Essayer le nouveau site
Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew Beniers (TOT)X2181220280174772174611,11%142420,191451070000167
__Matthew Beniers (Min)X2071017180174266134110,61%140320,17145864000167
__Matthew Beniers (Col)X11231000564516,67%02120,550002600000
Joshua NorrisX2051015-9409435120399,80%439419,682571760000058
Artemi PanarinX2031215-310050216724494,48%238019,02167167500000
Lawson CrouseX204812-718031205215337,69%337018,482571259000241
Jaccob SlavinX1811011-11401511277173,70%3839021,661671646000048
Jake Sanderson (TOT)X225510-110011936182213,89%2451823,532352472000064
__Jake Sanderson (Buf)X225510-110011936182213,89%2451823,532352472000064
Noah CatesX204610-42014165411287,41%231015,492131757000010
Quinton ByfieldX204610-12409485114387,84%439319,66246167400000
Cutter GauthierX204610-11607285921536,78%239819,91246177400001
Gustav ForslingX204483100913126633,33%2237918,95202523000045
Will Butcher (TOT)X21268-4801018185811,11%2341919,96022532000062
__Will Butcher (Ott)X10134-1402714467,14%1721421,35022531000042
__Will Butcher (Col)X11134-34081141225,00%620618,7000001000020
Danton HeinenX20257-280910249198,33%31758,730000100000
Dakota JoshuaX20314111513161661018,75%41929,6200000000146
Jack Quinn (TOT)X20134-360912316303,23%023611,780002500000
__Jack Quinn (NYI)X19134-360911286283,57%022011,550000100000
__Jack Quinn (Col)X1000000013020,00%01616,180002400000
Yakov Trenin (TOT)X18033-240154175120,00%018610,3400000000224
__Yakov Trenin (Min)X11022-140133143100,00%012511,360000000009
__Yakov Trenin (Col)X7011-100213220,00%0618,7300000000216
Ilya LyubushkinX19033-918040118480,00%1831316,4600001000040
Andrew Mangiapane (TOT)X23202-7409153710155,41%431113,5100013300008
__Andrew Mangiapane (Min)X16000-620710275130,00%421513,4400013200008
__Andrew Mangiapane (Col)X7202-12025105220,00%09613,660000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew Beniers (TOT)X1048,03%45600000,94000001400021
__Matthew Beniers (Min)X1047,79%42900000,84000001400
__Matthew Beniers (Col)X0051,85%2700002,92000001400
Joshua NorrisX2051,57%50800000,76000000041021
Artemi PanarinX0062,50%2400000,79000001300111
Lawson CrouseX0053,85%2600000,65000000011100
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,560000000102001
Jake Sanderson (TOT)X000,00%000000,39000000022000
__Jake Sanderson (Buf)X000,00%000000,39000000022
Noah CatesX1047,83%2300000,65000000041100
Quinton ByfieldX0051,30%50100000,51000000011000
Cutter GauthierX1045,24%4200000,50000001100000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,420000000151001
Will Butcher (TOT)X100,00%000000,38000000066101
__Will Butcher (Ott)X000,00%000000,37000000066
__Will Butcher (Col)X100,00%000000,39000000066
Danton HeinenX0050,00%1800000,80000000055000
Dakota JoshuaX1053,40%19100000,42001000022020
Jack Quinn (TOT)X0039,13%2300000,3400000001710001
__Jack Quinn (NYI)X0038,10%2100000,3600000001710
__Jack Quinn (Col)X0050,00%200000,0000000001710
Yakov Trenin (TOT)X0041,18%1700000,320000000182001
__Yakov Trenin (Min)X0040,00%1500000,320000000182
__Yakov Trenin (Col)X0050,00%200000,330000000182
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%000000,190000000193000
Andrew Mangiapane (TOT)X0047,62%4200000,13000000044000
__Andrew Mangiapane (Min)X0043,24%3700000,00000000044
__Andrew Mangiapane (Col)X0080,00%500000,42000000044
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pyotr Kochetkov198530,9032,85103000495050000,0000164310
Alexandar Georgiev50400,8156,6917900201080000,0000416000

BlackHawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX1815132880003795237715,79%238121,185381960101313
Mark StoneX181315287140432574235917,57%936620,31459136000000
Mike Richards (TOT)X2161016-627560417522448,00%740719,381231576011130
__Mike Richards (Min)X175712-425544376018338,33%733619,781231164011130
__Mike Richards (Chi)X4134-220164154116,67%07117,6800041300000
Yanni GourdeX188614260183551164115,69%535619,800221454202238
Dougie HamiltonX183111436012124116237,32%1541222,900552360011054
Jaden SchwartzX183101316014124611296,52%233718,7002275100000
Isaak PhillipsX180997801613166120,00%1535119,49000835011030
Sean DurziX1807722002112247130,00%3139822,100111556011046
Owen TippettX1824634014122712197,41%429316,2600084700001
Kevin BahlX181450100311063416,67%3434519,1800000000055
Simon Edvinsson (R)X180553140249178150,00%1035119,510001046000017
Ryker EvansX1322426012961133,33%1320916,1010112000020
Reese JohnsonX18224-2602713234138,70%019810,980000000000
Kristian ReichelX1130312023100330,00%0797,190000000000
Nathan WalkerX18213-21801362111109,52%41759,740001200005
Oskar SundqvistX1812334071011379,09%01256,960000000000
Dominic TurgeonX180333804118570,00%31588,7900000011031
David KampfX18112300510337153,03%921812,1100000000269
Josh Mahura (TOT)X11022-114013106320,00%819117,40011118000015
__Josh Mahura (Min)X11022-114013106320,00%819117,40011118000015
Nicholas RobertsonX7011-1201412170,00%08111,6300051500000
Chris BigrasX5000075821120,00%57815,640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX2154,91%47900021,47000000910332
Mark StoneX3147,50%4000101,53000000920241
Mike Richards (TOT)X0252,65%54700000,79010100310110
__Mike Richards (Min)X0252,85%45600000,71010100310
__Mike Richards (Chi)X0051,65%9100001,13000000310
Yanni GourdeX0060,00%7500010,79000001300110
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,68000001200000
Jaden SchwartzX0044,44%1800000,77000000022102
Isaak PhillipsX000,00%000000,510000000181000
Sean DurziX000,00%000000,350000002180000
Owen TippettX0040,91%2200000,41000000033100
Kevin BahlX000,00%000000,290000000122000
Simon Edvinsson (R)X000,00%000000,280000000181000
Ryker EvansX000,00%000000,38000000043001
Reese JohnsonX1051,05%14300000,400000000119101
Kristian ReichelX2033,33%300000,76000000011000
Nathan WalkerX2038,71%3100000,34000000033010
Oskar SundqvistX0050,00%800000,480000000172000
Dominic TurgeonX0047,65%14900000,380000000181000
David KampfX1053,73%6700000,1800000001111001
Josh Mahura (TOT)X000,00%000000,210000000114000
__Josh Mahura (Min)X000,00%000000,210000000114
Nicholas RobertsonX0040,00%500000,25000000250000
Chris BigrasX000,00%000000,00000100011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arturs Silovs (R)63200,9142,5528301121390000,0000513110
Ilya Samsonov148410,8982,9379900393810000,0000135100

BlueJacket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX221311244140451988287114,77%241919,06268228500002
Cale MakarX22618246160113948112512,50%2048622,103583487000040
Nathan MacKinnonX22612185009396825668,82%141318,79235168500000
Joel Eriksson EkX2298174100323458154115,52%343719,882241980000076
Noah HanifinX2211415-28023232510264,00%3050522,961561869000170
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X225914-310017265817338,62%138317,41358166800001
__Joe Pavelski (NJ )X102680601311356185,71%018017,97044103100001
__Joe Pavelski (Clb)X12336-34041523111513,04%120316,9431463700000
Thomas HarleyX2221113-329533204315334,65%3049522,501673184000065
Collin Graf (R)X225712412016163591814,29%633715,3100000000169
Janis MoserX223710812029121021230,00%2142119,1500001000074
Juuso ValimakiX22191051602011228124,55%2141618,931561570000032
Valeri NichushkinX224595601017439199,30%234615,7400000000272
Blake ColemanX22448-319539195718397,02%540018,171341571000019
Troy TerryX22448-3609176012356,67%137717,14235187000000
Connor BrownX2244852012162072620,00%132814,8910122000000
Josh MansonX22156518025952720,00%1733915,3900000000036
Arttu RuotsalainenX222354003191751111,76%21798,1400000000051
Nicolas Aube-KubelX22134416013395611,11%11155,210000000000
Jayce HawrylukX22213460115104520,00%21155,230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX3045,16%3100011,14040000011322
Cale MakarX110,00%000000,99000000230011
Nathan MacKinnonX1151,74%51600000,87040000011130
Joel Eriksson EkX0151,98%47900020,78130000160300
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,590000000195010
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X0053,07%48800000,73110000033002
__Joe Pavelski (NJ )X0052,91%22300000,89110000033
__Joe Pavelski (Clb)X0053,21%26500000,59000000033
Thomas HarleyX000,00%000100,530000100103000
Collin Graf (R)X1130,77%2600000,71000000055110
Janis MoserX110,00%000000,470000001160110
Juuso ValimakiX000,00%000000,480000000204010
Valeri NichushkinX0045,45%2200000,52110000053012
Blake ColemanX0045,00%6000000,40010100044010
Troy TerryX1035,48%3100000,42010000053101
Connor BrownX1047,83%2300000,49000001100010
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,350000000109000
Arttu RuotsalainenX0140,00%20000000,560000001120001
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0050,00%800000,70000001100000
Jayce HawrylukX0011,11%900000,5200000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Mandolese54010,9062,3730300121270000,0000517001
Dustin Wolf178720,8982,89103821504920000,80015175101

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evander KaneX21812203275571870223811,43%336517,37156105200000
Simon HolmstromX211181964091969143715,94%440419,261341044101257
Mattias EkholmX2141418-221526142982113,79%4348823,233471749000054
Brandon MontourX2131518316022122581812,00%2642520,232351949000021
Ryan StromeX216101659531306918588,70%441519,754041752000156
Christian DvorakX21761374073950183714,00%636417,3210113011161
Kyle TurrisX214711-6000396417436,25%036917,57033125200000
William CuylleX215510300202541182712,20%536217,252241145000112
Brayden PachalX21281013352261581913,33%1536417,33022104800005
Andrew CoppX21369-2802038455386,67%234116,24112134600000
Brenden DillonX2116731954112103510,00%2838618,3900002000053
Dmitri OrlovX21077-129520984130,00%3345921,88022242000051
Dylan GambrellX18426100010183522,22%01146,330000000001
Juuso ParssinenX21336-910022205716365,26%134816,5600000000452
Sean KuralyX213250008161941015,79%21768,370110000001
Colin BlackwellX21325-840962082015,00%126112,440000000000
Brandon DuhaimeX21055060188123100,00%11356,450000000000
Zach WhitecloudX21033-5602015138130,00%1540519,3000016000155
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX3000-100011010,00%0175,720000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evander KaneX1056,67%3000001,10010013300212
Simon HolmstromX0236,00%2500000,94000002400211
Mattias EkholmX100,00%000000,74000100042021
Brandon MontourX200,00%000000,85000000240021
Ryan StromeX0152,94%11900000,77001001400111
Christian DvorakX1055,98%46800000,71010001100020
Kyle TurrisX1053,53%48200000,60010000150000
William CuylleX0044,83%2900000,55000000021011
Brayden PachalX000,00%000000,55001001200100
Andrew CoppX1050,47%42400000,53110001100000
Brenden DillonX100,00%000000,360001000126002
Dmitri OrlovX000,00%000000,300000101210001
Dylan GambrellX1038,89%10800001,05000000011010
Juuso ParssinenX0054,55%2200000,34000000033000
Sean KuralyX1046,81%4700000,57000000055100
Colin BlackwellX0040,00%1500000,38000000160000
Brandon DuhaimeX0030,00%1000000,740000000211000
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%000000,150000001210000
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX000,00%200000,000000000105000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky144700,8933,4168602393650000,0000138201
Anthony Stolarz147300,8723,4158100332580201,0004813000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX21718256000407522559,33%240619,332810166900007
Jamie BennX211113247335532696247511,46%140619,3546102369000014
Morgan GeekieX21111021-360404482195413,41%641619,811561656101366
Adam LarssonX213161943204620409287,50%2351424,471232365000057
Jonathan DrouinX2171118-42061554193712,96%742320,123361168000155
Darnell NurseX2141115-3335211536182211,11%3347022,403362163000060
Dylan HollowayX2141014700419489378,33%141819,92022954011146
Jason ZuckerX215510-516020163192816,13%134116,2432575600000
Henry ThrunX213710-31552162241213,64%1034616,46112941000012
Nate SchmidtX213710120020112051615,00%2437517,852461053000029
Shane PintoX21459080253636102111,11%531515,0200000000064
Kaiden GuhleX21279360623177911,76%4046021,90000623011070
Ilya MikheyevX21347020815346278,82%325312,050000000002
Mason MarchmentX21112-1100166277253,70%328813,7100013000027
Isac LundestromX21101-64068216134,76%11235,870000000000
Joey AndersonX21101-600251091110,00%01235,870000000000
Matt RoyX19011-612011129150,00%2333017,3600014000154
Linus LindstromX21011-6203994190,00%01245,930000000000
Nikolas Matinpalo (R)X2000-220110020,00%23316,280000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX1054,58%54600011,23020000350210
Jamie BennX1052,00%5000011,18120100011511
Morgan GeekieX0045,42%54600001,01000000011501
Adam LarssonX200,00%000100,74000000270023
Jonathan DrouinX0053,13%3200000,85010001100132
Darnell NurseX110,00%000000,64000010310001
Dylan HollowayX0162,86%3500000,67000000022000
Jason ZuckerX0057,69%2600000,59000000031100
Henry ThrunX100,00%000000,58000010230001
Nate SchmidtX100,00%000000,53000000041000
Shane PintoX3050,37%40700000,57000001100010
Kaiden GuhleX010,00%000000,39000000310000
Ilya MikheyevX0030,43%2300000,55000000061000
Mason MarchmentX0042,11%1900000,14000001100001
Isac LundestromX1012,50%800000,1600000001818000
Joey AndersonX0028,57%700000,16000000088000
Matt RoyX000,00%000000,060000000196000
Linus LindstromX0047,37%13300000,160000000218000
Nikolas Matinpalo (R)X000,00%000000,000000001130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard52100,8883,152090011980000,0000219000
Mackenzie Blackwood1910710,8913,28106000585300000,8336192010

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony CirelliX201115261660193876215214,47%636218,122351541000149
Jonathan ToewsX2081220315552428118669,88%335317,641671962000131
Sean WalkerX208101814802215174947,06%2137818,91426635000040
Trevor MooreX209817760142459143015,25%333016,513471561000012
John KlingbergX20015153405173014210,00%2447523,740221564000048
Wyatt JohnstonX20861444071764113612,50%537518,744261962000149
Nick SuzukiX204913-310024454618288,70%234617,30145555000130
Dawson MercerX2039126203204024337,50%433616,810221060000118
Alexander Nikishin (R)X20012128160197220100,00%1535117,570111029000010
Nicolas HagueX20189151402312176135,88%1437318,64022933000029
Alex IafalloX2035826091330102010,00%126413,2101153200000
Tanner PearsonX20437560762751914,81%221210,610001700003
Logan StankovenX2033664012122652211,54%128514,2510133000001
Mavrik Bourque (R)X20336900121621132514,29%124512,230000300016
Morgan BarronX2033626026153210219,38%225112,5600011100000
Devon ToewsX20156-31803512129118,33%2943821,92011642000036
Jordan HarrisX18123140111072214,29%1830316,8200000000029
Tyler MaddenX31010000430333,33%03612,150000000000
Roby JarventieX71013207061216,67%0567,980000000000
Riley DamianiX6011100447420,00%26611,070000000000
Alexander AlexeyevX2000100310010,00%34522,630000000007
Alexander DergachyovX2000-120112110,00%02512,530000000002
Graeme ClarkeX2000000110100,00%0168,130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony CirelliX1253,35%41800001,43020000021610
Jonathan ToewsX1056,29%45300201,13021004400231
Sean WalkerX100,00%000000,95000000210330
Trevor MooreX1045,16%3100001,03000000051124
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,630000000201100
Wyatt JohnstonX2036,36%6600010,75010000011100
Nick SuzukiX2051,58%44200000,75020000073000
Dawson MercerX0030,00%2000000,71000000170100
Alexander Nikishin (R)X000,00%000000,680000000201001
Nicolas HagueX000,00%000000,480000000121000
Alex IafalloX0056,52%4600000,61000000011000
Tanner PearsonX1050,00%600000,66000000062021
Logan StankovenX1050,00%2400000,42000000032002
Mavrik Bourque (R)X1047,73%13200000,49000000051001
Morgan BarronX1036,36%3300000,480000000135020
Devon ToewsX000,00%000000,27000000066001
Jordan HarrisX100,00%000000,200000000153000
Tyler MaddenX1047,50%4000000,55000000022001
Roby JarventieX0080,00%500000,36000000022010
Riley DamianiX000,00%100000,30000000065000
Alexander AlexeyevX000,00%000000,000000000113000
Alexander DergachyovX0060,00%1000000,00000000120000
Graeme ClarkeX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Vladar85210,9192,2248700182220000,7504812010
Joel Hofer129210,9192,3272501283450100,6673128100

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX1910102020074861265116,39%737819,903471469000125
Tim StutzleX1961420712025227325518,22%237019,481451570000022
Mason MctavishX1951419100033445112111,11%236719,322571066000029
Andrei SvechnikovX1889174160472554185314,81%037320,742131268000241
Bobby McMann (R)X19313163601793711228,11%234117,9204486400002
TJ BrodieX1957121140122231131816,13%3144123,223251469000049
Kasperi KapanenX195510-540241924102020,83%130416,01213349000030
Marcus PetterssonX191910480231172214,29%3330516,0500004000041
Isaac RatcliffeX19549102551893381815,15%330115,84011017000215
Samuel GirardX19178480168228154,55%1936619,261231266000023
Mario FerraroX1917811203013114109,09%1333817,77011322000011
Ryan GravesX16156-1401911159166,67%1734321,47022747000043
Brian DumoulinX1922421202511316226,45%2644423,371011966000049
Nicolas RoyX19224-420924256218,00%324312,7700003000015
Filip ChytilX19213-12026173911,76%21186,240000000000
Zach Aston-ReeseX19213-21201981751211,76%11889,880000000000
Connor DewarX19123-120613214134,76%31598,3500003000131
Matias MaccelliX19112-3005782412,50%21548,090000000000
Mirco MuellerX3011260510100,00%15016,570000000001
Michael Eyssimont (R)X1000-100211000,00%11817,630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX3151,67%48000001,06000000310111
Tim StutzleX2146,30%5400001,08000001100211
Mason MctavishX2048,43%47700001,03000001400113
Andrei SvechnikovX0035,48%3100010,91000000410202
Bobby McMann (R)X0034,48%2900000,940000003110021
TJ BrodieX000,00%000000,54000000021100
Kasperi KapanenX0033,33%2100000,66000001100101
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000000,660000002100000
Isaac RatcliffeX0022,73%2200000,60000001100010
Samuel GirardX000,00%000000,440000002120000
Mario FerraroX000,00%000000,470000001170100
Ryan GravesX000,00%000000,35000001200000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,18000000190000
Nicolas RoyX1050,59%25500000,33000000180011
Filip ChytilX1050,37%13500000,51000000011100
Zach Aston-ReeseX0046,67%1500000,32000001100010
Connor DewarX0037,68%6900000,38000000041000
Matias MaccelliX1066,67%600000,260000000161000
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000000,400000002160000
Michael Eyssimont (R)X000,00%000000,00000002200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo1710600,9122,4899202414640000,0000172220
Dylan Ferguson30210,8833,56152009770100,0000217000

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew TkachukX2071421526041318516658,24%542621,312462467011021
Anthony BeauvillierX20613198004216512429,23%141820,891561263000218
Adam FantilliX207714700183652223613,46%441220,5811296600006
Braden SchneiderX2059143235201140111512,50%3244122,054262867101159
Sam BennettX205813-9160562449183910,20%638819,38156654000022
Anton LundellX184610-6003336515526,15%837120,59101948000249
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X214610-3220321237113610,81%139218,6933677400000
__Jonathan Marchessault (Win)X511201007264416,67%08316,5811231700000
__Jonathan Marchessault (Was)X16358-31202510317329,68%131019,3422445700000
Parker KellyX20549-18036174793010,64%226213,11246226600000
Colton SissonsX20459-4005222751014,81%41768,78134419000464
Jamieson OleksiakX2026853205892061110,00%3242021,02000430000249
David SavardX200661140101318790,00%3341220,5800036000066
Nick SchmaltzX20314-300010206915,00%420510,260001900000
Filip HallanderX13224-1000381525,00%1705,390000300004
Philip DanaultX2013400062623494,35%426213,1000002000163
Mackenzie WeegarX20134-91003620101710,00%2735117,5400001000061
Josh AndersonX20123-26018514597,14%21035,1500000000013
Philippe MyersX13022-516020812590,00%1322517,3201143200008
Erik BrannstromX14022-9609612680,00%925318,0700084900002
Seth JonesX13011620328350,00%1323217,83000114000017
Ryan LombergX4000-200103030,00%1194,650000000000
Denis GurianovX5000-100053130,00%2428,480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew TkachukX0145,83%2400000,99000002200230
Anthony BeauvillierX0035,48%3100000,91000000420111
Adam FantilliX1048,41%56600000,68000000310103
Braden SchneiderX010,00%000000,63001000031002
Sam BennettX2153,25%16900100,67000000022111
Anton LundellX0044,85%30100000,54000000022100
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X1037,04%2700000,51000000022010
__Jonathan Marchessault (Win)X0040,00%500000,48000000022
__Jonathan Marchessault (Was)X1036,36%2200000,52000000022
Parker KellyX1029,41%1700000,69000000032001
Colton SissonsX0051,03%24300001,02000000021000
Jamieson OleksiakX000,00%000000,38000000011001
David SavardX000,00%000000,290000000208000
Nick SchmaltzX0060,00%500000,39000000022000
Filip HallanderX2025,00%1200001,14000000072000
Philip DanaultX0051,64%36600000,310000000172000
Mackenzie WeegarX100,00%000000,23000000062010
Josh AndersonX0020,00%500000,58000000087010
Philippe MyersX000,00%000000,180000000132000
Erik BrannstromX000,00%000000,160000000141000
Seth JonesX000,00%000000,090000000138000
Ryan LombergX00100.00%200000,00000000041000
Denis GurianovX0031,71%4100000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic136310,9262,2566522253370100,0000911110
Jakub Dobes (R)112710,8754,3453961393130100,0000119100

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andre BurakowskyX21991812012568234213,24%737417,81246156700008
Ryan LindgrenX2131013-327525142431412,50%3145821,801451259000072
Ryan JohansenX2131013023531363092610,00%736417,3412376800000
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X20481216010401235132411,43%135017,49213116400000
__Alexander Ovechkin (Pit)X10123-2355215189145,56%017917,9311283100000
__Alexander Ovechkin (NJ )X1036932551971741017,65%117017,0510133300000
Ivan ProvorovX2111112-512024233915292,56%3347522,621562566000031
Jacob PetersonX21448-440101338103610,53%436817,54213106000002
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X21358-7601835449216,82%035917,101231448000026
__Jack Roslovic (Clb)X10112-220212175115,88%017317,33101819000026
__Jack Roslovic (NJ )X11246-5401623274107,41%018616,9002262900000
Travis DermottX21088160151410470,00%2835016,6500000000081
Viktor ArvidssonX1734718019144413236,82%128516,7720284900000
Ryan PulockX21257-63353616295226,90%1743720,82011156300007
Jeremy LauzonX211671340371561716,67%3134916,6000004000068
Vladislav NamestnikovX2133644041825111012,00%526612,6400002000078
Alexander RomanovX21235-32001718226169,09%2046622,211011465000073
Klim KostinX2114541951919188125,56%11728,190000000000
Carter MazurX21224420271231216,67%21708,090000000000
Joel ArmiaX21134-81001810324253,13%427313,0100000000176
Kevin RooneyX21303-80020101861216,67%227913,3100000000182
J.T. CompherX21123-840926296173,45%527313,0000000000576
Pavel Novak (R)X4101-5006020350,00%07217,9010111000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andre BurakowskyX2136,17%4700000,96000000043221
Ryan LindgrenX100,00%000000,57000100031100
Ryan JohansenX0153,62%47000000,71030010022001
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X0166,67%2100000,69011000042111
__Alexander Ovechkin (Pit)X0078,57%1400000,33000000042
__Alexander Ovechkin (NJ )X0142,86%700001,06011000042
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000,510000000181011
Jacob PetersonX1062,16%3700000,43000000055100
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X2051,38%43600000,45000000011011
__Jack Roslovic (Clb)X1051,90%21000000,23000000011
__Jack Roslovic (NJ )X1050,88%22600000,65000000011
Travis DermottX000,00%000000,460000000211000
Viktor ArvidssonX0047,62%2100000,49000000071010
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,32000000022000
Jeremy LauzonX010,00%000000,40000000061001
Vladislav NamestnikovX1034,62%2600000,45000000061001
Alexander RomanovX000,00%000000,21000000095010
Klim KostinX0040,48%21000000,580001000202000
Carter MazurX0064,29%1400000,47000000011000
Joel ArmiaX0043,75%1600000,290100000202000
Kevin RooneyX0040,00%15000000,21000000011000
J.T. CompherX0044,44%36900100,221200000196010
Pavel Novak (R)X010,00%300000,28000000000010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lukas Dostal117400,9152,6067001293410110,83361110301
Jordan Binnington103610,8883,5760500363220010,75041011001

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX19111021-1115175079164413,92%335818,85347277000002
Evgeny KuznetsovX197142111120475660194611,67%535218,500551560011010
Erik KarlssonX1941721720832477278,51%1739520,78246316800005
Seth JarvisX19812201240222350144416,00%534418,09224106600000
Tyler EnnisX1991019060122359154715,25%435618,75156157000000
Erik GustafssonX19671312015172562224,00%1837019,494151762000024
Joshua MorrisseyX1931013719552183710238,11%3842422,312241867101450
Dylan GuentherX1911213-1801594115302,44%633717,72022125700000
Nils HoglanderX19426112012162111719,05%01899,9700011000000
Nathan BastianX19336610023132891910,71%520610,8700000000054
Lucas RaymondX1524642067277157,41%325216,8012344300000
Joseph VelenoX19235-114016173613285,56%128314,8900000000150
Pavel ZachaX19235-100529295246,90%732417,05000640000258
Jesperi KotkaniemiX1914564010614277,14%11115,830000000002
Ty EmbersonX17055110024712670,00%1932819,28011529000053
Alex NewhookX19213340681811311,11%019110,0300000000162
Connor MurphyX1911231801614651116,67%1834818,3100001000050
Martin FehervaryX1902261403778440,00%1335318,5900001000056
Vinnie HinostrozaX4011000020000,00%0225,470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX0254,00%51300001,17010011600221
Evgeny KuznetsovX0052,13%44700001,19010001100310
Erik KarlssonX200,00%000101,060000004110111
Seth JarvisX4134,38%3200001,16000000120024
Tyler EnnisX1132,00%2500001,07000000011021
Erik GustafssonX010,00%000000,70000001100110
Joshua MorrisseyX000,00%000000,610001000102000
Dylan GuentherX0036,00%2500000,770000001140000
Nils HoglanderX1028,57%1400000,63000000022000
Nathan BastianX2069,23%1300000,58000001100112
Lucas RaymondX0170,00%1000000,48000000066100
Joseph VelenoX1052,58%9700000,35000000170000
Pavel ZachaX1153,69%39300000,31000000140000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0054,78%11500000,900000000144001
Ty EmbersonX000,00%000000,310000000178000
Alex NewhookX0029,17%2400000,31000000042000
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,12000000022000
Martin FehervaryX000,00%000000,110000000199000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0066,67%300000,91000000054000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Soderstrom21010,9341,92125004610000,3333217010
Matt Murray1711510,9142,59101960445090010,0000172211

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX2081220520174071205511,27%237818,92123167000000
Tyson BarrieX2051520200122333142115,15%2043921,943252069000031
Mikael GranlundX201081856072388205511,36%642221,092242370101356
Zach WerenskiX2021618512011185014254,00%2746623,291232770000056
Brady TkachukX2061016611525276122489,84%036818,40033126200000
Jean Gabriel PageauX207815680343965186010,77%442521,27112662000259
Alex Barre-BouletX204101424014223662411,11%630115,0600001011356
Anders LeeX2066124180382348203812,50%237218,59123126300007
Kirill MarchenkoX2047114161025145111297,84%136618,30123146700002
Adam GaudetteX20347380167334199,09%430915,4400002000154
Gabriel CarlssonX2007766012112313190,00%2336318,13011116200003
Rasmus AsplundX203362406617101117,65%31326,590000000000
Connor CliftonX201452300471412338,33%2335617,7900000011048
Christian JarosX20224914024181551013,33%1838819,39011736000055
Maksim SushkoX20213-5001911237198,70%420410,210000000000
Dylan McIlrathX18033-6160271211390,00%1935219,55000728000041
Oscar LindbergX132021001483325,00%0503,860000000000
Josh Samanski (R)X6011-300324230,00%0355,880000000000
Otto MakinenX1000-100001010,00%044,100000000000
Alex BelzileX1000-100000010,00%044,100000000000
Adam GinningX2000-120510000,00%13618,250000000008
Charles HudonX3000000200010,00%0165,240000000001
Antti SuomelaX8000-400424130,00%0485,950000000000
Samuel Helenius (R)X8000240425130,00%0344,200000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX3053,05%49200001,06000000042201
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,91000000150012
Mikael GranlundX2246,67%3000000,85000001100210
Zach WerenskiX010,00%000000,77000000041111
Brady TkachukX1039,29%2800000,87000010210121
Jean Gabriel PageauX1054,94%59700000,71000000031013
Alex Barre-BouletX1136,43%39800000,93000000011100
Anders LeeX1058,33%2400000,65000000033100
Kirill MarchenkoX0048,48%3300000,60001010022012
Adam GaudetteX1062,96%2700000,45000000054000
Gabriel CarlssonX000,00%000000,390000000201001
Rasmus AsplundX0040,00%1500100,91000000033001
Connor CliftonX000,00%000000,280000000157010
Christian JarosX100,00%000000,21000000021100
Maksim SushkoX0031,25%1600000,290000000167010
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%000000,1700000001814000
Oscar LindbergX0039,13%2300000,80000000033001
Josh Samanski (R)X00100.00%300000,57000000062000
Otto MakinenX0033,33%600000,00000001100000
Alex BelzileX000,00%000000,00000000250000
Adam GinningX000,00%000000,00000000073000
Charles HudonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Antti SuomelaX0029,17%4800000,00000000088000
Samuel Helenius (R)X0052,38%4200000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek169500,9062,7390222414350010,0000155110
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen62400,8963,2529520161540000,0000515010

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX20917269200223177214911,69%235517,75347177700002
Macklin CelebriniX204141836024266020516,67%338419,210661570000041
Anthony DeAngeloX20681451009224472413,64%2846323,153363378000056
Nail YakupovX206814-3001256917308,70%240920,432241975000267
Gabriel VilardiX20851392011144283319,05%534417,20202127800001
Pavel BuchnevichX20671342014236115619,84%638219,121121578000042
Brad MarchandX204913610019155723417,02%436418,230221859000043
Trevor ZegrasX204711-1440133237132710,81%133816,91123137500001
Robby FabbriX205510-14022271931426,32%226213,120000300001
Filip HronekX202810-1155269261117,69%2340920,470111229000152
K'andre MillerX20099-5175251311170,00%2137718,87011121000051
Jakub ZborilX20178125526511099,09%1332716,34000010000012
Robert BortuzzoX20347-51401912113627,27%2233716,8400014000256
Quinn HughesX202570201322338226,06%1240720,33112228000005
Alexey ToropchenkoX20145-112003124353272,86%532316,14011633000229
Marc McLaughlinX20213-64015101821611,11%01457,230000100003
Jesper BoqvistX20112-3001411429,09%11266,310000000000
Samuel Blais (TOT)X4000-100101010,00%0153,780000000000
__Samuel Blais (Uta)X4000-100101010,00%0153,780000000000
Mitchell ChaffeeX20000-3001513185130,00%31366,790000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX3056,01%46600001,46010002400113
Macklin CelebriniX0052,60%17300000,94110002600011
Anthony DeAngeloX100,00%000000,60000000450211
Nail YakupovX0152,12%16500000,69000000022021
Gabriel VilardiX0046,75%7700000,76000000011030
Pavel BuchnevichX1046,30%5400000,68010000041200
Brad MarchandX1041,94%3100000,71000000011000
Trevor ZegrasX1044,54%33900000,65010000022010
Robby FabbriX1042,70%27400000,76000000011111
Filip HronekX000,00%000000,490010000153000
K'andre MillerX000,00%000000,480010001200001
Jakub ZborilX000,00%000000,490001000137100
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,42000000022001
Quinn HughesX000,00%000000,34000000081000
Alexey ToropchenkoX0057,14%2800000,31000000085000
Marc McLaughlinX1040,97%14400000,41000000088000
Jesper BoqvistX0050,00%200000,3200000001414000
Samuel Blais (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
__Samuel Blais (Uta)X000,00%000000,00000000011
Mitchell ChaffeeX0060,00%500000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson178510,9082,6885221384110111,0004155200
Jet Greaves (R)82400,8653,5635421211560010,0000515100

GoldenKnights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX1971421-46029199325597,53%338020,012810187500007
Patrik LaineX1911920-22033289156212,36%834818,32224216200000
Chandler StephensonX1981119-360162656153214,29%134318,03437146200000
John MarinoX193151826020223911267,69%3142122,162352270000233
Kirby DachX1941115-18030135011468,00%335318,56044106100007
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X2141014-115529165820546,90%038918,52145105900000
__Adrian Kempe (NYI)X8011-195126217210,00%014618,2400042600000
__Adrian Kempe (Nas)X83693201032361613,04%015018,7212331100000
__Adrian Kempe (LV )X5134-34077147177,14%09318,6402232300000
Jared McCannX195712075132934102714,71%036319,0912337400000
Hampus LindholmX192810120033132813217,14%2143022,622131770000042
Roland Mckeown (TOT)X2019105220321512788,33%2140020,02123532011048
__Roland Mckeown (LA )X141234120239104410,00%1627419,55101411000038
__Roland Mckeown (LV )X60771100962340,00%512721,11022121011011
Declan ChisholmX19268-6401014238118,70%1839920,991121546101147
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X22325-21201592241013,64%21908,6300000000254
__Nick Ritchie (NYR)X17224-2120127174611,76%11448,4700000000249
__Nick Ritchie (LV )X51010003250420,00%1469,170000000005
Michael BenningX141345004864316,67%1523716,9200000000023
Matthew PoitrasX15134200510152196,67%520213,4900000000052
Mark KastelicX19213-48030293210156,25%525413,3500003000163
Urho VaakanainenX141230809681412,50%922916,350000200006
John BeecherX19123-340913185105,56%11869,8100000000125
Evan RodriguesX19202-2001410275137,41%119310,1400000000012
Cam DineenX5112-54012152220,00%69919,8511242000004
Jakub LaukoX41011001141325,00%0328,060000000000
Linus NymanX8101-42035130107,69%0668,230000000000
Milton Oscarson (R)X2000-100100000,00%0168,060000000000
Mattias JanmarkX4000020065030,00%04611,460000000000
Daniil MiromanovX5000-600421030,00%69518,9300000000011
Jonah GadjovichX5000-140614040,00%0316,120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX0034,78%2300001,10030000120202
Patrik LaineX3050,00%2200001,15230000210210
Chandler StephensonX0048,71%46400001,11000000021011
John MarinoX000,00%000000,86000000140013
Kirby DachX0058,82%3400000,85000001200101
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X1158,54%4100000,72030000310021
__Adrian Kempe (NYI)X0072,73%1100000,14010000310
__Adrian Kempe (Nas)X1142,86%2100001,20000000310
__Adrian Kempe (LV )X0077,78%900000,86020000310
Jared McCannX1052,16%48700000,66010100051011
Hampus LindholmX010,00%000000,47000000042110
Roland Mckeown (TOT)X000,00%000000,500000000161001
__Roland Mckeown (LA )X000,00%000000,220000000161
__Roland Mckeown (LV )X000,00%000001,110000000161
Declan ChisholmX000,00%000000,40000000250000
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X0040,00%1000000,53000000022000
__Nick Ritchie (NYR)X0057,14%700000,56000000022
__Nick Ritchie (LV )X000,00%300000,44000000022
Michael BenningX000,00%000000,34000001100010
Matthew PoitrasX0044,44%1800000,400000000140100
Mark KastelicX0046,75%38500000,24000001100000
Urho VaakanainenX000,00%000000,26000000210000
John BeecherX1047,37%11400000,32000000061000
Evan RodriguesX0050,00%1200000,21000001100001
Cam DineenX000,00%000000,40000000032000
Jakub LaukoX0050,00%200000,62000000011000
Linus NymanX1025,00%400000,30000000640000
Milton Oscarson (R)X0040,00%500000,00000000022000
Mattias JanmarkX0025,00%400000,00000000044000
Daniil MiromanovX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Jonah GadjovichX000,00%100000,00000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman157520,8983,1984720454420000,8577154110
Jack Lafontaine60320,8803,8031600201670000,3333415000

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek StepanX219112012074163153714,29%1738518,353471463000268
Matthew BoldyX214141824033227819555,13%537717,970662063000166
Mark ScheifeleX2089172160442363144812,70%331815,90336186300005
Roope HintzX2161117440123542112514,29%838018,11134767000065
Roman JosiX19314172203213413208,82%3343222,753252456000035
Patrick KaneX175611-20001841173312,20%024814,6111254500006
William EklundX21371021002720349228,82%337417,79123663000257
Charlie McAvoyX21369431560122751611,11%2444821,33123727000041
Barrett HaytonX214374009143161612,90%429113,8600022600002
Nathan SmithX21347-62202315346218,82%126412,580000000000
Riley StillmanX21257-916026133012196,67%3243420,691011458000057
Sam Carrick (R)X21336-71954282562612,00%124211,510000000000
Alexandre CarrierX21145-6120911267153,85%2644120,991121464000061
Andrei KuzmenkoX21224-52048366195,56%227012,880000000002
Nick PerbixX21033-51802113166100,00%3741019,51022638000050
Adam Klapka (R)X16202-7801815287167,14%318611,610000000000
Adam ErneX19202-46028121541713,33%223212,230000100002
Justin DanforthX5112-1200852220,00%26312,600000000000
Nick LeddyX13022-200145070,00%1521616,60000010000130
Victor MeteX3011220012110,00%35317,580001600001
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X3011140332120,00%24715,590000000000
John GilmourX4011200223010,00%36115,180000000000
Rudolfs BalcersX1000000001000,00%01110,670000000000
Keegan IversonX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Matej StranskyX4000000322100,00%04912,370000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek StepanX0156,68%56100001,04120000250120
Matthew BoldyX0147,32%11200000,95010000210023
Mark ScheifeleX1254,58%26200001,07020000130140
Roope HintzX0156,08%18900000,89010001100110
Roman JosiX000,00%000000,79000000063003
Patrick KaneX0049,35%7700000,89020000032200
William EklundX1033,33%2100000,54000001200101
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%000000,40000100022100
Barrett HaytonX1046,23%21200000,48000000022000
Nathan SmithX1039,13%2300000,53110001100002
Riley StillmanX110,00%000000,32000001100000
Sam Carrick (R)X0047,87%28200000,500001000122100
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%000000,23000000086000
Andrei KuzmenkoX0040,74%2700000,30110000066000
Nick PerbixX000,00%000000,150000001210000
Adam Klapka (R)X1033,33%900000,22000000022001
Adam ErneX1023,08%1300000,1700000001010100
Justin DanforthX0042,65%6800000,64000000020000
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,190000000135000
Victor MeteX000,00%000000,38000000160000
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X000,00%000000,430000000103000
John GilmourX000,00%000000,33000000033000
Rudolfs BalcersX000,00%000000,000000000133000
Keegan IversonX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Matej StranskyX0050,00%400000,00000000041000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso114610,9102,7066720303330010,0000118001
Spencer Knight105320,8853,5061700363140100,900101011000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX2181018-4160303065265412,31%640319,211341162000026
Morgan RiellyX2171017-12810102440172817,50%1747122,414372866000050
Sam ReinhartX218715-220152580236710,00%539218,68101216700000
Mathew BarzalX217512-420212264113010,94%238718,45134146600000
Rasmus DahlinX2111112-422040243215233,13%2444621,25145246800006
Zemgus GirgensonsX216511012026173761816,22%1132515,4700004000168
Alex PietrangeloX214711-5140132439122010,26%2347122,441231459000161
Dylan CozensX213811-1759274724416,38%438618,38145965000380
Marco Rossi (TOT)X225510-214109293161016,13%425111,4241592800003
__Marco Rossi (Ott)X100222002310120,00%2676,670000000000
__Marco Rossi (Col)X10538-41410725205725,00%116316,2841592800003
__Marco Rossi (NYI)X2000000011010,00%12210,920000000000
Ryan Shea (R)X214610-414031122381617,39%1441319,661121233000018
Drake Batherson (TOT)X20279-112034105324323,77%034517,2601173300000
__Drake Batherson (Nas)X72574801742211119,09%011316,100000000000
__Drake Batherson (NYI)X13022-5401763113210,00%023217,8801173300000
Connor McmichaelX21279-32016195513373,64%439818,94101738000128
Niko MikkolaX21077-316027141311110,00%3235817,0500001000158
Ryan McleodX2124602003651333,33%21517,1700000000013
Henri JokiharjuX21055-26016136050,00%2634916,6400012000050
Leo Carlsson (R)X21224-6201010429244,76%135917,0811265000002
Curtis LazarX21134-140414161116,25%21547,3500000000023
Keegan KolesarX21101-111593101910,00%01296,130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX2156,30%52400000,89020000031121
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,72000110071000
Sam ReinhartX0054,16%39700000,76020000011011
Mathew BarzalX0060,00%11000000,62000000033200
Rasmus DahlinX000,00%000000,540000000123002
Zemgus GirgensonsX1051,85%2700000,68010000210000
Alex PietrangeloX200,00%000000,47000000092100
Dylan CozensX1049,03%46300000,57110011200001
Marco Rossi (TOT)X1148,43%22300000,80010020022011
__Marco Rossi (Ott)X0047,30%7400000,60010000022
__Marco Rossi (Col)X1148,99%14900000,98000020022
__Marco Rossi (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000022
Ryan Shea (R)X100,00%000000,48000000055101
Drake Batherson (TOT)X0048,65%3700000,520100000141001
__Drake Batherson (Nas)X0050,00%1600001,240000000141
__Drake Batherson (NYI)X0047,62%2100000,170100000141
Connor McmichaelX1036,00%2500000,45010000022001
Niko MikkolaX000,00%000000,390000000211010
Ryan McleodX0045,83%2400000,80000000096000
Henri JokiharjuX000,00%000000,290000001210000
Leo Carlsson (R)X0045,83%2400000,22010000011000
Curtis LazarX0051,91%13100000,520000000159000
Keegan KolesarX0040,00%500000,16001000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Colten Ellis (R)103200,8883,0235820181600010,0000318100
Logan Thompson195830,8743,4891321534220010,70010183110

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX21711180001527821758,97%639718,891452070000027
William NylanderX2197160100323465176313,85%238418,29224157000006
Vince DunnX214913-2120241338112910,53%2444121,002132763000028
Moritz SeiderX2121113-51602526386235,26%3248823,232462568000168
Brandon CarloX211910-8601414181075,56%2743520,70123214000172
Justin BarronX21191022802813269153,85%2940919,470441165000054
Zachary BolducX21639-800181538103015,79%231014,75202230000015
Jordan GreenwayX21639220036264562613,33%435216,7700005000262
Bryan Rust (TOT)X20459-2402283752910,81%334117,05202457000210
__Bryan Rust (Was)X4000-400114180,00%06616,380000900000
__Bryan Rust (Win)X164592402173342112,12%327517,21202449000210
Alexandre TexierX21369100894516306,67%130714,6300053500000
Brandon SaadX2126812099275177,41%533315,8801123100000
Scott LaughtonX20246-31402338286197,14%430715,33011735000147
Frank Nazar (R)X21246-86017255113153,92%437017,610331261000139
Nils LundkvistX1305504019510260,00%824719,02011639000034
Justin Hryckowian (R)X21134-14098247104,17%31497,080000000002
Timothy LiljegrenX212131180278136515,38%1935817,040000100004
Ryan PoehlingX21123-1201019226214,55%321610,3000000000465
Ross ColtonX21202-1201261621112,50%21477,000000000000
Jordan SpenceX8022140932150,00%613917,3400009000013
Warren FoegeleX1000-100121030,00%01312,870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX2055,32%51700000,91000000041200
William NylanderX2055,70%39500000,83000001100042
Vince DunnX100,00%000000,59000000066002
Moritz SeiderX100,00%000000,530000000153111
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,46000000011001
Justin BarronX010,00%000000,49000000022010
Zachary BolducX0025,00%2000000,58000002300100
Jordan GreenwayX1160,00%4000000,51000000044100
Bryan Rust (TOT)X1059,09%2200000,53000000022111
__Bryan Rust (Was)X00100.00%400000,00000000022
__Bryan Rust (Win)X1050,00%1800000,65000000022
Alexandre TexierX1017,65%1700000,59000000065011
Brandon SaadX0050,00%2600000,48000000250000
Scott LaughtonX0051,49%40400000,390000001130100
Frank Nazar (R)X0147,54%6100000,32000000210011
Nils LundkvistX000,00%000000,400000000132000
Justin Hryckowian (R)X0042,86%700000,540000000177000
Timothy LiljegrenX000,00%000000,17000000083200
Ryan PoehlingX0048,35%27300000,28000000083000
Ross ColtonX0054,55%1100000,27000000033000
Jordan SpenceX000,00%000000,29000000082001
Warren FoegeleX0050,00%1000000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevski187820,9002,9198901484810000,0000183210
Connor Ingram62200,8993,5427100161590000,0000318000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX205162132020386116488,20%435917,94145156600000
Claude GirouxX1981018600105176185710,53%338820,411341556000150
Gabriel LandeskogX20710175140441669175410,14%038119,070221465000021
Conor ShearyX2069159115111843215513,95%338219,092241454000144
Esa LindellX20310136180222023102313,04%3546623,280331562000051
Will SmithX206612220111642112114,29%435817,92213126500000
Luke EvangelistaX20459620161026102715,38%030415,22101320000013
Jake NeighboursX20369-11202719355258,57%330115,0302243000000
Brandt ClarkeX2036931202416349218,82%2042721,371121959000049
Matt GrzelcykX2035851601492362213,04%1339519,75213136100002
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X19156-1136102114198145,26%2738220,101341557000039
__Jacob Trouba (LV )X13145-102810178166106,25%2226820,581341345000023
__Jacob Trouba (LA )X6011-180463240,00%511419,06000212000016
Artyom LevshunovX1606621201410128110,00%1729318,33000633000021
Boone JennerX20145-3001125369162,78%628514,2300039000013
Michael McCarronX2013411952421254154,00%11959,7600001000254
Jani HakanpaaX18123480121187412,50%3433818,7901104000053
Frederick GaudreauX20123300517288143,57%423811,8900002000239
Devin ShoreX82022001350240,00%1415,110000000000
Rickard RakellX16101-5009131031510,00%11589,860000100000
Drew O'ConnorX171012001711299,09%41066,250000000000
Nikita TryamkinX1000020000010,00%01514,700000000000
Xavier OuelletX1000-300102110,00%22019,800002400001
Kurtis MacDermidX4000020730110,00%26616,500000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX2046,73%30600001,17020000042200
Claude GirouxX0250,10%51500000,93110001300210
Gabriel LandeskogX0053,13%3200000,89220000210013
Conor ShearyX1027,59%2900000,79000010061101
Esa LindellX110,00%000000,56000000081021
Will SmithX2039,26%16300000,67000000044120
Luke EvangelistaX0046,15%3900000,59000001100012
Jake NeighboursX0028,57%2800000,600000000144000
Brandt ClarkeX110,00%000000,42000000022001
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,410000001100020
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X000,00%000000,310001101140000
__Jacob Trouba (LV )X000,00%000000,370001101140
__Jacob Trouba (LA )X000,00%000000,170000001140
Artyom LevshunovX000,00%000000,410000000102010
Boone JennerX0044,96%25800000,350000000134000
Michael McCarronX1050,97%25700000,410000101160010
Jani HakanpaaX100,00%000000,18000000042000
Frederick GaudreauX0061,11%3600000,25110000066001
Devin ShoreX1050,00%200000,98000001100000
Rickard RakellX1048,08%5200000,1300000001313001
Drew O'ConnorX000,00%500000,1900000001616000
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%000000,00000000052000
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000000,00000000091000
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%000000,00000000061000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Ersson1410400,9322,1384402304380001,0002146511
Daniil Tarasov63300,9132,9836201182080001,0002614100

Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John CarlsonX216814-10155122039142815,38%2350624,095382361000161
J.T. MillerX216612-76036296818358,82%942920,441231859000559
Mattias SamuelssonX213912-1114037192541012,00%2246922,322571349000156
Robert ThomasX2121012-1219526335915433,39%335416,85145135600005
Nikolaj EhlersX216511-82041455183610,91%037017,63336205800004
Braeden Bowman (R)X2164106115115289821,43%423911,390000000000
Aliaksei ProtasX21551050093230142716,67%335516,92000246000058
Clayton KellerX214610-124022246115496,56%135416,84156135800000
Dylan LarkinX17369-36023314713386,38%325815,2001131300001
Jacob LarssonX21279340512112618,18%1634816,5600000000049
Kaedan KorczakX21189-111203614234194,35%3146322,071231455000148
Oliver BjorkstrandX2135864017928133510,71%323911,390000000000
John-jason PeterkaX21167-12801711295343,45%134716,5213475800000
Nicolas MelocheX2124631602810279147,41%2335016,67101755000013
Jack McbainX21415-4261030222561816,00%423211,0600002000251
Noah DobsonX20055-92952416174140,00%2536718,3500061400006
Cody GlassX21044-560210136160,00%223311,1100000000155
Alexander HoltzX21123-52067235114,35%01788,480000000000
Dennis CholowskiX1000-220021010,00%41716,850000000001
Martin FrkX4000-400031110,00%26115,250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,55001000011020
J.T. MillerX1057,60%12500010,56000000031300
Mattias SamuelssonX000,00%000000,51000000041010
Robert ThomasX0053,40%39700000,68000010051101
Nikolaj EhlersX1053,57%2800000,59000000011100
Braeden Bowman (R)X1037,50%1600000,84000010011100
Aliaksei ProtasX3044,06%37900000,56000000041110
Clayton KellerX0170,37%2700000,57000000021010
Dylan LarkinX1055,13%31200000,70000000011002
Jacob LarssonX200,00%000000,52000001100002
Kaedan KorczakX000,00%000000,390000000181010
Oliver BjorkstrandX0052,94%1700000,67000000011001
John-jason PeterkaX0035,71%2800000,400000000162000
Nicolas MelocheX010,00%000000,34000000011000
Jack McbainX0049,69%32200000,43002000022010
Noah DobsonX000,00%000000,270000000201000
Cody GlassX0053,85%1300000,340000001210000
Alexander HoltzX0045,45%1100000,340000001120000
Dennis CholowskiX000,00%000000,000000001100000
Martin FrkX0040,91%6600000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko1981000,8893,39108121615480000,0000183200
Calvin Petersen51200,8923,7217700111020000,0000318000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX2071219622033444783014,89%641320,63055659000079
Jesper BrattX20511164006167016377,14%440520,231231958000075
Mikhail SergachevX183811-623544233082110,00%2740622,552351342000067
Joel FarabeeX2037101203124116327,32%134017,01022558000011
Brayden SchennX20549-6100192336202013,89%329514,7704434500000
Brett PesceX20369-40051127111111,11%2446823,413251750000088
Kiefer SherwoodX2026801403583312256,06%329414,7202264600000
Simon BenoitX20268-23002815111218,18%3033616,7800002000161
Michael MathesonX20167440614165126,25%2542020,98123749000032
Eeli TolvanenX204265808102661415,38%220510,230000000000
Travis KonecnyX203362601218327259,38%029514,7510183500007
Mike HardmanX202463120297329186,25%831815,8900001000477
Adam LowryX20235-8100840326196,25%136018,01213945000073
Declan Carlile (R)X132240807473628,57%1021316,40213310000010
Radko GudasX200334220441614640,00%3240720,34000420000267
Mackenzie EntwistleX20022-34017236200,00%21748,710000100000
Dominic ToninatoX8101-2002182812,50%0739,150000000011
Marcus FolignoX12101-43210141114187,14%013211,010000000000
Garnet HathawayX20101-31002519178165,88%21728,600000000000
Jett WooX9000-11151113010,00%812613,960000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX2151,40%57200000,92120000022013
Jesper BrattX0142,86%3500100,79000000032110
Mikhail SergachevX010,00%000000,54001000043200
Joel FarabeeX1053,57%2800000,59000000082010
Brayden SchennX1051,69%35400000,61010000033101
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,38000000033020
Kiefer SherwoodX0144,44%1800000,540000000164011
Simon BenoitX000,00%000000,48000000150100
Michael MathesonX000,00%000000,330000000152002
Eeli TolvanenX1037,50%1600000,59000001100000
Travis KonecnyX1044,44%19800000,41120000140001
Mike HardmanX1041,38%2900000,38000000032001
Adam LowryX0052,08%28800000,28000000073001
Declan Carlile (R)X000,00%000000,38000000098010
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,150000000206001
Mackenzie EntwistleX0014,29%1400000,230000000206000
Dominic ToninatoX0160,00%500000,27000000022000
Marcus FolignoX0075,00%1200000,1500002001010010
Garnet HathawayX0059,24%18400000,12000000066010
Jett WooX000,00%000000,00000010022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll82600,9272,4948100202730010,0000812110
Linus Ullmark126510,9182,7272821334000000,6005128100

Mammoth

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex DebrincatX2081624540253358265113,79%439319,67369106600002
Zachary HymanX20913227200452981184411,11%437418,70347176100001
Elias LindholmX2061622540173960194810,00%543721,841231467000364
Jake DeBruskX208816440171952123015,38%1041520,74123858000057
Jacob MiddletonX20781561801692271331,82%2537418,682461135000032
Alexander WennbergX1969158405515182511,76%1541421,822241451000058
Kevin FialaX205101558022155217429,62%536718,3614576400000
Oliver Ekman LarssonX2021113-318038133614165,56%2238619,290331362000010
Artem ZubX2011011226027252510204,00%1945222,60022647000150
Spencer StastneyX20461022042138101110,53%2745622,812132163000158
Teuvo TeravainenX20448260728466248,70%632416,19000211000260
Michael KesselringX10167-3205812588,33%1621621,59112630000031
Nico SturmX20415-34015303471311,76%123811,930001000000
Andreas BorgmanX18134518032690611,11%1630717,0500002000141
Travis BoydX14101-3001373614,29%1574,090000000000
Luke KuninX20101-32152617245164,17%224112,060000100006
Julius HonkaX3011000124110,00%15618,5300041400001
Jack DoughertyX9011-120354240,00%916117,8400000000028
Scott WilsonX14011-220247110,00%0654,640000000000
Michael CarconeX1000-100001020,00%01312,980000000000
Jansen HarkinsX2000-100012010,00%0105,070000000000
Gabriel FortierX7000-220810010,00%0283,960000000000
James HamblinX9000-200317370,00%0475,210000000000
Austin CzarnikX10000-400147140,00%2535,250000100011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex DebrincatX1146,15%2600001,22010001200141
Zachary HymanX0129,17%2400001,18000002500120
Elias LindholmX1154,36%59600001,01010000041212
Jake DeBruskX2341,86%4300000,77010000033022
Jacob MiddletonX200,00%000000,80000000130211
Alexander WennbergX2051,00%59800000,72000000310111
Kevin FialaX1051,85%2700000,82110000410002
Oliver Ekman LarssonX100,00%000000,67000000150100
Artem ZubX000,00%000000,49000000082000
Spencer StastneyX200,00%000000,44000000041010
Teuvo TeravainenX0056,67%6000100,490000000106100
Michael KesselringX000,00%000000,65000000000100
Nico SturmX0050,76%26400000,42000000022100
Andreas BorgmanX000,00%000000,260000000101001
Travis BoydX0050,00%600000,35000000022000
Luke KuninX0052,17%2300000,08000100077010
Julius HonkaX000,00%000000,36000000011000
Jack DoughertyX000,00%000000,12000000110000
Scott WilsonX0050,00%5800000,31000000011000
Michael CarconeX00100.00%100000,00000000310000
Jansen HarkinsX0053,33%1500000,00000000022000
Gabriel FortierX000,00%200000,00000000022000
James HamblinX0033,33%300000,00000000088000
Austin CzarnikX0057,89%1900000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karel Vejmelka1511300,9122,7082320374220001,0004146100
Anton Forsberg82400,9063,1138620202130000,0000614000

MapleLeafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX196162212206328425567,14%336018,96145196100000
Nikita KucherovX196915127531247814497,69%335718,76112176100000
Lane HutsonX1941115-34015132871714,29%2140521,302571958000010
Pius SuterX196713340102043153613,95%337119,543251858011040
Mats ZuccarelloX194913-400393883210,53%232216,93123155400000
Marat Khusnutdinov (R)X1957121210012143362115,15%230816,1900031300003
Connor BedardX1982100115232444143518,18%334518,1610185600002
Morgan FrostX19099-123528314116270,00%232116,90011145300002
Olen Zellweger (R)X1835886012151581320,00%631417,4301185100001
Travis SanheimX19358-2809142491312,50%2944823,591011357101150
Trent FredericX19268-61401528267157,69%129115,3300000011037
Robert HaggX19246-119534111131018,18%2336619,2800000000036
Rasmus RistolainenX19156-4335181114567,14%2338920,4900037000047
Carson SoucyX191561012026811549,09%2631816,7300029000043
Filip ZadinaX19235011576224189,09%11528,0102273600000
Givani SmithX19224-917531173613285,56%328414,9400000000238
Jackson CatesX19202-500313146314,29%31326,9600001000116
Philipp KurashevX19112-400412121148,33%31517,9700000000046
Vladislav GavrikovX1000000120010,00%21312,670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX0054,06%46800001,22110000130124
Nikita KucherovX0043,33%3000000,84120101100112
Lane HutsonX100,00%000000,74000001100110
Pius SuterX1064,71%1700000,70000000120100
Mats ZuccarelloX0048,72%3900000,810000001150111
Marat Khusnutdinov (R)X1048,00%2500000,78000000170100
Connor BedardX1049,06%5300000,58120011100200
Morgan FrostX0049,00%40000000,560101000192010
Olen Zellweger (R)X000,00%000000,510000001120010
Travis SanheimX110,00%000000,36000000043010
Trent FredericX1049,29%35100000,55000000066100
Robert HaggX000,00%000000,33000100076000
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,31000100033000
Carson SoucyX010,00%000000,38000000190001
Filip ZadinaX2062,50%800000,66000010094000
Givani SmithX0042,86%2100000,28001000088000
Jackson CatesX0045,16%15500000,30000000044000
Philipp KurashevX0047,78%9000000,260000000119000
Vladislav GavrikovX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson179620,9002,9699322494900001,0003172111
Alex Lyon (R)41100,8833,971662011940000,7504217000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock FaberX2242327712017334926528,16%3354624,832683187000179
Tage ThompsonX221212249160181095124812,63%339417,92257228700000
Brayden PointX2291120880172985265810,59%139718,07426298700000
Tyler ToffoliX2271118840221047142714,89%237316,97022156800000
Casey MittelstadtX225121740093429173617,24%235316,0632587000001
Jordan EberleX22881630001974116210,81%543919,972242171000284
Adam PelechX2241115918031182782414,81%3552223,741121669000074
Tanner JeannotX22861434010802469175211,59%844020,012241885000172
Shayne GostisbehereX2211213-16010214015232,50%4851423,381452285000083
Conor GarlandX22461072091237102610,81%426011,8100014000112
Nino NiederreiterX2245966013133061413,33%123910,850000000000
Tyler Kleven (R)X22268637525582425,00%1126712,140000000000
Bogdan YakimovX20347514021191351123,08%122911,440000100006
Dante FabbroX2216761402010111109,09%1931114,1200015000025
Justin FaulkX22077-13353719278210,00%3348922,210221669000067
Zach Benson (R)X22224-54077286217,14%11667,550000000000
Ridly GreigX14134-30067114109,09%115310,9500000000050
Brendan GallagherX10112-1801355520,00%011010,9600000000123
Christian FischerX22101-5100122019685,26%424411,1100000000177
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock FaberX100,00%000000,99000000360040
Tage ThompsonX3146,43%2800001,22010000032211
Brayden PointX2150,92%54400001,01010000042021
Tyler ToffoliX1031,58%1900000,96000000022012
Casey MittelstadtX2046,75%47700000,96000000310002
Jordan EberleX3243,05%15100000,73010003300113
Adam PelechX100,00%000000,57000000240112
Tanner JeannotX2052,50%4000000,64001010022120
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,51000000075000
Conor GarlandX0137,50%1600000,770000000108001
Nino NiederreiterX0047,37%1900000,75000000085020
Tyler Kleven (R)X010,00%000000,60000010055000
Bogdan YakimovX0146,30%27000000,61000001100001
Dante FabbroX000,00%000000,450000001100000
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,290000100223000
Zach Benson (R)X0022,22%900000,4800000001210100
Ridly GreigX0036,36%1100000,52000000055000
Brendan GallagherX0042,50%4000000,36000000073000
Christian FischerX0047,35%34000000,0800000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philippe Desrosiers10001,0000,0023000150000,000001000
Brandon Bussi52200,9122,9624340121370000,0000418200
Adin Hill1813410,8993,22106421575670000,5002180310

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2312172954062292135713,04%442618,545611246700003
Jason RobertsonX2312152714100502178155515,38%341818,17369156700000
Ryan O'ReillyX235212613001396431497,81%242218,362810196700000
Jonas SiegenthalerX23715229100132446112715,22%2451222,262242468000040
Dylan StromeX2371320-512038537125559,86%442318,40178126500001
Kyle ConnorX238917320231978126510,26%541117,88325206500000
Jonas BrodinX234111504051533122112,12%2149221,413361663000124
Colton ParaykoX23312156431522153081210,00%2948621,142462067000038
Kevin StenlundX236713160163036143616,67%738616,7900000000044
Pavel DorofeyevX234913-62032144420289,09%539016,97123104500000
Mason LohreiX2348126100172225101616,00%2348120,920111262011146
Yegor ChinakhovX235510-220211442193211,90%436615,9110132000000
Thomas NovakX23358000623355238,57%234214,890000000000
Alexander PetrovicX23257-32552718102820,00%2139517,180000200005
Matt BenningX2313401001716174115,88%3339817,3200000000039
Steven LorentzX2311200013512498,33%31617,0000000011149
Oskar LindblomX2311202068491225,00%41546,7200000000046
Rodrigo Abols (R)X231012005151031010,00%01576,8200000101249
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0161,11%3600001,36000007900231
Jason RobertsonX3035,29%3400001,29010000610350
Ryan O'ReillyX0054,08%56400001,23000000021102
Jonas SiegenthalerX110,00%000000,86000000410102
Dylan StromeX3052,43%53400000,95000001200410
Kyle ConnorX2072,73%2200000,83010002200112
Jonas BrodinX100,00%000000,61000000280010
Colton ParaykoX100,00%000000,62001020061001
Kevin StenlundX0046,58%32200000,67000000130011
Pavel DorofeyevX2137,50%3200000,670000001150021
Mason LohreiX100,00%000000,50000000160100
Yegor ChinakhovX0034,29%3500000,55000000053002
Thomas NovakX1042,95%15600000,47000000086011
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%000000,35001000260000
Matt BenningX000,00%000000,20000000086000
Steven LorentzX0050,00%1000000,25000001100010
Oskar LindblomX0055,00%2000000,260000001200000
Rodrigo Abols (R)X0047,06%22100000,1300000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger2214520,9112,42116822475300100,0002221112
Cayden Primeau61100,8913,0022000111010000,0000122000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX201313261520123080276316,25%443721,861561663000163
Sidney CrosbyX20817251112058329214638,70%841820,882351550000458
Chris Kreider (TOT)X21111021700212060124318,33%338418,30336135600001
__Chris Kreider (NJ )X118412-10016124262519,05%119918,06224103500001
__Chris Kreider (Pit)X10369800581861816,67%218618,5711232000000
Aaron EkbladX2041620636044234619238,70%2246623,304593063000047
Connor McDavidX201161750055283236213,25%743721,833471763000164
Evan BouchardX20314177208183412248,82%4146423,181122061000167
Alex LaferriereX2048128120202134132211,76%426413,190000000000
Bowen ByramX203691018036122551512,00%2441520,751011249000040
Cameron YorkX20099814022141910200,00%2135817,90011929000038
Kevin HayesX2053888014232593320,00%226413,200000000000
Alexis LafreniereX20358260611457306,67%134217,13112105000000
Haydn FleuryX2008880051498110,00%2139719,85022019000052
Cole CaufieldX20347112015155313345,66%442421,20000863000163
Rasmus SandinX20077816091211280,00%2032015,9900016000014
Matthew CoronatoX2042678041636152211,11%327813,880000200003
Jeffrey VielX20325-1401141721217,65%1904,500001000001
Oliver WahlstromX20134-1000816176,25%0884,380000000000
Jonathan GrudenX201010001872314,29%1964,800000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX2041,18%5100011,19000001400411
Sidney CrosbyX0055,75%57400001,20110001200420
Chris Kreider (TOT)X3157,58%3300001,09250000310204
__Chris Kreider (NJ )X2150,00%1800001,21120000310
__Chris Kreider (Pit)X1066,67%1500000,97130000310
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000000,86000001200120
Connor McDavidX3253,10%61200000,78030002200300
Evan BouchardX100,00%000000,73000000920011
Alex LaferriereX1137,50%1600000,91000000011102
Bowen ByramX010,00%000000,43000000210012
Cameron YorkX000,00%000000,500000000202011
Kevin HayesX1049,57%34700000,61000000011021
Alexis LafreniereX1053,85%2600000,47000000043001
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000000,400000000201000
Cole CaufieldX0053,85%3900000,331300000131020
Rasmus SandinX000,00%000000,440000000201001
Matthew CoronatoX1046,15%1300000,43000000052000
Jeffrey VielX000,00%100001,11000000160010
Oliver WahlstromX1022,22%900000,91000001100000
Jonathan GrudenX1047,66%12800000,2100000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin1814210,9262,10105701374990010,80010173201
Jesper Wallstedt (R)31200,8824,061620011930000,0000317000

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Juraj SlafkovskyX208111912083065185012,31%137018,52224104200000
Alex TuchX207111870062067163610,45%239419,70224746000014
Nicklas BackstromX20881613810454169154911,59%941120,542021343000153
P.K. SubbanX20313160440621127161811,11%2746423,191341051011046
Jeff SkinnerX209615-3140281960133615,00%343021,482021146000351
Yegor SharangovichX18691504084055214710,91%437620,91123742101141
Kirill Kaprizov (TOT)X194812-6181023167524425,33%135018,42224176200000
__Kirill Kaprizov (LV )X144610-116101886020316,67%125818,43213135200000
__Kirill Kaprizov (Nas)X5022-52058154110,00%09218,4101141000000
Shea TheodoreX20178-34015112712133,70%2544422,18134851000022
Simon Nemec (R)X20167-11001716216204,76%1137818,9302273600001
Torey KrugX20167-1040115118119,09%3243321,64000537011173
Shane WrightX20044-6207204314470,00%325012,5301131900000
Jesse YlonenX20303-420510344118,82%622711,3600017000368
Vincent Desharnais (R)X20112-1315342260616,67%2633516,7300002000069
Cody CeciX20112480141191711,11%1735317,6500000000061
Nick PaulX18101-4401615125148,33%020311,2700000000023
David GustafssonX20011-40069112100,00%21527,5900001000018
Tomas TatarX20011-52068111110,00%01597,950000100000
Otto SomppiX4000000134030,00%0246,110000000000
Dmitry SokolovX20000-320745050,00%01105,510000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Juraj SlafkovskyX1040,74%2700001,03010001200211
Alex TuchX0051,43%3500000,91010000310020
Nicklas BackstromX0152,18%57300000,78011000240103
P.K. SubbanX100,00%000000,69000001100002
Jeff SkinnerX2027,91%4300000,70010001300120
Yegor SharangovichX2146,22%50200010,80000000310101
Kirill Kaprizov (TOT)X0044,00%2500000,69000110270000
__Kirill Kaprizov (LV )X0044,44%1800000,78000110270
__Kirill Kaprizov (Nas)X0042,86%700000,43000000270
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,360000001110010
Simon Nemec (R)X000,00%000000,370000001130000
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,320000000154000
Shane WrightX0032,93%8200000,320000000207000
Jesse YlonenX1052,00%2500000,26000001100000
Vincent Desharnais (R)X000,00%000000,1200010001915000
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,1100000001811000
Nick PaulX0043,10%17400000,1000000001717000
David GustafssonX0043,01%18600000,1300000002013000
Tomas TatarX0046,15%1300000,1300000002017000
Otto SomppiX0039,13%2300000,00000000010000
Dmitry SokolovX0060,00%500000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justus Annunen125410,9092,7864781303290100,75041010100
Jacob Markstrom113700,9053,0255722282940010,00001010300

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GuentzelX221613291080393496276316,67%444020,01257184200019
Artturi LehkonenX227815-1340242667264510,45%439117,7942684000005
Ivan BarbashevX224111512407425018378,00%441618,9102272200038
Ivan Demidov (R)X2268141040152558132510,34%240318,3102253800000
Caleb JonesX2221214-121802910356195,71%3348221,891561238000254
Fabian ZetterlundX223912-126020204812366,25%332414,7214583600000
Jakob ChychrunX222911-11407233019246,67%2552623,890221142000165
Ian MitchellX22279-560101321899,52%3547221,43202936000154
Dmitri SamorukovX2235821402413124725,00%2036516,5900023000024
Ryan HartmanX22347-101002514499346,12%839517,96112324000055
Benjamin GleasonX221670801215131107,69%2734215,5300001000020
Otto KoivulaX20246-7601934214239,52%329314,6400000000152
Jack JohnsonX19156-350069720585,00%1141822,011121336000024
Blaze Lizotte (TOT)X19325-6751322191714,29%423012,10101210000025
__Blaze Lizotte (LV )X14213-2751251351015,38%315010,6800000000025
__Blaze Lizotte (NYR)X5112-4000784712,50%18016,071012900000
Liam FoudyX14224-9006211751911,76%921615,4101111600008
Carl GrundstromX22224-400271241016,67%31376,210000000005
Cole GuttmanX11123-50051716556,25%113512,2900001000030
Axel Jonsson-FjallbyX22202-820612297206,90%327612,550000100000
Zack Ostapchuk (R)X70221609881100,00%39413,3900000000017
Nic PetanX2011100010110,00%03015,210000000005
Peter MuellerX2000-100022120,00%02512,610000000000
Cole Koepke (R)X3000-220200220,00%0217,160000000000
Lucas JohansenX3000-300331210,00%46220,770001200008
Jean-Christophe BeaudinX6000-300038340,00%1447,390003700004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GuentzelX2342,11%7600101,32140001100232
Artturi LehkonenX2055,17%2900000,77040000120111
Ivan BarbashevX0051,21%53900000,72000000130201
Ivan Demidov (R)X0156,00%2500000,70140001100102
Caleb JonesX000,00%000000,58000000093000
Fabian ZetterlundX0035,00%2000000,74010000022000
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,420000000103100
Ian MitchellX000,00%000000,380000000107000
Dmitri SamorukovX100,00%000000,44000001100000
Ryan HartmanX0251,28%3900000,35000000055100
Benjamin GleasonX000,00%000000,410000000152000
Otto KoivulaX0047,86%42000000,410000000132000
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,29000000190000
Blaze Lizotte (TOT)X0050,81%18500000,44000100042001
__Blaze Lizotte (LV )X0050,39%12700000,40000100042
__Blaze Lizotte (NYR)X0051,72%5800000,50000000042
Liam FoudyX0049,24%26200000,37000000033000
Carl GrundstromX0022,22%900000,59000000055001
Cole GuttmanX0053,48%18700000,44000000051000
Axel Jonsson-FjallbyX0040,00%2500000,14000000055000
Zack Ostapchuk (R)X0045,97%12400000,43000000170000
Nic PetanX0060,61%3300000,66000000120000
Peter MuellerX0056,76%3700000,00000000022000
Cole Koepke (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000120000
Lucas JohansenX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Jean-Christophe BeaudinX0041,43%7000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Montembeault154730,8773,8381500524240000,7508145010
Stuart Skinner112510,8893,8553000343060010,5004814000

RedWings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack HughesX201081834061957174217,54%338519,27257959000027
Drew DoughtyX205101592041836202113,89%3748124,063472569000166
Rasmus AnderssonX206612-517571534121117,65%3242021,015382056000049
Nico HischierX18391244021345710385,26%336320,152351152000255
Vladimir TarasenkoX1338117204134918406,12%628421,81044740000241
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X203811-44024114111217,32%432716,3725795900000
Filip ForsbergX19551052023143792313,51%230616,1204474900000
Marcus DavidssonX204610-38016234318299,30%331315,64123523000026
Max DomiX20281011203434288207,14%339719,86011459000143
Jake MccabeX201910-42403311239164,35%2743321,641561754000051
Kieffer BellowsX204370601993382312,12%020810,3911217000019
Brady SkjeiX203471122049142862010,71%1946623,312132165000050
Trevor CarrickX10246710013490422,22%515615,620000200007
Anthony ManthaX20145460237317243,23%330715,37000116000011
Pontus Holmberg (R)X19224300542091010,00%31387,240000000000
William BittenX111230402421550,00%1797,180000000000
Jackson LacombeX20033-222019158260,00%2631515,7400001000014
Anders BjorkX9112-2000870414,29%210411,560000000000
Owen PowerX10022-660674010,00%1314214,220000000003
Sean MaloneX10022-1003127280,00%010610,640000000008
Lucas EdmondsX21010000031033,33%0199,690000000000
Jonathan DavidssonX1010100011371414,29%1777,740001600000
Blake SpeersX1000100000020,00%065,870000000000
Jasper WeatherbyX3000-200210000,00%03712,200000100002
Matt RempeX5000-120260120,00%0336,700000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack HughesX1137,93%2900000,93000000011032
Drew DoughtyX100,00%000100,62000000071003
Rasmus AnderssonX120,00%000000,57001000033210
Nico HischierX1048,83%46900000,66000000031001
Vladimir TarasenkoX0147,83%2300000,78000000020111
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X0023,81%2100000,67000000076102
Filip ForsbergX1040,91%2200000,65000000043111
Marcus DavidssonX1045,48%33200000,64000000043011
Max DomiX0048,74%51700000,500000000144101
Jake MccabeX000,00%000000,46000000011011
Kieffer BellowsX2028,57%1400000,67000000055120
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,30000000033001
Trevor CarrickX100,00%000000,77000001200100
Anthony ManthaX0030,00%2000000,330000000104100
Pontus Holmberg (R)X0020,00%500000,58000000022010
William BittenX1049,12%5700000,76000000022000
Jackson LacombeX000,00%000000,1900000002010000
Anders BjorkX1040,00%500000,38000000000000
Owen PowerX000,00%000000,280000000104000
Sean MaloneX0044,14%11100000,38000000011000
Lucas EdmondsX00100.00%100001,03000000011000
Jonathan DavidssonX0031,82%2200000,26000000011000
Blake SpeersX000,00%000000,00000000070000
Jasper WeatherbyX0066,67%300000,00000000110000
Matt RempeX0042,11%3800000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson22000,9680,97124002630000,0000216100
Ilya Sorokin189630,9082,71108421495310000,0000182120

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carter VerhaegheX2261016-118037346525439,23%540218,26123167600000
William KarlssonX2251116-16015327423606,76%142119,122461777011218
Brock BoeserX226814-21157177218638,33%138917,69123216900000
Brock NelsonX2231013-418051376418674,69%536816,75134206400000
Luke Hughes (TOT)X202810-1518024131781211,76%1745222,60246877000024
__Luke Hughes (Col)X202810-1518024131781211,76%1745222,60246877000024
Cole SillingerX22549320124239163112,82%336316,5000003101380
Nikita ZadorovX22189421542914487,14%2438617,5600000101167
Phil KesselX22358-7008174715386,38%235115,96134166900000
Tyler MyersX22088-842106714124210,00%1545620,72022871000016
Damon SeversonX22077-810021121612150,00%1847621,650111168000058
Eetu LuostarinenX22426-1300101426132215,38%136616,6211286300004
Tyson FoersterX2241544010102972413,79%227212,360000000000
Dylan DeMeloX22235-61602821259198,00%2748021,822131668022065
John LudvigX2205537515311630,00%1533315,160001100005
Noah GregorX22134-224020254615302,17%532514,7700000000467
Brett HowdenX22134-520228216164,76%32089,4800000011151
Jamie Drysdale (TOT)X12044-180579260,00%2023619,68000318011020
__Jamie Drysdale (Ana)X2011200113000,00%14019,940001601106
__Jamie Drysdale (Col)X10033-380466260,00%1919619,63000212000014
Drake RymshaX22303-8807101641618,75%42149,7400000000249
Max JonesX22123-660149245134,17%11577,140000000000
Jalen Chatfield (TOT)X13033-820153100,00%1419515,0100001000012
__Jalen Chatfield (Col)X13033-820153100,00%1419515,0100001000012
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X7000000223100,00%3496,9300000000013
__Tomas Nosek (Col)X7000000223100,00%3496,9300000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carter VerhaegheX2029,03%3100000,80010000260113
William KarlssonX0054,61%53100000,76000000210010
Brock BoeserX2047,62%2100000,72000011200103
Brock NelsonX1050,49%30500000,71110000042110
Luke Hughes (TOT)X000,00%000000,44000000051000
__Luke Hughes (Col)X000,00%000000,44000000051
Cole SillingerX0052,18%50400000,500000000104101
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,470010000163010
Phil KesselX0048,00%2500000,460100000123010
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,3500011002210000
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,290000000222010
Eetu LuostarinenX0156,10%4100000,330000000102000
Tyson FoersterX1043,75%1600000,37000000022000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,21000000033000
John LudvigX000,00%000000,300000101220000
Noah GregorX0041,10%16300000,2500000001212000
Brett HowdenX0051,68%23800000,38000000260000
Jamie Drysdale (TOT)X000,00%000000,340000001120000
__Jamie Drysdale (Ana)X000,00%000000,500000001120
__Jamie Drysdale (Col)X000,00%000000,310000001120
Drake RymshaX0058,82%1700000,28000002200010
Max JonesX0050,00%1000000,380000000171000
Jalen Chatfield (TOT)X000,00%000000,310000000130000
__Jalen Chatfield (Col)X000,00%000000,310000000130
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X0041,51%5300000,00000000077000
__Tomas Nosek (Col)X0041,51%5300000,00000000077
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins92240,9012,7745501212130000,0000715010
Tristan Jarry154910,8993,2987542484760010,3333157300

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Timo MeierX20111526360222052234721,15%539919,9367131465000020
Pierre-Luc DuboisX191013235140331859185116,95%438220,1246101153000122
Bo HorvatX2051015180192450174410,00%339619,81077106500003
Radek FaksaX207613-517525351102913,73%1238819,40134453000182
Matthew Schaefer (R)X20571204081445112111,11%1946123,074152957000250
Ethan BearX203811-52751892991810,34%3644322,143472362000070
Mathew DumbaX202911042052173913205,13%2346023,012572558000030
Tom WilsonX206410-1255592155114110,91%438219,123141654000063
Andrew Peeke (TOT)X1937100215266175817,65%1736719,30123726000069
__Andrew Peeke (Col)X924606012281325,00%916918,7300000000029
__Andrew Peeke (Ott)X10134015514494511,11%819819,80123726000040
Kyle PalmieriX20549-275512327915,63%025112,5501102000137
Egor ZamulaX20268120078134215,38%2233716,8700046000048
Michael RasmussenX2034708014323510218,57%129214,62000114000063
Beckett Sennecke (R)X20077020511277270,00%131315,6303355500000
Michael AndersonX19066416029123250,00%2128715,1100001000034
Maxim GolodX201450951172510154,00%120510,240000100000
Denis MalginX20134-1601010214124,76%21638,1700000000119
Emil BemstromX20112-10047215154,76%31437,170000000000
Victor OlofssonX10101-3003342125,00%0777,720000000000
Alec RegulaX1000000110000,00%02019,620000000000
Noah Laba (R)X1000020000000,00%01514,580000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Timo MeierX0147,73%4400101,30030000043420
Pierre-Luc DuboisX3241,38%2900001,20030000043220
Bo HorvatX1050,84%53500000,76230000044102
Radek FaksaX1053,13%54400000,67000010072201
Matthew Schaefer (R)X000,00%000000,52000000044001
Ethan BearX100,00%000000,50001000022000
Mathew DumbaX000,00%000000,480000000104010
Tom WilsonX0055,17%2900000,52011001100010
Andrew Peeke (TOT)X000,00%000000,55000010150010
__Andrew Peeke (Col)X000,00%000000,71000000150
__Andrew Peeke (Ott)X000,00%000000,40000010150
Kyle PalmieriX1138,10%2100000,72000010033001
Egor ZamulaX000,00%000100,47000000096000
Michael RasmussenX1046,38%34500000,48000000033011
Beckett Sennecke (R)X0043,48%2300000,450100001200000
Michael AndersonX000,00%000000,420000000193011
Maxim GolodX0031,25%1600000,490001000103000
Denis MalginX0046,77%6200000,490000000174000
Emil BemstromX0047,22%3600000,28000000066000
Victor OlofssonX0050,00%600000,26000000044001
Alec RegulaX000,00%000000,00000000063000
Noah Laba (R)X000,00%100000,00000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart188540,9122,81102320485430100,72711182021
Erik Kallgren41200,8824,3319440141190100,0000218000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell MarnerX211613299140503595285716,84%337017,61347166800010
Aleksander BarkovX21918279002479920619,09%543720,792352568000467
Jordan KyrouX2171219720135350154214,00%142320,133361168000162
Victor HedmanX21415190100251737122210,81%3849223,412352364000150
Sebastian AhoX2199185120481767134513,43%436817,51167117100000
Thomas ChabotX2141014214020153172512,90%2547322,532241668000035
Erik CernakX213101353604221378278,11%2249123,392242169000056
Cole PerfettiX214711112018133332212,12%036117,1702266400003
Drew HellesonX21358-51006131531520,00%832915,6802226700001
Ben ChiarotX21178760211294911,11%3243220,5600004000069
Josh Doan (R)X21347-820974014227,50%231515,01112106800000
Oliver Kapanen (R)X21235-10012253115226,45%634616,4700000000163
Beck MalenstynX21145-71603814207265,00%229914,2200001000144
Tyler MotteX13224-3008690522,22%1997,600000000000
Josh BrownX21044-5255241213670,00%1831314,9200000000152
Aleksi HeponiemiX21123-5002720565,00%21517,210000000000
Kyle OlsonX21112-66087113109,09%01507,160000000000
Anthony DuclairX8022100758470,00%010613,310000000010
Jack DruryX21101-5135226308203,33%123511,1700000000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell MarnerX4160,00%3000011,57110002400411
Aleksander BarkovX1159,12%52100001,24110000410213
Jordan KyrouX1150,55%54800010,90000001200121
Victor HedmanX200,00%000000,77000000310022
Sebastian AhoX0038,10%2100000,98000000011311
Thomas ChabotX100,00%000000,59000001200011
Erik CernakX000,00%000000,53000000160100
Cole PerfettiX1150,00%3400000,61000000055020
Drew HellesonX000,00%000000,490000000111000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,370000000206010
Josh Doan (R)X0015,00%2000000,44000001100020
Oliver Kapanen (R)X2041,06%24600000,2900000001111011
Beck MalenstynX0032,14%2800000,33000000170100
Tyler MotteX0025,00%400000,81000000055002
Josh BrownX000,00%000000,260010000213000
Aleksi HeponiemiX0053,15%11100000,4000000001111000
Kyle OlsonX0066,67%1200000,270000000171000
Anthony DuclairX0044,44%900000,38000000083000
Jack DruryX0050,19%25700000,09000010077001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck1912700,8952,90113720555260121,0002192000
Arvid Soderblom31100,8295,481310012700000,0000219000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX2110112170075910431769,62%642620,28044167400000
Miro HeiskanenX2131821310026293613208,33%3246822,302132063000052
Jonathan HuberdeauX2151520712026235624588,93%442520,22123117400000
Martin NecasX218513540212349122316,33%141319,6522457300001
Sean MonahanX21491336032154813598,33%240019,0503396800000
Darren Raddysh (R)X215611031519133191816,13%1442020,013031977000017
Adam FoxX21281051609193015246,67%2943620,76246257800001
Vasily PodkolzinX2126838044195416393,70%538518,3302296700000
Alex VlasicX210770100122011990,00%3539218,6800037000064
Philip BrobergX2133636020172681711,54%2144221,030111363000046
Jason DickinsonX21415-3609242682115,38%528213,4500000000156
Alexander RadulovX21235-3601110328196,25%130714,62011214000155
Brandon HagelX2131448026204512196,67%337117,6610176000000
Noel AcciariX21213-2601022318146,45%323311,1100000000050
Jordan MartinookX21123-2001310257114,00%42019,5800000000155
Scott MayfieldX210221180191310470,00%1836917,5600000000053
Martin PospisilX21011-14019213490,00%01145,440000100004
Nic DowdX21011-100279180,00%21155,4500000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX2056,59%54600000,99000000210120
Miro HeiskanenX000,00%000100,90000001200111
Jonathan HuberdeauX1156,00%2500000,94000000031212
Martin NecasX1055,30%26400110,63000000310200
Sean MonahanX0047,41%25100000,65000000041112
Darren Raddysh (R)X100,00%000000,52001000011001
Adam FoxX000,00%000000,460000002110020
Vasily PodkolzinX0027,27%3300000,42000000041001
Alex VlasicX000,00%000000,360000000214000
Philip BrobergX110,00%000000,270000000112000
Jason DickinsonX0048,07%33700100,35000000051000
Alexander RadulovX1035,00%2000000,33000002200000
Brandon HagelX1033,33%1800000,2200000001111100
Noel AcciariX1042,31%10400000,26000001100002
Jordan MartinookX0040,00%2500000,30000000083000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,110000000216010
Martin PospisilX0040,00%1500000,170000000218000
Nic DowdX0052,17%13800000,170000001210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Akira Schmid42200,9082,46171017760000,0000318100
Juuse Saros197730,9092,52109600465050000,0000183100

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX22101323-7180264510225799,80%747021,373692687000351
Blake WheelerX2271118-20041858213912,07%240918,59246178200000
Emil Heineman (R)X2257122100211850152910,00%139317,87123127600008
Neal PionkX225712-1232044304261911,90%2351723,524152680000162
Sean Couturier (TOT)X195611-14035647124210,64%641021,58101954000177
__Sean Couturier (Chi)X14257120233329266,25%430021,43000734000163
__Sean Couturier (Min)X5314-2201231531620,00%211022,00101220000014
Joel EdmundsonX21369-7140231217101217,65%1136617,43112740000024
Kaapo Kakko (TOT)X21628-1960111548144112,50%337117,67123157600001
__Kaapo Kakko (Col)X19628-1460111545134013,33%333417,57123146800001
__Kaapo Kakko (Min)X2000-500003110,00%03718,590001700000
Cam FowlerX22088-9100816227190,00%2147421,540221375000038
Jake EvansX22336-28018355713375,26%637116,870001247112377
Dmitri VoronkovX22156-72014113410192,94%028312,8500031000004
Jens LookeX22325-52010112541912,00%223310,59011323101241
Nick SeelerX1905511803079280,00%1434918,38000316011161
Christopher TanevX2213408091154820,00%3241418,8400000011076
Austin WagnerX22213-64011141341215,38%01557,070000100000
Erik GudbransonX15123-42610161172514,29%1824416,2800015000039
Pierre Engvall (TOT)X1211230033112149,09%01018,4101112100000
__Pierre Engvall (Col)X61012000251420,00%0325,370000000000
__Pierre Engvall (Min)X60111003161100,00%06911,4501112100000
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X19101-2002113178185,88%525313,30000526000141
__Tyler Bertuzzi (Col)X13101-40098731214,29%414611,2400003000141
__Tyler Bertuzzi (Min)X600020012510560,00%110717,7600052300000
Taylor RaddyshX22011-76057151160,00%21336,070000000000
Matt LuffX5000-220422020,00%0316,260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX1050,00%30200000,98110001100302
Blake WheelerX1047,22%3600000,88010000150100
Emil Heineman (R)X0034,62%2600000,61000000042000
Neal PionkX000,00%000000,46000000043002
Sean Couturier (TOT)X0053,94%58400000,54000000033101
__Sean Couturier (Chi)X0054,57%43800000,47000000033
__Sean Couturier (Min)X0052,05%14600000,73000000033
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,49000000022020
Kaapo Kakko (TOT)X1240,00%2000000,43000000033101
__Kaapo Kakko (Col)X1242,11%1900000,48000000033
__Kaapo Kakko (Min)X000,00%100000,00000000033
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,340000000223000
Jake EvansX1044,87%34100000,320000000107010
Dmitri VoronkovX0044,83%2900000,42000000082000
Jens LookeX1037,50%7200000,43000000044100
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,290000000197001
Christopher TanevX000,00%000000,190000000197000
Austin WagnerX0047,62%10500000,3900000001818011
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,25000020022000
Pierre Engvall (TOT)X0033,33%600000,400000000113000
__Pierre Engvall (Col)X000,00%300000,620000000113
__Pierre Engvall (Min)X0066,67%300000,290000000113
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X0030,00%2000000,0800000001212000
__Tyler Bertuzzi (Col)X0028,57%1400000,1400000001212
__Tyler Bertuzzi (Min)X0033,33%600000,0000000001212
Taylor RaddyshX0040,00%500000,150000000224000
Matt LuffX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek122700,8693,5459300352670020,0000913000
Joey Daccord (R)144900,8913,7172901454110001,0003139010