Pro Power Ranking for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 27 mars 2018 at 08:18

TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Penguins39810103319
22Sharks22630103229
33Canadiens16530202626
44Avalanches16520302325
56Kings12540102528
67Panthers11200401716
75Blues10440202630
88Jets9320202021
99MapleLeafs7460002227
1010Hurricanes6220201315
1111Senators6330101620
1212Islanders5450102229
1313Predators4220201721
1414Coyotes1130101316
1515Devils00000000
1616Rangers00000000
1717Bruins00000000
1818Sabres00000000
1919Lightning00000000
2020Capitals00000000
2121RedWings00000000
2222BlackHawks00000000
2323Canucks00000000
2424Flames00000000
2525Oilers00000000
2626Wild00000000
2727Ducks00000000
2828Flyers00000000
2929Nordiques00000000
3030GoldenKnights00000000
3131BlueJacket-1130101520
3232Stars-214000510