Farm Team Scoring for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 16 janvier 2022 at 16:57

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tim Wahlgren (R)X181015258758326164416,39%231617,584812195700000
Dominik KubalikX187172470092053184013,21%234319,05178657000015
Maxim GolodX1810102054019196183716,39%133818,792351857000011
Maxim ShalunovX1881018700131651175015,69%432418,01033125300000
Sean KuralyX187815420303461135111,48%533418,58448115600005
Beau StarrettX186713712026142892121,43%330917,1900003000243
Andrei Svetlakov (R)X185510-140193238112913,16%528916,06224125400000
Ville PokkaX18189-110026893611,11%2031417,4400000000110
Jordan MartinookX18448-24022152973113,79%326414,6700000011024
Jakub JerabekX133582601413134523,08%1224118,5310134000012
Griffin ReinhartX150776602111129130,00%1932821,89000844000033
Andrej SustrX18077713513102311140,00%2038921,610111353000040
Tyler TuckerX52462401231051020,00%510821,59202622000110
Eric FlorchukX1824602010121521113,33%11377,6100000101127
Andreas SoderbergX161566802210126108,33%1934121,29011743000037
Adam Samuelsson (R)X18156516020832433,33%1931717,6200000011035
Michael Pastujov (R)X18145-100216285133,57%01779,8412395400001
Matthew HighmoreX18224-3601417302176,67%327915,5100000000151
Tobias EderX18202-10057101720,00%01116,140000000000
Mat ClarkX5022-480955000,00%38016,040000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tim Wahlgren (R)X1252,84%33500001,58000002200410
Dominik KubalikX0054,84%3100001,40120000620012
Maxim GolodX2125,71%3500011,18010000061220
Maxim ShalunovX1153,33%1500001,11000000011111
Sean KuralyX1054,68%45900010,90020000011112
Beau StarrettX1026,09%2300000,84000001200111
Andrei Svetlakov (R)X0047,79%36200000,69000001100110
Ville PokkaX000,00%000000,57000000022010
Jordan MartinookX1033,33%1800000,61000000170100
Jakub JerabekX000,00%000000,66000000000010
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%000000,43000000022000
Andrej SustrX000,00%000000,360001000181000
Tyler TuckerX100,00%000001,11000000210002
Eric FlorchukX0049,67%15300000,88000000140001
Andreas SoderbergX000,00%000000,35000000022000
Adam Samuelsson (R)X000,00%000000,380000000154000
Michael Pastujov (R)X0066,67%1200000,560000001160000
Matthew HighmoreX1044,92%11800000,29000001100000
Tobias EderX1040,00%500000,36000000066002
Mat ClarkX000,00%000000,50000000052000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson22000,9242,50120205660000,000024000
Jack Lafontaine (R)85200,9012,5542321181810000,000075201
Ville Husso104410,8923,5354400322960020,600599010

Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frederick GaudreauX184111506010424110339,76%633218,4322484900009
Brian GibbonsX13581320041432172815,63%223017,7002233000000
Taro HiroseX186612-120111032122718,75%431217,3112364900005
Glenn Gawdin (R)X155611-68013323592314,29%324916,5911243900000
Sven AndrighettoX13369-6808154011317,50%023217,8103373500000
Justin BaileyX18628-212032162992820,69%130016,6511254500011
Kevin RoyX93584000111031230,00%213915,4900002000125
Cody AlmondX18358715523172672411,54%123112,820000000009
Dakota MermisX181785160201015186,67%1732217,8900003000013
Gavin BayreutherX18178-340149145187,14%2135319,6302264500004
Jordan SzwarzX13257740973110166,45%318013,8200002000015
Jacob MiddletonX16257-314025122051610,00%2433621,02101945000028
Dillon FournierX14246-260158227119,09%2129521,09011835000023
Kevin LynchX12325-12047141721,43%212310,2800000000021
Robert BaillargeonX183253209342752211,11%324313,5100004000228
Nikolai GlukhovX7055-1601374250,00%1415422,00022219000017
Brian FerlinX18224-300108181911,11%719010,5300011011041
Ryan HartmanX5134-140133212214,76%29418,7000041300008
Gustav Bouramman (R)X1813459571091711,11%1234018,8800002011040
Dennis Yan (R)X18033-4755814980,00%21478,160000200000
Henri IkonenX5112-520104132107,69%18717,4500031600002
David FisherX4011-100210010,00%58220,4000004000011
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X14011380113307180,00%120214,4000021400008
__Jujhar Khaira (Iow)X1100014083226140,00%114713,330002300008
__Jujhar Khaira (Rok)X3011240308140,00%05518,3500001100000
Raphael BussieresX2000100801210,00%02613,080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frederick GaudreauX0047,52%42300000,90000000510120
Brian GibbonsX1050,00%1800001,13000001200001
Taro HiroseX1157,14%2100000,77000003300200
Glenn Gawdin (R)X0047,02%33600000,88000001100020
Sven AndrighettoX1042,11%1900000,78000000033000
Justin BaileyX1046,43%2800000,53000001200101
Kevin RoyX0146,24%17300001,15000000140010
Cody AlmondX1052,17%2300000,69000011100102
Dakota MermisX000,00%000000,500000000124000
Gavin BayreutherX100,00%000000,450000002120001
Jordan SzwarzX0053,33%1500000,78000000055001
Jacob MiddletonX000,00%000000,42000000011001
Dillon FournierX000,00%000000,41000000033001
Kevin LynchX0048,41%12600000,81000000042000
Robert BaillargeonX0057,19%29900000,410000000128000
Nikolai GlukhovX000,00%000000,65000000170100
Brian FerlinX1030,77%1300000,42000000088001
Ryan HartmanX0020,00%500000,86000001200010
Gustav Bouramman (R)X000,00%000000,24000010088100
Dennis Yan (R)X0060,00%1000000,410000100188000
Henri IkonenX0050,00%400000,46000000044010
David FisherX000,00%000000,25000000041000
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X0062,96%2700000,101100000132000
__Jujhar Khaira (Iow)X0068,18%2200000,001100000132
__Jujhar Khaira (Rok)X0040,00%500000,360000000132
Raphael BussieresX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack20100,8932,9661003280000,0000018000
Jaroslav Janus93420,8932,9754500272530100,000090000
Allen York94400,8654,3947900352590010,000090000

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam ErneX18711183160291455164312,73%130917,15167125200003
Brendan GaunceX1871017-140221256174812,50%332618,10235105500006
Sonny MilanoX187815420111956154912,50%432518,082351755000013
Rasmus Asplund (R)X1851015-120162245232711,11%633318,50235105700009
Carter VerhaegheX187714510012284763914,89%131917,72213105400000
Duncan SiemensX1711213320032193315153,03%2335620,971451551000035
Sergey TolchinskyX1537101602683710348,11%423315,51033718000123
Andreas BorgmanX17371041803072331113,04%1834820,48235752000131
Jakob LiljaX164485207154815308,33%126316,4400011000037
Carl DahlstromX18358-44011162472512,50%1737120,63224175200008
Rushan RafikovX161785001031811155,56%1032020,031231542000018
Vyacheslav LeshchenkoX1743734023223673311,11%229317,2300083800002
Brock BeukeboomX18055-40011175580,00%1636420,25011010000044
Libor Hajek (R)X18055-1401381510100,00%1636120,0800049000136
Roman HorakX18213-700112216119,52%11277,070000000000
Cody GoloubefX2033320020200,00%03416,780000000003
Ryan MacinnisX150332141016232810200,00%221914,5800000000127
Anton LanderX15202-500518121916,67%115110,0700001000040
Bobby SanguinettiX2112-4401041325,00%24823,811123800004
Matt FrattinX17022-740147144100,00%21217,090000000000
Nathan GerbeX51011208312468,33%08016,070002500008
Mattias TedenbyX2000-200124170,00%02311,510000100000
Dustin BoydX6000020556110,00%27813,080000000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam ErneX1255,00%2000001,17120000210112
Brendan GaunceX0056,41%3900001,04030000130012
Sonny MilanoX1146,67%3000010,92040000020101
Rasmus Asplund (R)X3047,96%41700000,90140002200200
Carter VerhaegheX1151,30%42300000,88010001300020
Duncan SiemensX000,00%000000,73000000050100
Sergey TolchinskyX0044,44%1800000,86010001400010
Andreas BorgmanX100,00%000000,57000001100020
Jakob LiljaX0042,86%2100000,61000000011002
Carl DahlstromX000,00%000000,43000000032000
Rushan RafikovX000,00%000000,50000000010100
Vyacheslav LeshchenkoX0052,94%3400000,48000000033011
Brock BeukeboomX000,00%000000,270000000182001
Libor Hajek (R)X000,00%000000,280000000187010
Roman HorakX0071,43%700000,47000000022000
Cody GoloubefX000,00%000001,79000000120001
Ryan MacinnisX0045,59%26100000,270000200154000
Anton LanderX1049,49%19600000,26000000088100
Bobby SanguinettiX000,00%000000,84000001100000
Matt FrattinX0050,00%800000,330000000171000
Nathan GerbeX0044,44%900000,25000000044000
Mattias TedenbyX000,00%200000,00000000022000
Dustin BoydX0047,13%8700000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Kasdorf63120,8932,6833620151400010,5569513000
Mason McDonald (R)136510,9062,7476620353720010,8577135000

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach WhitecloudX1731114312021131561020,00%1631218,37112112000119
Miikka SalomakiX17459-28011244615328,70%632318,99044750101247
Tyler PitlickX17459-1408214612348,70%431618,591451247000043
Alexander UrbomX17369-32151592672111,54%1032819,27213114400007
Vladimir SobotkaX103580007223062010,00%418818,78213728000126
Jordan CaronX17257-61202511242158,33%220712,190001200000
Raphael DiazX17077520616252100,00%1337422,020001347011141
Thomas LarkinX17077-23153012232180,00%2035520,860441749000036
Ludvig RensfeldtX17426-38025103362212,12%226215,4211264900000
Oscar MollerX17336-6203122881910,71%121412,6001151100000
Daniel AudetteX17336-24027234512296,67%328016,50022125100000
Jesse JoensuuX16066-117523103013200,00%126016,260221246000010
James SheppardX144150241024101732123,53%114510,380000100000
Klas DahlbeckX17325-76020112871510,71%2238422,603031350000252
Henrik SamuelssonX7224200215103820,00%210114,3900000011027
Anthony PelusoX1612310087256134,00%217611,000001300028
Philip McRaeX7033100165370,00%010114,4000004000117
Alexei MarchenkoX15112-11809111041010,00%2528819,2210113000046
Ben SmithX16112-600016135177,69%122714,1700011700004
Marek ViedenskyX11022-500318125120,00%413111,9200000000120
Dale WeiseX31010207070314,29%03712,320000100003
Brett LernoutX2011-420010000,00%13517,730000000005
Cody McLeodX1000020111020,00%01212,100000000000
Spencer MachacekX1000040101010,00%11212,080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach WhitecloudX100,00%000000,90000000230101
Miikka SalomakiX1050,00%2400000,56000002200110
Tyler PitlickX0034,29%3500000,57000000011010
Alexander UrbomX010,00%000000,55001000022000
Vladimir SobotkaX1153,53%24100000,85000000022120
Jordan CaronX0030,77%1300000,68000000052010
Raphael DiazX000,00%000000,370000001170100
Thomas LarkinX000,00%000000,390001000175000
Ludvig RensfeldtX0131,25%1600000,46010000044101
Oscar MollerX0050,00%1800000,56000000065000
Daniel AudetteX0149,73%36400000,43000000071001
Jesse JoensuuX0058,33%3600000,460010000161000
James SheppardX1050,00%800000,69000021100000
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%000000,26000000055011
Henrik SamuelssonX1054,68%13900000,79000001100020
Anthony PelusoX1025,00%800000,34000000074100
Philip McRaeX0045,45%12100000,60000000072000
Alexei MarchenkoX000,00%000000,140000000142000
Ben SmithX0049,82%28100000,18010000077000
Marek ViedenskyX0049,14%17500000,300100000112000
Dale WeiseX0050,00%1000000,54000001100000
Brett LernoutX000,00%000000,56000000021000
Cody McLeodX0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Spencer MachacekX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid104210,9053,0349500252630000,500289002
Jeff Glass112620,8813,7454600342850000,000098000

BruinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johan SundstromX187121922063949123414,29%235219,552681358000124
Patrick RussellX1861016580261145142813,33%528415,802131341000014
Joachim NermarkX15481230071832132412,50%225216,7805574400009
Austin MadaiskyX165611-1080171938112013,16%1735422,114261848000127
Luke PhilpX183811320131528152710,71%227715,3603364200001
Max NicastroX16291151202712278197,41%1430619,160331343000014
Kristopher FoucaultX162810116103017496324,08%329018,10033124400004
Tom GilbertX181892601213178115,88%2036520,27123852000029
Philip LaneX18448-10018113272112,50%024113,41213624000139
Austen BrassardX18257-6804010369235,56%822412,440001800001
Nicolas KerdilesX17426-46018124310259,30%429717,4511254400000
Jakub KlepisX18336-51201330438216,98%026014,42000216000128
Sebastian Aho (DEF)X18246-1014019113515225,71%1337620,901012152000023
Colby RobakX1014544095215134,76%1321021,040111026000018
Olivier ArchambaultX18123-6002141718195,88%321712,070000800000
James WrightX620230011193822,22%010016,7300019000014
Tye McGinnX18202-4201110226219,09%618010,020000900000
Jonathon BlumX9022-2406711490,00%1217919,9300039000016
Alexandre R. PicardX17022-400121294110,00%1931118,32000212000026
Artur GavrusX11011000040225,00%01817,981011400003
Peter CehlarikX1000000014110,00%01818,000000400003
Julien Nantel (R)X1000000100000,00%01111,250000000000
Dillon DonnellyX4000340212130,00%56817,100000000004
John QuennevilleX15000-9201119264180,00%217311,5400018000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johan SundstromX2045,65%46000001,08020002200310
Patrick RussellX1048,28%2900001,13000001300121
Joachim NermarkX0046,75%30800000,95000000220001
Austin MadaiskyX000,00%000000,62000000044010
Luke PhilpX0028,57%1400000,80000000210020
Max NicastroX000,00%000000,72000000061100
Kristopher FoucaultX0142,11%1900000,69000201300001
Tom GilbertX000,00%000000,49000001100000
Philip LaneX0060,53%3800000,66020000022011
Austen BrassardX0042,11%1900000,63000000051001
Nicolas KerdilesX1131,82%2200000,40000000210100
Jakub KlepisX0052,29%30600000,46000000011101
Sebastian Aho (DEF)X000,00%000000,32000000041000
Colby RobakX00100.00%100000,48000000072001
Olivier ArchambaultX0066,67%600000,280000000109000
James WrightX0057,52%11300000,40120000055100
Tye McGinnX0023,08%1300000,2200000001111000
Jonathon BlumX000,00%000000,22000000081000
Alexandre R. PicardX000,00%000000,130000000175000
Artur GavrusX100,00%200001,110000000183000
Peter CehlarikX0050,00%200000,0000000001212000
Julien Nantel (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dillon DonnellyX000,00%000000,00000000044000
John QuennevilleX0038,81%21900000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Barry Brust52110,9122,7526200121370000,5002414000
Martin Ouellette144820,8843,1882920443790001,0003144011

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carsen TwarynskiX17116171060261754123420,37%429917,57303839000118
Xavier Simoneau (R)X15781520062738102318,42%227118,09022113600000
Blake SpeersX164101434024264911388,16%229218,2303393710114
Trevor MooreX17571222019265720368,77%030617,98246144200006
Chris BigrasX17391210120231221111114,29%2136421,422021139000025
Christopher DiDomenicoX173912110023173815347,89%130417,8604454100005
Maxim LetunovX1364101000141628111921,43%219414,930001300001
Zach HamillX1737107001828336279,09%222713,3500015011032
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X16279100715164712,50%2128217,6210126000018
Pierre EngvallX174481409206316396,35%232218,921231740000125
Jyrki JokipakkaX171785201620123118,33%3135520,9000025011032
Alexander DergachyovX11156600512195155,26%116615,060000000008
Dylan BlujusX1306684091010170,00%1324819,0500034000021
Julien PelletierX17325140463712238,11%11569,1602293800001
Oliver Okuliar (R)X16235095158165612,50%11388,6112333800000
David MusilX141345140201614387,14%1428120,05000623000020
Lucas Carlsson (R)X16134-240171677414,29%2028217,620000000003
Corban KnightX17044-5201222235240,00%324014,1101114000027
Brad Morrison (R)X60224004510490,00%08914,810000000000
Jesper PetterssonX9101-1100187711414,29%716718,55101519000012
Kyle ChipchuraX6011120333240,00%1599,870111100008
Carter AshtonX1000000010020,00%01212,450000000000
Jordan NolanX1000000302100,00%01312,750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carsen TwarynskiX2047,37%1900011,14110001300301
Xavier Simoneau (R)X1048,25%34200101,11000001100212
Blake SpeersX0054,17%9600000,96110000130000
Trevor MooreX2047,62%2100000,79010000021010
Chris BigrasX010,00%000000,66000000320020
Christopher DiDomenicoX1048,39%3100000,79000000170011
Maxim LetunovX1046,64%22300011,03000000310201
Zach HamillX0152,68%29800000,88010002200101
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X000,00%000000,64000001200010
Pierre EngvallX1042,22%4500000,50010000011010
Jyrki JokipakkaX010,00%000000,450000000151100
Alexander DergachyovX0060,00%1500000,72000000140010
Dylan BlujusX000,00%000000,480000003130001
Julien PelletierX0050,00%1000000,64000000044000
Oliver Okuliar (R)X1146,15%1300000,730010000101000
David MusilX000,00%000000,29000000022000
Lucas Carlsson (R)X000,00%000000,28000000030002
Corban KnightX0047,92%31300000,330000000174000
Brad Morrison (R)X0040,00%500000,45000000053000
Jesper PetterssonX100,00%000000,12000000088000
Kyle ChipchuraX0056,45%6200000,34000000064000
Carter AshtonX000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Jordan NolanX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith86100,9152,2844820171990100,000078010
Eric Comrie105410,8982,6858101262540000,8005107120

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Slater KoekkoekX1831114-314030193610298,33%2442523,633251948000155
Niclas BergforsX1821113-510010363211296,25%129516,400661046000224
Damien BrunnerX187512-60021343243816,28%733918,81224846000162
Brendan WoodsX18661211140481753154411,32%633718,711011747000158
Joey LeachX1821012-1120189248168,33%1637320,741231143011058
Ivan TeleginX18651110002374182714,63%427815,4201173800004
Nigel DawesX18459102013244912338,16%534519,140001448101164
Miles GendronX1618970014612458,33%1526316,4300001000020
Samuel FejesX1753851751842251822,73%217610,340000000001
Matej StranskyX1853836016102552320,00%118810,440000000000
Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X113589100128111427,27%416014,550000100002
Artem Artemov (R)X18358-51804114366188,33%026514,7402274100003
Joe MorrowX18347-318027151871716,67%2943223,98101748000158
Dennis GilbertX18167-51953918229204,55%2037921,04000847011159
Henrik BjorklundX18246-314037101981910,53%522312,411012700001
Emile PoirierX18134-540515259264,00%323513,080001300006
Aaron NessX8033420665020,00%1013316,680000500005
Milan KytnarX18202-4005162061510,00%123112,8400000000012
Dennis RasmussenX60220000188270,00%09515,76000110000124
Connor ChathamX120114604143020,00%01199,930000000000
Emil LundbergX1000000001010,00%087,870000000000
Daniel RahimiX1000-100000010,00%01717,430000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000000,66000000072110
Niclas BergforsX0052,22%38300000,88010000120100
Damien BrunnerX0054,05%3700000,71110001100020
Brendan WoodsX1151,28%3900100,71010000011112
Joey LeachX000,00%000000,64000000160002
Ivan TeleginX2050,79%31700000,79010000021111
Nigel DawesX0039,10%15600100,52010000043012
Miles GendronX000,00%000000,680000000102000
Samuel FejesX2031,25%1600000,91000010033010
Matej StranskyX0138,10%2100000,85000000033111
Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X100,00%000001,00000001100100
Artem Artemov (R)X0042,31%2600000,600000000104010
Joe MorrowX000,00%000000,32000000064001
Dennis GilbertX000,00%000000,370001000164100
Henrik BjorklundX1052,94%1700000,54000001200010
Emile PoirierX1033,33%1500000,340000000111000
Aaron NessX000,00%000000,45000000081000
Milan KytnarX0037,76%24100000,17000000011000
Dennis RasmussenX0055,36%11200000,42000000061000
Connor ChathamX0042,36%14400000,170000000123000
Emil LundbergX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Daniel RahimiX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling157240,9012,8983000404040100,6005144110
Jonas Hiller51400,8734,1126300181420000,0000414000

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oscar LindbergX13411156804293061313,33%523117,79123421000144
Michael PaliottaX18410141802719266715,38%2538021,144261237011158
Daniel CarrX18671324031746234313,04%126114,50112613101117
Andrey PedanX1356114395421921111823,81%2429622,74011523011026
Linus OmarkX1855101380973442214,71%429116,16000637000029
Ryan TesinkX1237107281021173310269,09%319716,42011429000027
Dick AxelssonX18549-113550124063012,50%332317,92112733101358
Kirill KabanovX182792401915288317,14%625514,1703353800001
Daniel MoynihanX1235882011162471012,50%315613,030000000008
Ryan ButtonX1735824015192591112,00%2740523,85011735000149
Hunter ShinkarukX18437140141837122710,81%525714,29000222000120
David DesharnaisX18336-1801033329229,38%528115,60022432000027
Alex GrantX1124610045104920,00%1624121,88112620000044
Albert YarullinX151560120131368416,67%1827318,17101215000021
Alexandre PicardX18235-22029286177,14%124013,320000000008
Corey CowickX181451402114281093,57%022312,400000000000
Bobby ButlerX18134-640111320495,00%222112,270000000003
Francis BeauvillierX621346077141614,29%07111,820000000000
Mathieu BrodeurX6033440553150,00%410216,930002400004
Juraj MikusX100333801639340,00%1317417,4400014000020
Eric KnodelX511200010421050,00%158617,140000100006
Linus ArnessonX8022-1204138160,00%1514918,59000211011014
Marcel GocX11011-7401216104110,00%114112,800000000004
Peter AnderssonX2000100100000,00%52412,010000100000
Richard NedomlelX3000260430010,00%34815,870000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oscar LindbergX0050,79%31700001,30110000041100
Michael PaliottaX020,00%000000,74000000041010
Daniel CarrX2048,84%4300001,00110000033120
Andrey PedanX110,00%000000,74001002300201
Linus OmarkX0038,46%3900000,69000000022111
Ryan TesinkX0146,77%6200001,02121100160100
Dick AxelssonX0043,64%5500000,56120100041012
Kirill KabanovX0042,11%1900000,71000000053000
Daniel MoynihanX0044,81%18300001,02000000310111
Ryan ButtonX100,00%100000,39000000022011
Hunter ShinkarukX0047,67%30000000,54010000022001
David DesharnaisX0054,43%32700000,43010000033100
Alex GrantX100,00%000000,50000000061010
Albert YarullinX000,00%000000,440000001140000
Alexandre PicardX1044,44%2700000,42000001100100
Corey CowickX0080,00%1500000,45000000072100
Bobby ButlerX0143,48%2300000,36000000052001
Francis BeauvillierX2020,00%500000,85000000022010
Mathieu BrodeurX000,00%000000,59000000064000
Juraj MikusX000,00%000000,340000001100000
Eric KnodelX000,00%000000,47000000011000
Linus ArnessonX000,00%000000,27000000083000
Marcel GocX0054,38%16000000,140000000111000
Peter AnderssonX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Richard NedomlelX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Brittain148410,9112,5781620353930000,7508133100
Laurent Brossoit62300,8893,9027720181620000,0000513000

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chase de LeoX18412162009283564211,43%330316,8203394800001
Jack DoughertyX1885130100252033101724,24%2638721,482241347000056
Julius HonkaX183912-52081625111412,00%2138921,592241642000259
Beau BennettX183811-5605104911346,12%430917,1502284700008
Jeremy MorinX184610-28050204415329,09%532818,221231045000135
Michael McCarronX17358-316054184714286,38%632318,970111041000052
Teemu PulkkinenX181671004174711342,13%530616,9900015000363
Deven SideroffX18336-3201717388287,89%128215,65224124300000
Nic PetanX17246-620730256358,00%625915,2212352600008
Seth HelgesonX18235-84554512266197,69%2636620,311231345000031
Adam PolasekX16224-60011783225,00%2530018,7600001000042
Nick EbertX18134-2320291795911,11%1934919,3800003000047
Christoffer EhnX18134-220324197235,26%423112,8200006000159
Johan Larsson (TOT)X7303-100315146621,43%112718,12000210000315
__Johan Larsson (Roc)X6303-200313146521,43%110818,0600021000039
__Johan Larsson (Tuc)X1000100020010,00%01818,480000000006
Derek RodwellX12213-1100266176911,76%115913,270000000000
Brad MaloneX11123-24061219485,26%116214,7400011000000
Michael DowningX1812312014141312177,69%1535219,57101848000014
Brandon HynesX16101-10019821112,50%21227,600000200000
Nick PetersenX3011000134200,00%03812,550000000009
Zac LarrazaX6011-100629160,00%0477,880000000000
Mark AltX1000000010000,00%177,420000000001
Patrick McNallyX1000000002000,00%02120,620000000005
Ryan MartindaleX7000-3203671110,00%17410,560000400009
Tomas SurovyX7000140724320,00%0476,690000000001
Myles BellX11000-44011712650,00%012411,290000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chase de LeoX0053,91%38400001,06000000320011
Jack DoughertyX120,00%000000,67000002200200
Julius HonkaX100,00%000000,62000000210210
Beau BennettX1044,44%2700000,71010000310000
Jeremy MorinX0044,83%8700000,61110000022211
Michael McCarronX1062,50%2400000,50010001300101
Teemu PulkkinenX0043,33%3000000,46010000022010
Deven SideroffX1033,33%1800000,43110000033011
Nic PetanX0051,82%30300000,46000000063010
Seth HelgesonX000,00%000000,27000010150000
Adam PolasekX000,00%000000,27000000022000
Nick EbertX010,00%000000,2300000001313000
Christoffer EhnX1047,25%27300000,35000001100010
Johan Larsson (TOT)X2054,55%16500000,47000000022001
__Johan Larsson (Roc)X2054,61%14100000,55000000022
__Johan Larsson (Tuc)X0054,17%2400000,00000000022
Derek RodwellX0166,67%1200000,38000000080101
Brad MaloneX1050,26%19500000,37000000031010
Michael DowningX010,00%000000,17000001100000
Brandon HynesX1066,67%600000,1600000001313001
Nick PetersenX0058,82%1700000,53000000022000
Zac LarrazaX00100.00%200000,42000000160000
Mark AltX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Patrick McNallyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ryan MartindaleX0049,41%8500000,00000000022000
Tomas SurovyX000,00%300000,001100000112000
Myles BellX0044,44%900000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger159510,9082,5190700384110000,6676153110
Linden Rowat30300,8744,3318000131030000,0000315000

DevilsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X179615520151560233115,00%329817,52213114500000
Drake CaggiulaX176612180271651163111,76%330618,01325155300001
Nicholas Merkley (R)X17661239515123592317,14%330317,8200054900000
Linden VeyX17391224029104017347,50%433619,790331053011034
Brandon ManningX170111141554012165160,00%1232919,370221435000012
Jordan SchmaltzX152810-240138259138,00%2231520,991231540000026
Marcel NoebelsX17538-3203163552514,29%323513,8000006000128
Mitchell Stephens (R)X94481202161641325,00%316418,21112825000011
Max ReinhartX174481001232441816,67%123613,90000523000017
Mikhail VorobyevX17358020162028132710,71%429317,24022226101115
Ryan Lindgren (R)X13088-39519151811140,00%1029522,730221139000026
Alexandre Carrier (R)X16257-1601324286207,14%2137723,531121453000130
James LivingstonX174260952551541426,67%019011,200000100001
Niklas HanssonX171563100148119129,09%1531018,21000520000011
Connor HurleyX10235-14015161571013,33%315215,18112427000015
Brandon HickeyX61238203440125,00%99315,450000001104
Avery PetersonX712330021052420,00%0628,900000000000
Corey TroppX17123120218225164,55%31689,880000000009
Sami Niku (R)X170330601898440,00%2630918,16000221000022
Jordy StallardX81122004862516,67%09111,340000000000
Anthony FlorentinoX1011300320000,00%11716,520000000000
Maksim MayorovX1011200102000,00%11313,420000000000
Taylor CammarataX16011080107163150,00%21579,820002400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X4036,84%1900001,01000001100202
Drake CaggiulaX1035,29%3400000,78110000011110
Nicholas Merkley (R)X1047,62%2100000,79000010130301
Linden VeyX0055,56%1800000,71010001200201
Brandon ManningX000,00%000000,670000101170020
Jordan SchmaltzX000,00%000000,64000000061000
Marcel NoebelsX0061,11%1800000,68010000063010
Mitchell Stephens (R)X1048,97%19400000,98000000041100
Max ReinhartX0048,18%30300010,68000000031100
Mikhail VorobyevX0049,08%38100000,55000000210112
Ryan Lindgren (R)X000,00%000000,54001000120011
Alexandre Carrier (R)X000,00%000000,37000000150000
James LivingstonX0080,00%1000000,63000010022100
Niklas HanssonX010,00%000000,390000001120000
Connor HurleyX0045,83%21600000,66000000011000
Brandon HickeyX010,00%000000,65000000010010
Avery PetersonX0051,52%6600000,96000000042000
Corey TroppX1052,38%2100000,36000000052010
Sami Niku (R)X000,00%000000,190000000174000
Jordy StallardX0044,23%10400000,44000000033000
Anthony FlorentinoX000,00%000001,21000000110001
Maksim MayorovX000,00%100001,49000000110000
Taylor CammarataX0035,48%3100000,1300000001611000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Richard Bachman126600,9022,7472201333370001,0003124011
Patrik Bartosak53200,8963,2229800161540000,0000512000

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stanislav GalievX176131920032354194211,11%230117,691781452011040
Colton SissonsX179817-18013234693319,57%530217,764591753000239
Nicolas Roy (R)X178917260263249174416,33%330117,694481452101339
Matt PuempelX1761016140181437162216,22%125414,92257135200000
Mark BorowieckiX174913112032121942121,05%1234920,532461251000037
Brendan PerliniX17391204016182572812,00%325515,00246105300000
Cory ConacherX17371001001513565245,36%130317,811451653000040
Matt TennysonX1701010200119207130,00%3535721,020331551011044
Eric CornelX17459-600130497188,16%421812,830110200013
Nikolai ProkhorkinX17358-61803113357218,57%221312,520000200000
Zack MitchellX17347-12037313239,68%121112,430000000004
Luca SbisaX17257-58014141571813,33%1134720,43213654000041
Conner BleackleyX17336-14013132562412,00%120612,130000000000
Kevin MarshallX13246-3404101681212,50%1426120,06246845000027
Wiley ShermanX17246-11552615145914,29%2133719,8510122000013
Marc-Olivier RoyX17235-64086173511,76%320712,180001100000
Cory EmmertonX17145-1602926275133,70%121812,8500000000010
Jakub KindlX17123-2100251454420,00%933719,830000400005
Noah Juulsen (R)X4112-1600242325,00%46616,391122800009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stanislav GalievX0137,93%2900001,26220000011020
Colton SissonsX1154,83%38300001,13220002200211
Nicolas Roy (R)X0148,16%40700111,13020000130210
Matt PuempelX1052,94%1700001,26000000520101
Mark BorowieckiX100,00%000000,74000001300111
Brendan PerliniX1042,11%1900000,94000001200001
Cory ConacherX0170,00%3000000,66000000084010
Matt TennysonX000,00%000000,560000000174001
Eric CornelX0053,28%25900000,83000000033000
Nikolai ProkhorkinX1069,23%1300000,75000000150000
Zack MitchellX1077,78%900000,66000000084001
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,40000000190100
Conner BleackleyX0058,33%1200000,58000000044010
Kevin MarshallX000,00%000000,46000000060000
Wiley ShermanX000,00%000000,36001000055001
Marc-Olivier RoyX1058,33%1200000,48000001100000
Cory EmmertonX0053,31%27200000,4600000001511000
Jakub KindlX100,00%000000,18000000098001
Noah Juulsen (R)X000,00%000000,61000001100100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Lagace137400,8783,4264800373030000,6673125000
Jacob Deserres83300,8863,6338020232020000,6673512000

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carl Grundstrom (R)X17114151220291737124029,73%328616,82213951000126
Connor BrownX1751015-10051449223610,20%431218,350331252000147
Adam GaudetteX1741115-2401531429239,52%131418,452351053000248
Joseph BlandisiX176814212033183783416,22%430517,92123852000141
Jake WalmanX17491351402415226918,18%1934420,26123738000033
Scott HarringtonX17112131601013187185,56%2437321,94134850000148
Marcus KrugerX1748121100226509338,00%225114,77101105000000
Dan SextonX174591040721436239,30%427616,221011350000121
Oliver Kylington (R)X1117836011518395,56%1623921,741121233000024
Carl KlingbergX17415-613522132552016,00%120211,890001100000
Brandon McmillanX17235-310048266277,69%120812,250000200004
Joel KellmanX17145-720324339173,03%421412,610000000008
Nicklas JensenX17224-22017112813217,14%420011,790000200004
Dalton ProutX6134210011491411,11%612320,53011517000017
Joakim RyanX4044-200168010,00%59824,53011810000021
Samuel MorinX17044-11552616124150,00%2030818,1000028000034
Jeremie BlainX6123-212021911659,09%113722,90011516000019
Dalton SmithX17123-6008712388,33%020712,160000000005
Joseph Cecconi (R)X8112-2408272414,29%815018,7110132600001
Maxim LapierreX17112-31201325113129,09%121112,430000300003
Austin Strand (R)X5022000704220,00%79118,300000900004
Joni Tuulola (R)X11000080886050,00%1819817,970001200008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carl Grundstrom (R)X2152,00%2500011,05010000033400
Connor BrownX0031,03%2900000,96010000120012
Adam GaudetteX0150,11%43700000,96010000052010
Joseph BlandisiX2047,46%11800100,92010000120012
Jake WalmanX000,00%000000,75000000063010
Scott HarringtonX100,00%000000,70000000071002
Marcus KrugerX2054,72%31800000,96000000031120
Dan SextonX0130,77%1300000,65010000011000
Oliver Kylington (R)X000,00%000000,67000000063010
Carl KlingbergX0150,00%800000,49110100044002
Brandon McmillanX0063,64%1100000,48000000011010
Joel KellmanX1052,14%23400000,470000000164000
Nicklas JensenX0050,00%1200000,40000000071100
Dalton ProutX000,00%000000,65000001100000
Joakim RyanX000,00%000000,82000000082000
Samuel MorinX000,00%000000,260010000175000
Jeremie BlainX000,00%000000,44000000031001
Dalton SmithX0064,71%1700000,29000000088000
Joseph Cecconi (R)X000,00%000000,27000000044000
Maxim LapierreX0054,84%27900000,190000000157000
Austin Strand (R)X000,00%000000,44000000052000
Joni Tuulola (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau96210,9012,7350620232330001,000689100
Kevin Poulin53200,8983,3830200171670000,000053000
Antoine Samuel40300,8764,2822420161290000,000045001

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon ArchibaldX181151614957810298253,45%3841923,271011842011060
Michal RepikX155712-6204144152312,20%426717,81123830112146
Rob O'GaraX181101100032017795,88%3043624,23000542000068
Andre PeterssonX186410-720492141728,57%022312,410110300000
Nicolas DeslauriersX187184160302550193414,00%432918,261011341000062
Michael BuntingX18448-78033204518308,89%432718,17303931000260
Devon ToewsX13358140136155920,00%1223818,3400037000025
Eric RobinsonX133580807204210287,14%118314,0600016000010
Nicklas LasuX1834731810181925101912,00%322912,750000300004
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X183472401194010357,50%225814,3300064200008
Ben Thomas (R)X17336-51802361041030,00%1528616,840001900008
Joel MustonenX18336140183081310,00%422912,7000000000115
Justin KeaX18156-71203622188205,56%629216,25022341000140
Cody SolX18156-4501046191014710,00%2334619,24022234000043
Scott TimminsX18156100523235284,35%324413,5311283700000
Brendan LeipsicX5325-32009132923,08%18416,8800029112212
Brycen MartinX15044-2202811570,00%2129719,80033527011048
Patrice CormierX33033003473342,86%05618,6400006000010
Spencer WatsonX18213-6408221882011,11%322212,340000300004
Jakub Zboril (R)X4033020472100,00%58922,3200016000013
Filip Chlapik (R)X2011100114210,00%0199,280002400003
Nathan Noel (R)X16011110013162210,00%118711,710000000000
Johan MotinX5000-160530220,00%58517,060000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon ArchibaldX000,00%000000,76000010051111
Michal RepikX0058,82%1700000,90030001100101
Rob O'GaraX000,00%000000,500000000134021
Andre PeterssonX1142,86%2100010,90010000022101
Nicolas DeslauriersX1041,10%16300000,49250000033110
Michael BuntingX0037,50%3200000,49000000011000
Devon ToewsX000,00%000000,67000000230120
Eric RobinsonX0057,14%4900000,88020000120100
Nicklas LasuX0035,71%1400000,610011001110000
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X0045,83%2400000,54000000011000
Ben Thomas (R)X000,00%000000,42000000011001
Joel MustonenX0151,85%2700000,53000001100001
Justin KeaX0048,18%41300000,41000000021001
Cody SolX000,00%000000,350010100153000
Scott TimminsX1055,56%31500000,49000000041000
Brendan LeipsicX0048,78%4100001,1802000001010100
Brycen MartinX000,00%000000,270000000154000
Patrice CormierX0366,67%600001,0712000001212102
Spencer WatsonX0042,11%24700000,27000000092010
Jakub Zboril (R)X000,00%000000,67000000041000
Filip Chlapik (R)X0047,37%1900001,08000000021000
Nathan Noel (R)X0034,26%21600000,1100000001612000
Johan MotinX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Langhamer103320,9182,7452600242920100,7508711100
Mattias Modig31110,8983,5718500111080000,667332000
Dan Blackburn81510,8584,9139100322260000,667385000

Slots

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Julien Gauthier (R)X178614-160152647122617,02%228616,81246115500001
Oskar Steen (R)X1749130408255315457,55%228616,8412385100000
Jonathan DahlenX175712-10013184362711,63%029117,1021385100000
Trent Frederic (R)X1765110120351939102715,38%229017,0313465100013
David RundbladX1747111060814114636,36%2932919,37101310000136
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X174711-314032193591911,43%1837221,893252354000036
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R)X174610-100192935132311,43%328416,68224115500000
Connor CliftonX171910-51952613199215,26%1934220,12055853000032
Erik Brannstrom (R)X171910716027232712143,70%1233819,86033165000003
Joona LuotoX17268-1401014327236,25%328716,9013485600000
Curtis LazarX17527-140192340123012,50%428116,5311225000240
Jesse BlackerX172572207131691512,50%2035320,742131144000118
Derek ForbortX15066-420112174100,00%2127618,4201119000036
Tomas NosekX16066-100219385240,00%425916,1601125000241
William CarrierX17325-1803071872316,67%127115,9200004000235
Nicolas ShoreX173147006212071615,00%217310,1500000000037
Josh LeivoX17314600282051315,00%21468,620000000000
Brad RossX17033616101611155110,00%11357,930000000003
Ben HuttonX2011100111200,00%13819,180000000000
Mark ArcobelloX1000100013010,00%087,780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Julien Gauthier (R)X2142,86%1400000,98110000120103
Oskar Steen (R)X1151,72%2900000,91000000072011
Jonathan DahlenX1044,83%2900010,83010000092100
Trent Frederic (R)X0051,19%33600000,76000000022110
David RundbladX000,00%000000,67000000022110
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X100,00%000000,59000001100011
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R)X1150,96%36300000,71010001100110
Connor CliftonX000,00%000000,58000100410000
Erik Brannstrom (R)X000,00%000000,590000001110011
Joona LuotoX0035,29%1700000,56000000130000
Curtis LazarX0048,16%32600000,50000000022100
Jesse BlackerX100,00%000000,40000000072010
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,430000000150000
Tomas NosekX0062,50%1600000,46000000011000
William CarrierX0042,86%2100000,37000000062002
Nicolas ShoreX1052,84%22900000,46000000066100
Josh LeivoX1044,44%900000,55000000066001
Brad RossX0077,78%900000,440000200171000
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,52000000021000
Mark ArcobelloX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Delmas107200,9062,2051701192020100,000098110
Jon Gillies93410,8973,0651020262520101,000389011

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mattias BackmanX17369-18022172141814,29%1733119,50022525000029
Andrew MacdonaldX171674200209269183,85%2238422,590111539000140
Dominik MasinX14077214035167540,00%2024717,6800004000117
Logan O'ConnorX14336-3201019396267,69%223416,73202727000015
Tomas VincourX153361804102682111,54%018011,9800031900000
Curtis MckenzieX152464201017163016276,67%426417,57000120000138
David ToewsX17246100916279127,41%422913,46000216000112
Jason GarrisonX171565602813205125,00%2236521,50000824000029
Andrew FritschX11505340062531620,00%016114,6810192300000
Zachary HymanX17505-500293071516,67%321512,630000000000
Nick SeelerX17235-1213536132211119,09%3035420,801011039000247
Andy AndreoffX17145-247153314247264,17%527716,27000225000123
Jacob LagaceX17224-34025161031120,00%419611,5500000000011
Brent PedersenX17044017516111912280,00%425314,8901132000004
Marc-Antoine PouliotX7123-3006541425,00%19613,680000000004
Gabriel DumontX14123-340628224154,55%221115,10011628000026
Danny DeKeyserX8033160293250,00%1214918,6301111300018
Steven FogartyX12033-140142313660,00%321117,62011316000122
Quentin ShoreX16112160526345232,94%528317,70000837000040
Coda GordonX2101-10032102100.00%02411,810000000000
Calle AnderssonX5101-1205261416,67%49919,7100023000010
David WarsofskyX7101-9757262616,67%913319,06000314000014
Robin FigrenX7011000267350,00%09914,0700001000000
Daniel CatenacciX2000-100111000,00%02713,380000000001
Alex BelzileX4000-100200110,00%0266,470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mattias BackmanX010,00%000000,54000000160001
Andrew MacdonaldX100,00%000000,36000000043011
Dominik MasinX000,00%000000,570000000142000
Logan O'ConnorX2151,43%3500000,51000000044101
Tomas VincourX0021,43%1400000,67000000011010
Curtis MckenzieX0165,00%6000000,46021100011010
David ToewsX0053,75%24000000,520000000131000
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000,33000000081000
Andrew FritschX0030,00%1000000,62000000011102
Zachary HymanX1033,33%1200000,47000000033101
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,28000101200010
Andy AndreoffX0034,78%4600000,36010120044001
Jacob LagaceX0128,57%1400000,41020000077101
Brent PedersenX0042,86%2100000,320001000173000
Marc-Antoine PouliotX0042,16%10200000,63000000011010
Gabriel DumontX0057,25%25500000,28020000044000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,40000000054000
Steven FogartyX0053,10%22600000,280000001120000
Quentin ShoreX1052,66%35700000,14020000062000
Coda GordonX000,00%000000,85000000000000
Calle AnderssonX000,00%000000,20000000044000
David WarsofskyX000,00%000000,15000011100000
Robin FigrenX0033,33%600000,20000000075000
Daniel CatenacciX0040,91%2200000,00000000022000
Alex BelzileX000,00%200000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nicola Riopel165830,9032,8482321394000100,5569161201
Jack Campbell60100,9043,4121100121250000,0000116100

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chandler StephensonX1781018160183455125614,55%330217,76145134300003
Mac BennettX17491308027152792014,81%2135620,922351539000030
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X157512200191746173715,22%125516,9932593900003
Kenny AgostinoX177512-22071154184412,96%530818,133251142000010
Nick CousinsX154812-42015284315479,30%226117,4214593800003
Michael Dal ColleX174812-215524135213337,69%129717,4701174200001
Stefan ElliottX173811-22014112591712,00%2333619,762021739000019
Christopher Wilkie (R)X17448-72016282671515,38%427015,9010113000032
Kerby RychelX17358-8803219388227,89%628016,4410115000028
Mikkel BoedkerX1735810091327192111,11%330117,7211274300013
Josh Ho-SangX17257-8006132714277,41%326215,390111900000
Peter StoykewychX9066-86017714680,00%1118320,35044423000014
Korbanian HolzerX13066-510021137580,00%2226620,4400016000027
Ryan SproulX13055-1040410203210,00%1426820,63033934000024
Jon MerrillX8224420791321515,38%615819,81011719000013
Brandon DavidsonX1713422402314145107,14%2232619,1510112000124
Adam Musil (R)X16123140915193155,26%21539,5800000000130
Lance BoumaX17112-10041017945,88%31549,0900000000137
Taylor AronsonX2022220050100,00%33818,790000000003
Radovan Bondra (R)X160221009413490,00%01016,330111100000
Paul Bittner (R)X2101-1201051120,00%02512,680000000000
Jeremy GregoireX3101-2201231033,33%0299,621010000000
Nikita NesterovX6011-420446030,00%511118,490001200000
Troy BourkeX1000-200011030,00%11212,270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chandler StephensonX1054,85%41200001,19110000410111
Mac BennettX000,00%000000,73000000033020
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X1130,00%2000000,94000000052200
Kenny AgostinoX0061,76%3400000,78000001100100
Nick CousinsX0055,62%33800000,92110000022000
Michael Dal ColleX1033,33%2100000,81000011200000
Stefan ElliottX000,00%000000,65000000120111
Christopher Wilkie (R)X1044,94%35600000,59000000061010
Kerby RychelX0144,83%2900000,57000001100000
Mikkel BoedkerX0061,54%1300000,53000001100000
Josh Ho-SangX0052,00%2500000,54000000390000
Peter StoykewychX000,00%000000,66000000190010
Korbanian HolzerX000,00%000000,45000000220000
Ryan SproulX000,00%000000,370000000133000
Jon MerrillX000,00%000000,50000000021000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%000000,250000000113000
Adam Musil (R)X0048,06%20600000,39000000210000
Lance BoumaX1058,33%1200000,260000000123001
Taylor AronsonX000,00%000001,06000000020000
Radovan Bondra (R)X0016,67%600000,3900000001610000
Paul Bittner (R)X0066,67%300000,79000000011000
Jeremy GregoireX1061,29%3100000,69000001100000
Nikita NesterovX000,00%000000,18000000061000
Troy BourkeX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Viktor Fasth103320,9152,7849600232700101,0002512101
Connor Knapp124500,8633,9653000352550010,0000125001

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oskar SundqvistX1821012-82017404813394,17%134719,291671754000044
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X1821012-1201016173212166,25%1837620,912351761000021
Robby FabbriX184711240263939102510,26%536320,18134106300008
Pontus AbergX156394606184593113,33%729219,47202105400000
Michael BournivalX18538-713540205093410,00%332418,0032585300000
Valentin ZykovX18448-54015134712408,51%029316,27213105400001
Mike ReillyX132682140991481014,29%726920,67112646000015
Anthony Richard (R)X73471002081931015,79%013619,4101143300000
Magnus PaajarviX183474006111881816,67%026514,7500004000144
Andrei MironovX18077180161397120,00%2232117,86011211000042
Eric GelinasX12156-310049135107,69%824320,2910193700004
Dante Fabbro (R)X8235-380115156913,33%1619224,03134722000025
Pavel Kraskovsky (R)X181451181024273017293,33%525614,2000000000242
Mikael WikstrandX8224-34095152313,33%515219,0411282600007
Andreas EnglundX132243215116174811,76%2026020,04011634000030
Kelsey TessierX18044200212185110,00%41739,5900013000248
Jeremy Bracco (R)X16303020166177817,65%01106,880000000000
Vladimir TkachyovX18213-260472710297,41%623813,2201163100004
Josh JoorisX18213120714306266,67%221011,640000300000
Joakim NygardX5123-22014101810,00%08316,510002900000
Robbie RussoX18112-260169244144,17%1636120,0800003000044
Juuso IkonenX11000100527140,00%0777,030000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oskar SundqvistX1149,68%46500000,69000000051010
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X100,00%000000,64000020011011
Robby FabbriX1051,02%44100000,61010000021011
Pontus AbergX1263,64%2200000,62020000011101
Michael BournivalX3055,56%1800000,49010100011032
Valentin ZykovX1045,83%2400000,55000001100010
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,60000000011002
Anthony Richard (R)X0035,71%1400001,03000000320100
Magnus PaajarviX0169,23%1300000,53000000130100
Andrei MironovX000,00%000000,440000000187000
Eric GelinasX000,00%000000,49000000430000
Dante Fabbro (R)X000,00%000000,52000000082000
Pavel Kraskovsky (R)X0044,28%33200000,39010110042000
Mikael WikstrandX000,00%000000,53000000011100
Andreas EnglundX000,00%000000,31000010054001
Kelsey TessierX0052,08%14400000,460000000181010
Jeremy Bracco (R)X0040,00%500000,54010000088200
Vladimir TkachyovX0029,41%1700000,25120000077100
Josh JoorisX0040,00%1000000,29000000011000
Joakim NygardX0050,00%200000,73000000011000
Robbie RussoX000,00%000000,11000001100000
Juuso IkonenX0020,00%500000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Stajcer11001,0000,0060010240100,000015100
Spencer Martin146600,9072,6479520353770011,0003135102
Kent Patterson52210,9043,3323400131360000,833648100

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evan RodriguesX1741519-28020175623317,14%831118,271781243000140
Anthony CamaraX17661220032134141817,65%422913,4800002000011
Philip SamuelssonX176612216027193871815,79%1936421,384151137000128
Adam Brooks (R)X176612-120193042142414,29%230217,783251045000330
Shane Gersich (R)X175510-820163548112710,42%731018,23123739000243
Geoffrey SchemitschX15010100208192211170,00%1535523,66033933000036
Marcus FolignoX1762841004572581624,00%123013,500000400000
Luke AdamX17268-3006112719287,41%430818,10022741000131
Daniel BrodinX17437-2751916418189,76%226615,6311274100009
Keegan LoweX17167-63405018198185,26%1634220,10000736000022
John NegrinX17167-1100514631616,67%2134120,07011325000030
Alexander AvtsinX17336-2005630101710,00%124514,3811273900000
Paul CareyX170553000151310170,00%121512,670000100000
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX17134-700615318143,23%221512,660000000008
Tyler Soy (R)X17303-64012162331013,04%119611,520000000000
Nick RossX6033060443540,00%510717,810001200009
Ivan VishnevskiyX70331607411660,00%715422,05022217000013
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X11033-6201276250,00%1418516,860000600007
Kory NagyX51120000640125,00%15511,080000000000
Ian McCoshenX611218015292311,11%710817,9510123000013
Colin SuellentropX2000020300000,00%42411,940000100002
Jani HakanpaaX4000-120541130,00%57919,87000111000010
Michael St-CroixX12000-600364070,00%014612,190000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evan RodriguesX1045,78%8300001,22140000160110
Anthony CamaraX1149,61%25400001,05000001200010
Philip SamuelssonX000,00%000000,66000000130001
Adam Brooks (R)X0245,17%38300000,79230001100110
Shane Gersich (R)X0145,74%35200000,65020000170011
Geoffrey SchemitschX000,00%000000,56000000000001
Marcus FolignoX2037,50%1600000,70010000011020
Luke AdamX1056,52%2300000,520400000137001
Daniel BrodinX0137,50%2400000,53000101100002
Keegan LoweX000,00%000000,410000002100000
John NegrinX000,00%000000,41000000052001
Alexander AvtsinX0047,06%1700010,490100000143100
Paul CareyX0062,50%1600000,460000001170000
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX0046,15%1300000,37000000022000
Tyler Soy (R)X0035,71%1400000,31010000044000
Nick RossX000,00%000000,56000000160000
Ivan VishnevskiyX000,00%000000,39000000084000
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X000,00%000000,320000000111000
Kory NagyX1042,42%6600000,72000000032000
Ian McCoshenX000,00%000000,37000000043001
Colin SuellentropX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jani HakanpaaX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Michael St-CroixX0047,56%16400000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stephen Michalek94410,9002,9848301242390000,8461388110
Leland Irving104220,8993,2355801302980000,667398200

Palm Springs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max Jones (R)X1351015960222144114011,36%523818,33044936000332
Brett CarsonX17491345511181691125,00%2231718,63314622000026
Colin GreeningX17491396011353551211,43%430117,72022346000241
Jarred TinordiX107512-316028101951136,84%1724424,45303721000018
Zach BudishX175611-24010929122617,24%425214,8244884400005
Nikita ScherbakX15639440142041193014,63%426217,45112741000142
Andrew BodnarchukX17369620021121731417,65%1629917,56112412000026
Jacob Larsson (R)X13279-90010171981510,53%1931824,450331033000031
Jeremy WilliamsX17189-5401117275273,70%124614,4504494400002
Lucas LessioX17347-58031184611426,52%530317,831231142000248
Alex HutchingsX17347-3001014318309,68%120812,220000000000
Connor RankinX17426-59581925111816,00%321212,450000110117
Philippe CornetX131561601010197175,26%014911,440000100000
Ryan WhiteX1523506014231261716,67%118412,280000000002
Michal JordanX13055-120113221080,00%1427220,960331234011036
Erik GudbransonX17044-641577182610210,00%2235520,850001146000138
Louis-Marc AubryX17213-520612234158,70%320812,260000400001
Ryan BourqueX8123-20034781014,29%110412,980000100002
Ryan StoaX17123-810023141911285,26%326215,44000012000122
Stefan WargX7033100546240,00%1214019,96011112000019
Ben BloodX4011000321020,00%36215,570000000002
Chris CalnanX2000000010020,00%02613,170000000000
Robert CzarnikX2000-300043170,00%12813,950000000002
Marc McNultyX4000080402230,00%56917,1800000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max Jones (R)X0150,50%10100001,26120000011201
Brett CarsonX010,00%000000,82000100021110
Colin GreeningX1058,59%38400000,86120000011111
Jarred TinordiX000,00%000010,98000000071111
Zach BudishX2042,11%1900000,87000000011010
Nikita ScherbakX1066,67%3900000,69110000022011
Andrew BodnarchukX020,00%000000,60000000011010
Jacob Larsson (R)X000,00%000000,57000000380100
Jeremy WilliamsX0052,78%28800000,73000000370000
Lucas LessioX1145,63%10300000,46130000062001
Alex HutchingsX1030,00%1000000,67000001100011
Connor RankinX0047,28%23900000,570001001110010
Philippe CornetX0042,86%700000,810000001120000
Ryan WhiteX1050,64%23300000,54000001100010
Michal JordanX000,00%000000,37000000011000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,230010000171000
Louis-Marc AubryX0073,33%1500000,29000001100000
Ryan BourqueX0060,00%500000,58000001100100
Ryan StoaX0046,67%1500000,23000001100000
Stefan WargX000,00%000000,43000000170000
Ben BloodX000,00%000000,32000000140000
Chris CalnanX0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Robert CzarnikX0053,33%3000000,00000000022000
Marc McNultyX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau127210,9082,9864520323480000,6679107100
Benjamin Conz72500,8563,9639400261800000,0000710001

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kenny RyanX17358-214035133511318,57%229317,26011336011148
Gemel SmithX17268-26013223912295,13%229717,490111136000148
Juuso RiikolaX16178014017191911115,26%2136622,891011233000044
Michael AmadioX17347-2003232481712,50%222413,2000009101112
Sergey KalininX17347-1005312972210,34%021912,890000000005
Laurent DauphinX17516-317530123062716,67%522012,9510141100000
Micheal HaleyX1751621353392972017,24%020512,060000000000
Trevor CarrickX17336-222040132051515,00%3134420,250221035000044
Stefan NoesenX17246-2003162619217,69%123814,0000011700000
Brandon GormleyX17246-62048144714,29%1932919,35011619000037
Yohann AuvituX16156-1401412179165,88%2036622,86000533000145
Darren ArchibaldX17156-2407263415202,94%329417,28000836000049
Mikhail GrigorenkoX13415-30012829151613,79%722617,392021126000041
Alexander KhokhlachevX823524044143614,29%010413,060000000007
Thomas Schemitsch (R)X9044-340123050,00%615617,3000002000012
Zac RinaldoX17123-48030172510244,00%223914,0400052500014
Tomas JurcoX17123-540412286173,57%222913,4700022000000
Aaron PalushajX903300002106140,00%211813,120000100005
Patrick KoudysX90332406474100,00%1417419,29000519000021
Jansen Harkins (R)X42021001440150,00%04711,730000100000
Nick Wolff (R)X40112140714010,00%37117,690000400006
Stephen SilasX14011-712020116120,00%1623917,1000002000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kenny RyanX0050,00%8800000,55110000033101
Gemel SmithX1052,48%30300000,54110000011010
Juuso RiikolaX000,00%000000,440000000164020
Michael AmadioX0157,76%23200000,62000000033110
Sergey KalininX0050,66%22700000,64000001200000
Laurent DauphinX1064,29%1400000,54000010011011
Micheal HaleyX1250,00%1800000,59001000055101
Trevor CarrickX000,00%000000,350000000117100
Stefan NoesenX0036,00%2500000,50000000280000
Brandon GormleyX100,00%000000,36000000033001
Yohann AuvituX010,00%000000,330000000116001
Darren ArchibaldX1054,63%10800000,410100000101001
Mikhail GrigorenkoX1059,86%27900000,44010000066010
Alexander KhokhlachevX0025,00%1600000,96000000054100
Thomas Schemitsch (R)X000,00%000000,51000000190000
Zac RinaldoX0035,71%1400000,25000000011000
Tomas JurcoX0041,18%1700000,26000000077000
Aaron PalushajX0050,00%600000,51000000180000
Patrick KoudysX000,00%000000,35000000093000
Jansen Harkins (R)X0059,18%4900000,85000001100000
Nick Wolff (R)X000,00%000000,28000000042000
Stephen SilasX000,00%000000,080000000148000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Gustavsson72200,9292,1128400101410000,7504314000
Zane McIntyre145800,8723,6574000453520300,0000143010

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin DowlingX1812618-360223762134819,35%334819,343472150101227
Nick PaulX169817-5115222969143613,04%333120,69213940011124
Zac DalpeX134913-74013314092810,00%224618,892461337000011
Austin Wagner (R)X183811-38031264811456,25%133318,50044538101224
William LagessonX18459-96014141481328,57%3537821,01404737000028
Teddy PurcellX14358-5008214211197,14%023016,4500031400005
Teigan ZahnX142682135194127716,67%1523817,00011416000012
Patrick SieloffX18268126102624286177,14%3039722,082131652000031
Nikita CherepanovX18088500916103140,00%2138321,25033538000038
Keith AulieX18088-32204912157120,00%2838321,30000750011027
Joonas RaskX18617700383291918,75%219310,7411264000000
Jerome FlaakeX182572002274312284,65%125414,130000100002
Alexander RuuttuX1825701001637438274,65%126414,690002900002
Joonas NattinenX18426220581741423,53%01176,520000101102
Sondre OldenX182351002917308196,67%330416,88011650000029
Brad HuntX12055040310176100,00%1623619,6500071700007
Vladimir ZharkovX14055-6202213256230,00%126118,68011333000019
Jared AulinX1713470046155146,67%11559,110000300001
Alex TheriauX62130203461233,33%410317,140000200005
Luke WitkowskiX51120004173214,29%16512,930000000000
Givani Smith (R)X4011-100766270,00%16315,630000100000
T.J. TynanX5011100514030,00%0377,420000200001
Peter ReginX2000000000000,00%010,340000000000
Vladislav GavrikovX4000-200433330,00%97318,140000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin DowlingX1149,51%40800001,03030002300210
Nick PaulX1150,46%10900101,03031000230110
Zac DalpeX2148,43%31800001,06130000054110
Austin Wagner (R)X1058,82%3400000,66120000022200
William LagessonX100,00%000000,48000000120000
Teddy PurcellX1027,59%2900000,69010000030011
Teigan ZahnX100,00%000000,67000010041020
Patrick SieloffX010,00%000000,40000110074002
Nikita CherepanovX000,00%000000,420000000183001
Keith AulieX000,00%000000,420000001180004
Joonas RaskX1137,50%1600000,72010000022100
Jerome FlaakeX0050,00%1200000,550100002110001
Alexander RuuttuX0053,61%31900000,53000000062000
Joonas NattinenX0055,37%12100001,02000002300010
Sondre OldenX0045,16%6200000,33030001100021
Brad HuntX000,00%000000,420000001120000
Vladimir ZharkovX0046,34%8200000,38000001100000
Jared AulinX0054,55%1100000,520000000157010
Alex TheriauX000,00%000000,58000000000001
Luke WitkowskiX0028,57%700000,62000000041000
Givani Smith (R)X0057,14%700000,32000000041000
T.J. TynanX0052,38%4200000,54000000052000
Peter ReginX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Vladislav GavrikovX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marco Cousineau62200,8802,972220011920000,0000212000
Riku Helenius10100,8893,0160003270000,000013000
Sami Aittokallio168230,8993,0881841424160000,76517153101

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan LemieuxX18129218180391866264018,18%430016,68448215600000
Frederik GauthierX1891120240103852174717,31%333218,45336856101419
Tage Thompson (R)X185131894012186719557,46%232818,230331453000119
Thomas HickeyX1831417920152782111,11%1540122,253031352011037
Kevin Stenlund (R)X16411158003275116457,84%429818,630221148000020
Nathan Bastian (R)X1895146140312153232816,98%528415,7903383500000
Zachary YuenX113811112020122271213,64%2321919,922241131000025
Christian Fischer (R)X183811112013154816316,25%332918,26022756000014
Tyler LewingtonX18191042804512207155,00%2637720,940111041000040
Bogdan YakimovX1863936012263762516,22%121712,0500011000035
Andrew WelinskiX182795003181571313,33%1538721,51123641000151
Dominic ToninatoX183580005162872110,71%220911,6000000011121
Mason GeertsenX180886200441224340,00%1531417,43011317000019
Marcus SorensenX18527220101433112215,15%424213,44000020000324
Viktor SvedbergX1807760021014240,00%1132418,01011219000122
Egor Korshkov (R)X72355407573928,57%0466,560000000000
A.J. Greer (R)X10224640871221116,67%2929,150000000009
Chris BrownX812342076107710,00%08610,700000100000
Kurt EtchegaryX11123-120718153156,67%113812,5600000000128
Chaz Reddekopp (R)X40331201334170,00%49323,2101131000007
Keegan Kolesar (R)X603300053121100,00%18814,6100000000013
Curtis ValkX2022100054040,00%03517,400001500000
Jaedon DescheneauX5101-2202343325,00%06011,900000100001
Andrew Nielsen (R)X1000-200201000,00%12120,750001500000
Stephen DesrochersX2000-220801010,00%24120,300001400002
Marek ZagrapanX7000600367050,00%38011,400000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan LemieuxX2141,67%2400001,40000007700411
Frederik GauthierX2153,73%45600001,20120000011021
Tage Thompson (R)X0144,44%5400001,100200000131011
Thomas HickeyX200,00%000000,85000000061112
Kevin Stenlund (R)X1047,95%34200001,01000000000100
Nathan Bastian (R)X1056,52%2300000,99000000053200
Zachary YuenX000,00%000001,00000000010210
Christian Fischer (R)X0061,76%3400000,67020000031001
Tyler LewingtonX000,00%000000,530000000152011
Bogdan YakimovX0056,97%25100000,83000000011111
Andrew WelinskiX100,00%000000,46000000031000
Dominic ToninatoX0046,67%1500000,77000000055101
Mason GeertsenX000,00%000000,510000000181010
Marcus SorensenX2064,71%1700000,58000000033000
Viktor SvedbergX000,00%000000,430000002180000
Egor Korshkov (R)X0033,33%600002,18000001100001
A.J. Greer (R)X0062,50%800000,87000000011010
Chris BrownX0050,00%600000,70000000033000
Kurt EtchegaryX0048,98%19600000,43000000074000
Chaz Reddekopp (R)X000,00%000000,65000000033001
Keegan Kolesar (R)X0044,44%900000,68000000061000
Curtis ValkX0048,72%3900001,15000000220000
Jaedon DescheneauX0066,67%300000,34000000011000
Andrew Nielsen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Stephen DesrochersX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Marek ZagrapanX0051,11%9000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Marmenlind1611230,8942,6893920423970000,8336162011
Philippe Desrosiers31100,8873,11154008710000,0000216000

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tucker PoolmanX172151741005162318238,70%1837722,191451048000032
Riley Stillman (R)X1721315328102713219149,52%1637021,762351349000028
Zach Aston-ReeseX174711-823525265514487,27%229717,4625784700000
Justin KirklandX16461067521383542711,43%223814,8510114000030
Jacob Moverare (R)X1737102401315156620,00%1827916,400000300005
Brett PollockX125496409132021425,00%317514,5700002000020
Sean MaloneX1745914014434718358,51%431218,3511274700006
Dennis Cholowski (R)X17358-6401018318129,68%2337822,222461747000034
Steven SantiniX17268-7802712296226,90%2037722,160441147000034
Hudson FaschingX17347217517175516405,45%030517,9621394700000
Joey Anderson (R)X17347-7001114398387,69%129517,36022104800000
Brendan HarmsX173367401261661618,75%220812,210000200000
Mason AppletonX17156-91157184015262,50%431018,2212394900000
Dan O'ReganX172352202211641912,50%517710,4200010000135
Benjamin Gleason (R)X17235212016141641212,50%1028816,9300002000014
Nikita KorostelevX124046401992131119,05%320016,6410173500000
Taylor LeierX174040005102081520,00%517110,0400000000135
Erik ThorellX17112-500710173165,88%320311,9400001400001
Vinny SaponariX5011-120423310,00%0387,520000000000
Vyacheslav OsnovinX1000-100022000,00%01110,580000000003
Dane FoxX5000000053220,00%17214,4100000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%000000,90010000280020
Riley Stillman (R)X000,00%000000,810101103130200
Zach Aston-ReeseX0062,07%2900000,74031000044101
Justin KirklandX1048,18%27400000,84001000060111
Jacob Moverare (R)X100,00%000000,72000000120021
Brett PollockX0041,67%1200001,03010000310002
Sean MaloneX1048,64%40300000,58010000011001
Dennis Cholowski (R)X200,00%000000,421100000111000
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,42000000033000
Hudson FaschingX1041,67%2400000,46130010031100
Joey Anderson (R)X0042,31%2600000,47020001100100
Brendan HarmsX0046,67%1500000,58000000033101
Mason AppletonX0052,67%37400000,391300100126000
Dan O'ReganX0054,55%20900000,56000001100010
Benjamin Gleason (R)X000,00%000000,35000000095000
Nikita KorostelevX1036,84%1900000,40000000011011
Taylor LeierX0045,45%1100000,47010000011010
Erik ThorellX0057,89%1900000,20110000051000
Vinny SaponariX0050,00%200000,53000000052000
Vyacheslav OsnovinX0029,41%1700000,00000000011000
Dane FoxX0025,00%400000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll (R)93010,8922,6933401151390001,0003512010
Adam Morrison135530,9022,8270301333380000,66715125101

PenguinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gaetan HaasX177512440251145123515,56%429117,13224103500001
Kalle KossilaX175611520121647152810,64%327416,1432593800000
Marko DanoX174711600102536103211,11%324014,10123836000040
Ben HarpurX173811121410261128171710,71%2736621,551121440000042
Yury AlexandrovX17461008011121851522,22%2233219,55011740000012
Dylan Coghlan (R)X172810-1602781651412,50%3135921,11123532000035
Nicolas Aube-KubelX176392120242153163211,32%530017,6312393900000
Brady VailX1745960016182332017,39%01669,770001000008
Taylor FedunX1745941201213103240,00%1228516,770000000004
Nicholas BaptisteX173698401382172114,29%11669,770000200002
Brett Howden (R)X172795100112334685,88%324014,1000028000436
Peter HollandX172795006263414275,88%431818,73011933000038
David KampfX1744800073037142110,81%132819,32022735000137
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX170884175301011130,00%1632419,0500007000034
Ryan DonatoX1716740014143816282,63%122413,20033123500000
Brayden Burke (R)X17426400101223132417,39%019011,200000000000
Alex BiegaX171451318015983512,50%1733319,6000001000037
Matt LuffX17145-1601715268163,85%227316,070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gaetan HaasX0061,54%2600000,82000000160203
Kalle KossilaX1170,59%1700000,80000001100200
Marko DanoX1055,82%24900000,92000001100011
Ben HarpurX000,00%000000,60000021200010
Yury AlexandrovX000,00%000000,60000000260020
Dylan Coghlan (R)X110,00%000000,56000000160110
Nicolas Aube-KubelX3050,00%2000100,60000000210012
Brady VailX0020,00%500001,08000001100001
Taylor FedunX110,00%000000,63000002200211
Nicholas BaptisteX1050,00%800001,08000000043020
Brett Howden (R)X1051,41%24900000,75000000041000
Peter HollandX1150,31%32200000,570000000127010
David KampfX0152,58%42600000,49000000011101
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX000,00%000000,490001002170001
Ryan DonatoX1055,56%900000,620000000142010
Brayden Burke (R)X0046,15%1300000,63000000022011
Alex BiegaX100,00%000000,30000000240000
Matt LuffX0054,84%3100000,37000000051000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Missiaen107300,9042,4059902242510100,0000107110
Ales Stezka75200,9022,8642040202050000,0000710100

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Petr VranaX188614-14031745154317,78%329316,27415115200005
Patrick DwyerX177714020141632111421,88%1030117,70325948101123
Joonas KemppainenX186612140342734102817,65%328916,053251352000011
Lauri KorpikoskiX18461004013162582016,00%325914,3900032900001
Mark FayneX15191042011512478,33%2327018,0002242200008
Erik CondraX18549-32019163083516,67%224313,490001210129
Joakim LindstromX172680603014325296,25%329217,16011642011023
Ryan PilonX14178-360141721584,76%931422,44022938000019
Jonas JunlandX1325776014161651212,50%1526320,23000729000019
Mark FloodX18077-240317227150,00%1735419,66000730022021
Gregory HofmannX18336-3001217349358,82%222512,490000100002
Sergey AndronovX1824608018303413355,88%427515,3001163600009
Mark KaticX18066-10401220233110,00%2441322,96022951000029
Cal O'ReillyX6325-7005111331623,08%111318,8912321800009
Simon BertilssonX13055-2120201113760,00%1629222,50033639000015
Lauri TukonenX1131412031732299,38%017115,57000111000016
Corey TrivinoX18314-1207232172614,29%222512,490000001105
Emil JohanssonX62240407871228,57%511118,500000100018
Keaton EllerbyX10134-4607472114,29%816316,330000200003
Vladimir RuzickaX12134-300214821612,50%315412,800000000000
Eero EloX5022100202270,00%16613,190000000000
Jack SkilleX18022-720167215110,00%326014,4200032500003
Rudolfs BalcersX1011-220510020,00%01817,930110300003
Colin SullivanX1000-200100000,00%01716,920000000001
Danny KristoX3000-320715140,00%14113,780000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Petr VranaX1152,63%1900000,96000000011120
Patrick DwyerX1048,21%5600000,93130000052300
Joonas KemppainenX1150,80%37400000,83120000011041
Lauri KorpikoskiX0031,58%1900000,77000000022010
Mark FayneX010,00%000000,74000000022012
Erik CondraX1145,45%1100000,74010000011100
Joakim LindstromX0147,62%6300000,55030000051100
Ryan PilonX000,00%000100,51000000270000
Jonas JunlandX010,00%000000,53000000081201
Mark FloodX000,00%000000,400000000184000
Gregory HofmannX1031,58%1900000,53110000011100
Sergey AndronovX0049,33%29800000,44010000042000
Mark KaticX000,00%000000,290000000185000
Cal O'ReillyX0049,03%15500000,881100000133001
Simon BertilssonX000,00%000000,34000000043000
Lauri TukonenX1040,00%3500000,47010000000001
Corey TrivinoX1046,96%24700000,36000000054000
Emil JohanssonX000,00%000000,72000000031002
Keaton EllerbyX000,00%000000,49000000073000
Vladimir RuzickaX0051,98%17700000,52000001200000
Eero EloX0025,00%400000,61000000250000
Jack SkilleX0048,00%2500000,150000000181000
Rudolfs BalcersX0055,56%900001,12000000044000
Colin SullivanX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Danny KristoX0033,33%300000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Lee62100,8822,8125600121020101,0007315000
Tyler Beskorowany158610,8843,3384620474060000,8336153001

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David LevinX177121984021314593415,56%531518,50134633000369
Tom KuhnhacklX1768146115192636134116,67%530517,94213533000267
Linus Nyman (R)X17591450013185215359,62%430117,700331133000265
Tyson BaillieX173692204243082310,00%120512,070000700000
Stuart PercyX17358-510011121741217,65%1937722,19202833000070
Ondrej Kachyna (R)X13268580191076328,57%1922116,9900000000026
Jonathan RacineX17268-520027181661412,50%3238122,39112732000058
William Knierim (R)X175270180211629132617,24%222112,990000300000
Adam JanosikX9156-71401610104610,00%1320322,50112417000024
Logan NelsonX9235-320012195710,53%110912,120000000002
Brent AndrewsX13145-4201414195165,26%118314,0603323100004
Kale KessyX1714512010278150146,67%120512,030000000005
Scott SabourinX17224-54019235512403,64%229917,61000835000267
Troy RutkowskiX1713422202912102710,00%1131418,45000219000037
Garrett MeursX17123-71401512218234,76%521812,850001100008
Keegan Iverson (R)X17112-7007492711,11%420311,960000000000
Dalton ThrowerX2022020810110,00%23417,230000100002
Joshua JacobsX17022-6140151787110,00%2336021,16000535000067
Anderson Macdonald (R)X17022-52715197197160,00%423013,5500043500000
Daniil ZharkovX11011000120050,00%01211,620000000000
Niklas TikkinenX61014603290311,11%88413,940000000005
Daniel Muzito-BagendaX11101-82022111379,09%013512,320000000008
Jacob Neveu (R)X1011120111000,00%21616,200000000000
Aaron Haydon (R)X1000100201000,00%01716,820000000001
Tomas ZizkaX2000000413000,00%33316,340000100010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David LevinX0150,17%30300001,21120000310303
Tom KuhnhacklX1048,25%14300000,92021003300020
Linus Nyman (R)X1054,84%3100000,93010000310100
Tyson BaillieX0046,90%22600000,88000000064100
Stuart PercyX100,00%100000,42000000071100
Ondrej Kachyna (R)X000,00%000000,72000000310000
Jonathan RacineX000,00%000000,420000000142000
William Knierim (R)X0140,63%3200000,63000000130002
Adam JanosikX000,00%000000,59000000061000
Logan NelsonX0051,28%11700000,92000001200000
Brent AndrewsX1047,62%25200000,55000000044000
Kale KessyX0145,45%1100000,490011001120000
Scott SabourinX2045,64%14900000,27020000011010
Troy RutkowskiX000,00%000000,26000000091010
Garrett MeursX0057,89%1900000,270000000131001
Keegan Iverson (R)X0040,00%1000000,20000000210000
Dalton ThrowerX000,00%000001,16000000120000
Joshua JacobsX000,00%000000,110000000175000
Anderson Macdonald (R)X0053,33%1500000,170010200177000
Daniil ZharkovX0036,36%1100001,72000001100000
Niklas TikkinenX000,00%000000,24000000044000
Daniel Muzito-BagendaX0055,19%15400000,15000000011000
Jacob Neveu (R)X000,00%000001,23000000010000
Aaron Haydon (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tomas ZizkaX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Schwarz105310,9192,6554320242980000,500498300
Jean-Francois Berube91610,8923,8348600312860100,667389210

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon YipX168513300201645183317,78%329018,10202728000013
Phillip DigiuseppeX17671352071155154010,91%330617,99033730000012
Rourke ChartierX1421012-1001037275207,41%225718,36022330000033
Kieffer Bellows (R)X166410180231446153113,04%329818,633031120000134
Igor MakarovX175510-28014124982410,20%428916,9810153400009
Otto Koivula (R)X1635838024293511188,57%229518,45022219000146
Matt DonovanX17358518021162081615,00%2534820,46011624000046
Jan KostalekX15167-5160379218134,76%1930420,27101827000041
Oskars BartulisX16167-4100615731414,29%2533320,81000011000038
Max GaedeX17426-26013153262612,50%024014,1010111500009
Shawn LalondeX132460601110148914,29%1626720,54011425000020
Greg PaterynX16066228029812470,00%2630318,9500004000138
Torrey MitchellX17224-12011114122014,29%121312,500000000002
Colton White (R)X813400065113139,09%716520,62000316000019
Nick SorensenX14134-40038129138,33%2987,000000000000
Jonathan MatsumotoX150440802018145130,00%118011,990000300002
Jakub CulekX16213-5001413269187,69%218711,6800002000058
Eric O'dellX31230003762416,67%14916,280111300000
Matt MurphyX6123-2604243625,00%610717,790000100005
AJ JenksX12123-3404711369,09%11048,6700000000113
Colin BlackwellX1112-1001531133,33%11918,951122500002
Yasin CisseX31120006040425,00%33110,200000100000
Blake SiebenalerX90220601346150,00%1018520,5101112000024
Tyler WotherspoonX1011-100121020,00%12625,780111600002
Zack StortiniX3011000811120,00%03712,360000000000
Kyle CliffordX3011-1001016050,00%04414,560112700000
Ryan GarbuttX4000000277120,00%06014,960000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon YipX0146,15%3900000,90140000210311
Phillip DigiuseppeX0129,17%4800000,85140000210000
Rourke ChartierX0047,69%34600000,930000000101010
Kieffer Bellows (R)X2137,50%3200000,67000000011001
Igor MakarovX0058,06%3100000,69120001100010
Otto Koivula (R)X1049,64%41100000,54010000021101
Matt DonovanX000,00%000000,46000001100000
Jan KostalekX000,00%000000,460000000131001
Oskars BartulisX000,00%000000,42000001200010
Max GaedeX0057,89%1900000,50000000032000
Shawn LalondeX000,00%000000,45000000170001
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,400000001160000
Torrey MitchellX0050,00%2200000,38000000062000
Colton White (R)X000,00%000000,48000000000100
Nick SorensenX100,00%300000,82000000081000
Jonathan MatsumotoX0056,68%21700000,440000000154000
Jakub CulekX1052,17%2300000,32000000011001
Eric O'dellX0050,85%5900001,23000000021000
Matt MurphyX000,00%000000,56000000031100
AJ JenksX0039,68%12600000,58000000042000
Colin BlackwellX0051,61%3100002,11000001200010
Yasin CisseX010,00%100001,31000000021010
Blake SiebenalerX000,00%000000,22000000095000
Tyler WotherspoonX000,00%000000,780000000102000
Zack StortiniX0038,30%4700000,54000000032000
Kyle CliffordX0033,33%300000,46000000032000
Ryan GarbuttX0043,90%8200000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Honzik115510,9232,3760600243120001,000689310
Justin Pogge92220,8724,3442900312420000,500698000

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam ClendeningX17115160007232010205,00%2739022,92134749000037
Markus HannikainenX166511020111260113010,00%128617,852241338000128
Jordan SchroederX174711-400610518327,84%532318,9814595000007
Nikita GusevX175510-34031196016368,33%233019,39022850000214
Oscar FantenbergX174610060282329111113,79%1537421,972021247000018
Andrej NestrasilX1436906014253812337,89%124317,38022104200002
Riley SheahanX17369720221525121912,00%221112,4100014000134
Nicolas DeschampsX17437440162792314,81%11569,190000200000
Austin LeviX924601602171241216,67%416518,33224920000013
Ilya LyubushkinX122460100218153813,33%1726722,271121034000023
John ArmstrongX142460801818213159,52%019814,1311221300002
Nikolay GoldobinX1724600011203614265,56%127316,07123104000004
Mirko HoefflinX17145-64097287263,57%120612,110000100001
Cody FransonX17055-46014138650,00%2430517,91000216000017
Christian FolinX170550758711250,00%2431618,6000029000026
Dominic TurgeonX9134-440814128158,33%214415,99011213000016
Ty Ronning (R)X14303-6208122371913,04%318813,430001600001
Joel ChampagneX17213212021261911010,53%019111,2600001000025
Christian DjoosX50221205611380,00%511122,110114900007
Carter RowneyX31010001151220,00%04013,280000000000
Jack SadekX1011100120000,00%21616,180000000000
Julian MelchioriX7011-300637010,00%811416,340001200014
Geordie WudrickX1000120100000,00%01212,330000000000
Scott GlennieX3000100053230,00%24514,9800011000000
Dave LabrecqueX5000-120443110,00%0448,890000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam ClendeningX000,00%000000,82000001100001
Markus HannikainenX1061,54%1300000,77010000022301
Jordan SchroederX0043,75%4800000,68120001100100
Nikita GusevX0060,71%5600000,61020001200001
Oscar FantenbergX110,00%000000,54000000120021
Andrej NestrasilX0155,14%32100000,74010000310001
Riley SheahanX1047,83%2300000,85010000120120
Nicolas DeschampsX0087,50%800000,90000000041001
Austin LeviX000,00%000000,73000000000010
Ilya LyubushkinX100,00%000000,45000001100010
John ArmstrongX0052,59%23200000,61000000011010
Nikolay GoldobinX0173,33%1500000,44120000032000
Mirko HoefflinX0137,50%1600000,49010000032000
Cody FransonX000,00%000000,330000000173000
Christian FolinX000,00%000000,320000100171000
Dominic TurgeonX0052,78%18000000,56000000011000
Ty Ronning (R)X1038,64%4400000,32000000022000
Joel ChampagneX0057,32%23900000,31110000055001
Christian DjoosX000,00%000000,36000000066000
Carter RowneyX0050,00%200000,50000001100100
Jack SadekX000,00%000001,24000000010000
Julian MelchioriX000,00%000000,17000000072000
Geordie WudrickX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Scott GlennieX0053,33%6000000,00000000033000
Dave LabrecqueX0044,23%5200000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Clermont105300,9172,1652800192280000,000089010
Elvis Merzlikins104500,8893,4849920292620111,0001098100

SenatorsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxim MaminX178101854072950173916,00%730317,84235642000135
Ryan MurphyX1651015020171015102333,33%1935222,014261035000037
Josh BrownX1221214-4801914239168,70%1428123,462681130000130
Garnet HathawayX13581331810361745103111,11%123017,68033932000327
Reece ScarlettX142810-2801216255128,00%1933323,772681536000234
Alexander YounanX1701010-560191320690,00%1632118,87011826000015
Mackenzie MacEachernX17459-2201124082610,00%425114,7422464400000
JC LiponX17459-229538275724337,02%229917,562351744000130
Casey CizikasX17369-200129409297,50%331218,36033544101241
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (R)X13448280165120333,33%1122617,3700002000110
Aleksi SaarelaX17358-2201014359278,57%023313,7100022000011
Thomas Novak (R)X17527040102035112214,29%522113,020000200000
Sean Day (R)X1116722020663716,67%1220718,80000115000010
Gustav OlofssonX141673801912246124,17%1429621,16101831011029
Ryan ShannonX13235300142092410,00%218814,4501163200000
David BoothX17224260961191618,18%323313,70000010000011
Lukas ZetterbergX1730328027163091910,00%122113,0100021000000
Alexis BinnerX51232004331333,33%38817,591011100001
Ludwig BlomstrandX17123-780159223144,55%321912,900000000003
Geoff PlattX17112-12084244114,17%121512,670000200000
Filip SandbergX4101-5001251420,00%05012,550000000000
Anton KarlssonX41011206352220,00%05814,430000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxim MaminX0149,06%42400001,19260001200110
Ryan MurphyX200,00%000000,85000000011110
Josh BrownX000,00%000000,99010000210110
Garnet HathawayX0061,54%1300001,13250020130200
Reece ScarlettX000,00%000000,60000000031010
Alexander YounanX000,00%000000,620000000171001
Mackenzie MacEachernX0056,25%1600000,72010000011001
JC LiponX0139,02%4100000,60011001200000
Casey CizikasX0057,29%39800000,58050000480000
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (R)X010,00%000000,71000000021011
Aleksi SaarelaX1051,87%26800000,69010002500001
Thomas Novak (R)X2050,21%23900000,63010000210120
Sean Day (R)X000,00%000000,68000000090000
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%000000,47000000032010
Ryan ShannonX0150,00%1400000,53000001100000
David BoothX0071,43%1400000,34110000032001
Lukas ZetterbergX1157,14%700000,27000000099101
Alexis BinnerX000,00%000000,68000000042000
Ludwig BlomstrandX0047,37%1900000,27110000051001
Geoff PlattX0060,00%1000000,19010000011000
Filip SandbergX0083,33%600000,40000000011000
Anton KarlssonX0070,00%1000000,35110000022100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas(Chase) Perry63010,8923,1330700161480000,8005413000
Blake Weyrick135440,8753,5374720443520000,65020134010

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach TrotmanX16114159401618208175,00%2338924,34055850000046
Chris StewartX17851366029124893016,67%430718,09202849000246
Ondrej RomanX1658136008163793913,51%529018,10235947101146
Stephane Da CostaX12561132010263582014,29%421217,66224830000130
Tomas KubalikX1737105604014375298,11%224714,5312373700006
Matt MoulsonX15459700182661615,38%425717,15112739000029
Patrick WierciochX15189-4220292026583,85%2032221,491121246000030
Reece WillcoxX17358-2407152071515,00%2635220,731341044000045
Brett SutterX17437220427152926,67%221412,5901101400001
Michael MerschX17347-4000204212207,14%523213,6300000000113
Eddie WittchowX14257160181152940,00%921915,660000300006
Matt D'AgostiniX17426-1807132472416,67%422113,0000004000010
Alexei EmelinX6336980164121625,00%1214524,15101515000115
Jim SlaterX171565009201021410,00%225314,8501124800000
Justin HacheX11066-1602188440,00%920518,66011614011022
Colin JacobsX17314-15511121781317,65%220812,210000000002
Scott KosmachukX62242401341951710,53%210217,06011416000212
Evgeny ArtyukhinX11123-2401511143117,14%314112,830004700003
Jared HaufX1203311402953150,00%1421417,85000110000012
Karl JohanssonX1022100201000,00%21717,170000000001
Mike BlundenX17022-61002213216130,00%321012,360000300000
Jarrod MaidensX5101-1205320350,00%06512,960000400004
Rasmus BengtssonX3011020201120,00%65317,710000000008
Jordan SubbanX7011-14013510060,00%414020,04000514000017
David Kase (R)X1000000014230,00%01313,200000000000
Curtis HamiltonX2000000111000,00%02411,930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach TrotmanX000,00%000000,77000001100002
Chris StewartX4140,54%3700000,85010000021114
Ondrej RomanX1150,77%6500100,90030000021111
Stephane Da CostaX1049,50%30100001,04020000000120
Tomas KubalikX1060,87%2300000,81000002300011
Matt MoulsonX1148,00%2500000,70130000011030
Patrick WierciochX000,00%000000,56000000051100
Reece WillcoxX000,00%000000,45000000610101
Brett SutterX0145,39%27100000,65000000011100
Michael MerschX1052,63%1900000,60110001200010
Eddie WittchowX000,00%000000,64000000032100
Matt D'AgostiniX0043,48%2300000,54000001100010
Alexei EmelinX000,00%000000,83000000000110
Jim SlaterX0050,84%29900000,48000000290000
Justin HacheX000,00%000000,580000000110000
Colin JacobsX0149,57%23000000,39000010011000
Scott KosmachukX0061,29%3100000,78000000022000
Evgeny ArtyukhinX0038,46%1300000,43000000150001
Jared HaufX000,00%000000,280000000121000
Karl JohanssonX000,00%000002,33000000110100
Mike BlundenX0033,33%1200000,190000001170000
Jarrod MaidensX1036,49%7400000,31000000000001
Rasmus BengtssonX000,00%000000,38000000030000
Jordan SubbanX000,00%000000,14000000022000
David Kase (R)X000,00%000000,000000000114000
Curtis HamiltonX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hannu Toivonen75110,9411,9543000142380010,714772220
Jeff Zatkoff63300,9182,5135900151820000,000060001
Jeff Frazee43010,9042,9424500121250100,6673413100

StarsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake ColemanX18771410155401963143911,11%334819,320111544000127
Steve OleksyX1231114-2957101621118,75%1722318,56134918000015
Chris BourqueX185813-720102550163510,00%430717,06246124100003
Rem Pitlick (R)X173101352019153712238,11%232419,07112841000024
Matthew PecaX1266124201274972412,24%320617,19224122600003
Jonathan Davidsson (R)X186511-2275251048242612,50%330316,8313474000002
Stepan Falkovsky (R)X17371008017101961915,79%1334019,982021039000021
Rickard HuggX18268-9201241407355,00%528515,810221434000011
Kurtis MacDermidX181783255331115496,67%2436020,0001124000140
Julius BergmanX18088-51002116224160,00%2039521,950331238000042
Karson KuhlmanX7437-4201273051713,33%112217,4922471800000
Justin FontaineX17437112011133793410,81%427716,2910163000003
Dysin Mayo (R)X17167-61201512184185,56%1835821,031231040000142
Dillon HeatheringtonX17066-11002016108110,00%1934520,3001117000039
Michael LattaX12213-22014221611212,50%112410,3600000000137
Mike HoeffelX12213-400531751411,76%115613,000000100007
Viktor StalbergX18213-64016183611195,56%124813,7600061700005
David GilbertX13202-50051922649,09%016012,2800000000230
Andreas MartinsenX17112-44085166146,25%01287,520000100001
Andrew YoganX17112-240415164186,25%219911,6900004000060
Stephen JohnsX11011002042225,00%12929,431013400003
Matt BeleskeyX1011-100013220,00%01211,630000000000
Evgeny GrachevX1011-100002010,00%01111,330000000000
Danny BiegaX1000-100000000,00%333,050000000000
Evgeny MedvedevX1000100011010,00%32625,930001400002
Denis BodrovX6000-300537120,00%49015,070000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake ColemanX3150,00%2400000,81120010011041
Steve OleksyX010,00%000001,26000011600000
Chris BourqueX0153,85%2600000,85000000011102
Rem Pitlick (R)X0143,28%40200000,80000000063012
Matthew PecaX1156,67%30000001,16020000030210
Jonathan Davidsson (R)X0048,00%2500000,73021000031100
Stepan Falkovsky (R)X000,00%000000,59000000051001
Rickard HuggX1047,15%33300000,56000000120100
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%000000,44111000082000
Julius BergmanX000,00%000000,410000000181001
Karson KuhlmanX1053,85%1300011,14110000110200
Justin FontaineX1044,44%2700000,51000000011110
Dysin Mayo (R)X000,00%000000,390000000145010
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%000000,350000001170001
Michael LattaX0051,09%18400000,48000000092010
Mike HoeffelX0071,43%700000,38000001100000
Viktor StalbergX1036,84%1900000,24030000052000
David GilbertX0057,56%20500000,25000000099000
Andreas MartinsenX1027,27%1100000,31000000098000
Andrew YoganX0048,28%2900000,20000000085000
Stephen JohnsX000,00%000000,68000001100010
Matt BeleskeyX000,00%000001,72000000110000
Evgeny GrachevX0050,00%200001,76000000110000
Danny BiegaX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Evgeny MedvedevX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Denis BodrovX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Evan Cowley126410,8953,0864200333130100,5006117201
Christopher Gibson94210,8714,1746000322480000,6005711000

WildF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake EvansX18318216204335620445,36%433318,501451347011144
Ross JohnstonX18107179335402250164420,00%133018,35022747101245
Warren FoegeleX18691542081641123114,63%228315,7412394300001
Zack MacEwenX1885135175272253163215,09%228715,962131547000015
Yakov Trenin (R)X18491326026204516368,89%433518,60224945000150
Luc SnuggerudX183912512022171461121,43%2236820,43101621011144
Dean Kukan (TOT)X16471120051626161915,38%2834621,652021441101132
__Dean Kukan (Rok)X13461000021524141416,67%2527521,162021429101124
__Dean Kukan (Iow)X3011200312250,00%37123,7600001200008
Adam TambelliniX173710-1601112348368,82%327015,91022644000011
Jiri SekacX184593403102281118,18%219510,810000400000
Roland MckeownX151898402314226134,55%1133922,591121038000041
Jens LookeX17538360101438111513,16%317210,100000100000
Cooper Marody (R)X15246-2401116288247,14%327418,24112943000026
Valeri VasilievX182465381035142052210,00%1837520,85101634000046
Marc-Andre GragnaniX13156700101511289,09%1427321,02011112000043
Jacob JosefsonX18325140923409207,50%323513,06101824000118
Christian ThomasX1523520039335226,06%019813,180113600016
Chris Martenet (R)X160442802348230,00%1327317,0900001000019
Radko Gudas (TOT)X1033-120203020,00%12424,030332600001
__Radko Gudas (Gra)X1033-120203020,00%12424,030332600001
Taylor ChorneyX15022240276230,00%1125316,9000018000019
Vinni LettieriX61010203784512,50%06110,150000000002
Connor Hobbs (R)X6011-2201022040,00%48614,400000000004
Kyle JenkinsX2000-320200100,00%73015,090000000001
Will WeberX2000-140411110,00%03115,550000000003
Andrew EbbettX3000040113230,00%13913,070000000004
Michael SpacekX6000200229320,00%0508,270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake EvansX1053,88%49000001,26010000210021
Ross JohnstonX0157,50%4000011,03010001200211
Warren FoegeleX2050,00%1600001,06110000061221
Zack MacEwenX3153,99%32600000,91001003300011
Yakov Trenin (R)X0050,00%2000000,78010000021101
Luc SnuggerudX010,00%000000,65000001100010
Dean Kukan (TOT)X000,00%000000,64000000032001
__Dean Kukan (Rok)X000,00%000000,73000000032
__Dean Kukan (Iow)X000,00%000000,28000000032
Adam TambelliniX1065,00%2000000,74010000180000
Jiri SekacX1142,86%1400000,93000000022001
Roland MckeownX010,00%000000,53000000031100
Jens LookeX1026,67%1500000,93000000022200
Cooper Marody (R)X0048,35%33300000,44000000120002
Valeri VasilievX000,00%000000,320011000155010
Marc-Andre GragnaniX100,00%000000,440000000102000
Jacob JosefsonX0046,97%19800000,43000001100010
Christian ThomasX0133,33%1500000,510000000125100
Chris Martenet (R)X000,00%000000,290000001160000
Radko Gudas (TOT)X000,00%000002,50000000000000
__Radko Gudas (Gra)X000,00%000002,50000000000
Taylor ChorneyX000,00%000000,160000000152000
Vinni LettieriX0064,00%2500000,33000000000000
Connor Hobbs (R)X000,00%000000,23000000063000
Kyle JenkinsX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Will WeberX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Andrew EbbettX0040,54%3700000,00000000033000
Michael SpacekX0033,33%300000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Johan Gustafsson75110,9212,1142820151890100,8336711111
Charlie Lindgren116410,9022,9265700323280000,0000116010