Pro Power Ranking for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 12 juin 2021 at 22:19

TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Hurricanes36720103824
22Penguins28520303828
33Stars23540103225
44Panthers22520303531
56Jets16640003133
65Sharks12550002931
77BlackHawks9440202833
88BlueJacket5230101921
99Blues3230101519
1010Flyers2340002228
1111Senators2460002433
1212MapleLeafs1340002533
1313Canadiens1240001722
1414Avalanches1230101319
1515Canucks1240001419
1616Devils00000000
1717Rangers00000000
1818Islanders00000000
1919Bruins00000000
2020Sabres00000000
2121Lightning00000000
2222Capitals00000000
2323RedWings00000000
2424Predators00000000
2525Flames00000000
2626Oilers00000000
2727Wild00000000
2828Kings00000000
2929Ducks00000000
3030Nordiques00000000
3131GoldenKnights00000000
3232Coyotes-1120201420