Farm Team Scoring for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 6 octobre 2022 at 20:13

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxim ShalunovX10279-540715297246,90%118218,2222493400000
Andrei SvetlakovX10347-4002128378228,11%118318,2712373500000
Gerald MayhewX1033604015123618238,33%218318,26134113300001
Pavel Koltygin (R)X10235-1403232031510,00%117817,7701163100000
Andreas SoderbergX10145040471111109,09%1021821,78123334000028
Griffin ReinhartX10145-2007974814,29%718018,0400000000014
James Hardie (R)X10314-21158162482112,50%217217,2300053000000
Maxim GolodX10224-41001814308156,67%219219,19213835000114
Adam HelewkaX6213-16087113918,18%08113,46000417000012
Tyler TuckerX9213-220102014186911,11%618921,03101925000013
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X10033-110081220580,00%1320820,80011530000124
David Bernhardt (R)X10033-7608672100,00%1019519,53011112000029
Eric FlorchukX10202-52048104420,00%2979,690000000006
Axel Jonsson FjällbyX9112-2209312598,33%212213,58011112000025
Adam SamuelssonX6022-51151044200,00%69215,2500000000012
Cal O'ReillyX90220001614180,00%110812,0000000000033
Filip Berglund (R)X4011-1201021010,00%46516,370000000000
Michael PastujovX8011-3008584130,00%08811,0400002000014
Steven ShipleyX1000000000000,00%01313,480000000004
Chase Hartje (R)X1000-120001000,00%01313,320000000002
Daniel Kurovsky (R)X1000-100000000,00%099,180000000000
Kyle BeachX1000-100211000,00%077,230000000000
Jordan MartinookX1000-100004010,00%01212,220000000004
Beau StarrettX4000-20083103100,00%15614,0600049000010
Tobias EderX100000004010240,00%0858,540000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxim ShalunovX0071,43%700000,99000000031100
Andrei SvetlakovX0146,84%23700000,77000001100000
Gerald MayhewX1041,67%1200000,66000000130110
Pavel Koltygin (R)X0046,38%20700000,56000000031001
Andreas SoderbergX000,00%000000,46000000011000
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%000000,55000000062000
James Hardie (R)X1028,57%1400000,46000010033001
Maxim GolodX0030,77%1300000,42000000011000
Adam HelewkaX0014,29%700000,74000000033010
Tyler TuckerX100,00%000000,32002000000100
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X000,00%000000,290000000106000
David Bernhardt (R)X000,00%000000,310000001100000
Eric FlorchukX0059,18%9800000,41000000022001
Axel Jonsson FjällbyX0053,85%1300000,33000000000000
Adam SamuelssonX000,00%000000,44000010063000
Cal O'ReillyX0045,75%15300000,37000000011000
Filip Berglund (R)X000,00%000000,31000000043000
Michael PastujovX0047,37%1900000,23000000033000
Steven ShipleyX0044,44%1800000,00000000011000
Chase Hartje (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Daniel Kurovsky (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Kyle BeachX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jordan MartinookX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Beau StarrettX0050,00%400000,00000000044000
Tobias EderX0033,33%300000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Lundstrom83300,8893,0042000211900000,000063000
Oscar Dansk10100,8674,0060204300000,000010000
Scott Darling30300,8085,121170010520000,000037000

Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reese JohnsonX10731018010152681526,92%217717,7011252700000
Slater KoekkoekX102810340138227169,09%1321121,10213172800002
Timothy Gettinger (R)X10268520165218199,52%017517,4601182900003
Glenn GawdinX10527-32032436102013,89%117817,7921382700009
Brad MaloneX10426-54018132691315,38%317517,5410152600002
Sven AndrighettoX1024660038277137,41%216916,8813482700000
Matt TennysonX10066-1201010113100,00%1121621,6500062600008
Oskar SundqvistX10235-200521238178,70%318118,09022728000010
Chris BigrasX1014544018563216,67%1620220,1900001000016
Fredrik ClaessonX10145021515871214,29%618018,0401100000015
Justin BaileyX10314355106151620,00%1969,600000100001
Jakob LiljaX10134-400114211124,76%314914,9101104000018
Boris Katchouk (R)X10044-560111177220,00%317617,63022527000016
Brandon Gignac (R)X912332061214357,14%110311,4600001000019
Alexander Nylander (R)X7101-30023751114,29%010815,3600011200000
Marek TvrdonX3011-100915170,00%05217,420001900002
Brian FerlinX10011320669350,00%11009,960001300000
Gavin BayreutherX10011-3009115540,00%918418,4300013000020
Nikolai GlukhovX1000-100000000,00%132,750000000000
Tom WandellX1000000000000,00%000,420000000000
Dakota MermisX9000-12013108130,00%1416318,0600002000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reese JohnsonX1250,93%21400001,13010001100300
Slater KoekkoekX010,00%000000,95000000011010
Timothy Gettinger (R)X0050,00%1600000,92000000160010
Glenn GawdinX0054,04%19800010,79000001100100
Brad MaloneX0061,11%1800010,68120001100100
Sven AndrighettoX1033,33%1500000,71120001100011
Matt TennysonX000,00%000000,550000000102000
Oskar SundqvistX0146,58%21900000,55020000077100
Chris BigrasX000,00%000000,50000000052010
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%000000,55000100150001
Justin BaileyX2060,00%500000,83000001100001
Jakob LiljaX0066,67%900000,54000000092000
Boris Katchouk (R)X0058,33%1200000,450000002100000
Brandon Gignac (R)X0049,22%12800000,58000000087000
Alexander Nylander (R)X0066,67%300000,19000000066000
Marek TvrdonX0050,00%200000,38000000130000
Brian FerlinX0025,00%800000,200000000109000
Gavin BayreutherX000,00%000000,110000001100000
Nikolai GlukhovX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tom WandellX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dakota MermisX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samu Perhonen (TOT)32000,9172,27159006720000,800527000
__Samu Perhonen (Slo)32000,9172,27159006720000,800527
Zachary Sawchenko63210,9002,5735100151500000,714755000
Jhonas Enroth41200,8603,621990012860000,000041000

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam ErneX947114601872852214,29%116718,5106642700008
Steven LorentzX947114204242291818,18%015917,7222442700000
Connor BrownX93811400582781511,11%215917,7124662700000
Victor Mete (R)X92911940106183311,11%719221,322461226000019
Brett ConnollyX944822016123933,33%114416,0200000000022
Jacob PetersonX92682004161741011,76%015216,9002202600001
Sergey TolchinskyX9268200963616225,56%015016,6912362600000
Frederick GaudreauX94264002212171719,05%415417,1000002000120
Carl DahlstromX924692068134415,38%819121,17022725000020
Libor HajekX9246-100181951110,53%819721,93213825000020
Duncan SiemensX9246-12022121691712,50%819521,68213726000018
Adam LowryX924631402110961622,22%213214,7200000000012
Rushan RafikovX9123-24013360416,67%715316,990002400002
Alexis BinnerX9123-2404740225,00%715116,800000000005
Anton RodinX9202-2003594922,22%0758,360000100000
Matt FrattinX411211156581312,50%06315,730003900000
Vyacheslav LeshchenkoX51120005592511,11%06613,2510141400000
Anton LanderX9011-30081161130,00%2879,6400000000021
Brandon PirriX9000-3000542120,00%0677,460000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam ErneX0064,29%1400001,32000000011200
Steven LorentzX1149,78%22900001,38000003400010
Connor BrownX1054,55%1100001,38000000230000
Victor Mete (R)X000,00%000001,15000000320011
Brett ConnollyX3136,36%1100001,11000001100002
Jacob PetersonX1050,26%19300001,05000000041100
Sergey TolchinskyX0054,55%1100001,07000000011020
Frederick GaudreauX0055,14%18500000,78000000130001
Carl DahlstromX000,00%000000,63000001300101
Libor HajekX000,00%000000,61000000310000
Duncan SiemensX100,00%000000,62000002200001
Adam LowryX00100.00%100000,91000000120000
Rushan RafikovX000,00%000000,39000000033100
Alexis BinnerX000,00%000000,40000000063000
Anton RodinX1050,00%600000,53000000088100
Matt FrattinX0028,57%700000,64000010031000
Vyacheslav LeshchenkoX0050,00%400000,60000000033000
Anton LanderX0061,90%10500000,23000000098000
Brandon PirriX0040,00%500000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mason McDonald76100,9302,0042001141990000,000072010
Jason Kasdorf22000,8864,00120008700000,000027000

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler PitlickX11279340210287307,14%121019,12022732000134
Daniel AudetteX11268-54012121572513,33%017616,0212353100000
Taylor FedunX9347180137204615,00%1116918,7510141900004
Miikka SalomakiX11257-52015122811197,14%218116,4811292900007
Jesse JoensuuX115162001562571320,00%215814,3621353000002
Ludvig RensfeldtX113361801561971415,79%116515,0210143400000
Jayson MegnaX11156340924168126,25%119817,96011531000024
Logan Stanley (R)X11156-41001612195145,26%2124522,25033930000029
Raphael DiazX11325-12039124825,00%1223321,14011220000036
Zach WhitecloudX11325-460145164618,75%1223721,54224927000126
Thomas LarkinX11224-21002511136515,38%1823721,53213932000028
Darren ArchibaldX10123-50026134117,69%212412,450000200000
J.T. BrownX110332803111810100,00%115914,5001103000231
Brandon DuhaimeX10022-52095254110,00%212412,360110600000
Luke AdamX31011000161316,67%03511,730000000000
Alexei MarchenkoX8011320642010,00%914818,4500002000015
Leo KomarovX11011280151718230,00%014513,1600000000019
Oscar MollerX1000000000000,00%01110,920000000000
Jordan CaronX1000000100010,00%01212,000000000000
Alexander UrbomX2000-140431000,00%33618,230000100002
Cameron GaunceX3000-200410110,00%35417,860000300003
Marek ViedenskyX8000-60001610460,00%311514,3500000000225
Dale WeiseX11000-540913132150,00%312811,630000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler PitlickX0037,50%1600000,86000001100100
Daniel AudetteX1045,21%21900000,91000000022011
Taylor FedunX000,00%000000,83000000410010
Miikka SalomakiX0037,50%1600000,77130000000200
Jesse JoensuuX1257,14%700000,76000001200010
Ludvig RensfeldtX0241,67%1200000,73030000160002
Jayson MegnaX0046,67%27000000,61000001100001
Logan Stanley (R)X100,00%000000,49000000120001
Raphael DiazX100,00%000000,43000001100000
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%000000,42000000021001
Thomas LarkinX100,00%000000,34000000011010
Darren ArchibaldX0050,00%1400000,48010000041010
J.T. BrownX0030,00%2000000,380100001110000
Brandon DuhaimeX0066,67%1500000,320100000101000
Luke AdamX0150,00%3800000,57000000011000
Alexei MarchenkoX000,00%000000,14000000081000
Leo KomarovX0052,63%19000000,140000001110000
Oscar MollerX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jordan CaronX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alexander UrbomX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Cameron GaunceX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Marek ViedenskyX0056,08%14800000,00020000088000
Dale WeiseX0050,00%600000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid95210,9162,3648300192270110,667373200
Jeff Glass40120,8833,7019500121030000,625847001

BruinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kristopher FoucaultX115494291526123122716,13%122820,7522453000006
Joachim NermarkX113691207232651511,54%218717,0310162700000
Patrick RussellX11369-140914353288,57%420518,651121235000020
Luke PhilpX112683409192916356,90%122320,28011936000023
Peter CehlarikX9347400651971615,79%111913,260002400000
John QuennevilleX11167-340813247124,17%120618,75044826000023
Johan SundstromX1151610002233133215,15%121619,6031482900006
Austin MadaiskyX92350801113177511,76%1016918,79123727000016
Nicolas KerdilesX11145-2201012151146,67%117015,420000300000
Shawn LalondeX11224-36089151613,33%1923821,621011029000017
Keaton EllerbyX1122414079193610,53%1922020,02000928000020
Petter GranbergX11044-48010552100,00%1020118,3100031200007
Kristoffer BerglundX71235804733433,33%712517,790110200006
Matt DonovanX110334201613136160,00%924722,46000627000024
Max GardinerX11022200185240,00%1847,6500011000019
Philip LaneX71012005811269,09%010915,580002900003
Olivier ArchambaultX11101-4001454320,00%01039,340000200001
Julien NantelX111011201020250,00%1615,550000000000
Austen BrassardX4011-100615020,00%1307,450001000001
Patrick McNallyX6011000624690,00%712220,4200041000008
Samuel KurkerX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kristopher FoucaultX1040,91%2200000,79001200022201
Joachim NermarkX1057,87%19700000,96000000031101
Patrick RussellX1070,00%1000000,88000000022010
Luke PhilpX0063,16%1900000,72000000071020
Peter CehlarikX0112,50%800001,17000000011110
John QuennevilleX0041,38%17400000,68010000170001
Johan SundstromX1153,46%26000000,56000000022011
Austin MadaiskyX100,00%000000,59000000011001
Nicolas KerdilesX0046,15%6500000,59000000082010
Shawn LalondeX000,00%000000,34000001100000
Keaton EllerbyX000,00%000000,36000000022000
Petter GranbergX000,00%000000,400000000114000
Kristoffer BerglundX100,00%000000,48000000140000
Matt DonovanX000,00%000000,240000000112001
Max GardinerX0041,18%8500000,480000000111000
Philip LaneX0038,36%7300000,18010000022000
Olivier ArchambaultX0050,00%200000,19000000055000
Julien NantelX00100.00%100000,33000000033000
Austen BrassardX00100.00%100000,67000000042000
Patrick McNallyX000,00%000000,16000000060000
Samuel KurkerX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Ouellette86110,9262,1048500172290200,000283300
Barry Brust30210,8554,011800012830000,000038000

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Philipp Kurashev (R)X12951430052135123225,71%222818,98112834000137
Kyle Capobianco (R)X1229115140171324498,33%3027022,521231031000033
Julien PelletierX12461038012636112811,11%420617,15123832000023
Lucas CarlssonX12088-14014512470,00%926722,24011628000036
Oliver OkuliarX113473601561341523,08%212411,300000000000
Xavier SimoneauX12336-4406252852310,71%418315,2412343200000
Jujhar KhairaX914514058248224,17%216818,69101728000122
Jesper PetterssonX121450120278249124,17%2126021,71022630000032
Alexander DergachyovX34041200371557,14%15117,111011700009
Parker KellyX9134-820348272253,70%017919,94022927000225
David MusilX12044010019813180,00%521718,08011511000014
Mark McNeillX12213-16014111761011,76%414712,230000200000
Aapeli Rasanen (R)X12213-2607111531613,33%114011,660000000005
Corban KnightX121231403211041610,00%114712,220000200006
Dylan BlujusX8033-380421030,00%913616,990000200009
Drew O'ConnorX12112-7201013285143,57%118715,5910173200001
Trevor MooreX30220001210290,00%05819,2501107000011
Tim HeedX8022-4203119390,00%1017321,66000519000022
Ethan WerekX51012004211129,09%06513,070000800000
Simon FernholmX5011100315310,00%28817,5400003000010
Dmitry Zavgorodniy (R)X9011-280337690,00%210111,210000100005
Dylan SadowyX3000000214020,00%24414,790000100009
Justin SeftonX3000-420102000,00%15117,030000000000
Taylor BeckX80000006210370,00%09211,530000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Philipp Kurashev (R)X0153,65%31500001,23120002200400
Kyle Capobianco (R)X000,00%000000,81000000340021
Julien PelletierX1029,41%1700000,97130000031211
Lucas CarlssonX000,00%000000,600000001120001
Oliver OkuliarX1062,50%1600001,13000000260001
Xavier SimoneauX0046,52%23000000,66000000011000
Jujhar KhairaX0052,24%6700000,59120000022000
Jesper PetterssonX000,00%000000,38000000160010
Alexander DergachyovX1054,17%2400011,56000000022100
Parker KellyX1036,36%1100000,45010000033001
David MusilX000,00%000000,370000000121000
Mark McNeillX0069,23%1300100,41000001100000
Aapeli Rasanen (R)X0143,14%15300000,43000000031000
Corban KnightX0060,12%17300000,41110000150000
Dylan BlujusX000,00%000000,44000000180000
Drew O'ConnorX0050,00%600000,21000000033010
Trevor MooreX0060,00%500000,69010000031000
Tim HeedX000,00%000000,23000000080000
Ethan WerekX000,00%500000,31000000011000
Simon FernholmX000,00%000000,23000000054000
Dmitry Zavgorodniy (R)X0060,00%500000,20000000096000
Dylan SadowyX00100.00%300000,00000000033000
Justin SeftonX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Taylor BeckX0050,00%200000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith105300,8953,1455500292770000,9091184010
Francesco Lapenna (R)42200,8694,251832013990000,000048000

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan WoodsX12461011005093192612,90%324620,48224223000131
Nicolas Meloche (R)X112810-38014141941010,53%2122120,06044612000123
Joe SnivelyX1234720011927111911,11%122218,51022023000016
Ivan TeleginX12246120220256178,00%124220,14112623000140
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X12415-48028164083010,00%320917,43213721000014
Dennis GilbertX12235-2200288144714,29%1221117,61112410000020
Artem ArtemovX12314-38026111831616,67%422518,73000221000037
Joe MorrowX12224040981891011,11%1225020,85011624000046
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X12134-52068195185,26%117914,880000100001
Sergey ZborovskiyX12044-2235171113540,00%1624520,38022622000132
Joey LeachX12123-62012963316,67%1729424,53123221000044
Milan KytnarX12123-42071817675,88%018715,5611221300000
Daniel RahimiX70332201133040,00%111917,020000100003
Matt Filipe (R)X12033-220726189150,00%318415,3501101000012
Miles GendronX6112-3603161316,67%510016,641012100005
Emile PoirierX12112-34011114377,14%417114,220000100002
Chris BrownX12011-100548230,00%2766,320000000000
Connor ChathamX5000040331200,00%0448,750000000000
Niclas BergforsX5000-3401189390,00%09318,5900018000018
Geoff PlattX7000000000100,00%040,620000000000
Curtis ValkX7000000001000,00%010,170000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan WoodsX1050,00%5600000,81000000410041
Nicolas Meloche (R)X000,00%000100,91000000260100
Joe SnivelyX1040,00%5000000,63010000120011
Ivan TeleginX0052,21%27200000,50010001100001
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X0147,62%2100000,48000001100000
Dennis GilbertX100,00%000000,47000000120000
Artem ArtemovX1047,62%2100000,36010000052010
Joe MorrowX010,00%000000,32000000064001
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X0066,67%1200000,45000000170000
Sergey ZborovskiyX000,00%000000,330000100122000
Joey LeachX100,00%000000,20000000240000
Milan KytnarX0046,27%13400000,32000000140000
Daniel RahimiX000,00%000000,50000000072000
Matt Filipe (R)X0054,59%22900000,330000000122000
Miles GendronX000,00%000000,40000000022000
Emile PoirierX0044,44%900000,23000000022000
Chris BrownX0025,00%400000,2600000001211000
Connor ChathamX0047,92%4800000,00000000055000
Niclas BergforsX0058,99%13900000,00000000055000
Geoff PlattX000,00%100000,00000000055000
Curtis ValkX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Timo Pielmeier84310,9431,8648400152610000,500284301
Justin Peters41300,9083,5223900141520000,000048100

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam BennettX1221113-1403134359265,71%225521,221671032000011
Daniel CarrX134812-200109419239,76%123117,76134934000120
Iiro PakarinenX1355107608103093016,67%223117,77224618000012
Hunter ShinkarukX13281006013182816267,14%224418,77213520011211
Andrey PedanX13358-112036132751911,11%1728221,731231435000029
David DesharnaisX13527520572251322,73%323618,13112224000014
Michael PaliottaX13347-814022131641518,75%2630423,40112835000025
Oscar LindbergX13347-31957243612238,33%122817,52011627000124
Peter AnderssonX92466409883325,00%715216,8400005000012
Linus OmarkX13246-94011102211219,09%024018,4410132000009
Alex GrantX13156-32031019695,26%1526120,110221135000011
Francis BeauvillierX101452008794411,11%0898,940000410111
Ryan ButtonX13055680713169170,00%1930823,71022933000028
Eric FehrX123140003929101810,34%324120,061121031000020
Kirill KabanovX13314-111001783082310,00%519314,830000200000
Mark AltX32022001150040,00%14615,430000100001
Chris BourqueX131122003582312,50%1534,110000000003
Juraj MikusX8022-455985220,00%1012815,9400000000013
Philippe CornetX3011100114010,00%0248,000000000000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X1000-100011130,00%099,380000100000
Ryan StoaX2000100022120,00%0147,120000000000
Robin FigrenX2000000000000,00%010,730000100000
Albert YarullinX6000-400244210,00%49415,720000100009
Ty Lewis (R)X10000000000000,00%020,190000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam BennettX1052,77%27100001,02000000000021
Daniel CarrX2041,13%12400001,04110000230101
Iiro PakarinenX0055,56%1800000,87000002200102
Hunter ShinkarukX0046,85%14300000,820000000111010
Andrey PedanX110,00%000000,57000000150110
David DesharnaisX1153,02%14900000,59000001300000
Michael PaliottaX110,00%000000,46000000022011
Oscar LindbergX0058,33%26400000,61110000071100
Peter AnderssonX00100.00%100000,79000000031012
Linus OmarkX0052,78%3600000,50000000310100
Alex GrantX000,00%000000,46000000190000
Francis BeauvillierX0066,67%300001,12000000080000
Ryan ButtonX000,00%000000,320000000134000
Eric FehrX1051,52%6600000,33000000011000
Kirill KabanovX0080,00%1000000,41000000092010
Mark AltX000,00%000000,86000000011010
Chris BourqueX0070,00%1000000,75000000031000
Juraj MikusX000,00%000000,31000010082000
Philippe CornetX0050,00%200000,83000000032000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X0028,57%700000,00000000011000
Ryan StoaX0061,54%2600000,00000000022000
Robin FigrenX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Albert YarullinX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Ty Lewis (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit85100,9212,5644620192390001,000267200
Jonas Gustavsson73310,8654,2134200241780000,000076010

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jacob MiddletonX115813024026131391138,46%1023521,36224634000031
Jeremy MorinX114711-11151882761614,81%316715,1513461600012
Ryan MacinnisX1146103757172222818,18%421019,07044632000030
Julius HonkaX113710-3100642061815,00%1525222,952241234101138
Riley Tufte (R)X11617300292471825,00%122220,14112530000142
Zac DalpeX11527-240672521320,00%217115,5921362100000
Jack DoughertyX11167-36012585712,50%1323321,17123425000038
Michael McCarronX11167510025142512154,00%419817,98000220011135
Daniil MiromanovX10246-4401151651012,50%921821,82112828011231
Chase de LeoX11156-120216338133,03%018316,6501183000001
Jacob De La RoseX11314-1407111881816,67%214613,2800031400000
Christoffer EhnX11224100520125516,67%214713,3300000000236
Nick EbertX11044-3235959170,00%1318717,0101136000019
Myles BellX11123-360104125108,33%413011,8500012000011
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X8022340353330,00%612916,070001100002
Colby RobakX1011200000000,00%01716,780000000000
Liam O'BrienX5011-240545030,00%1459,040000100003
Brendan LeipsicX5011-2002511260,00%18116,2100001700000
Jeremie BlainX1000000020000,00%12020,280000000007
Nic PetanX2000-200003000,00%0178,640000000001
Michael DowningX2000-100120110,00%13316,660000000001
Derek RodwellX2000000002000,00%1146,780000000000
Joonas RaskX4000-200034110,00%0215,250000000000
Johan LarssonX4000-3203910040,00%27017,3900017000111
Deven SideroffX11000-50012510360,00%0898,130000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jacob MiddletonX100,00%000001,11000000031201
Jeremy MorinX0050,00%1000001,32110100011101
Ryan MacinnisX0153,57%30800000,95000011100011
Julius HonkaX000,00%000000,79000000130001
Riley Tufte (R)X0082,35%1700000,63010002200000
Zac DalpeX0045,45%1100000,82110000042100
Jack DoughertyX000,00%000000,60000000150000
Michael McCarronX1056,25%1600000,71000001200100
Daniil MiromanovX100,00%000000,55000000160100
Chase de LeoX0146,86%20700000,66000000061010
Jacob De La RoseX1066,67%300000,55000000033010
Christoffer EhnX1045,65%18400000,55010000040010
Nick EbertX000,00%000000,430010000113000
Myles BellX0046,15%1300000,46000001100000
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X000,00%000000,31000000083000
Colby RobakX000,00%000001,19000000010000
Liam O'BrienX0060,00%5000000,44000000053000
Brendan LeipsicX0020,00%500000,25000000021000
Jeremie BlainX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nic PetanX0071,43%1400000,00000000022000
Michael DowningX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Derek RodwellX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Joonas RaskX00100.00%100000,00010000044000
Johan LarssonX0065,88%8500000,00000000011000
Deven SideroffX0033,33%1200000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger73210,9102,9536600181990000,800556001
Malcolm Subban63200,8723,6229801181410000,000065100

DevilsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock McGinnX1195146005194561720,00%421119,20336625000120
Jasper WeatherbyX12551040016162982717,24%122118,3922473100005
Drake CaggiulaX12551044014123482314,71%221217,6911232700000
Mitchell StephensX12461060092332102012,50%121818,1312332700009
Cory ConacherX12538440783351615,15%319716,4411231800003
Alex BiegaX121781100137165146,25%1224720,60033224000020
Grant HuttonX12167210022618375,56%1326221,83123827000022
Jordan SchmaltzX12156160104164106,25%1925921,54033325000023
Nicholas MerkleyX121564115116279213,70%021417,8213463100000
Sami NikuX12156240117125118,33%2025221,02123629000120
Mark OlverX10235-11552971551013,33%115715,670000800001
Marcel NoebelsX12213-32088255188,00%019015,8701102000022
Niklas HanssonX9033420795350,00%614916,530000900002
Brandon HickeyX12033440897460,00%521317,730000300009
Evgeny SvechnikovX21120201261616,67%03417,061012600000
Connor HurleyX6022-320699280,00%16711,2000000000012
Taylor CammarataX9022120525150,00%1566,260000000001
Mikhail VorobyevX12022195618166170,00%217214,3100000000013
Corey TroppX11011002020050,00%065,520000000000
Vladimir ZharkovX7011000434460,00%0608,610110100001
Ryan FitzgeraldX2000-100310110,00%0125,840000000000
Matt MurphyX3000000525010,00%05116,920001100000
Max ReinhartX6000-100058150,00%0487,9800000000012
Alexander AvtsinX6000-100114030,00%0396,440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock McGinnX2041,67%1200001,33000001100320
Jasper WeatherbyX1151,93%28500000,91000001100021
Drake CaggiulaX2050,00%1400000,94000001100120
Mitchell StephensX2058,78%29600000,92000000210002
Cory ConacherX0245,45%1100000,81000001100101
Alex BiegaX000,00%000000,65000000033000
Grant HuttonX000,00%000000,530000001110100
Jordan SchmaltzX000,00%000000,460000000102001
Nicholas MerkleyX0053,33%1500000,56001000160000
Sami NikuX000,00%000000,480000002100001
Mark OlverX0046,67%1500000,64000011100000
Marcel NoebelsX0052,94%1700000,32000000022100
Niklas HanssonX000,00%000000,40000000190001
Brandon HickeyX000,00%000000,280000001120000
Evgeny SvechnikovX000,00%000001,17000000062000
Connor HurleyX0041,25%8000000,60000000160000
Taylor CammarataX0066,67%600000,71000000190000
Mikhail VorobyevX0053,66%20500000,230000101120000
Corey TroppX000,00%000003,63000001100001
Vladimir ZharkovX0025,00%400000,33000000076000
Ryan FitzgeraldX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Matt MurphyX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Max ReinhartX0050,85%5900000,00000000066000
Alexander AvtsinX0033,33%300000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Patrik Bartosak74100,9172,3835200141680000,000057010
Richard Bachman73400,8873,1136701191680000,000075010

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin AbdelkaderX113811260171318112116,67%119417,59033531000029
Andreas BorgmanX1101111031518718380,00%2020918,99011831000015
Arttu RuotsalainenX11268220111528387,14%216414,9504473100004
Noah JuulsenX1152704069214923,81%820718,8531493100001
Ryan TesinkX112570602614246258,33%021019,09022631000029
Eric CornelX115161000213581914,29%416414,95202103100000
Matt PuempelX11426100992742614,81%420919,00101730000129
Vitaly Abramov (R)X11336-32016102641211,54%114813,470002100001
Conner BleackleyX11336020881832316,67%014413,090000100000
Eric GelinasX1114532071014187,14%1923521,4000043000030
Jyrki JokipakkaX11055-1606918190,00%1022520,480221330000029
Markus Niemelainen (R)X11134-2160177203135,00%1122720,601121029000126
Wiley ShermanX110442100291210260,00%2523120,9900002000028
Damien BrunnerX1112310021115149,09%116414,9511253100000
Marc-Olivier RoyX9202-2201962633,33%010711,870000100000
Daniel Muzito-BagendaX11112000111413697,69%114913,540000000017
Logan NelsonX10011-1003157380,00%111311,300000000000
Nikolai ProkhorkinX11011260204165120,00%116114,6100011000030
Zach GallantX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Evan AllenX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin AbdelkaderX0055,56%6300001,14010000031010
Andreas BorgmanX000,00%000001,050000106110001
Arttu RuotsalainenX0042,74%24100000,97000000081100
Noah JuulsenX100,00%000000,68000000011010
Ryan TesinkX0040,48%4200000,67010001100100
Eric CornelX1048,21%22400000,73000000310000
Matt PuempelX0049,23%6500000,57010000022010
Vitaly Abramov (R)X0166,67%1200000,81000000120002
Conner BleackleyX0071,43%700000,83000001100100
Eric GelinasX000,00%000000,420000000102100
Jyrki JokipakkaX000,00%000000,440000000111000
Markus Niemelainen (R)X010,00%000000,35000000084001
Wiley ShermanX000,00%000000,350000000113010
Damien BrunnerX1016,67%600000,36000000041000
Marc-Olivier RoyX0050,00%600000,37000000011000
Daniel Muzito-BagendaX1048,55%17300000,27000000022000
Logan NelsonX0049,28%13800000,180000000106000
Nikolai ProkhorkinX0020,00%500000,120100000113000
Zach GallantX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Evan AllenX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Deserres41200,9272,332060081090010,000038010
Maxime Lagace83320,9073,1346000242590000,750483101

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Otto Makinen (R)X1146103205202662115,38%217515,8712332000012
Jake WalmanX11279-1601781571013,33%1723521,35134819000032
Brock BeukeboomX11617700181831033,33%1623121,00101423000022
Fredrik ForsbergX11246-320441651412,50%516915,4000000000133
Dan SextonX84153003111851022,22%111714,5920231100000
Joel KellmanX11325-20013182972710,34%118316,6600000000234
Cody AlmondX11145120720274223,70%115514,060003600001
Oliver KylingtonX11145-6209911399,09%621819,7902231800008
Reid BoucherX110553204102515200,00%217215,61022421000011
Jeffrey VielX11134-1120149214174,76%616414,8900000000130
Carl KlingbergX11044380185114130,00%313612,360000000000
Vinny SaponariX11123-300610254124,00%515914,4400052100000
Harrison RuoppX80334180962220,00%1615018,7400000000021
Kristian Reichel (R)X11202-2401615347115,88%216214,7300012100002
Andrej NestrasilX711210051072614,29%311015,69000014000119
Brandon McmillanX1111224039203115,00%314613,300000000000
Austin StrandX3022340213120,00%65719,130000000004
Eetu Tuulola (R)X3022120521340,00%03311,060111700000
Ben MaxwellX3101-3001741425,00%05116,9310115000010
Samuel MorinX1011100111110,00%11818,150000000000
Joseph CecconiX10011-61001357170,00%921221,17000420000029
Alexei EmelinX11011-21159863100,00%2022920,7900005000029
Cory EmmertonX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Otto Makinen (R)X0048,18%22000001,15020001200010
Jake WalmanX000,00%000000,77000000052010
Brock BeukeboomX210,00%000000,61000000011200
Fredrik ForsbergX0033,33%1800000,71000000061100
Dan SextonX0057,14%1400000,86000001100100
Joel KellmanX0047,13%24400000,55000000022010
Cody AlmondX0054,36%19500000,65000000021000
Oliver KylingtonX100,00%000000,46000000092000
Reid BoucherX0059,09%2200000,582200001110000
Jeffrey VielX0055,00%2000000,490000000106001
Carl KlingbergX0080,00%500000,590000001110000
Vinny SaponariX0033,33%600000,38000000044000
Harrison RuoppX000,00%000000,40000000080010
Kristian Reichel (R)X0043,75%1600000,25000000066000
Andrej NestrasilX0044,38%16000000,36020001100000
Brandon McmillanX0080,00%500000,27000000022001
Austin StrandX000,00%000000,70000000230000
Eetu Tuulola (R)X0050,00%600001,21000000031000
Ben MaxwellX0049,15%5900000,39000000000000
Samuel MorinX000,00%000001,10000001200000
Joseph CecconiX000,00%000000,090000001100000
Alexei EmelinX000,00%000000,090000001110000
Cory EmmertonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau74210,9262,4039900162150001,000674120
Harri Sateri51120,8813,7227400171430000,000047000

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub ZborilX104101472001810149828,57%1525625,65134730000023
Robin Salo (R)X104610-2407112241218,18%1323623,62224930000029
Michael BuntingX102683601281821211,11%114514,5002242900000
Zachary SenyshynX10437-50014103191912,90%218518,46213830000033
Justin KeaX10257-11352418246148,33%015315,3302263000000
Jesper Boqvist (R)X101564004263410282,94%220019,96011929000031
Alexey Toropchenko (R)X10325360209344278,82%118218,17000629000228
Kale Clague (R)X10235260913921022,22%1018018,00011629000011
Brycen MartinX10145-7608783212,50%1119919,93101421000028
Pascal Laberge (R)X10224-6201318269157,69%318718,70112429000032
Rob O'GaraX31341203762316,67%26521,571014900001
Tim BozonX10303-10026232513,04%112512,490000100000
Jakub IzackyX10123-1204620595,00%312912,900000000015
Brandon ArchibaldX7033-51002694160,00%711616,6200001000010
Joel MustonenX10033-500335470,00%012012,040000000000
Graham KnottX10033-1005718580,00%011511,530000100000
Spencer WatsonX8202-10001063933,33%39712,170000100001
Nathan NoelX10202-1007250440,00%011411,410000000000
Cody SolX1000-100310010,00%01716,850000000001
Scott TimminsX2000000000000,00%000,180000000000
Ben ThomasX9000-320955350,00%915116,7900001000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub ZborilX010,00%000101,09000000410210
Robin Salo (R)X010,00%000000,85000000052000
Michael BuntingX0037,50%800001,10000001100000
Zachary SenyshynX0050,72%6900000,76020000022001
Justin KeaX0052,12%16500000,91000000240002
Jesper Boqvist (R)X0057,09%28200000,60000000150000
Alexey Toropchenko (R)X1042,86%2100000,55220000210010
Kale Clague (R)X000,00%000000,56000001100100
Brycen MartinX000,00%000000,50000000160000
Pascal Laberge (R)X0050,68%21900000,43010001100000
Rob O'GaraX100,00%000001,24000000011100
Tim BozonX1014,29%700000,48000000022010
Jakub IzackyX0040,00%1000000,46000001100000
Brandon ArchibaldX000,00%000000,52000000170000
Joel MustonenX0055,56%900000,500000000103000
Graham KnottX0062,50%800000,520100000102000
Spencer WatsonX0038,39%11200000,41010000011001
Nathan NoelX0025,00%400000,35000000033010
Cody SolX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Scott TimminsX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Ben ThomasX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Blackburn10100,9093,0060003330000,000010000
Mattias Modig41120,8773,4124600141140000,600545001
Marek Langhamer53200,8743,9430500201590001,000355000

Slots

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pierre EngvallX103473004171851316,67%214514,490000000000
Trent FredericX10257326102218277137,41%116816,79112102800001
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX10336-1207162492112,50%117317,3002242500001
Maksim Sushko (R)X10156-1205112312174,35%417817,82112525000112
Jakub JerabekX10156-60037138137,69%620520,50033826000027
Erik BrannstromX60662602710460,00%811519,2301171500001
Oskar SteenX1032540055326199,38%116716,74000102800000
Michael Benning (R)X101455401210128128,33%1521521,48123727000028
Derek ForbortX10224540121083725,00%1420420,4200001000027
Jonathan DahlenX10224-1201131742111,76%317017,0200012800000
Josh LeivoX10224-2201131721111,76%015215,2421362500000
Jesse BlackerX10134-711599146157,14%718918,8711272600007
Scott Sabourin (TOT)X10123-18077249124,17%214514,520000300003
__Scott Sabourin (Har)X10123-18077249124,17%214514,520000300003
Nicolas ShoreX10123-30011181612,50%210610,6200000000129
Brad RossX10033-2401048990,00%0777,730000000001
Ben HuttonX4112-2000372114,29%17919,7611261300001
Beck MalenstynX51122200444725,00%05110,2200000000116
Connor CliftonX10101-12014362516,67%1420320,3100000000027
Pavel Shen (R)X10101-180514184145,56%215915,8900001000127
William CarrierX5000-520325040,00%1459,040000100004
Joona LuotoX10000-360117186130,00%316015,9500002000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pierre EngvallX2154,55%1100000,97010000020110
Trent FredericX0053,07%22800000,83001100071001
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX0153,00%20000000,69000001100001
Maksim Sushko (R)X0054,55%1100000,67000000140000
Jakub JerabekX000,00%000000,59000000011101
Erik BrannstromX000,00%000001,04000000550000
Oskar SteenX0070,00%1000000,60010002200010
Michael Benning (R)X000,00%000000,47000000160000
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,39000000041002
Jonathan DahlenX1054,55%1100000,47110000063010
Josh LeivoX1036,36%1100000,53110000055002
Jesse BlackerX000,00%000000,42000010084000
Scott Sabourin (TOT)X0053,33%1500000,41000000011010
__Scott Sabourin (Har)X0053,33%1500000,41000000011
Nicolas ShoreX0052,21%13600000,56000000011100
Brad RossX0066,67%600000,780000000101000
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,51000000000100
Beck MalenstynX000,00%100000,78010000041000
Connor CliftonX000,00%000000,10000000055010
Pavel Shen (R)X1053,18%22000000,13000000044000
William CarrierX0050,00%400000,00000000066000
Joona LuotoX0066,67%1500000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies74300,9122,8038600182040000,000073110
Jaroslav Janus (TOT)21100,9093,02119006660000,000024000
__Jaroslav Janus (Rok)11000,9063,0060003320000,000014
__Jaroslav Janus (Slo)10100,9123,0559003340000,000010

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian JarosX103710-112016101061530,00%2123423,37314831000023
Curtis MckenzieX103695602163212369,38%117817,80022729000025
Mattias BackmanX10178-16012715276,67%1423623,610111031000027
Patrice CormierX925731553111881911,11%013014,4901162800000
Logan O'ConnorX10325-120762292213,64%114714,6811293100000
Morgan KlimchukX6235020971581313,33%311118,56022021000016
Kurtis MacDermidX10235140235163812,50%1320620,61112728000124
Gabriel DumontX10145-14081073914,29%117617,59134331000024
Michael ChaputX103143206152771811,11%217917,86000429000125
Jason GarrisonX1022410007174411,76%721020,982131128000027
Brendan Warren (R)X1004407510916560,00%113413,390000000007
Tomas VincourX10213000103153813,33%312912,940000100001
Brent PedersenX10213-12079205710,00%212112,060000000001
Quentin ShoreX102130406181761311,76%213313,260000200000
Nick SeelerX1012331001711101910,00%1016516,480001100001
Brendan LemieuxX402210010321680,00%27919,71000711000010
Steven FogartyX9011-14051017380,00%111012,210000100000
David WarsofskyX10011320664120,00%416816,800000100008
Jacob LagaceX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Andy AndreoffX1000000302100,00%01616,370000000000
Alex BelzileX10000-180643070,00%211911,940000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian JarosX000,00%000000,86000001100110
Curtis MckenzieX1081,25%1600001,01020001200112
Mattias BackmanX000,00%000000,68000000150000
Patrice CormierX1016,67%600001,07000000010002
Logan O'ConnorX0045,45%1100000,68000000033001
Morgan KlimchukX0039,62%5300000,90020000055100
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%000000,49000000051020
Gabriel DumontX0053,91%24300000,57010000140000
Michael ChaputX1051,31%19100000,45110000011000
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000,38000000011000
Brendan Warren (R)X0050,00%1400000,600000103100000
Tomas VincourX0050,00%200000,46000001100010
Brent PedersenX0066,67%300000,50000000022000
Quentin ShoreX1046,25%16000000,45000000210002
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,36000000061000
Brendan LemieuxX0051,72%2900000,51000000140010
Steven FogartyX0057,89%11400000,18000000094000
David WarsofskyX000,00%000000,120000000106000
Jacob LagaceX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Andy AndreoffX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Alex BelzileX0027,27%1100000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell10000,9621,5738001260000,0000010000
Anders Lindback42200,8902,68201409820000,000040100
Charlie Lindgren63210,8933,0936900191770000,667660000

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikhail MaltsevX13681444062541122814,63%425019,2304462700009
Kenny AgostinoX13639-10072244101913,64%225919,911231029000018
Peter StoykewychX13369-3801871521420,00%926620,493251028000010
Kerby RychelX135385120341138113213,16%123818,3311272900001
Ryan SproulX13268-300513204910,00%1027921,502131329000026
Matt D'AgostiniX13257-22019102812277,14%122917,5803332900000
Mikkel BoedkerX1325740001219101910,53%123117,7811252900000
Josh Ho-SangX13246-6401072811237,14%320615,820110400001
Nikita NesterovX13235360612133915,38%1327020,7911273000006
Brandon ManningX8134-3606483912,50%1115319,15022315000013
Brandon DavidsonX13044-51201589610,00%1724418,7800001000022
Marcus KrugerX912300031719795,26%014616,1711261900001
Troy BourkeX13123-200110116149,09%11289,8301101000025
Taylor AronsonX5033-100304610,00%610220,4900031100008
Christopher WilkieX6112-240810104410,00%010016,680000100009
Jeremy GregoireX71120001040125,00%0294,171011100002
Jori LehteraX9112000414145147,14%314516,090000600000
Linus Weissbach (R)X10022-700747660,00%1787,850000000000
Korbanian HolzerX13022210019142460,00%1426320,1900006000020
Connor Bunnaman (R)X13101-12057205125,00%215311,7900000000225
Paul BittnerX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Adam MusilX10000-6002983100,00%011311,3100003000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikhail MaltsevX1142,35%30700001,12000000130201
Kenny AgostinoX1151,47%6800010,70010000033111
Peter StoykewychX010,00%000000,68000000022010
Kerby RychelX0140,00%2000000,67000000022101
Ryan SproulX000,00%000000,57000001100001
Matt D'AgostiniX1056,25%1600000,61020000051101
Mikkel BoedkerX0062,50%800000,61000000140010
Josh Ho-SangX1031,82%2200000,58020000021100
Nikita NesterovX000,00%000000,37000001100000
Brandon ManningX000,00%000000,52000000061000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%000000,330000000133000
Marcus KrugerX0044,69%17900000,41000000022000
Troy BourkeX0045,45%1100000,47000000081000
Taylor AronsonX000,00%000000,59000000052000
Christopher WilkieX0048,98%9800000,40000000000000
Jeremy GregoireX0025,00%400001,37000000022000
Jori LehteraX0051,27%15800000,28000000011000
Linus Weissbach (R)X0060,00%500000,510000000101000
Korbanian HolzerX000,00%000000,150000000137000
Connor Bunnaman (R)X0050,00%1200000,1300000001010010
Paul BittnerX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Adam MusilX0047,69%13000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Lafleur30000,9202,40100204500000,0000013000
Ville Husso134630,8763,4068920393140100,2504130000

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pontus AbergX1347116003829152913,79%022717,4802283600000
Pavel KraskovskyX133811013519262952310,34%225119,28123635000224
Mike ReillyX1364101100228175935,29%1427020,7510173100006
Yegor ChinakhovX13369-200413357268,57%023317,93134113500000
Anthony RichardX1336958021112663211,54%119815,2301183500000
Michael BournivalX13358-111533123110249,68%325419,5203333400000
Gabriel CarlssonX13257-21751413168812,50%1926820,60112835000022
Andrei MironovX61672004671414,29%811719,54112514000011
Robbie RussoX13156-42011413477,69%1927120,8200001000127
Peter HollandX13415-30012323462211,76%226120,07202535000229
Jalen ChatfieldX13235-7140241022799,09%1127621,25112143900009
Brendan Guhle (R)X1314528011415576,67%1923818,2900027000029
Valentin ZykovX13213-8401311288247,14%217013,100001200000
Julius NattinenX130330001113226270,00%017813,700000000009
Stefan MatteauX13101-1601110110129,09%11289,8500000000029
Joakim NygardX13101-12001921011,11%2987,510000000000
Greg MckeggX13011-1202313260,00%113310,2100001000029
Magnus PaajarviX13011-700241610220,00%116812,900000000002
Chad Krys (R)X70000115376670,00%1013819,67000416000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pontus AbergX0047,62%2100000,97000000310011
Pavel KraskovskyX0047,80%29500000,88000010043120
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,74000001100110
Yegor ChinakhovX0152,38%2100000,77120000043002
Anthony RichardX1070,00%1000000,91000001100101
Michael BournivalX0156,25%1600000,63020010033100
Gabriel CarlssonX000,00%000000,52000100083101
Andrei MironovX000,00%000001,19000000040010
Robbie RussoX000,00%000000,440000001120000
Peter HollandX2152,25%33300000,38000000032001
Jalen ChatfieldX100,00%000000,36000000033000
Brendan Guhle (R)X000,00%000000,42000000031000
Valentin ZykovX0052,94%1700000,35000000120000
Julius NattinenX0046,73%19900000,340000002130000
Stefan MatteauX0051,74%17200000,16000000044000
Joakim NygardX0050,00%200000,2012000001010000
Greg MckeggX0014,29%700000,1500000001310000
Magnus PaajarviX0050,00%800000,120000001130000
Chad Krys (R)X000,00%000000,00000010077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Felix Sandstrom (R)60320,9232,2731700121550100,667349000
Spencer Martin95300,8673,8147300302260110,667394000

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark FriedmanX1137107609122261413,64%1124922,652351529000025
Chris TerryX11448111517122571516,00%118316,5910142700005
Adam BrooksX1144812014152671915,38%118116,4302222700000
Ian McCoshenX826838017895922,22%1016720,84224517000016
Juho LammikkoX113472602814337289,09%323521,33022130000023
Sven BaertschiX1124620018265177,69%121019,0512353000003
Keegan LoweX11246-1120285152813,33%2022320,26202620000020
Sam Steel (R)X110551001415248190,00%121719,6801163000007
Viktor TikhonovX112241005132110229,52%120418,52000327000023
Wilhelm WestlundX5044000102050,00%79619,150220700003
Anthony CamaraX11044120310165110,00%112411,3001101000021
Mattias TedenbyX1130300023163918,75%0877,910000000000
Daniel BrodinX1121320017102620,00%213612,390000000000
Shane GersichX8112300118841512,50%012215,2600001000020
Jacob BrysonX911210039235114,35%1319922,120001325000013
Casey FitzgeraldX7022-3601464170,00%712818,350111800001
Nick RossX110220201406510,00%1020318,4200007000017
Paul CareyX31011000230033,33%0155,010001100000
Mikko VainonenX3011120302020,00%25217,270000000004
Marcus FolignoX1101121603257260,00%014112,790000100000
Tim ErixonX1000000000000,00%144,120000000001
John ArmstrongX3000-300116110,00%0258,320000000010
Tyler SoyX8000-100443140,00%0637,820000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark FriedmanX100,00%000000,80000000032110
Chris TerryX0253,85%1300000,88000102200101
Adam BrooksX2052,66%20700000,89000000210111
Ian McCoshenX100,00%000000,96000000040030
Juho LammikkoX0053,85%1300000,60010001100102
Sven BaertschiX1055,56%900000,57010000120010
Keegan LoweX000,00%000000,54000001200001
Sam Steel (R)X0046,00%30000000,460100001110000
Viktor TikhonovX0038,46%1300000,39000000076001
Wilhelm WestlundX000,00%000000,84000000350000
Anthony CamaraX0052,38%14700000,640000000112000
Mattias TedenbyX0050,00%400000,69000000022100
Daniel BrodinX0116,67%600000,44000000022000
Shane GersichX0045,60%12500000,33000000032000
Jacob BrysonX100,00%000000,20000000022000
Casey FitzgeraldX000,00%000000,31000000071000
Nick RossX000,00%000000,200000002110000
Paul CareyX000,00%000001,33000000011000
Mikko VainonenX000,00%000000,39000000032000
Marcus FolignoX0033,33%900000,140000000117000
Tim ErixonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
John ArmstrongX0050,00%2800000,00000000033000
Tyler SoyX0080,00%500000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nikita Serebryakov32010,9241,95185006790000,500236000
Leland Irving84400,9102,7548001222450000,000083110

Palm Springs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max MccormickX105813-46016122661519,23%115715,7336992600001
Sam LaffertyX9639100623161419,35%214716,36123629000020
John RamageX10189400195811012,50%1419819,84112426000022
Jonas JunlandX102683401071151218,18%1521121,12022426000021
Tomas KundratekX10268-2100841051220,00%1117117,121342600005
Lucas LessioX633600077122425,00%08013,3020271400019
Zach BudishX10336-3005141762217,65%216816,8112352600009
Jacob LarssonX9156-74099229144,55%1221423,760441129000018
Brendan MikkelsonX10066-2401828570,00%917617,640110300005
Alex Barre-BouletX63250405151871016,67%111318,83213619000115
Alex HutchingsX1014542027165136,25%110910,860000000000
Michal JordanX7224-620144115218,18%1516823,96112826000018
Aliaksei Protas (R)X5134-10027105710,00%17414,841121300005
John HaydenX4123000111176115,88%18822,020001800003
Ryan WhiteX10123-2601511163136,25%416316,3511231400000
Jamie DevaneX10202480114132915,38%011111,120000100001
Stefan WargX21123001420150,00%23216,050000000000
Jeremy WilliamsX10112-140524961011,11%319018,96011111000018
Niklas LuceniusX10112-42081011189,09%013813,800000000000
Gleason FournierX2022100130000,00%43919,590000000000
Danick PaquetteX4011000442010,00%06416,1300002100000
Louis-Marc AubryX10011-500311159130,00%315415,4400013000010
Connor RankinX1000100000000,00%0109,550000000000
Milan BartovicX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Justin AzevedoX2000000000000,00%010,540000000000
Jay DickmanX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max MccormickX1160,00%1000001,65010003300111
Sam LaffertyX3045,45%1100001,22000000011111
John RamageX000,00%000000,91000000270011
Jonas JunlandX000,00%000000,76000001100001
Tomas KundratekX000,00%000000,93000000520000
Lucas LessioX1044,44%1800111,50000000033100
Zach BudishX1043,48%2300000,71000002200020
Jacob LarssonX000,00%000000,56000000011000
Brendan MikkelsonX000,00%000000,680000002100000
Alex Barre-BouletX0244,19%12900000,89000001100001
Alex HutchingsX0150,00%800000,92000000031100
Michal JordanX010,00%000000,48000000000000
Aliaksei Protas (R)X0057,14%2100001,08010000130000
John HaydenX0044,79%9600000,68000000210000
Ryan WhiteX0054,09%15900000,37000000310000
Jamie DevaneX0050,00%600000,36000001100001
Stefan WargX000,00%000001,25000000010000
Jeremy WilliamsX0047,58%22700000,21110000033000
Niklas LuceniusX0170,00%1000000,29000000011000
Gleason FournierX000,00%000001,02000000021001
Danick PaquetteX0049,52%10500000,31000000042000
Louis-Marc AubryX0053,57%2800000,130000000104000
Connor RankinX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Milan BartovicX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Justin AzevedoX000,00%100000,00000000043000
Jay DickmanX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Benjamin Conz10010,9232,0429001130000,3333010000
Jared Coreau106210,8933,1257700302810100,0000100200

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Laurent DauphinX116410-2401882871621,43%017015,4901121600000
Gemel SmithX111910-113516133111293,23%021419,50022529000012
Nathan WalkerX116390006933122318,18%421819,81112524000033
Brandon GormleyX11358520148133823,08%1625423,12202827000033
Alexander KhokhlachevX111672202181912135,26%015614,150000000000
Micheal HaleyX113364115142164518,75%01069,620000100002
Michael AmadioX11246340120228149,09%419017,28033118000035
Trevor CarrickX42353008132166,67%66115,240000000009
Juuso RiikolaX11235-38019121461214,29%1725022,69101828000031
Stefan NoesenX1113404035205115,00%017515,9100031500001
Aaron PalushajX80443008516390,00%011113,9400001000001
Sergey KalininX82133404121561413,33%314918,58101117000012
Zac RinaldoX112130120309234178,70%520418,54011418000027
Thomas SchemitschX703352016610350,00%815421,95000520000018
Klas DahlbeckX90222205810180,00%1014315,880001400007
Tyson Jost (R)X7101-100213136127,69%111316,20000214000113
Luke Green (R)X2011000412000,00%02713,610000000002
Cam Dineen (R)X11011-6609510460,00%1722420,3800017000029
Patrick KoudysX11011-2120799680,00%1120318,4101152800008
Tomas JurcoX1000-300001010,00%01514,870000000000
Joey HishonX2000000000010,00%031,390000100002
Christopher DiDomenicoX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Adam Mascherin (R)X3000000000100,00%041,500000000000
Jansen HarkinsX5000100034120,00%1193,720000000000
Par LindholmX8000-200199270,00%0678,4300001000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Laurent DauphinX0160,00%2000001,17000001300010
Gemel SmithX0047,39%23000000,93000010310001
Nathan WalkerX0040,82%4900000,83000000011000
Brandon GormleyX010,00%000000,63000000031102
Alexander KhokhlachevX1054,74%9500000,90000000210010
Micheal HaleyX1044,44%900001,13000100140010
Michael AmadioX0153,24%21600000,63000000011000
Trevor CarrickX000,00%000001,64000001100200
Juuso RiikolaX100,00%000000,40000000160100
Stefan NoesenX0028,57%1400000,46000000180010
Aaron PalushajX0047,83%2300000,72000000084000
Sergey KalininX1051,16%12900000,40000000033001
Zac RinaldoX0050,00%3000000,29000000011000
Thomas SchemitschX000,00%000000,39000000073000
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%000000,28000000280000
Tyson Jost (R)X0050,43%11700000,18000001100000
Luke Green (R)X000,00%000000,73000000020000
Cam Dineen (R)X000,00%000000,090000001110000
Patrick KoudysX000,00%000000,100000000117000
Tomas JurcoX0050,00%200000,00000000071000
Joey HishonX0050,00%400000,00000000022000
Christopher DiDomenicoX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Adam Mascherin (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jansen HarkinsX0056,52%2300000,00000000055000
Par LindholmX0060,00%500000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrey Makarov31200,9292,49169007990000,000029000
Zane McIntyre93410,9013,0748940252530210,000092100

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Morgan Frost (R)X973108003173281121,88%015417,09213122200001
Justin DowlingX9371022011232282013,64%218320,29022121000221
Givani SmithX926881352271632112,50%217018,86011218000118
Patrick SieloffX917864014970714,29%1317619,52011210000010
Dmitri YudinX9257-24014573128,57%1918921,04011114000219
Vladislav GavrikovX9167-26099165106,25%719922,16033721000019
Janne KuokkanenX916710401114214174,76%218520,59000522000120
Andrew AgozzinoX92353009253940,00%113214,640000000001
Kristians Rubins (R)X82246207872528,57%213216,550000300000
Sondre OldenX9134-160145148137,14%115016,6300032100000
Jordan WealX9213-5002121681012,50%312714,140000100000
Sebastian WannstromX51121003361816,67%46212,390001300000
Nikita CherepanovX9112-1406613487,69%1118520,58101720000016
Kevin Hancock (R)X9112-5204717595,88%012613,990000000000
Joonas NattinenX8101-5003663816,67%010713,36101320000018
William LagessonX9101-21007996911,11%820022,27101620000018
Alex TheriauX1000-100200010,00%21615,900000000001
Alexander RuuttuX1000000001040,00%01212,230000300013
Maxime FortierX4000055002020,00%0246,120000000000
Tanner RichardX9000-320659340,00%2687,500000100003
Luke WitkowskiX9000-66075102110,00%09310,310000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Morgan Frost (R)X1151,56%19200001,30000000043210
Justin DowlingX0049,12%22600001,10220001100110
Givani SmithX0061,11%1800000,94001000074010
Patrick SieloffX000,00%000000,91000000120001
Dmitri YudinX010,00%000000,74000000150010
Vladislav GavrikovX000,00%000000,70000000083001
Janne KuokkanenX0065,52%2900000,76220000033120
Andrew AgozzinoX1057,14%700000,76000000022000
Kristians Rubins (R)X000,00%000000,60000000033002
Sondre OldenX0040,00%1500000,53000001100000
Jordan WealX0049,23%13000000,47000000042000
Sebastian WannstromX0025,00%400000,65000000022000
Nikita CherepanovX100,00%000000,22000000033000
Kevin Hancock (R)X0050,00%1200000,32000000052000
Joonas NattinenX0057,45%9400000,19000000033000
William LagessonX000,00%000000,10000000044000
Alex TheriauX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alexander RuuttuX0025,00%400000,00000000000000
Maxime FortierX00100.00%300000,00001000044000
Tanner RichardX0050,00%400000,00000000099000
Luke WitkowskiX0040,00%500000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maksim Zhukov (R)22000,9002,6889004400001,000418000
Sami Aittokallio83400,8733,5246000272130000,000081000

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Egor KorshkovX11538540168192726,32%212911,750000000000
Bogdan YakimovX1126820081521469,52%214413,050111400004
Christian FischerX114263206152451616,67%320418,55000127000134
Marcus SorensenX10246-100371971310,53%114013,9701122000006
A.J. GreerX1124626067226159,09%214212,900001600000
Zachary YuenX1114542047193135,26%1424922,670001028000032
Tyler LewingtonX11224518030111561113,33%825222,921121028000028
Frederik GauthierX7134120012192115,26%112317,62101319000116
Joonas KemppainenX11134-300223135127,69%320018,16011227000138
Mason GeertsenX1104401552985030,00%818716,9800024000017
Kurt EtchegaryX11044-16091364150,00%112711,5200000000010
Joseph CramarossaX10213060187215159,52%216316,33000621000018
Andrew NielsenX11033-160841010,00%1319017,2300001000022
Andrew WelinskiX11202-1120184135815,38%1123321,15000925000034
Dominic ToninatoX10112-1207413487,69%211311,280000100003
Jaedon DescheneauX11112-3409611989,09%113011,850000000000
Keegan KolesarX11112-260114254174,00%017415,8300082600009
Chaz ReddekoppX2011240111000,00%13015,190000000001
Kevin StenlundX401124021211370,00%47017,5000028000016
Ryan LombergX1000120212040,00%01414,500000000000
Anton SlepyshevX2000000211230,00%13417,000000600009
Viktor SvedbergX9000-500525550,00%1418320,34000123000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Egor KorshkovX3033,33%1200001,24000000210110
Bogdan YakimovX0045,65%13800001,11000000011002
Christian FischerX0041,46%4100000,59110000120010
Marcus SorensenX0085,71%700000,86000000071000
A.J. GreerX0044,44%900000,85000000021000
Zachary YuenX000,00%000000,40000001100001
Tyler LewingtonX000,00%000000,32000000011101
Frederik GauthierX0154,55%16500000,65010000120100
Joonas KemppainenX0055,60%23200000,40000000041000
Mason GeertsenX000,00%000000,430010000111110
Kurt EtchegaryX0047,22%14400000,630000002110001
Joseph CramarossaX0050,00%600000,37000000022000
Andrew NielsenX000,00%000000,320000000117000
Andrew WelinskiX100,00%000000,17000001100000
Dominic ToninatoX0050,00%1000000,35000000044001
Jaedon DescheneauX0154,55%1100000,31000000033010
Keegan KolesarX1026,92%2600000,23000000022001
Chaz ReddekoppX000,00%000000,66000000000000
Kevin StenlundX0046,51%8600000,29000000044000
Ryan LombergX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Anton SlepyshevX00100.00%100000,00000000095000
Viktor SvedbergX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Fredrik Pettersson-Wentzel41100,9042,83170208830000,0000011000
Daniel Marmenlind115400,8873,28495150272390001,0003110110

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MaloneX11591406018273971812,82%419717,9014522300000
Marko DanoX11459-140983362412,12%119317,5212372300000
Zach Aston-ReeseX11369-12020133417298,82%219817,9821372500000
Hudson FaschingX11538-260131034132114,71%119317,5713492500000
Riley StillmanX11358-120018122021415,00%2623621,48112623000126
Dennis CholowskiX9178-30081315656,67%920022,24055419000026
Steven SantiniX11167-14012984812,50%1224221,98123224000030
Benjamin GleasonX11167-3609762416,67%1522120,1310115000029
Mason AppletonX113360406112462012,50%119717,9110142500000
Joey AndersonX113362207102571212,00%219617,7810132300000
Josiah SlavinX11314-3002142521312,00%117315,7400000000131
Taylor LeierX112130004271228,57%1676,070000000007
Justin KirklandX11123-4140141620375,00%316615,0600000000024
Jerome FlaakeX111230002211389,09%1948,5500000000033
Kevin GravelX110330409125340,00%618016,3500000000010
Jacob MoverareX1102206010795160,00%620618,76011323000010
Nikita KorostelevX11011-3204813470,00%114112,810000000000
Dan O'ReganX11011000585240,00%2948,5200000000034
Adam PolasekX2000000000000,00%03215,920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MaloneX1153,46%26000001,42000001100210
Marko DanoX2040,00%1500000,93000000031111
Zach Aston-ReeseX0057,14%1400000,91000000310001
Hudson FaschingX0045,45%1100000,83000001300001
Riley StillmanX000,00%000000,68000000110100
Dennis CholowskiX000,00%000000,80000000000000
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,58000000250010
Benjamin GleasonX100,00%000000,63000000011000
Mason AppletonX0054,04%23500000,61000000210001
Joey AndersonX0035,71%1400000,61000001100020
Josiah SlavinX1155,56%900000,46000000033000
Taylor LeierX1146,67%1500000,90000001100001
Justin KirklandX0053,18%22000000,36000000096000
Jerome FlaakeX0045,45%1100000,64000000180000
Kevin GravelX000,00%000000,330000001110000
Jacob MoverareX000,00%000000,190000000115000
Nikita KorostelevX0036,36%1100000,140000000117000
Dan O'ReganX0047,54%12200000,210000000117000
Adam PolasekX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Luka Gracnar74300,8903,1234601181640000,000070100
Joseph Woll31000,9013,14134207710000,0000110000
Adam Morrison31200,8444,031790012770000,000031000

PenguinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Scott HarringtonX113912440912125925,00%1525423,05235624000033
Nathan SmithX11381122018223613308,33%223121,02033425000234
Marc McLaughlinX1163900013132941620,69%319017,2722452600002
Ben HarpurX945971810178113936,36%1316918,7910112000027
Dylan CoghlanX11369675582110814,29%1123621,43202925000030
Martin FrkX1135824051427101811,11%219517,7621392400001
Brayden BurkeX11527400642352021,74%214813,4511252700000
Matthew HighmoreX11257240672061210,00%117616,0203352700000
Gaetan HaasX111563401323236254,35%616314,8301109000131
Nicholas BaptisteX1123542056255128,00%113312,070000200000
Dylan Samberg (R)X814501002980712,50%914317,8612361800004
Yury AlexandrovX11055-140513101100,00%1123221,07022425000027
Brett Leason (R)X922412352101751011,76%214315,8601131600000
Brady VailX111342801016216154,76%318116,4300001000129
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX61233406631433,33%1110918,100221800006
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X11033200315123150,00%113212,0100000000429
Kirill PetrovX11022295150225160,00%012010,860000000004
Seth HelgesonX2101-1202020250,00%03818,940000000003
Toni RajalaX1110120037204105,00%01049,450000000001
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X1000120110000,00%077,230000000000
Dryden HuntX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ryan CollinsX80001801751220,00%813116,350000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Scott HarringtonX100,00%000000,95000000710100
Nathan SmithX0140,77%28700000,95000000091200
Marc McLaughlinX1137,86%24300000,95000004400200
Ben HarpurX200,00%000001,06000020011110
Dylan CoghlanX110,00%000000,76000010011101
Martin FrkX0057,89%1900000,82000000011002
Brayden BurkeX1140,00%1000000,95000000320011
Matthew HighmoreX1046,15%1300000,79000000061001
Gaetan HaasX0058,37%20900000,74000000061001
Nicholas BaptisteX0060,00%1000000,75000000011000
Dylan Samberg (R)X000,00%000000,70000000073000
Yury AlexandrovX000,00%000000,430000000112000
Brett Leason (R)X1033,33%1200000,56000010055010
Brady VailX0125,00%1600000,44000000022010
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX000,00%000000,55000001200000
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X0041,09%12900000,450000002110000
Kirill PetrovX0066,67%900000,330000102110000
Seth HelgesonX000,00%000000,53000000011000
Toni RajalaX0022,22%900000,19000000099000
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Dryden HuntX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ryan CollinsX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Missiaen10000,9442,2726001180000,0000011000
Kevin Poulin118210,9212,3763300253180000,0000110021

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rudolfs BalcersX107310106081525101628,00%020120,12112328000025
Emil JohanssonX1027978016521499,52%522422,392131326000024
Julius BergmanX10156029515917165,88%2121121,080001227000019
Lane PedersonX9325-2205172341413,04%315116,73022620000017
Jack SkilleX10314-400531961515,79%015315,2800052500001
Simon Stransky (R)X10314420981641518,75%113413,380000200000
Rickard HuggX10224500717279147,41%414514,4700062600001
Jonathan Ang (R)X10224200519236198,70%014414,400002600000
Matthew Phillips (R)X1013444045126158,33%214214,230000600009
Mark KaticX70441003492100,00%515622,24011518000015
Marc-Andre GragnaniX100443408277110,00%1221721,73000327000127
David Quenneville (R)X10044020776250,00%1120220,17000110000123
Otto Somppi (R)X821302051196622,22%29712,110000000000
Jordan SzwarzX10123-440188277273,70%318718,65000424000125
Cole Candella (R)X3033520201030,00%34715,780000100001
Robbie EarlX1003332016416560,00%618818,79000429000028
Travis BoydX31123002050120,00%03612,0800000000010
Colin SullivanX611216013320250,00%610717,780000200008
Max Zimmer (R)X70223003212150,00%08411,970000000000
Erik CondraX31012202142425,00%13712,270000100000
Stepan FalkovskyX4011-140512230,00%36416,060000100000
Dmitry Sokolov (R)X7011-220539170,00%18712,430000000000
Gregory HofmannX3000000001000,00%010,220000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rudolfs BalcersX0049,40%8300000,99240000610121
Emil JohanssonX010,00%000000,80000000240002
Julius BergmanX000,00%000000,57000000180100
Lane PedersonX1041,77%15800000,66120001100000
Jack SkilleX1040,00%1000000,52000001100110
Simon Stransky (R)X0057,14%1400000,60000000022200
Rickard HuggX0060,43%18700000,55110000082001
Jonathan Ang (R)X0051,35%14800000,56000000022100
Matthew Phillips (R)X0160,87%2300000,56030000062010
Mark KaticX000,00%000000,51000000072010
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000,00%000000,370000001100001
David Quenneville (R)X000,00%000000,400000001100010
Otto Somppi (R)X0140,38%10400000,62000000000000
Jordan SzwarzX0053,85%1300000,32140000210000
Cole Candella (R)X000,00%000001,27000000031100
Robbie EarlX0048,61%7200000,320000002100000
Travis BoydX0050,00%200001,10000001100000
Colin SullivanX000,00%000000,38000000011000
Max Zimmer (R)X000,00%200000,48000000070000
Erik CondraX1048,94%4700000,54000000022001
Stepan FalkovskyX000,00%000000,31000000041000
Dmitry Sokolov (R)X0050,00%1000000,23000000072000
Gregory HofmannX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz106310,9182,5261820263170000,80015100100

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Scott WilsonX11381160081724102312,50%221519,54022122000128
David LevinX9459380181129101113,79%015116,7512321800017
Dakota JoshuaX11459340211519101521,05%117615,9603311700003
Vinni LettieriX11538200272271722,73%117415,84101518000020
Seth GriffithX92682206152511188,00%216718,51112518000011
Remi ElieX111782004112610183,85%018917,2101142000009
Ondrej KachynaX11077980938180,00%1419517,740001100005
Stuart PercyX92358401321421014,29%917419,39011318000019
Linus NymanX11235020917277237,41%717916,2300003000020
Tom KuhnhacklX22243201291722,22%03718,711013400000
Joshua JacobsX11224-41959821369,52%1722019,982131122000126
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)X10134-300218831012,50%210110,0600000000016
Mark KastelicX22133005371128,57%03517,280000200000
Brandon Crawley (R)X7123-2605453420,00%813318,96011313000015
Brent AndrewsX11123020715641216,67%115514,130001300000
Adam JanosikX11123-495188233144,35%1725923,50000720000028
Troy RutkowskiX60334401241210,00%410817,990000200003
Anderson MacdonaldX52020202142050,00%0397,840000000000
Jonathan RacineX11022112015410490,00%1323621,48000510000024
William KnierimX11022-120135123100,00%21079,710000000000
Tyson BaillieX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Kale KessyX1000000000000,00%010,570000000000
Antoine RousselX6000-1203261120,00%0599,780000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Scott WilsonX0050,77%6500001,02000001100002
David LevinX1155,03%16900001,19010001100010
Dakota JoshuaX1052,05%21900001,03000001100020
Vinni LettieriX1042,86%1400000,92000000140100
Seth GriffithX0044,74%3800000,96010001100100
Remi ElieX0036,36%2200000,84000000092000
Ondrej KachynaX000,00%000000,720000000113010
Stuart PercyX000,00%000000,57000000000010
Linus NymanX0060,00%2000000,56000000130000
Tom KuhnhacklX0025,00%800002,14000000180100
Joshua JacobsX000,00%000000,36000000044000
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)X0045,60%12500000,80000000081000
Mark KastelicX1045,71%3500001,74000000064100
Brandon Crawley (R)X000,00%000000,45000000130000
Brent AndrewsX0059,14%18600000,39000001200000
Adam JanosikX000,00%000000,23000010011000
Troy RutkowskiX000,00%000000,56000000060000
Anderson MacdonaldX0050,00%400001,02000000000000
Jonathan RacineX000,00%000000,170000000112000
William KnierimX0083,33%600000,370000000114000
Tyson BaillieX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Kale KessyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Antoine RousselX0066,67%300000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Francois Berube42100,9292,01209007990000,000033000
Henrik Karlsson10000,9173,1638002240000,000005000
Marek Schwarz82510,8664,0241801282090010,333383001

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phillip DigiuseppeX10358520782992310,34%117917,8700032000002
Rourke ChartierX10088400716177150,00%219219,1901152000004
Kieffer BellowsX104376209123392712,12%219018,9500082000000
Jonathan DavidssonX1043741551262862014,29%317417,3600061900000
Jonathon BlumX1034756088101430,00%1218818,7900002000027
Colin BlackwellX102576201024339206,06%120920,89000520000119
Anthony BitettoX1016742038185105,56%819819,8201161900002
Julien GauthierX1042654016102792214,81%518918,9000022000000
Sean WalkerX101562201516104910,00%1723423,36000222101130
Colton WhiteX1014521007812448,33%1022822,81000621000026
Jakub CulekX1013442012462516,67%4969,6100002000133
Blake SpeersX10303-4608102051715,00%212212,180000000000
Nick SorensenX102134604453340,00%2616,070000100000
Jan KostalekX102134120166146714,29%420420,3610151900007
Oskars BartulisX100335602666350,00%1518818,8000001000127
Dennis RasmussenX1011240011090211,11%4959,5000000000236
John LeonardX10011-300413276110,00%114714,6500001011023
Otto KoivulaX10011-4609917290,00%112212,180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phillip DigiuseppeX0071,43%700000,90140000210010
Rourke ChartierX0055,22%23000000,830000002100000
Kieffer BellowsX1071,43%1400000,74040000033111
Jonathan DavidssonX0164,71%1700000,81040010011100
Jonathon BlumX000,00%000000,74000001100120
Colin BlackwellX0051,44%27800000,67000000043002
Anthony BitettoX100,00%000000,71000000150002
Julien GauthierX0033,33%1500000,63000000033011
Sean WalkerX100,00%000000,51000000120010
Colton WhiteX000,00%000000,44000000063101
Jakub CulekX0014,29%700000,83000000170000
Blake SpeersX1025,00%800000,49000001100000
Nick SorensenX0125,00%800000,99000000032000
Jan KostalekX000,00%000000,29000001100001
Oskars BartulisX000,00%000000,320000001100000
Dennis RasmussenX0045,91%15900000,42000000022001
John LeonardX0033,33%600000,140100000102000
Otto KoivulaX0045,33%15000000,161200000104000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Johan Gustafsson51130,9232,4829000121560000,6001046000
Justin Pogge64100,9092,7432901151650001,000464110

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Markus HannikainenX9113142004103762929,73%417018,9423582200006
Riley SheahanX919102201012132167,69%116418,2613432200000
Noah Gregor (R)X91892001011239244,35%116418,2412352200000
Christian DjoosX9268020571741811,76%1020322,51011720000018
Steven KampferX9268-2601331231016,67%1119621,73033520000015
Austin LeviX925751001661131018,18%817919,94202622000011
Tanner KeroX9257-1201020228189,09%315717,4800042000000
Nikita GusevX9257-1406122611227,69%615717,4801192000000
Chase Pearson (R)X9325320313111727,27%19110,1200000000222
Antti SuomelaX9235020891611112,50%112413,8100000000017
Ty RonningX914500044206105,00%2909,990001600000
Anton BlidhX93140401372061515,00%013014,4000000000021
Oscar FantenbergX92240005492522,22%1017619,5221352000003
Sheldon DriesX9134-10024148177,14%110011,150000000000
Jordan SchroederX913430088218154,76%014416,0400051400000
Ilya LyubushkinX9112119510943525,00%1116518,3100002000015
Joel ChampagneX90113001239360,00%1859,4600000000016
Christian FolinX9000420286230,00%1216318,1200000000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Markus HannikainenX2156,25%1600011,64000003300110
Riley SheahanX0056,60%21200001,22000000270010
Noah Gregor (R)X0033,33%1500001,10000000340000
Christian DjoosX000,00%000000,79000001100100
Steven KampferX000,00%000000,82000000150011
Austin LeviX000,00%000000,78000000011000
Tanner KeroX0052,38%18900000,89000000032100
Nikita GusevX0016,67%600000,89000000120100
Chase Pearson (R)X0143,79%15300001,10000000022001
Antti SuomelaX1036,30%13500000,80000000064000
Ty RonningX1022,22%900001,11000000150000
Anton BlidhX0042,86%700000,62000000033000
Oscar FantenbergX000,00%000000,46000000022001
Sheldon DriesX0025,00%400000,80000000083000
Jordan SchroederX0045,45%1100000,55000001100000
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%000000,24000100033000
Joel ChampagneX0054,55%1100000,23000000085000
Christian FolinX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg83310,8933,0245701232140000,000072001
Olivier Roy21100,8445,1082007450000,000027000

SenatorsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blaze LizotteX8639-3003122491725,00%217321,64415520000116
JC LiponX115492604553983212,82%021519,5300053600008
Garnet HathawayX11369-12037102682411,54%123521,32123832000015
Aleksi SaarelaX11156420511273173,70%118917,2202263700002
Mackenzie MacEachernX11235-200115249278,33%322820,73022632000015
Gustav OlofssonX11235-22014101931110,53%1621919,911121035000026
Ryan MurphyX1114532079112109,09%1621819,8501153400007
Nigel DawesX11145300392510274,00%419918,1001142800009
Reece ScarlettX10224-16011962733,33%1519619,6100000000019
Maxim MaminX7044-120515144120,00%011115,8600031200008
John GilmourX1104401001510207160,00%1523621,490111035000018
Anton KarlssonX31121000130133,33%0237,830000000000
Josh BrownX11112-3120166206125,00%924422,19101123600002
Stanislav GalievX9022-1002725100,00%1727,980000000000
Mathieu OlivierX10101-280238177235,88%016116,090000200006
Ludwig BlomstrandX11101-20029154106,67%214813,420000400004
Sean DayX1011000000010,00%21919,180000000000
Alexander YounanX11011-3801258380,00%919617,8600015000118
Jiri SekacX3000000010010,00%020,630000000000
Jamie ArnielX8000-300005010,00%1344,290000000000
Lukas ZetterbergX8000-300064020,00%1374,610000100000
Thomas NovakX10000000314195130,00%111511,4900021400007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blaze LizotteX1249,46%18600001,04010000011100
JC LiponX0041,38%2900000,84000000022210
Garnet HathawayX0043,24%3700000,77110001100012
Aleksi SaarelaX0051,15%17400000,63000000042010
Mackenzie MacEachernX2036,11%3600000,44000000051002
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%000000,46000001100011
Ryan MurphyX000,00%000000,46000000065110
Nigel DawesX0031,25%4800000,50110000082001
Reece ScarlettX000,00%000000,41000000033010
Maxim MaminX0050,00%14800000,72000000170010
John GilmourX000,00%000000,340000000112000
Anton KarlssonX000,00%100001,70000000000100
Josh BrownX000,00%000000,16000000011000
Stanislav GalievX0051,22%4100000,56000000096000
Mathieu OlivierX0050,00%1000000,12000000099000
Ludwig BlomstrandX1020,00%1000000,1400000001010000
Sean DayX000,00%000001,04000000110000
Alexander YounanX000,00%000000,100000001110000
Jiri SekacX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jamie ArnielX0066,67%300000,00000000088000
Lukas ZetterbergX0045,24%4200000,00000000088000
Thomas NovakX0058,33%14400000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Blake Weyrick95400,9102,5454400232560001,000292100
Thomas(Chase) Perry20110,8753,49120007560000,000029000

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle CliffordX1249130140251336132411,11%125321,06101631000017
Reece WillcoxX1211011180892110114,76%1126722,28022935000022
Justin FontaineX12639-4140241444142913,64%025821,47112936000019
Viktor StalbergX10459-24010926111615,38%220820,76112326000013
Vladimir RuzickaX124591000162861814,29%221918,2910153100000
Michael MerschX124371003123162412,90%423219,3400015000226
Patrick WierciochX12336-1040202373942,86%2326421,9710129000023
Brent Gates (R)X12156-42012214212262,38%123519,5601173600003
Jordan SubbanX121452601310235104,35%1523519,61011823000015
Eddie WittchowX12044-92091019280,00%2428123,450111030000022
Jared HaufX12044-220245102100,00%722218,5001133600009
Gabriel BourqueX12213-620113224229,09%019816,47000212000010
Marek ZagrapanX12123-540823184215,56%114912,390001000000
Justin HacheX12112-40012291711,11%1119416,1800016000014
Evgeny GrachevX10022-540156189200,00%014514,4702252700000
James LivingstonX12101-22013618355,56%01129,3600002000015
Dane FoxX2000-220023010,00%13216,160000000001
Daniel CatenacciX2000000000000,00%000,160000000000
Nicklas LasuX5000-2004372100,00%0356,970000000000
Radek SmolenakX9000000000000,00%020,240000000000
Brett SutterX10000-200245330,00%0565,620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle CliffordX1044,44%2700001,03120000011201
Reece WillcoxX000,00%000000,82000000091000
Justin FontaineX1052,86%7000000,70110001200010
Viktor StalbergX0057,14%5600000,87010000130100
Vladimir RuzickaX0049,65%28600000,82000000250110
Michael MerschX0163,64%1100000,60000000022001
Patrick WierciochX100,00%000000,46000002200021
Brent Gates (R)X0047,62%31500000,51110000071000
Jordan SubbanX000,00%000000,43000000021010
Eddie WittchowX000,00%000000,280000001120000
Jared HaufX000,00%000000,360000001120000
Gabriel BourqueX0045,45%3300000,30000002200000
Marek ZagrapanX0047,64%19100000,40000000170000
Justin HacheX000,00%000000,21000000011000
Evgeny GrachevX0050,00%800000,280000000108000
James LivingstonX0037,50%1600000,18000000044000
Dane FoxX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Daniel CatenacciX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Nicklas LasuX000,00%200000,00000000055000
Radek SmolenakX000,00%100000,00000000099000
Brett SutterX0054,17%7200000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Frazee115410,8853,5862000373210000,8336111000
Tyson Sexsmith30200,8454,73114009580000,0000111000

StarsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jarred TinordiX10191072014886912,50%1322722,70011334000017
Logan Brown (R)X10538-1001173052516,67%118318,3311273500000
Tyler MotteX1044846019143372012,12%117917,8901163500000
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X8268-120415306196,67%214117,6612372200001
Michael CarconeX10527500593393015,15%117317,3100033100003
Rem PitlickX10347400972771311,11%017517,46000113400000
Michael McLeod (R)X10257-1151519262610307,69%418118,1110173500002
Stefan ElliottX81670407371114,29%715619,4402252500002
Nikolai KuleminX1032502013161818,75%012512,520000000000
Nikolai Kovalenko (R)X10145120109293123,45%217117,140111025000120
Marcus Davidsson (R)X10134020181422574,55%113713,7300000000012
David RundbladX41121200552320,00%68521,1900031500007
Philip SamuelssonX10112-36017950320,00%1018718,6510116000018
Dysin MayoX10022-8407714230,00%1520220,160001134000011
Andreas MartinsenX10101-42045104810,00%0807,990000000000
Andrew YoganX10101-4001815376,67%111211,1800016000416
Dillon HeatheringtonX2011020111020,00%23417,010000400004
Danny BiegaX7011-5409113040,00%713619,3800026000011
Andrew MacdonaldX8011720339260,00%814718,400000400005
Michael LattaX10011-420151273100,00%110910,9500004000022
Tommy CrossX1000-100011000,00%01616,170000000000
Josh JoorisX2000-100013020,00%02412,180001000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jarred TinordiX010,00%000000,88000000091011
Logan Brown (R)X0028,57%1400010,87000001100010
Tyler MotteX0045,83%2400000,89010001100100
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X0087,50%800001,13010000031001
Michael CarconeX1015,38%1300000,81000000021020
Rem PitlickX0051,80%22200000,80010000011100
Michael McLeod (R)X1056,16%21900000,77010120140000
Stefan ElliottX100,00%000000,90000000230100
Nikolai KuleminX1033,33%900000,80000000011011
Nikolai Kovalenko (R)X0035,71%1400000,58000000071000
Marcus Davidsson (R)X0045,40%16300000,58000000011100
David RundbladX000,00%000000,47000000032000
Philip SamuelssonX000,00%000000,21000000075000
Dysin MayoX000,00%000000,200000000106000
Andreas MartinsenX0150,00%200000,25000000011000
Andrew YoganX0059,26%2700000,18000000033000
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%000000,59000000021000
Danny BiegaX000,00%000000,15000000074000
Andrew MacdonaldX000,00%000000,14000000180000
Michael LattaX0045,26%13700000,180000000103000
Tommy CrossX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Josh JoorisX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Evan Cowley94310,8893,1547600252250000,750491000
Christopher Gibson30200,8183,76128008440000,000019000

WildF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Warren FoegeleX107101760016942142616,67%519119,0707773200000
Roland MckeownX100111111551411171180,00%922922,940331030000017
Taylor Raddysh (R)X1073105601393742518,92%620820,79213331000018
Cooper MarodyX1064104405243292618,75%120220,23415931000219
Luc SnuggerudX101891006584812,50%1016616,630000600006
Josh MahuraX10268120310274137,41%1324024,041011432000020
Dean KukanX1015612051011679,09%1021421,38000828000018
Artur Kayumov (R)X10156300114224134,55%011711,7501111200019
Quinton HowdenX8505300412173829,41%09712,1800011300000
Cliff Pu (R)X10224320331021420,00%110910,8610131200000
Jens LookeX10134-30094228244,55%215415,3600021900000
Chris MartenetX80332801131250,00%212315,340000100000
Valeri VasilievX10033060227125150,00%1222222,21011730000021
Sergey AndronovX10033-520717113120,00%015315,35000110000021
Mike HardmanX10202-36013131631812,50%214014,0300011000017
Jacob JosefsonX6112-100310127128,33%18413,950000900002
Robert BaillargeonX60111201475110,00%16410,710000200000
Michael SpacekX1000000101020,00%0109,770000000000
Tarrmo Reunanen (R)X2000-200121030,00%32010,110000000001
Taro HiroseX9000-300388480,00%09810,930000000000
Adam TambelliniX10000-400108286120,00%315215,2300031900001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Warren FoegeleX2154,55%2200001,780200031000112
Roland MckeownX000,00%000000,960010002100001
Taylor Raddysh (R)X1069,57%2300000,96020000033212
Cooper MarodyX1150,53%28100100,99000002200110
Luc SnuggerudX000,00%000001,08000000041110
Josh MahuraX000,00%000000,67000000150000
Dean KukanX010,00%000000,56000000160001
Artur Kayumov (R)X0172,73%1100001,02000001100001
Quinton HowdenX0149,19%12400001,03000001100010
Cliff Pu (R)X2037,50%800000,74000000033000
Jens LookeX0050,00%1000000,52010000230010
Chris MartenetX000,00%000000,49000000180000
Valeri VasilievX000,00%000000,270000000103000
Sergey AndronovX0046,63%19300000,390000000104000
Mike HardmanX0033,33%900000,29010000011100
Jacob JosefsonX0045,88%8500000,48000001100000
Robert BaillargeonX0060,53%7600000,31000000061000
Michael SpacekX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Tarrmo Reunanen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Taro HiroseX00100.00%300000,00000000099000
Adam TambelliniX0030,77%1300000,0002000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Soderstrom106120,8932,7556700262420000,714791000
Michael Hutchinson10100,7335,6942004150000,000019000