| Historique | 111-115-17 (0.457%) |
| Apparitions en séries éliminatoires | 1 |
| Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L) | 2 - 4 (0.333%) |
| Coupe Stanley | 0 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kyle Turris | 250 | 86 | 130 | 216 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 446 | 772 | 11.14% | 28 | 4401 | 17.60 | 13 | 46 | 59 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 52.15% | 0 | 0.98 | 4 | 5 |
| 2 | Evander Kane | 245 | 96 | 113 | 209 | 46 | 343 | 717 | 263 | 871 | 11.02% | 24 | 4325 | 17.66 | 23 | 36 | 59 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 48.24% | 2 | 0.97 | 6 | 17 |
| 3 | Ryan Strome | 249 | 66 | 106 | 172 | 0 | 95 | 257 | 351 | 686 | 9.62% | 70 | 4998 | 20.08 | 10 | 29 | 39 | 122 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 50.03% | 3 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Christian Dvorak | 238 | 60 | 90 | 150 | 5 | 82 | 226 | 456 | 572 | 10.49% | 44 | 4597 | 19.32 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 99 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 52.74% | 0 | 0.65 | 6 | 16 |
| 5 | Mattias Ekholm | 168 | 33 | 100 | 133 | 27 | 157 | 217 | 157 | 261 | 12.64% | 243 | 3806 | 22.66 | 17 | 19 | 36 | 143 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sergei Bobrovsky | 199 | 85 | 79 | 13 | 0.895 | 3.20 | 10464 | 14 | 4 | 558 | 5328 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.840 | 50 |
| 2 | Scott Wedgewood | 68 | 18 | 21 | 7 | 0.888 | 3.51 | 2976 | 6 | 0 | 174 | 1555 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.750 | 8 |
| 3 | Jack Campbell | 38 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 0.882 | 3.94 | 1599 | 4 | 0 | 105 | 893 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.667 | 3 |
| 4 | Anthony Stolarz | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.857 | 5.09 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | 82 | 27 | 41 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 222 | 262 | -40 | 41 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 115 | 112 | 3 | 41 | 10 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 107 | 150 | -43 | 76 | 222 | 395 | 617 | 1 | 2 | 76 | 71 | 67 | 10 | 2549 | 809 | 885 | 827 | 50 | 2541 | 682 | 636 | 1422 | 271 | 50 | 18.45% | 284 | 55 | 80.63% | 2 | 1511 | 2973 | 50.82% | 1425 | 2927 | 48.68% | 679 | 1307 | 51.95% | 1955 | 1347 | 1965 | 608 | 1052 | 522 |
| 16 | 82 | 32 | 30 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 274 | 270 | 4 | 41 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 128 | 134 | -6 | 41 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 146 | 136 | 10 | 94 | 274 | 494 | 768 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 84 | 90 | 14 | 2483 | 780 | 799 | 865 | 63 | 2544 | 771 | 693 | 1406 | 305 | 63 | 20.66% | 306 | 71 | 76.80% | 2 | 1438 | 2865 | 50.19% | 1485 | 2943 | 50.46% | 669 | 1354 | 49.41% | 1936 | 1331 | 1993 | 614 | 1058 | 526 |
| 17 | 82 | 25 | 40 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 266 | 298 | -32 | 41 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 144 | 141 | 3 | 41 | 8 | 23 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 157 | -35 | 76 | 266 | 485 | 751 | 1 | 1 | 84 | 77 | 96 | 10 | 2568 | 862 | 809 | 871 | 38 | 2605 | 730 | 920 | 1361 | 268 | 48 | 17.91% | 359 | 95 | 73.54% | 1 | 1530 | 2916 | 52.47% | 1506 | 2972 | 50.67% | 665 | 1359 | 48.93% | 1935 | 1334 | 1988 | 601 | 1040 | 510 |
| 18 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 0 | 12 | 21 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 108 | 34 | 33 | 41 | 0 | 151 | 38 | 36 | 68 | 6 | 1 | 16.67% | 17 | 5 | 70.59% | 0 | 55 | 124 | 44.35% | 94 | 169 | 55.62% | 35 | 81 | 43.21% | 86 | 58 | 103 | 30 | 50 | 23 |
| Total Saison régulière | 250 | 84 | 115 | 0 | 12 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 774 | 853 | -79 | 125 | 49 | 51 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 395 | 400 | -5 | 125 | 35 | 64 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 379 | 453 | -74 | 246 | 774 | 1395 | 2169 | 2 | 4 | 252 | 238 | 257 | 34 | 7708 | 2485 | 2526 | 2604 | 151 | 7841 | 2221 | 2285 | 4257 | 850 | 162 | 19.06% | 966 | 226 | 76.60% | 5 | 4534 | 8878 | 51.07% | 4510 | 9011 | 50.05% | 2048 | 4101 | 49.94% | 5913 | 4071 | 6051 | 1855 | 3201 | 1583 |
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 24 | -10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 4 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 166 | 57 | 60 | 44 | 5 | 210 | 61 | 61 | 121 | 18 | 5 | 27.78% | 28 | 7 | 75.00% | 0 | 117 | 216 | 54.17% | 111 | 235 | 47.23% | 46 | 101 | 45.54% | 128 | 86 | 171 | 47 | 76 | 35 |
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 24 | -10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 4 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 166 | 57 | 60 | 44 | 5 | 210 | 61 | 61 | 121 | 18 | 5 | 27.78% | 28 | 7 | 75.00% | 0 | 117 | 216 | 54.17% | 111 | 235 | 47.23% | 46 | 101 | 45.54% | 128 | 86 | 171 | 47 | 76 | 35 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Evander Kane | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -2 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 20 | 5.00% | 0 | 103 | 17.31 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.15% | 0 | 1.16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Kyle Turris | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 14 | 14.29% | 1 | 107 | 17.87 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 49.29% | 0 | 1.12 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Zach Whitecloud | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 14.29% | 6 | 117 | 19.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Mattias Ekholm | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -6 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 0% | 11 | 143 | 23.99 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Alexander Semin | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 6.67% | 2 | 125 | 20.89 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 40.00% | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sergei Bobrovsky | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0.890 | 3.80 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Scott Wedgewood | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.868 | 3.95 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |