| Historique | 126-116-23 (0.475%) |
| Apparitions en séries éliminatoires | 1 |
| Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L) | 1 - 4 (0.200%) |
| Coupe Stanley | 0 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Blake Wheeler | 269 | 85 | 152 | 237 | 30 | 144 | 165 | 276 | 843 | 10.08% | 34 | 5044 | 18.75 | 15 | 45 | 60 | 185 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 47.45% | 2 | 0.94 | 3 | 17 |
| 2 | Mike Richards | 235 | 98 | 127 | 225 | 36 | 326 | 683 | 527 | 862 | 11.37% | 63 | 4705 | 20.02 | 21 | 33 | 54 | 173 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 54.50% | 1 | 0.96 | 2 | 18 |
| 3 | Steven Stamkos | 179 | 101 | 112 | 213 | 34 | 147 | 293 | 330 | 823 | 12.27% | 62 | 3715 | 20.76 | 22 | 36 | 58 | 178 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 8 | 51.22% | 3 | 1.15 | 2 | 10 |
| 4 | Matthew Beniers | 225 | 69 | 103 | 172 | 32 | 67 | 210 | 412 | 611 | 11.29% | 51 | 4368 | 19.42 | 16 | 31 | 47 | 125 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 47.10% | 1 | 0.79 | 1 | 3 |
| 5 | Alex Debrincat | 161 | 56 | 84 | 140 | 24 | 22 | 50 | 168 | 578 | 9.69% | 17 | 3110 | 19.32 | 13 | 19 | 32 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 49.81% | 1 | 0.90 | 1 | 6 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Reimer | 133 | 58 | 43 | 18 | 0.897 | 3.02 | 7192 | 6 | 8 | 362 | 3504 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.750 | 44 |
| 2 | Petr Mrazek | 79 | 31 | 37 | 2 | 0.902 | 3.01 | 4384 | 2 | 1 | 220 | 2248 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1.000 | 7 |
| 3 | David Honzik | 60 | 24 | 20 | 1 | 0.897 | 3.18 | 2716 | 4 | 2 | 144 | 1403 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.000 | 5 |
| 4 | Pavel Francouz | 28 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0.903 | 2.82 | 1320 | 0 | 1 | 62 | 637 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.333 | 6 |
| 5 | Joey Daccord | 15 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0.889 | 3.63 | 793 | 0 | 1 | 48 | 433 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.800 | 10 |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | 82 | 37 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 270 | 263 | 7 | 41 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 137 | 127 | 10 | 41 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 133 | 136 | -3 | 97 | 270 | 481 | 751 | 2 | 5 | 111 | 78 | 75 | 9 | 2744 | 918 | 908 | 890 | 66 | 2470 | 705 | 750 | 1379 | 299 | 52 | 17.39% | 281 | 51 | 81.85% | 2 | 1501 | 3052 | 49.18% | 1404 | 2881 | 48.73% | 688 | 1343 | 51.23% | 1974 | 1368 | 1958 | 609 | 1054 | 529 |
| 16 | 82 | 34 | 35 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 266 | 257 | 9 | 41 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 141 | 122 | 19 | 41 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 125 | 135 | -10 | 86 | 266 | 480 | 746 | 4 | 5 | 98 | 89 | 74 | 5 | 2575 | 876 | 824 | 854 | 31 | 2443 | 752 | 769 | 1384 | 331 | 62 | 18.73% | 299 | 62 | 79.26% | 4 | 1476 | 2940 | 50.20% | 1434 | 2788 | 51.43% | 653 | 1303 | 50.12% | 1935 | 1338 | 1986 | 608 | 1032 | 510 |
| 17 | 82 | 31 | 37 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 271 | 271 | 0 | 41 | 16 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 144 | 137 | 7 | 41 | 15 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 134 | -7 | 83 | 271 | 487 | 758 | 4 | 1 | 94 | 90 | 80 | 8 | 2540 | 877 | 795 | 841 | 39 | 2504 | 777 | 685 | 1378 | 268 | 56 | 20.90% | 301 | 70 | 76.74% | 3 | 1435 | 2871 | 49.98% | 1437 | 2869 | 50.09% | 654 | 1326 | 49.32% | 1935 | 1336 | 1979 | 598 | 1044 | 515 |
| 18 | 23 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 60 | 86 | -26 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 36 | -5 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 13 | 60 | 102 | 162 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 12 | 22 | 2 | 703 | 223 | 243 | 231 | 16 | 702 | 175 | 225 | 371 | 97 | 15 | 15.46% | 100 | 24 | 76.00% | 2 | 432 | 859 | 50.29% | 398 | 843 | 47.21% | 186 | 383 | 48.56% | 546 | 372 | 552 | 171 | 291 | 142 |
| Total Saison régulière | 269 | 107 | 116 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 12 | 867 | 877 | -10 | 134 | 60 | 49 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 453 | 422 | 31 | 135 | 47 | 67 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 414 | 455 | -41 | 279 | 867 | 1550 | 2417 | 12 | 12 | 328 | 269 | 251 | 24 | 8562 | 2894 | 2770 | 2816 | 152 | 8119 | 2409 | 2429 | 4512 | 995 | 185 | 18.59% | 981 | 207 | 78.90% | 11 | 4844 | 9722 | 49.83% | 4673 | 9381 | 49.81% | 2181 | 4355 | 50.08% | 6392 | 4416 | 6476 | 1988 | 3422 | 1699 |
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 2 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 158 | 45 | 50 | 52 | 11 | 177 | 61 | 55 | 69 | 13 | 0 | 0.00% | 23 | 3 | 86.96% | 0 | 83 | 180 | 46.11% | 102 | 213 | 47.89% | 27 | 75 | 36.00% | 115 | 78 | 139 | 40 | 69 | 32 |
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 2 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 158 | 45 | 50 | 52 | 11 | 177 | 61 | 55 | 69 | 13 | 0 | 0.00% | 23 | 3 | 86.96% | 0 | 83 | 180 | 46.11% | 102 | 213 | 47.89% | 27 | 75 | 36.00% | 115 | 78 | 139 | 40 | 69 | 32 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Blake Wheeler | 5 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 22.22% | 1 | 99 | 19.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 1.41 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Mike Richards | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 16 | 18.75% | 4 | 106 | 21.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47.18% | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Logan Couture | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 7.69% | 1 | 114 | 22.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61.11% | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Matthew Beniers | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 0% | 1 | 114 | 22.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49.61% | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Justin Braun | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0% | 4 | 116 | 23.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Reimer | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.925 | 2.45 | 294 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | David Honzik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.800 | 6.21 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |