Essayer le nouveau site
Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Griffins
GP: 31 | W: 18 | L: 8 | OTL: 5 | P: 41
GF: 101 | GA: 90 | PP%: 20.88% | PK%: 72.37%
DG: Henri Babin | Morale : 56 | Moyenne d’équipe : 63
Prochains matchs #466 vs Roadrunners

Centre de jeu
Icehogs
13-9-5, 31pts
3
2 Griffins
18-8-5, 41pts
Team Stats
OTL1SéquenceSOL1
6-4-4Fiche domicile10-2-1
7-5-1Fiche domicile8-6-4
4-4-2Derniers 10 matchs5-2-3
3.15Buts par match 3.26
3.26Buts contre par match 2.90
21.74%Pourcentage en avantage numérique20.88%
73.44%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique72.37%
Griffins
18-8-5, 41pts
1
2 Wolves
12-14-4, 28pts
Team Stats
SOL1SéquenceSOW1
10-2-1Fiche domicile8-5-2
8-6-4Fiche domicile4-9-2
5-2-3Derniers 10 matchs4-5-1
3.26Buts par match 2.73
2.90Buts contre par match 3.43
20.88%Pourcentage en avantage numérique21.43%
72.37%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique70.89%
Roadrunners
17-10-0, 34pts
2025-10-29
Griffins
18-8-5, 41pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L2SéquenceSOL1
7-7-0Fiche domicile10-2-1
10-3-0Fiche visiteur8-6-4
6-4-010 derniers matchs5-2-3
3.59Buts par match 3.26
3.22Buts contre par match 3.26
30.21%Pourcentage en avantage numérique20.88%
71.43%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique72.37%
Griffins
18-8-5, 41pts
2025-11-01
Canucks
17-11-2, 36pts
Statistiques d’équipe
SOL1SéquenceW1
10-2-1Fiche domicile9-4-2
8-6-4Fiche visiteur8-7-0
5-2-310 derniers matchs7-3-0
3.26Buts par match 3.33
2.90Buts contre par match 3.33
20.88%Pourcentage en avantage numérique22.35%
72.37%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique77.06%
Thunderbirds
16-12-1, 33pts
2025-11-02
Griffins
18-8-5, 41pts
Statistiques d’équipe
SOW1SéquenceSOL1
8-6-1Fiche domicile10-2-1
8-6-0Fiche visiteur8-6-4
6-4-010 derniers matchs5-2-3
3.38Buts par match 3.26
3.41Buts contre par match 3.26
17.44%Pourcentage en avantage numérique20.88%
72.32%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique72.37%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Anders Bjork
11
Passes
Donovan Sebrango
20
Points
Donovan Sebrango
21
Plus/Moins
Brett Bulmer
15
Victoires
Nico Daws
9
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Nico Daws
0.917

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
101
3.26 GFG
Tirs pour
860
27.74 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
20.9%
19 GF
Début de zone offensive
37.7%
Buts contre
90
2.90 GAA
Tirs contre
969
31.26 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
72.4%%
21 GA
Début de la zone défensive
42.6%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralHenri Babin
EntraîneurDave Cameron
DivisionDivision Centrale
ConférenceConference 2
CapitaineDonovan Sebrango
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance3,000
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro28
Équipe Mineure19
Limite Contrat47 / 56
Espoirs15


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Pontus Holmberg (R)0X99.006750887970768876617172726665454058660271900,000$
2Matt Rempe0X99.0079737083807174757966657059534874486602411,000,000$
3Sean Malone0X97.0061459571727272727570687767685638486603121,500,000$
4Anders Bjork96XX95.0056449974717880706369706972705554606603011,000,000$
5Blake Speers0XX100.0075457973696469717362667961746454556502921,500,000$
6Lucas Edmonds0XX96.006845907470727667656567666060516249640252900,000$
7Marko Dano0X99.0058459771717373706367677164635038606303121,000,000$
8Seth Griffith20XX100.0060459670686971685965676865544830536103311,000,000$
9Mark Arcobello0X100.0058449869676962666463626560595514496103811,000,000$
10Max Comtois0XX100.006654687070699164666364656460605855610272600,000$
11Vasily Atanasov (R)0X100.005446857465707068706570686645457049610243750,000$
12Colton White0X100.0060489275727777714569687260755458496702911,200,000$
13Trevor Carrick0X100.0074588372727373714570707070564638656503221,325,000$
14Donovan Sebrango (C)0X100.007665717273777770456969726248456665650242750,000$
15Jake Christiansen (R)0X99.006645917269697869456762715660456065640271900,000$
16Luke Martin0X100.0065469273767170714565667160544758546402811,200,000$
17Andrew Nielsen0X100.007146887178696968456462656046454659620291900,000$
Rayé
1Dominik Kahun0XX93.0057459971687288716772707067785942476603121,550,000$
2Christian Thomas0XX100.005845997068737567576565676348452661610341900,000$
3Brett Bulmer0XXX100.0061459569766865695865657063474526596103411,000,000$
4Travis Barron0XXX100.007352687071666567646466666049475429600283500,000$
5Martin Rysavy (R)0XX100.008155626773555561585963635945457026580233750,000$
6Brycen Martin0X100.006348917173696667456263656148454237610301800,000$
7Calle Andersson0X100.006144936975676268456263676146453430610321800,000$
8Martin Schreiber (R)0X100.007151657269707065456565686245457029610233750,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.08664986727170736958666669635749495063
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Nico Daws097.00828282828082818082818247486666650252750,000$
2Alexander Samoilov098.00848264797769847171787351565066610292700,000$
Rayé
1Carl Lindbom0100.00615858766162626262625845517046520232650,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE98.3376746879737176717274714852625959
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Dave Cameron71836790999921CAN662100,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Donovan SebrangoGriffins (Det)D3112021525553245520381.82%3866521.461562875011058000%000000.6300001112
2Colton WhiteGriffins (Det)D2031619154016191681718.75%2436418.22101312000014100%000001.0400000021
3John LeonardRedWingsLW/RW2181018520163665174512.31%443920.9132512500000261244.88%36100000.8212000211
4Anders BjorkGriffins (Det)LW/RW1611516100031839132928.21%331519.712245320000121145.66%26500001.0101000321
5Andrew NielsenGriffins (Det)D2831316121402916195915.79%3657620.60022756000046000%000000.5500000101
6Brett BulmerGriffins (Det)C/LW/RW2651015157516142793018.52%228711.07011113000012030.30%3300001.0401000123
7Marko DanoGriffins (Det)C279514560122154184316.67%747717.692027400000160243.27%10400000.5902000200
8Jasper WeatherbyRedWingsC/LW/RW184101490092839123810.26%440422.480443450002340052.32%30200000.6901000011
9Jonathan DavidssonRedWingsLW/RW148614680331733103124.24%428820.602244261012251044.10%16100110.9701000200
10Jake ChristiansenGriffins (Det)D314913-1195352732132112.50%3866621.492351266000054000%000000.3900001011
11Matt RempeGriffins (Det)C199413-18045174773019.15%332216.961238330000151252.94%3400000.8111000140
12Dominik KahunGriffins (Det)LW/RW2457120209245312469.43%543117.991015340110191153.95%15200000.5612000001
13Trevor CarrickGriffins (Det)D204812-425527122261418.18%2438519.28123818000123200%000000.6200100110
14Luke MartinGriffins (Det)D3111112-8802726428302.38%3863620.550221062000047000%000000.3800000101
15Christian ThomasGriffins (Det)LW/RW274610-16012316315546.35%1048117.840338260000221145.71%3500000.4200000210
16Lucas EdmondsGriffins (Det)LW/RW24538-2120322140102812.50%143618.191016390000240041.94%31000000.3701000100
17Sean MaloneGriffins (Det)C19268-5409265012324.00%235818.880223260001281151.24%20100000.4501000001
18Martin SchreiberGriffins (Det)D82685808793622.22%414518.211234800001100%000001.1000000000
19Blake SpeersGriffins (Det)LW/RW23167-3602420318373.23%331913.87123535000090052.67%15000000.4402000000
20William BittenRedWingsC/LW/RW94262401343241012.50%017319.24000217000021064.29%1400000.6911000000
21Max ComtoisGriffins (Det)LW/RW24145340221715146.67%02169.01000012000030054.03%21100000.4600000001
22Seth GriffithGriffins (Det)LW/RW23134-10046183145.56%11737.5400001000000046.15%1300000.4600000000
23Mark ArcobelloGriffins (Det)C2022400041825648.00%122011.01000115000030040.26%15400100.3601000011
24Brycen MartinGriffins (Det)D100331202112360%817517.590003600006000%000000.3400000000
25Travis BarronGriffins (Det)C/LW/RW81120001182112.50%0425.3400012000181047.83%2300000.9400000000
26Calle AnderssonGriffins (Det)D70221205131110%1212818.300000000002000%000000.3100000000
27Vasily AtanasovGriffins (Det)C20011-300625050%1693.4900001000000045.00%4000000.2900000000
28Pontus HolmbergGriffins (Det)RW4000-1401498280%07117.8800016000020050.88%570000001000000
29Martin RysavyGriffins (Det)LW/RW6000000000000%000.090000000000000%00000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne55898179277641802048647586022863111.40%273927516.621936551477691237513151047.48%262000210.60418102181716
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Nico DawsGriffins (Det)169240.9172.5995120414960000.75081510121
2Alexander SamoilovGriffins (Det)169610.9052.8594701454720110.900101615130
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne3218850.9112.7218982186968011183125251


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Alexander SamoilovGriffins (Det)G291997-01-27RUSNo220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$--------700,000$--------No--------Lien
Anders Bjork (sur la masse salariale)Griffins (Det)LW/RW301996-08-05USANo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-05-12FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Andrew NielsenGriffins (Det)D291996-11-13CANNo230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree Agent2025-12-10NoNo12026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Blake SpeersGriffins (Det)LW/RW291997-01-02CANNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo22025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$No1,500,000$--------1,500,000$--------No--------Lien
Brett BulmerGriffins (Det)C/LW/RW341992-04-26CANNo212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Brycen MartinGriffins (Det)D301996-05-09CANNo195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Calle AnderssonGriffins (Det)D321994-05-16SWENo211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Carl LindbomGriffins (Det)G232003-05-20SWENo185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-08-27FalseFalsePro & Farm650,000$0$0$No650,000$--------650,000$--------No--------Lien
Christian ThomasGriffins (Det)LW/RW341992-05-26CANNo180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Colton WhiteGriffins (Det)D291997-05-03CANNo187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo12026-05-12FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Dominik Kahun (sur la masse salariale)Griffins (Det)LW/RW311995-07-02DEUNo175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm1,550,000$0$0$Yes1,550,000$--------1,550,000$--------No--------Lien
Donovan SebrangoGriffins (Det)D242002-01-12CANNo221 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-02FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$--------750,000$--------No--------Lien
Jake ChristiansenGriffins (Det)D271999-09-12CANYes199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-05-07FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------900,000$900,000$----------------Lien
Lucas EdmondsGriffins (Det)LW/RW252001-01-27CANNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2025-01-31NoNo22026-05-12FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------Lien
Luke MartinGriffins (Det)D281998-09-20USANo218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo12024-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Mark ArcobelloGriffins (Det)C381988-08-12USANo172 Lbs5 ft8NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-27FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Marko DanoGriffins (Det)C311994-11-30AUTNo201 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree Agent2024-10-14NoNo22025-07-11FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien
Martin RysavyGriffins (Det)LW/RW232003-03-06CZEYes218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$-------750,000$750,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Martin SchreiberGriffins (Det)D232002-10-31SWEYes179 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$-------750,000$750,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Matt RempeGriffins (Det)C242002-06-29CANNo241 Lbs6 ft7NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-05-12FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Max ComtoisGriffins (Det)LW/RW271999-01-08CANNo215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-05-12FalseFalsePro & Farm600,000$0$0$No600,000$--------600,000$--------No--------Lien
Nico DawsGriffins (Det)G252000-12-22GERNo205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-02FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$--------750,000$--------No--------Lien
Pontus HolmbergGriffins (Det)RW271999-03-09SWEYes201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-05-04FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------900,000$900,000$----------------Lien
Sean MaloneGriffins (Det)C311995-04-30USANo197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree Agent2024-04-29NoNo22025-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$No1,500,000$--------1,500,000$--------No--------Lien
Seth GriffithGriffins (Det)LW/RW331993-01-04CANNo185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-27FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Travis BarronGriffins (Det)C/LW/RW281998-08-17CANNo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo32026-05-12FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$-------500,000$500,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Trevor CarrickGriffins (Det)D321994-07-04CANNo201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-11FalseFalsePro & Farm1,325,000$0$0$No1,325,000$--------1,325,000$--------No--------Lien
Vasily AtanasovGriffins (Det)C242002-09-25RUSYes148 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$-------750,000$750,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2828.57199 Lbs6 ft11.68949,107$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Matt RempeLucas EdmondsMarko Dano32023
2Anders BjorkSeth Griffith31023
3Sean MalonePontus HolmbergBlake Speers28032
4Sean MaloneAnders BjorkLucas Edmonds9023
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Luke MartinJake Christiansen33041
2Andrew NielsenColton White33041
3Donovan SebrangoTrevor Carrick30041
4Donovan SebrangoLuke Martin4131
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sean MaloneAnders BjorkLucas Edmonds50014
2Matt RempePontus Holmberg50014
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Donovan SebrangoLuke Martin50032
2Andrew NielsenJake Christiansen50032
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sean MalonePontus Holmberg50041
2Anders BjorkLucas Edmonds50041
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Luke MartinJake Christiansen50032
2Andrew NielsenDonovan Sebrango50041
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Anders Bjork50050Donovan SebrangoAndrew Nielsen50140
2Sean Malone50050Jake ChristiansenLuke Martin50140
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Anders BjorkLucas Edmonds50023
2Sean MalonePontus Holmberg50023
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Donovan SebrangoLuke Martin50041
2Andrew NielsenJake Christiansen50041
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Pontus HolmbergAnders BjorkSean MaloneDonovan SebrangoLuke Martin
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Pontus HolmbergAnders BjorkSean MaloneDonovan SebrangoLuke Martin
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Sean Malone, Anders Bjork, Pontus HolmbergSean Malone, Anders BjorkSean Malone
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Donovan Sebrango, Jake Christiansen, Luke MartinDonovan SebrangoDonovan Sebrango, Jake Christiansen
Tirs de pénalité
Sean Malone, Pontus Holmberg, Anders Bjork, Blake Speers, Lucas Edmonds
Gardien
#1 : Alexander Samoilov, #2 : Nico Daws


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Admirals31100010972100000101012110000087140.667916250129343277227628627937912817548112.50%5180.00%045796647.31%535109248.99%25250649.80%713481768237418208
2Barracuda1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.0003470029343272127628627937454111611100.00%6350.00%045796647.31%535109248.99%25250649.80%713481768237418208
3Canucks11000000633000000000001100000063321.0006111700293432738276286279371776133133.33%3166.67%045796647.31%535109248.99%25250649.80%713481768237418208
4Checkers10001000541100010005410000000000021.000591400293432721276286279373910121122100.00%6183.33%045796647.31%535109248.99%25250649.80%713481768237418208
5Condors31101000770210010005321010000024-240.667712190029343277727628627937831916541218.33%7357.14%045796647.31%535109248.99%25250649.80%713481768237418208
6Gulls21000100440000000000002100010044030.7504812002934327572762862793764168336116.67%4175.00%045796647.31%535109248.99%25250649.80%713481768237418208
7Icehogs41100110111103110010078-11000001043150.625111930102934327115276286279371334326715120.00%7271.43%045796647.31%535109248.99%25250649.80%713481768237418208
8Iowa Wild2020000058-31010000035-21010000023-100.00051015002934327512762862793754111034500.00%4175.00%045796647.31%535109248.99%25250649.80%713481768237418208
9Monsters11000000312110000003120000000000021.0003580029343272327628627937198618300.00%110.00%045796647.31%535109248.99%25250649.80%713481768237418208
10Reign2100100010640000000000021001000106441.00010203000293432760276286279375898248225.00%30100.00%045796647.31%535109248.99%25250649.80%713481768237418208
11Roadrunners4300000114113220000009722100000154170.8751425390029343271202762862793712439265614428.57%12466.67%145796647.31%535109248.99%25250649.80%713481768237418208
12StarsF412000101414010000010321312000001112-140.5001423370029343271182762862793714545165717211.76%8362.50%045796647.31%535109248.99%25250649.80%713481768237418208
13Thunderbirds21000001981110000004221000000156-130.750915240029343275827628627937652316306350.00%80100.00%045796647.31%535109248.99%25250649.80%713481768237418208
14Wolves1000000112-1000000000001000000112-110.50012300293432729276286279373211415100.00%20100.00%045796647.31%535109248.99%25250649.80%713481768237418208
Total311280323310190111362021204032818660111361583410.66110117928011293432786027628627937969273182486911920.88%762172.37%145796647.31%535109248.99%25250649.80%713481768237418208
_Since Last GM Reset311280323310190111362021204032818660111361583410.66110117928011293432786027628627937969273182486911920.88%762172.37%145796647.31%535109248.99%25250649.80%713481768237418208
_Vs Conference29128022329584111262011203528717660111260564380.6559516826311293432781027628627937898252166460881719.32%682070.59%145796647.31%535109248.99%25250649.80%713481768237418208
_Vs Division19420012162593931001102724310110001135350140.3686210817011293432753427628627937612189111302551120.00%441175.00%145796647.31%535109248.99%25250649.80%713481768237418208

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
3141SOL110117928086096927318248611
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
31128323310190
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
136221204032
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
186611136158
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
322102
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
911920.88%762172.37%1
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
276286279372934327
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
45796647.31%535109248.99%25250649.80%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
713481768237418208


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2025-08-2810Thunderbirds2Griffins4WSommaire du match
2 - 2025-08-2918Griffins5Thunderbirds6LXXSommaire du match
4 - 2025-08-3135Griffins4Reign3WXSommaire du match
5 - 2025-09-0140Griffins1Gulls2LXSommaire du match
8 - 2025-09-0465Griffins2Condors4LSommaire du match
9 - 2025-09-0578Iowa Wild5Griffins3LSommaire du match
12 - 2025-09-0899Roadrunners4Griffins5WSommaire du match
14 - 2025-09-10111Griffins4StarsF5LSommaire du match
17 - 2025-09-13134Griffins6Canucks3WSommaire du match
18 - 2025-09-14141Icehogs4Griffins2LSommaire du match
21 - 2025-09-17166StarsF2Griffins3WXXSommaire du match
23 - 2025-09-19173Griffins0StarsF4LSommaire du match
25 - 2025-09-21192Griffins4Roadrunners2WSommaire du match
27 - 2025-09-23205Roadrunners3Griffins4WSommaire du match
29 - 2025-09-25223Griffins2Iowa Wild3LSommaire du match
31 - 2025-09-27235Griffins7StarsF3WSommaire du match
32 - 2025-09-28244Admirals0Griffins1WXXSommaire du match
35 - 2025-10-01265Icehogs1Griffins3WSommaire du match
37 - 2025-10-03281Griffins4Icehogs3WXXSommaire du match
40 - 2025-10-06301Monsters1Griffins3WSommaire du match
42 - 2025-10-08312Griffins6Reign3WSommaire du match
44 - 2025-10-10326Checkers4Griffins5WXSommaire du match
46 - 2025-10-12345Griffins1Roadrunners2LXXSommaire du match
48 - 2025-10-14354Griffins4Admirals2WSommaire du match
49 - 2025-10-15364Condors2Griffins3WXSommaire du match
52 - 2025-10-18388Griffins3Gulls2WSommaire du match
53 - 2025-10-19396Condors1Griffins2WSommaire du match
56 - 2025-10-22416Griffins4Admirals5LSommaire du match
58 - 2025-10-24428Griffins3Barracuda4LSommaire du match
59 - 2025-10-25435Icehogs3Griffins2LXSommaire du match
62 - 2025-10-28458Griffins1Wolves2LXXSommaire du match
63 - 2025-10-29466Roadrunners-Griffins-
66 - 2025-11-01490Griffins-Canucks-
67 - 2025-11-02496Thunderbirds-Griffins-
70 - 2025-11-05519Griffins-StarsF-
71 - 2025-11-06528Iowa Wild-Griffins-
75 - 2025-11-10559Reign-Griffins-
77 - 2025-11-12577Griffins-Wranglers-
79 - 2025-11-14588Griffins-Moose-
80 - 2025-11-15595Wolf Pack-Griffins-
83 - 2025-11-18622Eagles-Griffins-
85 - 2025-11-20638Griffins-Firebirds-
87 - 2025-11-22647Griffins-Barracuda-
88 - 2025-11-23655Silver Knights-Griffins-
91 - 2025-11-26678Griffins-Wranglers-
92 - 2025-11-27687Canucks-Griffins-
95 - 2025-11-30704Griffins-Phantoms-
97 - 2025-12-02719Iowa Wild-Griffins-
101 - 2025-12-06747Reign-Griffins-
103 - 2025-12-08760Griffins-Icehogs-
105 - 2025-12-10775Griffins-Iowa Wild-
106 - 2025-12-11783Barracuda-Griffins-
109 - 2025-12-14809Marlies-Griffins-
111 - 2025-12-16821Griffins-SenatorsF-
113 - 2025-12-18839Griffins-Condors-
114 - 2025-12-19844Silver Knights-Griffins-
118 - 2025-12-23875Gulls-Griffins-
121 - 2025-12-26899Griffins-Islanders-
122 - 2025-12-27905PenguinsF-Griffins-
125 - 2025-12-30928Griffins-Gulls-
127 - 2026-01-01941Eagles-Griffins-
130 - 2026-01-04960Griffins-Americans-
131 - 2026-01-05971Wranglers-Griffins-
135 - 2026-01-091002Monsters-Griffins-
137 - 2026-01-111017Griffins-Eagles-
140 - 2026-01-141034Admirals-Griffins-
142 - 2026-01-161046Griffins-Crunch-
144 - 2026-01-181065Thunderbirds-Griffins-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
148 - 2026-01-221089BruinsF-Griffins-
150 - 2026-01-241110Griffins-Eagles-
152 - 2026-01-261121Canucks-Griffins-
153 - 2026-01-271129Griffins-StarsF-
156 - 2026-01-301152Comets-Griffins-
159 - 2026-02-021170Griffins-Silver Knights-
161 - 2026-02-041188Wranglers-Griffins-
163 - 2026-02-061203Griffins-Monsters-
166 - 2026-02-091215Rocket-Griffins-
168 - 2026-02-111233Griffins-Silver Knights-
172 - 2026-02-151255Barracuda-Griffins-
173 - 2026-02-161268Griffins-Monsters-
176 - 2026-02-191284Gulls-Griffins-
179 - 2026-02-221310Bears-Griffins-
182 - 2026-02-251329Griffins-Thunderbirds-
183 - 2026-02-261340StarsF-Griffins-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets4530
Assistance26,00013,000
Assistance PCT100.00%100.00%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
29 3000 - 100.00% 178,800$2,324,400$3000125

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
880,228$ 3,312,500$ 3,312,500$ 100,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 846,536$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
5,185,200$ 122 18,546$ 2,262,612$




Griffins Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Griffins Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Griffins Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Griffins Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Griffins Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA