Essayer le nouveau site
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Roadrunners
GP: 21 | W: 15 | L: 6 | OTL: 0 | P: 30
GF: 79 | GA: 65 | PP%: 31.82% | PK%: 74.55%
GM : Yanick Généreux | Morale : 64 | Team Overall : 64
Next Games #372 vs Checkers

Game Center
Wranglers
13-9-1, 27pts
4
5 Roadrunners
15-6-0, 30pts
Team Stats
W1StreakSOW1
6-5-0Home Record7-4-0
7-4-1Home Record8-2-0
7-2-1Last 10 Games7-3-0
3.43Goals Per Game3.76
3.22Goals Against Per Game3.10
22.22%Power Play Percentage31.82%
75.56%Penalty Kill Percentage74.55%
Griffins
14-6-3, 31pts
1
2 Roadrunners
15-6-0, 30pts
Team Stats
SOL1StreakSOW1
8-2-0Home Record7-4-0
6-4-3Home Record8-2-0
8-1-1Last 10 Games7-3-0
3.43Goals Per Game3.76
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.10
22.22%Power Play Percentage31.82%
73.68%Penalty Kill Percentage74.55%
Checkers
13-5-3, 29pts
2025-10-14
Roadrunners
15-6-0, 30pts
Team Stats
W1StreakSOW1
8-2-1Home Record7-4-0
5-3-2Away Record8-2-0
5-3-2Last 10 Games7-3-0
3.81Goals Per Game3.76
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.76
22.81%Power Play Percentage31.82%
89.09%Penalty Kill Percentage74.55%
Roadrunners
15-6-0, 30pts
2025-10-17
Comets
7-15-1, 15pts
Team Stats
SOW1StreakL1
7-4-0Home Record6-5-0
8-2-0Away Record1-10-1
7-3-0Last 10 Games4-6-0
3.76Goals Per Game2.57
3.10Goals Against Per Game2.57
31.82%Power Play Percentage25.35%
74.55%Penalty Kill Percentage65.22%
Firebirds
9-12-0, 18pts
2025-10-18
Roadrunners
15-6-0, 30pts
Team Stats
W2StreakSOW1
5-5-0Home Record7-4-0
4-7-0Away Record8-2-0
5-5-0Last 10 Games7-3-0
2.67Goals Per Game3.76
3.19Goals Against Per Game3.76
14.29%Power Play Percentage31.82%
83.08%Penalty Kill Percentage74.55%
Team Leaders
Goals
Emmitt Finnie
12
Assists
Tye Kartye
17
Points
Emmitt Finnie
25
Plus/Minus
Frederic Allard
12
Wins
Jon Bracco
6
Save Percentage
Eamon McAdam
0.93

Team Stats
Goals For
79
3.76 GFG
Shots For
686
32.67 Avg
Power Play Percentage
31.8%
21 GF
Offensive Zone Start
41.5%
Goals Against
65
3.10 GAA
Shots Against
637
30.33 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
74.5%%
14 GA
Defensive Zone Start
39.2%
Team Info

General ManagerYanick Généreux
CoachBrian Sutter
DivisionDivision Pacifique
ConferenceConference 2
CaptainLogan O'Connor
Assistant #1Christoffer Ehn
Assistant #2Frederic Allard


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,874
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team30
Farm Team18
Contract Limit48 / 56
Prospects32


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Michael Carcone0XX100.0073458073688279725870747174685754726703022,000,000$
2Emmitt Finnie (R)0XXX96.007045937870809074707272746655458069670211900,000$
3Christoffer Ehn (A)0XXX100.0059469572717892697766717872816250696703022,000,000$
4Chase de Leo0XXX100.0065459174708084717676676165776150696703012,000,000$
5Tye Kartye0XX100.007751837670718772607272747266496669660252900,000$
6Logan O'Connor (C)0XX100.0067458675707489716866747371695454696603031,300,000$
7Cole Smith (R)0X100.007550868071768572506672726665453069650301900,000$
8Riley Tufte0XX100.0068459172727678717165726960665854536502811,300,000$
9Gabriel Fortier0XXX100.006745927369757972616766726058496256640261750,000$
10German Rubtsov0X100.006045907270687672746864726058495436630281700,000$
11Par Lindholm0XX100.0059469770687376696568687164634926696303521,100,000$
12Connor Bunnaman0XXX100.006145957173696566655964656055475035610281850,000$
13Jacob Bryson0X100.0062459176678286724574677465725250696702811,200,000$
14Jack Dougherty0X100.0065468672697980714571667457745850726703022,000,000$
15Julius Honka0X100.0054458874687983784577726856786146716703022,000,000$
16Lian Bichsel (R)0X100.007550827477748174456869736355457066660223900,000$
17Dillon Heatherington0X100.0071618771767374724569647560705238726603121,500,000$
18Frederic Allard (A)0X100.006444887268737267456864725655485469640281800,000$
Scratches
1Travis Boyd0XXX100.0060459973716971706670647262745834566503311,300,000$
2Scott Wilson20X100.0060459970707284707267687166735526676503431,300,000$
3Albin Eriksson0XX100.006745897373676964636262655951486231610261750,000$
4Patrick Giles0XXX100.007145847374676665636563656050486231610261750,000$
5Jack Gorniak0XXX100.006645827267696865626566646249476634610272750,000$
6Dean Kukan0X100.0060449671727075714573657163675134356503331,300,000$
7Dmitri Yudin0X100.0062459371747266704567637161514542296303131,000,000$
8Parker Wotherspoon0X100.007249667269656965456764686060535441620291800,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.85664689737174787059686771636452515765
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Jon Bracco0100.008077708078757976767872535450726302931,000,000$
2Eamon McAdam099.00757070787773807576777349533848610322950,000$
Scratches
1Ilya Konovalov0100.00797675768074747575777651505442620281750,000$
2Joe Vrbetic0100.00757677807375777674777550486657610232750,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.7577757379777478767577745151525562
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Brian Sutter50689276999916CAN692100,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Emmitt FinnieRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW21121325114074970124217.14%542920.4334717550000434153.59%57100011.1711000222
2Tye KartyeRoadrunners (Uta)LW/RW21617231012032197217498.33%441019.542247540005330146.67%3000001.1202000122
3Christoffer EhnRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW2171421-12094760135211.67%442720.3617813520001430151.47%57700000.9812000111
4Cole SmithRoadrunners (Uta)RW21117189140271770164015.71%433215.851451653000020043.33%3000001.0800000311
5Michael CarconeRoadrunners (Uta)LW/RW20611178120251456114410.71%336818.431341148000050132.14%2800000.9202000112
6Logan O'ConnorRoadrunners (Uta)LW/RW2151217-110029145314419.43%341619.812467520001401029.03%3100000.8201000111
7Jacob BrysonRoadrunners (Uta)D2141014-3100292133132812.12%3046722.283361355000037200%000000.6000000100
8Lian BichselRoadrunners (Uta)D210141421552510187120%2039418.78033521000035000%000000.7100010100
9Julius HonkaMammothD184812-62018172572816.00%2136520.303710195200007020%000000.6600000021
10Dillon HeatheringtonRoadrunners (Uta)D212911-4251528162812187.14%2345621.732131551000037000%000000.4800003000
11Jack DoughertyRoadrunners (Uta)D144610-11001812227818.18%1830621.89123632000122100%000000.6500000010
12Chase de LeoRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW2126814011193914165.13%326512.6400022000000049.29%28000000.6000000000
13Frederic AllardRoadrunners (Uta)D211671220111495411.11%2037417.8200001000038000%000000.3700000001
14Par LindholmRoadrunners (Uta)LW/RW213471004162872810.71%426412.5810110000003048.00%2500000.5300000010
15Riley TufteRoadrunners (Uta)LW/RW11415020772151219.05%016715.2000000000000137.50%1600000.6000000100
16Parker WotherspoonRoadrunners (Uta)D80555001625010%713016.310000000003000%000000.7700000100
17Austin CzarnikMammothC/LW/RW9303-18082216814.29%311312.6410124000011047.06%1700000.5300000001
18Gabriel FortierRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW12213-12077222209.09%112910.8200000000012000%1000000.4600000001
19James HamblinMammothLW13011-420258270%0957.3300000000000057.14%700000.2100000000
20Jansen HarkinsMammothC18101-62011315496.67%11277.1000000000001052.70%14800000.1600000001
21German RubtsovRoadrunners (Uta)C2000000321000%0168.2800000000010054.55%220000000000000
22Albin ErikssonRoadrunners (Uta)LW/RW1000-100010000%066.270000000000000%20000000000000
23Patrick GilesRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW2000-300100020%0126.47000000000000100.00%10000000000000
24Connor BunnamanRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW2000000012020%0136.730000000000000%00000000000000
25Dean KukanRoadrunners (Uta)D2000300020120%13618.040000000002000%00000000000000
26Jack GorniakRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW3000-200110000%0217.19000000000000100.00%10000000000000
27Travis BoydRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW2000-400020010%02110.90000000000000100.00%10000000000000
28Scott WilsonRoadrunners (Uta)C1000-100000020%066.2700000000000050.00%60000000000000
Team Total or Average36977145222231382031933067817547611.36%175617816.74214061134540000836913750.58%180300010.7228013131214
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jon BraccoRoadrunners (Uta)96200.8953.3849700282660111.0005812010
2Eamon McAdamRoadrunners (Uta)44000.9301.962450081150001.000341101
3Joe VrbeticRoadrunners (Uta)84400.8983.0647100242360000088110
4Ilya KonovalovRoadrunners (Uta)11000.7894.0060004190000010000
Team Total or Average2215600.8993.011274006463601182121221


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Albin ErikssonRoadrunners (Uta)LW/RW262000-07-20SWENo205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo12024-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Chase de LeoRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW301995-10-25USANo186 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo12025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Christoffer EhnRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW301996-04-05SWENo195 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo22025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$--------2,000,000$--------No--------Link
Cole SmithRoadrunners (Uta)RW301995-10-28USAYes195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-05-11FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------900,000$900,000$----------------Link
Connor BunnamanRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW281998-04-16CANNo207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Dean KukanRoadrunners (Uta)D331993-07-08CHENo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm1,300,000$0$0$No1,300,000$1,300,000$-------1,300,000$1,300,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Dillon HeatheringtonRoadrunners (Uta)D311995-05-09CANNo215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$No1,500,000$--------1,500,000$--------No--------Link
Dmitri YudinRoadrunners (Uta)D311995-07-31RUSNo202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-15FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------1,000,000$1,000,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Eamon McAdamRoadrunners (Uta)G321994-09-24USANo195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------Link
Emmitt FinnieRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW212005-06-27CANYes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-05-01FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------900,000$900,000$----------------Link
Frederic AllardRoadrunners (Uta)D281997-12-27CANNo179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoWaiverNoNo12026-04-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Gabriel FortierRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW262000-02-06CANNo181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo12024-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
German RubtsovRoadrunners (Uta)C281998-06-27RUSNo178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo12026-04-29FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Ilya KonovalovRoadrunners (Uta)G281998-07-13RUSNo194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo12024-06-19FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Jack DoughertyRoadrunners (Uta)D301996-05-25USANo186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo22025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$--------2,000,000$--------No--------Link
Jack GorniakRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW271999-09-15USANo177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo22025-05-07FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$--------750,000$--------No--------Link
Jacob BrysonRoadrunners (Uta)D281997-11-18CANNo177 Lbs5 ft9NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-04-29FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Joe VrbeticRoadrunners (Uta)G232002-10-24CAnNo198 Lbs6 ft6NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-02FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$--------750,000$--------No--------Link
Jon BraccoRoadrunners (Uta)G291997-03-17USANo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------1,000,000$1,000,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Julius HonkaMammothD301995-12-03FINNo180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo22025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,489,130$No2,000,000$--------2,000,000$--------No--------Link
Lian BichselRoadrunners (Uta)D222004-05-18CHEYes237 Lbs6 ft7NoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-07FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Logan O'ConnorRoadrunners (Uta)LW/RW301996-08-14CANNo175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo32026-04-29FalseFalsePro & Farm1,300,000$0$0$No1,300,000$1,300,000$-------1,300,000$1,300,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Michael CarconeRoadrunners (Uta)LW/RW301996-05-19CANNo170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2024-11-08NoNo22025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$--------2,000,000$--------No--------Link
Par LindholmRoadrunners (Uta)LW/RW351991-10-05SWENo182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm1,100,000$0$0$No1,100,000$--------1,100,000$--------No--------Link
Parker WotherspoonRoadrunners (Uta)D291997-08-24CANNo195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo12025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Patrick GilesRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW262000-01-03USANo217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo12024-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Riley TufteRoadrunners (Uta)LW/RW281998-04-10USANo230 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo12025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm1,300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Scott WilsonRoadrunners (Uta)C341992-04-24CANNo182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-13FalseFalsePro & Farm1,300,000$0$0$No1,300,000$1,300,000$-------1,300,000$1,300,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Travis BoydRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW331993-09-14USANo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoWaiver2024-12-10NoNo12025-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm1,300,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Tye KartyeRoadrunners (Uta)LW/RW252001-04-30CANNo202 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo22025-05-07FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3028.70193 Lbs6 ft11.731,150,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tye KartyeEmmitt FinnieMichael Carcone33023
2Riley TufteChristoffer EhnLogan O'Connor32023
3Par LindholmChase de LeoCole Smith25032
4Gabriel FortierGerman RubtsovConnor Bunnaman10131
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dillon HeatheringtonJack Dougherty35041
2Jacob BrysonFrederic Allard33041
3Julius HonkaLian Bichsel32041
4Dillon HeatheringtonFrederic Allard0050
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tye KartyeEmmitt FinnieCole Smith50005
2Logan O'ConnorChristoffer EhnMichael Carcone50005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob BrysonJulius Honka50005
2Dillon HeatheringtonJack Dougherty50005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Christoffer EhnTye Kartye50140
2Emmitt FinnieLogan O'Connor50140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dillon HeatheringtonFrederic Allard50140
2Jacob BrysonJack Dougherty50140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Christoffer Ehn50050Dillon HeatheringtonFrederic Allard50050
2Emmitt Finnie50050Jacob BrysonJack Dougherty50050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Emmitt FinnieCole Smith50023
2Christoffer EhnTye Kartye50023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob BrysonJack Dougherty50032
2Dillon HeatheringtonJulius Honka50032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Emmitt FinnieChristoffer EhnCole SmithJacob BrysonJulius Honka
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Emmitt FinnieChristoffer EhnLogan O'ConnorDillon HeatheringtonFrederic Allard
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Christoffer Ehn, Par Lindholm, Logan O'ConnorRiley Tufte, Chase de LeoGabriel Fortier
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Frederic Allard, Dillon Heatherington, Lian BichselLian BichselLian Bichsel, Julius Honka
Penalty Shots
Michael Carcone, Tye Kartye, Christoffer Ehn, Logan O'Connor, Emmitt Finnie
Goalie
#1 : Eamon McAdam, #2 : Jon Bracco, #3 : 0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Admirals431000001596211000006512200000094560.7501528430031232141302361972421912339326412541.67%10280.00%038274051.62%34569949.36%18834254.97%497344501155275138
2Barracuda11000000431000000000001100000043121.000481200312321427236197242193271012000%5260.00%038274051.62%34569949.36%18834254.97%497344501155275138
3Canucks1010000058-31010000058-30000000000000.00051015103123214432361972421935813124125.00%3166.67%038274051.62%34569949.36%18834254.97%497344501155275138
4Eagles210000101082100000107611100000032141.0001017270031232146123619724219912412337228.57%6350.00%038274051.62%34569949.36%18834254.97%497344501155275138
5Griffins403000101114-32010001045-12020000079-220.2501119300031232141242361972421912025306012433.33%14471.43%038274051.62%34569949.36%18834254.97%497344501155275138
6Icehogs22000000743000000000002200000074341.00071219003123214662361972421941713316233.33%30100.00%038274051.62%34569949.36%18834254.97%497344501155275138
7Monsters10001000431000000000001000100043121.0004610003123214402361972421928121018400.00%5260.00%038274051.62%34569949.36%18834254.97%497344501155275138
8PenguinsF10001000211000000000001000100021121.0002460031232143923619724219331229400.00%10100.00%038274051.62%34569949.36%18834254.97%497344501155275138
9Phantoms11000000642110000006420000000000021.000612180031232143123619724219266620100.00%30100.00%038274051.62%34569949.36%18834254.97%497344501155275138
10Silver Knights11000000523110000005230000000000021.0005101500312321435236197242193430146350.00%000%038274051.62%34569949.36%18834254.97%497344501155275138
11Thunderbirds21100000550211000005500000000000020.50051015003123214572361972421955208385120.00%40100.00%038274051.62%34569949.36%18834254.97%497344501155275138
12Wranglers11000000541110000005410000000000021.0005914003123214332361972421919122125360.00%10100.00%038274051.62%34569949.36%18834254.97%497344501155275138
Total211160202079651411540002043394106202000362610300.7147914522410312321468623619724219637175138323662131.82%551474.55%038274051.62%34569949.36%18834254.97%497344501155275138
_Since Last GM Reset211160202079651411540002043394106202000362610300.7147914522410312321468623619724219637175138323662131.82%551474.55%038274051.62%34569949.36%18834254.97%497344501155275138
_Vs Conference1910601020716011104400020373529620100034259260.6847112920010312321461623619724219578157130294612134.43%511472.55%038274051.62%34569949.36%18834254.97%497344501155275138

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2130SOW17914522468663717513832310
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2111620207965
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
115400204339
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
106220003626
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
531010
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
662131.82%551474.55%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
236197242193123214
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
38274051.62%34569949.36%18834254.97%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
497344501155275138


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2025-08-261Roadrunners4Barracuda3WBox score
3 - 2025-08-2825Roadrunners4Admirals3WBox score
5 - 2025-08-3038Admirals1Roadrunners5WBox score
6 - 2025-08-3153Roadrunners5Icehogs3WBox score
7 - 2025-09-0158Roadrunners2PenguinsF1WXBox score
9 - 2025-09-0375Admirals4Roadrunners1LBox score
12 - 2025-09-0699Roadrunners4Griffins5LBox score
13 - 2025-09-07109Eagles6Roadrunners7WXXBox score
16 - 2025-09-10128Roadrunners3Eagles2WBox score
18 - 2025-09-12140Thunderbirds1Roadrunners3WBox score
20 - 2025-09-14158Thunderbirds4Roadrunners2LBox score
23 - 2025-09-17179Roadrunners4Monsters3WXBox score
25 - 2025-09-19192Griffins4Roadrunners2LBox score
27 - 2025-09-21205Roadrunners3Griffins4LBox score
28 - 2025-09-22218Roadrunners5Admirals1WBox score
31 - 2025-09-25236Canucks8Roadrunners5LBox score
34 - 2025-09-28261Silver Knights2Roadrunners5WBox score
38 - 2025-10-02285Phantoms4Roadrunners6WBox score
43 - 2025-10-07316Roadrunners2Icehogs1WBox score
44 - 2025-10-08324Wranglers4Roadrunners5WBox score
46 - 2025-10-10345Griffins1Roadrunners2WXXBox score
50 - 2025-10-14372Checkers-Roadrunners-
53 - 2025-10-17389Roadrunners-Comets-
54 - 2025-10-18404Firebirds-Roadrunners-
57 - 2025-10-21419Roadrunners-Condors-
58 - 2025-10-22434Wranglers-Roadrunners-
61 - 2025-10-25450Roadrunners-SenatorsF-
63 - 2025-10-27466Roadrunners-Griffins-
64 - 2025-10-28474Wolves-Roadrunners-
67 - 2025-10-31499Roadrunners-Monsters-
68 - 2025-11-01506Barracuda-Roadrunners-
71 - 2025-11-04530Roadrunners-Silver Knights-
72 - 2025-11-05538Gulls-Roadrunners-
75 - 2025-11-08557Roadrunners-Islanders-
76 - 2025-11-09570Canucks-Roadrunners-
79 - 2025-11-12594Roadrunners-Reign-
80 - 2025-11-13602Americans-Roadrunners-
84 - 2025-11-17628Admirals-Roadrunners-
86 - 2025-11-19644Roadrunners-Canucks-
88 - 2025-11-21659StarsF-Roadrunners-
91 - 2025-11-24675Roadrunners-Iowa Wild-
93 - 2025-11-26692Gulls-Roadrunners-
95 - 2025-11-28703Roadrunners-Condors-
97 - 2025-11-30723Roadrunners-Crunch-
98 - 2025-12-01730Admirals-Roadrunners-
101 - 2025-12-04748Roadrunners-Thunderbirds-
103 - 2025-12-06762Moose-Roadrunners-
106 - 2025-12-09785Roadrunners-Silver Knights-
107 - 2025-12-10794Iowa Wild-Roadrunners-
110 - 2025-12-13812Roadrunners-Admirals-
112 - 2025-12-15825Barracuda-Roadrunners-
114 - 2025-12-17846Roadrunners-StarsF-
116 - 2025-12-19855Roadrunners-Eagles-
117 - 2025-12-20863Wolf Pack-Roadrunners-
120 - 2025-12-23887Roadrunners-Reign-
121 - 2025-12-24894StarsF-Roadrunners-
124 - 2025-12-27919Roadrunners-Bears-
125 - 2025-12-28927Icehogs-Roadrunners-
129 - 2026-01-01955Thunderbirds-Roadrunners-
131 - 2026-01-03972Roadrunners-BruinsF-
133 - 2026-01-05984Roadrunners-SenatorsF-
134 - 2026-01-06990Silver Knights-Roadrunners-
136 - 2026-01-081003Roadrunners-StarsF-
138 - 2026-01-101020Iowa Wild-Roadrunners-
140 - 2026-01-121037Roadrunners-Rocket-
142 - 2026-01-141052Marlies-Roadrunners-
146 - 2026-01-181081Icehogs-Roadrunners-
147 - 2026-01-191088Roadrunners-Iowa Wild-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
151 - 2026-01-231113Condors-Roadrunners-
152 - 2026-01-241122Roadrunners-Wranglers-
155 - 2026-01-271144Condors-Roadrunners-
156 - 2026-01-281150Roadrunners-Wranglers-
160 - 2026-02-011177Reign-Roadrunners-
162 - 2026-02-031196Roadrunners-Barracuda-
165 - 2026-02-061209Monsters-Roadrunners-
168 - 2026-02-091232Roadrunners-Canucks-
170 - 2026-02-111240Monsters-Roadrunners-
173 - 2026-02-141264Roadrunners-Thunderbirds-
174 - 2026-02-151276Roadrunners-Gulls-
175 - 2026-02-161279Roadrunners-Barracuda-
177 - 2026-02-181292Eagles-Roadrunners-
180 - 2026-02-211316Reign-Roadrunners-
182 - 2026-02-231335Roadrunners-Gulls-
183 - 2026-02-241337Eagles-Roadrunners-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price4630
Attendance20,96110,649
Attendance PCT95.28%96.81%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
31 2874 - 95.79% 178,475$1,963,230$3000125

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
887,420$ 3,250,000$ 3,250,000$ 100,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 861,878$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
5,532,739$ 137 18,207$ 2,494,359$




Roadrunners Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Roadrunners Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Roadrunners Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Roadrunners Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Roadrunners Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA