Pro Power Ranking for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 4 avril 2019 at 15:50

TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Canadiens33810103122
22Lightning27620203325
33Oilers18630102423
44Predators17630102425
55Devils15520302730
66Penguins13310301413
77Blues12420402326
88Stars11420402125
99Islanders9440202227
1010BlueJacket8320201820
1111Ducks6320201822
1212Nordiques5230101315
1313Panthers4230101417
1414Kings2110301014
1515Rangers00000000
1616Bruins00000000
1717Senators00000000
1818Sabres00000000
1919MapleLeafs00000000
2020Hurricanes00000000
2121Capitals00000000
2222RedWings00000000
2323BlackHawks00000000
2424Avalanches00000000
2525Flames00000000
2626Wild00000000
2727Sharks00000000
2828Coyotes00000000
2929Flyers00000000
3030GoldenKnights00000000
3131Canucks-402020713
3232Jets-804000715