Essayer le nouveau site
Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Roadrunners
GP: 27 | W: 17 | L: 10 | OTL: 0 | P: 34
GF: 97 | GA: 87 | PP%: 30.21% | PK%: 71.43%
DG: Yanick Généreux | Morale : 61 | Moyenne d’équipe : 64
Prochains matchs #466 vs Griffins

Centre de jeu
Wranglers
17-11-1, 35pts
5
1 Roadrunners
17-10-0, 34pts
Team Stats
W2SéquenceL2
8-7-0Fiche domicile7-7-0
9-4-1Fiche domicile10-3-0
6-4-0Derniers 10 matchs6-4-0
3.41Buts par match 3.59
3.03Buts contre par match 3.22
24.72%Pourcentage en avantage numérique30.21%
77.27%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique71.43%
Roadrunners
17-10-0, 34pts
4
5 SenatorsF
13-12-4, 30pts
Team Stats
L2SéquenceW1
7-7-0Fiche domicile5-8-1
10-3-0Fiche domicile8-4-3
6-4-0Derniers 10 matchs3-6-1
3.59Buts par match 3.03
3.22Buts contre par match 2.93
30.21%Pourcentage en avantage numérique20.93%
71.43%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique79.52%
Roadrunners
17-10-0, 34pts
2025-10-29
Griffins
18-8-4, 40pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L2SéquenceOTL1
7-7-0Fiche domicile10-2-1
10-3-0Fiche visiteur8-6-3
6-4-010 derniers matchs6-2-2
3.59Buts par match 3.33
3.22Buts contre par match 3.33
30.21%Pourcentage en avantage numérique21.11%
71.43%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique71.62%
Wolves
11-14-4, 26pts
2025-10-30
Roadrunners
17-10-0, 34pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceL2
7-5-2Fiche domicile7-7-0
4-9-2Fiche visiteur10-3-0
3-6-110 derniers matchs6-4-0
2.76Buts par match 3.59
3.52Buts contre par match 3.59
21.95%Pourcentage en avantage numérique30.21%
70.51%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique71.43%
Roadrunners
17-10-0, 34pts
2025-11-02
Monsters
13-8-5, 31pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L2SéquenceSOL1
7-7-0Fiche domicile8-4-3
10-3-0Fiche visiteur5-4-2
6-4-010 derniers matchs4-4-2
3.59Buts par match 3.58
3.22Buts contre par match 3.58
30.21%Pourcentage en avantage numérique30.49%
71.43%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique78.16%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Cole Smith
13
Passes
Tye Kartye
19
Points
Tye Kartye
28
Plus/Moins
Tye Kartye
12
Victoires
Jon Bracco
7
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Joe Vrbetic
0.901

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
97
3.59 GFG
Tirs pour
912
33.78 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
30.2%
29 GF
Début de zone offensive
42.7%
Buts contre
87
3.22 GAA
Tirs contre
774
28.67 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
71.4%%
20 GA
Début de la zone défensive
37.9%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralYanick Généreux
EntraîneurBrian Sutter
DivisionDivision Pacifique
ConférenceConference 2
CapitaineLogan O'Connor
Assistant #1Christoffer Ehn
Assistant #2Frederic Allard


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,892
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro31
Équipe Mineure18
Limite Contrat49 / 56
Espoirs33


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Michael Carcone0XX100.0073458073688279725870747174685754716703022,000,000$
2Christoffer Ehn (A)0XXX99.0059469572717892697766717872816250686703022,000,000$
3Chase de Leo0XXX100.0065459174708084717676676165776150686703112,000,000$
4Tye Kartye0XX99.007751837670718772607272747266496668660252900,000$
5Logan O'Connor (C)0XX99.0067458675707489716866747371695454686603031,300,000$
6Cole Smith (R)0X100.007550868071768572506672726665453068650301900,000$
7Riley Tufte0XX100.0068459172727678717165726960665854526502811,300,000$
8Scott Wilson20X100.0060459970707284707267687166735526636503431,300,000$
9Gabriel Fortier0XXX100.006745927369757972616766726058496255640261750,000$
10German Rubtsov0X100.006045907270687672746864726058495435630281700,000$
11James Hamblin0X100.0061459780676679676261637060604858766202721,000,000$
12Connor Bunnaman0XXX100.006145957173696566655964656055475034610281850,000$
13Jacob Bryson0X100.0062459176678286724574677465725250686702811,200,000$
14Jack Dougherty0X100.0065468672697980714571667457745850716703022,000,000$
15Julius Honka0X100.0054458874687983784577726856786146676703022,000,000$
16Dillon Heatherington0X100.0071618771767374724569647560705238716603121,500,000$
17Frederic Allard (A)0X100.006444887268737267456864725655485468640281800,000$
18Parker Wotherspoon0X100.007249667269656965456764686060535435620291800,000$
Rayé
1Emmitt Finnie (R)0XXX94.067045937870809074707272746655458059670211900,000$
2Austin Czarnik0XXX92.5962459473677378707470686865715742516603311,200,000$
3Travis Boyd0XXX100.0060459973716971706670647262745834506503311,300,000$
4Albin Eriksson0XX100.006745897373676964636262655951486225610261750,000$
5Patrick Giles0XXX100.007145847374676665636563656050486225610261750,000$
6Jack Gorniak0XXX100.006645827267696865626566646249476628610272750,000$
7Lian Bichsel (R)0X100.007550827477748174456869736355457065660223900,000$
8Dean Kukan0X100.0060449671727075714573657163675134296503331,300,000$
9Dmitri Yudin0X100.0062459371747266704567637161514542236303131,000,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.37664689737073787059686770636452525465
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Jon Bracco0100.008077708078757976767872535450676302931,000,000$
2Eamon McAdam099.00757070787773807576777349533837610322950,000$
Rayé
1Ilya Konovalov0100.00797675768074747575777651505438620281750,000$
2Joe Vrbetic0100.00757677807375777674777550486657610242750,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.7577757379777478767577745151525062
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Brian Sutter50689276999916CAN692100,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tye KartyeRoadrunners (Uta)LW/RW279192812120442610124688.91%653119.6933614790008421248.78%4100001.0502000132
2Christoffer EhnRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW2791827120106281206311.11%554820.321101120750001520152.90%74100000.9812000111
3Emmitt FinnieRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW23121325104085278134615.38%546120.0734718590000464153.56%61800011.0811000222
4Cole SmithRoadrunners (Uta)RW2713102310140312288205714.77%444216.373582477000021050.00%4200001.0400000411
5Jacob BrysonRoadrunners (Uta)D2771522-2100322850184214.00%3359522.0555102177000047200%000000.7400000301
6Logan O'ConnorRoadrunners (Uta)LW/RW2771421-514035207920518.86%553219.7335812720001491132.50%4000000.7901000121
7Michael CarconeRoadrunners (Uta)LW/RW2671219516034177417569.46%347718.362352068000060136.11%3600000.8002000112
8Lian BichselRoadrunners (Uta)D2601515-51953412219160%2447518.30033522000037000%000000.6300010100
9Julius HonkaRoadrunners (Uta)D2451015-1260212134133814.71%2648720.324913277400007020%000000.6200000021
10Dillon HeatheringtonRoadrunners (Uta)D2721214-3271539173813285.26%2858921.842352072000045000%000000.4700003001
11Jack DoughertyRoadrunners (Uta)D204913014022182881514.29%2544022.05134754000131100%000000.5900000010
12Chase de LeoRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW272101216015265320243.77%435413.12022417000000052.63%39900000.6800000000
13Frederic AllardRoadrunners (Uta)D272689401519167612.50%2547817.7400001000047000%000000.3300000001
14Riley TufteRoadrunners (Uta)LW/RW17538-24010103261315.63%024214.2800000000000145.45%2200000.6600000101
15Par LindholmMammothLW/RW23358-300417329289.38%428912.5710110000003048.28%2900000.5500000010
16Parker WotherspoonRoadrunners (Uta)D915662016360216.67%814616.320000000004000%000000.8200000100
17Austin CzarnikRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW11314-180962371013.04%413812.5610128000021055.56%2700000.5800000001
18Gabriel FortierRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW1831402011102962710.34%119010.5900000000014006.67%1500000.4200000001
19James HamblinRoadrunners (Uta)LW16011-72057122120%01207.5300000000000057.14%700000.1700000000
20Jansen HarkinsMammothC18101-62011315496.67%11277.1000000000001052.70%14800000.1600000001
21German RubtsovRoadrunners (Uta)C8000-1005116030%39111.4700000000060056.52%1150000000000000
22Albin ErikssonRoadrunners (Uta)LW/RW1000-100010000%066.270000000000000%20000000000000
23Patrick GilesRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW2000-300100020%0126.47000000000000100.00%10000000000000
24Connor BunnamanRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW8000-300144260%0627.7800000000000066.67%60000000000000
25Dean KukanRoadrunners (Uta)D2000300020120%13618.040000000002000%00000000000000
26Jack GorniakRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW3000-200110000%0217.19000000000000100.00%10000000000000
27Travis BoydRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW2000-400020010%02110.90000000000000100.00%10000000000000
28Scott WilsonRoadrunners (Uta)C4000-400144230%0317.8600000000000051.35%370000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne47795179274-71682040543190424162810.51%215795616.682955841957640001144715952.10%232800010.6928013161417
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jon BraccoRoadrunners (Uta)137200.8903.3361200343080121.00051016010
2Joe VrbeticRoadrunners (Uta)95400.9012.8353100252520000098110
3Eamon McAdamRoadrunners (Uta)74300.8972.7736800171650001.000363101
4Ilya KonovalovRoadrunners (Uta)21100.8094.50120009470000020000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne31171000.8903.131632008577201282727221


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Albin ErikssonRoadrunners (Uta)LW/RW262000-07-20SWENo205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo12024-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Austin Czarnik (sur la masse salariale)Roadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW331992-12-12USANo170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoFree AgentNoNo12024-07-12FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$Yes---------------------------Lien
Chase de LeoRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW311995-10-25USANo186 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo12025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Christoffer EhnRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW301996-04-05SWENo195 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo22025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$--------2,000,000$--------No--------Lien
Cole SmithRoadrunners (Uta)RW301995-10-28USAYes195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-05-11FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------900,000$900,000$----------------Lien
Connor BunnamanRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW281998-04-16CANNo207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Dean KukanRoadrunners (Uta)D331993-07-08CHENo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm1,300,000$0$0$No1,300,000$1,300,000$-------1,300,000$1,300,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Dillon HeatheringtonRoadrunners (Uta)D311995-05-09CANNo215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$No1,500,000$--------1,500,000$--------No--------Lien
Dmitri YudinRoadrunners (Uta)D311995-07-31RUSNo202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-15FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------1,000,000$1,000,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Eamon McAdamRoadrunners (Uta)G321994-09-24USANo195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------Lien
Emmitt Finnie (sur la masse salariale)Roadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW212005-06-27CANYes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-05-01FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$Yes---------900,000$900,000$----------------Lien
Frederic AllardRoadrunners (Uta)D281997-12-27CANNo179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoWaiverNoNo12026-04-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Gabriel FortierRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW262000-02-06CANNo181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo12024-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
German RubtsovRoadrunners (Uta)C281998-06-27RUSNo178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo12026-04-29FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Ilya KonovalovRoadrunners (Uta)G281998-07-13RUSNo194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo12024-06-19FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Jack DoughertyRoadrunners (Uta)D301996-05-25USANo186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo22025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$--------2,000,000$--------No--------Lien
Jack GorniakRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW271999-09-15USANo177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo22025-05-07FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$--------750,000$--------No--------Lien
Jacob BrysonRoadrunners (Uta)D281997-11-18CANNo177 Lbs5 ft9NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-04-29FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
James HamblinRoadrunners (Uta)LW271999-04-27CANNo185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoWaiverNoNo22025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien
Joe VrbeticRoadrunners (Uta)G242002-10-24CAnNo198 Lbs6 ft6NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-02FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$--------750,000$--------No--------Lien
Jon BraccoRoadrunners (Uta)G291997-03-17USANo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------1,000,000$1,000,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Julius HonkaRoadrunners (Uta)D301995-12-03FINNo180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo22025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$--------2,000,000$--------No--------Lien
Lian BichselRoadrunners (Uta)D222004-05-18CHEYes237 Lbs6 ft7NoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-07FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Logan O'ConnorRoadrunners (Uta)LW/RW301996-08-14CANNo175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo32026-04-29FalseFalsePro & Farm1,300,000$0$0$No1,300,000$1,300,000$-------1,300,000$1,300,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Michael CarconeRoadrunners (Uta)LW/RW301996-05-19CANNo170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2024-11-08NoNo22025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$--------2,000,000$--------No--------Lien
Parker WotherspoonRoadrunners (Uta)D291997-08-24CANNo195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo12025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Patrick GilesRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW262000-01-03USANo217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo12024-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Riley TufteRoadrunners (Uta)LW/RW281998-04-10USANo230 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo12025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm1,300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Scott WilsonRoadrunners (Uta)C341992-04-24CANNo182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-13FalseFalsePro & Farm1,300,000$0$0$No1,300,000$1,300,000$-------1,300,000$1,300,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Travis BoydRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW331993-09-14USANo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoWaiver2024-12-10NoNo12025-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm1,300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Tye KartyeRoadrunners (Uta)LW/RW252001-04-30CANNo202 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo22025-05-07FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------Lien
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
3128.65193 Lbs6 ft11.711,148,387$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tye KartyeChristoffer EhnCole Smith30023
2Michael CarconeGerman RubtsovLogan O'Connor30023
3Riley TufteChase de LeoGabriel Fortier25032
4James HamblinScott WilsonConnor Bunnaman15041
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Dillon HeatheringtonJack Dougherty37041
2Frederic AllardJulius Honka32041
3Jacob BrysonParker Wotherspoon31041
4Dillon HeatheringtonFrederic Allard0050
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tye KartyeChristoffer EhnCole Smith50005
2Michael CarconeChase de LeoLogan O'Connor50005
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jacob BrysonJulius Honka50005
2Dillon HeatheringtonJack Dougherty50005
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Christoffer EhnTye Kartye50140
2German RubtsovLogan O'Connor50140
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Dillon HeatheringtonFrederic Allard50140
2Jacob BrysonJack Dougherty50140
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Christoffer Ehn50050Dillon HeatheringtonFrederic Allard50050
2German Rubtsov50050Jacob BrysonJack Dougherty50050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Christoffer EhnCole Smith50023
2Chase de LeoTye Kartye50023
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jacob BrysonJack Dougherty50032
2Dillon HeatheringtonJulius Honka50032
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Tye KartyeChristoffer EhnCole SmithJacob BrysonJulius Honka
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Tye KartyeChristoffer EhnLogan O'ConnorDillon HeatheringtonFrederic Allard
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Logan O'Connor, Christoffer Ehn, Michael CarconeRiley Tufte, Gabriel FortierGabriel Fortier
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Frederic Allard, Dillon Heatherington, Jack DoughertyFrederic AllardParker Wotherspoon, Julius Honka
Tirs de pénalité
Michael Carcone, Tye Kartye, Christoffer Ehn, Logan O'Connor, Cole Smith
Gardien
#1 : Eamon McAdam, #2 : Jon Bracco, #3 : 0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Admirals431000001596211000006512200000094560.7501528430033312941302882673461912339326412541.67%10280.00%053498454.27%44287450.57%24044853.57%651453630199353178
2Barracuda11000000431000000000001100000043121.000481200333129427288267346193271012000%5260.00%053498454.27%44287450.57%24044853.57%651453630199353178
3Canucks1010000058-31010000058-30000000000000.00051015103331294432882673461935813124125.00%3166.67%053498454.27%44287450.57%24044853.57%651453630199353178
4Checkers1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.0002350033312943128826734619266821400.00%4175.00%053498454.27%44287450.57%24044853.57%651453630199353178
5Comets11000000413000000000001100000041321.000481200333129439288267346192072116350.00%10100.00%053498454.27%44287450.57%24044853.57%651453630199353178
6Condors11000000413000000000001100000041321.00048120033312943628826734619163696233.33%3166.67%053498454.27%44287450.57%24044853.57%651453630199353178
7Eagles210000101082100000107611100000032141.0001017270033312946128826734619912412337228.57%6350.00%053498454.27%44287450.57%24044853.57%651453630199353178
8Firebirds1010000035-21010000035-20000000000000.000358103331294532882673461916132127114.29%10100.00%053498454.27%44287450.57%24044853.57%651453630199353178
9Griffins403000101114-32010001045-12020000079-220.2501119300033312941242882673461912025306012433.33%14471.43%053498454.27%44287450.57%24044853.57%651453630199353178
10Icehogs22000000743000000000002200000074341.00071219003331294662882673461941713316233.33%30100.00%053498454.27%44287450.57%24044853.57%651453630199353178
11Monsters10001000431000000000001000100043121.0004610003331294402882673461928121018400.00%5260.00%053498454.27%44287450.57%24044853.57%651453630199353178
12PenguinsF10001000211000000000001000100021121.0002460033312943928826734619331229400.00%10100.00%053498454.27%44287450.57%24044853.57%651453630199353178
13Phantoms11000000642110000006420000000000021.000612180033312943128826734619266620100.00%30100.00%053498454.27%44287450.57%24044853.57%651453630199353178
14SenatorsF1010000045-1000000000001010000045-100.000481200333129435288267346193156214250.00%3233.33%053498454.27%44287450.57%24044853.57%651453630199353178
15Silver Knights11000000523110000005230000000000021.0005101500333129435288267346193430146350.00%000%053498454.27%44287450.57%24044853.57%651453630199353178
16Thunderbirds21100000550211000005500000000000020.50051015003331294572882673461955208385120.00%40100.00%053498454.27%44287450.57%24044853.57%651453630199353178
17Wranglers2110000069-32110000069-30000000000020.50061117003331294652882673461947188248337.50%4250.00%053498454.27%44287450.57%24044853.57%651453630199353178
Total271310020209787101457000204954-5138302000483315340.6309717927620333129491228826734619774215168409962930.21%702071.43%053498454.27%44287450.57%24044853.57%651453630199353178
_Since Last GM Reset271310020209787101457000204954-5138302000483315340.6309717927620333129491228826734619774215168409962930.21%702071.43%053498454.27%44287450.57%24044853.57%651453630199353178
_Vs Conference21117010207666101145000203840-2107201000382612280.6677613921510333129468428826734619622166142315702332.86%571770.18%053498454.27%44287450.57%24044853.57%651453630199353178

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
2734L29717927691277421516840920
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
27131020209787
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
145700204954
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
138320004833
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
540010
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
962930.21%702071.43%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
288267346193331294
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
53498454.27%44287450.57%24044853.57%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
651453630199353178


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2025-08-281Roadrunners4Barracuda3WSommaire du match
3 - 2025-08-3025Roadrunners4Admirals3WSommaire du match
5 - 2025-09-0138Admirals1Roadrunners5WSommaire du match
6 - 2025-09-0253Roadrunners5Icehogs3WSommaire du match
7 - 2025-09-0358Roadrunners2PenguinsF1WXSommaire du match
9 - 2025-09-0575Admirals4Roadrunners1LSommaire du match
12 - 2025-09-0899Roadrunners4Griffins5LSommaire du match
13 - 2025-09-09109Eagles6Roadrunners7WXXSommaire du match
16 - 2025-09-12128Roadrunners3Eagles2WSommaire du match
18 - 2025-09-14140Thunderbirds1Roadrunners3WSommaire du match
20 - 2025-09-16158Thunderbirds4Roadrunners2LSommaire du match
23 - 2025-09-19179Roadrunners4Monsters3WXSommaire du match
25 - 2025-09-21192Griffins4Roadrunners2LSommaire du match
27 - 2025-09-23205Roadrunners3Griffins4LSommaire du match
28 - 2025-09-24218Roadrunners5Admirals1WSommaire du match
31 - 2025-09-27236Canucks8Roadrunners5LSommaire du match
34 - 2025-09-30261Silver Knights2Roadrunners5WSommaire du match
38 - 2025-10-04285Phantoms4Roadrunners6WSommaire du match
43 - 2025-10-09316Roadrunners2Icehogs1WSommaire du match
44 - 2025-10-10324Wranglers4Roadrunners5WSommaire du match
46 - 2025-10-12345Griffins1Roadrunners2WXXSommaire du match
50 - 2025-10-16372Checkers5Roadrunners2LSommaire du match
53 - 2025-10-19389Roadrunners4Comets1WSommaire du match
54 - 2025-10-20404Firebirds5Roadrunners3LSommaire du match
57 - 2025-10-23419Roadrunners4Condors1WSommaire du match
58 - 2025-10-24434Wranglers5Roadrunners1LSommaire du match
61 - 2025-10-27450Roadrunners4SenatorsF5LSommaire du match
63 - 2025-10-29466Roadrunners-Griffins-
64 - 2025-10-30474Wolves-Roadrunners-
67 - 2025-11-02499Roadrunners-Monsters-
68 - 2025-11-03506Barracuda-Roadrunners-
71 - 2025-11-06530Roadrunners-Silver Knights-
72 - 2025-11-07538Gulls-Roadrunners-
75 - 2025-11-10557Roadrunners-Islanders-
76 - 2025-11-11570Canucks-Roadrunners-
79 - 2025-11-14594Roadrunners-Reign-
80 - 2025-11-15602Americans-Roadrunners-
84 - 2025-11-19628Admirals-Roadrunners-
86 - 2025-11-21644Roadrunners-Canucks-
88 - 2025-11-23659StarsF-Roadrunners-
91 - 2025-11-26675Roadrunners-Iowa Wild-
93 - 2025-11-28692Gulls-Roadrunners-
95 - 2025-11-30703Roadrunners-Condors-
97 - 2025-12-02723Roadrunners-Crunch-
98 - 2025-12-03730Admirals-Roadrunners-
101 - 2025-12-06748Roadrunners-Thunderbirds-
103 - 2025-12-08762Moose-Roadrunners-
106 - 2025-12-11785Roadrunners-Silver Knights-
107 - 2025-12-12794Iowa Wild-Roadrunners-
110 - 2025-12-15812Roadrunners-Admirals-
112 - 2025-12-17825Barracuda-Roadrunners-
114 - 2025-12-19846Roadrunners-StarsF-
116 - 2025-12-21855Roadrunners-Eagles-
117 - 2025-12-22863Wolf Pack-Roadrunners-
120 - 2025-12-25887Roadrunners-Reign-
121 - 2025-12-26894StarsF-Roadrunners-
124 - 2025-12-29919Roadrunners-Bears-
125 - 2025-12-30927Icehogs-Roadrunners-
129 - 2026-01-03955Thunderbirds-Roadrunners-
131 - 2026-01-05972Roadrunners-BruinsF-
133 - 2026-01-07984Roadrunners-SenatorsF-
134 - 2026-01-08990Silver Knights-Roadrunners-
136 - 2026-01-101003Roadrunners-StarsF-
138 - 2026-01-121020Iowa Wild-Roadrunners-
140 - 2026-01-141037Roadrunners-Rocket-
142 - 2026-01-161052Marlies-Roadrunners-
146 - 2026-01-201081Icehogs-Roadrunners-
147 - 2026-01-211088Roadrunners-Iowa Wild-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
151 - 2026-01-251113Condors-Roadrunners-
152 - 2026-01-261122Roadrunners-Wranglers-
155 - 2026-01-291144Condors-Roadrunners-
156 - 2026-01-301150Roadrunners-Wranglers-
160 - 2026-02-031177Reign-Roadrunners-
162 - 2026-02-051196Roadrunners-Barracuda-
165 - 2026-02-081209Monsters-Roadrunners-
168 - 2026-02-111232Roadrunners-Canucks-
170 - 2026-02-131240Monsters-Roadrunners-
173 - 2026-02-161264Roadrunners-Thunderbirds-
174 - 2026-02-171276Roadrunners-Gulls-
175 - 2026-02-181279Roadrunners-Barracuda-
177 - 2026-02-201292Eagles-Roadrunners-
180 - 2026-02-231316Reign-Roadrunners-
182 - 2026-02-251335Roadrunners-Gulls-
183 - 2026-02-261337Eagles-Roadrunners-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets4630
Assistance26,83613,649
Assistance PCT95.84%97.49%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
28 2892 - 96.39% 178,572$2,500,002$3000125

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
1,152,798$ 3,350,000$ 3,350,000$ 100,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 1,119,653$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
5,000,004$ 123 18,750$ 2,306,250$




Roadrunners Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Roadrunners Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Roadrunners Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Roadrunners Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Roadrunners Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA