Pro Leaders for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 6 octobre 2022 at 20:13

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Ilya Kovalchuk (Win)X1111819114040956194919,64%120118,26224133200000
2Evgeni Malkin (Win)X1171219110002454114512,96%220418,54134163200003
3David Krejci (Buf)X11514191200113037122513,51%124121,8804474700008
4Patrick Kane (Car)X11991870001547114319,15%323421,31123626101116
5Brock Nelson (Buf)X11810181300211533153924,24%123221,0620274700000
6Phil Kessel (Buf)X118917120061046102817,39%323321,1912394700000
7Viktor Arvidsson (Tor)X115121770021426102219,23%222520,47044337000042
8Brad Marchand (Phi)X99615-180151443102320,93%418019,964151130011013
9Artemi Panarin (Edm)X128715-312017184471918,18%022618,824371031000141
10Anze Kopitar (Dal)X11781574021954103612,96%019717,88000144300000
11Johnny Gaudreau (Car)X115101550010124492411,36%123421,26134426000016
12Tyler Seguin (Clb)X114111566062840143010,00%419818,0323573900000
13Nathan MacKinnon (Clb)X117714-2004185292713,46%419918,05347233500002
14Mark Scheifele (Car)X116814516023263292718,75%224822,53134726011132
15Anthony Cirelli (Mon)X10591426091537102713,51%020620,65055840000121
16Connor McDavid (Pit)X10761390052246123215,22%223523,46022421000051
17Nikita Kucherov (Dal)X117613740111046182915,22%119717,8800074300000
18Mikael Granlund (Cal)X9581380011728102017,86%213114,5612392700001
19Jeff Skinner (Nas)X11581362021739192812,82%219117,3702283800002
20John Tavares (SJ )X11581300042647203610,64%424722,46134933101228
21Nail Yakupov (TOT)X115813500094492611,36%019117,4012384200000
22Pavel Zacha (NJ )X1358130608262782518,52%523017,7000017000043
23Jean Gabriel Pageau (Car)X114913040231939112510,26%222520,50145224000237
24Jake Guentzel (NYR)X12310136209124714276,38%421818,201451040000112
25Mike Richards (Min)X106612510040265392911,32%221221,170331332000332
26Jack Hughes (R) (Det)X11661240041329102320,69%120718,8403343400001
27Corey Perry (Chi)X1166126200301154164011,11%220518,68134104300000
28Alexander Radulov (Mon)X10571252017114092112,50%120520,483361041000018
29Drew Doughty (Pit)X105712-100291521233,33%2224824,854151021000047
30Evander Kane (Stl)X11571251805183773413,51%320818,9510153800000
31Ryan Johansen (Phi)X94812-22021182661915,38%318620,72022832101116
32Max Pacioretty (NYI)X104812214016163892910,53%219018,98224154400004
33Mikko Rantanen (Pit)X1048129001413445229,09%322522,48011321000244
34Steven Stamkos (Col)X11481204016265616367,14%322820,732131229000010
35Brayden Point (Edm)X1011112-1001011257184,00%319219,18077522000138
36Cam Atkinson (Dal)X1111112060883011263,33%319417,6706683900002
37John Marino (LV )X1001212-540117165150,00%1021121,11044103800004
38Derick Brassard (LA )X1065111140272641123014,63%118918,91101113300001
39Zach Boychuk (Det)X1165113140171535111517,14%221319,34426133400004
40Nazem Kadri (Tor)X11651160016173372718,18%118116,5012393700000
41Loui Eriksson (Ari)X115611-1001164652610,87%222620,54213623000538
42Eric Staal (Det)X1156113115332848143510,42%123020,91022636101121
43Charlie Coyle (NJ )X135611-11209182541620,00%322317,1410119000239
44Alex Debrincat (Min)X10471152041327103414,81%118418,4222493300000
45Conor Sheary (Van)X104711320342872514,29%017016,9504452900000
46Yanni Gourde (Chi)X1147112601094110279,76%220018,1523594000000
47Peter Mueller (NYR)X1247111003213092013,33%222518,72134540000010
48Alexander Ovechkin (Cal)X9381186016629102910,34%013214,6702252700002
49Erik Karlsson (Ana)X103811040101122101713,64%1623323,312351636000023
50Travis Konecny (Clb)X113811660121030152110,00%119217,4501153600001
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jake Allen (LV )73310,9102,2440102151670000,500264
2Carey Price (Clb)118300,9292,2666441253520001,0003110
3Andrei Vasilevski (Win)107210,9082,3957620232500000,000092
4Sergei Bobrovsky (Stl)115320,9272,4359300243280000,833692
5Pekka Rinne (TB )115420,9212,4867700283540000,70010110
6Juuse Saros (Tor)115500,9132,5862801273100000,0000101
7Steve Mason (Van)106310,9112,5957901252810000,0000100
8Mackenzie Blackwood (Bos)106210,9152,6157500252930000,6676100
9Connor Hellebuyck (SJ )117310,9082,6164401283040001,0006110
10Alex Nedeljkovic (Dal)118200,8992,6157402252480000,0000110