Essayer le nouveau site
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Mammoth
GP: 24 | W: 16 | L: 8 | OTL: 0 | P: 32
GF: 82 | GA: 68 | PP%: 22.47% | PK%: 86.75%
GM : Yanick Généreux | Morale : 68 | Team Overall : 71
Next Games #396 vs Canadiens

Game Center
Mammoth
16-8-0, 32pts
4
3 GoldenKnights
9-9-5, 23pts
Team Stats
OTW1StreakW1
9-3-0Home Record6-3-3
7-5-0Away Record3-6-2
7-3-0Last 10 Games4-2-4
3.42Goals Per Game3.26
2.83Goals Against Per Game3.43
22.47%Power Play Percentage23.71%
86.75%Penalty Kill Percentage81.33%
Hurricanes
12-10-4, 28pts
3
4 Mammoth
16-8-0, 32pts
Team Stats
SOW1StreakOTW1
6-5-1Home Record9-3-0
6-5-3Away Record7-5-0
4-5-1Last 10 Games7-3-0
3.12Goals Per Game3.42
3.19Goals Against Per Game2.83
23.40%Power Play Percentage22.47%
79.05%Penalty Kill Percentage86.75%
Mammoth
16-8-0, 32pts
2025-10-20
Canadiens
15-7-2, 32pts
Team Stats
OTW1StreakL1
9-3-0Home Record6-4-2
7-5-0Away Record9-3-0
7-3-0Last 10 Games6-4-0
3.42Goals Per Game3.29
2.83Goals Against Per Game3.29
22.47%Power Play Percentage17.53%
86.75%Penalty Kill Percentage82.19%
Panthers
16-7-4, 36pts
2025-10-22
Mammoth
16-8-0, 32pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakOTW1
7-3-2Home Record9-3-0
9-4-2Away Record7-5-0
5-2-3Last 10 Games7-3-0
3.52Goals Per Game3.42
2.74Goals Against Per Game3.42
27.17%Power Play Percentage22.47%
90.63%Penalty Kill Percentage86.75%
Mammoth
16-8-0, 32pts
2025-10-24
Canucks
12-11-1, 25pts
Team Stats
OTW1StreakL2
9-3-0Home Record8-5-0
7-5-0Away Record4-6-1
7-3-0Last 10 Games5-5-0
3.42Goals Per Game3.25
2.83Goals Against Per Game3.25
22.47%Power Play Percentage21.21%
86.75%Penalty Kill Percentage79.76%
Team Leaders
Goals
Zachary Hyman
11
Assists
Alex Debrincat
20
Points
Alex Debrincat
30
Plus/Minus
Alexander Wennberg
10
Wins
Karel Vejmelka
13
Save Percentage
Karel Vejmelka
0.914

Team Stats
Goals For
82
3.42 GFG
Shots For
780
32.50 Avg
Power Play Percentage
22.5%
20 GF
Offensive Zone Start
41.9%
Goals Against
68
2.83 GAA
Shots Against
752
31.33 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
86.7%%
11 GA
Defensive Zone Start
40.0%
Team Info

General ManagerYanick Généreux
CoachDoug Weight
DivisionDivision Centrale
ConferenceConference Ouest
CaptainElias Lindholm
Assistant #1Alex Debrincat
Assistant #2Oliver Ekman Larsson


Arena Info

NameGlendale Arena
Capacity20,000
Attendance18,872
Season Tickets8,000


Roster Info

Pro Team21
Farm Team30
Contract Limit51 / 56
Prospects32


Salary Cap

Estimated Season Salary Cap81,000,000$
Available Salary Cap0$
Special Salary Cap Value0$
Players In Salary Cap21


Finance

Year to Date Revenue34,978,724$
Year To Date Expenses23,063,852$
Estimated Season Revenue87,446,810$
Estimated Season Expenses58,024,485$
Current Bank Account80,883,844$
Projected Bank Account113,192,852$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Alex Debrincat (A)0XX99.0065459680689993887388887492959958747902817,000,000$
2Zachary Hyman0XXX99.0078518778749493857082907374919742747803415,500,000$
3Elias Lindholm (C)0XXX99.0065469374739893808683857781999046747703138,000,000$
4Kevin Fiala0XX100.0068458977739291806985787374909554747503027,000,000$
5Alexander Wennberg0XXX96.0058509669739592788481768768978446717403226,000,000$
6Teuvo Teravainen0XXX100.0059409972699891777180757975958850747303236,500,000$
7Jake DeBrusk0XX99.0061439577728691786978758179917354747203056,000,000$
8Nico Sturm0XXX100.0068458976747584738071707368766038746803111,500,000$
9Luke Kunin0XXX100.0075828078727581737469687566806550676802811,500,000$
10Par Lindholm0XX100.0059469770687376696568687164634926716303521,100,000$
11Jansen Harkins0X100.005545957572647370866364695867535870630293900,000$
12James Hamblin0X100.0061459780676679676261637060604858816202721,000,000$
13Oliver Ekman Larsson (A)0X100.0084437071738590874583867262999938747603558,000,000$
14Artem Zub0X100.0075458375728992774577717862755550747103135,000,000$
15Michael Kesselring0X97.777666848075829181457873776866536247710261900,000$
16Spencer Stastney0X100.0060459483697875804574727862555162746902632,500,000$
17Jacob Middleton0X100.0080527872738081754575707156746046746903012,000,000$
18Andreas Borgman0X100.0082537071717475704572757560736350506803112,000,000$
Scratches
1Jeffrey Viel0XX100.0084466174717781776371757866665554706702911,700,000$
Farm Team
1Michael Carcone0XX100.0073458073688279725870747174685754726703022,000,000$
2Christoffer Ehn0XXX99.0059469572717892697766717872816250696703022,000,000$
3Chase de Leo0XXX100.0065459174708084717676676165776150696703012,000,000$
4Austin Czarnik0XXX100.0062459473677378707470686865715742626603311,200,000$
5Tye Kartye0XX99.007751837670718772607272747266496669660252900,000$
6Logan O'Connor0XX100.0067458675707489716866747371695454696603031,300,000$
7Cole Smith (R)0X100.007550868071768572506672726665453069650301900,000$
8Riley Tufte0XX100.0068459172727678717165726960665854546502811,300,000$
9Gabriel Fortier0XXX100.006745927369757972616766726058496257640261750,000$
10German Rubtsov0X100.006045907270687672746864726058495436630281700,000$
11Connor Bunnaman0XXX100.006145957173696566655964656055475035610281850,000$
12Jacob Bryson0X100.0062459176678286724574677465725250696702811,200,000$
13Jack Dougherty0X100.0065468672697980714571667457745850736703022,000,000$
14Julius Honka0X100.0054458874687983784577726856786146696703022,000,000$
15Lian Bichsel (R)0X100.007550827477748174456869736355457066660223900,000$
16Dillon Heatherington0X100.0071618771767374724569647560705238726603121,500,000$
17Frederic Allard0X100.006444887268737267456864725655485469640281800,000$
18Emmitt Finnie (R)0XXX86.067045937870809074707272746655458059670211900,000$
19Travis Boyd0XXX100.0060459973716971706670647262745834546503311,300,000$
20Scott Wilson20X100.0060459970707284707267687166735526656503431,300,000$
21Albin Eriksson0XX100.006745897373676964636262655951486229610261750,000$
22Patrick Giles0XXX100.007145847374676665636563656050486229610261750,000$
23Jack Gorniak0XXX100.006645827267696865626566646249476632610272750,000$
24Dean Kukan0X100.0060449671727075714573657163675134336503331,300,000$
25Dmitri Yudin0X100.0062459371747266704567637161514542276303131,000,000$
26Parker Wotherspoon0X100.007249667269656965456764686060535439620291800,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.40674888747178817361727173657160516267
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Karel Vejmelka0100.008890928190849086889189837554707403046,000,000$
2Anton Forsberg099.0078878580798189858689757170307570N0331900,000$
Scratches
Farm Team
1Jon Bracco099.008077708078757976767872535450736302931,000,000$
2Eamon McAdam0100.00757070787773807576777349533844610322950,000$
3Ilya Konovalov0100.00797675768074747575777651505441620281750,000$
4Joe Vrbetic0100.00757677807375777674777550486656610232750,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.6779797879807782797982776058496065
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Doug Weight82859292999965USA552500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Alex DebrincatMammothLW/RW24102030340304075306813.33%447819.9248121379000021248.39%3100001.2502000151
2Zachary HymanMammothC/LW/RW2411162792205135103226310.68%545619.024592374000000132.14%2800001.1800000130
3Elias LindholmMammothC/LW/RW2481826340204978265910.26%552421.8723517790005721253.81%72100000.9902000212
4Alexander WennbergMammothC/LW/RW2371118104076165123310.77%1750321.8922418600000663051.79%72600000.7200000112
5Jake DeBruskMammothLW/RW249918260192661164514.75%1249520.651239670000642345.28%5300000.7302000022
6Kevin FialaMammothLW/RW24711186100282061185211.48%543918.30145972000001053.33%3000000.8222000003
7Oliver Ekman LarssonMammothD2421517122047144015205.00%2646619.440441572000010100%000000.7300000100
8Jacob MiddletonMammothD24791672001992581828.00%2945218.832571246000034200%000000.7100000211
9Spencer StastneyMammothD244812-2204234913198.16%3154522.752243073000167200%000000.4400000010
10Artem ZubMammothD2411011-228032282710253.70%2353322.22022647000158000%000000.4100000000
11Teuvo TeravainenMammothC/LW/RW24459160830568337.14%738115.880003100002680057.58%6600100.4700000100
12Michael KesselringMammothD13178-44079136127.69%2027921.48123638000036000%000000.5700000100
13Jeffrey VielMammothLW/RW23325-3401261821216.67%21074.660001100000000%200000.9300000010
14Nico SturmMammothC/LW/RW24415-48020343771610.81%328611.9400010000000049.69%32000000.3500000100
15Andreas BorgmanMammothD222353180407131915.38%1938217.3710112000148100%000000.2600000001
16Luke KuninMammothC/LW/RW24112-42552918306183.33%228912.0600001000060048.00%2500000.1400010010
17Julius HonkaRoadrunners (Uta)D41121001362216.67%27518.7500041600000000%000000.5300000001
18Jack DoughertyRoadrunners (Uta)D9011-120354240%916017.8400000000027000%000000.1200000000
19Travis BoydRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW14101-3001373614.29%1574.0900000000000050.00%600000.3500000000
20Scott WilsonRoadrunners (Uta)C14011-220247110%0644.6400000000000050.00%5800000.3100000000
21Austin CzarnikRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW14000-500258250%2765.4600000000100060.00%200000000000000
22Michael CarconeRoadrunners (Uta)LW/RW1000-100001020%01212.98000000000000100.00%10000000000000
23James HamblinMammothLW13000-300319370%0665.1100000000000050.00%40000000000000
24Gabriel FortierRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW7000-220810010%0273.960000000000000%20000000000000
25Jansen HarkinsMammothC6000-200024020%1294.9300000000000040.54%370000000000000
Team Total or Average451831492328193539343379721353210.41%225719215.952039591687450001156814851.60%213000100.6528010111613
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Karel VejmelkaMammoth1713300.9142.6694720424860001.0008168100
2Anton ForsbergMammoth103500.9023.07508202626600000816000
Team Total or Average2716800.9102.801456406875200082424100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Alex DebrincatMammothLW/RW281997-12-18USANo180 Lbs5 ft8NoNoTrade2025-05-13NoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$4,983,696$No---------------------------Link
Alexander WennbergMammothC/LW/RW321994-09-22SWENo196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22024-04-29FalseFalsePro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$4,271,739$No6,000,000$--------6,000,000$--------No--------Link
Andreas BorgmanMammothD311995-06-18SWENo199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-07-06NoNo12024-04-29FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,423,913$No---------------------------Link
Anton ForsbergMammothG331992-11-27SWENo200 Lbs6 ft3YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$900,000$640,761$No---------------------------Link
Artem ZubMammothD311995-10-03RUSNo198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo32025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$3,559,783$No5,000,000$5,000,000$-------5,000,000$5,000,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Elias LindholmMammothC/LW/RW311994-12-02SWENo202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo32024-04-29FalseFalsePro & Farm8,000,000$8,000,000$5,695,652$No8,000,000$8,000,000$-------8,000,000$8,000,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Jacob MiddletonMammothD301996-01-02CANNo219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo12025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,423,913$No---------------------------Link
Jake DeBruskMammothLW/RW301996-10-17CANNo194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-08-22NoNo52026-04-29FalseFalsePro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$4,271,739$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$-----6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link
James HamblinMammothLW271999-04-27CANNo185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoWaiverNoNo22025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$711,957$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link
Jansen HarkinsMammothC291997-05-23CANNo183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo32026-04-29FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$900,000$640,761$No900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Jeffrey VielMammothLW/RW291997-01-28CANNo195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoWaiver2024-12-20NoYes12025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm1,700,000$1,700,000$1,210,326$No---------------------------Link
Karel VejmelkaMammothG301996-05-25CZENo224 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2025-05-13NoNo42025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$4,271,739$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$------6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Kevin FialaMammothLW/RW301996-07-22CHENo193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-06-25NoNo22025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$4,983,696$No7,000,000$--------7,000,000$--------No--------Link
Luke KuninMammothC/LW/RW281997-12-04USANo197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree Agent2024-01-27NoNo12026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,067,935$No---------------------------Link
Michael KesselringMammothD262000-01-13USANo190 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo12024-04-29FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$900,000$640,761$No---------------------------Link
Nico SturmMammothC/LW/RW311995-05-03GERNo209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-13FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,067,935$No---------------------------Link
Oliver Ekman LarssonMammothD351991-07-17SWENo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo52026-04-17FalseFalsePro & Farm8,000,000$8,000,000$5,695,652$No8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$-----8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link
Par LindholmMammothLW/RW351991-10-05SWENo182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$783,152$No1,100,000$--------1,100,000$--------No--------Link
Spencer StastneyMammothD262000-01-04USANo184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-04-29FalseFalsePro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$1,779,891$No2,500,000$2,500,000$-------2,500,000$2,500,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Teuvo TeravainenMammothC/LW/RW321994-09-11FINNo191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2024-11-08NoNo32025-04-16FalseFalsePro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$4,627,717$No6,500,000$6,500,000$-------6,500,000$6,500,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Zachary HymanMammothC/LW/RW341992-06-09CANNo211 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro Only5,500,000$5,500,000$3,915,761$No---------------------------Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2130.38196 Lbs6 ft12.193,857,143$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
81,000,000$58,000,000$42,900,000$20,000,000$14,000,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jake DeBruskElias LindholmAlex Debrincat35032
2Kevin FialaAlexander WennbergZachary Hyman32032
3Teuvo TeravainenNico SturmLuke Kunin25041
4James HamblinJansen HarkinsPar Lindholm8050
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Spencer StastneyArtem Zub35041
2Andreas BorgmanMichael Kesselring35041
3Oliver Ekman LarssonJacob Middleton30050
4Andreas BorgmanJacob Middleton0050
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zachary HymanElias LindholmAlex Debrincat52104
2Jake DeBruskTeuvo TeravainenKevin Fiala48104
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Oliver Ekman LarssonJacob Middleton50104
2Spencer StastneyMichael Kesselring50104
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Elias LindholmJake DeBrusk50050
2Alexander WennbergTeuvo Teravainen50050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Spencer StastneyArtem Zub52050
2Andreas BorgmanMichael Kesselring48050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Teuvo Teravainen50050Spencer StastneyArtem Zub50050
2Luke Kunin50050Andreas BorgmanMichael Kesselring50050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Elias LindholmAlex Debrincat50014
2Alexander WennbergZachary Hyman50014
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Spencer StastneyJacob Middleton50032
2Oliver Ekman LarssonMichael Kesselring50032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alex DebrincatElias LindholmZachary HymanOliver Ekman LarssonJacob Middleton
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jake DeBruskAlexander WennbergTeuvo TeravainenSpencer StastneyArtem Zub
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Zachary Hyman, Elias Lindholm, Alex DebrincatAlexander Wennberg, Luke KuninLuke Kunin
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jacob Middleton, Artem Zub, Spencer StastneyAndreas BorgmanJacob Middleton, Oliver Ekman Larsson
Penalty Shots
Alex Debrincat, Elias Lindholm, Kevin Fiala, Zachary Hyman, Jake DeBrusk
Goalie
#1 : Karel Vejmelka, #2 : Anton Forsberg


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Avalanches10001000431100010004310000000000021.000481200120123104813614821000%4175.00%047288153.58%44584152.91%18238047.89%2215287146
2BlackHawks1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.0003580011102721015050138142150.00%20100.00%047288153.58%44584152.91%18238047.89%2416237126
3Canadiens11000000321110000003210000000000021.00036900012030714902764173133.33%20100.00%047288153.58%44584152.91%18238047.89%2113258136
4Canucks3120000056-1110000002112020000035-220.333591400122080242729090201851500.00%9188.89%047288153.58%44584152.91%18238047.89%674575203618
5Ducks1010000045-11010000045-10000000000000.000471100121028116110351018285120.00%8275.00%047288153.58%44584152.91%18238047.89%2214247126R3
6Flames2110000045-1000000000002110000045-120.500471100220064212320065223136400.00%8187.50%047288153.58%44584152.91%18238047.89%442949152612
7GoldenKnights10000010431000000000001000001043121.0004610002101307129637118126233.33%4175.00%047288153.58%44584152.91%18238047.89%2619248136
8Hurricanes21001000862210010008620000000000041.0008132100322195203834372248269111.11%30100.00%047288153.58%44584152.91%18238047.89%523845152512
9Kings11000000321000000000001100000032121.0003580010202510870338817100.00%40100.00%047288153.58%44584152.91%18238047.89%2215236136
10Kraken2020000059-41010000036-31010000023-100.0005914003020542415150591720234125.00%9277.78%047288153.58%44584152.91%18238047.89%463249132411
11Oilers321000001486110000005142110000097240.66714253900347011433463509027183318633.33%9188.89%047288153.58%44584152.91%18238047.89%755264224020
12Predators21000010862100000105411100000032141.00081422001241822424308431510291100.00%50100.00%047288153.58%44584152.91%18238047.89%543945152512
13Sharks22000000945110000004221100000052341.00091827005130642616220581663011327.27%3166.67%047288153.58%44584152.91%18238047.89%503543132513
14Stars21001000853100010004311100000042241.000815230023216428211325720284510440.00%13192.31%047288153.58%44584152.91%18238047.89%422754162612R3
Total24118030208268141253030104537812650001037316320.6678214722900262328578024726425720752223193382892022.47%831186.75%047288153.58%44584152.91%18238047.89%574395577179309154
_Since Last GM Reset24118030208268141253030104537812650001037316320.6678214722900262328578024726425720752223193382892022.47%831186.75%047288153.58%44584152.91%18238047.89%574395577179309154
_Vs Conference219802020716011933020103429512650001037316260.6197112819900232024465522021221417653193181339771823.38%781185.90%047288153.58%44584152.91%18238047.89%500342506155270135
_Vs Division6210201023185401020101614222000000743100.83323426500587319664596611186625410923521.74%24291.67%047288153.58%44584152.91%18238047.89%14398151467837

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2432OTW18214722978075222319338200
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2411830208268
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
125330104537
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
126500103731
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
432010
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
892022.47%831186.75%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
247264257202623285
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
47288153.58%44584152.91%18238047.89%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
574395577179309154


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2025-08-2917Predators4Mammoth5WXXBox score
5 - 2025-09-0135BlackHawks4Mammoth3LBox score
7 - 2025-09-0348Mammoth1Flames3LBox score
10 - 2025-09-0669Ducks5Mammoth4LR3Box score
13 - 2025-09-0987Mammoth1Canucks2LBox score
14 - 2025-09-10102Oilers1Mammoth5WBox score
17 - 2025-09-13118Mammoth3Flames2WBox score
19 - 2025-09-15135Sharks2Mammoth4WBox score
21 - 2025-09-17153Mammoth2Canucks3LBox score
23 - 2025-09-19160Mammoth4Stars2WR3Box score
25 - 2025-09-21178Stars3Mammoth4WXBox score
27 - 2025-09-23188Mammoth5Sharks2WBox score
29 - 2025-09-25208Canucks1Mammoth2WBox score
30 - 2025-09-26220Mammoth7Oilers4WBox score
33 - 2025-09-29237Mammoth3Kings2WBox score
34 - 2025-09-30248Avalanches3Mammoth4WXBox score
37 - 2025-10-03268Mammoth3Predators2WBox score
39 - 2025-10-05280Hurricanes3Mammoth4WBox score
42 - 2025-10-08302Kraken6Mammoth3LBox score
44 - 2025-10-10319Mammoth2Oilers3LBox score
46 - 2025-10-12330Canadiens2Mammoth3WBox score
48 - 2025-10-14347Mammoth2Kraken3LBox score
50 - 2025-10-16360Mammoth4GoldenKnights3WXXBox score
52 - 2025-10-18376Hurricanes3Mammoth4WXBox score
54 - 2025-10-20396Mammoth-Canadiens-
56 - 2025-10-22407Panthers-Mammoth-
58 - 2025-10-24423Mammoth-Canucks-
60 - 2025-10-26433Mammoth-Penguins-
61 - 2025-10-27444GoldenKnights-Mammoth-
64 - 2025-10-30465Mammoth-Avalanches-
65 - 2025-10-31476GoldenKnights-Mammoth-
68 - 2025-11-03496Mammoth-Kings-
69 - 2025-11-04508Canucks-Mammoth-
72 - 2025-11-07532Flyers-Mammoth-
74 - 2025-11-09544Mammoth-Sabres-
77 - 2025-11-12563Mammoth-Blues-
78 - 2025-11-13573Ducks-Mammoth-
81 - 2025-11-16596Lightning-Mammoth-
83 - 2025-11-18611Mammoth-GoldenKnights-
85 - 2025-11-20625Mammoth-Blues-
87 - 2025-11-22636Flames-Mammoth-
89 - 2025-11-24654Mammoth-RedWings-
90 - 2025-11-25666Flames-Mammoth-
93 - 2025-11-28690Oilers-Mammoth-
95 - 2025-11-30704Mammoth-BlueJacket-
97 - 2025-12-02711Mammoth-Predators-
99 - 2025-12-04728Mammoth-Sharks-
100 - 2025-12-05737Kraken-Mammoth-
103 - 2025-12-08760Mammoth-Rangers-
104 - 2025-12-09769Blues-Mammoth-
107 - 2025-12-12790Mammoth-Senators-
109 - 2025-12-14801Blues-Mammoth-
111 - 2025-12-16823Mammoth-Jets-
113 - 2025-12-18830Mammoth-Devils-
114 - 2025-12-19837Islanders-Mammoth-
117 - 2025-12-22864Mammoth-Wild-
118 - 2025-12-23870Stars-Mammoth-
121 - 2025-12-26895Kings-Mammoth-
123 - 2025-12-28906Mammoth-BlackHawks-
125 - 2025-12-30926BlackHawks-Mammoth-
127 - 2026-01-01943Mammoth-Bruins-
129 - 2026-01-03957Kings-Mammoth-
131 - 2026-01-05976Mammoth-Flames-
132 - 2026-01-06988BlackHawks-Mammoth-
135 - 2026-01-091011Mammoth-Stars-
137 - 2026-01-111023Predators-Mammoth-
139 - 2026-01-131037Mammoth-Jets-
141 - 2026-01-151051Mammoth-Wild-
142 - 2026-01-161059Capitals-Mammoth-
145 - 2026-01-191084Predators-Mammoth-
147 - 2026-01-211096Mammoth-BlackHawks-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
150 - 2026-01-241115Mammoth-Avalanches-
151 - 2026-01-251122Jets-Mammoth-
154 - 2026-01-281148Sharks-Mammoth-
156 - 2026-01-301156Mammoth-MapleLeafs-
159 - 2026-02-021181RedWings-Mammoth-
164 - 2026-02-071209Avalanches-Mammoth-
165 - 2026-02-081221Mammoth-Ducks-
168 - 2026-02-111241RedWings-Mammoth-
169 - 2026-02-121249Mammoth-Ducks-
173 - 2026-02-161272Jets-Mammoth-
177 - 2026-02-201297Wild-Mammoth-
179 - 2026-02-221313Mammoth-Kraken-
182 - 2026-02-251337Wild-Mammoth-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity80005000200040001000
Ticket Price135936958277
Attendance89,59056,74222,76745,58911,778
Attendance PCT93.32%94.57%94.86%94.98%98.15%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
30 18872 - 94.36% 2,914,894$34,978,724$20000125

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
23,063,852$ 81,000,000$ 81,000,000$ 500,000$0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
81,000,000$ 22,919,836$ 0$ 21 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
87,446,810$ 131 442,935$ 58,024,485$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
60,495,014$ 80,883,844$ 113,192,852$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
81,000,000$ 0$ 81,000,000$ 81,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Alex DebrincatAGE:28PO:58OV:79
Zachary HymanAGE:34PO:42OV:78
Elias LindholmAGE:31PO:46OV:77
Kevin FialaAGE:30PO:54OV:75
Alexander WennbergAGE:32PO:46OV:74
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:32PO:50OV:73
Jake DeBruskAGE:30PO:54OV:72
Luke KuninAGE:28PO:50OV:68
Nico SturmAGE:31PO:38OV:68
Emmitt Finnie (R)AGE:21PO:80OV:67
Jeffrey VielAGE:29PO:54OV:67
Michael CarconeAGE:30PO:54OV:67
Christoffer EhnAGE:30PO:50OV:67
Chase de LeoAGE:30PO:50OV:67
Tye KartyeAGE:25PO:66OV:66
Logan O'ConnorAGE:30PO:54OV:66
Austin CzarnikAGE:33PO:42OV:66
Riley TufteAGE:28PO:54OV:65
Travis BoydAGE:33PO:34OV:65
Gabriel FortierAGE:26PO:62OV:64
Par LindholmAGE:35PO:26OV:63
James HamblinAGE:27PO:58OV:62
Jack GorniakAGE:27PO:66OV:61
Albin ErikssonAGE:26PO:62OV:61
Patrick GilesAGE:26PO:62OV:61
Connor BunnamanAGE:28PO:50OV:61
Zachary HymanAGE:34PO:42OV:78
Elias LindholmAGE:31PO:46OV:77
Alexander WennbergAGE:32PO:46OV:74
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:32PO:50OV:73
Luke KuninAGE:28PO:50OV:68
Nico SturmAGE:31PO:38OV:68
Emmitt Finnie (R)AGE:21PO:80OV:67
Christoffer EhnAGE:30PO:50OV:67
Chase de LeoAGE:30PO:50OV:67
Austin CzarnikAGE:33PO:42OV:66
Travis BoydAGE:33PO:34OV:65
Scott WilsonAGE:34PO:26OV:65
Gabriel FortierAGE:26PO:62OV:64
Jansen HarkinsAGE:29PO:58OV:63
German RubtsovAGE:28PO:54OV:63
Jack GorniakAGE:27PO:66OV:61
Patrick GilesAGE:26PO:62OV:61
Connor BunnamanAGE:28PO:50OV:61
Alex DebrincatAGE:28PO:58OV:79
Zachary HymanAGE:34PO:42OV:78
Elias LindholmAGE:31PO:46OV:77
Kevin FialaAGE:30PO:54OV:75
Alexander WennbergAGE:32PO:46OV:74
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:32PO:50OV:73
Jake DeBruskAGE:30PO:54OV:72
Luke KuninAGE:28PO:50OV:68
Nico SturmAGE:31PO:38OV:68
Emmitt Finnie (R)AGE:21PO:80OV:67
Jeffrey VielAGE:29PO:54OV:67
Michael CarconeAGE:30PO:54OV:67
Christoffer EhnAGE:30PO:50OV:67
Chase de LeoAGE:30PO:50OV:67
Tye KartyeAGE:25PO:66OV:66
Logan O'ConnorAGE:30PO:54OV:66
Austin CzarnikAGE:33PO:42OV:66
Riley TufteAGE:28PO:54OV:65
Travis BoydAGE:33PO:34OV:65
Cole Smith (R)AGE:30PO:30OV:65
Gabriel FortierAGE:26PO:62OV:64
Par LindholmAGE:35PO:26OV:63
Jack GorniakAGE:27PO:66OV:61
Albin ErikssonAGE:26PO:62OV:61
Patrick GilesAGE:26PO:62OV:61
Connor BunnamanAGE:28PO:50OV:61

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Oliver Ekman LarssonAGE:35PO:38OV:76
Michael KesselringAGE:26PO:62OV:71
Artem ZubAGE:31PO:50OV:71
Spencer StastneyAGE:26PO:62OV:69
Jacob MiddletonAGE:30PO:46OV:69
Andreas BorgmanAGE:31PO:50OV:68
Jacob BrysonAGE:28PO:50OV:67
Jack DoughertyAGE:30PO:50OV:67
Julius HonkaAGE:30PO:46OV:67
Lian Bichsel (R)AGE:22PO:70OV:66
Dillon HeatheringtonAGE:31PO:38OV:66
Dean KukanAGE:33PO:34OV:65
Frederic AllardAGE:28PO:54OV:64
Dmitri YudinAGE:31PO:42OV:63
Parker WotherspoonAGE:29PO:54OV:62
Karel VejmelkaAGE:30PO:54OV:74
Anton ForsbergAGE:33PO:30OV:70
Jon BraccoAGE:29PO:50OV:63
Ilya KonovalovAGE:28PO:54OV:62
Joe VrbeticAGE:23PO:66OV:61
Eamon McAdamAGE:32PO:38OV:61

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
ProspectTeam NameDraft YearOverall PickInformationLast Trade DateLink
Aatos KoivuMammoth1682
Adam NemecMammoth1868
Aidan ParkMammoth16134
Alexander ZharovskyMammoth1766
Anton FrondellMammoth176
Bruno IdzanMammoth17133
Caden PriceMammoth15540Link
Carson RehkopfMammoth15440Link
Conrad FondrkMammoth1748
David JiricekMammoth148
David ReinbacherMammoth15120Link
Jakub FlorisMammoth18124
Jan SpunarMammoth141110Link
Jesse NurmiMammoth151130Link
Jordan DumaisMammoth1451
Justin RobidasMammoth00
Luca PinelliMammoth15760Link
Luca RomanoMammoth1777
Lucian BernatMammoth18110
Luke MittelstadtMammoth13103
Marcus NordmarkMammoth18282026-05-09
Mats LindgrenMammoth14720Link
Niko HuuhtanenMammoth1395
Oscar HolmertzMammoth1870
Ryerson LeendersMammoth1670
Sebastian SoiniMammoth16114
Tomas SuchanekMammoth151220Link
Vaclav NestrasilMammoth1737
Will SkahanMammoth1679
Yegor RybkinMammoth18102
Zach NehringMammoth151060Link
Zam PlanteMammoth141010Link

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
19
20
21
22
23
Conditional Draft Picks



No News Found in News Database. Please create a news.


Mammoth Trade History

[2026-10-19 10:20:22] Jeffrey Viel was added to Mammoth.
[2026-10-19 10:20:22] Mammoth claimed Jeffrey Viel from waivers by Penguins for $0.
[2026-10-19 10:19:27] Mammoth show interest in Jeffrey Viel from waiver.
[2026-10-18 09:36:58] New Record for Team's Most Shots (53) in 1 Game for Mammoth!
[2026-10-03 16:01:27] Logan O'Connor has been selected as captain for Roadrunners.
[2026-10-03 16:01:27] Unknown Player is no longer captain for Roadrunners.
[2026-09-25 10:08:27] TRADE : From Mammoth to Flyers : Josh Wesley (60), Samuel Blais (66).
[2026-09-25 10:08:27] TRADE : From Flyers to Mammoth : Y:19-RND:5-Phi.
[2026-09-25 10:06:51] Alex Debrincat has been selected as assistant for Mammoth.
[2026-09-25 10:06:51] Alexander Wennberg is no longer as assistant for Mammoth.
[2026-09-22 15:03:06] Frederic Allard has been selected as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2026-09-22 15:03:06] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2026-09-22 15:03:06] Christoffer Ehn has been selected as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2026-09-22 15:03:06] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2026-09-08 10:07:46] Oliver Ekman Larsson has been selected as assistant for Mammoth.
[2026-09-08 10:07:46] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Mammoth.
[2026-08-17 11:30:59] Anton Forsberg signed with Mammoth for $900,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2026-08-17 11:30:59] Anton Forsberg was added to Mammoth.
[2026-07-15 08:12:51] Dmitri Yudin signed with Mammoth for $1,000,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-07-15 08:12:51] Dmitri Yudin was added to Mammoth.
[2026-07-13 14:50:58] Scott Wilson signed with Mammoth for $1,300,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-07-13 14:50:58] Scott Wilson was added to Mammoth.
[2026-07-13 14:50:28] Nico Sturm signed with Mammoth for $1,500,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-07-13 14:50:28] Nico Sturm was added to Mammoth.
[2026-07-08 10:19:53] Jon Bracco signed with Mammoth for $1,000,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-07-08 10:19:53] Jon Bracco was added to Mammoth.
[2026-07-08 10:19:13] Dean Kukan signed with Mammoth for $1,300,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-07-08 10:19:13] Dean Kukan was added to Mammoth.
[2026-07-06 11:25:40] TRADE : From Rangers to Mammoth : Andreas Borgman (68).
[2026-07-06 11:25:40] TRADE : From Mammoth to Rangers : Tim Heed (62), Tomas Jurco (63).
[2026-07-06 10:40:41] Luke Kunin signed with Mammoth for $1,500,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-07-06 10:40:41] Luke Kunin was added to Mammoth.
[2026-07-01 12:40:03] Haydn Fleury is no longer as assistant for Mammoth.
[2026-06-30 13:47:25] Haydn Fleury has been selected as assistant for Mammoth.
[2026-06-30 13:47:25] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Mammoth.
[2026-06-25 14:30:06] TRADE : From Mammoth to Penguins : Haydn Fleury (72), Y:19-RND:4-Min.
[2026-06-25 14:30:06] TRADE : From Penguins to Mammoth : Kevin Fiala (75).
[2026-06-08 10:42:01] Tobias Geisser was released.
[2026-06-08 10:42:01] Deven Sideroff was released.
[2026-06-08 10:42:01] Casey Mittelstadt was released.
[2026-05-28 09:27:29] Mammoth drafts Jakub Floris as the #124 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2026-05-20 08:05:28] Mammoth drafts Lucian Bernat as the #110 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2026-05-19 13:31:33] Mammoth drafts Yegor Rybkin as the #102 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2026-05-15 15:23:47] Justin Robidas was released by Mammoth
[2026-05-15 15:23:27] Justin Robidas has been added to Mammoth.
[2026-05-15 10:18:20] Justin Robidas was added to Mammoth.
[2026-05-11 10:13:06] Cole Smith signed with Mammoth for $900,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-05-11 10:13:06] Cole Smith was added to Mammoth.
[2026-05-11 08:31:44] Mammoth drafts Oscar Holmertz as the #70 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2026-05-11 08:31:29] Mammoth drafts Adam Nemec as the #68 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2026-05-09 16:50:56] TRADE : From Kraken to Mammoth : Marcus Nordmark (P).
[2026-05-09 16:50:56] TRADE : From Mammoth to Kraken : Ryan Roobroeck (P).
[2026-05-09 16:50:06] Mammoth drafts Ryan Roobroeck as the #29 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2026-05-08 15:18:11] TRADE : From BlackHawks to Mammoth : Josh Wesley (60).
[2026-05-08 15:18:11] TRADE : From Mammoth to BlackHawks : Juuso Ikonen (61).
[2026-05-07 15:25:47] Lian Bichsel was added to Mammoth.
[2026-05-01 11:32:00] Emmitt Finnie signed with Mammoth for $900,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-05-01 11:32:00] Emmitt Finnie was added to Mammoth.
[2026-04-22 10:40:36] Anthony Stolarz was released.
[2026-04-22 10:40:36] Zac Dalpe was released.
[2026-04-22 10:40:36] Gaetan Haas was released.
[2026-04-22 10:40:36] Marcel Noebels was released.
[2026-04-22 10:40:36] Nico Sturm was released.
[2026-04-22 10:40:36] Gustav Olofsson was released.
[2026-04-22 10:40:36] Myles Bell was released.
[2026-04-17 14:51:52] Alexander Semin was released.
[2026-04-17 14:51:52] Alexander Semin was forced to retire by Mammoth
[2026-04-11 20:22:45] Mammoth was eliminated at round 3 of year 17.
[2026-04-09 13:25:07] Roadrunners was eliminated at round 3 of year 17.
[2026-03-16 10:31:18] Jack Dougherty has been selected as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2026-03-16 10:31:18] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2026-03-16 10:31:18] Michael Carcone has been selected as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2026-03-16 10:31:18] Jack Dougherty is no longer as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2026-02-13 10:34:15] TRADE : From Mammoth to BlackHawks : Connor Hughes (51), Y:19-RND:5-Uta.
[2026-02-13 10:34:15] TRADE : From BlackHawks to Mammoth : Anthony Stolarz (71).
[2026-02-13 10:33:11] TRADE : From Mammoth to GoldenKnights : Ty Rattie (70).
[2026-02-13 10:33:11] TRADE : From GoldenKnights to Mammoth : Casey Mittelstadt (69).
[2026-01-09 14:44:54] New Record for Team's Most Points (29) in 1 Game for Mammoth!
[2026-01-09 14:44:54] New Record for Team's Most Assists (19) in 1 Game for Mammoth!
[2026-01-09 14:44:54] New Record for Team's Most Goals (10) in 1 Game for Mammoth!
[2026-01-02 11:12:26] Travis Boyd was added to Mammoth.
[2026-01-02 11:12:26] Mammoth claimed Travis Boyd from waivers by Canadiens for $0.
[2026-01-02 11:11:41] Mammoth show interest in Travis Boyd from waiver.
[2025-12-25 11:33:42] TRADE : From Blues to Mammoth : Alexander Semin (72).
[2025-12-23 17:03:47] TRADE : From Mammoth to Blues : Josh Anderson (69), Y:18-RND:2-Uta, Y:18-RND:3-Uta.
[2025-12-23 17:03:47] TRADE : From Blues to Mammoth : Alexander Semin (72), Y:18-RND:3-Stl.
[2025-12-12 10:22:07] James Hamblin was added to Mammoth.
[2025-12-12 10:22:07] Mammoth claimed James Hamblin from waivers by Wild for $0.
[2025-12-12 10:20:18] Mammoth show interest in James Hamblin from waiver.
[2025-11-18 17:17:52] Julius Honka has been selected as captain for Roadrunners.
[2025-11-18 17:17:52] Unknown Player is no longer captain for Roadrunners.
[2025-10-30 15:52:06] New Record for Team's Most Shots (52) in 1 Game for Mammoth!
[2025-10-24 14:22:46] Jack Dougherty has been selected as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2025-10-24 14:22:46] Riley Tufte is no longer as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2025-10-21 12:48:55] Michael Carcone has been selected as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2025-10-21 12:48:55] Julius Honka is no longer as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2025-10-21 12:48:55] Riley Tufte has been selected as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2025-10-21 12:48:55] Christoffer Ehn is no longer as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2025-10-21 12:48:55] Christoffer Ehn has been selected as captain for Roadrunners.
[2025-10-21 12:48:55] Unknown Player is no longer captain for Roadrunners.
[2025-10-21 12:48:55] Haydn Fleury has been selected as assistant for Mammoth.
[2025-10-21 12:48:55] Oliver Ekman Larsson is no longer as assistant for Mammoth.
[2025-10-02 21:42:23] Team Name Change : Hockey club changed name to Mammoth
[2025-09-27 20:22:02] TRADE : From Hockey club to Bruins : Christian Folin (62).
[2025-09-27 20:22:02] TRADE : From Bruins to Hockey club : Juuso Ikonen (61).
[2025-08-22 22:02:08] Julius Honka has been selected as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2025-08-22 22:02:08] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2025-08-22 22:02:08] Christoffer Ehn has been selected as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2025-08-22 22:02:08] Logan O'Connor is no longer as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2025-08-22 22:02:08] Oliver Ekman Larsson has been selected as assistant for Hockey club.
[2025-08-22 22:02:08] Alexander Wennberg is no longer as assistant for Hockey club.
[2025-08-22 22:02:08] Alexander Wennberg has been selected as assistant for Hockey club.
[2025-08-22 22:02:08] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Hockey club.
[2025-08-22 14:35:40] TRADE : From Ducks to Hockey club : Jake DeBrusk (71).
[2025-08-22 14:35:40] TRADE : From Hockey club to Ducks : Pavel Zacha (71).
[2025-08-05 12:27:55] Connor Hughes signed with Hockey club for $800,000 for 1 year(s).
[2025-08-05 12:27:55] Connor Hughes was added to Hockey club.
[2025-08-05 12:27:50] Connor Bunnaman signed with Hockey club for $850,000 for 2 year(s).
[2025-08-05 12:27:50] Connor Bunnaman was added to Hockey club.
[2025-07-23 09:52:57] Tim Heed signed with Hockey club for $1,000,000 for 3 year(s).
[2025-07-23 09:52:57] Tim Heed was added to Hockey club.
[2025-07-21 23:57:42] Par Lindholm signed with Hockey club for $1,100,000 for 3 year(s).
[2025-07-21 23:57:42] Par Lindholm was added to Hockey club.
[2025-07-08 12:28:29] Eamon McAdam signed with Hockey club for $950,000 for 3 year(s).
[2025-07-08 12:28:29] Eamon McAdam was added to Hockey club.
[2025-07-08 12:27:55] Dillon Heatherington signed with Hockey club for $1,500,000 for 3 year(s).
[2025-07-08 12:27:55] Dillon Heatherington was added to Hockey club.
[2025-07-06 11:12:09] Ty Rattie signed with Hockey club for $3,500,000 for 1 year(s).
[2025-07-06 11:12:09] Ty Rattie was added to Hockey club.
[2025-07-06 11:07:10] Jacob Bryson signed with Hockey club for $1,800,000 for 1 year(s).
[2025-07-06 11:07:10] Jacob Bryson was added to Hockey club.
[2025-06-19 11:09:46] Gabriel Gagne was released.
[2025-06-02 11:23:01] Joe Vrbetic was added to Hockey club.
[2025-05-28 13:00:19] Hockey club drafts Bruno Idzan as the #133 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 17.
[2025-05-22 14:38:57] Robin Lehner was released.
[2025-05-22 14:38:57] Oscar Dansk was released.
[2025-05-22 14:38:57] Jujhar Khaira was released.
[2025-05-22 14:38:57] Jacob De La Rose was released.
[2025-05-22 14:38:57] Bryan Rust was released.
[2025-05-22 14:38:57] Matthew Nieto was released.
[2025-05-22 14:38:57] Ben Hutton was released.
[2025-05-22 14:38:57] Ben Harpur was released.
[2025-05-20 14:20:57] Hockey club drafts Luca Romano as the #77 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 17.
[2025-05-17 15:03:58] Hockey club drafts Alexander Zharovsky as the #66 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 17.
[2025-05-17 12:47:14] Hockey club drafts Conrad Fondrk as the #48 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 17.
[2025-05-17 12:10:02] Hockey club drafts Vaclav Nestrasil as the #37 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 17.
[2025-05-17 10:08:17] Hockey club drafts Anton Frondell as the #6 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 17.
[2025-05-17 10:00:33] TRADE : From Hockey club to MapleLeafs : Y:18-RND:2-Bos, Y:18-RND:5-Uta.
[2025-05-17 10:00:33] TRADE : From MapleLeafs to Hockey club : Y:17-RND:2-Tor.
[2025-05-13 12:54:56] TRADE : From Hockey club to Wild : Neal Pionk (74), Y:17-RND:2-Was, Y:17-RND:4-NYI.
[2025-05-13 12:54:56] TRADE : From Wild to Hockey club : Alex Debrincat (76), Y:17-RND:3-Min, Y:19-RND:4-Min.
[2025-05-13 12:53:54] TRADE : From Hockey club to GoldenKnights : Daniil Miromanov (66), Y:17-RND:4-Nas.
[2025-05-13 12:53:54] TRADE : From GoldenKnights to Hockey club : Karel Vejmelka (71).
[2025-05-07 13:53:03] Tye Kartye was added to Hockey club.
[2025-05-07 13:53:01] Jack Gorniak was added to Hockey club.
[2025-04-05 22:37:48] Keith Kinkaid was released.
[2025-04-05 22:37:48] Keith Kinkaid was forced to retire by Hockey club
[2025-03-15 22:20:52] Roadrunners was eliminated at round 1 of year 16.
[2025-03-09 21:58:51] Hockey club didn't make playoff for year 16.
[2025-02-01 15:27:20] TRADE : From Hockey club to Bruins : Connor Murphy (70), Y:17-RND:3-Was.
[2025-02-01 15:27:20] TRADE : From Bruins to Hockey club : Ben Hutton (68), Y:18-RND:2-Bos, Y:18-RND:4-Bos.
[2025-01-31 13:26:36] TRADE : From Hockey club to Islanders : Petr Mrazek (76).
[2025-01-31 13:26:36] TRADE : From Islanders to Hockey club : Robin Lehner (73), Justin Robidas (P), Y:17-RND:4-NYI.
[2024-12-23 23:37:04] Alexander Wennberg has been selected as assistant for Hockey club.
[2024-12-23 23:37:04] Josh Anderson is no longer as assistant for Hockey club.
[2024-12-23 23:37:04] Neal Pionk has been selected as assistant for Hockey club.
[2024-12-23 23:37:04] Alexander Wennberg is no longer as assistant for Hockey club.
[2024-12-17 12:59:22] Frederic Allard was added to Hockey club.
[2024-12-17 12:59:22] Hockey club claimed Frederic Allard from waivers by Bruins for $0.
[2024-12-17 12:59:06] Hockey club show interest in Frederic Allard from waiver.
[2024-11-23 11:04:33] Samuel Blais was added to Hockey club.
[2024-11-23 11:04:33] Hockey club claimed Samuel Blais from waivers by Panthers for $0.
[2024-11-23 11:04:05] Hockey club show interest in Samuel Blais from waiver.
[2024-11-09 16:37:19] TRADE : From Hockey club to Avalanches : Y:18-RND:4-Uta.
[2024-11-09 16:37:19] TRADE : From Avalanches to Hockey club : Y:18-RND:4-Buf.
[2024-11-08 20:30:27] TRADE : From Hockey club to Avalanches : Alex Killorn (72).
[2024-11-08 20:29:21] TRADE : From Avalanches to Hockey club : Pavel Zacha (71), Teuvo Teravainen (73), Michael Carcone (67), Y:18-RND:3-Col.
[2024-11-08 20:29:21] TRADE : From Hockey club to Avalanches : Nikolaj Ehlers (75), Mathieu Joseph (68), Y:18-RND:4-Buf.
[2024-11-04 21:40:35] Team Name Change : Utah hockey club changed name to Hockey club
[2024-11-02 23:01:33] Team Name Change : Coyotes changed name to Utah hockey club
[2024-10-30 12:46:21] Logan O'Connor has been selected as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2024-10-30 12:46:21] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2024-10-29 12:49:19] Guillaume Brisebois was added to Coyotes.
[2024-10-29 12:49:19] Coyotes claimed Guillaume Brisebois from waivers by Sharks for $0.
[2024-10-29 12:48:08] Coyotes show interest in Guillaume Brisebois from waiver.



Emmitt Finnie is out for 1 week because of a Torn Right Knee Ligaments Injury.



Mammoth Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Mammoth Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Mammoth Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Mammoth Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Mammoth Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA