Farm Leaders for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 6 octobre 2022 at 20:13

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Warren Foegele (Iow)X107101760016942142616,67%519119,0707773200000
2Markus Hannikainen (Roc)X9113142004103762929,73%417018,9423582200006
3Brock McGinn (Bir)X1195146005194561720,00%421119,20336625000120
4Philipp Kurashev (R) (Lav)X12951430052135123225,71%222818,98112834000137
5Mikhail Maltsev (Bri)X13681444062541122814,63%425019,2304462700009
6Sean Malone (Spr)X11591406018273971812,82%419717,9014522300000
7Jakub Zboril (Leh)X104101472001810149828,57%1525625,65134730000023
8Max Mccormick (Pal)X105813-46016122661519,23%115715,7336992600001
9Jacob Middleton (Tuc)X115813024026131391138,46%1023521,36224634000031
10Kyle Clifford (Saj)X1249130140251336132411,11%125321,06101631000017
11Sam Bennett (Her)X1221113-1403134359265,71%225521,221671032000011
12Daniel Carr (Her)X134812-200109419239,76%123117,76134934000120
13Scott Harrington (Wbs)X113912440912125925,00%1525423,05235624000033
14Adam Erne (Lak)X947114601872852214,29%116718,5106642700008
15Steven Lorentz (Lak)X947114204242291818,18%015917,7222442700000
16Jeremy Morin (Tuc)X114711-11151882761614,81%316715,1513461600012
17Pontus Aberg (Man)X1347116003829152913,79%022717,4802283600000
18Connor Brown (Lak)X93811400582781511,11%215917,7124662700000
19Nathan Smith (Wbs)X11381122018223613308,33%223121,02033425000234
20Justin Abdelkader (Sad)X113811260171318112116,67%119417,59033531000029
21Scott Wilson (Har)X11381160081724102312,50%221519,54022122000128
22Pavel Kraskovsky (Man)X133811013519262952310,34%225119,28123635000224
23Victor Mete (R) (Lak)X92911940106183311,11%719221,322461226000019
24Kyle Capobianco (R) (Lav)X1229115140171324498,33%3027022,521231031000033
25Reece Willcox (Saj)X1211011180892110114,76%1126722,28022935000022
26Roland Mckeown (Iow)X100111111551411171180,00%922922,940331030000017
27Andreas Borgman (Sad)X1101111031518718380,00%2020918,99011831000015
28Morgan Frost (R) (Tor)X973108003173281121,88%015417,09213122200001
29Reese Johnson (Rok)X10731018010152681526,92%217717,7011252700000
30Taylor Raddysh (R) (Iow)X1073105601393742518,92%620820,79213331000018
31Rudolfs Balcers (Mil)X107310106081525101628,00%020120,12112328000025
32Cooper Marody (Iow)X1064104405243292618,75%120220,23415931000219
33Laurent Dauphin (Syr)X116410-2401882871621,43%017015,4901121600000
34Mike Reilly (Man)X1364101100228175935,29%1427020,7510173100006
35Jasper Weatherby (Bir)X12551040016162982717,24%122118,3922473100005
36Drake Caggiula (Bir)X12551044014123482314,71%221217,6911232700000
37Iiro Pakarinen (Her)X1355107608103093016,67%223117,77224618000012
38Robin Salo (R) (Leh)X104610-2407112241218,18%1323623,62224930000029
39Otto Makinen (R) (Sto)X1146103205202662115,38%217515,8712332000012
40Ryan Macinnis (Tuc)X1146103757172222818,18%421019,07044632000030
41Brendan Woods (Uti)X12461011005093192612,90%324620,48224223000131
42Julien Pelletier (Lav)X12461038012636112811,11%420617,15123832000023
43Mitchell Stephens (Bir)X12461060092332102012,50%121818,1312332700009
44Justin Dowling (Tor)X9371022011232282013,64%218320,29022121000221
45Christian Jaros (Cha)X103710-112016101061530,00%2123423,37314831000023
46Mark Friedman (Ont)X1137107609122261413,64%1124922,652351529000025
47Julius Honka (Tuc)X113710-3100642061815,00%1525222,952241234101138
48Slater Koekkoek (Rok)X102810340138227169,09%1321121,10213172800002
49Nicolas Meloche (R) (Uti)X112810-38014141941010,53%2122120,06044612000123
50Hunter Shinkaruk (Her)X13281006013182816267,14%224418,77213520011211
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Timo Pielmeier (Uti)84310,9431,8648400152610000,500284
2Mason McDonald (Lak)76100,9302,0042001141990000,000072
3Martin Ouellette (Pro)86110,9262,1048500172290200,000283
4Keith Kinkaid (Chi)95210,9162,3648300192270110,667373
5Kevin Poulin (Wbs)118210,9212,3763300253180000,0000110
6Antoine Bibeau (Sto)74210,9262,4039900162150001,000674
7Anthony Stolarz (Mil)106310,9182,5261820263170000,80015100
8Blake Weyrick (Bel)95400,9102,5454400232560001,000292
9Laurent Brossoit (Her)85100,9212,5644620192390001,000267
10Linus Soderstrom (Iow)106120,8932,7556700262420000,714791