Essayer le nouveau site
Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Toutes les saisons ensemble - Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre croissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mackenzie BlackwoodBruins23714269140.8973.131348916470368210920.741582314313106
2Juuse SarosMapleLeafs23913772190.8982.86137462611656640901150.77462232441964
3Linus UllmarkLightning23212780130.9042.81130172213610637601220.673522235223116
4Igor ShesterkinPenguins20511963100.9012.9211364613553558101040.881421927922103
5John GibsonStars23411880270.9022.9313325161165166190540.699832284315108
6Andrei VasilevskiJets21711577170.8982.991247381262160820430.808732135911127
7Jake OettingerPanthers22211166230.8992.951145818956455900310.623532057211146
8Ilya SorokinRedWings22511084210.9042.861285228761263710640.652692174815117
9Connor HellebuyckSharks218100105110.8933.321264710669965150650.80636215561455
10Petr MrazekWild22710093160.9042.9512696103624650908110.767432106322109
11Joonas KorpisaloCanucks2099972210.9042.921198222958460770280.7008019569201210
12Jordan BinningtonDevils2059178210.9013.131166622860861400630.67793193822077
13Sergei BobrovskyBlues2149184130.8963.201119814659857230210.840501977711106
14Frederik AndersenCanadiens1688654170.9012.9994126946947320310.71145156901375
15Carey PriceBlueJacket144795370.9062.828273291138941570510.80040141221783
16Jacob MarkstromPredators1957780190.8993.2210793246579572107100.71266184841784
17Samuel MontembeaultRangers1887382170.8943.291033316756753450550.70561176921656
18Ilya SamsonovBlackHawks130724080.9012.90723416635035280330.66724120701465
19Adin HillOilers1516952230.8923.30855620547143610530.68438148351256
20Karel VejmelkaMammoth141685390.8923.37757812342539320480.7674313159734
21Filip GustavssonFlyers1446848100.8993.01755010437937470550.79248125661025
22Steve MasonCanucks122664170.9012.9968096633934180210.7024711747953
23Thatcher DemkoKraken1356653100.8933.14759221439737180320.6883213063853
24Matt MurrayDucks133654960.9082.82721314933936670430.93315119721772
25Tuukka RaskKings1446259100.8913.3379238344040330320.7255113328724
26Vitek VanecekFlames1336043120.9062.95724712735637780530.74127116761081
27Tristan JarrySabres1446066110.8943.228280141144441980330.66748141521081
28Jonathan QuickCapitals1315851150.8943.1973072838836450620.6534912838773
29James ReimerWild1335843180.8973.0271926836235040230.7504412439934
30Dustin WolfBlueJacket87463280.8953.01518010326024730030.733308625603
31Robin LehnerKraken1104341140.8973.2159498131830860330.5954210159731
32Jeremy SwaymanGoldenKnights79412670.8973.1643666323022340110.778277732740
33Spencer KnightHurricanes833830120.8903.24455015424622400200.763388025432
34Braden HoltbyIslanders72372190.8933.1039492420419100210.750447111452
35Logan ThompsonIslanders79352170.8923.2439074221119510210.778186841132
36Stuart SkinnerRangers81333350.8923.4542118224222470430.636227335513
37Carter HartPenguins56321760.8982.9632632216115800200.679285527312
38Anthony StolarzBlues72303130.8903.1836824119517770500.813165654103
39Ben BishopFlyers56262040.8823.31293412216213730420.769265427250
40Alexandar GeorgievRangers58252840.8843.6432812119917200430.50025812242
41Martin JonesOilers582125110.8993.2133260117817670310.609235723914
42Louis DomingueFlyers51191450.9112.7824426211312670120.591223739632
43Samuel ErssonKings2011720.9152.64118202526150001.0002208511
44Pyotr KochetkovAvalanches2411540.9002.94130620646430100.3333217310
45Carter HartSenators2511940.9082.83144120687400100.72711253021
46Joel HoferCanadiens1710520.9062.57102601444680100.66731711100
47Alex NedeljkovicCapitals189420.9142.6597242435010200.40051413120
48Daniel VladarCanadiens118210.9142.3267200263010100.66761117010
49Lukas DostalDevils158610.9022.8991501444490210.77891514301
50Ville HussoHurricanes168610.9092.7892920434700011.00031512101
51Justus AnnunenPredators167610.9032.9986481434430100.75041413100
52Anton ForsbergMammoth125500.8973.256284034329000001019000
53Elvis MerzlikinsGoldenKnights135340.9092.596950230329020001119110
54Jakub DobesCapitals145710.8853.517186242364010001414200
55Joseph WollLightning124700.9192.6271000313840011.00031117110
56Colten EllisIslanders144410.8883.15552202925800100622100
57Joey DaccordWild1841010.8943.5390201535010010.800101515010
58Jack LafontaineSabres113330.8923.0157800292690000.5717720000
59Jet GreavesFlyers123500.8693.79507413224500100819100