Pro Leaders for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 27 novembre 2020 at 20:50

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jack Eichel (Bos)X4022274978037501743810012,64%1380019,99791624118011041
2Sidney Crosby (Pit)X40123648122809963112428610,71%1881620,403131612117000075
3Jamie Benn (Bos)X4018274554158246154478111,69%1781820,46781522116000154
4Eric Staal (Tor)X40182644-71407061142437812,68%2384921,2255101892000279
5John Tavares (Mon)X4016254110201256152388210,53%1979519,886131925106011381
6Evgeni Malkin (Det)X38192140-3001275132478614,39%1576520,1338111580101257
7Connor McDavid (Pit)X4024153910203653137387517,52%2277119,271141527117101292
8Zach Boychuk (Win)X38182139173005656118285115,25%1369918,4067131378000046
9Rick Nash (Cal)X40162339102558843130398612,31%1365016,254101418100000012
10Tyler Seguin (Col)X401524392020346415759939,55%1579419,862571688101157
11Zach Parise (Ari)X4016223862558347136398111,76%975418,8565112211000017
12Martin Havlat (Mon)X4015233810402429148329410,14%3074018,49791623106000144
13David Krejci (Ari)X401720373803948133308312,78%2275218,8139121511100004
14Yanni Gourde (Chi)X4017203731606255151388411,26%1170617,656915179500001
15Pierre-Marc Bouchard (Tor)X40152237-2001744144338810,42%1880520,1277141495000285
16Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Flo)X401818360202729157479811,46%1572017,995712169200003
17Loui Eriksson (Chi)X40162036-9201342146518610,96%1472818,2157121492101115
18Mitchell Marner (Det)X40162036020574417939998,94%2080020,0146101182011555
19Ilya Kovalchuk (Win)X3814223685158336140448210,00%1867617,782571079011116
20Sean Bergenheim (Tor)X40142236-32006645138488910,14%2679319,833691292000377
21Mark Stone (Flo)X401125361020534112845888,59%2172018,003710139300003
22Artemi Panarin (TOT)X4019163551753644126448215,08%1472718,196612118900008
23Pavel Datsyuk (NJ )X40181735164808156149438212,08%1977319,332461775000469
24Taylor Hall (TOT)X39161935122606250128487812,50%1478020,01246898000165
25Ryan Getzlaf (TB )X401915345204339126418615,08%1772318,07871523100000464
26Mark Scheifele (Car)X40161834122806456107366714,95%1274918,71033378213347
27Nicklas Backstrom (Ana)X40161834-3260796716635859,64%2577719,4376131899000212
28Ryan O'Reilly (Flo)X401420349001265111286812,61%1472718,1946101093000011
29Mikael Granlund (Cal)X409253461210305210737778,41%1972618,15571220990002110
30Mike Richards (Ott)X40151833-53407158137516310,95%1677219,29871528108101575
31Patrick Marleau (Flo)X401122330605659106396110,38%1372618,1448121087000015
32Steven Stamkos (TOT)X4015173201806253148429610,14%2580120,0325716104101573
33Mike Ribeiro (LA )X28131932600113695316613,68%1952518,7351217756000112
34Jakub Voracek (Phi)X40131932-94206143116488011,21%1176018,9921012798011272
35Mike Hoffman (Flo)X4014173181205728102304413,73%1869117,285813108600000
36Nathan MacKinnon (Clb)X401318315605347126417010,32%1477019,2454919120000039
37Nikita Kucherov (Dal)X40121931-1320534212538819,60%2076919,23549109500002
38Evgeny Kuznetsov (NJ )X401120316240566512339608,94%2668117,03213311101494
39Jordan Eberle (Nas)X4072431400113914445834,86%2073818,451910149600000
40Jonathan Toews (SJ )X40161430-4480665317843818,99%1578619,664591580000389
41Tomas Hertl (Nas)X401614307806236116395813,79%1976819,214371996000231
42David Pastrnak (Clb)X40151530-11805732136389411,03%1271517,874371512300000
43William Karlsson (Buf)X401515303002544123447312,20%1774018,50471118101000136
44Tyler Ennis (Van)X39131730-5235554413437869,70%1572418,5769151488000165
45Henrik Zetterberg (Min)X40131730-1140336413948979,35%2475418,8537101785000128
46Blake Wheeler (Ana)X40121830-6240674914835878,11%1477219,306713139900009
47Pierre-Luc Dubois (Ott)X401119305300814786277012,79%1974118,54347991011282
48Jussi Jokinen (NJ )X40102030280385612636547,94%1567916,962791161000485
49Andrei Kostitsyn (TB )X409213040025399930709,09%1170517,63411151099112764
50James Neal (Buf)X40822303360834511934676,72%1674618,65561119101000039
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Carter Hart (R) (Pit)2621320,9361,8715702049770341300,810212614
2Andrei Vasilevski (Win)3223620,9361,9819132263988415100,83312319
3Jonathan Quick (Det)2816840,9322,0817014059873373220,800152812
4Louis Domingue (Ari)3121910,9332,1018552265975449010,5717318
5Carey Price (Clb)3522840,9292,11210944741035460220,82540355
6Cory Schneider (Dal)31141430,9282,2018260167933371010,88025319
7Matt Murray (NJ )3520940,9262,21209002771036446130,71932355
8Jake Allen (Nas)2712960,9272,2116262160820410300,667212713
9Calvin Pickard (Que)28171010,9272,2917022065887405100,85714286
10Jordan Binnington (Chi)30151030,9262,3117690068921418220,875162812