Essayer le nouveau site
Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Wins

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Igor ShesterkinPenguins2216220.9152.37126801505860010.80010214201
2Jake OettingerPanthers2515630.9112.551316225663101002252212
3Matt MurrayDucks2214620.9112.631322615865200100222312
4Adin HillOilers2013520.9023.08118821616240000.5004200311
5Karel VejmelkaMammoth1813400.9052.92100720495180001.0008178100
6Connor HellebuyckSharks2212900.8893.16125420665970121.0002215000
7John GibsonStars2012620.9062.77117223545770001.0003202211
8Ilya SamsonovBlackHawks1711410.9012.88978004747700000167101
9Dustin WolfBlueJacket2011720.8992.90121921595820000.80015206101
10Joonas KorpisaloCanucks2011800.9122.591159225056600100204320