Essayer le nouveau site
Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Roadrunners
GP: 21 | W: 15 | L: 6 | OTL: 0 | P: 30
GF: 79 | GA: 65 | PP%: 31.82% | PK%: 74.55%
DG: Yanick Généreux | Morale : 64 | Moyenne d’équipe : 64
Prochains matchs #372 vs Checkers

Centre de jeu
Wranglers
13-9-1, 27pts
4
5 Roadrunners
15-6-0, 30pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceSOW1
6-5-0Fiche domicile7-4-0
7-4-1Fiche domicile8-2-0
7-2-1Derniers 10 matchs7-3-0
3.43Buts par match 3.76
3.22Buts contre par match 3.10
22.22%Pourcentage en avantage numérique31.82%
75.56%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique74.55%
Griffins
14-6-3, 31pts
1
2 Roadrunners
15-6-0, 30pts
Team Stats
SOL1SéquenceSOW1
8-2-0Fiche domicile7-4-0
6-4-3Fiche domicile8-2-0
8-1-1Derniers 10 matchs7-3-0
3.43Buts par match 3.76
3.00Buts contre par match 3.10
22.22%Pourcentage en avantage numérique31.82%
73.68%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique74.55%
Checkers
13-5-3, 29pts
2025-10-14
Roadrunners
15-6-0, 30pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceSOW1
8-2-1Fiche domicile7-4-0
5-3-2Fiche visiteur8-2-0
5-3-210 derniers matchs7-3-0
3.81Buts par match 3.76
3.00Buts contre par match 3.76
22.81%Pourcentage en avantage numérique31.82%
89.09%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique74.55%
Roadrunners
15-6-0, 30pts
2025-10-17
Comets
7-15-1, 15pts
Statistiques d’équipe
SOW1SéquenceL1
7-4-0Fiche domicile6-5-0
8-2-0Fiche visiteur1-10-1
7-3-010 derniers matchs4-6-0
3.76Buts par match 2.57
3.10Buts contre par match 2.57
31.82%Pourcentage en avantage numérique25.35%
74.55%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique65.22%
Firebirds
9-12-0, 18pts
2025-10-18
Roadrunners
15-6-0, 30pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W2SéquenceSOW1
5-5-0Fiche domicile7-4-0
4-7-0Fiche visiteur8-2-0
5-5-010 derniers matchs7-3-0
2.67Buts par match 3.76
3.19Buts contre par match 3.76
14.29%Pourcentage en avantage numérique31.82%
83.08%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique74.55%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Emmitt Finnie
12
Passes
Tye Kartye
17
Points
Emmitt Finnie
25
Plus/Moins
Frederic Allard
12
Victoires
Jon Bracco
6
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Eamon McAdam
0.93

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
79
3.76 GFG
Tirs pour
686
32.67 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
31.8%
21 GF
Début de zone offensive
41.5%
Buts contre
65
3.10 GAA
Tirs contre
637
30.33 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
74.5%%
14 GA
Début de la zone défensive
39.2%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralYanick Généreux
EntraîneurBrian Sutter
DivisionDivision Pacifique
ConférenceConference 2
CapitaineLogan O'Connor
Assistant #1Christoffer Ehn
Assistant #2Frederic Allard


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,874
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro30
Équipe Mineure18
Limite Contrat48 / 56
Espoirs32


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Michael Carcone0XX100.0073458073688279725870747174685754726703022,000,000$
2Emmitt Finnie (R)0XXX96.007045937870809074707272746655458069670211900,000$
3Christoffer Ehn (A)0XXX100.0059469572717892697766717872816250696703022,000,000$
4Chase de Leo0XXX100.0065459174708084717676676165776150696703012,000,000$
5Tye Kartye0XX100.007751837670718772607272747266496669660252900,000$
6Logan O'Connor (C)0XX100.0067458675707489716866747371695454696603031,300,000$
7Cole Smith (R)0X100.007550868071768572506672726665453069650301900,000$
8Riley Tufte0XX100.0068459172727678717165726960665854536502811,300,000$
9Gabriel Fortier0XXX100.006745927369757972616766726058496256640261750,000$
10German Rubtsov0X100.006045907270687672746864726058495436630281700,000$
11Par Lindholm0XX100.0059469770687376696568687164634926696303521,100,000$
12Connor Bunnaman0XXX100.006145957173696566655964656055475035610281850,000$
13Jacob Bryson0X100.0062459176678286724574677465725250696702811,200,000$
14Jack Dougherty0X100.0065468672697980714571667457745850726703022,000,000$
15Julius Honka0X100.0054458874687983784577726856786146716703022,000,000$
16Lian Bichsel (R)0X100.007550827477748174456869736355457066660223900,000$
17Dillon Heatherington0X100.0071618771767374724569647560705238726603121,500,000$
18Frederic Allard (A)0X100.006444887268737267456864725655485469640281800,000$
Rayé
1Travis Boyd0XXX100.0060459973716971706670647262745834566503311,300,000$
2Scott Wilson20X100.0060459970707284707267687166735526676503431,300,000$
3Albin Eriksson0XX100.006745897373676964636262655951486231610261750,000$
4Patrick Giles0XXX100.007145847374676665636563656050486231610261750,000$
5Jack Gorniak0XXX100.006645827267696865626566646249476634610272750,000$
6Dean Kukan0X100.0060449671727075714573657163675134356503331,300,000$
7Dmitri Yudin0X100.0062459371747266704567637161514542296303131,000,000$
8Parker Wotherspoon0X100.007249667269656965456764686060535441620291800,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.85664689737174787059686771636452515765
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Jon Bracco0100.008077708078757976767872535450726302931,000,000$
2Eamon McAdam099.00757070787773807576777349533848610322950,000$
Rayé
1Ilya Konovalov0100.00797675768074747575777651505442620281750,000$
2Joe Vrbetic0100.00757677807375777674777550486657610232750,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.7577757379777478767577745151525562
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Brian Sutter50689276999916CAN692100,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Emmitt FinnieRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW21121325114074970124217.14%542920.4334717550000434153.59%57100011.1711000222
2Tye KartyeRoadrunners (Uta)LW/RW21617231012032197217498.33%441019.542247540005330146.67%3000001.1202000122
3Christoffer EhnRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW2171421-12094760135211.67%442720.3617813520001430151.47%57700000.9812000111
4Cole SmithRoadrunners (Uta)RW21117189140271770164015.71%433215.851451653000020043.33%3000001.0800000311
5Michael CarconeRoadrunners (Uta)LW/RW20611178120251456114410.71%336818.431341148000050132.14%2800000.9202000112
6Logan O'ConnorRoadrunners (Uta)LW/RW2151217-110029145314419.43%341619.812467520001401029.03%3100000.8201000111
7Jacob BrysonRoadrunners (Uta)D2141014-3100292133132812.12%3046722.283361355000037200%000000.6000000100
8Lian BichselRoadrunners (Uta)D210141421552510187120%2039418.78033521000035000%000000.7100010100
9Julius HonkaMammothD184812-62018172572816.00%2136520.303710195200007020%000000.6600000021
10Dillon HeatheringtonRoadrunners (Uta)D212911-4251528162812187.14%2345621.732131551000037000%000000.4800003000
11Jack DoughertyRoadrunners (Uta)D144610-11001812227818.18%1830621.89123632000122100%000000.6500000010
12Chase de LeoRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW2126814011193914165.13%326512.6400022000000049.29%28000000.6000000000
13Frederic AllardRoadrunners (Uta)D211671220111495411.11%2037417.8200001000038000%000000.3700000001
14Par LindholmRoadrunners (Uta)LW/RW213471004162872810.71%426412.5810110000003048.00%2500000.5300000010
15Riley TufteRoadrunners (Uta)LW/RW11415020772151219.05%016715.2000000000000137.50%1600000.6000000100
16Parker WotherspoonRoadrunners (Uta)D80555001625010%713016.310000000003000%000000.7700000100
17Austin CzarnikMammothC/LW/RW9303-18082216814.29%311312.6410124000011047.06%1700000.5300000001
18Gabriel FortierRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW12213-12077222209.09%112910.8200000000012000%1000000.4600000001
19James HamblinMammothLW13011-420258270%0957.3300000000000057.14%700000.2100000000
20Jansen HarkinsMammothC18101-62011315496.67%11277.1000000000001052.70%14800000.1600000001
21German RubtsovRoadrunners (Uta)C2000000321000%0168.2800000000010054.55%220000000000000
22Albin ErikssonRoadrunners (Uta)LW/RW1000-100010000%066.270000000000000%20000000000000
23Patrick GilesRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW2000-300100020%0126.47000000000000100.00%10000000000000
24Connor BunnamanRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW2000000012020%0136.730000000000000%00000000000000
25Dean KukanRoadrunners (Uta)D2000300020120%13618.040000000002000%00000000000000
26Jack GorniakRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW3000-200110000%0217.19000000000000100.00%10000000000000
27Travis BoydRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW2000-400020010%02110.90000000000000100.00%10000000000000
28Scott WilsonRoadrunners (Uta)C1000-100000020%066.2700000000000050.00%60000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne36977145222231382031933067817547611.36%175617816.74214061134540000836913750.58%180300010.7228013131214
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jon BraccoRoadrunners (Uta)96200.8953.3849700282660111.0005812010
2Eamon McAdamRoadrunners (Uta)44000.9301.962450081150001.000341101
3Joe VrbeticRoadrunners (Uta)84400.8983.0647100242360000088110
4Ilya KonovalovRoadrunners (Uta)11000.7894.0060004190000010000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne2215600.8993.011274006463601182121221


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Albin ErikssonRoadrunners (Uta)LW/RW262000-07-20SWENo205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo12024-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Chase de LeoRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW301995-10-25USANo186 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo12025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Christoffer EhnRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW301996-04-05SWENo195 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo22025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$--------2,000,000$--------No--------Lien
Cole SmithRoadrunners (Uta)RW301995-10-28USAYes195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-05-11FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------900,000$900,000$----------------Lien
Connor BunnamanRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW281998-04-16CANNo207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Dean KukanRoadrunners (Uta)D331993-07-08CHENo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm1,300,000$0$0$No1,300,000$1,300,000$-------1,300,000$1,300,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Dillon HeatheringtonRoadrunners (Uta)D311995-05-09CANNo215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$No1,500,000$--------1,500,000$--------No--------Lien
Dmitri YudinRoadrunners (Uta)D311995-07-31RUSNo202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-15FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------1,000,000$1,000,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Eamon McAdamRoadrunners (Uta)G321994-09-24USANo195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------Lien
Emmitt FinnieRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW212005-06-27CANYes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-05-01FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------900,000$900,000$----------------Lien
Frederic AllardRoadrunners (Uta)D281997-12-27CANNo179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoWaiverNoNo12026-04-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Gabriel FortierRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW262000-02-06CANNo181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo12024-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
German RubtsovRoadrunners (Uta)C281998-06-27RUSNo178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo12026-04-29FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Ilya KonovalovRoadrunners (Uta)G281998-07-13RUSNo194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo12024-06-19FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Jack DoughertyRoadrunners (Uta)D301996-05-25USANo186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo22025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$--------2,000,000$--------No--------Lien
Jack GorniakRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW271999-09-15USANo177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo22025-05-07FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$--------750,000$--------No--------Lien
Jacob BrysonRoadrunners (Uta)D281997-11-18CANNo177 Lbs5 ft9NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-04-29FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Joe VrbeticRoadrunners (Uta)G232002-10-24CAnNo198 Lbs6 ft6NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-02FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$--------750,000$--------No--------Lien
Jon BraccoRoadrunners (Uta)G291997-03-17USANo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------1,000,000$1,000,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Julius HonkaMammothD301995-12-03FINNo180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo22025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,489,130$No2,000,000$--------2,000,000$--------No--------Lien
Lian BichselRoadrunners (Uta)D222004-05-18CHEYes237 Lbs6 ft7NoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-07FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Logan O'ConnorRoadrunners (Uta)LW/RW301996-08-14CANNo175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo32026-04-29FalseFalsePro & Farm1,300,000$0$0$No1,300,000$1,300,000$-------1,300,000$1,300,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Michael CarconeRoadrunners (Uta)LW/RW301996-05-19CANNo170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2024-11-08NoNo22025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$--------2,000,000$--------No--------Lien
Par LindholmRoadrunners (Uta)LW/RW351991-10-05SWENo182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm1,100,000$0$0$No1,100,000$--------1,100,000$--------No--------Lien
Parker WotherspoonRoadrunners (Uta)D291997-08-24CANNo195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo12025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Patrick GilesRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW262000-01-03USANo217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo12024-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Riley TufteRoadrunners (Uta)LW/RW281998-04-10USANo230 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo12025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm1,300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Scott WilsonRoadrunners (Uta)C341992-04-24CANNo182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-13FalseFalsePro & Farm1,300,000$0$0$No1,300,000$1,300,000$-------1,300,000$1,300,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Travis BoydRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW331993-09-14USANo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoWaiver2024-12-10NoNo12025-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm1,300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Tye KartyeRoadrunners (Uta)LW/RW252001-04-30CANNo202 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo22025-05-07FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------Lien
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
3028.70193 Lbs6 ft11.731,150,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tye KartyeEmmitt FinnieMichael Carcone33023
2Riley TufteChristoffer EhnLogan O'Connor32023
3Par LindholmChase de LeoCole Smith25032
4Gabriel FortierGerman RubtsovConnor Bunnaman10131
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Dillon HeatheringtonJack Dougherty35041
2Jacob BrysonFrederic Allard33041
3Julius HonkaLian Bichsel32041
4Dillon HeatheringtonFrederic Allard0050
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tye KartyeEmmitt FinnieCole Smith50005
2Logan O'ConnorChristoffer EhnMichael Carcone50005
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jacob BrysonJulius Honka50005
2Dillon HeatheringtonJack Dougherty50005
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Christoffer EhnTye Kartye50140
2Emmitt FinnieLogan O'Connor50140
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Dillon HeatheringtonFrederic Allard50140
2Jacob BrysonJack Dougherty50140
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Christoffer Ehn50050Dillon HeatheringtonFrederic Allard50050
2Emmitt Finnie50050Jacob BrysonJack Dougherty50050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Emmitt FinnieCole Smith50023
2Christoffer EhnTye Kartye50023
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jacob BrysonJack Dougherty50032
2Dillon HeatheringtonJulius Honka50032
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Emmitt FinnieChristoffer EhnCole SmithJacob BrysonJulius Honka
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Emmitt FinnieChristoffer EhnLogan O'ConnorDillon HeatheringtonFrederic Allard
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Christoffer Ehn, Par Lindholm, Logan O'ConnorRiley Tufte, Chase de LeoGabriel Fortier
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Frederic Allard, Dillon Heatherington, Lian BichselLian BichselLian Bichsel, Julius Honka
Tirs de pénalité
Michael Carcone, Tye Kartye, Christoffer Ehn, Logan O'Connor, Emmitt Finnie
Gardien
#1 : Eamon McAdam, #2 : Jon Bracco, #3 : 0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Admirals431000001596211000006512200000094560.7501528430031232141302361972421912339326412541.67%10280.00%038274051.62%34569949.36%18834254.97%497344501155275138
2Barracuda11000000431000000000001100000043121.000481200312321427236197242193271012000%5260.00%038274051.62%34569949.36%18834254.97%497344501155275138
3Canucks1010000058-31010000058-30000000000000.00051015103123214432361972421935813124125.00%3166.67%038274051.62%34569949.36%18834254.97%497344501155275138
4Eagles210000101082100000107611100000032141.0001017270031232146123619724219912412337228.57%6350.00%038274051.62%34569949.36%18834254.97%497344501155275138
5Griffins403000101114-32010001045-12020000079-220.2501119300031232141242361972421912025306012433.33%14471.43%038274051.62%34569949.36%18834254.97%497344501155275138
6Icehogs22000000743000000000002200000074341.00071219003123214662361972421941713316233.33%30100.00%038274051.62%34569949.36%18834254.97%497344501155275138
7Monsters10001000431000000000001000100043121.0004610003123214402361972421928121018400.00%5260.00%038274051.62%34569949.36%18834254.97%497344501155275138
8PenguinsF10001000211000000000001000100021121.0002460031232143923619724219331229400.00%10100.00%038274051.62%34569949.36%18834254.97%497344501155275138
9Phantoms11000000642110000006420000000000021.000612180031232143123619724219266620100.00%30100.00%038274051.62%34569949.36%18834254.97%497344501155275138
10Silver Knights11000000523110000005230000000000021.0005101500312321435236197242193430146350.00%000%038274051.62%34569949.36%18834254.97%497344501155275138
11Thunderbirds21100000550211000005500000000000020.50051015003123214572361972421955208385120.00%40100.00%038274051.62%34569949.36%18834254.97%497344501155275138
12Wranglers11000000541110000005410000000000021.0005914003123214332361972421919122125360.00%10100.00%038274051.62%34569949.36%18834254.97%497344501155275138
Total211160202079651411540002043394106202000362610300.7147914522410312321468623619724219637175138323662131.82%551474.55%038274051.62%34569949.36%18834254.97%497344501155275138
_Since Last GM Reset211160202079651411540002043394106202000362610300.7147914522410312321468623619724219637175138323662131.82%551474.55%038274051.62%34569949.36%18834254.97%497344501155275138
_Vs Conference1910601020716011104400020373529620100034259260.6847112920010312321461623619724219578157130294612134.43%511472.55%038274051.62%34569949.36%18834254.97%497344501155275138

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
2130SOW17914522468663717513832310
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2111620207965
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
115400204339
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
106220003626
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
531010
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
662131.82%551474.55%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
236197242193123214
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
38274051.62%34569949.36%18834254.97%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
497344501155275138


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2025-08-261Roadrunners4Barracuda3WSommaire du match
3 - 2025-08-2825Roadrunners4Admirals3WSommaire du match
5 - 2025-08-3038Admirals1Roadrunners5WSommaire du match
6 - 2025-08-3153Roadrunners5Icehogs3WSommaire du match
7 - 2025-09-0158Roadrunners2PenguinsF1WXSommaire du match
9 - 2025-09-0375Admirals4Roadrunners1LSommaire du match
12 - 2025-09-0699Roadrunners4Griffins5LSommaire du match
13 - 2025-09-07109Eagles6Roadrunners7WXXSommaire du match
16 - 2025-09-10128Roadrunners3Eagles2WSommaire du match
18 - 2025-09-12140Thunderbirds1Roadrunners3WSommaire du match
20 - 2025-09-14158Thunderbirds4Roadrunners2LSommaire du match
23 - 2025-09-17179Roadrunners4Monsters3WXSommaire du match
25 - 2025-09-19192Griffins4Roadrunners2LSommaire du match
27 - 2025-09-21205Roadrunners3Griffins4LSommaire du match
28 - 2025-09-22218Roadrunners5Admirals1WSommaire du match
31 - 2025-09-25236Canucks8Roadrunners5LSommaire du match
34 - 2025-09-28261Silver Knights2Roadrunners5WSommaire du match
38 - 2025-10-02285Phantoms4Roadrunners6WSommaire du match
43 - 2025-10-07316Roadrunners2Icehogs1WSommaire du match
44 - 2025-10-08324Wranglers4Roadrunners5WSommaire du match
46 - 2025-10-10345Griffins1Roadrunners2WXXSommaire du match
50 - 2025-10-14372Checkers-Roadrunners-
53 - 2025-10-17389Roadrunners-Comets-
54 - 2025-10-18404Firebirds-Roadrunners-
57 - 2025-10-21419Roadrunners-Condors-
58 - 2025-10-22434Wranglers-Roadrunners-
61 - 2025-10-25450Roadrunners-SenatorsF-
63 - 2025-10-27466Roadrunners-Griffins-
64 - 2025-10-28474Wolves-Roadrunners-
67 - 2025-10-31499Roadrunners-Monsters-
68 - 2025-11-01506Barracuda-Roadrunners-
71 - 2025-11-04530Roadrunners-Silver Knights-
72 - 2025-11-05538Gulls-Roadrunners-
75 - 2025-11-08557Roadrunners-Islanders-
76 - 2025-11-09570Canucks-Roadrunners-
79 - 2025-11-12594Roadrunners-Reign-
80 - 2025-11-13602Americans-Roadrunners-
84 - 2025-11-17628Admirals-Roadrunners-
86 - 2025-11-19644Roadrunners-Canucks-
88 - 2025-11-21659StarsF-Roadrunners-
91 - 2025-11-24675Roadrunners-Iowa Wild-
93 - 2025-11-26692Gulls-Roadrunners-
95 - 2025-11-28703Roadrunners-Condors-
97 - 2025-11-30723Roadrunners-Crunch-
98 - 2025-12-01730Admirals-Roadrunners-
101 - 2025-12-04748Roadrunners-Thunderbirds-
103 - 2025-12-06762Moose-Roadrunners-
106 - 2025-12-09785Roadrunners-Silver Knights-
107 - 2025-12-10794Iowa Wild-Roadrunners-
110 - 2025-12-13812Roadrunners-Admirals-
112 - 2025-12-15825Barracuda-Roadrunners-
114 - 2025-12-17846Roadrunners-StarsF-
116 - 2025-12-19855Roadrunners-Eagles-
117 - 2025-12-20863Wolf Pack-Roadrunners-
120 - 2025-12-23887Roadrunners-Reign-
121 - 2025-12-24894StarsF-Roadrunners-
124 - 2025-12-27919Roadrunners-Bears-
125 - 2025-12-28927Icehogs-Roadrunners-
129 - 2026-01-01955Thunderbirds-Roadrunners-
131 - 2026-01-03972Roadrunners-BruinsF-
133 - 2026-01-05984Roadrunners-SenatorsF-
134 - 2026-01-06990Silver Knights-Roadrunners-
136 - 2026-01-081003Roadrunners-StarsF-
138 - 2026-01-101020Iowa Wild-Roadrunners-
140 - 2026-01-121037Roadrunners-Rocket-
142 - 2026-01-141052Marlies-Roadrunners-
146 - 2026-01-181081Icehogs-Roadrunners-
147 - 2026-01-191088Roadrunners-Iowa Wild-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
151 - 2026-01-231113Condors-Roadrunners-
152 - 2026-01-241122Roadrunners-Wranglers-
155 - 2026-01-271144Condors-Roadrunners-
156 - 2026-01-281150Roadrunners-Wranglers-
160 - 2026-02-011177Reign-Roadrunners-
162 - 2026-02-031196Roadrunners-Barracuda-
165 - 2026-02-061209Monsters-Roadrunners-
168 - 2026-02-091232Roadrunners-Canucks-
170 - 2026-02-111240Monsters-Roadrunners-
173 - 2026-02-141264Roadrunners-Thunderbirds-
174 - 2026-02-151276Roadrunners-Gulls-
175 - 2026-02-161279Roadrunners-Barracuda-
177 - 2026-02-181292Eagles-Roadrunners-
180 - 2026-02-211316Reign-Roadrunners-
182 - 2026-02-231335Roadrunners-Gulls-
183 - 2026-02-241337Eagles-Roadrunners-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets4630
Assistance20,96110,649
Assistance PCT95.28%96.81%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
31 2874 - 95.79% 178,475$1,963,230$3000125

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
887,420$ 3,250,000$ 3,250,000$ 100,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 861,878$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
5,532,739$ 137 18,207$ 2,494,359$




Roadrunners Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Roadrunners Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Roadrunners Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Roadrunners Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Roadrunners Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA