Pro Leaders for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 21 mai 2023 at 10:13

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Connor McDavid (Pit)X25112637740666108248410,19%859623,86312152794022594
2Blake Wheeler (Ana)X261313265180192092385414,13%449719,13336168600000
3Mikko Rantanen (Pit)X25101626480212410437739,62%755922,3447112693000274
4Drew Doughty (Pit)X2562026114014328021487,50%4263625,434913471030000104
5J.T. Miller (Ana)X261114250100444075295414,67%043716,81347237600007
6Ilya Kovalchuk (Win)X1713102362755624103256712,62%533119,47549265800004
7Sidney Crosby (Pit)X2112112317010674889275313,48%844020,9328102177101343
8Nicklas Backstrom (Ana)X261013234120553999215710,10%649118,88145198600000
9Mitchell Marner (SJ )X13101121180181851183519,61%325519,60437165001100
10Anthony Cirelli (Mon)X19812208100164461296213,11%639320,700221262011163
11Nick Suzuki (Pit)X258122040071970185911,43%146818,724711209100000
12Jonathan Toews (Mon)X19118196215315087285712,64%1039720,911232059011260
13Evgeni Malkin (Win)X17712196000457726649,09%532519,110551256000111
14Aaron Ekblad (Pit)X25712196420482054193812,96%3456522,605272883101283
15Joshua Morrissey (Ana)X26415199301039204810288,33%3056121,581562767011070
16Matthew Tkachuk (Pit)X25991873315772964325614,06%353821,544371675101268
17John Tavares (SJ )X137815-20023157174312,28%524819,07336134900000
18Ryan O'Reilly (Flo)X1251015-1004314793110,64%425220,9814596400004
19Mika Zibanejad (Ana)X2651015-312016539030665,56%447318,18235218400003
20John Klingberg (Mon)X193121591001720337189,09%2144823,570111161011064
21Derick Brassard (Mon)X1995144140444051155917,65%338720,351011158101462
22Sebastian Aho (SJ )X13861492018860132013,33%125519,6302285300018
23Nathan MacKinnon (Clb)X10771412063356102812,50%121921,913251442000237
24Nicolas Roy (Ana)X2668144100232442122914,29%642216,2400000000177
25Erik Karlsson (Ana)X2641014-938033265517407,27%1762023,843253994000169
26Ryan Pulock (Ana)X2621214414021234112334,88%2659823,011452693000080
27Alexandre Texier (R) (Pit)X25761300025150104314,00%233713,48000212000010
28Sean Couturier (Col)X10581382072436142513,89%419719,662131234000029
29Marcus Pettersson (Pit)X253101383210282031989,68%3056122,423252382011087
30Jakub Voracek (Mon)X197512220142560185311,67%140221,151011363101265
31Kyle Connor (Flo)X126612-12015957122810,53%224820,64347206400000
32Zachary Sanford (Ana)X2666124407184383313,95%642316,2600001000177
33Victor Hedman (SJ )X13391236061028121010,71%1931223,981231349000032
34Brandon Carlo (Win)X172101231002023257188,00%1838822,802571552000051
35David Pastrnak (Clb)X10471116015164614408,70%321021,001451441000131
36Aleksander Barkov (SJ )X133811920627478366,38%527921,500221049000133
37Mattias Ekholm (Win)X17291104020111961410,53%3538822,802461150011054
38Brady Tkachuk (R) (Pit)X252911328102621506274,00%649519,812351587000032
39Caleb Jones (Flo)X12110115351584165166,25%923119,29044125700005
40Corey Schueneman (Ana)X2611011212018261081210,00%3247718,3400001000033
41Timo Meier (Flo)X125510-3201884792510,64%024120,11415216400000
42Jordan Kyrou (SJ )X13281062016102081710,00%124819,0801174700001
43Moritz Seider (R) (Win)X172810-220023192111129,52%2137722,152461246000050
44Kailer Yamamoto (R) (Mon)X192810220315349225,88%233617,6912396100000
45Evan Bouchard (R) (Pit)X2528100220506233158,70%3159823,9114513102000171
46John Carlson (Clb)X101910111589178115,88%2023123,11022742011034
47Alexander Radulov (Mon)X19639820182343133013,95%332216,92101105900000
48Anders Lee (Col)X105497401463162016,13%418918,86011629000032
49Jaden Schwartz (Col)X10459-3009113492311,76%116516,4903382800003
50Christian Backman (Win)X17369-3601662261913,64%2037822,262351347000049
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Andrei Vasilevski (Win)1611500,9222,4493640384900100,0000161
2Frederik Andersen (Mon)1911530,9172,64118121526270000,0000190
3Connor Hellebuyck (SJ )126510,9022,7467803313150000,0000121
4Ben Bishop (Ana)2616730,9022,76156500727310210,0000260
5Carter Hart (Pit)2515640,9062,80156321737790110,0000250
6Braden Holtby (Flo)125220,9002,8164101302990010,0000120
7Carey Price (Clb)95400,9043,0651000262700000,000091
8John Gibson (Col)104500,8823,8144100282370010,0000100