Farm Team Scoring for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 15 octobre 2021 at 11:14

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub JerabekX184111538010132351417,39%1838321,29246739000036
Maxim ShalunovX17861432010955134414,55%329617,4012374200000
Dominik KubalikX188614700172865123312,31%133918,862241042000012
Tyler TuckerX18481271603518449199,09%2438621,431012449000022
Ryan PilonX14391244010112341513,04%1229020,721231128000028
Maxim GolodX18561110202420588428,62%132017,8011264300001
Matthew HighmoreX183811-24027134913466,12%130617,0001164500000
Andrej SustrX183710820413337169,09%2335819,90213194900006
Andrei Svetlakov (R)X1536934073028122210,71%123715,82123429000134
Tim Wahlgren (R)X183580601439347268,82%728615,9100025000040
Griffin ReinhartX17088220027916680,00%1733019,3800001000033
Andreas SoderbergX18077080141213650,00%1533618,6500021000041
Beau StarrettX18246-3602073214216,25%526314,6300001000139
Nicolas ShoreX1415691001318167136,25%423817,0302223100000
Tobias EderX18415400942031320,00%01598,840111400000
Travis BoydX83250208112331413,04%213416,7801132100001
Gregg SutchX1822406091819111610,53%022112,270000100000
Michael Pastujov (R)X182243208121371115,38%118910,5000000000141
Steven ShipleyX71343000474414,29%07710,9501111200006
Eric FlorchukX10112-30061512568,33%311211,210000200002
Radek SmolenakX1000000001000,00%099,180000000000
Adam Samuelsson (R)X5000-320552010,00%29619,2800012000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub JerabekX100,00%000000,780000002100210
Maxim ShalunovX2041,94%3100000,95000000020111
Dominik KubalikX1160,53%3800000,82130000022221
Tyler TuckerX100,00%000000,62000000084101
Ryan PilonX000,00%000100,83000000011010
Maxim GolodX2146,15%3900000,69120000042200
Matthew HighmoreX0048,00%2500000,72000000011002
Andrej SustrX100,00%000000,56000000044011
Andrei Svetlakov (R)X1052,43%30900000,76000001100011
Tim Wahlgren (R)X0152,67%41200000,56000001100010
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%000000,49000000011000
Andreas SoderbergX000,00%000000,420000000182001
Beau StarrettX0052,94%1700000,46000000160001
Nicolas ShoreX0057,32%31400000,50120000082000
Tobias EderX0028,57%700000,63000000210002
Travis BoydX0050,33%15300000,75010000010010
Gregg SutchX0050,00%2200000,36000000022000
Michael Pastujov (R)X0043,75%1600000,42000000022000
Steven ShipleyX0042,86%9800001,04000000033100
Eric FlorchukX0061,03%13600100,36000000010010
Radek SmolenakX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Adam Samuelsson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso95300,8982,4641500171670100,0000612000
Jack Lafontaine (R)137300,9042,7467801313220001,0009126210

Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brian GibbonsX1913821130081773174117,81%334218,00235195400000
Frederick GaudreauX198513-440133767173211,94%633717,72022125600000
Robert BaillargeonX193101364020373512428,57%332116,87123627000130
Justin BaileyX19481254040224511348,89%133417,5801195500001
Dakota MermisX194812-1601413164925,00%2734718,2701107000017
Taro HiroseX196511-48015939102615,38%133317,5431495600004
Glenn Gawdin (R)X9281060082029886,90%314716,3612382600000
Sven AndrighettoX1528100601113439264,65%327018,0202274400000
Jacob MiddletonX19459116032192171519,05%2440421,273141451000146
Nikolai GlukhovX19279-1260401377428,57%2333317,520001800002
Gavin BayreutherX1926841201317293156,90%2741421,782131553000053
Raphael BussieresX19426-22003373091313,33%023212,230000000000
Kevin RoyX19246-520129263167,69%324913,1100001000257
Gustav Bouramman (R)X190664801710118120,00%2341521,84033753000054
Dennis Yan (R)X19145140310165146,25%219410,180000200000
Brian FerlinX19224-320682061610,00%519310,1300002000052
Joakim LindstromX413442063102710,00%07017,4201121200000
Dillon Fournier (TOT)X5044520507360,00%710420,77000313000011
__Dillon Fournier (Slo)X1022200001010,00%11716,730000000000
__Dillon Fournier (Rok)X4022320506350,00%68721,78000313000011
Cody AlmondX19123-6602016226204,55%223312,2900002000054
Kevin LynchX100111002123160,00%110010,0200000000126
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brian GibbonsX1144,83%2900011,23020001100231
Frederick GaudreauX1049,12%45400000,77000000011103
Robert BaillargeonX0050,12%41700000,81000001100100
Justin BaileyX1042,86%2100000,72140000062020
Dakota MermisX000,00%000000,69000000120001
Taro HiroseX1133,33%2100000,66000000032001
Glenn Gawdin (R)X0150,99%20200001,36000000040011
Sven AndrighettoX0036,36%3300000,74230000051110
Jacob MiddletonX000,00%000000,45000001200011
Nikolai GlukhovX000,00%000000,54000000180000
Gavin BayreutherX000,00%000000,390000000112000
Raphael BussieresX1050,00%1200000,52000000063001
Kevin RoyX1044,64%33600000,48010001100000
Gustav Bouramman (R)X000,00%000000,290000002190000
Dennis Yan (R)X0137,50%800000,52000000044100
Brian FerlinX0023,08%1300000,42000000074001
Joakim LindstromX1040,00%500001,15000000120100
Dillon Fournier (TOT)X000,00%000000,77000000051010
__Dillon Fournier (Slo)X000,00%000002,39000000051
__Dillon Fournier (Rok)X000,00%000000,46000000051
Cody AlmondX0047,62%2100000,26050000130001
Kevin LynchX0052,21%13600000,200000000107000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Allen York104230,9212,4057401232910110,50010107211
Eddie Lack53200,8813,4129900171430000,000054000
Jaroslav Janus51310,9013,5229000171710100,750448100

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vyacheslav LeshchenkoX1910919480272246123121,74%131416,542241047000011
Sergey TolchinskyX1961016180171654195011,11%432016,85358155600000
Duncan SiemensX19213158351536173213206,25%1541721,971341758000052
Brendan GaunceX1986144120262577184610,39%132817,26022185700000
Rasmus Asplund (R)X17410146115153339132810,26%228316,65123114800013
Brock BeukeboomX19410142160211026132115,38%2343022,622461055000053
Carl DahlstromX193111401002719325209,38%1742622,412241855000053
Libor Hajek (R)X1921214655818298156,90%2042522,350221557000061
Carter VerhaegheX1976131135102564143510,94%130816,20437155600000
Sonny MilanoX1966123120242453133711,32%733117,4123595700009
Ethan WerekX19448-210030143832510,53%030716,15000111000242
Jakob LiljaX19358-1209254810396,25%430616,1300010000258
Andreas BorgmanX19268222102214155913,33%1830516,040111300006
Ryan MacinnisX19527-14019343041616,67%330716,1700002000054
Cody GoloubefX1906631951512105130,00%629915,7201102000016
Anton LanderX193253401923143921,43%719810,4100000000059
Roman HorakX19145400311204135,00%21367,140000000000
Nathan GerbeX1903358017613390,00%11538,070000200000
Dustin BoydX2011000442100,00%03819,080111700003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vyacheslav LeshchenkoX1054,17%2400011,21010001100211
Sergey TolchinskyX0032,26%3100001,00110002400031
Duncan SiemensX000,00%000000,72001020280020
Brendan GaunceX3160,00%5000000,85130001100202
Rasmus Asplund (R)X0046,43%39200000,99130010130000
Brock BeukeboomX000,00%000000,65000000120210
Carl DahlstromX100,00%000000,66000000022110
Libor Hajek (R)X100,00%000000,66000100180002
Carter VerhaegheX1050,49%40600000,84010101200101
Sonny MilanoX2047,37%1900000,73230000011111
Ethan WerekX0055,56%1800000,52010000031011
Jakob LiljaX1043,75%3200000,52000000011110
Andreas BorgmanX010,00%000000,53001100130000
Ryan MacinnisX0053,32%40700010,460000000101100
Cody GoloubefX000,00%000000,400000001190000
Anton LanderX0155,51%27200000,51000000044000
Roman HorakX0066,67%900000,740000000103000
Nathan GerbeX0037,93%2900000,390000000193000
Dustin BoydX0051,92%5200000,52000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mason McDonald (R)74300,9042,5742000181870000,0000712000
Michael Houser118210,8972,9367500333190000,69213110000
Jason Kasdorf10100,8005,0160005250100,000017000

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ludvig RensfeldtX199413-713520104983018,37%229515,55527165200001
Klas DahlbeckX194913-12100171726122615,38%1741721,964591853000047
Miikka SalomakiX194812-38016145222467,69%434418,132571151000147
Jordan CaronX1965113180281633122718,18%325813,560002800002
Oscar MollerX19471102002038111610,53%127014,2200009000012
Vladimir SobotkaX194711-495827468348,70%230115,85112410000147
Raphael DiazX17010105407141910240,00%2833119,500551044000018
Tyler PitlickX9549-3209102171823,81%415216,9332583000019
Zach WhitecloudX19279718036151401314,29%1835418,6200047000031
Daniel AudetteX18718-540182637182418,92%129416,3620275100004
Jesse JoensuuX19167-517518133414352,94%131816,720221058000117
Thomas LarkinX1916712553115318213,23%3238020,020331854000040
Marek ViedenskyX153363003222571912,00%622615,0800001000134
Ben SmithX18066-3000192714120,00%122712,5905584900001
J.T. BrownX15235-50016123017316,67%224716,45123625000040
Alexander UrbomX11145-7180136235134,35%1622720,630221230000026
Kirill LyaminX10134-2207413597,69%419919,9211263400005
Alexei MarchenkoX19044-1440131210390,00%2537319,6300006000150
Dale WeiseX512300064101610,00%16112,270000100002
Cody McLeodX12123-22057112109,09%01129,340001000001
Philip McRaeX1011100000000,00%11111,400000000000
Spencer MachacekX2011100314000,00%02412,060000100000
James SheppardX7000095734060,00%1639,060000100000
Anthony PelusoX12000-42014515370,00%11109,210000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ludvig RensfeldtX0246,43%2800000,88110102300022
Klas DahlbeckX010,00%000000,62000000210201
Miikka SalomakiX0155,00%4000000,70000000270100
Jordan CaronX2161,90%2100000,85000002200111
Oscar MollerX0043,37%8300000,81000000340200
Vladimir SobotkaX0155,46%36600000,73000010011000
Raphael DiazX000,00%000000,600000001170010
Tyler PitlickX1020,00%1000001,18000001100101
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%000000,51000000055201
Daniel AudetteX3049,31%36100000,54000000051010
Jesse JoensuuX0050,00%2400000,44001000011010
Thomas LarkinX100,00%000000,37000100071010
Marek ViedenskyX0051,71%29200000,53110000310000
Ben SmithX0046,32%28500000,530100000181000
J.T. BrownX0046,67%4500000,41000000011010
Alexander UrbomX100,00%000000,44000000140001
Kirill LyaminX100,00%000000,40000000061000
Alexei MarchenkoX000,00%000000,210000000191001
Dale WeiseX0040,00%1000000,98000000061100
Cody McLeodX0080,00%500000,540000000112000
Philip McRaeX0029,41%1700001,75000000110000
Spencer MachacekX000,00%200000,83000000120000
James SheppardX0033,33%300000,00001000077000
Anthony PelusoX0066,67%900000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid93200,9122,8537900182040000,0000415000
Jeff Glass177700,8643,5276601453310101,0002154101

BruinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artur GavrusX1931013-3009335010376,00%431716,67145846022137
Max NicastroX1811213-61601924244164,17%2641122,841561350000335
Johan SundstromX19931230073863164514,29%234918,353141149202445
Jonathon BlumX193912-24013142393013,04%3041421,781451149000049
Tom GilbertX1921012-220916184911,11%1531716,690001500005
Austin MadaiskyX194610-820028182571816,00%2242822,52347750000140
Nicolas KerdilesX18549-64030113182016,13%426614,7633694100000
Patrick RussellX19549-320102436182613,89%226714,0622482000000
Colby RobakX191892140169225224,55%1738620,31033851000142
Kristopher FoucaultX1935801753712387257,89%130015,790111051000010
Luke PhilpX19257-12026112910306,90%124512,9002221200002
Sebastian Aho (DEF)X17167-11002618122148,33%1829217,1900003000017
Austen BrassardX19415-41603042882314,29%023812,530111400004
Tye McGinnX14325-540571951115,79%020814,8321363900000
Philip LaneX132350202152510238,00%123217,811121040000022
Jakub KlepisX15235-1120212122499,09%323415,6310124000126
James WrightX16123-300820263203,85%224315,1700000000036
Joachim NermarkX7112-2004713157,69%29813,950002400001
Olivier ArchambaultX17112-120014251134,00%117410,230000000004
Sebastian CollbergX51010004373414,29%26112,210000000000
Alexandre R. PicardX2011-140103000,00%22512,360000000000
Peter CehlarikX1000-100020210,00%01716,700000300000
Dillon DonnellyX1000040100000,00%01716,730000000000
Samuel KurkerX1000000013110,00%01313,280000000000
Max GardinerX2000000221100,00%0188,750000000000
Julien Nantel (R)X5000-200122010,00%15711,430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artur GavrusX0050,49%40600000,82110000011000
Max NicastroX000,00%000000,630000000122001
Johan SundstromX2151,20%41600100,69010003300041
Jonathon BlumX000,00%000000,58000000042020
Tom GilbertX000,00%000000,76000000011100
Austin MadaiskyX100,00%000000,47000000052101
Nicolas KerdilesX0051,43%7000000,68000000120102
Patrick RussellX1068,75%1600000,67000000021021
Colby RobakX000,00%000000,470000001150000
Kristopher FoucaultX0050,00%2000000,53000100051000
Luke PhilpX0045,45%1100000,57000000230000
Sebastian Aho (DEF)X000,00%000000,48000000011000
Austen BrassardX1038,10%2100000,42000000044010
Tye McGinnX2070,00%1000000,48000000033100
Philip LaneX0047,17%5300000,43000000077000
Jakub KlepisX0050,00%22000000,43000000063000
James WrightX0053,72%29600000,25010000071000
Joachim NermarkX0065,75%7300000,41000000000010
Olivier ArchambaultX0029,41%1700000,23000000044000
Sebastian CollbergX000,00%300000,33000000022001
Alexandre R. PicardX000,00%000000,81000000021000
Peter CehlarikX0050,00%200000,00000000270000
Dillon DonnellyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Samuel KurkerX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Max GardinerX00100.00%300000,00000000022000
Julien Nantel (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Barry Brust62000,9661,122140041170001,0003118100
Martin Ouellette1861100,8783,7393320584770000,0000180201

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor AntipinX1811718-11402224266143,85%1640422,450441651000036
Blake SpeersX11661272014244121714,63%219918,12224435000018
Chris BigrasX18210127802316236138,70%2933918,86022314000026
Alexander DergachyovX176410520693141619,35%223613,850000200003
Pierre EngvallX182810-4407164916414,08%231917,720111154000229
Jesper PetterssonX184591120261128131814,29%1635219,583361551000114
Trevor MooreX1436986012133916377,69%421715,51000617000115
Xavier Simoneau (R)X143691405202853410,71%424317,33011542000014
Julien PelletierX18279-42012153610215,56%324713,74224124600008
Christopher DiDomenicoX13527200151042141411,90%221216,3010193700000
Carsen TwarynskiX18527-280181849152510,20%632117,812131050000134
Lucas Carlsson (R)X15347580101970942,86%1027918,6000000000035
Oliver Okuliar (R)X17347-6100311030121910,00%021812,8403364500000
Jordan NolanX17257-1552114354215,71%221812,800000000001
Maxim LetunovX18426-30016402881614,29%327415,21000519000039
Corban KnightX9235-120518114518,18%014015,5211229000018
Dustin JeffreyX13235-200110133415,38%216112,3700021400000
Jyrki JokipakkaX14055-8201413213140,00%1329921,350001436000136
Zach Hamill (TOT)X17224-5401524218219,52%521412,5800000000136
__Zach Hamill (Slo)X13224-20011211551613,33%516612,7700000000136
__Zach Hamill (Lav)X4000-340436350,00%04811,950000000000
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X11044-340973340,00%1519217,4500005000019
Kyle ChipchuraX311210034111100.00%0279,090000000000
Robin KovacsX3022120033100,00%03010,150000000003
Dylan BlujusX6022220522150,00%611018,260001300004
Brad Morrison (R)X61012002382912,50%16811,330000000000
David MusilX8101-3808542325,00%614017,4500000000015
Carter AshtonX1000000001010,00%01413,620000000000
Tanner RichardX2000-200111020,00%02110,690000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor AntipinX100,00%000000,89000000092012
Blake SpeersX0053,01%26600001,20000001100210
Chris BigrasX000,00%000000,71000000041110
Alexander DergachyovX1141,67%1200000,85000000033112
Pierre EngvallX0046,43%2800000,63010000170000
Jesper PetterssonX200,00%000000,51000000011010
Trevor MooreX1033,33%1500000,83000000120002
Xavier Simoneau (R)X1049,16%29700000,74010000020100
Julien PelletierX0057,14%1400000,73010000044010
Christopher DiDomenicoX0150,00%800000,66000000011010
Carsen TwarynskiX1039,29%2800000,44010000061000
Lucas Carlsson (R)X000,00%000000,50000000000001
Oliver Okuliar (R)X1157,89%1900000,64010000140001
Jordan NolanX0033,33%2100000,64000100055010
Maxim LetunovX1046,28%36300000,44000001100210
Corban KnightX0056,71%16400000,72000000021001
Dustin JeffreyX0052,27%17600000,620000000109000
Jyrki JokipakkaX000,00%000000,330000001140000
Zach Hamill (TOT)X0050,53%28300000,3711000001010100
__Zach Hamill (Slo)X0050,88%22800000,4811000001010
__Zach Hamill (Lav)X0049,09%5500000,0000000001010
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X000,00%000000,420000000113010
Kyle ChipchuraX0070,37%2700001,4700000001111000
Robin KovacsX0050,00%400001,31000000030000
Dylan BlujusX000,00%000000,37000000060000
Brad Morrison (R)X000,00%600000,29000000011010
David MusilX000,00%000000,14000000044000
Carter AshtonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tanner RichardX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie147700,8912,7984001393580000,0000141100
Jeremy Smith42110,8793,1824500131070000,800549000

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Slater KoekkoekX19324278140282630131710,00%2744023,161671346000043
Joe MorrowX1981018814028152681330,77%2744723,503141446000047
Brendan WoodsX19681411100341355122710,91%334318,051231248000248
Ivan TeleginX1947111205383032013,33%728314,88123328000024
Nigel DawesX195510122010123363315,15%634918,34000550000151
Damien BrunnerX11459-200242591316,00%019617,83235328000129
Matej StranskyX19459-80018132782414,81%323012,080000000003
Milan KytnarX193581201212051715,00%123312,260000000003
Niclas BergforsX19268-3401227324226,25%129015,250441446000010
Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X19178-15180432115966,67%2234618,19112522000022
Artem Artemov (R)X19437-81003783592511,43%227314,3821374000003
Joey LeachX19257-131201511287207,14%2639620,822241948000050
Miles GendronX17167-41401211163106,25%1929917,5810123000027
Emil LundbergX94262002593644,44%211312,510000000001
Dennis RasmussenX723522019114818,18%212317,55112321000115
Henrik BjorklundX19314-3803152191414,29%624012,610001800000
Emile PoirierX19213-1120511354275,71%428615,06011521000025
Samuel FejesX18202-8602416233118,70%421511,960000000001
Dennis GilbertX11112-327520416496,25%1221319,33112828000020
Connor ChathamX12101-90021551020,00%215412,800000100000
Mathieu BrodeurX100115608114240,00%916216,150001100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000001,23000000120012
Joe MorrowX000,00%000010,81000001100210
Brendan WoodsX2157,14%2100000,82010000150200
Ivan TeleginX2053,29%31900000,78000001100100
Nigel DawesX1050,78%12800000,57020001100110
Damien BrunnerX1051,61%3100000,92020000062021
Matej StranskyX0058,33%1200000,78000000082101
Milan KytnarX0146,64%25300000,69000000066010
Niclas BergforsX0040,62%35700000,55010000160000
Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X100,00%000000,46000000190002
Artem Artemov (R)X0036,84%1900000,510000000103000
Joey LeachX000,00%000000,350000000135001
Miles GendronX000,00%000000,47000000080000
Emil LundbergX0033,33%600001,07000000011000
Dennis RasmussenX0047,17%15900000,81020000033100
Henrik BjorklundX0045,00%2000000,33000000065000
Emile PoirierX1050,00%6400000,21000000066000
Samuel FejesX0038,89%1800000,19000000044010
Dennis GilbertX000,00%000000,19000010065000
Connor ChathamX0040,33%18100000,13000000022000
Mathieu BrodeurX000,00%000000,120000000105000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Hiller30200,9093,12135007770000,0000217000
Scott Darling188720,8813,54101820605030200,7508172001

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan TesinkX194913-1010039295013298,00%533717,721231552000357
Kirill KabanovX195712-140993493214,71%527814,6321345200004
Daniel CarrX195611320101644153411,36%328114,81112730000123
Hunter ShinkarukX19369-21752723439296,98%530816,20145552000034
Linus OmarkX19369-920413389247,89%230415,98112952000126
Ryan ButtonX19099-31402111237150,00%2841621,92011942000155
Albert YarullinX19178-121203516841512,50%1938320,18022233000036
Oscar LindbergX19617-92052241112714,63%434117,93101852000460
Alexandre PicardX19437-9003162981513,79%024713,0100000000016
Michael PaliottaX19347118026121871216,67%2440021,05112552000058
David DesharnaisX19257-300519257208,00%023012,120000100001
Andrey PedanX7156-4140237107810,00%1016022,80022615000019
Daniel MoynihanX12235-7207151661612,50%114912,390000000002
Peter AnderssonX19224-31402615314186,45%2140021,050111754000058
Corey CowickX19134-995207256154,00%222611,900000000000
Linus ArnessonX19033-1780161010730,00%1331616,6200008000016
Marcel GocX7202-16031472328,57%18211,690000000000
Dick AxelssonX19112-716038173511252,86%229615,59000524000140
Bobby ButlerX19112-4609913597,69%622812,000000200000
Eric KnodelX12022-81802045320,00%1021017,5200015000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan TesinkX0142,86%11900000,77020001300002
Kirill KabanovX1147,37%1900000,86000000011100
Daniel CarrX1050,00%2000010,78010000065101
Hunter ShinkarukX0144,31%42200000,58000010061010
Linus OmarkX0033,33%2400000,59010000160000
Ryan ButtonX000,00%000000,430000000191100
Albert YarullinX000,00%000000,420000000171000
Oscar LindbergX0152,53%39600000,41020000022030
Alexandre PicardX1043,59%3900000,57000000062000
Michael PaliottaX100,00%000000,35000000022000
David DesharnaisX0055,40%28700000,61000000011000
Andrey PedanX000,00%000000,75000000011100
Daniel MoynihanX0049,37%15800000,67000000022001
Peter AnderssonX000,00%000000,200000001110001
Corey CowickX0022,22%900000,35000100084100
Linus ArnessonX000,00%000000,1900000001910000
Marcel GocX0054,72%10600000,49000000011000
Dick AxelssonX0050,77%6500000,141200000107000
Bobby ButlerX0050,00%1200000,180100000132000
Eric KnodelX000,00%000000,190000000127000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit93500,9033,0447420242480001,0003712100
Sam Brittain122810,8744,4567400503960020,8336126001

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack DoughertyX1941317212027202791414,81%1940321,212791057000041
Nic PetanX18510153004294262711,90%533918,812461156000036
Michael McCarronX1810414-1255432362124116,13%033818,791341556000143
Michael DowningX194913-455121621121519,05%1738720,342351060000011
Jeremy MorinX1339124401914316259,68%324819,05235743000224
Chase de LeoX16210120209284014305,00%026716,68246135200000
Julius HonkaX192810-31207153214206,25%2342022,110442466000040
Brad MaloneX16459-46010172782714,81%325415,8822454400004
Deven SideroffX19628-84081341122714,63%426513,9730361300004
Teemu PulkkinenX133581002825102012,00%025019,23123747000013
Adam PolasekX14257-120511185611,11%1628820,54101733000335
Derek RodwellX192570201038192611387,69%225213,250111300001
Beau BennettX61563001684912,50%09015,0111221700003
Seth HelgesonX19156-72610491317175,88%1733917,8401119000021
Nick EbertX11123-380229166126,25%1322620,511121029000021
Mark AltX9033-7201084230,00%816918,7400003000022
Tomas SurovyX17202-6140419296106,90%426315,4600063700002
Myles BellX7112-2606452820,00%17210,350000400008
Christoffer EhnX19112-9205193310143,03%125313,3201109000149
Nick PetersenX41011000230033,33%1358,650000000000
Tomas HykaX19101-660114236184,35%11869,760001100004
Brandon HynesX2011-100113040,00%03115,510000100003
Ryan MartindaleX3011100022010,00%03712,350000000008
Nick MagyarX1000020000000,00%099,270000000000
Travis EwanykX1000020310000,00%099,270000000000
Patrick McNallyX4000-100031020,00%67819,4800001000010
Zac Larraza (TOT)X6000-140265280,00%17011,700000000000
__Zac Larraza (Mil)X3000100252220,00%13812,670000000000
__Zac Larraza (Tuc)X3000-240013060,00%03210,740000000000
Rostislav OleszX11000-500766160,00%1968,720000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack DoughertyX000,00%000000,840000000101112
Nic PetanX0048,23%42300000,89110000021100
Michael McCarronX1144,83%2900000,83020100022311
Michael DowningX000,00%000000,67000010011110
Jeremy MorinX0040,00%2500000,97000000011001
Chase de LeoX1052,75%36400000,90030000062011
Julius HonkaX010,00%000000,48000000042010
Brad MaloneX1046,34%28700000,71110000140001
Deven SideroffX1042,11%1900000,60000001100101
Teemu PulkkinenX0131,58%1900000,64130000095010
Adam PolasekX000,00%000000,49000000051000
Derek RodwellX0045,83%2400000,56000110280000
Beau BennettX1033,33%300001,33000000022101
Seth HelgesonX010,00%000000,35001101100100
Nick EbertX100,00%000000,27000000061000
Mark AltX000,00%000000,36000000092000
Tomas SurovyX0044,44%2700000,15020000088100
Myles BellX0028,57%700000,5500000001211000
Christoffer EhnX0049,85%33100000,16000000088000
Nick PetersenX100,00%100000,5800000001313010
Tomas HykaX0027,27%1100000,1100000001515000
Brandon HynesX00100.00%100000,64000000120000
Ryan MartindaleX0051,43%3500000,54000000033000
Nick MagyarX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Travis EwanykX0050,00%800000,00000000011000
Patrick McNallyX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Zac Larraza (TOT)X0050,00%200000,00000000066000
__Zac Larraza (Mil)X00100.00%100000,00000000066
__Zac Larraza (Tuc)X000,00%100000,00000000066
Rostislav OleszX0070,00%1000000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linden Rowat41210,8932,9724300121120000,0000415001
Chris Driedger158610,8863,0291500464050100,83312154010

DevilsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Niklas HanssonX1828105100119116618,18%1329016,10101211000012
John McFarlandX1845929525123792710,81%428515,8200034000047
Marcel NoebelsX184592204114113439,76%335419,65000751000152
Ryan Lindgren (R)X1836911803218469116,52%2542823,762131954000044
Connor HurleyX1544844012273772010,81%322715,13011730000124
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X18358-38027173913317,69%333418,581121354000117
Brandon ManningX18268-51802561531113,33%1032217,90112618011130
Mitchell Stephens (R)X18268-4005342110169,52%431917,71022138000032
James LivingstonX183470405122181814,29%023212,870000200000
Jordan SchmaltzX18347-84020182351713,04%2238621,420001046101148
Nicholas Merkley (R)X18257-3601210428364,76%331017,2402275400004
Sami Niku (R)X18156-31401416218244,76%1938921,620001043000039
Max ReinhartX18145-120027126198,33%321812,130000400002
Alexandre Carrier (R)X132240601815204910,00%1830223,23000843000135
Mark OlverX18134130105692410244,17%128816,0201145200000
Mikhail VorobyevX12213-3002231891411,11%123519,61000233011032
Corey TroppX18213-2401751651012,50%21468,120000100000
Jordy StallardX9112-1002571514,29%0758,300000000000
Maksim MayorovX18112-20049155136,67%31478,170001100000
Brandon HickeyX5022420325110,00%08116,220001100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Niklas HanssonX100,00%000000,69000000130200
John McFarlandX2145,00%4000000,63110101100020
Marcel NoebelsX1041,18%3400000,51030000077110
Ryan Lindgren (R)X010,00%000100,42000000032001
Connor HurleyX0048,43%28700000,71230001100001
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X0142,86%3500000,48130000210200
Brandon ManningX000,00%000000,50000000062001
Mitchell Stephens (R)X0153,06%40900000,50000000030010
James LivingstonX0181,82%1100000,60000000130001
Jordan SchmaltzX100,00%000000,36000001300200
Nicholas Merkley (R)X0042,11%1900000,45000001200001
Sami Niku (R)X000,00%000000,31000000022000
Max ReinhartX0046,57%20400000,46220000083002
Alexandre Carrier (R)X000,00%000000,26000000044020
Mark OlverX1055,00%2000000,280010100159101
Mikhail VorobyevX0050,30%33200000,25000000077001
Corey TroppX0062,50%800000,41010000022001
Jordy StallardX0046,15%7800000,54000000000000
Maksim MayorovX0083,33%600000,27000000160001
Brandon HickeyX000,00%000000,49000000052000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Patrik Bartosak52110,9242,172490091190001,0003315000
Richard Bachman156710,8863,1884920453960000,50010152010

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric CornelX18671380082442102914,29%222312,380000300014
Mark BorowieckiX18211131123530171191218,18%1631017,23011310000039
Noah Juulsen (R)X1821113-110012132091810,00%1737921,06246124500005
Nikolai ProkhorkinX18741181002773842618,42%023112,840001400003
Matt TennysonX162911840471782111,76%1230719,18033944000119
Matt PuempelX186410060102045182813,33%326414,6931484800000
Nicolas Roy (R)X18551024022415212429,62%432117,852241053000248
Conner BleackleyX1637107201192932110,34%319412,140000000000
Brendan PerliniX1863928018104392813,95%831017,231121053101239
Cory ConacherX1827901401715339246,06%427014,9813484900005
Cory EmmertonX1644842020231941521,05%219612,250001600000
Colton SissonsX1635808018303513308,57%328317,661231341011040
Nikolai KuleminX17617420272861021,43%122513,2500000000115
Stanislav GalievX172571408223214246,25%230117,68011548000145
Luca SbisaX180775801810137100,00%1938221,24011851000154
Marc-Olivier RoyX161451201210205165,00%019312,070000200000
Jakub KindlX181454100211518285,56%1736920,521121045000043
Rasmus AnderssonX21234003322450,00%43819,171011500000
Wiley ShermanX16033-31002710102130,00%1433821,1300015000042
Justin AbdelkaderX110110001101100.00%02019,750000300003
Evan AllenX2011300204030,00%02613,160000000000
Viktor Crus-RydbergX2011100212110,00%02713,640000000000
Anton GustafssonX2011120120120,00%02412,240000000000
Zack MitchellX1000000001010,00%01312,970000000001
Kevin MarshallX2000100133210,00%04421,850000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric CornelX0148,73%23600001,17000000210210
Mark BorowieckiX100,00%000000,84001000092101
Noah Juulsen (R)X000,00%000000,69000000051000
Nikolai ProkhorkinX1150,00%2400000,95000000210121
Matt TennysonX100,00%000000,72000000320021
Matt PuempelX0044,44%1800000,76000000031001
Nicolas Roy (R)X2052,67%45000000,62010002200101
Conner BleackleyX0047,06%1700001,03000001200012
Brendan PerliniX2053,57%2800000,581100000106111
Cory ConacherX0040,00%3000000,67010000011000
Cory EmmertonX1050,42%23600000,82000001100110
Colton SissonsX2057,18%35500000,57000000120010
Nikolai KuleminX0050,00%2800000,62000000022020
Stanislav GalievX0026,67%1500000,47000000190000
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,370000001150001
Marc-Olivier RoyX0072,73%1100000,52000000022100
Jakub KindlX100,00%000000,270000000121000
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%000001,570000001160010
Wiley ShermanX000,00%000000,180000000165000
Justin AbdelkaderX0050,00%200001,010000000157000
Evan AllenX000,00%000000,76000000000000
Viktor Crus-RydbergX0025,00%400000,73000000021000
Anton GustafssonX0040,91%2200000,82000000010000
Zack MitchellX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Kevin MarshallX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg11000,9411,8565002340001,000310001
Jacob Deserres85200,9202,0846201162010000,0000710200
Maxime Lagace106400,9032,9055801272790000,0000108101

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joseph BlandisiX196814-240221642103014,29%028815,14213144800005
Carl Grundstrom (R)X195914-560221450163410,00%528715,08011144700000
Connor BrownX198412220101644132618,18%329115,32123104700002
Adam GaudetteX195510-3295214039132412,82%231416,54202949000013
Jake WalmanX192810-31602120223219,09%2438220,13022440000019
Scott Harrington (TOT)X1719103801421208135,00%3337221,910331141000043
__Scott Harrington (Sto)X1719103801421208135,00%3337221,910331141000043
Joel KellmanX1935808019232381813,04%227814,6110144000002
Dan SextonX19178-1209173417252,94%228514,9801154200002
Brandon McmillanX19437-6001283432311,76%325513,400000500001
Maxim LapierreX19516-78024272481220,83%828915,1900004000148
Carl KlingbergX19336-318031726111811,54%124512,870000000000
Fredrik ForsbergX18246-420811317226,45%225414,1000001000049
Samuel MorinX14235-89513141921110,53%1626318,81011015000019
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X19145-500038406252,50%728715,0900006000347
__Marcus Kruger (Sad)X2011100044060,00%12914,390000000002
__Marcus Kruger (Sto)X17134-600034366192,78%625815,1800006000345
Joseph Cecconi (R)X18055-58020915270,00%1638621,42011741000044
Joni Tuulola (R)X18055080211074110,00%2434919,4000005000144
Dalton ProutX5123-16013251220,00%110020,0910121200006
Dalton SmithX19123-5601214367132,78%1026513,9200000000149
Oliver Kylington (R)X9022-68010611160,00%1117619,51022217000016
Austin Strand (R)X12011-5801778390,00%1922018,3200016000027
Jeremie BlainX1000-200220100,00%12424,500000500002
Nicklas JensenX1000-300102010,00%01111,320000000000
Joakim RyanX1000-200011000,00%02424,500001500002
Ben MaxwellX2000-100232140,00%02813,920000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joseph BlandisiX0036,84%1900000,97030000031101
Carl Grundstrom (R)X0057,89%1900000,98120000031020
Connor BrownX2060,00%2500000,82040000120110
Adam GaudetteX1049,87%37900000,64020101100000
Jake WalmanX000,00%000000,520000001130011
Scott Harrington (TOT)X000,00%000000,54000000120001
__Scott Harrington (Sto)X000,00%000000,54000000120
Joel KellmanX1046,83%33100000,58000000074100
Dan SextonX0056,25%1600000,56010001100000
Brandon McmillanX0033,33%2400000,55000000033001
Maxim LapierreX0050,55%36200000,42000000011000
Carl KlingbergX0137,50%1600000,49110000053110
Fredrik ForsbergX0057,14%2100000,47000000042001
Samuel MorinX000,00%000000,38000100011000
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X0052,32%38800000,35000000085010
__Marcus Kruger (Sad)X0068,57%3500000,69000000085
__Marcus Kruger (Sto)X0050,71%35300000,31000000085
Joseph Cecconi (R)X000,00%000000,260000000181000
Joni Tuulola (R)X000,00%000000,290000000184100
Dalton ProutX000,00%000000,60000000011000
Dalton SmithX0050,00%2000000,23000000021000
Oliver Kylington (R)X000,00%000000,23000000093000
Austin Strand (R)X000,00%000000,090000000124000
Jeremie BlainX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Nicklas JensenX0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Joakim RyanX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ben MaxwellX0051,35%3700000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin93300,9062,8843800212240000,000067000
Antoine Bibeau113620,8833,7259600373160000,92313118010
Antoine Samuel20110,8643,94122008590000,000024000

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip Chlapik (R)X1821012-41802125296236,90%330016,66167543000134
Jakub Zboril (R)X1801212-112015162011210,00%2340622,560221247000024
Eric RobinsonX143811-74018134112357,32%326819,15022813000012
Devon ToewsX184610-118022163661911,11%2042723,742131847000127
Michal RepikX18369-640121630162910,00%532718,14112941000037
Brendan LeipsicX13538-5205172941617,24%224018,49123728000024
Michael BuntingX1853824018154592511,11%530616,98112734000030
Scott TimminsX18617-10208202941120,69%526714,8221321400009
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X18347-32011929112510,34%226714,8501124600000
Rob O'GaraX18257-980141621699,52%3237420,76011626000137
Graham Knott (R)X13325-140410160718,75%114811,390000000000
Ben Thomas (R)X16235-7201618121716,67%1429618,49213519000018
Justin KeaX1822422036211992010,53%126214,5400013200004
Cody SolX13044-72754787470,00%1321716,6600018000018
Nicolas DeslauriersX512315513511379,09%17615,28000116000212
Nicklas LasuX18033-41751312238160,00%322412,440000300005
Brycen MartinX18033-107511743100,00%2132818,21011021000031
Andre PeterssonX18022-500819329160,00%025414,130000400000
Jakub IzackyX4101-1002061416,67%05112,860000100001
Brandon ArchibaldX7101-312024394611,11%912417,66101616000011
Joel MustonenX18011-6005914530,00%01267,030000000000
Spencer WatsonX5000-200243140,00%15911,740000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip Chlapik (R)X0044,76%31500000,80000000081011
Jakub Zboril (R)X000,00%000000,590000000181000
Eric RobinsonX0054,55%1100000,82000000043010
Devon ToewsX000,00%000100,47000000011110
Michal RepikX0049,53%10700000,55000000000001
Brendan LeipsicX1055,10%4900000,67000000000001
Michael BuntingX0034,57%8100000,52000000033000
Scott TimminsX1046,89%30500000,52000000022000
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X0152,63%1900000,52000000011000
Rob O'GaraX010,00%000000,370000000104100
Graham Knott (R)X0040,96%16600000,68000000130000
Ben Thomas (R)X000,00%000000,34000000022100
Justin KeaX1047,24%32600000,31000000011001
Cody SolX000,00%000000,370000100132100
Nicolas DeslauriersX0025,00%800000,79000010011000
Nicklas LasuX0052,94%1700000,270000100180000
Brycen MartinX000,00%000000,180010000182000
Andre PeterssonX0045,00%2000000,160000000185000
Jakub IzackyX100,00%100000,39000000000010
Brandon ArchibaldX000,00%000000,16000000033000
Joel MustonenX0066,67%600000,1600000001812000
Spencer WatsonX0040,43%4700000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Langhamer82420,8963,0046021232210000,0000711101
Mattias Modig112710,8683,9063000413110010,0000117000

Slots

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik Brannstrom (R)X1841216880271531112312,90%1637520,813361949000137
Sean KuralyX165914060152643133311,63%226016,24145154800004
Jonathan DahlenX164913-1801393091913,33%125315,8312354800000
Josh LeivoX184812-180884611278,70%327515,2903384800000
Julien Gauthier (R)X18391218026154120367,32%327515,2902274800000
Tomas NosekX16741110031541142517,07%325215,7810123000034
Joona LuotoX18381120052029101410,34%629316,28000315000143
David RundbladX1737101120413168618,75%2632419,0810117000046
Jesse BlackerX132810640127288137,14%824518,821121534000012
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R)X184481120172937132410,81%428115,6301153400009
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X18358-133553321163818,75%3035119,5100024000041
Connor CliftonX18268-12100161519101810,53%2139521,961231149000050
Trent Frederic (R)X142571552735315246,45%322916,3700012000542
Brad RossX18325-2401942252113,64%218410,200000000003
Oskar Steen (R)X14235-340482711137,41%220914,91202153400000
William CarrierX17235160158214109,52%019911,7300012000012
Derek Forbort (TOT)X15055-22011812780,00%2032521,66000739000042
__Derek Forbort (Rok)X15055-22011812780,00%2032521,66000739000042
Tobias Geisser (R)X15055812024812370,00%1329819,87022843000012
Noel AcciariX631410081395833,33%110116,7910111700001
Par LindholmX22022201161233,33%03215,920001200003
Josh WesleyX5022400625460,00%811222,50011212000010
Luca CuntiX51010000852220,00%15911,8100000000011
Curtis LazarX60110203415280,00%27712,7900002000211
Filip Ahl (R)X1000000101000,00%099,220000000000
Ben HuttonX3000-220424010,00%26521,710000600002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik Brannstrom (R)X000,00%000000,85000000033022
Sean KuralyX1053,36%29800001,08110000120010
Jonathan DahlenX0164,29%1400001,03010000440001
Josh LeivoX1031,82%2200000,87000000420011
Julien Gauthier (R)X0138,89%1800000,87010001100100
Tomas NosekX1363,64%1100000,87010000011110
Joona LuotoX1037,50%2400000,75000000160101
David RundbladX000,00%000000,62000002200001
Jesse BlackerX000,00%000000,82000000000111
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R)X2053,54%35300000,57000000120001
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X010,00%000000,460001001130101
Connor CliftonX000,00%000000,40010001100010
Trent Frederic (R)X0052,51%29900000,61000010140110
Brad RossX0123,08%1300000,54000000033010
Oskar Steen (R)X0027,27%1100000,48110000041000
William CarrierX1040,00%1000000,50110000042000
Derek Forbort (TOT)X000,00%000000,31000000041000
__Derek Forbort (Rok)X000,00%000000,31000000041
Tobias Geisser (R)X000,00%000000,340000000151000
Noel AcciariX1051,41%14200000,79010001300000
Par LindholmX000,00%000001,26000001100000
Josh WesleyX000,00%000000,36000000050000
Luca CuntiX1056,47%8500000,34000000044001
Curtis LazarX0033,33%300000,26000000064000
Filip Ahl (R)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies115400,9062,8660900293080000,000098110
Peter Delmas32100,8693,42140008610001,000338000
Samu Perhonen64200,8553,8434300221520000,714768000

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Quentin ShoreX174711-12093630113513,33%530417,91033846000134
Jason GarrisonX182810-78015103310236,06%1339521,962241855000036
Mattias BackmanX181910-34015152711183,70%2832117,810111133000128
Austin PoganskiX13549-34017163492414,71%123317,89022834101116
Danny DeKeyserX18448-36010212772014,81%2343324,051121754000035
Nick SeelerX18358-1214023253714208,11%2337220,662242754011033
Gabriel DumontX13268-1220318236318,70%123918,38134835000026
Andrew MacdonaldX18268-9100282021499,52%1838521,38011620000015
Jacob LagaceX17257-540915299166,90%225014,69022017000019
David ToewsX17257-62015193311256,06%124314,2911222401108
Tomas VincourX182570404133114276,45%125814,3403354000000
Andy AndreoffX10426-3602072231118,18%116916,9011282600008
Steven FogartyX14325-74015201711217,65%120414,590000200003
Andrew DesjardinsX523522065100520,00%09018,0610141800001
David WarsofskyX18055-616015910460,00%828215,650001300005
Brent PedersenX15224-120991351715,38%21308,6510111500004
Tom KuhnhacklX5134-40025172125,88%19017,97123101900007
Andrew FritschX18213-600510267157,69%220811,530000100000
Coda GordonX18213-110087349165,88%227815,4510141500002
Marc-Antoine PouliotX611240059111109,09%17612,620000000001
Alex BelzileX5022300620030,00%05410,760000100000
Curtis MckenzieX8022-380101211270,00%312916,0800018000015
Robin FigrenX13022-1040109168160,00%119715,1500022200006
Victor OhmanX31012000321150,00%0123,860000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Quentin ShoreX0054,49%34500000,72030000042101
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000,51000000011011
Mattias BackmanX000,00%000000,620000000101002
Austin PoganskiX0037,78%4500000,77020002200110
Danny DeKeyserX100,00%000000,37000000081010
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,43000000250000
Gabriel DumontX0055,38%25100000,67010000044010
Andrew MacdonaldX010,00%000000,42000000210000
Jacob LagaceX0050,00%6800000,56010000041000
David ToewsX2050,74%27200000,58020000410001
Tomas VincourX1045,45%2200000,54110000031000
Andy AndreoffX0150,00%1800000,71010001300000
Steven FogartyX0146,43%19600000,49000000011110
Andrew DesjardinsX0056,36%11000001,11010000310010
David WarsofskyX000,00%000000,350000000181000
Brent PedersenX0070,00%1000000,62000000022000
Tom KuhnhacklX0059,09%2200000,890100000136000
Andrew FritschX1066,67%1200000,29000000022010
Coda GordonX0052,94%1700000,22000000066001
Marc-Antoine PouliotX0051,16%8600000,53000000000010
Alex BelzileX000,00%100000,74000000051000
Curtis MckenzieX0058,14%4300000,31010000044000
Robin FigrenX0058,82%1700000,200000000135000
Victor OhmanX000,00%100001,73000000022001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell71200,8723,4030000171330000,0000414000
Nicola Riopel156720,8753,7779520504000000,85714142100

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chandler StephensonX187815-480173853103113,21%232017,77325125600000
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X188614-480191849163516,33%131617,54314125500000
Kenny AgostinoX185914540112044103711,36%132718,180331055000012
Stefan ElliottX185712-114010102581920,00%1535119,50235135300009
Michael Dal ColleX184812510035204710358,51%231217,35033105500000
Korbanian HolzerX180101002602613184140,00%2336720,40011614000030
Nick CousinsX1872941210162542192516,67%131117,28505135300000
Josh Ho-SangX18538-12010103562514,29%226814,8901111200000
Kerby RychelX1844818027839102910,26%429116,1600005000133
Mac BennettX182680801472081110,00%1435419,68022750000022
Christopher Wilkie (R)X1825704019254211164,76%428916,0400000000338
Ryan SproulX15077-26041713450,00%1931921,27022641000030
Nikita NesterovX61561001414217,14%612420,60101112300001
Mikkel BoedkerX18066-400310226240,00%531617,5305555500000
Brandon DavidsonX18123-480241713587,69%2033518,6200023000037
Jon MerrillX12022-64061011590,00%1826221,85011634000028
Paul Bittner (R)X41011002242025,00%0266,500000000000
Peter StoykewychX3011220520010,00%36120,370000100007
Adam Musil (R)X18011-5201211126160,00%21669,2200000000136
Lance BoumaX14000-600493350,00%31238,7800001000034
Radovan Bondra (R)X18000-520167173110,00%01226,790001200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chandler StephensonX2155,58%41200000,94020000031010
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X2028,57%1400000,89020000510100
Kenny AgostinoX1050,00%3600000,86000000042020
Stefan ElliottX010,00%000000,68000001100200
Michael Dal ColleX0058,33%2400000,77220000043201
Korbanian HolzerX000,00%000000,540000000181000
Nick CousinsX1254,09%37900000,58021011100021
Josh Ho-SangX1048,15%2700000,60000000011110
Kerby RychelX1017,65%1700000,55000000021100
Mac BennettX000,00%000000,45000000120001
Christopher Wilkie (R)X0045,75%36500000,48000000042000
Ryan SproulX000,00%000000,440000001150010
Nikita NesterovX010,00%000000,97000000020011
Mikkel BoedkerX0029,17%2400000,380200000182000
Brandon DavidsonX010,00%000000,180000000169001
Jon MerrillX000,00%000000,150000001120000
Paul Bittner (R)X000,00%200000,77000000033000
Peter StoykewychX000,00%000000,33000000032000
Adam Musil (R)X0044,62%19500000,1200000001815000
Lance BoumaX0023,08%1300000,0000000001414000
Radovan Bondra (R)X0050,00%1200000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Knapp127200,8842,9357320282410101,00010126110
Viktor Fasth103420,8943,1052200272550000,0000612000

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony Richard (R)X17118196100281054124120,37%131918,7713473800000
Dante Fabbro (R)X174141816029183172912,90%1838222,452571341000033
Pontus AbergX17891760061955143814,55%031418,45134114100003
Michael BournivalX1667134603194162214,63%327917,43224103600001
Robby FabbriX134913660151636112411,11%425919,9013473400006
Oskar SundqvistX1156113009252891417,86%319517,7512372400009
Patrik NemethX103710340541461221,43%1021821,81202422000016
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X1718921401513215144,76%1631818,7011263600002
Kelsey TessierX174480204133061513,33%118310,7610113000018
Mike ReillyX172688401515229209,09%1532819,271451137000011
Andrei MironovX17178880141515246,67%2532419,0500014000132
Josh JoorisX17347340712318219,68%021912,860000000014
Robbie RussoX171675601018175105,88%2133619,7900003000032
Valentin ZykovX133365006133512238,57%124118,55011631000015
Pavel Kraskovsky (R)X14336580252121101714,29%219013,5811227000015
Vladimir TkachyovX1715630074213164,76%01327,781011300002
Magnus PaajarviX171340002133310193,03%225014,7201103000231
Jeremy Bracco (R)X61230000818375,56%09215,320111700000
Joakim NygardX151232004416466,25%11258,3500011000016
Greg MckeggX3033200142230,00%06521,720111500008
Stefan MatteauX7112-2201681081010,00%110314,7200000000013
Julius Nattinen (R)X31010202071214,29%1279,160001600000
Juuso IkonenX1000000003010,00%098,830000000000
Eric GelinasX2000-100012130,00%34622,840001700003
Andreas EnglundX50001601254230,00%79919,7600029000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony Richard (R)X2145,45%2200001,19000000021240
Dante Fabbro (R)X100,00%000000,94000000460110
Pontus AbergX1053,85%1300101,08000000031013
Michael BournivalX2043,48%2300000,93110000041300
Robby FabbriX1048,86%35200001,01000000011101
Oskar SundqvistX1152,85%24600001,13000000011102
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,92000000082010
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X000,00%000000,57000000022000
Kelsey TessierX0056,58%22800100,87000000011010
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,49000000011001
Andrei MironovX000,00%000000,49000000074000
Josh JoorisX1085,71%700000,64000000064000
Robbie RussoX100,00%000000,42000000022001
Valentin ZykovX0142,31%2600000,50010000130110
Pavel Kraskovsky (R)X0052,72%23900000,63000000033001
Vladimir TkachyovX0042,86%700000,91000001100000
Magnus PaajarviX0052,94%1700000,320000000131000
Jeremy Bracco (R)X0066,67%600000,65000000053000
Joakim NygardX0050,00%1000000,48010000011000
Greg MckeggX0047,42%9700000,92000000030000
Stefan MatteauX0047,14%14000000,39000000033000
Julius Nattinen (R)X0053,33%3000000,73010000022000
Juuso IkonenX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Eric GelinasX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Andreas EnglundX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin148120,9172,2076303283380210,5004125111
Kent Patterson62400,8843,8926200171470000,0000512000

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ian McCoshenX1711516-1441030102317224,35%1938122,43134951000137
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX166410-60023036132516,67%524515,3200000000242
Evan RodriguesX14538-26014838112813,16%021915,6622473900016
Philip SamuelssonX17347-5100151130121410,00%1336821,622021647000042
Luke AdamX17257-32066317276,45%328416,730221050000013
Paul CareyX17336-4609112421612,50%125214,8411255100000
Jani HakanpaaX13156-61602117208125,00%1927421,050221235101137
Dmitri KugryshevX16415-46025183972210,26%126616,63101215000245
Adam Brooks (R)X17415-4601826429329,52%727516,20202135200009
Marcus FolignoX17325-52952791371423,08%620712,150000600002
Anthony CamaraX16235-1601922287227,14%419312,050001300002
Keegan LoweX6055-2207815080,00%1012620,980221018000012
Geoffrey SchemitschX12055-240114225140,00%1026021,670001232000036
Alexander AvtsinX17055-62098269200,00%124814,6103395000000
John NegrinX17224-120059133715,38%1929117,1301131100009
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X16134-6402715142117,14%1627917,4200003000023
Daniel BrodinX11044-14055154110,00%216715,1600012000129
Shane Gersich (R)X7123-100614114179,09%111115,82011214011012
Tyler Soy (R)X9123-1002317265,88%211512,8200000000012
Colin SuellentropX41011752250320,00%58320,8000001100005
Kory NagyX4101-2000130433,33%25213,130000100000
Michael St-CroixX2000000001000,00%0115,530000000000
Tyrel SeamanX10000-30016142030,00%017917,90000132000030
Anton ZlobinX14000-500047330,00%017212,260001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ian McCoshenX000,00%000000,84001100031100
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX1050,77%32300000,82000000022110
Evan RodriguesX1146,88%3200000,73020000033010
Philip SamuelssonX100,00%000000,38000000051000
Luke AdamX0066,67%2400000,49030001100000
Paul CareyX0025,00%1200000,48000000120100
Jani HakanpaaX000,00%000000,440000001120000
Dmitri KugryshevX0048,89%4500000,38120001100000
Adam Brooks (R)X0045,82%32300000,36020000022001
Marcus FolignoX0044,00%2500000,48000010022001
Anthony CamaraX0151,49%23500000,52000000011000
Keegan LoweX000,00%000000,79000000160000
Geoffrey SchemitschX000,00%000000,380000000122000
Alexander AvtsinX0052,17%2300000,400100000173000
John NegrinX010,00%000000,27000000011010
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X000,00%000000,29000000033000
Daniel BrodinX0037,50%800000,480000000111000
Shane Gersich (R)X0055,32%14100000,54110000033010
Tyler Soy (R)X0033,33%600000,52000000031000
Colin SuellentropX000,00%000000,24000010022000
Kory NagyX0050,00%200000,38000000011000
Michael St-CroixX0061,54%1300000,00000000022000
Tyrel SeamanX0036,61%25400000,0000000001010000
Anton ZlobinX0069,23%1300000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stephen Michalek51010,9062,54213009960000,3333215000
Leland Irving1531020,8853,5782300494260100,7789152000

Palm Springs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita ScherbakX18516211320151339154012,82%432918,26257945000060
Max Jones (R)X1810102013180322456214117,86%432217,92011646101155
Lucas LessioX185712140412845123611,11%533318,502241149011057
Jeremy WilliamsX18481257592428121914,29%426914,9403345100004
Erik GudbransonX1837104300521716102118,75%2440422,44336750000055
Zach BudishX18549080102032133215,63%832518,06303849000056
Colin GreeningX1436954010222051315,00%016611,8911233200000
Michal JordanX163696404131461521,43%2036722,95112547000050
Ryan WhiteX18167-8951725232124,35%323513,0501106000316
Jacob Larsson (R)X90770100912239110,00%1322324,790441022000128
Louis-Marc AubryX18325-840372482812,50%821712,070000200000
Gleason FournierX18235-5601014136815,38%1829216,2300003000013
Brett CarsonX18145480814169146,25%3436920,53101743000159
Philippe CornetX16224060810297146,90%120913,090001200000
Ryan StoaX18224-810010131841711,11%224113,370110500003
Andrew BodnarchukX18044-12002312145130,00%1833818,76011526011136
Alex HutchingsX1330306077144921,43%113810,650000000000
Robert CzarnikX10123000421163146,25%112012,020000000000
Ben BloodX111120003352320,00%1718616,9400001000016
Ryan BourqueX2000020203200,00%02311,520000100001
Danick PaquetteX5000-220329260,00%15911,800000000000
Connor RankinX12000-320715126110,00%214411,970000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita ScherbakX1041,46%4100011,281200000122112
Max Jones (R)X1051,52%13200001,24120001100321
Lucas LessioX1041,61%13700000,72110000210111
Jeremy WilliamsX1049,59%36700000,89000000011000
Erik GudbransonX100,00%000000,50000000066011
Zach BudishX0053,57%2800000,55010000031010
Colin GreeningX0155,29%20800001,08000000082012
Michal JordanX010,00%000000,49000000066100
Ryan WhiteX0049,10%27900000,60000010011000
Jacob Larsson (R)X000,00%000000,63000000077000
Louis-Marc AubryX0041,18%1700000,46000000011000
Gleason FournierX000,00%000000,34000000087000
Brett CarsonX000,00%000000,27000000022001
Philippe CornetX1051,85%2700000,38000000082001
Ryan StoaX0048,78%4100000,33000000077100
Andrew BodnarchukX000,00%000000,240000001180001
Alex HutchingsX0028,57%700000,43000000033000
Robert CzarnikX0052,82%14200000,50000000022000
Ben BloodX000,00%000000,21000000091000
Ryan BourqueX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Danick PaquetteX0075,00%400000,00000000055000
Connor RankinX0045,56%16900000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau125610,9232,4772820303910000,6676123201
Benjamin Conz62400,8843,8136200231980000,0000611000

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gemel SmithX1761016114024335192911,76%229217,18134932000248
Darren ArchibaldX1767132209246311329,52%230117,721231433000456
Juuso RiikolaX172111302002817339136,06%1838622,692351733000052
Trevor CarrickX176612020033192661123,08%2034620,374151535000049
Kenny RyanX175712322036102871817,86%129517,38123633000050
Yohann AuvituX173912-2801093071510,00%2938922,892351333000053
Mikhail GrigorenkoX173811200134417197,32%330918,18134833000161
Stephen SilasX1719105200261914477,14%1230117,7100000000023
Laurent DauphinX173691602013318149,68%423313,7101163000000
Alexander KhokhlachevX14628400432631823,08%116912,100000000000
Tomas JurcoX17358100220352218,57%023814,0203343400000
Micheal HaleyX172683404013334286,06%220812,220000000000
Brandon GormleyX172573160814122816,67%1328816,930000000018
Sergey KalininX17257200125263107,69%222513,2500000000116
Patrick KoudysX1707702091016370,00%2335520,87022635000157
Stefan NoesenX17426-4001413122130,77%120712,170000100000
Zac RinaldoX17224-31604514288137,14%221512,670000400006
Michael AmadioX17134-320019317203,23%121612,680000200000
Aaron PalushajX3101-1001221150,00%13812,780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gemel SmithX0049,34%30200001,10110000021100
Darren ArchibaldX1152,34%12800000,86120002200110
Juuso RiikolaX000,00%000000,67000000120001
Trevor CarrickX100,00%000000,69000001100023
Kenny RyanX2055,17%2900000,81020000240211
Yohann AuvituX000,00%000000,62000000130000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX1058,35%42500000,71020000290200
Stephen SilasX000,00%000000,66000000062110
Laurent DauphinX1157,89%1900000,77000001100001
Alexander KhokhlachevX0154,55%1100000,94000000020100
Tomas JurcoX0036,84%1900000,67000001100000
Micheal HaleyX0040,00%1000000,77000000032000
Brandon GormleyX000,00%000000,49000000044010
Sergey KalininX0053,64%22000000,620000000123000
Patrick KoudysX000,00%000000,390000000171002
Stefan NoesenX0066,67%600000,58000000170001
Zac RinaldoX0040,00%1500000,37000000066001
Michael AmadioX0049,03%25700000,37000001100000
Aaron PalushajX0075,00%400000,52000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrey Makarov10001,0000,0036000110000,000003000
Zane McIntyre53000,9481,492410061160000,7504311000
Jonas Gustavsson144820,8683,7475440473560020,6673143100

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zac DalpeX17159241620163364123623,44%231618,604261243000015
Austin Wagner (R)X199132217140312464153314,06%333317,52112524000010
Nick PaulX1612618820201548162825,00%527517,16123629000024
Justin DowlingX1971118540333840234417,50%434718,28235752000036
Patrick SieloffX1941216152203293491811,76%2439820,922241328000037
Teddy PurcellX195813540775819438,62%631816,73101528000219
Joonas RaskX19661220062145244713,33%027714,5922474400000
Brad HuntX17111124208203713182,70%2339223,031341944000039
Nikita CherepanovX19111121360178172125,88%2436219,04011424000134
Alexander RuuttuX194592408352331817,39%21759,230000000001
William LagessonX17178940820207155,00%1033419,651011142000030
Vladimir ZharkovX19178240148305183,33%124612,93033736000136
Sondre OldenX1917854021214913252,04%233617,71033853000237
Luke WitkowskiX825712201491221116,67%113016,190000000000
Keith AulieX112572280193126516,67%1221119,14011312000011
Teigan ZahnX1325710120324182711,11%1426620,500111033000026
Jared AulinX1114562009245244,17%016414,880001100001
Jerome FlaakeX193143405102562412,00%31528,010000100001
Alex TheriauX16224380108211079,52%1830418,9801182700008
Joonas NattinenX512310041163816,67%05811,640110100000
T.J. TynanX7033200356370,00%0628,840000000001
Freddie HamiltonX91010005711139,09%211412,650000000003
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X1011100013040,00%01818,470002300002
Aaron HarstadX2011200112000,00%03517,580000000003
Andrew AgozzinoX2000000312170,00%02713,690000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zac DalpeX1049,75%40400011,52000001300340
Austin Wagner (R)X2057,78%4500001,32110002300131
Nick PaulX3043,28%6700021,31000000022320
Justin DowlingX1245,19%47800001,04000001100112
Patrick SieloffX000,00%000100,81000000120120
Teddy PurcellX2039,22%5100000,82000000042021
Joonas RaskX2073,68%1900000,87000000022001
Brad HuntX000,00%000000,61000000011000
Nikita CherepanovX000,00%000000,660000001140002
Alexander RuuttuX0048,89%18000001,03000000160101
William LagessonX000,00%000000,48000000064000
Vladimir ZharkovX1042,00%5000000,65000000044101
Sondre OldenX0051,85%8100000,48110000140000
Luke WitkowskiX0036,36%1100001,08000000010001
Keith AulieX000,00%000000,67000000011000
Teigan ZahnX010,00%000000,530000002110100
Jared AulinX0041,18%1700000,61000000071000
Jerome FlaakeX1133,33%900000,53000001100000
Alex TheriauX110,00%000000,26000000000001
Joonas NattinenX0053,52%7100001,03000000011100
T.J. TynanX0040,91%8800000,97000000072000
Freddie HamiltonX0043,42%15200000,18000000066000
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X0050,00%800001,08000000066000
Aaron HarstadX000,00%000000,57000000021000
Andrew AgozzinoX0033,33%300000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marco Cousineau63210,9361,9231300101560110,000048100
Sami Aittokallio108000,9112,9952201262910001,0002910200
Riku Helenius64010,8763,3931900181450000,000061000

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frederik GauthierX185162168083845153311,11%630917,1416785400004
Zachary YuenX183141711100361730132410,00%1439121,721341450000038
Tage Thompson (R)X1711516640182158254718,97%529117,14516165100000
A.J. Greer (R)X176814480251238123315,79%227716,27123537000012
Marcus SorensenX1839125401313427297,14%328015,53123517000132
Kurt EtchegaryX17741134027253191422,58%221512,650000000001
Kevin Stenlund (R)X18741102042957153112,28%433418,551231050000343
Egor Korshkov (R)X1845941751582362317,39%424513,5900004000229
Brendan LemieuxX18369-18044235217485,77%429316,26202185100001
Thomas HickeyX18189820113246114,17%2138021,10033746000039
Keegan Kolesar (R)X18448011515174314249,30%227915,48134104900000
Andrew WelinskiX18268-340581321415,38%1937220,69112749000042
Tyler LewingtonX18178-1331540133015233,33%2039121,710221551000040
Bogdan YakimovX181675601124196235,26%321712,0800012000143
Mason GeertsenX16156324029681512,50%926516,5700024000018
Viktor SvedbergX180664001713460,00%1431717,620112900007
Dominic ToninatoX18325420614316139,68%218110,030000400019
Jaedon DescheneauX18325220982791611,11%420011,1200006000012
Marek ZagrapanX11010000120150,00%01312,680000000000
Devante Smith-PellyX1000000002020,00%01413,600000000000
Chris BrownX1000000200000,00%11413,600000000000
Chaz Reddekopp (R)X2000000400000,00%03617,790000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frederik GauthierX1058,39%41100001,36000001100003
Zachary YuenX000,00%000000,87000000140120
Tage Thompson (R)X2126,67%1500001,10000001100102
A.J. Greer (R)X1039,13%2300001,01000000033210
Marcus SorensenX1047,62%2100000,86000000077110
Kurt EtchegaryX1147,33%24300001,02000000032022
Kevin Stenlund (R)X0053,08%45400000,66000000055111
Egor Korshkov (R)X1140,91%2200000,74000010022101
Brendan LemieuxX0058,62%2900000,61000000044000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,470000001110000
Keegan Kolesar (R)X0052,94%1700000,57000011100010
Andrew WelinskiX200,00%000000,43000000055001
Tyler LewingtonX000,00%000000,41001020170000
Bogdan YakimovX0055,48%28300000,640000002130100
Mason GeertsenX000,00%000000,45000000051000
Viktor SvedbergX000,00%000000,380000000182000
Dominic ToninatoX0035,00%2000000,55000001100110
Jaedon DescheneauX0141,67%1200000,50000000011010
Marek ZagrapanX0061,54%1300001,58000001100000
Devante Smith-PellyX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Chris BrownX00100.00%200000,00000000011000
Chaz Reddekopp (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philippe Desrosiers42100,9092,33181007770000,0000216000
Daniel Marmenlind167710,8853,1990220484160010,0000162000

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Hudson FaschingX18107173100291256113017,86%432518,0713484900000
Sean MaloneX173121534014263512228,57%331818,7300084900018
Mason AppletonX14491354017263392512,12%025017,8402224400011
Joey Anderson (R)X18571260051537163713,51%232518,08123115700000
Zach Aston-ReeseX185510612028175818568,62%231417,44112135700001
Steven SantiniX1446102602215194921,05%2028520,35011513000033
Jacob Moverare (R)X184610614025141981921,05%1332718,15213105100002
Dennis Cholowski (R)X181910-91002015279263,70%2540522,501341554000042
Tucker PoolmanX13459-56011142210518,18%2229122,353141241000028
Benjamin Gleason (R)X1827952016818121711,11%1133718,72134951000013
Erik ThorellX18358340121424111512,50%226614,760000100002
Riley Stillman (R)X18268106034131761311,76%2536120,0500012000142
Justin KirklandX1834741002126315179,68%625314,06101411000030
Brendan ServilleX91453603531433,33%1118620,6800001000025
Nikita KorostelevX18145-1601512378262,70%026714,84011114900000
Taylor LeierX18314-300316315179,68%118610,3200000000146
Brett PollockX182130100188316126,45%425214,0200000000341
Brendan HarmsX18123-255128213124,76%11407,750000100000
Dan O'ReganX18112-400524224154,55%322312,3700003000146
Vyacheslav OsnovinX5011-320063220,00%0509,9500000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Hudson FaschingX2150,00%2200001,05000002300210
Sean MaloneX0047,62%39900000,94000000011100
Mason AppletonX0050,64%31200001,04020000060101
Joey Anderson (R)X3170,59%1700000,74120000021021
Zach Aston-ReeseX1053,33%3000000,64020000011120
Steven SantiniX100,00%000000,70000000031100
Jacob Moverare (R)X110,00%000000,61000000055021
Dennis Cholowski (R)X000,00%000000,49000000081010
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%000000,62000001100101
Benjamin Gleason (R)X000,00%000000,530000000132011
Erik ThorellX1042,86%2100000,60000000011001
Riley Stillman (R)X000,00%000000,44000000041102
Justin KirklandX1047,65%34000000,55000000310100
Brendan ServilleX000,00%000000,54000000061100
Nikita KorostelevX0053,57%2800100,370000000128000
Taylor LeierX0050,00%600000,43000000077000
Brett PollockX0047,62%2100000,2400000001515001
Brendan HarmsX00100.00%300000,4300010001311000
Dan O'ReganX0046,58%30700000,1800000001614000
Vyacheslav OsnovinX0042,65%6800000,40000000054000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Morrison137220,9182,7066720303680100,833699010
Joseph Woll (R)104300,8903,0842800222000100,000099010

PenguinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David KampfX201013231200103458183517,24%537818,92213854101156
Peter HollandX20661290010334053115,00%125912,931121231000149
Matt LuffX205611-1100201838113613,16%339119,543251361101145
Yury AlexandrovX1711011140519208175,00%2034320,180111133000032
Nicholas BaptisteX206410112015103761416,22%122111,070000000001
Brady VailX2064101380171443102713,95%223911,950001100008
Gaetan HaasX20551024018215611308,93%438119,030221259000155
Brayden Burke (R)X204610240181435103711,43%130315,1701174300000
Dylan Coghlan (R)X170101010140136307150,00%2333619,750221445011025
Marko DanoX20268-66014395613323,57%836318,141121361000211
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX201678140351117395,88%2839519,77000418011058
Taylor FedunX201676802216194185,26%1938519,23000411000139
Nicolas Aube-KubelX11516-120211035102414,29%020318,4801183400000
Adam HelewkaX1433664065163818,75%21107,870000000001
Alex BiegaX20246314024153611165,56%3244622,292132560011155
Kalle Kossila (TOT)X6235-220171541213,33%110317,1303342300002
__Kalle Kossila (Cha)X12021000350040,00%01918,650001600002
__Kalle Kossila (Wbs)X5033-32014104120,00%18416,8203331700000
Ben HarpurX72241806582625,00%714720,99000316000018
Dylan McIlrathX1044420321000,00%12020,270000001103
Martin FrkX421314021113818,18%06616,450112600000
Brett Howden (R)X6033-12031297120,00%110918,2301117000011
Ryan DonatoX16033-41202123316210,00%025315,8000044300001
Chris WagnerX411222001104100.00%0307,580000000000
Ryan CollinsX6022000444220,00%710317,190000000003
Veeti Vainio (R)X12022010016104120,00%819115,910000000003
Toni RajalaX5011-2004811150,00%06813,700000100000
Dryden HuntX140116209413390,00%01107,830000000000
Kirill PetrovX1000000100010,00%065,920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David KampfX1056,47%44800001,22000002900320
Peter HollandX1055,24%35300010,93000000150100
Matt LuffX0046,67%3000000,56010000120010
Yury AlexandrovX100,00%000000,64000000290010
Nicholas BaptisteX1060,00%2000000,90000001100004
Brady VailX2271,43%1400000,84000003300001
Gaetan HaasX2150,00%3000000,53000000180121
Brayden Burke (R)X0142,86%2800000,66030000120010
Dylan Coghlan (R)X000,00%000000,600000000172000
Marko DanoX0057,44%43700100,44120000055000
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX000,00%000000,35000001200101
Taylor FedunX100,00%000000,360000000167010
Nicolas Aube-KubelX1155,56%1800000,59000000011101
Adam HelewkaX1040,00%500001,09000000055101
Alex BiegaX000,00%000000,27000001200000
Kalle Kossila (TOT)X1060,00%1500000,97000000350100
__Kalle Kossila (Cha)X1060,00%500002,14000000350
__Kalle Kossila (Wbs)X0060,00%1000000,71000000350
Ben HarpurX000,00%000000,540000000116000
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%000003,95000000087010
Martin FrkX0060,00%500000,910000000102010
Brett Howden (R)X0050,00%15400000,55120000061000
Ryan DonatoX0049,50%20000000,2400000001613001
Chris WagnerX0057,14%2800001,32000000055010
Ryan CollinsX000,00%000000,39000000160000
Veeti Vainio (R)X000,00%000000,210000000121000
Toni RajalaX0055,56%900000,2900000001111000
Dryden HuntX0023,08%1300000,180000000143000
Kirill PetrovX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Missiaen11000,9382,0060002320000,000014000
Ales Stezka138320,9262,1176822273660000,7504137311
Eamon McAdam73210,9102,7838900182000000,333369001

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joonas KemppainenX1879165100162344102215,91%327515,263251238000010
Robbie EarlX1848122402993482111,76%128215,6515684600007
Mark KaticX185611-5402232631419,23%1041322,942241048000033
Ross Colton (R)X185611-4100214047163810,64%430416,891231046101231
Emil JohanssonX162793100215125516,67%1727517,1900013000012
Keaton EllerbyX1218964061192611,11%1520316,940112400002
Rudolfs BalcersX16448-520232038102510,53%226816,77101639000030
Danny KristoX18358121516111842816,67%124413,5500011100005
Gregory HofmannX18527-52012143593314,29%424113,4100001000012
Erik CondraX18347200312318319,68%127315,1601154500000
Mark FayneX18066-120221315380,00%1937020,56011541011033
Corey TrivinoX14145-600627236214,35%118213,010000000002
Mark FloodX18145-62091822894,55%2135319,60011734000025
Jonas JunlandX12055-52012814460,00%1323519,58011323000018
Eero EloX18224-72014111972110,53%022812,650000000000
Petr VranaX18134-300015346292,94%430917,17011346000035
Simon BertilssonX14123-81403116171145,88%1531422,42000736000020
Jack SkilleX15112-40010111041010,00%219613,060000200000
Justin AzevedoX17022-160724117140,00%021712,770000000004
Cal O'ReillyX4101-1001782212,50%07217,961013900009
Sergey AndronovX1011000110130,00%01312,700000000000
Philippe Hudon (TOT)X5000-300313110,00%0479,470000000000
__Philippe Hudon (Tuc)X3000-200201000,00%0237,820000000000
__Philippe Hudon (Mil)X2000-100112110,00%02411,950000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joonas KemppainenX1052,44%30700001,17000000240011
Robbie EarlX1060,00%1500000,85000000130102
Mark KaticX100,00%000000,53000002600020
Ross Colton (R)X1046,83%41000000,72000000021011
Emil JohanssonX100,00%000000,65000000021010
Keaton EllerbyX000,00%000000,890000000111011
Rudolfs BalcersX1056,25%4800000,60000000020011
Danny KristoX0152,17%2300000,66000010011000
Gregory HofmannX1053,33%1500000,58000000022110
Erik CondraX0048,00%2500000,51000000022100
Mark FayneX000,00%000000,320000001180001
Corey TrivinoX0049,56%22600000,55000000082000
Mark FloodX000,00%000000,280000000112101
Jonas JunlandX000,00%000000,430000000123000
Eero EloX1047,37%1900000,35000000055010
Petr VranaX1050,00%3800000,260000000108100
Simon BertilssonX000,00%000000,19000000011000
Jack SkilleX0033,33%900000,200000000126000
Justin AzevedoX0047,43%25300000,180000000174000
Cal O'ReillyX1046,99%8300000,280000001150000
Sergey AndronovX0072,73%1100001,57000000110000
Philippe Hudon (TOT)X0030,30%3300000,00000000055000
__Philippe Hudon (Tuc)X0033,33%3000000,00000000055
__Philippe Hudon (Mil)X000,00%300000,00000000055
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Lee105300,9192,5551802222720000,0000810210
Tyler Beskorowany115500,8773,5156400332680000,0000108201

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David LevinX1859142100183334122714,71%232718,14033637101371
Adam JanosikX18310133140431621142214,29%1742123,38123432000065
Scott SabourinX186612314024164183114,63%632017,801011036000265
Linus Nyman (R)X1856116100171040152812,50%325414,0901174000008
Morgan KlimchukX184711211518144811258,33%532918,28123937011174
Daniel Muzito-BagendaX18551062010172771918,52%224813,7712374000001
Joshua JacobsX18281038018122051410,00%2438621,42022942011176
Stuart PercyX10369-16067194315,79%1521421,413141123000032
Daniil ZharkovX18369-4407192642211,54%021411,920000000000
Ondrej Kachyna (R)X18369-326015152011515,00%2131117,2800024000026
Zachary HymanX10347-340181741217,65%112012,000000000000
Logan O'ConnorX1534736015132971910,34%326717,81123929000155
Jonathan RacineX18257116025251371815,38%2339722,06000333000067
Troy RutkowskiX18167210031568716,67%2333518,63000319000038
Anderson Macdonald (R)X18336-160151326111811,54%322312,400000000006
Niklas TikkinenX8145-2606851320,00%712916,090000100005
William Knierim (R)X13134-340147185155,56%115612,030000100000
Kale KessyX18123-4120249155116,67%122712,6300000000013
Garrett MeursX702204010970110,00%18612,290000000002
Brent AndrewsX81010100117102510,00%210813,4900011200003
Logan NelsonX18101000122236134,35%122612,540000000009
Tyson BaillieX1000-100010010,00%01313,300000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David LevinX1050,86%40500000,86130000022122
Adam JanosikX100,00%000000,62110000011122
Scott SabourinX1151,97%12700000,75020000051111
Linus Nyman (R)X0058,82%1700000,87110000011020
Morgan KlimchukX1140,30%6700000,67030010042101
Daniel Muzito-BagendaX0046,73%30600000,81000000022200
Joshua JacobsX000,00%000000,52000000011101
Stuart PercyX000,00%000000,84000000021110
Daniil ZharkovX2036,02%23600000,84000000021010
Ondrej Kachyna (R)X000,00%000000,58000001100000
Zachary HymanX0037,50%800001,17000000050101
Logan O'ConnorX1064,71%1700000,52110000033000
Jonathan RacineX000,00%000000,35000000054000
Troy RutkowskiX000,00%000000,42000000071000
Anderson Macdonald (R)X0047,06%1700000,540000001110010
Niklas TikkinenX000,00%000000,78000000021000
William Knierim (R)X0077,78%900000,51000000032000
Kale KessyX0042,31%2600000,26000000022000
Garrett MeursX0080,00%1000000,47000000070000
Brent AndrewsX0042,86%700000,19000000033000
Logan NelsonX0046,74%26100000,09000000077000
Tyson BaillieX00100.00%300000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Francois Berube41300,9033,0123900121240000,000044000
Henrik Karlsson62110,9033,0429600151540000,0002411000
Marek Schwarz105320,8893,5256220332980100,5569103000

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phillip DigiuseppeX1831114-3206143618318,33%533118,38022744000325
Eric O'dellX14391226018222782711,11%221815,5901131500003
Kieffer Bellows (R)X164711-46021174414369,09%431219,51123837000044
Colton White (R)X183811-21351111176917,65%2538421,33213941000060
Matt DonovanX18461032752214187622,22%2433118,37022212000037
Rourke ChartierX122810020230279167,41%220917,42134734000124
Kyle CliffordX1854942354393651513,89%324513,5901131400017
Nick SorensenX18369-1003161661318,75%11608,890000100004
Jan KostalekX18279-23604112225109,09%2537020,562241340000042
Oskars BartulisX13347-540615157920,00%2124919,13101719000028
Igor MakarovX18257-24016114913234,08%631617,550221744000227
Shawn LalondeX17167-480693011153,33%2334720,401121937000033
Radko GudasX12426-23602915192721,05%1323119,27202814000017
Jakub CulekX18426000151235121911,43%326114,51022528000157
Otto Koivula (R)X18426-413514313661811,11%228015,57000113000139
Max GaedeX9224-14013131371015,38%012914,3311221300001
Tyler WotherspoonX704400075124140,00%615922,74000617000029
Zack StortiniX40332175330020,00%0399,840000000000
Brandon YipX22022001242250,00%03417,050000400003
Greg PaterynX51122008432033,33%68717,300001200006
Jonathan MatsumotoX15112-4801513155136,67%121714,4501102200007
Torrey MitchellX16022120010185170,00%318911,840000000007
Ryan GarbuttX3000-100336030,00%04514,940001400000
AJ JenksX7000100365330,00%1689,710000100004
Martin RewayX10000100111010,00%2525,170000200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phillip DigiuseppeX0057,00%10000000,850000001110100
Eric O'dellX0046,21%29000001,10000000150001
Kieffer Bellows (R)X0045,45%5500000,70000001100011
Colton White (R)X100,00%000000,570000100102002
Matt DonovanX000,00%000000,60001002200000
Rourke ChartierX0049,31%29000000,96000000031000
Kyle CliffordX0034,15%4100000,74000101100201
Nick SorensenX1033,33%1200001,12000000031012
Jan KostalekX000,00%000000,490000000103101
Oskars BartulisX100,00%000000,56000000022010
Igor MakarovX0064,71%1700000,44000000073001
Shawn LalondeX000,00%000000,40000000054000
Radko GudasX200,00%000000,52000001100000
Jakub CulekX1150,00%4400000,46000000054200
Otto Koivula (R)X0050,42%36100000,43000010033000
Max GaedeX0045,45%1100000,62000000033010
Tyler WotherspoonX000,00%000000,50000000044010
Zack StortiniX0060,00%4000001,52001000041001
Brandon YipX000,00%000001,1700000001818100
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,46000000041000
Jonathan MatsumotoX0056,60%15900000,18000000022000
Torrey MitchellX0047,62%4200000,210000001160000
Ryan GarbuttX0034,15%4100000,00000000033000
AJ JenksX0050,00%6800000,00000000077000
Martin RewayX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Pogge71410,9132,7437200171960000,0000513000
David Honzik135700,8793,8171000453710000,0000135000

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam ClendeningX2031114610016192062215,00%2045122,573141049011033
Ilya LyubushkinX20113146602020259144,00%2344322,130111242112136
Andrej NestrasilX2085133175202945102817,78%635217,6102254800007
Jordan SchroederX20491314014144516408,89%334417,2003374300000
Mirko HoefflinX206612940191433112118,18%329214,6200021200000
Nikita GusevX202101236018195012434,00%336418,22033104900005
Markus HannikainenX167411-46028165093014,00%729318,344151132000034
Dominic TurgeonX2046100201830439219,30%831715,8600012000144
Nikolay GoldobinX20549260151340203512,50%135017,5020284500001
Riley SheahanX204598606826102415,38%21979,8600002101134
Ty Ronning (R)X2053856016163173016,13%326713,340001700000
Scott GlennieX20358520623316229,68%034217,10011104200000
Oscar FantenbergX150880801010144100,00%1131420,96033736011014
Cody FransonX2025711601110144414,29%1432516,2500004000010
Austin LeviX1924625420518273157,41%1839320,670111241000028
Joel ChampagneX201569202523206235,00%21989,9100001011036
Nicolas DeschampsX2023572029309246,67%11849,200000100000
Christian FolinX1321302039122716,67%1725619,68000212000125
Julian MelchioriX1303392010712040,00%922417,2500014000017
Geordie WudrickX4011000123020,00%1328,120001000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam ClendeningX010,00%000000,620000002160102
Ilya LyubushkinX100,00%000000,630000000101101
Andrej NestrasilX2050,90%38700000,74020000011111
Jordan SchroederX1040,00%2000000,76000000011022
Mirko HoefflinX0050,00%2800000,82000000031200
Nikita GusevX1051,85%2700000,66020000011110
Markus HannikainenX1052,63%1900000,75000000052210
Dominic TurgeonX2050,54%37200000,63000000190110
Nikolay GoldobinX1150,00%2000000,51010000071200
Riley SheahanX0050,00%1400000,91000000011000
Ty Ronning (R)X0150,00%2200000,60000001100030
Scott GlennieX0048,23%42300000,47010000022002
Oscar FantenbergX000,00%000000,510000000150000
Cody FransonX000,00%000000,43000000063010
Austin LeviX100,00%000000,310021100143100
Joel ChampagneX1047,30%22200000,61000000041010
Nicolas DeschampsX1058,82%1700000,54000000054002
Christian FolinX010,00%000000,23000000088000
Julian MelchioriX000,00%000000,270000000131000
Geordie WudrickX000,00%200000,62000000041000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Clermont32010,9231,62185005650000,3333317010
Elvis Merzlikins1710610,9242,11102322364730110,7504173121

SenatorsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan MurphyX1951015040111629141817,24%1641121,622461453000138
Maxim MaminX197613620142760124611,67%431616,621231342000044
JC LiponX1767134295491254143911,11%031018,253251349000113
Casey CizikasX1767133002294563913,33%533219,561341144000133
Aleksi SaarelaX198412-400173750112916,00%331216,4112373500009
Josh BrownX164812-124031132471316,67%2234321,443141131000025
Mackenzie MacEachernX194812-22019164716418,51%531716,70235125200001
Lukas ZetterbergX19561126024837133013,51%326814,0905535100000
Reece ScarlettX190111101202630326140,00%2139420,740221337000028
Filip SandbergX19167-36018132413224,17%326714,080001400000
Alexander YounanX19167-518020221915185,26%2237619,811231047000036
Gustav OlofssonX110774601577460,00%825122,79000326011032
Ryan ShannonX17336-2001133041510,00%526415,54000225000018
Thomas Novak (R)X19336-320202430172210,00%122211,68000111011033
David BoothX15314-3406122521312,00%321814,510002100005
Ludwig BlomstrandX1931426031426162111,54%625513,4200004101132
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (R)X713411006362216,67%813319,050000100002
Alexis BinnerX13134-14012715976,67%1623418,01101617000026
Sean Day (R)X10033060977260,00%1215415,410000300002
Geoff PlattX19011-70068132190,00%11749,180000300000
Ruzal GaleyevX2000000000000,00%010,580000000001
Simon HjalmarssonX2000000110120,00%02613,040000000000
Anton KarlssonX6000120422170,00%0467,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan MurphyX010,00%000000,73000000011100
Maxim MaminX2052,34%38400000,82000000270202
JC LiponX0138,78%4900000,84010010011122
Casey CizikasX1050,00%40000100,78020000160010
Aleksi SaarelaX2147,16%38800010,77000000031211
Josh BrownX200,00%000000,70000001200110
Mackenzie MacEachernX1046,15%2600000,76020000053112
Lukas ZetterbergX1050,00%2400000,82000000071110
Reece ScarlettX000,00%000000,560000002190100
Filip SandbergX0044,44%1800000,520000000185010
Alexander YounanX010,00%000000,370000000166002
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%000000,560000000111010
Ryan ShannonX1040,00%5000000,45000000011100
Thomas Novak (R)X1147,04%28700000,54000000052100
David BoothX1060,00%2500000,37000000083100
Ludwig BlomstrandX0045,45%1100000,31000000022000
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (R)X000,00%000000,60000000052000
Alexis BinnerX000,00%000000,340000000112010
Sean Day (R)X000,00%000000,390000000103001
Geoff PlattX0050,00%1000000,1100000001915000
Ruzal GaleyevX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Simon HjalmarssonX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Anton KarlssonX0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Blake Weyrick1610320,9092,7992600434710200,4005154022
Thomas(Chase) Perry42200,8743,7522400141110000,000049001

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris StewartX185611412028174273211,90%433818,77112335000149
Patrick WierciochX18110112381025101815105,56%3239421,90011832000048
Tomas KubalikX1864105100371141113014,63%028515,8301123500003
Stephane Da CostaX16639-111538224092415,00%330519,04202722000043
Alexei EmelinX18189-12552712173185,88%2441022,78000935000054
Jim SlaterX183584205282662111,54%027615,3610183600000
Matt D'AgostiniX18527-1280201734102814,71%227915,5010121400008
Eddie WittchowX18167-6140151512398,33%1529716,520001400005
Zach TrotmanX18066-101002512184160,00%3138921,63011835000162
Justin HacheX17235-41203415761128,57%929717,4900003000026
Evgeny ArtyukhinX17235-10401712298146,90%226015,2900015000117
Ondrej RomanX18235-380821407195,00%532918,29022934000062
Reece WillcoxX18145-920819177185,88%2037120,60011934000058
Michael MerschX17055-5204174110180,00%224514,4301107000015
Matt MoulsonX14213-4404191271516,67%325017,83011025000047
Mike BlundenX10202-56065103520,00%1868,570000100001
Scott KosmachukX1022100033320,00%01918,770111000004
Colin JacobsX18011-1118101316213180,00%224213,470000000012
Jordan SubbanX1000020110010,00%12020,350000000003
David Kase (R)X1000000002240,00%11313,330000000001
Brett SutterX9000000170110,00%1535,940000000003
Jarrod MaidensX11000-31003122020,00%011110,110000000000
Curtis HamiltonX12000-100032240,00%0362,990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris StewartX2062,00%5000000,65000000063111
Patrick WierciochX010,00%000000,56001000120002
Tomas KubalikX1160,00%2000000,70000000032210
Stephane Da CostaX1154,12%27900000,59011001100201
Alexei EmelinX000,00%000000,44000011100110
Jim SlaterX0052,54%33500000,58000000022002
Matt D'AgostiniX0149,15%5900000,50000000031100
Eddie WittchowX000,00%000000,47000000042010
Zach TrotmanX000,00%000000,310000000182000
Justin HacheX000,00%000000,34000000011000
Evgeny ArtyukhinX0153,13%3200000,38010000051000
Ondrej RomanX0061,02%5900000,30120000022000
Reece WillcoxX000,00%000000,270000001100010
Michael MerschX0056,44%10100000,411100000173000
Matt MoulsonX0051,82%11000000,24010000055000
Mike BlundenX0050,00%400000,47000000066000
Scott KosmachukX0040,00%1000002,13000000170010
Colin JacobsX0052,26%26600000,080001100184000
Jordan SubbanX000,00%000000,00000000044000
David Kase (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Brett SutterX0047,17%5300000,00000000099000
Jarrod MaidensX0041,61%13700000,0000000001111000
Curtis HamiltonX0033,33%300000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hannu Toivonen144620,8703,7172840453470010,8005126000
Jeff Frazee101500,8803,9636420242000000,000069110

StarsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin FontaineX187101796071355123312,73%027515,25156226200000
Jonathan Davidsson (R)X1831417-46035175112285,88%231617,53156106200000
Rem Pitlick (R)X1861016-520102037132516,22%132618,09235136200000
Rickard HuggX18410141020143031121912,90%126814,9000000101256
Chris BourqueX18751224016125493812,96%131817,65101146300022
Dillon HeatheringtonX181111236022133512192,86%2540622,581451960011139
Matthew PecaX18741104083953144713,21%434919,391121262011125
Viktor StalbergX185510960141122131822,73%021812,100000000006
Julius BergmanX1819104100171712278,33%1135619,7601119101138
Blake ColemanX18459-6181032125811306,90%334118,921121960000019
Stepan Falkovsky (R)X183691802091371423,08%1635619,7622476101105
Karson KuhlmanX18279-110031125113323,92%232718,19022116200000
Dysin Mayo (R)X18347-2801914135723,08%1535519,72202756000018
David GilbertX182352604162061010,00%41558,6200001000014
Andreas MartinsenX18145240177153106,67%11407,760000100000
Steve OleksyX181454401319111119,09%2833118,3700010011044
Kurtis MacDermidX1804443915351571100,00%2131517,5100000000137
Andrew YoganX1830342015152361513,04%620611,4300011000258
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin FontaineX1155,00%2000011,24000000031300
Jonathan Davidsson (R)X2018,75%1600001,08120000021002
Rem Pitlick (R)X2044,57%43300000,98000000041111
Rickard HuggX1050,29%34800001,04000000011030
Chris BourqueX1080,77%2600000,76000000011101
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%000000,59000000310011
Matthew PecaX1050,46%43600000,63120000021300
Viktor StalbergX0035,29%1700000,92020000022000
Julius BergmanX000,00%000000,56000000140002
Blake ColemanX1062,50%2400000,53000021200210
Stepan Falkovsky (R)X010,00%000000,510000000103001
Karson KuhlmanX0050,00%2200000,55010000180000
Dysin Mayo (R)X100,00%000000,39000001100003
David GilbertX0046,43%16800000,64000000072010
Andreas MartinsenX1080,00%1000000,72000000074100
Steve OleksyX010,00%000000,30000000180010
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%000000,250110200182001
Andrew YoganX0045,45%2200000,29000000022010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson106020,9082,4553800222390000,8005810010
Evan Cowley106310,8913,1355620292660000,6673108110

WildF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake EvansX19101929300204163224915,87%535618,76111121662000016
Valeri VasilievX19713209160182037112618,92%2243122,662351760022039
Ross JohnstonX19613190261039336522549,23%536419,140551255000338
Yakov Trenin (R)X1971017480332867185110,45%434718,294262352101538
Roland MckeownX19412168160262335173111,43%2642222,223581861000041
Cooper Marody (R)X1695143008164563120,00%323914,962241646101130
Warren FoegeleX1949137202121457358,89%228715,10011219101115
Adam TambelliniX19481216081139132710,26%334117,97224106200002
Marc-Andre GragnaniX15381111402081881116,67%1231120,76202847000027
Jens LookeX193811455121325151912,00%11648,640001400000
Zack MacEwenX194610-18030354718408,51%532717,23224105900000
Jiri SekacX1737107207101872116,67%017510,320000500000
Jacob JosefsonX1454982082336152313,89%125117,94112844011029
Vinni LettieriX1634714051530112910,00%319212,0101131200000
Luc SnuggerudX91453406615326,67%516918,83011719000019
Taylor ChorneyX1914510051220425,00%1633617,6701134000028
Kyle JenkinsX14224380235111418,18%1024317,340000100017
Michael SpacekX1922462079305156,67%219110,060000100000
Andrew EbbettX51121006670114,29%06813,6300000011115
Connor Hobbs (R)X150224601048180,00%1528018,6300000000027
Austen Keating (R)X3000-200031020,00%1258,390000000000
Chris Martenet (R)X4000020221140,00%25513,730000100000
Christian ThomasX5000-20021011470,00%06713,420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake EvansX3051,45%44900011,63020001100411
Valeri VasilievX200,00%000000,93000001100010
Ross JohnstonX0139,47%3800011,04121010250112
Yakov Trenin (R)X0043,96%9100000,98000000022011
Roland MckeownX010,00%000000,76000000290110
Cooper Marody (R)X3057,33%22500011,17000000000202
Warren FoegeleX1033,33%2400000,91010000011121
Adam TambelliniX1048,48%3300000,70000000120002
Marc-Andre GragnaniX100,00%000000,71000000044100
Jens LookeX0140,00%1000001,34001000073110
Zack MacEwenX0052,34%42800000,61020000011112
Jiri SekacX1060,00%2000001,14000000033011
Jacob JosefsonX0256,52%16100000,72120000022010
Vinni LettieriX1051,85%5400000,73000000310011
Luc SnuggerudX100,00%000000,59000000062010
Taylor ChorneyX000,00%000000,300000000122000
Kyle JenkinsX000,00%000000,33000000065100
Michael SpacekX0040,00%1500000,420000000106010
Andrew EbbettX0051,55%9700000,59000000021000
Connor Hobbs (R)X000,00%000000,140000000156000
Austen Keating (R)X0021,74%2300000,00000000033000
Chris Martenet (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Christian ThomasX000,00%300000,00010000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren1714120,8952,73103441474470000,80010172102
Johan Gustafsson21100,8543,00120006410000,0000217000