Essayer le nouveau site
Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Tous Statistiques des gardiens Mineure En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Eric ComrieCondors (Edm)2112620.8973.05120201615910010.8899210101
2Dylan WellsMoose (Win)1812500.9062.63102522454790001.0003184200
3Nikita SerebryakovCrunch (TB )1511200.8893.16817014338701000145100
4Dustin TokarskiWranglers (Cal)1711410.8933.1896220514760101.0003176011
5Damian ClaraMarlies (Tor)1811420.8992.65104121464560001.0007182101
6Garin BjorklundBruinsF (Bos)21101010.8852.93120700595150020.6676210010
7Charlie LindgrenIcehogs (Chi)1510410.9122.6588421394410000.6673152200
8David HonzikSenatorsF (Ott)2010730.8983.03117021595790000.5002201100
9Jakub SkarekBears (Was)2191020.8903.22119401645800000.6676210210
10Olof LindbomStarsF (Dal)149400.9052.8278602373910001.0003139110
11Marcus HogbergCheckers (Flo)169320.9012.9984220424230000.6673155012
12Daniel MarmenlindRangers159600.9102.65883023943500000154210
13Spencer MartinGulls (Ana)179610.8763.3995500544370020.6673166010
14Patrik BartosakWolves (Car)199810.9022.89101702495000000.8899192301
15Francesco LapennaRocket (Mon)189810.8863.191035005548302000173000
16Leevi MerilainenSilver Knights (LV )159510.9002.9487821434310100.60010153100
17Malcolm SubbanPhantoms (Phi)199910.8893.381100406255800200192030
18Pavel FrancouzIowa Wild (Min)189220.8942.8289321423950010.7789173200
19Nico DawsGriffins (Det)118020.9172.5364120273250000.8005109011
20Christopher GibsonAdmirals (Nas)198830.9132.69104721475400110.7504190240
21Jack IvankovicAvalanches208720.8853.49106600625370100.8899191011
22Mads SogaardFirebirds (Kra)1771000.8953.21102800555250001.0003172101
23Zane McIntyreMonsters (Clb)137420.8893.0678520403590000.3333136000
24Jared CoreauCanucks (Van)157620.8963.4179220454310200.60010153130
25Alexander SamoilovGriffins (Det)126600.8893.2670001383430011.00081210020
26Jon BraccoRoadrunners (Uta)96200.8953.3849700282660111.0005811010
27Kevin LankinenIslanders (NYI)156710.8873.3582340464080000.75041310010
28Louis DomingueAmericans (Buf)155720.8823.0586500443740110.5004155000
29Magnus HellbergPenguinsF (Pit)115500.8973.01598013029202000119111
30Trent MinerPenguinsF (Pit)115320.8933.0962100322980000.91712911010
31Philipp GrubauerReign (LA )165740.8654.4188400654820000.6258165100
32Jack CampbellThunderbirds (Stl)125300.8803.8652820342840000.83361012001
33Scott WedgewoodThunderbirds (Stl)165810.8893.0481000413680000.909111210000
34Maxime LagaceCanucks (Van)105200.8923.5254500322960111.0002715000
35Marek LanghamerIslanders (NYI)125220.9032.97566150282890010.66731013011
36Jean-Francois BerubeWolf Pack (NYR)94400.9072.88500002425800000810010
37Joe VrbeticRoadrunners (Uta)84400.8983.0647100242360000088110
38Matej TomekAmericans (Buf)74200.9232.42372011519401000615210
39Evan CowleyStarsF (Dal)104410.9022.8954000262650100.8005913001
40Oscar DanskGulls (Ana)73210.9033.2037500202060000.6676616020
41Eamon McAdamRoadrunners (Uta)33000.9152.33180007820000031001
42Nikita TolopiloComets (NJ )93500.8764.0841220282260000086110
43Sami AittokallioMarlies (Tor)43000.9391.731730158201000218100
44Michael HouserBarracuda (SJ )143820.8644.0274620503690000.8005145021
45Isaac PoulterComets (NJ )143310.8873.61582003530901000715000
46Rudyn GazizolMonsters (Clb)63120.9092.96365001819701002613100
47Chris DriedgerIowa Wild (Min)83310.8433.7532020201270000.3333317000
48Semyon VyazovoiCheckers (Flo)83210.8842.60370001613800000515000
49Mason BeaupitWranglers (Cal)72400.9123.1136701192160001.0005516200
50Jon GilliesPhantoms (Phi)32000.9471.72174005950000.6673219001
51Felix SandstromMoose (Win)62300.8962.83297001413500100418000
52Adam AhmanBarracuda (SJ )91400.9212.25373211417700000417100
53Ilya KonovalovRoadrunners (Uta)11000.7894.0060004190000010000
54Jacob InghamSenatorsF (Ott)21000.9640.64940012800000120000
55Riley MercerRocket (Mon)51200.8573.93229001510500000418000
56Mason McDonaldSilver Knights (LV )41110.8963.5520300121150000.800529000
57Devin CooleyComets (NJ )71600.8404.7632800261630000071000
58Matthew VillataBarracuda (SJ )41300.8394.162020114870200040000
59Michael HutchinsonFirebirds (Kra)31200.9033.67180001111300000317000
60Antoine BibeauAdmirals (Nas)70300.8873.53289001715000000319000
61Edward PasqualeAmericans (Buf)10100.9054.2928002210000001000
62Philippe DesrosiersCondors (Edm)20100.8972.69670032900000019000
63Carter SerhyenkoRocket (Mon)10100.8574.0759004280010011000
64Austin LotzWranglers (Cal)10100.8954.0759004380000011000
65Ville HussoHurricanes10010.8752.9561003240000010000
66Erik PortilloWolves (Car)40110.8903.47190001110000000116000
67Hugo AlnefeltReign (LA )80320.8803.66394002420001000516000
68Nick MalikIcehogs (Chi)50220.8813.4527820161340000.54511415000
69Jan BednarSilver Knights (LV )30110.7664.821370011470000038000
70Aku KoskenvuoBruinsF (Bos)20000.9213.00600033800000021000
71Ian ScottBears (Was)20000.9252.40750034000000021000
72Kirill UstimenkoEagles (Col)40210.8574.291540011770000.8005119000
73Thomas(Chase) PerryCrunch (TB )60600.8584.51319002416900000514000