Essayer le nouveau site
Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Igor ShesterkinPenguins2317220.9172.35132801526230010.80010225201
2Jake OettingerPanthers2715830.9072.761436426671101002274213
3Matt MurrayDucks2314720.9122.611382616068300100233312
4Karel VejmelkaMammoth2014500.9023.04112720575810011.00081910100
5Adin HillOilers2213630.8993.17128721686740000.5004220311
6Ilya SamsonovBlackHawks1913410.9072.731098005053500000187102
7Dustin WolfBlueJacket2213720.9012.87133921646440000.80015227101
8Mackenzie BlackwoodBruins2313720.8973.09130000676530000.8336234021
9Connor HellebuyckSharks25131100.8903.17143920766940121.0005245100
10John GibsonStars2213720.9092.69129223586350001.0003223211
11Joonas KorpisaloCanucks2212800.9112.641249225561900100216330
12Vitek VanecekFlames2112510.9132.56117342505760010.7789198220
13Pyotr KochetkovAvalanches2411540.9002.94130620646430100.3333216310
14Samuel ErssonKings1911620.9162.62112202495840001.0002198511
15Carter HartSenators2511940.9082.83144120687400100.72711253021
16Juuse SarosMapleLeafs2511840.9152.46146300607020000.7504245310
17Joel HoferCanadiens1710520.9062.57102601444680100.66731711100
18Thatcher DemkoKraken24101210.8853.46133621776710000.6673236200
19Ilya SorokinRedWings2110740.9072.901264626165400000215220
20Jeremy SwaymanGoldenKnights2110630.8963.39113440646160000.7789216210
21Andrei VasilevskiJets2691330.9042.77144902677010000.7508263220
22Alex NedeljkovicCapitals189420.9142.6597242435010200.40051413120
23Filip GustavssonFlyers219720.9012.88106221515170111.0004188200
24Anthony StolarzBlues199600.8873.3582500464060201.00061018001
25Lukas DostalDevils158610.9022.8991501444490210.77891514301
26Daniel VladarCanadiens118210.9142.3267200263010100.66761117010
27Ville HussoHurricanes168610.9092.7892920434700011.00031512101
28Spencer KnightHurricanes147430.8973.32850151474580100.923131415100
29Justus AnnunenPredators167610.9032.9986481434430100.75041413100
30Jordan BinningtonDevils147610.8963.2684600464430010.75041415001
31Logan ThompsonIslanders237840.8793.37112341635190010.70010225110
32Samuel MontembeaultRangers2161030.8853.79112321716200000.81811205111
33Jonas JohanssonRedWings76100.9361.8143101132030001.0004719101
34Sergei BobrovskyBlues196700.8883.748670254483000001810202
35Linus UllmarkLightning176920.9053.1698821525470010.57171711100
36Kevin MandoleseBlueJacket75020.9022.40425001717300000722002
37Jakub DobesCapitals145710.8853.517186242364010001414200
38Tristan JarrySabres1851020.8993.12105743555460020.33331812300
39Anton ForsbergMammoth125500.8973.256284034329000001019000
40Elvis MerzlikinsGoldenKnights135340.9092.596950230329020001119110
41Akira SchmidStars64200.9062.28290011111700000523100
42Joey DaccordWild1841010.8943.5390201535010010.800101515010
43Calvin PickardBruins74100.8912.89332001614700000423000
44Brandon BussiOilers84200.9053.13384402021100000622200
45Joseph WollLightning124700.9192.6271000313840011.00031117110
46Stuart SkinnerRangers164710.8943.7477100484510110.55691120100
47Colten EllisIslanders134310.8952.95509202523900100522100
48Jacob MarkstromPredators154900.9073.1476422404310020.85771314300
49Daniil TarasovKings93410.9123.0351501262960000.6676819200
50Petr MrazekWild183930.8703.809010057440012001515100
51Arturs SilovsBlackHawks83400.9082.84402011920600000718110
52Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenFlames93600.8933.56455202725300000819010
53Jack LafontaineSabres113330.8923.0157800292690000.5717720000
54Jet GreavesFlyers123500.8693.79507413224500100818100
55Jesper WallstedtPenguins63300.8893.24315001715302000522000
56Cayden PrimeauPanthers102120.8982.8444420212050000.2005427000
57Connor IngramJets72200.9023.22298001616400000326000
58Alexandar GeorgievAvalanches92600.8664.63363002820900000622000
59Arvid SoderblomSharks71400.8594.63311402417000000524000
60Dylan FergusonCanucks81510.8544.03372002517101000621000
61Calvin PetersenKraken101500.8743.86404002620600100623000
62Linus SoderstromDucks31110.9102.60185008890000.3333323010
63Erik KallgrenSenators51300.8864.25254401815801000325000
64Alex LyonMapleLeafs51110.8893.7022720141260000.7504323000
65Philippe DesrosiersCondors (Edm)10001.000022000150000001000
66Jack IvankovicEagles (Col)10000.6368.2829004110000010000