Pro Leaders for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 25 décembre 2020 at 19:06

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Connor McDavid (Pit)X22101929700132377243912,99%342619,354591267101143
2Sidney Crosby (Pit)X221019299120534085326211,76%1343919,98279765000137
3Andreas Athanasiou (Win)X21716238100172766263810,61%937717,9705544300008
4T.J. Oshie (Mon)X1610919780301756113517,86%633420,86112229000025
5Anthony Cirelli (Mon)X1691019156024165392716,98%131819,85011228101122
6Artemi Panarin (Mon)X16811198100191661163013,11%830719,1801102800007
7Patrick Marleau (Flo)X1371017860221753102013,21%826320,26134216000011
8Nick Schmaltz (Flo)X13611178409123072820,00%425019,2323531600000
9Matthew Tkachuk (Pit)X22106166155381862152716,13%1042519,32325572000236
10James vanRiemsdyk (Win)X218816-1100211358183513,79%1038118,15224104600001
11Mike Hoffman (Flo)X13791692091431123222,58%525219,3923541500001
12Patrik Laine (Pit)X2296151220112663184414,29%842319,24123550000240
13Mikko Rantanen (Pit)X226915360211345144413,33%737417,0134766600000
14Martin Havlat (Mon)X165101580011165617388,93%833420,85011229011026
15Erik Haula (Pit)X226814460174159204210,17%634915,8602255000005
16Dominik Kahun (Win)X21591474015156117298,20%837017,6111274500000
17Ilya Kovalchuk (Win)X21851303010602465233812,31%538618,3920274400000
18Kasperi Kapanen (Pit)X22651190017125152511,76%1037116,8420255000000
19Patrik Berglund (Win)X21561182024165616388,93%1238118,1513464200008
20Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (Pit)X22471150017124717318,51%929913,610000200000
21John Tavares (Mon)X1238114005133818267,89%825521,27011221000118
22David Pastrnak (Clb)X1111011-412016134014262,50%619317,5403332600000
23Drew Doughty (Pit)X22011119009312910150,00%2354024,54022173000044
24Nathan MacKinnon (Clb)X1173101409745121315,56%520218,34213326000211
25Sean Couturier (Clb)X117310-3409163451720,59%1120718,80202520000023
26Jordan Eberle (Nas)X94610-200073892810,53%315917,7014572600000
27Zach Boychuk (Win)X213710-122040325217415,77%839018,5913474600000
28J.T. Miller (Ana)X1128105409143413245,88%720418,50022424000117
29William Nylander (Win)X21549-12091246162710,87%231214,8621374400000
30Erik Karlsson (Ana)X1336930012183619178,33%2027721,3322452700006
31Ryan Kesler (Win)X21369-112047274522346,67%632015,2400002000238
32Tyler Johnson (Nas)X9279-20015142081010,00%218620,65134326000024
33Aaron Ekblad (Pit)X2218981603331269113,85%2650923,13000044000039
34Marcus Johansson (Nas)X9448-52021026131815,38%418120,16033423000032
35Max Pacioretty (NYI)X7358-420126337129,09%613619,4932562100029
36Tanner Pearson (Nas)X9358-460286257812,00%415817,5522422300018
37Carl Soderberg (Nas)X935820035318149,68%313815,330000100003
38Jonathan Huberdeau (Clb)X113581009122381413,04%519417,6313413200000
39Teuvo Teravainen (NJ )X726810024193710,53%110715,2401111400003
40Mattias Ekholm (Win)X211785002326304133,33%2148423,04123545000045
41Emerson Etem (Pit)X221786401013318143,23%22009,070000000001
42Mattias Janmark (Flo)X13088-320135315210,00%621016,170110800007
43Martin Frk (Pit)X2261760071235101717,14%51968,920000000000
44Andreas Johnsson (Mon)X1652700016152281722,73%521213,281011900002
45Pavel Datsyuk (NJ )X7437011513102591216,00%412818,30112513000017
46Tomas Hertl (Nas)X9437-4409102681215,38%318620,64213426000123
47Calle Jarnkrok (Dal)X1043712073325912,50%415615,5600001700003
48Nicklas Backstrom (Ana)X13437-22029256214406,45%625019,2002262400001
49Jordan Greenway (R) (Win)X2143708020264422279,09%1132915,6600002101643
50Claude Giroux (NYI)X7347-2409417101417,65%512317,5532552100000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Ben Bishop (Ana)116410,9411,866780021358148110,0000112
2Carter Hart (R) (Pit)107030,9311,946200120288117000,00001012
3Andrei Vasilevski (Win)2014600,9362,0011980040625267010,0000201
4Cory Schneider (Dal)95400,9292,085472019269127000,000091
5Marc-Andre Fleury (Pit)129210,9322,167212026382166010,00001210
6Braden Holtby (Flo)116310,9182,535450023279111000,0000103
7Carey Price (Clb)114510,9152,556350027316142110,0000101
8Frederik Andersen (Mon)138400,9192,637310032395172000,0000133
9Jake Allen (Nas)94320,8903,455742033301143000,000090