Essayer le nouveau site
Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Wins - Matchs joués minimum: 10

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jake OettingerPanthers2214520.9112.421167224753001002221112
2Igor ShesterkinPenguins1814210.9262.10105601374990010.80010173201
3Adin HillOilers1813410.8993.22106321575670000.5002180310
4Connor HellebuyckSharks1912700.8952.91113620555260121.0002192000
5Matt MurrayDucks1711510.9142.591019604450900100172211
6Karel VejmelkaMammoth1511300.9122.7082220374220001.0004146100
7Joonas KorpisaloCanucks1710600.9122.48992024146400000172220
8Mackenzie BlackwoodBruins1910710.8913.28106000585300000.8336192010
9Samuel ErssonKings1410400.9322.1384402304380001.0002146511
10Joel HoferCanadiens129210.9192.3272401283450100.6673128100