Pro Leaders for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 10 mars 2019 at 21:16

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Pierre-Marc Bouchard (Buf)X7935619615002713432710719110,70%34172521,84516212917010114172
2Anze Kopitar (Dal)X82356196151601011283068617111,44%32166820,3412223442213000330
3Connor McDavid (Pit)X82445094111207411132210817713,66%27168620,5691726402021014112
4Sidney Crosby (Pit)X82454691233401921573119518014,47%29163919,9814173136204101598
5Alex Tanguay (Dal)X82335689760109872757219412,00%32164420,051320334121900002
6Eric Staal (TOT)X833547821539151501413059617111,48%36165119,895121735215101464
7Brad Richards (TOT)X793645811607912228911019012,46%44157819,9810192932178000013
8Ryan Kesler (Win)X81334881276351571272627716112,60%29160319,7910152530189101250
9T.J. Oshie (Van)X8230508019420120118302821719,93%37163019,8881220301871126142
10Jamie Benn (Bos)X823544794755199862979617011,78%37168420,54111223221851234113
11Henrik Zetterberg (Min)X823345785100851143058017810,82%36155618,978101822198101246
12Ilya Kovalchuk (Win)X82324678468021210730110017710,63%26161819,739213040202000147
13Blake Wheeler (Ana)X82245478-114610107803141001627,64%36157419,196192530207000121
14Martin Havlat (Mon)X82284876124047982871051809,76%24159419,447222918240000022
15Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X83274976-380721362688715110,07%46160019,2891827311790112101
16Sean Bergenheim (TOT)X8434417515375122872857517711,93%25155318,49812203323100007
17Corey Perry (LA )X8234407497030143832808315412,14%42156719,118152342213011129
18Nicklas Backstrom (Ana)X82304474-128151301163009816610,00%27159719,489152434206000122
19Patrick Kane (Car)X75343973160869528710317011,85%44161121,4881119291651233133
20Steven Stamkos (Pit)X8229447372601221073141141849,24%38171920,9761622161790115107
21Evgeny Kuznetsov (NJ )X82225173-9200109120244771959,02%33142517,3810233324180000395
22Jeff Carter (Ari)X82323870-6100971262768016011,59%40159519,4681220261840115165
23Ryan Callahan (Chi)X80294170-380105892637112711,03%31158019,75101525221680229227
24John Tavares (Mon)X82294170162047123337811878,61%35173521,1691625322440001121
25Derick Brassard (LA )X8224467017610164131256701319,38%32158919,387132030215011167
26Matt Duchene (NYI)X82234770-71201021192237313910,31%27154818,888212929198011124
27Loui Eriksson (TOT)X81303969-40050932537516811,86%45150618,5911122332191000163
28Tyler Johnson (Nas)X822643696401101182066510012,62%31158219,2910162632219101394
29Vincent Lecavalier (TOT)X803533681295152091323038516011,55%45159819,986814231640112104
30Marc Savard (Min)X8132366804951791493029919010,60%32159819,731192035207101684
31Daniel Sedin (Phi)X82363066-150053913058118711,80%18159419,4312719391961018135
32Claude Giroux (TOT)X783036662115751062587712611,63%40150919,358142225176101261
33Patrick Marleau (Flo)X82273966121201151112027510513,37%33155018,914111518187011150
34Mark Stone (Flo)X82323365110077902848613811,27%32151918,526101629182101239
35Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X78293665-50059832797616210,39%23142718,2910132336178112126
36Nathan MacKinnon (Clb)X82273865018010075289941409,34%38153818,758152335232101213
37Chuck Kobasew (Min)X8229356411301015492296881699,80%35160019,5231013282020116125
38Zach Parise (Dal)X8228366410480148782295511012,23%39164120,028132133214011320
39Marian Hossa (TB )X82273764-3380147100278751659,71%40165920,2381826352181016233
40Yanni Gourde (Chi)X71253964-130089862217614911,31%30123917,459192828143101598
41Artemi Panarin (TOT)X83283563-22441010387333781928,41%26166920,1015132845249000335
42William Karlsson (Buf)X82273663-2115961332707216110,00%31155118,9191019231511237207
43Logan Couture (Chi)X82214263-2760133102265821287,92%46160619,58817253217803315216
44Max Pacioretty (TOT)X77263662-812011973279971679,32%35146018,967182523172101130
45Ondrej Palat (NYI)X82263662-3200126862217415511,76%31156219,0511162740181011482
46Andrei Kostitsyn (Bos)X8225376234055862167111911,57%41150718,38891719182000383
47Rick Nash (Cal)X82253762-10482012185273831689,16%45158019,271014244121210110165
48Conor Sheary (Van)X812438621910081802206811510,91%27134816,649132226183000117
49Joe Thornton (Cal)X71224062114715138113243771489,05%32142120,0171623371810339187
50Thomas Vanek (Que)X74224062145610162632197213410,05%21130617,65971625159011129
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Marc-Andre Fleury (Pit)6446890,9361,893913211231927813410,742666418
2Andrei Vasilevski (Win)593414100,9332,063581011231836833120,662655824
3Matt Murray (NJ )65411770,9272,173961641431962891510,740506517
4Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)69382280,9282,174125441492080898400,804466814
5Cam Talbot (LA )63351890,9262,183722431351831851140,676376220
6Roberto Luongo (Ana)70372660,9262,204140411522059894220,763386912
7Sergei Bobrovsky (Stl)69352580,9282,224111811522106995240,767436813
8Cory Schneider (Dal)68421790,9252,234089211522030848130,784516814
9Frederik Andersen (Mon)74402580,9212,314499411732178940330,78565739
10Devan Dubnyk (TOT)73352580,9242,3340251021562050885650,762426814