Essayer le nouveau site
Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jake OettingerPanthers2214520.9112.421167224753001002221112
2Igor ShesterkinPenguins1814210.9262.10105601374990010.80010173201
3Adin HillOilers1813410.8993.22106321575670000.5002180310
4Connor HellebuyckSharks1912700.8952.91113620555260121.0002192000
5Matt MurrayDucks1711510.9142.591019604450900100172211
6Karel VejmelkaMammoth1511300.9122.7082220374220001.0004146100
7Joonas KorpisaloCanucks1710600.9122.48992024146400000172220
8Mackenzie BlackwoodBruins1910710.8913.28106000585300000.8336192010
9Samuel ErssonKings1410400.9322.1384402304380001.0002146511
10Joel HoferCanadiens129210.9192.3272401283450100.6673128100
11John GibsonMapleLeafs179620.9002.9699222494900001.0003172111
12Ilya SorokinRedWings189630.9082.711084214953100000182120
13Vitek VanecekFlames169500.9062.73901224143500100155110
14Ilya SamsonovBlackHawks148410.8982.93798003938100000135100
15Dustin WolfBlueJacket178720.8982.89103821504920000.80015175101
16Pyotr KochetkovAvalanches198530.9032.851030004950500000164310
17Filip GustavssonFlyers178510.9082.6885121384110111.0004155200
18Thatcher DemkoKraken1981000.8893.391081216154800000183200
19Carter HartSenators188540.9122.82102320485430100.72711182021
20Andrei VasilevskiJets187820.9002.92988014848100000183210
21Lukas DostalDevils117400.9152.6067001293410110.83361110301
22Juuse SarosStars197730.9092.521096004650500000183100
23Jeremy SwaymanGoldenKnights157520.8983.1984720454420000.8577154110
24Anthony StolarzBlues147300.8723.4158000332580201.0004813000
25Alex NedeljkovicCapitals136310.9262.26665222533701000911110
26Linus UllmarkLightning126510.9172.7272821334000000.6005128100
27Spencer KnightHurricanes105320.8853.5061700363140100.900101011000
28Justus AnnunenPredators125410.9092.7864781303290100.75041010100
29Daniel VladarCanadiens85210.9192.2248700182220000.7504812010
30Logan ThompsonIslanders195830.8743.4891321534220010.70010183110
31Samuel MontembeaultRangers154730.8773.8381500524240000.7508145010
32Kevin MandoleseBlueJacket54010.9062.38303001212700000517001
33Joey DaccordWild144900.8913.7172801454110001.0003139010
34Ville HussoHurricanes114610.9102.70666203033300100118001
35Tristan JarrySabres154910.8993.2987542484760010.3333157300
36Sergei BobrovskyBlues144700.8933.41686023936500000138201
37Daniil TarasovKings63300.9132.9836201182080001.0002614100
38Jordan BinningtonDevils103610.8883.5860400363220010.75041011001
39Arturs SilovsBlackHawks63200.9142.55282011213900000513110
40Colten EllisIslanders103200.8873.03357201816000100318100
41Jacob MarkstromPredators113700.9053.025562228294001001010300
42Akira SchmidStars42200.9082.471700177600000318100
43Connor IngramJets62200.8993.54271001615900000318000
44Jonas JohanssonRedWings22000.9680.981230026300000216100
45Petr MrazekWild122700.8693.55592003526700200913000
46Calvin PickardBruins52100.8883.1620900119800000219000
47Brandon BussiOilers52200.9122.96243401213700000418200
48Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenFlames62400.8963.25295201615400000515010
49Joseph WollLightning82600.9272.50481002027300100812110
50Stuart SkinnerRangers112510.8893.8553000343060010.5004814000
51Jet GreavesFlyers82400.8653.56354212115600100515100
52Jakub DobesCapitals112710.8754.35538613931301000119100
53Anton ForsbergMammoth82400.9063.12385202021300000614000
54Elvis MerzlikinsSabres92240.9012.77455012121300000715010
55Cayden PrimeauPanthers61100.8913.00220001110100000122000
56Arvid SoderblomSharks31100.8295.5013100127000000219000
57Calvin PetersenKraken51200.8923.73177001110200000318000
58Linus SoderstromDucks21010.9341.92125004610000.3333217010
59Erik KallgrenSenators41200.8824.33194401411901000218000
60Alex LyonMapleLeafs41100.8833.981662011940000.7504217000
61Jesper WallstedtPenguins31200.8824.0716200119300000317000
62Dylan FergusonCanucks30210.8833.581510097701000217000
63Philippe DesrosiersCondors (Edm)10001.000022000150000001000
64Jack LafontaineGoldenKnights60320.8803.8131500201670000.3333415000
65Alexandar GeorgievAvalanches50400.8156.70179002010800000416000