Farm Team Scoring for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 24 janvier 2020 at 09:47

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Curtis LazarX62182947019159799133459413,53%23116418,7891827281811012119
Martin FrkX5621254605572621915110110,99%21104318,6312112322162011358
Ethan WerekX59182341-9601098771515010611,92%16104117,649112019147000290
Pius SuterX6616223832957377145548111,03%31107216,249132225193000022
Jimmy HayesX5971724-3240855211530706,09%990215,28391211148000010
Dillon FournierX663192275210781008128363,70%57142821,6325751870112155
Steven ShipleyX6610919120517912741847,87%2398014,851125360225106
Gregg SutchX5799185320684810326618,74%2089015,613588139101124
Jared BollX50971699840666282305610,98%2078715,751231391012110
Ryan PilonX54114154261045736721151,49%59120022,2106681510112128
Andreas SoderbergX4821113221546915516233,64%4398620,541452760000111
Brandon BolligX5648126521093414813298,33%1473313,08022032000231
Justin HollX376511-9141018358732346,90%2973419,8352715100000012
Gaelan PattersonX665510-7320975111637664,31%1772010,9100001000132
Ville PokkaX66369-235575857021254,29%68131719,952137180000044
Geordie WudrickX32347-60012295416365,56%1037111,590000200004
Jack Sadek (R)X66257-4771557776422263,13%74123218,67000070001146
Robert CzarnikX46224-28032493511295,71%1351511,1900002101121
Troy RutkowskiX251344802322179135,88%1945118,0501124300003
Rasmus BengtssonX200441100143315660,00%2637318,6700003011051
Beau Starrett (R)X35123-6362057446522421,54%1149714,2100009000229
Justin JokinenX60123-50023325419391,85%461310,220000100009
Peter Hrehorcak (R)X50222401254040,00%29118,2701111100005
Nikita TryamkinX16022-595363614950,00%1329918,7001104000032
Andrew CampbellX1000-100230000,00%12423,620000500003
Tobias Eder (R)X5000040547230,00%27214,410000400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Curtis LazarX4549,08%12473127010,81161110340535
Martin FrkX7354,55%884022000,88460013300443
Ethan WerekX2247,82%6193318000,79281100130430
Pius SuterX1054,76%2523512000,71190101300422
Jimmy HayesX0040,00%702815000,53140001100012
Dillon FournierX210,00%04039000,310100200153031
Steven ShipleyX0047,19%4093023000,39150000190011
Gregg SutchX0242,41%1581816000,40010000120111
Jared BollX2044,00%501414200,41005211100201
Ryan PilonX000,00%02338000,250020001100001
Andreas SoderbergX000,00%0928000,26000010070001
Brandon BolligX0044,07%591115000,33011101100100
Justin HollX110,00%01921000,300011000153003
Gaelan PattersonX2155,10%3142115000,28010000022102
Ville PokkaX110,00%11934000,140000100442000
Geordie WudrickX1057,14%14202000,380100000132001
Jack Sadek (R)X000,00%03141000,1100021004813000
Robert CzarnikX1045,64%14977000,16010000066000
Troy RutkowskiX000,00%0715000,180000000232010
Rasmus BengtssonX000,00%0214000,210000001200001
Beau Starrett (R)X0050,90%222910000,12002110099000
Justin JokinenX0052,00%25155000,10000000052000
Peter Hrehorcak (R)X0038,89%7205000,44000000050000
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%0710000,1300001004218001
Andrew CampbellX000,00%002000,00000000011000
Tobias Eder (R)X0033,33%330000,00010000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith30101530,9272,0917190060819416110,783232837441
Fredrik Pettersson-Wentzel40201350,9222,17229141831065542110,714213828424

Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert BaillargeonX60113142101606162101287510,89%1586814,47621271612500003
Sven AndrighettoX642217393004559160538413,75%1595814,9714102433145101123
Brandon McmillanX58171431727158453142509111,97%1484814,62991814103000010
Raphael BussieresX591514297109359576124295612,10%1690315,307101716122000034
Henri Ikonen (TOT)X60121729-1340626313745718,76%886314,3849131268000452
__Henri Ikonen (Saa)X92570401092110129,52%115116,7822462400002
__Henri Ikonen (Rok)X51101222-1300525411635598,62%771113,95279644000451
Tomas KubalikX4682028-27420833510735757,48%1167914,76417211210900008
John ArmstrongX577152286020877014447954,86%1485815,060333421014117
Brian FerlinX648122013120876311045887,27%3099715,580000100113161
Kyle ChipchuraX601091917640718811343638,85%2894115,681121132027168
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X4341317-8342076427929445,06%1369516,1747111287000247
__Cedric Paquette (Tuc)X19369-513536263616208,33%533317,53325837000138
__Cedric Paquette (Rok)X24178-3211540164313242,33%836215,0915644900019
Marek TvrdonX51961510431540389641529,38%1361512,0510116000015
Adam JanosikX43312151732549544726186,38%3787920,45336491000010
Kevin ConnautonX64491386525771038227264,88%60139621,81426181530222190
John LeeX453811411250755223251613,04%2986619,24347462000074
Drew SchiestelX39371023515474928101610,71%3880520,652353980111106
Corey Trivino (TOT)X593710-200377512443702,42%1477913,20000012000142
__Corey Trivino (Mil)X44279-400315110230571,96%954612,410000200001
__Corey Trivino (Rok)X151012006242213134,55%523215,49000010000141
Nick OliverX171566115212112878,33%422313,1400002000034
Gavin Bayreuther (TOT)X4915629553565428221,85%51102320,891122105000063
__Gavin Bayreuther (Lak)X45156-17549535126211,96%4692920,65112298000053
__Gavin Bayreuther (Rok)X4000320433210,00%59423,5000007000010
Gabriel Bourque (TOT)X22145-2201311388202,63%828512,96112214000311
__Gabriel Bourque (Wbs)X12011-3009317150,00%414211,810000000015
__Gabriel Bourque (Rok)X1013412048217154,76%414314,3311221400025
Brian HartX1322419521101871511,11%521716,6620242200000
Lukas Kaspar (TOT)X612131141582365211213,85%566310,870000800001
__Lukas Kaspar (Saj)X5721393607734439214,65%461310,760000800001
__Lukas Kaspar (Rok)X4000255529200,00%15012,510000000001
Dakota Mermis (TOT)X22123-119152824141067,14%1845620,72101128000050
__Dakota Mermis (Lak)X14112-11210221187112,50%1128520,37101122000021
__Dakota Mermis (Rok)X80110756136350,00%717121,3300006000029
Benjamin GallacherX15033610081814710,00%727218,16011117000023
Alexei SemenovX3803369517412615140,00%3868518,02000030004113
Nikolai Glukhov (R) (TOT)X21022144203128151260,00%1537717,96011018000057
__Nikolai Glukhov (Mil)X2000-100430000,00%22512,660000000000
__Nikolai Glukhov (Rok)X19022244202725151260,00%1335218,52011018000057
Shane McColganX4000020533110,00%2266,540000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert BaillargeonX1146,28%7262710000,97000001100203
Sven AndrighettoX4250,88%573319010,81010000042434
Brandon McmillanX4250,00%462314010,73011111100165
Raphael BussieresX3446,38%692515000,64003311100224
Henri Ikonen (TOT)X3138,46%522915000,67110000051332
__Henri Ikonen (Saa)X1036,36%1163000,93110000051
__Henri Ikonen (Rok)X2139,02%412312000,62000000051
Tomas KubalikX1054,76%422810000,83022110120140
John ArmstrongX3053,35%7761910000,515711201220202
Brian FerlinX1048,89%452924000,400000000131112
Kyle ChipchuraX2151,19%7992518000,40012330011040
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X0047,55%593189000,49031120033212
__Cedric Paquette (Tuc)X0046,28%29672000,54020100033
__Cedric Paquette (Rok)X0048,82%297117000,44011020033
Marek TvrdonX1143,75%321814010,49001021100111
Adam JanosikX100,00%02818000,34000230022021
Kevin ConnautonX1050,00%23537000,19000050120011
John LeeX200,00%0823000,2500424002818000
Drew SchiestelX100,00%12223000,25012100011001
Corey Trivino (TOT)X1045,75%5773713000,26000000077000
__Corey Trivino (Mil)X1044,35%3722810000,33000000077
__Corey Trivino (Rok)X0048,29%20593000,09000000077
Nick OliverX0045,60%18211000,54000100000001
Gavin Bayreuther (TOT)X000,00%11835000,120010000459010
__Gavin Bayreuther (Lak)X000,00%11833000,130010000459
__Gavin Bayreuther (Rok)X000,00%002000,000000000459
Gabriel Bourque (TOT)X0033,33%1262000,35000000180000
__Gabriel Bourque (Wbs)X0022,22%940000,14000000180
__Gabriel Bourque (Rok)X0066,67%322000,56000000180
Brian HartX0055,56%943000,37000100088100
Lukas Kaspar (TOT)X0140,00%3076000,09000100084020
__Lukas Kaspar (Saj)X0146,15%2656000,10000000084
__Lukas Kaspar (Rok)X000,00%420000,00000100084
Dakota Mermis (TOT)X000,00%0415000,130011100143001
__Dakota Mermis (Lak)X000,00%0412000,140011000143
__Dakota Mermis (Rok)X000,00%003000,120000100143
Benjamin GallacherX000,00%0111000,220000000158000
Alexei SemenovX000,00%0624000,0900100003811000
Nikolai Glukhov (R) (TOT)X000,00%099000,110022000212000
__Nikolai Glukhov (Mil)X000,00%020000,000000000212
__Nikolai Glukhov (Rok)X000,00%079000,110022000212
Shane McColganX000,00%210000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Allen York41110,9301,782020168643100,6673318000
Jordan Binnington (TOT)49271660,9242,032948261001321613520,7074149181452
__Jordan Binnington (Slo)42241260,9232,02252825851111513220,707414215
__Jordan Binnington (Rok)73400,9292,144200115210100300,000073
Michael Houser35171160,9192,1720702275929465000,467153430434

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Calle JarnkrokX451232448004484116326110,34%1383718,60415191412100029
Jason Gregoire (TOT)X5819224160040861865411610,22%33110018,97681413982028140
__Jason Gregoire (Gra)X5819224160040861865411610,22%33110018,97681413982028140
Harry Zolnierczyk (TOT)X6123174094959463124416618,55%1592915,23108182513532510152
__Harry Zolnierczyk (Bel)X6123174094959463124416618,55%1592915,23108182513532510152
Vyacheslav Leshchenko (R)X59182139-325158761168549110,71%18102817,434141815147000014
Jonny Brodzinski (TOT)X64142539700618415633808,97%12109217,075162119146101454
__Jonny Brodzinski (Cha)X47101727500406010329599,71%678416,69412161492101352
__Jonny Brodzinski (Lak)X1748122002124534217,55%630818,1014555400012
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X49172037524109159144397811,81%1888117,9887152713900002
Artur GavrusX401619359602839104407415,38%1770617,6587151011000014
Brendan GaunceX401120315605364110205410,00%1669117,28412161210600003
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X631021312235938410931649,17%19108617,232111368311210138
__Colton Sceviour (Bel)X631021312235938410931649,17%19108617,232111368311210138
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X5712172902010716513354949,02%2396516,9376131414900002
Fredrik ClaessonX6071320-11291580758026338,75%57129321,55641019181000014
Andy AndreoffX5991019-261151117211233788,04%2493015,76213552000045
Chris Terry (TOT)X529918-124715793711329547,96%2081615,69022235000147
__Chris Terry (Bak)X7033-311516713480,00%513619,46000111000017
__Chris Terry (Lak)X459615-93610633010025469,00%1567915,10022124000130
Theo Ruth (TOT)X4351318-77522596220278,06%4092121,412687131000013
__Theo Ruth (Lak)X4351318-77522596220278,06%4092121,412687131000013
Jonathon Blum (TOT)X60512177161017736035358,33%58130721,793367146000062
__Jonathon Blum (Rok)X54512174141014645331329,43%54117921,833367130000052
__Jonathon Blum (Lak)X6000320397430,00%412821,38000017000010
Jerome Samson (TOT)X507613012045359023587,78%1060412,080001700000
__Jerome Samson (Bel)X507613012045359023587,78%1060412,080001700000
Vladimir Zharkov (TOT)X3331013-26019366934524,35%952315,86055432011243
__Vladimir Zharkov (Leh)X4134-1404315336,67%27618,9701109011212
__Vladimir Zharkov (Lak)X29279-12015335431493,70%744815,43044423000031
Duncan SiemensX62111129541086885424251,85%76114418,45000112011174
Andreas Borgman (R)X6238111462094715319195,66%61115618,64000132000373
Brock BeukeboomX62281032046744623324,35%89129520,882136153000178
Viktor Crus-Rydberg (R)X31347-26027216118294,92%1341713,4400002101241
Daniel BrodinX16112000231086912,50%316410,230000400000
Adam PardyX5011320593020,00%59418,850000600006
Evan Allen (R)X1000000011000,00%01615,970000000013
Rushan Rafikov (R)X1000100000000,00%01211,880000000000
Corey TroppX1000000100000,00%0109,630000000000
Alexander SvitovX5000000680010,00%2499,890000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Calle JarnkrokX1152,19%960259001,0516000001510363
Jason Gregoire (TOT)X2346,97%9564025000,75280003300436
__Jason Gregoire (Gra)X2346,97%9564025000,75280003300
Harry Zolnierczyk (TOT)X1145,59%2043131100,863100011100331
__Harry Zolnierczyk (Bel)X1145,59%2043131100,863100011100
Vyacheslav Leshchenko (R)X4340,00%553018000,76113000120322
Jonny Brodzinski (TOT)X3246,88%643520000,71370000140262
__Jonny Brodzinski (Cha)X3250,00%522417000,69230000140
__Jonny Brodzinski (Lak)X0033,33%12113000,78140000140
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X2053,19%472913000,84360110140223
Artur GavrusX5045,29%3292911000,99000001100432
Brendan GaunceX3047,91%6702013000,90380000130401
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X3148,63%9111426000,57460010084312
__Colton Sceviour (Bel)X3148,63%9111426000,57460010084
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X6149,15%593323000,60120111100023
Fredrik ClaessonX120,00%02539000,31000030052012
Andy AndreoffX1147,32%7082826000,411102100121201
Chris Terry (TOT)X1054,90%511716100,44250030011031
__Chris Terry (Bak)X0045,83%2453000,44020010011
__Chris Terry (Lak)X1062,96%271213100,44230020011
Theo Ruth (TOT)X110,00%01329000,39000101100010
__Theo Ruth (Lak)X110,00%01329000,39000101100
Jonathon Blum (TOT)X100,00%02042000,26120110033100
__Jonathon Blum (Rok)X100,00%01937000,29120110033
__Jonathon Blum (Lak)X000,00%015000,00000000033
Jerome Samson (TOT)X0016,67%18239000,43000000000101
__Jerome Samson (Bel)X0016,67%18239000,43000000000
Vladimir Zharkov (TOT)X0053,33%301014000,50150000011101
__Vladimir Zharkov (Leh)X0066,67%1211001,05000000011
__Vladimir Zharkov (Lak)X0044,44%18913000,40150000011
Duncan SiemensX000,00%02032000,210001100443011
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%12353000,190010300297110
Brock BeukeboomX000,00%01938000,150000001400000
Viktor Crus-Rydberg (R)X0048,13%3201012000,34000000011000
Daniel BrodinX0050,00%414000,24000000000000
Adam PardyX000,00%013000,21000000000000
Evan Allen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Rushan Rafikov (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Corey TroppX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Alexander SvitovX0048,00%2501000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Kasdorf54100,9401,7730500914974100,4005520200
Josh Unice46271530,9292,05275043941330672020,750204517964
Jacob Deserres (TOT)128220,9082,357150028305147200,909111225011
__Jacob Deserres (Lak)128220,9082,357150028305147200,909111225

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh JoorisX67183856012098112191421229,42%30126718,916152119165011487
Ludvig RensfeldtX67222547221511090177468812,43%26118617,718162425173000018
Miikka SalomakiX67192443-722208084191541049,95%29123818,48981719164000257
Spencer MachacekX67131629-1127513771176461197,39%21110116,43413172917800001
Ben SmithX63111627-1520317711329639,73%1696215,26510151610600009
James SheppardX67141024-61084017179129338510,85%27112816,83851319165000054
Thomas LarkinX6561117990401301018827346,82%64140621,6354915152000077
Marek ViedenskyX6661016-41154010914055954,29%21111616,90134785000390
Klas DahlbeckX5221416-7191543735327253,77%45112421,621567123000171
Tyler PitlickX616915655495111335625,31%1177312,6710111100003
Alexander UrbomX6401515-14415123876530240,00%52136021,240338157000272
Nikolai KuleminX675914-1540575812430674,03%2596714,44000214000122
Brian StraitX6721214-3161044785625353,57%62148322,132468189000044
Philip McRaeX488311-100133862203012,90%84519,400110200000
Erik Karlsson (foward) (R)X674610-6141057419637534,17%56299,380000200000
Alexei MarchenkoX62156-130039954720242,13%69122419,75000059000393
Troy VanceX54055-1510060623513130,00%5190116,69000010000022
Henrik SamuelssonX40134-314054283513232,86%340410,100000300000
Dale WeiseX53134-125125925110135690,99%1773813,9200017101268
Brenden DillonX18123-61152525109710,00%1334919,37101225000028
Brett BulmerX3011000340000,00%03110,230000000000
Bill ArnoldX1000000120100,00%11110,980000000000
Mathieu BrodeurX200004161082311940,00%731815,900000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh JoorisX4150,78%12782917200,88240000022444
Ludvig RensfeldtX5738,24%683327000,7921400100111103
Miikka SalomakiX2242,03%694128000,69070220011245
Spencer MachacekX3148,39%623416000,53351000011135
Ben SmithX3147,43%7382213000,564100000041300
James SheppardX4157,41%543218000,43005030061242
Thomas LarkinX000,00%02042000,240021500125012
Marek ViedenskyX1050,05%9634518000,293100010033102
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%02029000,281112000143001
Tyler PitlickX2031,43%352712000,39000100054111
Alexander UrbomX000,00%03638000,220010000375010
Nikolai KuleminX0051,06%472019100,29000000042001
Brian StraitX000,00%03535000,19011100021021
Philip McRaeX2154,67%1501210000,49000000063012
Erik Karlsson (foward) (R)X1142,86%142110000,32000020088002
Alexei MarchenkoX000,00%12131000,10000000110000
Troy VanceX000,00%0530000,110000000462000
Henrik SamuelssonX0147,06%153611000,2000000002414001
Dale WeiseX0056,25%322312000,110011300478001
Brenden DillonX000,00%0816000,170000101420000
Brett BulmerX000,00%100000,65000000030000
Bill ArnoldX0050,00%1000000,00000000011000
Mathieu BrodeurX000,00%039000,0000011001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Leighton31000,9511,28940024123000,667315100
Mathieu Corbeil52251660,9262,112849021001357707130,6943648191331
Mikael Tellqvist247930,9172,1910980140483251200,583121742410
Antoine Lafleur10000,8336,04400042414000,000011000

BruinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joachim NermarkX58112637-840618415157887,28%19109318,846152116140000029
Johan SundstromX59211536214104587159469013,21%22106918,11851315129000135
Jujhar KhairaX59191736-92515117831807613310,56%15119420,231241627143000131
Kristopher FoucaultX6382331-1752510763154551035,19%26117918,713131615153000267
Nicolas KerdilesX56151328-543158861125357612,00%2898917,67771419140000114
Austen BrassardX53121426149159275109316111,01%2387116,4467131410900002
Luca CaputiX63111324181151355915342937,19%2190514,3721333000002
James WrightX6271219275777612141725,79%1991214,71246738000567
Austin MadaiskyX6241216-8422049796024306,67%51119619,2938111290000041
Matt TennysonX5731316-15542946017335,00%47122521,4827911138000078
Max NicastroX4941115621562674122199,76%5292018,782467115000053
Philip LaneX63681419559429031516,67%1771811,40202432011270
Max GardinerX553710-34047487017304,29%1861511,1902223101374
Tom GilbertX432681001653337146,06%4379718,54202370000226
Jean-Phillipe CoteX52178-11406355517201,96%50102919,79123368000170
Alexandre R. PicardX62088-3171524693316260,00%54109117,59022156000070
Ben WinnettX185277208103331915,15%019110,640000600002
Ryan HowseX44437-30032335617387,14%1044110,0200008000010
Sebastian CollbergX23336-2552121368218,33%929512,821231900000
Samuel KurkerX41246-36029395127383,92%1057614,0500032000000
Kirill LyaminX23066-11751723211090,00%1948220,97033259000029
Garrett MeursX5044100827430,00%08416,770220800000
Matthew DeblouwX902204074124100,00%213014,4502221100000
Raphael DiazX41022-2008513816180,00%4585720,90011356000033
Dane FoxX3000-100305110,00%2268,730000000000
Brandon DavidsonX11000-6404102220,00%412611,460000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joachim NermarkX4047,47%11273125000,684600002100314
Johan SundstromX4251,14%8762527000,67012000064225
Jujhar KhairaX4342,92%2265225100,603120121100244
Kristopher FoucaultX1053,73%673323000,530101310082003
Nicolas KerdilesX5155,00%602815000,57170120140222
Austen BrassardX3448,78%411714000,600021000178324
Luca CaputiX1256,60%534017100,53040212200233
James WrightX3053,02%6452417000,4218100001611131
Austin MadaiskyX000,00%03624000,27001030140100
Matt TennysonX110,00%01745000,260001001120000
Max NicastroX000,00%01032100,33000011100011
Philip LaneX2036,84%191111000,39121000093022
Max GardinerX1047,49%35868000,32000000022001
Tom GilbertX000,00%0624000,20000000022001
Jean-Phillipe CoteX00100.00%2942000,160000000416020
Alexandre R. PicardX000,00%11136000,150101201620000
Ben WinnettX11100.00%382000,73000001100200
Ryan HowseX0040,00%20205000,3223000001513001
Sebastian CollbergX0150,00%1438000,41000011100001
Samuel KurkerX0047,37%191610000,210000000207011
Kirill LyaminX000,00%0922000,250000100238000
Garrett MeursX0033,33%631000,95000000050010
Matthew DeblouwX0044,30%7920000,31000000095000
Raphael DiazX000,00%01026000,0500000001412000
Dane FoxX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%013000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olivier Roy54311390,9401,76327842961599799210,681475481843
Martin Ouellette105320,9391,775780017277135000,5008954140

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric O'dellX65202747-138210132621844510310,87%16110917,0615173233164101298
Brian GibbonsX652119402005258149549114,09%21111617,16101323221640008152
Jacob De La RoseX61172239-153358866137519412,41%34109217,91111728211510003162
Blake Speers (R)X63122133-740107967107345711,21%1295215,128132118162000214
Wojtek WolskiX65102131-103515758211338638,85%36116917,9941014131650115147
Justin FontaineX4191423-2415614610934698,26%1465616,0047118115000222
Julien PelletierX6591221-125210724612327827,32%1589113,71358645000015
Christopher DiDomenicoX5181220-3340536010030568,00%1775714,8438119120000010
Anthony Bitetto (TOT)X58416206732562778722244,60%68127121,9223571340112163
__Anthony Bitetto (Roc)X58416206732562778722244,60%68127121,9223571340112163
Jyrki JokipakkaX5521820-29546595512203,64%52118921,62213158145000474
Pavel VorobievX608917-1140844512232896,56%990615,105491714600000
Frederick GaudreauX559615055345710532628,57%2372413,160002600007
Corban KnightX6551015-4341080769546645,26%1889813,8101106000129
Chris Bigras (R)X6511415-13481065814722212,13%67135020,7614541130111167
Matt BartkowskiX6421214-7331561947022202,86%60133120,800221380003161
Dylan BlujusX60077-730049615119170,00%69112718,780333370002151
Jesper PetterssonX63077-1641074625615200,00%60107817,10022166000021
Robin KovacsX40426-833556296018356,67%849612,410000900001
Tanner RichardX112351551110121716,67%313011,8010112000112
Justin SeftonX63145-3662074813719202,70%60111117,63000020002116
David MusilX24033-31002128135100,00%1941117,13011011000029
Carter AshtonX19202-2401911276107,41%822311,7300000000010
Colin Long (TOT)X1000-100141000,00%098,600000000000
__Colin Long (Roc)X1000-100141000,00%098,600000000000
Matia MarcantuoniX2000-100143210,00%52814,030000000000
Lukas KrajicekX3000000041210,00%35217,190000000002
Dante SalituroX4000-140136040,00%05413,440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric O'dellX1247,98%7924017200,853120110340232
Brian GibbonsX1344,44%454317000,72240001200845
Jacob De La RoseX5247,64%2542417100,713110012300227
Blake Speers (R)X1151,02%6371315000,69011100033221
Wojtek WolskiX0249,20%1871720000,535120120022111
Justin FontaineX0136,17%472112000,700000100146050
Julien PelletierX1146,94%493121000,47001100011220
Christopher DiDomenicoX2262,96%272014000,5301000001212012
Anthony Bitetto (TOT)X100,00%02238000,31002120022220
__Anthony Bitetto (Roc)X100,00%02238000,31002120022
Jyrki JokipakkaX000,00%01129000,34000100011020
Pavel VorobievX4148,84%433416000,382400000138012
Frederick GaudreauX1051,54%5841510000,41000010044111
Corban KnightX1052,78%7202122000,330100200281010
Chris Bigras (R)X000,00%02354000,22000020170001
Matt BartkowskiX010,00%02146000,210000301160000
Dylan BlujusX00100.00%11430000,120000000604000
Jesper PetterssonX000,00%0929000,130010100639001
Robin KovacsX3050,00%24139000,240000100261120
Tanner RichardX0061,22%9811000,77000100066030
Justin SeftonX000,00%01042000,090021100616000
David MusilX000,00%0216000,150000000244000
Carter AshtonX0040,00%1033000,1800000001515001
Colin Long (TOT)X0050,00%610000,00000000011000
__Colin Long (Roc)X0050,00%610000,00000000011
Matia MarcantuoniX0042,11%1900000,00000000022000
Lukas KrajicekX000,00%002000,00000000033000
Dante SalituroX0050,00%210000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Delmas38191340,9262,14221520791062534020,727333623440
Harri Sateri148410,9112,398020032358175000,87581323200
Maxime Clermont1641020,8972,769560044428215010,71471619110

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxime SauveX671724411973594103160369310,63%24115517,2361218171382029174
Magnus PaajarviX471522373004068127398411,81%21107222,8061420111011124138
Viktor TikhonovX521222346605582154421117,79%20110421,228715171030116138
Brendan WoodsX55111829464208461106305610,38%1990716,496142018114000255
Daultan LeveilleX67151328420428417053898,82%21102415,29347430000017
Emile Poirier (R)X67111324-4195839414843687,43%24114817,14471116138000799
John MooreX58815236932577648225309,76%51115619,936612181130002149
Ivan TeleginX6091322-1205610311748847,69%30111718,615712151200006145
Kyle CumiskeyX6731619-69830114684616266,52%55122018,21391271020002130
Slater KoekkoekX5951116-4291553887826316,41%60131022,21448101240001171
Dale MitchellX676915210945125769835546,12%2496014,32213230000112
Taylor EllingtonX392131513582052695438293,70%4497925,09123286011186
Joe MorrowX6711314-2362045914016272,50%40123418,411343770001129
Henrik BjorklundX6058133511572578420625,95%1269911,65022110000011
Matej StranskyX664812121536476518426,15%115738,680220800009
Samuel FejesX42641033610512758274610,34%1053412,730000100009
Marcel HossaX666410200347036162516,67%1899815,12011155000016
Jeremy PriceX533710-6502037645214145,77%5891417,253363560004102
Joey LeachX582461051153461289147,14%4084914,6400005000134
Kevin LynchX30134014102730349222,94%1036412,150000000000
Branislav MezeiX161231220291764516,67%1225315,8200002000019
Brett PonichX260225923022248230,00%2331812,230000200006
Connor Rankin (R)X1000-100022000,00%01312,820000000000
Lukas SutterX1000000301010,00%099,270000000000
Emil LundbergX15000-3005711460,00%2976,500000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxime SauveX1047,92%10582330110,712152140011213
Magnus PaajarviX4045,60%4432828000,692110000022442
Viktor TikhonovX2148,41%3453621000,621100000042241
Brendan WoodsX0245,45%661610000,64011120022322
Daultan LeveilleX0252,69%6513414000,55120000022321
Emile Poirier (R)X3146,15%653718000,42280010041142
John MooreX110,00%03523000,40000130033102
Ivan TeleginX2048,40%7173433000,39480000011032
Kyle CumiskeyX100,00%02233000,310003300266110
Slater KoekkoekX100,00%02743000,24001020031100
Dale MitchellX1058,33%361619000,31031620066111
Taylor EllingtonX010,00%02620000,31021030022111
Joe MorrowX000,00%01738000,230003100374001
Henrik BjorklundX1038,33%602817000,37011200022011
Matej StranskyX2050,00%461513000,420000100221011
Samuel FejesX1130,00%20165000,37001010055121
Marcel HossaX0047,22%36519000,200100000193102
Jeremy PriceX010,00%01527000,22000400064101
Joey LeachX000,00%0635000,140010200332002
Kevin LynchX1049,83%293710000,220000200232100
Branislav MezeiX000,00%007000,24000000011000
Brett PonichX00100.00%116000,13002040110000
Connor Rankin (R)X0025,00%802000,00000000011000
Lukas SutterX0060,00%1000000,00000000000000
Emil LundbergX0060,00%1010000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Janus85120,9531,325002011232123000,8891881321
Jeff Zatkoff146330,9132,397790031356188300,739231255221
Justin Pogge47182450,9142,402823411131308627400,75020477345

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David KampfX57112334-3135809212944798,53%30113619,9411011512320210178
Bryan RustX52111425-520637614240887,75%2298418,924711191030111149
Dick AxelssonX59121123-460109846111427210,81%1187514,84871516133000015
Sergei KorostinX5691423-481251256313132736,87%2287815,696281252000077
Vladislav NamestnikovX277152256031417926488,86%1253219,702681470011177
Daniel CarrX6271522-115550659242807,61%1898515,89771417139011288
Mitch WahlX5871219-39420857211229666,25%1581714,0833687900006
Frank VatranoX498816-43010785711839686,78%1487817,921349531015145
Francis BeauvillierX5851116-9471579817522476,67%781214,00167559000112
Kirill KabanovX628715-83220666211840766,78%1686413,9301105000132
Alexandre PicardX5777143201039659223567,61%1778913,8510114000012
Michael PaliottaX584610-6321038684514188,89%47104818,063149940000127
Peter AnderssonX62549-19541043885418199,26%60126520,40549141320001185
Dylan DeMeloX3527919521482818127,14%3380523,001233760111101
Andrey PedanX45167-101053558573917162,56%3995921,310222820000115
Brent RegnerX45167234102745251194,00%2875816,84033240000053
Marcel GocX48167154063634622372,17%1262112,93112216000011
David WarsofskyX42066337152752441990,00%4689421,280330850002130
Bobby ButlerX194153202214203820,00%220911,000000100000
Ryan ButtonX420551140245322790,00%3369616,56033347000164
Linus ArnessonX42134-1135253718975,56%3359514,1700003000031
Corey CowickX27303-336102320205815,00%931611,720000200000
Eric KnodelX38033-110023258880,00%2852413,800000200005
Jozef BalejX10011120452000,00%1616,110000100006
Brett SutterX6000-300173140,00%17412,380000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David KampfX2054,96%8972633200,60490010310413
Bryan RustX2239,01%1823617000,51490001300134
Dick AxelssonX3155,56%271820100,53041010210212
Sergei KorostinX1044,79%962115000,52011130063013
Vladislav NamestnikovX0151,09%1842310100,83170000066212
Daniel CarrX1048,28%872723000,45230010250022
Mitch WahlX1148,79%6192922000,47001030011112
Frank VatranoX0045,36%972920000,361511000123023
Francis BeauvillierX1048,56%6261112100,39002010052121
Kirill KabanovX2253,49%433123000,35010130052121
Alexandre PicardX0255,10%491412000,3501002001610111
Michael PaliottaX000,00%01036000,19001010270000
Peter AnderssonX010,00%1940000,140010100196000
Dylan DeMeloX100,00%01112000,22000010000000
Andrey PedanX000,00%01031000,15112230071000
Brent RegnerX000,00%0630000,1800101003315000
Marcel GocX0052,46%448721000,23000001100000
David WarsofskyX000,00%02525000,130021000126000
Bobby ButlerX1037,50%844000,48000000081100
Ryan ButtonX000,00%0526000,140000000424000
Linus ArnessonX000,00%0217000,13001000091000
Corey CowickX1030,00%1085000,19001010033000
Eric KnodelX000,00%0315000,1100000003812000
Jozef BalejX0059,32%5900000,330000000102000
Brett SutterX0050,00%4612000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Brittain44162330,9112,522551031071206580110,759294220433
Laurent Brossoit2261130,9042,5712120052543270100,55692042130

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John MitchellX662023433512592921945310910,31%30124918,926915181430004161
Anton Gustafsson (TOT)X651625413191563761485510310,81%22102715,795182319174000019
__Anton Gustafsson (Rok)X224101447512284416279,09%1133014,9927935600000
__Anton Gustafsson (Tuc)X43121527-112105148104397611,54%1169716,203111416118000019
Christian ThomasX61192140-4555860200581069,50%22112918,5171118331512028109
Markus HannikainenX571616324191566831594210410,06%25103718,19246107001113145
Myles BellX52181129228107051120235415,00%1279815,34871526129000018
Brad MaloneX6291928087251178112133717,44%2092614,9466121410000009
Ryan MartindaleX6610152532410689412732737,87%21108116,373475360003159
Tomas SurovyX6661824-293151236110440665,77%25104115,7839125129000017
Seth HelgesonX6651318-4145651231037624306,58%75140421,2844813206000070
Mikhail StefanovichX61413172362078599426574,26%1690914,91044757000120
Nick EbertX6631215-37630120986925324,35%61144421,8922491550002133
Oskars BartulisX49112131743044744618252,17%35105921,6014551110001105
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX503690662055664614146,52%42101420,272135900111129
Michael DowningX38268333152741261467,69%2868217,94123578000032
Philippe HudonX51347-80028566623374,55%1753910,5700000000186
Rostislav OleszX2815616034173918292,56%536413,00011120000016
Mark AltX49145-11953862369132,78%3292618,891011300001134
Conor Garland (R)X5213020771061220,00%38717,4011211100000
Brandon HynesX56123-66022354020212,50%105079,0500001000002
Kory Nagy (TOT)X57123-5602956259154,00%763011,0510144200009
__Kory Nagy (Ont)X54123-3402752219144,76%759711,0610134100009
__Kory Nagy (Tuc)X3000-220244010,00%03310,910001100000
Denis BodrovX56033-74755483261160,00%55109619,57000060001160
Travis Ewanyk (TOT)X17112224103120170175,88%523613,8800002000025
__Travis Ewanyk (Cit)X16112322103018170165,88%521713,5700000000020
__Travis Ewanyk (Wbs)X1000-120120010,00%01918,720000200005
Patrick McNallyX19022-7209236460,00%1631716,6800016000035
Blair JonesX2000000630000,00%02914,710000100002
Colin SullivanX5000-120793200,00%49118,2100001000015
Ruslan BashkirovX10000-1215147171100,00%213313,280000000001
Derek RodwellX22000-8175216155140,00%11557,060000200000
Nick Magyar (R)X55000-93005022123100,00%74428,040000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John MitchellX4255,81%1725324000,69260230033435
Anton Gustafsson (TOT)X2351,50%9034218000,80111020011155
__Anton Gustafsson (Rok)X0148,81%336115000,85001000011
__Anton Gustafsson (Tuc)X2253,09%5673113000,78110020011
Christian ThomasX1139,76%833018000,71290100088632
Markus HannikainenX3141,94%1242521000,62131110021241
Myles BellX6148,08%521111010,73050020073222
Brad MaloneX2150,77%8492017000,601113100165122
Ryan MartindaleX1248,49%9632222000,46001011100121
Tomas SurovyX1045,10%512414000,462902100444010
Seth HelgesonX010,00%03447000,26003550072110
Mikhail StefanovichX0153,85%522411000,37010220011001
Nick EbertX010,00%02540000,210024001100001
Oskars BartulisX000,00%01836000,251123100223001
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX200,00%11635000,180002100105002
Michael DowningX000,00%0820000,23001020044010
Philippe HudonX0044,00%350914000,26000000077100
Rostislav OleszX0057,81%6493000,33010000030000
Mark AltX000,00%01441000,11000100000001
Conor Garland (R)X1040,00%521000,69010000044001
Brandon HynesX0066,67%948000,120000000378000
Kory Nagy (TOT)X1045,65%276714000,1000000004630000
__Kory Nagy (Ont)X1045,62%274713000,1000000004630
__Kory Nagy (Tuc)X0050,00%201000,0000000004630
Denis BodrovX000,00%01039000,0500001005611000
Travis Ewanyk (TOT)X0051,31%19157000,17220020061000
__Travis Ewanyk (Cit)X0050,87%17357000,18220020061
__Travis Ewanyk (Wbs)X0055,56%1800000,00000000061
Patrick McNallyX000,00%0210000,130000001190000
Blair JonesX0094,12%1700000,00000000062000
Colin SullivanX000,00%005000,00000000055000
Ruslan BashkirovX0062,50%862000,0000001001010000
Derek RodwellX0028,57%1483000,0000010002222000
Nick Magyar (R)X0036,84%1918000,0000000005555000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linden Rowat208930,9122,1911790043490272310,667152046222
Chet Pickard43181940,9182,392535011011238620230,679284118842

DevilsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max ReinhartX66172542-8405796147437211,56%20101915,4410152518124000035
Cory ConacherX60171734-7958881139558712,23%17112018,678111920122101670
Nathan GerbeX471419333206461114396412,28%1776416,26510151369000037
Enver LisinX6610162604010796112630717,94%1589413,542681193011058
Joonas NattinenX4591726-14047659928639,09%1073316,29610161210800003
Drake CaggiulaX53111223-1095787414857917,43%1390917,15336847000233
Anton RodinX3971623-1111537409839477,14%1364816,625611859000331
Cody McLeodX6611920-14351215893295711,83%1992614,0463912139101464
Curtis MckenzieX6410919-12751046395325510,53%2280612,60448674000243
John McFarlandX6671219-746201256510323696,80%18100915,28112536000019
Jordan SchmaltzX6031417-825562875831275,17%60132722,1233612104011085
Nathan BeaulieuX2841216-6255354535162311,43%3666423,7149131167000044
Matt MackenzieX5821214-5351541604016175,00%46104618,031458103000034
Andreas NodlX318412100112866162612,12%533410,770000100000
Taylor Cammarata (R)X287512-63220303363113411,11%941414,8021344200000
Dylan OlsenX6611112-725592895332201,89%63145422,0313481320001100
Paul PostmaX510121215528563529180,00%4199419,500556115000087
Jordy Stallard (R)X376511-121535314672013,04%743611,7910114011148
Marcel NoebelsX385611-28042389830355,10%1159215,59325133700007
Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X433710-88067597421544,05%1568615,9402224300007
Eric Wellwood (TOT)X152795008132915216,90%627018,0204433400000
__Eric Wellwood (Lak)X152795008132915216,90%627018,0204433400000
Niklas Hansson (R)X66178-827572575619181,79%61125419,00112577000072
Matt BucklesX2134716016293215159,38%428913,7701103000011
Nicklas LasuX11145-4155191671914,29%116314,8114511000000
Anthony Florentino (R)X44055-3582060603017140,00%4083518,98033130000142
Avery Peterson (R)X10044-1001775240,00%4979,6804421600008
Mark KaticX7011-40071310240,00%1318326,09011111000112
Loik LeveilleX17011095311812280,00%933719,8401114600004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max ReinhartX0250,00%8622312000,82130000130033
Cory ConacherX3143,80%1213318010,614100011100631
Nathan GerbeX2047,13%1743020100,864130000120512
Enver LisinX4151,92%523616000,585100110043013
Joonas NattinenX2252,27%5511211100,71010001100221
Drake CaggiulaX2046,09%1153517000,514110010082322
Anton RodinX0249,06%533414000,71140010044022
Cody McLeodX1152,31%651715000,43140011100111
Curtis MckenzieX3143,84%73178000,47110100022032
John McFarlandX0137,31%672616000,380011200268222
Jordan SchmaltzX000,00%02135000,26001000000111
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%02021000,48001000180010
Matt MackenzieX000,00%01323000,27000210055100
Andreas NodlX1061,54%1366000,72000000091102
Taylor Cammarata (R)X3145,21%407116000,58001030055310
Dylan OlsenX000,00%03035000,1735001002816001
Paul PostmaX000,00%0627000,240010000512001
Jordy Stallard (R)X1047,18%30185000,50000010000011
Marcel NoebelsX1151,72%291513000,37010000042021
Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X1044,55%5411617000,290000000109111
Eric Wellwood (TOT)X2050,00%16116000,67010000044101
__Eric Wellwood (Lak)X2050,00%16116000,67010000044
Niklas Hansson (R)X000,00%01734000,130001000464001
Matt BucklesX1054,55%23156000,48000000060020
Nicklas LasuX0164,29%1437000,61021000040000
Anthony Florentino (R)X000,00%01335000,1200022004419001
Avery Peterson (R)X0050,00%5002000,830000000102000
Mark KaticX000,00%0212000,110000000508000
Loik LeveilleX000,00%029000,060001000171000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson38221050,9282,04229401781076566110,655293729510
Tyler Beskorowany29121160,9162,3917580070836420100,611362937141

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stanislav GalievX65222345-1121067701775310512,43%27112817,36101121251411016183
Andrew DesjardinsX58133043-71024011997121378810,74%13111619,2431821101280116141
Colby Cave (R)X6513294212809489142411009,15%21107216,504111512760003124
Chris TierneyX5092433-61410537711042838,18%1790918,1758138880226155
Logan MacMillanX66161329-71155757125378112,80%2196214,582810764101119
Stefan LegeinX66111324000517699334511,11%1597414,7648121214900014
Nikolai ProkhorkinX58111223-15001026112251829,02%1385714,7866121099000017
Mark BorowieckiX6361218-2188601269155221810,91%53135721,53641091390004150
Tanner GlassX6071017-2125551106110235526,86%2894415,73358141351014105
Chris DoyleX648816-36135806412740826,30%1380112,5200005000018
Tim HeedX40511168215315646241810,87%3985521,372246870000109
Maksim MayorovX665101519630853411432704,39%1482012,4200002000017
Kevin MarshallX635914-112053836332237,94%50128720,4253871180000174
Wiley Sherman (R)X6631114-1228074886018255,00%54131819,96371081100000135
Bryan CameronX425611111540416823357,35%752012,370000100001
Drayson BowmanX663710-7200605710026653,00%1991213,8200007000117
Jakub KindlX57279-5411565814320174,65%54118820,8323561220000128
Marc-Olivier RoyX38336310021204116277,32%73068,042023900001
Zakhar ArzamastsevX3606662025502513210,00%3569819,4000002000149
Jori LehteraX14314100312155920,00%415511,090000100000
Fabian GunnarssonX11224310010162031010,00%314513,140000100002
Jordon SouthornX6604401022099785218270,00%70129119,56000026000154
Tyler HillX1011200200000,00%01312,530000000000
Alex CoulombeX5011-260554110,00%29518,980000000009
Denis KamaevX2000100121020,00%02311,260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stanislav GalievX2240,45%1785018000,805152001400514
Andrew DesjardinsX2255,33%8912824000,773133320420155
Colby Cave (R)X3152,67%6934520010,782100000051602
Chris TierneyX0146,36%6602818000,73390110071231
Logan MacMillanX2140,32%622919000,60000100021212
Stefan LegeinX1141,30%463613000,49030000011032
Nikolai ProkhorkinX5247,73%442615000,54000000033241
Mark BorowieckiX120,00%03043000,27005160011011
Tanner GlassX1051,65%91613000,36074060011220
Chris DoyleX0148,06%6453318000,40220250088121
Tim HeedX100,00%02131000,3700001001111032
Maksim MayorovX0041,67%482017000,370021300108200
Kevin MarshallX200,00%02231000,22110000260010
Wiley Sherman (R)X010,00%01734000,21000000053001
Bryan CameronX1235,48%312110000,42011000071021
Drayson BowmanX0057,78%45277000,222300000288110
Jakub KindlX000,00%01538000,15000210021010
Marc-Olivier RoyX0151,92%20858000,3900000002910101
Zakhar ArzamastsevX000,00%01124000,170000000365000
Jori LehteraX1060,00%9533000,52000000011100
Fabian GunnarssonX0075,00%434000,55000000081001
Jordon SouthornX000,00%01544000,060022000667000
Tyler HillX000,00%000001,60000000010001
Alex CoulombeX000,00%002000,21000000051000
Denis KamaevX000,00%210000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback48251740,9162,392837411131338673200,818444620542
Timo Pielmeier217760,8942,8212110057539248010,737192046001

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Iiro PakarinenX60172441-4756262164498210,37%27104517,4191221231361012100
Nicklas JensenX601815331125157158160369411,25%588614,776713873202343
Maxim LapierreX631220325118601027599345812,12%22100515,95581311128022390
Maxim ShalunovX62151429221155950156521149,62%1891414,744481612300005
Chris ConnerX5116925-2552750110448714,55%1986717,00751215113000076
Sergey KalininX55618245135366611332715,31%1283515,19066358000243
Corey LockeX5761824-4115397515133843,97%1993816,45189799000285
Patrice CormierX4751924133592528732575,75%1979216,8429119109000384
Calle AnderssonX6441519-123556915017228,00%64129920,2933671180000121
Dalton SmithX58513181492553437724676,49%1978413,51123720000115
Anthony PelusoX658917314975110549226528,70%1381812,5900006000153
Jeremie BlainX656101677325128918536357,06%70144122,184610131570000114
Rene BourqueX557815647591519527527,37%1576113,83123533000011
Harrison RuoppX55212141891575714819184,17%5295017,26011015011040
Ryan Macinnis (R)X26581305532285819468,62%634213,1421331700001
Dalton ProutX5911112-71094593716921311,45%49109618,58022444000066
Ville KoistinenX45381192012654725146,38%4798221,8215681020000102
Mathieu CarleX422810-50010472516158,00%3984720,17224664000092
Brad RossX44437-5744082308323464,82%1654212,3220231100014
Ben ChiarotX400774251545393614170,00%3884621,15011496000181
Tomas HykaX20516-14010164592511,11%622811,420000200001
Louis-Marc AubryX4132529521506022295,00%857313,98000212000049
Eric Roy (R)X70221001258150,00%913018,5600001000019
Milan JurcinaX90223195221212420,00%1019021,06011216000024
T.J. HensickX5011020240120,00%16012,090000000003
Emil DjuseX6011-120644610,00%312020,0100001000004
Steven KampferX1000000200200,00%02120,750000300002
Corey FienhageX1000100013110,00%22120,630000000003
Andrej SastnyX7000-220287330,00%19813,990000200013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Iiro PakarinenX1250,48%1054117000,780110010320054
Nicklas JensenX1445,24%423115000,74002100620304
Maxim LapierreX2054,57%8651214000,64143270120321
Maxim ShalunovX5151,35%373814010,63161020020221
Chris ConnerX6146,60%1912320010,58150011100321
Sergey KalininX1153,30%6962019000,57240010140010
Corey LockeX1250,59%6823916100,511301000152102
Patrice CormierX2042,72%1032119000,61461000042232
Calle AnderssonX000,00%02136000,290000100102211
Dalton SmithX1065,12%431617000,460012200238200
Anthony PelusoX1125,86%58524000,42006630066301
Jeremie BlainX110,00%03235100,220021200182001
Rene BourqueX1051,11%452911100,39010010120011
Harrison RuoppX100,00%02227000,29000030062000
Ryan Macinnis (R)X1048,50%301105000,76011000011111
Dalton ProutX000,00%02642000,22004230031000
Ville KoistinenX010,00%02239000,22000000092000
Mathieu CarleX010,00%01322000,24000001100110
Brad RossX1040,91%222611000,26004221100011
Ben ChiarotX000,00%01723000,170001200255000
Tomas HykaX1163,64%11146000,53000000022100
Louis-Marc AubryX0045,41%458913000,17030100088002
Eric Roy (R)X000,00%000000,31000000070000
Milan JurcinaX000,00%053000,21001000091010
T.J. HensickX0046,34%4101000,33000000000000
Emil DjuseX000,00%023000,17000000065000
Steven KampferX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Corey FienhageX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Andrej SastnyX0052,05%7302000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Benjamin Conz10010,9431,85650023519000,667311100
Antoine Bibeau1912430,9222,0211600139501244110,722181923323
Maxime Lagace30151230,9282,0718272263880419020,833183033283
Jonas Hiller156630,8992,839120043424221100,6005158001

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Quentin ShoreX63182139-1214054100117315615,38%16104816,63121224221320001133
Andre PeterssonX59131730-8120547514643938,90%27117319,888614151180008136
Justin KeaX6392130-35535759412046607,50%24114218,1251318161310004152
Mark OlverX4791524-811545756213342856,77%2288118,74311141188011684
Dustin BoydX5410919-47515848811538868,70%26104819,41561114920007122
Brett MacLeanX629817-31810676978264311,54%1692814,97538109800008
Rob O'GaraX5961117-92220357445212113,33%52117319,8844891270003163
Derek GrantX657916-12903010710311744605,98%24108416,67134477000250
Brandon ArchibaldX553131631736577644218327,14%55110420,0825761220001146
Jakub IzackyX6241115-113515707912340783,25%2096215,52022548000252
Codey BurkiX627714-35115768761153111,48%2191714,79022144101669
Cody SolX40110114112404046276213,70%3269017,241562890002111
Maxime MacenauerX596410-44028666117269,84%1778113,241011300008
Tommy CrossX442810-3261034725522273,64%5495421,6924671040004138
Sean LorenzX60099-2282033862813180,00%55106217,71033152000290
Brendan LeipsicX135271221022153572114,29%424719,03112312011024
Daniel RahimiX62257-6832571712811177,14%45111618,001234920006139
Colton GilliesX191675291521212710123,70%124412,82033633000021
John DegrayX20044-2406186110,00%81758,7300001000015
Stefan WargX46123-417151155191285,26%3871315,5000005000051
Ryan RehillX57033-181364058711814110,00%5291115,98000021000142
Jay DickmanX492023571526171721311,76%144499,170000200014
Nicolas DeslauriersX31120002374714,29%36020,010111810125
Steven HodgesX11112040121562116,67%112611,4401101200008
Jimmy Lodge (R)X241120206554120,00%21034,2911211000005
Yan-Pavel Laplante (R)X3000000000000,00%041,300000000000
Tomas MalecX5000-240022000,00%45511,030000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Quentin ShoreX1250,22%6732629110,74000001100613
Andre PeterssonX3045,03%1514624000,51370000120332
Justin KeaX1044,35%7263815000,53001420054203
Mark OlverX0046,05%1524124000,54362340044020
Dustin BoydX3153,61%1662632000,36142100075212
Brett MacLeanX0069,05%422311000,37010200044014
Rob O'GaraX110,00%01839000,29000310000001
Derek GrantX2048,77%5702814000,300120400184003
Brandon ArchibaldX100,00%02043000,29003551100011
Jakub IzackyX0056,82%443323000,31121020094112
Codey BurkiX1246,94%7521716000,31010120087221
Cody SolX000,00%01125000,32005120022000
Maxime MacenauerX1145,83%24209000,2601000001010020
Tommy CrossX000,00%01622000,21001010110000
Sean LorenzX000,00%0836000,1700211006010000
Brendan LeipsicX0250,00%4094000,5700002001616030
Daniel RahimiX100,00%0735000,1311130002620000
Colton GilliesX0060,00%2555000,570011101160001
John DegrayX000,00%005000,460000000201000
Stefan WargX000,00%0620000,08000210042000
Ryan RehillX000,00%1629000,0700413005710000
Jay DickmanX1042,31%2659000,09001020033000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0066,67%620000,6701000003410100
Steven HodgesX0043,90%4132000,32000000055000
Jimmy Lodge (R)X1016,67%1211000,39000000088100
Yan-Pavel Laplante (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Tomas MalecX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Yutaka Fukufuji47192260,9162,422796601131343714010,778184716352
Hannu Toivonen2021420,9152,5111480148563288020,33361844200

Slots

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh LeivoX64171936-6471594711595411010,69%1693414,5999181914000001
Shane PrinceX5292736-62610726614136736,38%2084116,175152011127000228
Matt PuempelX5715153001209954149337910,07%2588315,486111720121101344
Rocco GrimaldiX48131528-4100586513136999,92%1476515,93761319117000244
Nic DowdX691314278160949915940798,18%28105815,3401101501111159
Daniel PailleX69818264120786512540856,40%22103114,94224781011140
Zach BudishX66101525-4315676189276011,24%1789013,485712168700000
Dustin JeffreyX69718252556611113437865,22%27104815,190222201127151
Luca SbisaX69516215541081775816198,62%63146821,2835861500000150
Lance BoumaX58811192115604973234510,96%2084614,58178588000145
Jordan MartinookX60108185335785711133709,01%2187114,52011113101798
Jordan MessierX4341418320066337321545,48%2063214,69033142000148
Samuel CarrierX5141418-475578647842295,13%33102920,17347999000066
Jared KnightX54107171295494789276611,24%1671613,2700006000121
Ben HuttonX5051217-97543605323199,43%39102220,44448895000045
Jesse BlackerX54411156651566787123305,63%42105119,464269123011036
Carl DahlstromX4101111-20035614522260,00%4190222,01066385000082
Kris NewburyX42538-11180393544112711,36%864015,24303661000125
Marc-Antoine PouliotX26358241546283811327,89%737214,3103303200002
Ryan MurphyX69268-2135521126223183,23%59128118,570000140001168
Shaone MorrisonnX22246200153431586,45%3550122,76213454000254
Zach HamillX25224-629539255020254,00%734513,78112317000117
Danick PaquetteX9123-1208411549,09%212413,771121300000
Christian FolinX50123-319551785418191,85%5799219,841012240000127
Mat ClarkX111123140141380012,50%619017,3100026000014
Erik NemecX41011007551520,00%15413,440000500002
Devante Smith-PellyX81013207582512,50%19511,910000000006
Ryan StoaX2000-120531120,00%03014,820000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh LeivoX4167,65%345123000,77261111100244
Shane PrinceX2151,95%7433615000,86081010110223
Matt PuempelX2243,02%862824000,684130000031321
Rocco GrimaldiX2152,67%6364116000,73260000033321
Nic DowdX2150,39%8873711010,51020000033210
Daniel PailleX0043,10%583722000,50280000073015
Zach BudishX4142,86%492219000,5613001001212112
Dustin JeffreyX3051,39%9012824000,48480100093101
Luca SbisaX000,00%01743100,29001100011110
Lance BoumaX1050,00%28917000,45121000130002
Jordan MartinookX0145,45%332018000,41001000055032
Jordan MessierX0044,83%29148100,5700000002510040
Samuel CarrierX100,00%04830000,35010010011010
Jared KnightX1043,40%531916000,47000010022020
Ben HuttonX010,00%01923000,330210000194011
Jesse BlackerX010,00%03941000,29120120051000
Carl DahlstromX000,00%02329000,24000000044001
Kris NewburyX3141,94%31612000,25000000042211
Marc-Antoine PouliotX2152,83%31824000,43010010091021
Ryan MurphyX000,00%01560000,120001000549000
Shaone MorrisonnX100,00%01222000,24010000000000
Zach HamillX0046,84%7979000,23010101200001
Danick PaquetteX0075,00%802000,48000000054001
Christian FolinX000,00%01833000,0600100001919000
Mat ClarkX100,00%034000,21000000077001
Erik NemecX0048,65%3722000,37000000033010
Devante Smith-PellyX00100.00%120000,21000000066000
Ryan StoaX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski52120,9242,13310011114572100,6005512110
Jon Gillies (R)2491030,9182,5413722058711357200,706172239500

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tom KuhnhacklX54171936230107153142368811,97%1991216,898122017770004105
David ToewsX6215163101407557101386514,85%2288214,2351217127900002
Bill SweattX541713307754469143407111,89%1789516,58551013660007102
Joakim AnderssonX3714142811154966132466110,61%1777620,9876131276000592
Zack Smith (TOT)X63101727-1164401208410830719,26%688113,99691511104000381
__Zack Smith (Ont)X61101727-2156401168010630709,43%584913,9269151198000381
__Zack Smith (Cha)X2000180442010,00%13216,030000600000
Kalle KossilaX591213253175644914437888,33%2587814,88123426101356
Ryan ReavesX626182429440957812539894,80%24102616,5521012131330008106
Matt IrwinX42518236873565627427256,76%5499123,603471084011298
Troy BrouwerX4891120890201037666173413,64%2299220,67347892000494
Blake ColemanX4681220-3481074618740679,20%1477116,7556111590000341
Zac Rinaldo (TOT)X59511162180901159011140834,50%2290615,361234510004158
__Zac Rinaldo (Har)X59511162180901159011140834,50%2290615,361234510004158
Mattias BackmanX5711516020045683927292,56%49107918,931783990000101
Steven FogartyX431121352406153397232,56%1056813,21022128000111
Taylor LeierX62481205527437223485,56%115789,3222441800007
Ian ColeX593811-9381050744618166,52%42108218,34314882000198
Oscar FantenbergX5528103402042586229163,23%3598517,91235780011192
Nick SeelerX57281062555858351695,71%4089115,62112221000054
Andrew FritschX2843750028304215219,52%1037013,2202201300001
Petr StrakaX132352202016245108,33%617513,491122600004
Kristoffer BerglundX322358801224176911,76%2543913,7100002000015
Danny DeKeyserX42145-30035693617182,78%5193822,321121930002112
Vyacheslav OsnovinX13123-16013823794,35%417513,450000100005
Alec MartinezX5033240220200,00%27314,530000000004
Tyler BiggsX802201001375130,00%39912,420110000000
Alex BelzileX6101-119158821450,00%27111,780000000000
Eero EloX11000000111020,00%0383,430000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tom KuhnhacklX2050,00%1083314000,79040020120213
David ToewsX3048,36%6721822000,70000001100421
Bill SweattX5050,65%772421000,67221000022333
Joakim AnderssonX1048,11%7672212000,72160010021430
Zack Smith (TOT)X1153,50%5572317000,61253410000214
__Zack Smith (Ont)X1154,31%5342216000,64253410000
__Zack Smith (Cha)X0034,78%2311000,00000000000
Kalle KossilaX6359,09%442919000,57120100051322
Ryan ReavesX3244,44%1353622000,47142240022013
Matt IrwinX000,00%02631000,46004210000111
Troy BrouwerX0144,94%4051020000,40053100022114
Blake ColemanX0149,79%4841114000,52010110011010
Zac Rinaldo (TOT)X0052,31%7133225000,35156660000100
__Zac Rinaldo (Har)X0052,31%7133225000,35156660000
Mattias BackmanX000,00%02630000,300000000160000
Steven FogartyX0045,78%36789000,460000000166011
Taylor LeierX1141,67%842011000,42000100051200
Ian ColeX010,00%01435000,20000020033010
Oscar FantenbergX010,00%01833000,20001120044001
Nick SeelerX000,00%01125000,22000012200010
Andrew FritschX2052,63%1944000,38000000260101
Petr StrakaX0051,64%12265000,57000000031011
Kristoffer BerglundX000,00%1217000,23000000011001
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%21735000,11010000055001
Vyacheslav OsnovinX0050,00%12441000,34000000011000
Alec MartinezX000,00%012000,83000000052000
Tyler BiggsX0066,67%301000,40000000081000
Alex BelzileX0052,94%1720000,28000030044000
Eero EloX0040,00%510000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kent Patterson47281630,9252,132839011011342629130,815274712983
Jack Campbell165910,9152,349220236425216110,00021547301

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sondre OldenX6022335542209565222661449,91%22113118,8511193031145000011
Michael ChaputX66192746-134610125110201491049,45%26127119,265162117159000382
Scott WilsonX63172744524108290149399511,41%25115118,2711112222159000013
Connor BrickleyX53161430-1616108049147439910,88%2892517,45761319126000017
Kerby Rychel (R)X661317301039151067314045799,29%22118017,8779161314900002
Kenny AgostinoX6371926-600575811840535,93%1797015,4038111181000440
Stefan ElliottX578162411180485758142613,79%38107618,88761310136000029
Peter StoykewychX66218201130091725723163,51%51129719,6618913168000065
Luca CuntiX6611718875565812227669,02%1473311,1000003000385
Erik CondraX669918-500216110332578,74%2085612,9622474200001
Troy BourkeX6681018-1040815814033845,71%2091313,83134584000023
Phil VaroneX467714-1210076529725577,22%1080317,4622489500004
Jon MerrillX4311213413541574712192,13%4391821,35033155000158
Matt BeleskeyX666612719562626722458,96%1167810,2700000000279
Joonas KemppainenX592101230040516419413,13%959310,050000300002
Mac BennettX603811-2141593808125273,70%74130521,75224595000179
Lauri KorpikoskiX29189-5008325016332,00%745915,84011111000242
Nikita NesterovX32448-8315444134161511,76%2868121,28336880000017
Maxim KitsynX15235140215256128,00%619412,9002221600004
Brandon ManningX600556471588663222220,00%61116919,4900001000170
Taylor AronsonX57134-189542826120211,64%63117320,57101229000074
Matthew FinnX1304411151857640,00%621616,580111100005
Alex IafalloX32130000563633,33%15417,960110300001
Steve QuailerX5000120662200,00%05410,830000000000
Johan MotinX8000020792210,00%413917,320000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sondre OldenX6257,89%766711010,972100001200732
Michael ChaputX4446,52%13222925000,72151100011344
Scott WilsonX1255,00%11912520000,766170110011245
Connor BrickleyX4231,48%543618000,65151010044333
Kerby Rychel (R)X3133,33%693821000,51030300210132
Kenny AgostinoX1022,58%311712000,540300002120013
Stefan ElliottX020,00%03340000,45110001100030
Peter StoykewychX100,00%01335000,310000000512100
Luca CuntiX0149,16%3561810000,49001000011111
Erik CondraX3156,52%232810000,42000000088311
Troy BourkeX2346,67%3753112000,39000000033033
Phil VaroneX1143,18%442911000,35170000320113
Jon MerrillX010,00%02629000,28000100066001
Matt BeleskeyX1140,00%15913000,35230100031102
Joonas KemppainenX1054,17%24157000,40000000000001
Mac BennettX010,00%02542000,170010000345001
Lauri KorpikoskiX0068,00%25129000,39000000096000
Nikita NesterovX100,00%01018000,23001001100000
Maxim KitsynX1080,00%585000,52230000066000
Brandon ManningX000,00%01642000,090010200603100
Taylor AronsonX000,00%01035000,07000010091001
Matthew FinnX000,00%031000,370000100131000
Alex IafalloX0046,67%4520001,11000000061100
Steve QuailerX0033,33%320000,00000000055000
Johan MotinX000,00%011000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Knapp4224830,9311,95218621711034531210,7932933331041
Henrik Karlsson34161140,9122,4218560175850441110,815273333443

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Noel AcciariX681927468951031131724210711,05%22127818,79412161415220211127
Peter HollandX661921406381091136164589011,59%40129519,6261218121420004157
Michael BournivalX681026364741010371176611235,68%22115016,91411152116000018
Valentin Zykov (R)X6818133102158970185391019,73%17109316,07108182315700000
Chris BrownX681317308761010557128416510,16%1495714,0724662300000
Andrew ShawX338132182915573411332547,08%956817,2222477900017
Stefan MatteauX6881321966201006713841685,80%2599414,61011012000094
Jeremy MorinX607121964220845111136596,31%1780013,332241042011496
Oskar SundqvistX68810183140559113942895,76%16102715,11101590005153
Andrej SustrX687111893725671087532279,33%78152422,413365142000017
Derek MacKenzieX45981754045449519389,47%1471615,905381395000023
Patrik NemethX55215171331562754418214,55%62117121,2926871290003111
Patrick WierciochX562911-162075936023243,33%53120721,5526861430000135
Robbie RussoX6811011145561815916241,69%60139420,5013481370003183
Branden TroockX354610821550202562116,00%538911,1202244300000
Greg MckeggX65459911541599521534,21%1471510,99011010000264
Philippe ParadisX6562827515793756133710,71%768510,5400001000000
Alexander GuptillX34156610041254212172,38%234910,2700003000014
Mike ReillyX491564421045574419132,27%4699320,270111470001100
Mikael WikstrandX382356140274527297,41%3462516,46202214000016
Andrei Mironov (R)X68145524062796021221,67%74123518,16000070111181
Petter GranbergX110116181012614160,00%1017215,630000600007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Noel AcciariX0352,09%12654023000,725150100061545
Peter HollandX5254,24%13313623200,62020110022343
Michael BournivalX3158,46%653518000,633101100011213
Valentin Zykov (R)X2046,97%664925120,57000010033415
Chris BrownX2137,25%514321000,634131010097241
Andrew ShawX2346,97%662311000,7414003001610133
Stefan MatteauX2058,14%433224000,42003100033213
Jeremy MorinX0127,27%332715000,4831311201150003
Oskar SundqvistX5247,98%6692920000,3500000001111121
Andrej SustrX210,00%02643000,24012211200203
Derek MacKenzieX2252,94%34248000,48120000022105
Patrik NemethX010,00%11340000,290100100192110
Patrick WierciochX100,00%01241000,180000000278001
Robbie RussoX010,00%01439000,160001000303000
Branden TroockX1030,00%1038000,51001000011120
Greg MckeggX1041,39%2732515000,25240100071102
Philippe ParadisX1142,31%26136000,23110030088020
Alexander GuptillX0037,50%8108000,340000000100001
Mike ReillyX000,00%01937000,120000200163010
Mikael WikstrandX000,00%0813000,16000000011100
Andrei Mironov (R)X000,00%01630000,0811000001313000
Petter GranbergX000,00%027000,120001100114000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas McCollum52271580,9242,073067841061389640200,667485018584
Jeff Frazee1910620,9132,3610940143496256000,769131850302

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam GilmourX56143145-21957973174581088,05%17105518,8491928211201018136
David DesharnaisX54152439841156068150448010,00%1898018,158122017113011390
Evan RodriguesX51161632-528105456106306115,09%1386817,029132220116000296
Luke AdamX63181129-31155869139419512,95%1899615,811161722142000049
Teemu PulkkinenX41121224210104748116276210,34%1572617,7058132190000299
Alexander AvtsinX6361420380424812943814,65%1180712,8114544000002
Dmitri KugryshevX639918-97620805617047825,29%1483113,1900004000324
Dustin WalshX5941317-2355908611941853,36%1592415,66077255000790
Simon BertilssonX4831417-67830100874321236,98%66105722,012465740000128
Jim O'Brien (TOT)X6151116-214058767224566,94%1988214,45246630000013
__Jim O'Brien (Cha)X5951015-414056707023537,14%1985314,46246630000013
__Jim O'Brien (Ont)X2011200262130,00%02914,280000000000
Jani HakanpaaX6211415-37630105845822251,72%58125820,2915641210001116
Marcus FolignoX47591441154579526722427,46%1156912,10033012000231
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX467512720415557233412,28%962413,5600006000044
Geoffrey SchemitschX585712-1141042877433446,76%66131222,63527111320002147
Philip SamuelssonX61110113643069874824192,08%52115218,881453990002125
Dominik VolekX506410-4451553406719448,96%1466813,3601105000133
John NegrinX57371058033775222195,77%56106418,66325474000198
Corbin McphersonX29156-473255437201295,00%2459420,47112151000067
Keegan LoweX350665732539331512120,00%2158716,77022021000054
Lasse KukkonenX31134-3160153316766,25%2756318,1800009000178
Michael St-CroixX11011002021150,00%01514,750000000001
Tyrel SeamanX210110321027199360,00%529313,97000018000016
Colin SuellentropX5000-100442120,00%78316,580000000008
Anton ZlobinX1600004014167750,00%320812,98000012000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam GilmourX2052,74%2373318210,853120010021341
David DesharnaisX2056,31%8792417100,80081200011220
Evan RodriguesX4056,45%1242811000,74170020011212
Luke AdamX1133,33%452221010,58150100032132
Teemu PulkkinenX0043,33%603213000,66041010022042
Alexander AvtsinX1051,61%313117000,50240001100212
Dmitri KugryshevX1146,30%544011000,43121213400022
Dustin WalshX1049,45%7262114000,37230100062032
Simon BertilssonX200,00%01744000,320022200242011
Jim O'Brien (TOT)X1055,32%471719000,36010000170010
__Jim O'Brien (Cha)X1054,35%461718000,35010000170
__Jim O'Brien (Ont)X00100.00%101000,70000000170
Jani HakanpaaX010,00%01943000,240022200293001
Marcus FolignoX0028,57%211310100,49224140160010
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX2145,50%3671320100,38000000280132
Geoffrey SchemitschX110,00%03831000,18000020033102
Philip SamuelssonX000,00%0950000,190021200275101
Dominik VolekX0245,16%311716000,30000030011001
John NegrinX100,00%01436000,193300000296200
Corbin McphersonX100,00%0620000,200022100172100
Keegan LoweX000,00%0516000,200011300352000
Lasse KukkonenX010,00%0213000,140000000142001
Michael St-CroixX0020,00%500001,36000001100000
Tyrel SeamanX0039,76%16610000,0700020002110000
Colin SuellentropX000,00%004000,00000000055000
Anton ZlobinX0047,06%1714000,0001000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stephen Michalek31000,9720,67900113618000,0000118001
Philipp Grubauer40211540,9302,01242000811152566130,76455404940
Barry Brust2371320,9072,5813242057610326120,33332241311
Edwin Minney (R) (TOT)52300,8753,41299001713667210,000052000
__Edwin Minney (Tuc)52300,8753,41299001713667210,000052

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew ShoreX6317345101810848717639959,66%18108417,218172523145101466
Kenny RyanX64172239-4924011757152578311,18%21107716,839162522148011242
Louis LeblancX64152136065459310315746969,55%27116818,257815171220222120
Lukas SedlakX58112031-77325915911939719,24%1596816,695121715129000242
Alexander KhokhlachevX64111930-34420906012030779,17%15103116,104812712100008
Gemel SmithX55131326-14759966125318010,40%2799418,0753813961012114
Laurent Dauphin (R)X64131124333158880103286512,62%2198815,44235338202784
Stefan NoesenX4861117475604210940525,50%2077516,15145155000475
Yohann AuvituX6151217-30037966229318,06%67131221,51459111520116122
Tyler CumaX643141703210621006121214,92%66143322,3932541220115166
Joey HishonX591061625515808498326910,20%985914,56123278000012
Trevor Carrick (R)X5921012-61066065766525153,08%51113219,1924611145000236
Luke MoffattX57561105537418528365,88%1563711,170110800000
Dave LabrecqueX605510-620046409127545,49%1366111,020000400001
Stephen SilasX62178-4371550752913223,45%51110417,80000080000106
John RamageX641677863069634418172,27%55114717,92000010002103
Roberts Lipsbergs (R)X16145100176127128,33%518311,450000000000
Dominik UherX39134-310053394914382,04%645811,7500018000024
Justin FalkX25044-42115324414590,00%2546618,6201103000162
Tomas JurcoX37213-319525405513473,64%1351313,8600006000256
Graham BlackX41122003542225,00%14110,310000000001
Michal JordanX7011-220381000,00%49513,520000000003
Brandon GormleyX4401110211519502914160,00%3776517,3800009000019
Dmitri KalininX7000-1607124140,00%912017,1400007000014
Patrick KoudysX7000-120272110,00%612317,52000010000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew ShoreX2252,19%9372019000,942140200071652
Kenny RyanX1044,96%1293720000,720143230031024
Louis LeblancX1353,76%9453223000,62022340085324
Lukas SedlakX5043,65%1263121000,64120230011123
Alexander KhokhlachevX1251,11%903119000,58010401100122
Gemel SmithX2147,52%2023127000,52130010064115
Laurent Dauphin (R)X2249,12%573119000,49000020011131
Stefan NoesenX1039,47%382411000,44130010000020
Yohann AuvituX010,00%02033000,261100000022011
Tyler CumaX200,00%01934000,240010100144123
Joey HishonX1047,97%6151619000,37002100066120
Trevor Carrick (R)X100,00%02529000,210014600173002
Luke MoffattX3055,56%181310000,35001000022001
Dave LabrecqueX1052,91%344328000,30000000042201
Stephen SilasX0150,00%2926000,140010200283001
John RamageX000,00%01736100,120012301180000
Roberts Lipsbergs (R)X0020,00%524000,55000000066010
Dominik UherX0084,62%1398000,170000000267000
Justin FalkX000,00%0210000,170102100252000
Tomas JurcoX0050,00%241510000,120000100136011
Graham BlackX0052,94%1710000,97000000000000
Michal JordanX000,00%015000,21000000071000
Brandon GormleyX000,00%11822000,0300003004417000
Dmitri KalininX000,00%036000,00000000077000
Patrick KoudysX000,00%013000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zane McIntyre209550,9371,6611912133525274100,667151945621
Mark Visentin45182160,9172,372714021071290633220,758334519752

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
TJ GaliardiX63172340-13204783194711178,76%33118318,78991829160112221
Teddy PurcellX661715324556977141588312,06%22104215,79369889101135
Matt D'AgostiniX6572532747151517415563764,52%24108616,714111516131000321
Mark LetestuX6581927-130010310512941716,20%24120718,5719106124000116
Joonas RaskX62131326060546614143929,22%1085613,816391692000026
Tom WandellX6681826-44010710613628845,88%17113017,122681297000160
Chad LaroseX56121224-3002771137571058,76%16100117,882131079000110
Oscar MollerX56121224-420386812733779,45%1391316,305492511400004
Jerome FlaakeX66815231220406614445705,56%16102815,582351061011263
Alexander RuuttuX669101913135656610441598,65%1173311,1000000101260
Jared AulinX6110616620183095216610,53%1465510,74347109500001
Corey PotterX612131550054816524293,08%71141123,13235494011381
Teigan ZahnX624101414610133775419217,41%47114718,492356130011054
Patrick SieloffX5358132400142895824268,62%48112421,224267125000048
Cameron GaunceX5101111-322079845627290,00%66119523,420331118000131
Alex TheriauX63178428067655021222,00%52117618,67123679000248
Peter ReginX2961764045134592113,33%633111,420000500011
Jamie ArnielX202133202217269137,69%320410,200000100000
Scott TimminsX24123420131117685,88%32239,290000000000
Richard NedomlelX3603351156333288140,00%3664918,0300011400005
Brady CallaX9202200511154513,33%39810,900000000008
Aaron HarstadX44022101004834131080,00%2367915,43000140000034
Freddie HamiltonX17000-300202019650,00%018010,600000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
TJ GaliardiX6049,19%1247621000,68050000190353
Teddy PurcellX1254,55%77278000,61020010066234
Matt D'AgostiniX2254,36%2872623000,59380030033326
Mark LetestuX1252,67%13481823000,454700000111222
Joonas RaskX4153,95%762715000,61270000011312
Tom WandellX4053,85%9362422000,46360000031111
Chad LaroseX3048,98%494121000,48030000011013
Oscar MollerX3249,02%512518000,53040001100113
Jerome FlaakeX1145,24%844016000,45230000022220
Alexander RuuttuX2050,30%3381818100,52240100084110
Jared AulinX2142,31%26176000,49000000033132
Corey PotterX100,00%01447000,210000000551000
Teigan ZahnX010,00%0927000,24010020084111
Patrick SieloffX200,00%03138000,230000000289011
Cameron GaunceX000,00%02435000,180000000143100
Alex TheriauX100,00%01932000,140000000273000
Peter ReginX0041,30%18479000,42020000095120
Jamie ArnielX0066,67%326000,29000000074001
Scott TimminsX1063,64%1144000,270000000121001
Richard NedomlelX000,00%0524000,090000100369000
Brady CallaX0033,33%320000,410000000474010
Aaron HarstadX000,00%0616000,0600000004411000
Freddie HamiltonX0043,29%16437000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sami Aittokallio4831960,9401,64282243771279641310,7054448161274
Riku Helenius209810,9331,9410810035520244010,75041650403
Marco Cousineau20110,9222,511190056429000,000020000

Citadelles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Craig CunninghamX63252853-117584892126210911,79%27121519,2991221271451125123
Chase de Leo (R)X61212445-5381010590144488314,58%26103416,9510132324140000272
Nikita FilatovX671726435004792190661288,95%23127018,95910192114811212164
Cody EakinX50201737-4607074153408813,07%1792418,499817251170007106
Nigel DawesX6892433-4395737212241647,38%22105215,462151711156000213
Nikita Scherbak (R)X66618244175976612541854,80%688413,40369136100000
Johannes SalmonssonX6891322-4100656877324711,69%1795914,103471095011030
Dan O'ReganX589716-175486510235698,82%2076313,16112218000265
Aaron PalushajX6761016-1155448016951823,55%30103415,430442131018129
Connor CarrickX4211415-5271543705616241,79%2598023,33044492011084
Mark Santorelli (TOT)X355914-85525337920576,33%1656516,15156953000140
__Mark Santorelli (Iow)X355914-85525337920576,33%1656516,15156953000140
Julien DemersX6641014-48610116716017216,67%54132220,03358101390112132
Greg NemiszX684913-6240867212539843,20%2289713,19145335000127
Drew OlsonX5821012518043763321136,06%48107218,49123161011292
Erik GudbransonX55358-621355166945327245,66%65129723,5812331190000102
Adam ComrieX2614503315463117895,88%2753220,45112357000171
Marc McNulty (R)X41055-52204641221470,00%2575018,28011049000148
Jay RosehillX59224-11054594554322314,65%2067711,4700001000020
Zdenek KutlakX410441001145251250,00%3573817,99000129000070
Eric ChouinardX37112-20032012678,33%62727,3601111400002
Niklas LuceniusX64022-5703082544116220,00%1173511,480000300003
Nicholas BaptisteX2101-1001482512,50%33718,641011300005
Nolan YonkmanX23011-14022311650,00%2842318,3900003000039
Thomas Vannelli (R) (TOT)X8000-4120993100,00%412916,140000000008
__Thomas Vannelli (Bel)X2000-120240100,00%13215,960000000000
__Thomas Vannelli (Cit)X6000-3100753000,00%39716,200000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Craig CunninghamX1248,88%2235321000,873140010021382
Chase de Leo (R)X1351,76%7962017000,87000110032435
Nikita FilatovX4451,65%2426819000,683130001100422
Cody EakinX5051,45%9663224000,80070000011176
Nigel DawesX1158,82%682719100,63010010062400
Nikita Scherbak (R)X0042,86%493116000,54000010022010
Johannes SalmonssonX0067,57%372218000,46110000063023
Dan O'ReganX2051,31%4953815000,42000010041100
Aaron PalushajX3152,94%854017000,310400100313022
Connor CarrickX000,00%02432000,31002010011000
Mark Santorelli (TOT)X2053,28%122229000,50000100170020
__Mark Santorelli (Iow)X2053,28%122229000,50000100170
Julien DemersX010,00%01135000,21010110210011
Greg NemiszX1049,65%5723019000,29000000044002
Drew OlsonX100,00%0824000,220000001440020
Erik GudbransonX1050,00%21544000,1200551002727110
Adam ComrieX000,00%1511000,190002100147000
Marc McNulty (R)X000,00%0521000,130000000411000
Jay RosehillX1038,71%31618000,12002340064001
Zdenek KutlakX000,00%0418000,110000000418000
Eric ChouinardX0056,36%5536000,150000000208000
Niklas LuceniusX0046,67%301018000,050031100647000
Nicholas BaptisteX0150,00%400000,5400000001010000
Nolan YonkmanX000,00%0212000,050000000236000
Thomas Vannelli (R) (TOT)X000,00%006000,00000000066000
__Thomas Vannelli (Bel)X000,00%001000,00000000066
__Thomas Vannelli (Cit)X000,00%005000,00000000066
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Missiaen2512740,9152,3613712054638308100,700202345401
Michael Garnett471618110,9172,382775011101327653410,714214523708

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joseph CramarossaX64232043-42031058984171508813,45%31111217,377916161262139182
Jaedon Descheneau (R)X66201737-16351571811715211311,70%34110716,77121123211571126137
Curtis ValkX62142236-31207578138458610,14%2091814,814131713102101124
Kurt EtchegaryX54131831-1440208487127456610,24%2788016,30871515102000893
Matt MartinX62112031-2125351469898356611,22%32116618,8161016161411237136
Ian SchultzX63101121-491251107478176212,82%1487513,882465127000132
Justin ShuggX606152122610475411038705,45%1578613,10224525011214
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X4931821-44024768721343,45%48117523,973811101200000104
__Thomas Hickey (Lak)X13145300220194105,26%1127821,3811233000003
__Thomas Hickey (Bak)X3621416-74022566817242,94%3789724,912797900000100
Riley HolzapfelX66101020368101136689305911,24%1783412,63033015101229
Dylan SadowyX66713209155555210134636,93%2480512,19033211000130
Dominic ToninatoX4761420-41010536412437874,84%1782217,4931215141090002136
Brendan Harms (R)X63611173100675210129585,94%1176012,0601101300017
Viktor SvedbergX465111650032655213209,62%45109223,75437121100113164
Andrew WelinskiX4221416-88043794526194,44%68105825,2026851030228137
Mason Geertsen (R)X574812-216260101746616386,06%52114920,1523571140006141
Hunter SmithX65651157420122559223616,52%1384813,0510136000033
Zachary YuenX30189231533432115124,76%3164321,44123176000188
Stephen Desrochers (R)X61167-21403572311693,23%59114418,751344780000125
Kristoff KontosX30336-17513333611178,33%1534011,3200006000026
Steven DelisleX48044-57525513418840,00%3178116,27000034011166
Jeff CostelloX13022116101385410,00%01017,800000600000
Niklas Tikkinen (R)X20101140141415216,67%1731615,83101212000024
Josh SterkX4011100424120,00%0338,190000000000
Frederik Gauthier (R) (TOT)X50111001099130,00%28717,4300009000011
__Frederik Gauthier (Tuc)X50111001099130,00%28717,4300009000011
Tyler Lewington (R)X7011-1251510118140,00%814220,29000111000123
Max Iafrate (R)X200112275142010140,00%1232016,0100003000011
Mitch WheatonX29000332101819153100,00%2145615,7100009000121
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joseph CramarossaX6242,45%1064517100,771117770033445
Jaedon Descheneau (R)X1344,03%1344519000,67241110031333
Curtis ValkX4148,84%8642818000,780200000101612
Kurt EtchegaryX2145,69%7072020000,70012020130323
Matt MartinX1244,85%2722422000,53182230011330
Ian SchultzX1156,41%391122000,48110140044121
Justin ShuggX1053,49%433118000,53000110043013
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X100,00%04032000,36000000091012
__Thomas Hickey (Lak)X100,00%01011000,36000000091
__Thomas Hickey (Bak)X000,00%03021000,36000000091
Riley HolzapfelX3049,74%5732212000,48020020011301
Dylan SadowyX1044,44%453610000,50000010044131
Dominic ToninatoX1047,72%6351215000,49261010011100
Brendan Harms (R)X2043,24%372512010,450000000184102
Viktor SvedbergX110,00%0639000,29000000099201
Andrew WelinskiX110,00%01530000,30000000031030
Mason Geertsen (R)X000,00%02548000,21013541200001
Hunter SmithX0142,00%502014000,260010300164002
Zachary YuenX000,00%01119000,2801000001515000
Stephen Desrochers (R)X010,00%0930000,1201000004412001
Kristoff KontosX0047,98%22355000,35000010051010
Steven DelisleX000,00%0522000,10000320011000
Jeff CostelloX0033,33%621000,390011000137000
Niklas Tikkinen (R)X000,00%018000,0600000001818000
Josh SterkX0054,55%2200000,61000000043000
Frederik Gauthier (R) (TOT)X0050,00%5832000,23000000033000
__Frederik Gauthier (Tuc)X0050,00%5832000,23000000033
Tyler Lewington (R)X000,00%064000,14001110033000
Max Iafrate (R)X000,00%017000,060001000203000
Mitch WheatonX000,00%0112000,0000011002929000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philippe Desrosiers (R)42100,9351,811990069346000,000036010
Scott Stajcer146620,9132,228112030344176120,60051346121
Daniel Marmenlind51222430,9092,642996201321444721210,862295014460

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Hudson Fasching (R)X65192342-9235126103225781078,44%31123418,99812202317000001
Josh BirkholzX661626426120956516643769,64%19124818,91991819171011122
Sean Malone (R)X6615223789597103189531067,94%25125318,9825711145101270
Zac DalpeX58151833-9401782141528010,64%12108518,71912211915100000
Marcus SorensenX60112132-11235845615250867,24%26109518,24510152215600000
Madison Bowey (R)X6651823655251249111746404,27%62148222,45381112176000263
Tucker PoolmanX6651823419562927929276,33%72141221,4037107174000024
John GilmourX66714215171572848535388,24%78149622,6652714174000167
Austin WatsonX3281119-113557419928818,08%1558518,27178379000013
Evan McGrathX3871219440134264214810,94%1161616,2135855600001
Jordie BennX61514193141077936230398,06%70133621,912798164000070
Jean-Simon AllardX2896154140253364143414,06%1339314,0421341800001
Ryan BourqueX5251015-560475912243784,10%1885016,3516737600005
Fredrik ForsbergX58661232201145310628675,66%1080813,94000011000120
Josh BrittainX40471116049416421476,25%856614,14011113000020
Vinny SaponariX66461026043526726515,97%116119,2500005000169
Coda Gordon (R)X6644820037275422447,41%75338,080000100002
Radoslav IlloX2206641153624296220,00%228612,990000300000
Justin DanielsX6614525543515019322,00%216149,3100000000171
Kevin GravelX58224-917559736336233,17%67100617,3500003000058
Brendan ServilleX36033-313534463920120,00%3258516,260110400017
Cody GoloubefX22022-60017262414130,00%1939317,880000900018
Gleason FournierX7000200867300,00%410815,500000000001
Mike WintherX9000-1201846370,00%2899,940000100000
Nick JensenX140000006206780,00%1022916,380000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Hudson Fasching (R)X8246,55%585626110,681110101100452
Josh BirkholzX4246,97%663122000,67070000190451
Sean Malone (R)X4547,39%13213519000,590701000146633
Zac DalpeX3146,24%10902623000,61470001100145
Marcus SorensenX2147,17%534620000,58140010043136
Madison Bowey (R)X300,00%04141000,3101122001811033
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%03541000,33010010022022
John GilmourX100,00%03156100,28020120320103
Austin WatsonX1161,90%423510000,65150101100112
Evan McGrathX0153,31%31769000,62010000022012
Jordie BennX000,00%02149000,280001100132121
Jean-Simon AllardX4254,28%269134000,76110002200001
Ryan BourqueX2048,78%1641511000,35120000077120
Fredrik ForsbergX2042,55%47309100,30010000042111
Josh BrittainX1065,91%44820000,39120000011001
Vinny SaponariX2035,71%14186000,333400000456101
Coda Gordon (R)X0055,56%9208000,300000000146101
Radoslav IlloX0050,00%872000,420300101220000
Justin DanielsX0049,37%2391213000,1611001002213000
Kevin GravelX100,00%02137100,0800001002416001
Brendan ServilleX000,00%0823000,1000100003618000
Cody GoloubefX000,00%0817000,1000000002212000
Gleason FournierX000,00%022000,00000000077000
Mike WintherX0063,64%1112000,00000000099000
Nick JensenX000,00%027000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Morrison3419850,9381,7418952155891435100,727443234842
Luka Gracnar (R)3825630,9371,7421320362978478300,8571434321025

PenguinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton LanderX64192544-548201011111686610311,31%22126219,7281321231622027102
Chris BourqueX6416193533315745518453798,70%20106916,71561115126000666
J.T. BrownX6415203564810118100170551058,82%26119118,614610201360009120
Brett SonneX62122234-1601013647156531107,69%1596715,60310131182011162
Stephen GiontaX64121224-1202646113448510,62%1884113,14661298000000
Colin WilsonX60111223341510510579265213,92%29109718,2835861170001132
Barclay GoodrowX4291221-44810855310635778,49%1182119,552571395011260
Yury AlexandrovX6161420-524035988041517,50%80143323,506410161600005154
Brady Vail (TOT)X3812416-32810292487284513,79%1855514,61729114400000
__Brady Vail (Har)X2410313-21610141754182818,52%1435514,78729114200000
__Brady Vail (Wbs)X14213-11201573310176,06%420114,320000100000
Dmitri JaskinX4597161100675610734628,41%1881518,105161385000260
Trevor Van RiemsdykX64311146281058856335234,76%66140321,9213441340001154
Jordan NolanX5575127260563856264012,50%65109,260000700001
Chris WidemanX48111120351563825119271,96%58113523,6615661330004116
Scott HarringtonX600111171810701005118200,00%56129221,5403331300004152
Brayden McNabbX64191011542067654719162,13%54110617,29112138000031
Dryden HuntX64191084066538329561,20%1576411,94044024000051
Chris WagnerX6417808068595214541,92%1179512,420000500006
Tyson BaillieX36347312035146217354,84%536110,020000400000
Dylan McIlrathX542571247564703815215,26%4890016,6600003000025
David BoothX28066618102223318160,00%82759,820110500001
Scott GlennieX2121342081822699,09%51969,330000000000
Tomas KundratekX22033017515261110110,00%1744720,31011018000037
Ryan Tesink (TOT)X1011000120110,00%01211,570110200000
__Ryan Tesink (Cit)X1011000120110,00%01211,570110200000
Ryan SproulX11000-9207127340,00%719117,320000400005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton LanderX3152,61%13593222000,703110313400332
Chris BourqueX2345,87%1093321000,65362100062431
J.T. BrownX2345,95%743128200,596160112400064
Brett SonneX4153,06%493315000,705121101400433
Stephen GiontaX1146,34%412423000,57000000042203
Colin WilsonX1154,02%9201817000,422110100022033
Barclay GoodrowX0045,45%882119000,510302000152341
Yury AlexandrovX120,00%04438000,280300002200010
Brady Vail (TOT)X0243,75%321314000,58000110055202
__Brady Vail (Har)X0143,75%1687000,73000110055
__Brady Vail (Wbs)X0143,75%1657000,30000000055
Dmitri JaskinX4046,03%632123000,39390001100032
Trevor Van RiemsdykX010,00%02040000,20001010086021
Jordan NolanX2147,98%173146000,47000000055101
Chris WidemanX100,00%01138000,21111020055010
Scott HarringtonX000,00%02447000,170011000607001
Brayden McNabbX000,00%01727000,180001200204000
Dryden HuntX0048,21%56919000,26000000088010
Chris WagnerX0056,71%4621213000,200100001120100
Tyson BaillieX2050,00%8106000,390000001220001
Dylan McIlrathX010,00%01525000,1600001002323020
David BoothX0047,73%4465000,440010100281000
Scott GlennieX0053,47%10143000,31000001100000
Tomas KundratekX000,00%0110000,130000100225000
Ryan Tesink (TOT)X000,00%000001,73000000000000
__Ryan Tesink (Cit)X000,00%000001,73000000000
Ryan SproulX000,00%044000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Edward Pasquale543014100,9321,843326211021504738410,6896154101522
Ales Stezka (R)31200,9441,9518500610856000,6673319100
Nicola Riopel (TOT)209920,9202,2111922044553290300,700102023211
__Nicola Riopel (Rok)209920,9202,2111922044553290300,700102013
Eamon McAdam (R)73130,9042,474370018187103000,7508725101

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cal O'ReillyX5926275314004991163489115,95%21111418,8711172825166112145
Patrick DwyerX67233053100073812165110210,65%28120017,9114152931174000346
Petr VranaX6222295156054711876110311,76%18113318,2710172727180000221
Colin GreeningX5910324281401289611536878,70%18106618,062192118160011339
Lauri TukonenX6718203810055591793810010,06%22108716,2397161972112127
Carter RowneyX5015213616012869145409710,34%2096119,2110112122130123443
Joshua TurnbullX4314213512003848107438013,08%1572516,87710171712000001
Mark FloodX626131984055977034358,57%78135221,81561115206000155
Zac Larraza (TOT)X52117184160565195274811,58%2271213,6901122800005
__Zac Larraza (Rok)X3145964027275419207,41%1339312,660001800001
__Zac Larraza (Mil)X21729-212029244182817,07%931915,2101112000004
Adam ClendeningX284141804061504417179,09%3862322,253811988000022
Vladimir RuzickaX468917-77551599434468,51%1865914,3214542100001
Brett CarsonX6341317-411579804313409,30%65135621,534596162000154
Justin AzevedoX557916-1080586670243910,00%1587115,84055234000017
Mark FayneX6331316015572865222325,77%91128820,452574156000070
Jason ClarkX626612018097319424506,38%145969,6201101500004
Gregory HofmannX1336910023123813137,89%724118,57235344000010
Gabryel Paquin-BoudreauX17257417530142212169,09%422313,1412331000002
Joel MustonenX342571001933455234,44%83339,790000000008
Keaton EllerbyX56257422055654421184,55%52102618,32213258000137
Victor OhmanX64257-62048505217313,85%1369710,89000015000010
Joe LavinX30167440154120795,00%2454018,0112332900005
Zach RedmondX56066-24054804420120,00%6298117,51000011000020
Jared StaalX30235-1402015246138,33%102819,360000100000
Mike LundinX3005571202432228130,00%3855918,63011245000111
Travis BrownX132240200161572328,57%1021016,1311221000004
Mikko VainonenX1003310019124110,00%917317,3402201200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cal O'ReillyX3053,25%10913016300,95380000420653
Patrick DwyerX8050,00%605025200,88150002200265
Petr VranaX5148,48%664819010,90000000210553
Colin GreeningX3354,12%9722017000,791600000124254
Lauri TukonenX2363,64%554719010,70000000011343
Carter RowneyX2451,41%1773518000,75120000170413
Joshua TurnbullX4145,45%332110000,97000000074334
Mark FloodX110,00%03041000,280000000188211
Zac Larraza (TOT)X2038,64%442316000,51000000011313
__Zac Larraza (Rok)X0033,33%1857000,46000000011
__Zac Larraza (Mil)X2042,31%26189000,56000000011
Adam ClendeningX200,00%01517000,58000000011122
Vladimir RuzickaX0148,09%4971010000,52000010031011
Brett CarsonX110,00%01942000,25000100011011
Justin AzevedoX1154,70%2341410000,37260000070112
Mark FayneX110,00%02247000,25000100085020
Jason ClarkX1350,00%16279000,4000000001313211
Gregory HofmannX2028,57%766000,750200000382110
Gabryel Paquin-BoudreauX1053,85%1374000,630000100117101
Joel MustonenX0143,48%138138000,420000000132000
Keaton EllerbyX100,00%01241000,14000000073101
Victor OhmanX0131,25%16117000,2019000005112100
Joe LavinX000,00%01218000,260000001200000
Zach RedmondX000,00%01431000,120000000566001
Jared StaalX1042,31%2646000,360000000224100
Mike LundinX000,00%0715000,1800000003011000
Travis BrownX100,00%0310000,38000001100000
Mikko VainonenX000,00%005000,350000000105001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau2822240,9461,5517042144817392220,600152839744
Mike Lee3925950,9321,82237022721062526110,708243928434

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus KrugerX48112334-127154391131491218,40%24102721,392121491212027143
Nathan MoonX64161632-1113870137791464410210,96%20109117,05781513850006171
Bobby FarnhamX60121830-118335934512154649,92%2186214,377142118147000033
Sergey AndronovX66111829-775386512644868,73%1296714,65581313155011118
Carl KlingbergX66151227-1264209061112506313,39%1495414,46108182114800007
Marko DanoX59101727-840529614951956,71%28100617,04491313641125171
James LivingstonX3791322-92915444857203715,79%853614,484913780000129
Zachary HymanX6051318-925539538619535,81%1177112,8536975600008
Chris SummersX4821618-104037774022215,00%68124525,9427951140111158
Joe BasarabaX6459141651574648827425,68%1288713,86033020000010
Josh GodfreyX4731114-1012038725519345,45%71113924,2335891200003144
Stuart PercyX504711-17451533714515228,89%57103820,7632571140001152
Colten TeubertX593710620010076633915177,69%45100617,04314682000298
Kirill Tulupov (TOT)X5428104903075684317164,65%53109120,2013461020111119
__Kirill Tulupov (Cha)X5328105903075644316164,65%53106420,0813461010111118
__Kirill Tulupov (Har)X1000-100040100,00%02726,720000100001
Brandon BurlonX601910-134203957378172,70%47102817,131672860001103
Maxime TanguayX43538611530446214278,06%1043810,1900005011019
Kale KessyX6335801034585638918363,37%1788914,11101115011244
Jonathan RacineX66088-2341054793616230,00%61106416,11011257011076
Nick PetreckiX61347-516450118714527206,67%61115618,951013920001106
Nicolas DeschampsX6055-35514234160,00%312019,96033114000115
Richard NejezchlebX202242951716255178,00%1126513,2600002101115
Chris Calnan (R)X620220010450340,00%17011,740000200000
Andrew CoppX6112-10011114777,14%610016,7300003000118
Daniil Zharkov (R)X1011212012611669,09%2999,930000100001
Mitchell MorozX161121422019816696,25%118311,410110300006
Ben Harpur (R)X2000-100314210,00%25829,070000400007
Guillaume CloutierX6000200261010,00%29916,4300003000010
Dalton Thrower (R)X110003155762000,00%916815,3000004000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus KrugerX2255,71%7883527100,66270030011331
Nathan MoonX4154,22%7233916000,5929635001010211
Bobby FarnhamX1245,95%373113000,70012230064212
Sergey AndronovX1043,90%412728000,60010100044030
Carl KlingbergX7150,00%341614000,57003010066232
Marko DanoX1055,06%8104133000,54140000022230
James LivingstonX0037,93%291011100,82011110063011
Zachary HymanX0041,07%562322000,470010000118001
Chris SummersX00100.00%12730000,290000000206000
Joe BasarabaX0047,54%612019000,3200210001010011
Josh GodfreyX000,00%03935000,250000000108110
Stuart PercyX000,00%02330000,21002010043000
Colten TeubertX100,00%02127000,200062120088100
Kirill Tulupov (TOT)X100,00%01146000,180040100304012
__Kirill Tulupov (Cha)X100,00%01045000,190040100304
__Kirill Tulupov (Har)X000,00%011000,000000000304
Brandon BurlonX010,00%02027000,190021100393010
Maxime TanguayX1051,80%3051410000,3700100001714040
Kale KessyX0044,44%721219000,180024300281010
Jonathan RacineX000,00%01129000,1500011006610001
Nick PetreckiX110,00%01832000,120032500156000
Nicolas DeschampsX0023,53%1785000,840010000252000
Richard NejezchlebX0154,55%1195000,30000010011000
Chris Calnan (R)X1066,67%300000,57000000044100
Andrew CoppX0044,44%6311000,40000000054000
Daniil Zharkov (R)X000,00%432000,40000000000000
Mitchell MorozX0022,22%922000,220030100115000
Ben Harpur (R)X000,00%010000,000000000321000
Guillaume CloutierX000,00%001000,00000000066000
Dalton Thrower (R)X000,00%0111000,0000100001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Francois Bérubé38151440,9102,4621224187972488300,846133332612
Vitaly Kolesnik3091920,8922,9916656083765368130,70010303322
Brandon Whitney (R)40210,8803,92214001411762000,0002331001

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas ShoreX65232548-141151041031996311711,56%30124119,0961117191562029159
Alexei PonikarovskyX57102131000269511840778,47%23108018,96391281001129156
Nick SorensenX61131427-621156761122368410,66%1587914,424481310500009
Igor MakarovX361014244475492888205011,36%1159116,43257128400015
Torrey MitchellX6691423-33010486012644717,14%14102615,554812484011141
Kyle CliffordX6681321612335127858925578,99%1487213,22224441000045
Samuel BlaisX28615214161052419326516,45%1355519,8137102168011476
Max GaedeX5631619-115230776011739732,56%2182714,77066690000116
Jonathan MatsumotoX669918104410916312343717,32%1582212,4621343000002
Daniel PribylX599615-34010765912823857,03%1075212,75011336000014
Alex VelischekX6648120371578774921248,16%61132320,044376920111130
Michael Stone (TOT)X471111297522675025182,00%5992719,720000110111147
__Michael Stone (Rok)X471111297522675025182,00%5992719,720000110111147
Jakub CulekX47549117541448133616,17%1757412,21000021000050
Martin Reway (R) (TOT)X3236902033156216194,84%534910,9101101400008
__Martin Reway (Lak)X3236902033156216194,84%534910,9101101400008
Adam PolasekX39189109534584923192,04%4186022,040002590224104
Jan Kostalek (R)X520995442056622814110,00%3688216,97011048000042
Derek Forbort (TOT)X27268-6100304629886,90%2664323,80112263000031
__Derek Forbort (Tor)X27268-6100304629886,90%2664323,80112263000031
Matt DonovanX60178-2632573754125212,44%51117119,511452118000093
Radko GudasX56167-712345118815521201,82%65124222,1801121130002131
Cade FairchildX29336-129521454010127,50%2860720,93303678000024
Tyler WotherspoonX3524674025584217204,76%4980022,851123770001103
Greg PaterynX551560722095683914132,56%37102118,57000433000199
Zach Nastasiuk (R) (TOT)X32145-52028305413211,85%938211,9400003011022
__Zach Nastasiuk (Lak)X32145-52028305413211,85%938211,9400003011022
Zack StortiniX24224-5552531181551013,33%42189,0820223000012
Ryan GarbuttX3212345522153813232,63%43099,660000300000
Evgeny ArtyukhinX1811232016811589,09%418610,320000000000
Scott OkeX81013009842425,00%1759,350000000001
Charles-Olivier RousseX2011000042000,00%22814,010000000004
Matt Murphy (R)X801101010566240,00%510613,300000000003
Yasin CisseX39011-2523036362812160,00%1248412,400000600004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas ShoreX3352,90%11723223000,77141110082171
Alexei PonikarovskyX3141,90%1053011000,57260000000115
Nick SorensenX2140,00%403817100,61012100055130
Igor MakarovX2050,00%46206000,81110010022112
Torrey MitchellX3150,00%602125000,45011013300112
Kyle CliffordX1060,34%581315000,480033101120113
Samuel BlaisX1054,55%333010000,76010020022301
Max GaedeX0046,15%392214000,460042000181100
Jonathan MatsumotoX2152,28%5491817000,44000110011112
Daniel PribylX0050,25%396358000,40270110230011
Alex VelischekX100,00%02024000,18001110063001
Michael Stone (TOT)X010,00%11644000,260601000173011
__Michael Stone (Rok)X010,00%11644000,260601000173
Jakub CulekX0050,00%422211000,31000011100001
Martin Reway (R) (TOT)X1058,33%12124000,52000000022102
__Martin Reway (Lak)X1058,33%12124000,52000000022
Adam PolasekX000,00%01429000,210000101100110
Jan Kostalek (R)X000,00%01436000,200020201520000
Derek Forbort (TOT)X000,00%01621100,25000000022010
__Derek Forbort (Tor)X000,00%01621100,25000000022
Matt DonovanX010,00%02536000,140021200427000
Radko GudasX100,00%01337000,11001440022012
Cade FairchildX000,00%0422000,20000100032100
Tyler WotherspoonX010,00%02026000,150000000101000
Greg PaterynX100,00%01932000,120010300281011
Zach Nastasiuk (R) (TOT)X0042,11%19127000,26000000000000
__Zach Nastasiuk (Lak)X0042,11%19127000,26000000000
Zack StortiniX0053,27%10744000,370020300237000
Ryan GarbuttX0045,45%1174000,19000010099001
Evgeny ArtyukhinX0070,00%1014000,22000000011100
Scott OkeX1050,00%201000,27000000066000
Charles-Olivier RousseX000,00%001000,71000000020000
Matt Murphy (R)X000,00%011000,19001010082000
Yasin CisseX0045,45%4463000,040010500393000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Honzik46231740,9202,252688011011260630230,731264521862
Jhonas Enroth2351520,9132,4213120053611330110,00032145130

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxim GratchevX65333770810125126632417014113,69%28123318,9617234048171112237
Mark ArcobelloX64134255034304280118259211,02%26110117,20729362417200005
Logan ShawX651922415207874137549113,87%18106516,398101817123000123
Matt FrattinX621722394992511266175641089,71%22102016,45981716131000240
Tanner FritzX4713233631210698014145739,22%21101121,5171320241100118125
Alex PlanteX5352429617975132777929226,33%49111721,084111514138000158
Brent AndrewsX6510172792359010211939518,40%26110617,0217831090114115
Kamil KrepsX66101626700326811521578,70%1692213,9625734210112179
Mirko HoefflinX6212921111915505715865807,59%1584113,5633645300016
Austin LeviX5881018015345986468193311,76%49126621,837411151530005138
Joel ChampagneX507111814231573819030577,78%1475615,112136250007116
AJ JenksX556121811993595589429676,38%1475313,6900018000354
Sean Kuraly (TOT)X37512172101043445817328,62%755715,04055322000046
__Sean Kuraly (Lav)X31461071010313438122610,53%444314,30011012000029
__Sean Kuraly (Roc)X6167-500121020565,00%311318,89044310000017
William WrennX64210121847555624317234,65%53102015,941011140222112
Shane O'BrienX554590171526724111109,76%48108719,763144500001144
Yann SauveX5709915512567613923170,00%64110419,360443930000119
Timotej Sille (R)X564485141038416619416,06%1158810,5101106000018
Logan NelsonX184260001916266815,38%419510,8300012000020
Julian MelchioriX33055312027311811100,00%1751715,66011043000010
Curtis HamiltonX18213-1001110195710,53%721912,180000710116
Jordan Weal (TOT)X10123155611136117,69%014314,320000700005
__Jordan Weal (Lav)X10123155611136117,69%014314,320000700005
Paul CareyX47022-11552422156150,00%74138,790000100001
Ryan WilsonX1410105571765216,67%822616,13101116000014
Jamie DevaneX18101-1135269166116,25%420411,340000200006
Georgy GuryanovX2000-200100000,00%0178,310000000000
Vladimir MihalikX2000000210100,00%1199,270000000000
Justin HachéX21000195191913560,00%1531114,800000600009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxim GratchevX8354,33%1274520001,14252120071658
Mark ArcobelloX3152,09%13862712001,00040060260401
Logan ShawX4358,49%532917000,77020000011252
Matt FrattinX4244,62%653422000,76022210130143
Tanner FritzX1148,67%1503422000,71140020000350
Alex PlanteX100,00%02936000,52026360011003
Brent AndrewsX1049,54%8621113010,49000010011222
Kamil KrepsX0150,79%632310200,56020001100035
Mirko HoefflinX2053,85%393014000,501111100112201
Austin LeviX200,00%02539000,280015301170100
Joel ChampagneX1052,31%5202012000,48020210077123
AJ JenksX1136,84%382217000,48024210062102
Sean Kuraly (TOT)X1048,00%2001313000,61001010010201
__Sean Kuraly (Lav)X1043,62%94710000,45001010010
__Sean Kuraly (Roc)X0051,89%10663001,24000000010
William WrennX000,00%01035100,240010000464200
Shane O'BrienX100,00%01332000,17111021100010
Yann SauveX000,00%01728000,1600311003210000
Timotej Sille (R)X1043,54%2711710000,270011000128011
Logan NelsonX0142,31%13065000,62010000033020
Julian MelchioriX00100.00%1614000,190000000331000
Curtis HamiltonX0050,00%628000,27000000011100
Jordan Weal (TOT)X1059,46%7431000,420000100150001
__Jordan Weal (Lav)X1059,46%7431000,420000100150
Paul CareyX000,00%508000,1000100004726000
Ryan WilsonX000,00%015000,09000100011000
Jamie DevaneX0050,00%434000,1000001001414000
Georgy GuryanovX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Vladimir MihalikX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Justin HachéX000,00%044000,0000001002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins (R)29151030,9152,2416600162728377110,818112823402
Tyson Sexsmith53110,9252,35306001215975000,2504515110
Matt Hackett35151440,9132,3920312281931459300,636113326424

SenatorsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Garnet HathawayX64172239761158072112316115,18%2290514,1411819271362134166
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X55102232-51558373160521036,25%28109019,82691521128000880
Charles HudonX6192130-13210837214734936,12%23113118,543811121010009106
Jakub KlepisX5082129-64601017212436686,45%1584216,85210121485000323
Hunter ShinkarukX631013230335757398306110,20%2188314,0117887000006
Maxim MaminX6471623-1201064519131627,69%1376611,962911474000012
Victor AntipinX5771320-1180536766253010,61%66126922,26549111100116119
Ryan ShannonX5381119120455811044597,27%2485816,19224527011243
Reece ScarlettX62114156375681035123221,96%75130421,031562970110154
Zbynek MichalekX61681480034986430219,38%42141323,17549111350113171
Filip Sandberg (R) (TOT)X62212141195364411338641,77%1370611,3800027000226
__Filip Sandberg (Lak)X62212141195364411338641,77%1370611,3800027000226
JC Lipon (TOT)X6585131582069339033548,89%76369,780000000001
__JC Lipon (Wbs)X8303320156113327,27%1708,810000000000
__JC Lipon (Bel)X575510-2562054277930516,33%65659,920000000001
Alex Kile (R) (TOT)X577613-1191561608232538,54%1174913,14224331000146
__Alex Kile (Lak)X577613-1191561608232538,54%1174913,14224331000146
Ruzal Galeyev (R) (TOT)X506612-66039397721407,79%1250710,1400001000056
__Ruzal Galeyev (Lak)X506612-66039397721407,79%1250710,1400001000056
Konstantin KoltsovX576410-70019549238706,52%1982514,480001400000
Ryan PotulnyX36191028036263520182,86%636310,08167340000011
Boris ValabikX47268-411135103542113139,52%3778416,68213243011177
Dean KukanX15257455132398322,22%1633122,07213436000123
Gustav Olofsson (R)X50156-8261054654322172,33%51106821,360111910001108
Keegan KanzigX20134-44210302212458,33%1232916,4611221700009
Keith AulieX56044-188109257251350,00%5090516,16011235000062
Marc-Andre GragnaniX141230202126103510,00%1734524,63011233000032
Ludwig BlomstrandX29123-54019223514212,86%533511,5400004000014
Luke WitkowskiX4011040542010,00%0389,610000000000
Kevin RoyX1000-200550010,00%11717,050000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Garnet HathawayX0147,11%1212017000,86151010130241
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X1439,80%982920000,59460011100222
Charles HudonX2044,72%1234112200,53241100031104
Jakub KlepisX0151,52%7593213000,69110000120041
Hunter ShinkarukX2046,18%6801911000,52001000160104
Maxim MaminX1048,68%4561910000,60000020082121
Victor AntipinX110,00%01931000,32010000072110
Ryan ShannonX3159,38%32248000,44000000043104
Reece ScarlettX100,00%11843000,230000100361000
Zbynek MichalekX020,00%01739000,20000001100020
Filip Sandberg (R) (TOT)X0141,18%34266000,400000100373100
__Filip Sandberg (Lak)X0141,18%34266000,400000100373
JC Lipon (TOT)X1050,00%30217000,41001210066021
__JC Lipon (Wbs)X0050,00%221000,85000000066
__JC Lipon (Bel)X1050,00%28196000,35001210066
Alex Kile (R) (TOT)X2037,04%272013000,350002100114021
__Alex Kile (Lak)X2037,04%272013000,350002100114
Ruzal Galeyev (R) (TOT)X1247,56%246137100,47000000066120
__Ruzal Galeyev (Lak)X1247,56%246137100,47000000066
Konstantin KoltsovX2055,56%452117000,2402000001513012
Ryan PotulnyX0052,50%12063000,5501000002222001
Boris ValabikX010,00%0333000,2000421001717000
Dean KukanX000,00%0119000,4200010001715110
Gustav Olofsson (R)X100,00%01345000,1100020004625000
Keegan KanzigX000,00%0211000,240002000110000
Keith AulieX00100.00%1228000,090010100563010
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000,00%0513000,17000000000001
Ludwig BlomstrandX1044,44%999000,18000001100001
Luke WitkowskiX0050,00%1200000,52000000140000
Kevin RoyX0062,50%1610000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Blake Weyrick117300,9222,166390023294136101,00071054210
Anders Nilsson54222930,9132,573251411391594781210,85227545644

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jiri NovotnyX552133541215470134811834910711,48%2396217,50815231912600009
Stephane Da CostaX632129501176908457214661209,81%25112217,811414283415400008
Jesse JoensuuX58271441-120511510269171509815,79%39106018,27991823134000252
Marek ZagrapanX66112738-5772512610512746798,66%20114517,365202516166000346
Scott KosmachukX57122537-388401105112140769,92%1891316,0251116989000149
Matt MoulsonX641219315606866110358110,91%23111017,354111519162000038
John Hayden (R)X63158238955993135427911,11%1399815,8453813730006166
Jacob LagaceX66101121946201086913437847,46%2396314,583474421015161
Keith SeabrookX6261319-7141033877938287,59%50123319,88561114160000028
Troy StetcherX574151917332556946423326,25%57126922,271238980113166
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X6341216-39935114726924295,80%1792214,642352180222139
__Cal Clutterbuck (Rok)X5841115-38630105676823255,88%1585514,742352180222139
__Cal Clutterbuck (Saj)X50110135951140,00%26713,430000000000
Jim SlaterX666814418075729534556,32%1586113,052022261237162
Jordan Subban (R)X6401414-323538684020150,00%43110217,210666154000035
Jarred TinordiX531121311351554785117281,96%73116221,921345560113149
Ben MaxwellX51741122515505247223514,89%1157111,1901106213698
Zach TrotmanX59011113171553944616240,00%56124221,050001660001167
Ryan StantonX410881541086602417180,00%3277318,84011128011097
Reece WillcoxX312467001936229109,09%1958918,98101153000182
Ben HanowskiX662461311536448323722,41%166569,9400001700003
Eddie WittchowX24156540162619455,26%2347019,60112460000163
Tye McGinnX27224-1552019328166,25%729510,9301131600000
Jarrod Maidens (R)X110331601574360,00%113812,510110800024
Patrick WeyX9022-195886440,00%616418,1900001400009
Roy RadkeX121010401311153106,67%215412,800001700001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jiri NovotnyX5251,58%11382918001,12125450031504
Stephane Da CostaX3251,14%885125000,8931033120031623
Jesse JoensuuX4445,98%873228100,771983123300372
Marek ZagrapanX1152,18%10102915000,66021221200325
Scott KosmachukX2041,30%462312000,81283141200303
Matt MoulsonX2155,65%1242119000,56110000210212
John Hayden (R)X4249,59%6093034000,46000010053113
Jacob LagaceX2145,61%573010100,44262110063342
Keith SeabrookX410,00%03333000,31001100130111
Troy StetcherX020,00%02440000,30002120022201
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X0053,19%471222100,351902500181110
__Cal Clutterbuck (Rok)X0053,33%451220100,351802400181
__Cal Clutterbuck (Saj)X0050,00%202000,300100100181
Jim SlaterX1159,45%434207000,330000000149211
Jordan Subban (R)X000,00%01242000,250000000645000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%01942000,220011100142002
Ben MaxwellX2251,92%52514000,390012000185210
Zach TrotmanX000,00%01235000,180020101590010
Ryan StantonX000,00%0423000,210000200416011
Reece WillcoxX000,00%01215000,200000000301000
Ben HanowskiX1057,14%7815000,18131020099000
Eddie WittchowX000,00%0618000,260000000132110
Tye McGinnX0145,45%1144000,27001000033010
Jarrod Maidens (R)X0038,71%3101000,440000000110000
Patrick WeyX000,00%033000,24001000095000
Roy RadkeX1083,33%641000,13010000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kieran Millan125430,9271,957400024329156020,600101254202
Jeff Glass54321660,9222,123278611161483849320,710315412577

StarsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew YoganX6511273862220399498345611,22%20105016,16312156150000016
Tim BrentX651716331090509697163409710,43%23113817,5026812164000015
Robbie EarlX65141933122201067814647859,59%20120918,605499171101346
Remi ElieX41111728727153041106385810,38%763315,454812119400001
Mattias TedenbyX561016269255676116549986,06%2193916,765491813300005
Evgeny GrachevX659162562151035712028657,50%899315,28369710200000
Michael McCarronX457142104915974510533556,67%1173616,361788111000239
David GilbertX659514560487412332697,32%1896214,79000127000494
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X3676132101042509733557,22%1165318,131231189000116
Phil DeSimoneX20671311155411835112717,14%831815,88000121000114
Adam MarshX547512-1411563318426638,33%659511,0111235300000
Stephen JohnsX652101298040102875116243,92%62140121,552246172000065
Kurtis MacDermidX652101219111551411004728254,26%63140921,6711251610003110
Dillon Heatherington (R)X4428109683046635012164,00%4493421,22202571000081
Mike HoeffelX6427942040669330512,15%2388713,85011090117129
Casey BorerX65189-321521624025242,50%47118218,180000110000120
Mike BlundenX45527213564435612348,93%756712,59000115000441
Justin WellerX42437619528653662111,11%4080019,05101228000053
Evgeny MedvedevX37246-4402347351395,71%3871419,30202676000010
Michael LattaX48235-1201067456723422,99%1658312,1400004000297
Steve OleksyX37033320202346291270,00%3067218,15000143000020
Rod PelleyX21112-355141124364,17%527513,091011400008
Danny BiegaX37022214025502422120,00%3973319,82000017000068
Danny KristoX13101-2121092012588,33%113710,570000300000
Taylor DohertyX2000055111000,00%12412,080000000000
Colin JacobsX80000401044140,00%1779,640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew YoganX3249,02%9142022000,72012111300320
Tim BrentX3152,83%11663216000,58150550032452
Robbie EarlX2244,55%1014126000,554190000033314
Remi ElieX2042,50%40307000,88011020032051
Mattias TedenbyX2344,23%524114000,55250011300230
Evgeny GrachevX2042,86%563519000,507180010011212
Michael McCarronX2242,11%383114200,57140300033131
David GilbertX1148,45%6443516000,29130000054124
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X1052,44%82229100,40031103300111
Phil DeSimoneX0240,51%7958000,82010100130402
Adam MarshX1046,15%26273000,40001020044112
Stephen JohnsX000,00%02346000,17004130170103
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%02634000,1761311900206000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X020,00%01629000,2100024001211000
Mike HoeffelX1050,00%441317000,20010000043012
Casey BorerX000,00%01039000,1511010003410000
Mike BlundenX4037,50%16710000,25001000066013
Justin WellerX010,00%01126000,18000100022110
Evgeny MedvedevX000,00%01717000,17000000022000
Michael LattaX0150,00%4021612000,172210100104000
Steve OleksyX000,00%01225000,090110301370000
Rod PelleyX0065,00%2063000,15001000066000
Danny BiegaX000,00%0627000,050000000374000
Danny KristoX0020,00%562000,15000020066000
Taylor DohertyX000,00%001000,00001000022000
Colin JacobsX0042,42%3322000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Evan Cowley (R)63120,9451,4636900916488000,6676651210
Scott Wedgewood58311890,9311,853561851101601786120,696695851263
Magnus Hellberg10010,9053,69650044215000,000211000

WildF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jiri SekacX632426503121082621954212412,31%25115018,268132121112000040
Harrison ReedX64142741124108864137517610,22%17106316,62515202013400000
Yan StastnyX561321344552486122277210,66%24103918,557101713122000210
Erik ThorellX641320339200765817843967,30%23105816,53551012100000011
Morgan EllisX51112031-5175488711336409,73%45114922,53981724152000355
Adam Tambellini (R)X49121830395746214356748,39%1994419,264101410121000528
Shawn LalondeX55418220351552576230216,45%42114920,89291111148000032
Ross JohnstonX28129217155512251203023,53%737713,466410739000227
Valeri VasilievX6431821-1241091855522295,45%60133720,902245126000064
Cory EmmertonX5811718-527510979110366210,00%1280213,83011328000333
Philippe DupuisX4871118-104220114977433629,46%3086518,033471689000143
Jeremy WilliamsX40591442027705828418,62%968417,10156149200005
Marco Scandella (TOT)X515712-720057735631208,93%60109621,484265871011134
__Marco Scandella (Cit)X515712-720057735631208,93%60109621,484265871011134
Jeff SchultzX544610-3200111814715208,51%70110320,43213366000156
Darby Llewellyn (R)X513710-421576326923514,35%1551310,06101213000217
Edgars KuldaX48459-107527247927535,06%1252610,950000100002
Taylor ChorneyX52189-42012584416182,27%4289317,18022120000117
Jackson HouckX43358-44048345015336,00%855412,8700008000114
Matt HunwickX63178140561094423162,27%57133821,241122112000175
Mario LuciaX343472203222399217,69%836610,7500001000134
Kyle BeachX31246-415541373511195,71%640212,960110700000
Steve BernierX42235-1758303711265,41%442410,1000011000000
Simon Danis-PepinX290442115272817770,00%2144215,260000100008
Kyle Jenkins (R)X21033-320251614470,00%2135917,110000000001
Vinni LettieriX9112-200510201125,00%213214,650001400012
Jacob Josefson (Iow)X1000000010100,00%01413,630000000000
__Jacob Josefson (Lak)X1000000010100,00%01413,630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jiri SekacX4139,09%1104117100,87290111200474
Harrison ReedX2250,00%563517000,77121010061315
Yan StastnyX4254,45%11242724100,65140100021222
Erik ThorellX1158,18%553917000,62050000096224
Morgan EllisX210,00%03522000,54240010210422
Adam Tambellini (R)X2051,35%742715000,64271000053212
Shawn LalondeX210,00%03239000,381220100138111
Ross JohnstonX4152,00%251210101,110001000185223
Valeri VasilievX000,00%02234000,31111010120001
Cory EmmertonX0146,90%4202016000,45110001100112
Philippe DupuisX3154,34%6791523000,42011210150121
Jeremy WilliamsX1251,97%5081511000,411200000137002
Marco Scandella (TOT)X100,00%01628100,22000000011002
__Marco Scandella (Cit)X100,00%01628100,22000000011
Jeff SchultzX100,00%01641000,1800000001413211
Darby Llewellyn (R)X1042,11%381112000,39000010055012
Edgars KuldaX0048,15%272214000,34110010077001
Taylor ChorneyX000,00%12034000,200000000505000
Jackson HouckX0133,33%1579100,290000000187011
Matt HunwickX000,00%11546000,12010000066001
Mario LuciaX1064,71%1765000,38000000033001
Kyle BeachX1135,00%6069000,30001000044001
Steve BernierX1046,90%11333000,240001000317010
Simon Danis-PepinX000,00%0720000,180000100295001
Kyle Jenkins (R)X000,00%077000,170000000213000
Vinni LettieriX0150,53%9531000,30000000077000
Jacob Josefson (Iow)X0030,00%1000000,000000000215000
__Jacob Josefson (Lak)X0030,00%1000000,000000000215
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Micheal Wall2817630,9341,8515920249739419230,788332638442
Matt Mahalak39211250,9242,18228801831090525230,83363826431