Essayer le nouveau site
Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Toutes les saisons ensemble - Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre croissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mackenzie BlackwoodBruins23814270140.8973.131354916470668520930.741582324313106
2Juuse SarosMapleLeafs23913772190.8982.86137462611656640901150.77462232441964
3Linus UllmarkLightning23212780130.9042.81130172213610637601220.673522235323116
4Igor ShesterkinPenguins20612063100.9012.9211424613556560701040.881421937922103
5John GibsonStars23411880270.9022.9313325161165166190540.699832284415108
6Andrei VasilevskiJets21711577170.8982.991247381262160820430.808732136011127
7Jake OettingerPanthers22211166230.8992.951145818956455900310.623532057211146
8Ilya SorokinRedWings22611084210.9042.861288728761463990640.652692175015117
9Petr MrazekWild22810193160.9042.9412756103626654008110.767432116322109
10Joonas KorpisaloCanucks21010072210.9042.911204422958561070380.7008019669211210
11Connor HellebuyckSharks218100105110.8933.321264710669965150650.80636215561455
12Jordan BinningtonDevils2059178210.9013.131166622860861400630.67793193832077
13Sergei BobrovskyBlues2169185140.8953.211130114660457650210.840501987811106
14Frederik AndersenCanadiens1688654170.9012.9994126946947320310.71145156901375
15Carey PriceBlueJacket144795370.9062.828273291138941570510.80040141221783
16Jacob MarkstromPredators1967781190.8993.2210853266583576307100.71266185841784
17Samuel MontembeaultRangers1897482170.8943.291039316757053640550.70561177921656
18Ilya SamsonovBlackHawks130724080.9012.90723416635035280330.66724120711465
19Adin HillOilers1527052230.8923.30861920547443880530.68438149351256
20Karel VejmelkaMammoth142685490.8923.37763712342939700480.7674313259734
21Filip GustavssonFlyers1446848100.8993.01755010437937470550.79248125671025
22Steve MasonCanucks122664170.9012.9968096633934180210.7024711747953
23Matt MurrayDucks134664960.9072.83727714934336960430.93315120721772
24Thatcher DemkoKraken1366654100.8923.16760421440137230320.6883213163853
25Tuukka RaskKings1446259100.8913.3379238344040330320.7255113328724
26Vitek VanecekFlames1336043120.9062.95724712735637780530.74127116771081
27Tristan JarrySabres1446066110.8943.228280141144441980330.66748141521081
28Jonathan QuickCapitals1315851150.8943.1973072838836450620.6534912838773
29James ReimerWild1335843180.8973.0271926836235040230.7504412439934
30Dustin WolfBlueJacket88473280.8953.01524510326325150030.750368725603
31Robin LehnerKraken1104341140.8973.2159498131830860330.5954210159731
32Jeremy SwaymanGoldenKnights79412670.8973.1643666323022340110.778277733740
33Spencer KnightHurricanes833830120.8903.24455015424622400200.763388026432
34Braden HoltbyIslanders72372190.8933.1039492420419100210.750447111452
35Logan ThompsonIslanders80362170.8933.2239674221319890310.778186941142
36Stuart SkinnerRangers81333350.8923.4542118224222470430.636227336513
37Carter HartPenguins56321760.8982.9632632216115800200.679285527312
38Anthony StolarzBlues73303130.8893.2137024119817870500.813165755103
39Ben BishopFlyers56262040.8823.31293412216213730420.769265427250
40Alexandar GeorgievRangers58252840.8843.6432812119917200430.50025812242
41Martin JonesOilers582125110.8993.2133260117817670310.609235723914
42Louis DomingueFlyers51191450.9112.7824426211312670120.591223739632
43Pyotr KochetkovAvalanches2512540.9002.94136620676710100.3333227310
44Joel HoferCanadiens1811520.9102.49108601454990100.66731811101
45Samuel ErssonKings2111730.9132.70124502566460001.0002218511
46Carter HartSenators26111040.9082.88150120727800100.72711263021
47Alex NedeljkovicCapitals1910420.9152.62103242455290200.40051513120
48Lukas DostalDevils169610.9092.7197502444810210.77891614401
49Daniel VladarCanadiens118210.9142.3267200263010100.66761118010
50Ville HussoHurricanes178620.9112.7399140455030011.00031612101
51Justus AnnunenPredators167610.9032.9986481434430100.75041414100
52Anton ForsbergMammoth125500.8973.256284034329000001020000
53Joseph WollLightning135700.9202.5777200334100011.00031217110
54Elvis MerzlikinsGoldenKnights145350.9062.627560233350020001219110
55Jakub DobesCapitals145710.8853.517186242364010001415200
56Colten EllisIslanders144410.8883.15552202925800100623100
57Joey DaccordWild1841010.8943.5390201535010010.800101516010
58Jack LafontaineSabres113330.8923.0157800292690000.5717720000
59Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenFlames113800.8863.80553203530700000920010
60Jet GreavesFlyers133510.8713.6757241352720010.6676919100
61Calvin PetersenKraken111500.8783.58453002722201100624000