Farm Team Scoring for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 28 novembre 2022 at 19:58

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gerald MayhewX3114132711804933114357712,28%758818,9735838111000011
Maxim ShalunovX2781624-210021349024618,89%347417,574610208500000
Maxim GolodX2761420416036357426458,11%450118,572681899000116
Axel Jonsson FjällbyX2971219160263069214710,14%1250617,452461076000274
Pavel Koltygin (R)X2771118580204947143714,89%246817,35235108900000
Andrei SvetlakovX315131844041668722675,75%255818,002571910600000
Andreas SoderbergX3131417-312020304523266,67%4568922,2236922101000078
James Hardie (R)X289716-2135302770215212,86%346216,50235198400000
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X3141216-330034295521317,27%4067121,6313428104000167
Jordan MartinookX21961578019224773119,15%130514,5100006011129
Griffin ReinhartX314111510180292223101617,39%3757918,6800024011052
Tyler TuckerX26311145391549305918285,08%2455221,241453584000030
Eric FlorchukX316612-48017454172614,63%539712,8200019101155
David Bernhardt (R)X313811-212026182852610,71%3457218,46044532000075
Beau StarrettX20538115542155315309,43%531015,523031138000233
Filip Berglund (R)X12066-36022105040,00%1120416,960000200009
Cal O'ReillyX30134-700426417182,44%830610,2100000000187
Adam HelewkaX6213-16087113918,18%08113,46000417000012
Adam SamuelssonX190333195291214220,00%1530115,8600000000020
Kyle BeachX1111200011915386,67%011610,581012900000
Steven ShipleyX5101-1001051220,00%0397,880000000005
Tobias EderX31101-7401572210144,55%02407,751011500000
Michael PastujovX9011-400107114140,00%110311,4700002000014
Denis Smirnov (R)X3000-120012150,00%04213,900001400000
Chase Hartje (R)X5000-120203010,00%27615,190000000005
Daniel Kurovsky (R)X5000-255010000,00%0306,080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gerald MayhewX1246,55%5800100,92130000011340
Maxim ShalunovX1055,56%2700001,01120000010120
Maxim GolodX0153,33%4500000,80020000340101
Axel Jonsson FjällbyX3051,28%3900000,75110000011103
Pavel Koltygin (R)X0046,47%60900100,77110001200101
Andrei SvetlakovX1149,80%73300000,65000000210010
Andreas SoderbergX000,00%000000,49000001100000
James Hardie (R)X1031,25%3200000,69020010240021
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X300,00%000000,48000000011012
Jordan MartinookX2050,00%1600000,98000000011121
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%000000,52000000011200
Tyler TuckerX100,00%000000,510020101160110
Eric FlorchukX0056,52%43700000,60000000021012
David Bernhardt (R)X010,00%000000,38000000011001
Beau StarrettX0046,11%19300000,52010100021111
Filip Berglund (R)X000,00%000000,590000000121001
Cal O'ReillyX1043,47%39800000,26000000022000
Adam HelewkaX0014,29%700000,7400000001313010
Adam SamuelssonX000,00%000000,200000100193000
Kyle BeachX0025,00%400000,34000000011000
Steven ShipleyX0050,00%2000000,51000000000000
Tobias EderX1026,67%1500000,0800000001313000
Michael PastujovX0045,00%2000000,1900000001413000
Denis Smirnov (R)X0025,00%400000,00010000033000
Chase Hartje (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Daniel Kurovsky (R)X00100.00%100000,00000010055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk158510,9242,1381622293830220,6258138122
Niklas Lundstrom189500,8853,2694000514430101,00051515001
Scott Darling30300,8085,121170010520000,000038000

Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oskar SundqvistX28111122720105971276615,49%851018,222351777101161
Jakob LiljaX2811102132012266584816,92%843615,59022316000359
Glenn GawdinX28101121-180137674215413,51%147817,074481678000010
Boris Katchouk (R)X28813212140331266136212,12%550217,9255102077000162
Reese JohnsonX259918-4240464359204215,25%442517,00156127400002
Sven AndrighettoX2871017920122370244510,00%548017,14347218100003
Timothy Gettinger (R)X2561016110027126218459,68%442316,93235156500003
Slater KoekkoekX2121315610028174112304,88%2540919,50257295900004
Chris BigrasX2531114810046162041015,00%3850220,0700001000057
Matt TennysonX2511314-110032212711203,70%2853621,440331167011024
Gavin BayreutherX2701414-2602223169140,00%3149918,4800038000071
Justin BaileyX27561113010382049152410,20%436313,4402264800007
Brandon Gignac (R)X265510140132934102414,71%730711,8000002000070
Fredrik ClaessonX282810-236103518151813,33%2653018,9101113011058
Alexander Nylander (R)X24639-720181841163914,63%537915,7910145200000
Brad MaloneX11426-660201426101515,38%318316,6410152800002
Brian FerlinX2824634015113410265,88%22619,330001400000
Dakota MermisX181452195232012268,33%2431217,3200003000036
Nikolai GlukhovX11112-410016562616,67%1019117,3800003000031
Mark BarberioX7022020511100,00%913619,4500011300004
James SheppardX1702231610151184120,00%118610,93011013000115
Matthew SpencerX2011140101010,00%13216,010000000002
Marek TvrdonX4011-2001316180,00%06716,7000011000002
Gustav BourammanX4011-200621100,00%68521,18011010000010
Tom WandellX5011-200046120,00%05210,420110500000
Dennis YanX4000-200030010,00%0358,700000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oskar SundqvistX2149,64%55800000,86020002200122
Jakob LiljaX2158,62%2900010,96120000120211
Glenn GawdinX1052,30%56600010,88000002400200
Boris Katchouk (R)X1134,38%3200000,84000002200210
Reese JohnsonX1253,90%52500000,85010000110301
Sven AndrighettoX1150,00%4600100,71140001100123
Timothy Gettinger (R)X1045,95%3700000,76010000031020
Slater KoekkoekX010,00%000000,730000000124010
Chris BigrasX000,00%000000,56000000062120
Matt TennysonX000,00%000000,52000000210010
Gavin BayreutherX000,00%000000,56000000071110
Justin BaileyX4057,14%2100000,61011000021001
Brandon Gignac (R)X0148,68%37800000,65000000022020
Fredrik ClaessonX010,00%000000,380002002150002
Alexander Nylander (R)X1052,94%1700000,48010000130110
Brad MaloneX0061,90%2100010,66120000011100
Brian FerlinX0023,53%1700000,46000000033000
Dakota MermisX000,00%100000,32000010011000
Nikolai GlukhovX000,00%000000,21000000000000
Mark BarberioX000,00%000000,29000000170000
James SheppardX0037,50%1600000,220000200172000
Matthew SpencerX000,00%000000,62000000021000
Marek TvrdonX0050,00%200000,30000000041000
Gustav BourammanX000,00%000000,24000000041000
Tom WandellX0049,12%5700000,38000000052000
Dennis YanX00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samu Perhonen (TOT)32000,9172,27159006720000,800527000
__Samu Perhonen (Slo)32000,9172,27159006720000,800527
Zachary Sawchenko2010630,9042,81117420555740000,643141810100
Jhonas Enroth94400,8713,5046301272090000,0000914100

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam ErneX261015256200622686235111,63%347818,3829111475011015
Libor HajekX268172540072248182916,67%3357822,244592268000058
Victor Mete (R)X26222241312027263813145,26%2856121,5828102369011155
Steven LorentzX26101323560166760185316,67%546517,895510127500001
Connor BrownX2681422400103072324911,11%946517,875712177500001
Jacob PetersonX2671522520123757123512,28%144317,0407786600005
Duncan SiemensX26715223120712534142820,59%3757422,083471168000055
Frederick GaudreauX2613720110046362225020,97%1047018,06123342101361
Brett ConnollyX2661218860142540164015,00%341415,9200000000058
Carl DahlstromX26513181210020243751413,51%2156121,593471965000059
Sergey TolchinskyX264141852040268928774,49%142916,49246156600002
Adam LowryX26611179200491950183712,00%340215,4800000000049
Rushan RafikovX264610320030161571026,67%2344016,9302231100009
Anton RodinX265270004133092016,67%42067,921011200001
Matt FrattinX2125731752813212149,52%11909,040003900001
Alexis BinnerX2625731402014162912,50%1543616,7700001000016
Brandon PirriX2633606071827153311,11%230411,680000000000
Anton LanderX26123-1601833288283,57%42509,6000000000057
Vyacheslav LeshchenkoX51120005592511,11%06613,2510141400000
Lauri Korpikoski (TOT)X1000000000000,00%032,570000000000
__Lauri Korpikoski (Mil)X1000000000000,00%032,570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam ErneX0047,06%3400001,05130000022402
Libor HajekX500,00%000000,86000000230103
Victor Mete (R)X000,00%000000,860000001190013
Steven LorentzX1351,99%65400100,99000000011050
Connor BrownX2062,50%3200000,95010000011010
Jacob PetersonX3153,28%51800000,99000001100300
Duncan SiemensX200,00%000000,77000002200221
Frederick GaudreauX0155,95%52900010,85000000054101
Brett ConnollyX3147,50%4000000,87000000140002
Carl DahlstromX010,00%000000,64000000042111
Sergey TolchinskyX1041,94%3100000,84010000170040
Adam LowryX1145,00%2000000,84030001100011
Rushan RafikovX010,00%000000,45000000022200
Anton RodinX1250,00%1400000,68000000051110
Matt FrattinX0030,00%2000000,74000010071000
Alexis BinnerX000,00%000000,320000000104100
Brandon PirriX1027,27%2200000,40000000084001
Anton LanderX0056,60%31800000,2400000001610000
Vyacheslav LeshchenkoX0050,00%400000,60000000033000
Lauri Korpikoski (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Lauri Korpikoski (Mil)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mason McDonald2015320,9152,43121221495790110,5006206211
Jason Kasdorf66000,9002,7936500171700101,0003620000

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler PitlickX309142334092873217912,33%556218,741671273000284
Logan Stanley (R)X3031922-126043243816337,89%4564521,4919101972000169
Daniel AudetteX3091120-660343759194415,25%446115,35459127000016
Jesse JoensuuX2910616160432167154314,93%344315,28347187000018
Thomas LarkinX3078156295702639162917,95%3863221,075272071000070
Taylor FedunX266915-7180271641122114,63%3049218,943361456000013
Miikka SalomakiX3031114-88025367534654,00%650616,862461771000022
Ludvig RensfeldtX304913123548164917428,16%245915,2921387500011
Raphael DiazX3038113404181971915,79%3061020,34011227000086
J.T. BrownX2855101120142743163411,63%340114,3201104000271
Brandon DuhaimeX254610223519155811396,90%329511,7901101000002
Zach WhitecloudX303710-516041193411158,82%3561620,522351566000149
Luke AdamX2154960031642122011,90%329013,7900041900001
Darren ArchibaldX29459-9406224315399,30%535212,130000700002
Jayson MegnaX26279110021524316284,65%544016,92022853000058
Alexei MarchenkoX27088-5100212312380,00%4350818,8001103000161
Dale WeiseX30246-31402324509414,00%535511,830000200000
Leo KomarovX26055-42004039347200,00%134113,1000000000052
Marek ViedenskyX12213-3002241761011,76%317714,7600000000337
Alexander UrbomX4101-16011441125,00%67719,241013500003
Henrik SamuelssonX4011140262240,00%15714,230000000009
Teddy BluegerX1000000201110,00%01515,030000000003
Anthony PelusoX2000-200022110,00%02311,640000000000
Jordan CaronX2000000202010,00%02412,080001000000
Cameron GaunceX3000-200410110,00%35417,860000300003
Oscar MollerX5000-100104150,00%05310,530000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler PitlickX1032,50%4000000,82000000120320
Logan Stanley (R)X200,00%000000,68000001200101
Daniel AudetteX3147,83%55400000,87000000011033
Jesse JoensuuX3251,85%2700000,72000002200020
Thomas LarkinX210,00%000000,47001000270040
Taylor FedunX000,00%000000,61000000011011
Miikka SalomakiX0041,38%5800000,551300000101201
Ludvig RensfeldtX0242,86%3500000,570301001140102
Raphael DiazX100,00%000000,360000000193000
J.T. BrownX1038,00%5000000,50010001200011
Brandon DuhaimeX0060,00%4000000,68010010055200
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%000000,320000000212001
Luke AdamX0151,78%30900000,62000000140011
Darren ArchibaldX0048,39%3100000,51010000160010
Jayson MegnaX1048,69%57100000,410000000143011
Alexei MarchenkoX000,00%000000,320000000271000
Dale WeiseX0140,00%2000000,34000000033200
Leo KomarovX0055,90%44900000,290000000261001
Marek ViedenskyX1155,13%23400000,34020002200000
Alexander UrbomX000,00%000000,26000000000000
Henrik SamuelssonX0051,52%6600000,35000000043000
Teddy BluegerX0050,00%1600000,00000000077000
Anthony PelusoX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Jordan CaronX00100.00%200000,00000000022000
Cameron GaunceX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Oscar MollerX0066,67%300000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid2615710,9192,29138722536550210,6673227502
Jeff Glass100520,8584,4743000322260000,6258822001

BruinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick RussellX23515202802329689537,35%842418,421341556112139
Luke PhilpX2961218-812031469530796,32%958420,152461971000054
Peter CehlarikX279817295202767224913,43%540815,1000031900002
Johan SundstromX22881620014266255312,12%442519,31415155000008
John QuennevilleX268816260282449133216,33%546017,681451145101142
Joachim NermarkX257916-720144047103414,89%639615,8410173600006
Shawn LalondeX2931316-616023284113277,32%4261421,191122360011050
Matt DonovanX2911516612042274011282,50%3963721,980221857022054
Kristopher FoucaultX298715-6451573328322749,64%661321,15235963000022
Austin MadaiskyX276814-13140352638152515,79%2953819,934371664000052
Petter GranbergX2911213-81402918258244,00%2852818,20000316000012
Nicolas KerdilesX293912-34023275811335,17%449417,0510153200008
Kristoffer BerglundX2427978023271671512,50%2645418,9001107000019
Olivier ArchambaultX29628-30091130111920,00%339013,460000500003
Keaton EllerbyX29268-1314015233512185,71%4257719,890331864000051
Philip LaneX25426-1340253230102713,33%742817,13101420000011
Max GardinerX29246-300228224149,09%32378,18022716000056
Austen BrassardX14112-480221920375,00%314510,380005500002
Julien NantelX191010207350320,00%11115,830000000000
Patrick McNallyX7011000725690,00%814120,1900041000008
Sebastian CollbergX7000000100000,00%030,380000000000
Keegan IversonX7000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Samuel KurkerX8000000000000,00%020,240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick RussellX2052,63%1900000,94010000021110
Luke PhilpX0044,68%4700000,62000000041131
Peter CehlarikX0123,33%3000000,83000010011311
Johan SundstromX1151,35%51800000,75010000000011
John QuennevilleX1041,30%36800000,70020000043101
Joachim NermarkX1051,13%44200000,81000000011102
Shawn LalondeX000,00%000000,520000000102000
Matt DonovanX100,00%000000,50000000071111
Kristopher FoucaultX1042,67%7500000,49001200170202
Austin MadaiskyX200,00%000000,52000003300001
Petter GranbergX000,00%000000,490000000146000
Nicolas KerdilesX0045,45%14300000,49000000081010
Kristoffer BerglundX110,00%000000,400000000131000
Olivier ArchambaultX0037,50%1600000,41000000041002
Keaton EllerbyX000,00%000000,280000000201000
Philip LaneX1047,16%35200000,28010000022011
Max GardinerX0044,02%25900000,51000000011010
Austen BrassardX1048,28%11600000,28000000022000
Julien NantelX0055,56%900000,1800000001111000
Patrick McNallyX000,00%000000,14000000071000
Sebastian CollbergX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Keegan IversonX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Samuel KurkerX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Ouellette2310930,8923,22128721696360200,4005236310
Barry Brust92410,8663,6246400282090100,0000623000

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Philipp Kurashev (R)X34151833400106593297216,13%765819,362461796101695
Julien PelletierX341112234140381984308313,10%857416,892351687000023
Kyle Capobianco (R)X3031922224040284712216,38%5768122,712462176000082
Trevor MooreX2561521-210036247726497,79%547719,101671268011061
Xavier SimoneauX3410818-860245876246813,16%753615,76246128600000
Tim HeedX3031518-82011333717288,11%3162020,661341373000033
Carsen TwarynskiX198917260162362184412,90%734318,061451148000039
David MusilX343141772605728356248,57%2567019,702131041000164
Parker KellyX287916-41407122799548,86%340614,500331030000225
Alexander DergachyovX258715-280213056143714,29%945618,26235668011261
Jesper PetterssonX2821012-838053213412155,88%3255719,88022630011063
Lucas CarlssonX2501212-28025122811140,00%3553821,540111662000070
Corban KnightX30551028073442123711,90%232110,700000400006
Oliver OkuliarX21369-212030102552212,00%324311,570000000000
Dylan BlujusX27178-2140191914257,14%2448417,9200017000136
Mark McNeillX34437-512029215612437,14%743212,710001200000
Maxim LetunovX1934716015353410228,82%132016,83112135400006
Aapeli Rasanen (R)X1933608012172652511,54%121011,030001100006
Justin SeftonX18246-120023174728,57%1331917,7500000101117
Dylan SadowyX2124640045154813,33%623911,4000004000030
Drew O'ConnorX19325-102012153715228,11%227414,4121394900004
Jujhar KhairaX914514058248224,17%216818,69101728000122
Ethan WerekX831460054202615,00%010413,0210111400000
Taylor BeckX2022410095258238,00%022811,400000400000
Simon FernholmX8033220538420,00%814017,4400003000018
Mat ClarkX4011400700100,00%16516,340000000001
Dmitry Zavgorodniy (R)X9011-280337690,00%210111,210000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Philipp Kurashev (R)X1153,69%92200101,00260001400501
Julien PelletierX1140,00%3500000,80280001200322
Kyle Capobianco (R)X010,00%000000,65000000033121
Trevor MooreX1151,02%4900000,88060000120002
Xavier SimoneauX0046,71%63800000,67000001100110
Tim HeedX000,00%000000,580000000152001
Carsen TwarynskiX2048,15%2700000,99000000410121
David MusilX100,00%000000,51000000310120
Parker KellyX1043,75%3200000,79010000033132
Alexander DergachyovX2053,72%12100010,660000003140101
Jesper PetterssonX000,00%000000,43000000071010
Lucas CarlssonX000,00%000000,450000000252001
Corban KnightX1056,33%37100000,62110000033000
Oliver OkuliarX1072,00%2500000,740000000165001
Dylan BlujusX000,00%000000,330000000187000
Mark McNeillX0059,38%6400100,32010000077001
Maxim LetunovX0155,42%32300000,44000000011000
Aapeli Rasanen (R)X0145,73%23400000,57000000044100
Justin SeftonX000,00%000000,38000000210100
Dylan SadowyX0142,86%2100000,50000000033000
Drew O'ConnorX0058,33%1200000,37000001100010
Jujhar KhairaX0052,24%6700000,59120000043000
Ethan WerekX1016,67%600000,770000000169001
Taylor BeckX0053,33%1500000,35000000072100
Simon FernholmX000,00%000000,43000000080000
Mat ClarkX000,00%000000,31000000140000
Dmitry Zavgorodniy (R)X0060,00%500000,20000000096000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith188510,8993,1499420525150000,857141519020
Francesco Lapenna (R)208750,8843,47109020635440020,583121913010

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas Meloche (R)X32821290320574249142716,33%4672522,6646102055000171
Ivan TeleginX337222954016617724619,09%764819,6517818730001102
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X3314112581605343108308412,96%1264919,662461868000167
Artem ArtemovX33912215260702660114715,00%463319,19112866000076
Joe SnivelyX26119202201436103305310,68%451619,861231457000343
Joey LeachX33812200100302939122520,51%4278523,8033618680000106
Brendan WoodsX2871320-1220913459184711,86%451818,48235449101243
Sergey ZborovskiyX3341216-145555254814218,33%4566520,162351858011271
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X275101544015175113429,80%239414,590000300001
Milan KytnarX334812240183237142110,81%346013,9413424300008
Joe MorrowX3339126221025284219337,14%3570221,2702216700001104
Matt Filipe (R)X222101222015394420354,55%634915,8601102000017
Emile PoirierX337411-6409305492812,96%847814,490000200007
Dennis GilbertX334711338061153481611,76%2456016,97112727000046
Miles GendronX19178110010612488,33%1531616,6510124011017
Niclas BergforsX2042624010382561816,00%130415,18000323000036
Daniel RahimiX140663801575070,00%823216,550000100003
Chris BrownX33055-610027244210330,00%541312,5100052800001
Curtis ValkX28202-100211174711,76%01093,880000000000
Connor DewarX7112-240106174105,88%314821,08101312000012
Dmitri KugryshevX6101-1004241125,00%17913,110000000001
Aaron NessX1000-200020000,00%01313,200000000000
Matej StranskyX5000000110000,00%0122,480000000000
Connor ChathamX10000040431200,00%0454,490000000000
Geoff PlattX19000000020100,00%0190,980000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas Meloche (R)X000,00%000100,80000001100210
Ivan TeleginX2052,54%80700000,89140001100124
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X0246,97%6600000,77000000011024
Artem ArtemovX1151,47%6800000,66140000011011
Joe SnivelyX2036,00%12500000,77020000063211
Joey LeachX400,00%000000,51000000061121
Brendan WoodsX1047,39%30600000,77000000062251
Sergey ZborovskiyX000,00%000000,480000101100001
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X0051,72%2900000,76000000033020
Milan KytnarX0047,49%33900000,52000000160001
Joe MorrowX010,00%000000,3400101001313101
Matt Filipe (R)X2052,30%41300000,69000001100010
Emile PoirierX1050,00%3000000,46000000033110
Dennis GilbertX100,00%000000,3900000001010000
Miles GendronX000,00%000000,510000001150001
Niclas BergforsX1053,87%34900000,40000000061110
Daniel RahimiX000,00%000000,520000000140000
Chris BrownX0065,38%2600000,240200001330000
Curtis ValkX0037,04%10800000,37000001100000
Connor DewarX0048,28%2900000,27000001100000
Dmitri KugryshevX0066,67%300000,25000000044010
Aaron NessX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Matej StranskyX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Connor ChathamX0047,92%4800000,0000000001010000
Geoff PlattX0045,45%1100000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Timo Pielmeier189720,9202,39105521425280110,75081815402
Justin Peters168700,9053,1094901495140001,00031518200

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Hunter ShinkarukX32917267160334386347510,47%457818,083581672011215
Sam BennettX2762026616076797624767,89%554220,062791674000134
Oscar LindbergX281014245235155779234812,66%451818,502461572000250
Daniel CarrX3291524320172488176210,23%956117,542462280000120
Andrey PedanX32616221340852552113411,54%5167321,021232482000055
Eric FehrX319101940042779275611,39%960119,391341778000055
Iiro PakarinenX297916980162258155012,07%552117,97325956000040
David DesharnaisX329615620163051122417,65%343213,49112227000017
Michael PaliottaX3251015-5260522738123413,16%4871622,382352184000057
Linus OmarkX3231013-124022205521475,45%249415,4410152500009
Alex GrantX32210123607204017265,00%3067020,941232184000145
Chris BourqueX325611-30092343132611,63%53039,4800000000112
Kirill KabanovX325510-1016030225116359,80%736311,330000500000
Peter AnderssonX273710612031201871016,67%2647017,4000009000026
Francis BeauvillierX162462001714198810,53%018111,3400001010118
Robin FigrenX2124610055150813,33%21657,880000200000
Mark AltX22246480151921549,52%2537517,030001600006
Ryan ButtonX3206658010293918310,00%4271822,420222080000064
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X14325-4806202952210,34%317412,460000100000
Daniel MoynihanX32024005351140,00%15919,5500011200014
Juraj MikusX8022-455985220,00%1012815,9400000000013
Ryan StoaX6101-1003971414,29%0528,600000000000
Philippe CornetX7011-1009117190,00%09914,210000500008
Albert YarullinX7000-200244220,00%511015,680000100009
Ty Lewis (R)X10000000000000,00%020,190000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Hunter ShinkarukX2147,20%16100000,90000000054131
Sam BennettX1154,13%64100000,96010000210142
Oscar LindbergX1055,03%63600000,93110000022302
Daniel CarrX2140,28%14400000,86110000210201
Andrey PedanX110,00%000000,65000000092212
Eric FehrX3050,00%9800000,63110001200001
Iiro PakarinenX0043,24%3700000,610000000132103
David DesharnaisX1157,63%35400000,69000001100001
Michael PaliottaX110,00%000000,42000001100011
Linus OmarkX1050,00%5200000,530000000133101
Alex GrantX100,00%000000,36000000150001
Chris BourqueX0057,14%3500000,73000000033010
Kirill KabanovX0061,11%1800000,55000001100010
Peter AnderssonX00100.00%100000,430000000133012
Francis BeauvillierX0047,86%11700000,66000000022000
Robin FigrenX0063,64%1100000,73000000180001
Mark AltX000,00%000000,320000000206010
Ryan ButtonX000,00%000000,1700000003210000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X2046,63%19300000,57000000064100
Daniel MoynihanX0144,44%900000,68000000011010
Juraj MikusX000,00%000000,31000010130000
Ryan StoaX0055,71%7000000,39000000033000
Philippe CornetX0044,32%8800000,20000000076000
Albert YarullinX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ty Lewis (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit2212610,9122,60127122556280110,40051913400
Jonas Gustavsson135710,8813,9165900433610000,00001319020

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jacob MiddletonX2913233612360622444172729,55%2464122,1255102096000065
Ryan MacinnisX291116275115185262185917,74%1055919,2819101690000053
Zac DalpeX29151025480162479195218,99%349517,075510258000002
Julius HonkaX2661925614071942182714,29%3159422,8646102786101169
Jeremy MorinX299142342210601582345010,98%648716,79358187200012
Jacob De La RoseX2914822180292872155119,44%542914,79448157300000
Jack DoughertyX2941519-6215421937121910,81%3461421,1837102182000074
Riley Tufte (R)X298101862071963185712,70%357819,933251887000281
Daniil MiromanovX2841418-11160301634192811,76%3759621,292571581011267
Chase de LeoX293151849513467126414,23%050617,47055149000001
Michael McCarronX296814824064326923428,70%750017,25000326011269
Teemu PulkkinenX15279300514239138,70%318812,530000100001
Nick EbertX29099-33154612183130,00%2648716,79011416000028
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X26268416024121161218,18%1742316,2600016000013
Logan O'Connor (TOT)X1742602081130133113,33%222413,15112104000004
__Logan O'Connor (Cha)X1342612071028132814,29%119414,9011293900004
__Logan O'Connor (Tuc)X4000-100112030,00%1307,460001100000
Johan LarssonX21325-1601537457196,67%632415,4300017000249
Christoffer EhnX19235-3206271771011,76%321811,5000000000253
Myles BellX25235-460158286157,14%62399,5400014000120
Liam O'BrienX15123-240151212678,33%31127,440000100003
Deven SideroffX25123-980199226174,55%11867,440000600002
Brendan LeipsicX11022-400411225130,00%313512,2300001700000
Nic PetanX3011-100015120,00%0299,730000000002
Colby RobakX4011200602010,00%37518,680001100007
Jeremie BlainX1000000020000,00%12020,280000000007
Michael DowningX2000-100120110,00%13316,660000000001
Derek RodwellX3000-100104010,00%1217,040000000000
Joonas RaskX4000-200034110,00%0215,250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jacob MiddletonX340,00%000001,12000001200522
Ryan MacinnisX2154,90%77600000,97000010160213
Zac DalpeX3044,19%4300001,01110000011211
Julius HonkaX200,00%000000,84000000280002
Jeremy MorinX0143,24%3700000,94110200011212
Jacob De La RoseX2030,43%2300011,03000000011211
Jack DoughertyX000,00%000000,62000010044010
Riley Tufte (R)X1063,04%4600000,62010000130011
Daniil MiromanovX110,00%000000,600000000101201
Chase de LeoX0150,51%59200000,71000010081020
Michael McCarronX1050,00%4000000,56000001100120
Teemu PulkkinenX1160,00%1000000,96000000051002
Nick EbertX000,00%000000,370010000291000
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X000,00%000000,38000000071000
Logan O'Connor (TOT)X1050,00%2000000,54000000044001
__Logan O'Connor (Cha)X1050,00%1800000,62000000044
__Logan O'Connor (Tuc)X0050,00%200000,00000000044
Johan LarssonX1058,13%40600000,31000000033010
Christoffer EhnX1048,87%26600000,460100000123010
Myles BellX0052,38%2100000,420000000129010
Liam O'BrienX0047,15%12300000,54000000000100
Deven SideroffX0038,89%1800000,320000000109000
Brendan LeipsicX0016,67%600000,30000000043000
Nic PetanX0064,52%3100000,68000000055000
Colby RobakX000,00%000000,27000000043000
Jeremie BlainX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Michael DowningX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Derek RodwellX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Joonas RaskX00100.00%100000,00010000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger1912420,9092,70108800495370200,80051712003
Malcolm Subban127400,8873,0165801332910000,00001217100

DevilsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jasper WeatherbyX32171633960325386297419,77%257417,94358159000007
Mitchell StephensX321617331755255994277217,02%359318,5358131779000144
Brock McGinnX271415291700203484205016,67%949818,4657121166000138
Jordan SchmaltzX327192611160212154173212,96%4769521,734592287000059
Cory ConacherX321013231480232571174114,08%452416,3913475700003
Drake CaggiulaX32101121840353392227910,87%652816,501121350000010
Nicholas MerkleyX32516218201031278721615,75%356017,50257178900000
Sami NikuX3231720619526284410296,82%4767220,992462678000161
Grant HuttonX32118191214046294715302,13%4470421,991782189000160
Alex BiegaX32313163300422730122510,00%3062719,61033225000061
Mark OlverX3069154295782449162712,24%345415,13000423000011
Evgeny SvechnikovX1751015116018175514319,09%230317,833141544000121
Brandon HickeyX3221113616033261771811,76%3157217,8801106000027
Niklas HanssonX295611014026193381215,15%2553018,27112135600005
Marcel NoebelsX26448-66010185710327,02%339815,30134211000052
Mikhail VorobyevX3235819520414117437,32%540612,7000000000013
Taylor CammarataX19167-32077123168,33%31447,570110000001
Connor HurleyX25246-42018313813335,26%331312,5300002000160
Corey TroppX20314-620181122625,00%21467,320000100000
Travis EwanykX31010000232133,33%0186,030000000001
Vladimir ZharkovX8011000434460,00%0607,540110100001
Matt MurphyX3000000525010,00%05116,920001100000
Ryan FitzgeraldX4000-100320110,00%0153,670000000000
Alexander AvtsinX6000-100114030,00%0396,440000000000
Max ReinhartX7000-1000813150,00%0659,2800000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jasper WeatherbyX2153,88%77400001,15020001300231
Mitchell StephensX2254,97%81500011,11001000320322
Brock McGinnX3130,00%3000001,16020001300431
Jordan SchmaltzX100,00%000000,75000000160112
Cory ConacherX1253,33%3000000,88000000210312
Drake CaggiulaX5042,11%3800000,80120000210150
Nicholas MerkleyX0046,15%3900000,751220000104012
Sami NikuX010,00%000000,60000010011112
Grant HuttonX000,00%000000,540000001310101
Alex BiegaX000,00%000000,51000000041000
Mark OlverX0052,50%4000000,66000010011110
Evgeny SvechnikovX0040,00%2000000,99010000033100
Brandon HickeyX100,00%000000,45000000021001
Niklas HanssonX110,00%000000,42000001200101
Marcel NoebelsX1044,44%2700000,40000000011110
Mikhail VorobyevX1051,03%43500000,39000010041100
Taylor CammarataX1055,56%900000,97000000011000
Connor HurleyX0049,78%44600000,380000000139010
Corey TroppX019,09%1100000,5500000001010011
Travis EwanykX0050,00%200001,11000000000000
Vladimir ZharkovX0025,00%400000,33000000087000
Matt MurphyX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Ryan FitzgeraldX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alexander AvtsinX0033,33%300000,00000000066000
Max ReinhartX0055,56%8100000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Patrik Bartosak2212410,9012,88116620565680000,60051913110
Richard Bachman158700,8813,3076301423530101,00041319011

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Arttu RuotsalainenX317192696036448518428,24%651916,73011112697000043
Andreas BorgmanX31321241149560264710426,38%4660419,501342497000039
Noah JuulsenX311211231140182266122918,18%2059519,205493397000017
Vitaly Abramov (R)X2991423780382864155514,06%740614,020002600001
Ryan TesinkX27812205235723280166010,00%148617,990441972000044
Matt PuempelX31118191040201879147213,92%854817,673251782000357
Wiley ShermanX3121517104007823317196,45%4764020,6600004000063
Eric CornelX31971660035486214610,47%646715,07415269600001
Conner BleackleyX3197161260171756164616,07%244914,49202104300000
Justin AbdelkaderX2541216916037245020428,00%444617,840441073000046
Markus Niemelainen (R)X3121315-632056174717374,26%3163320,412352693000173
Eric GelinasX3141014118021273281312,50%5465121,0000046000068
Jyrki JokipakkaX3131114-51601426528345,77%3563020,341563293000075
Daniel Muzito-BagendaX3164109100223845152413,33%244814,4400008000428
Nikolai ProkhorkinX31459-5201054126216406,45%346915,12101533000369
Damien BrunnerX2335800068349268,82%334514,99213157400007
Marc-Olivier RoyX2633614011162082215,00%130911,8700001000012
Evan AllenX19202-50011722369,09%31729,0300001000011
Logan NelsonX23022-8001232215180,00%127612,0000000000013
Zack MitchellX6000-2202311040,00%27612,600000000004
Zach GallantX8000000125020,00%1253,150000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Arttu RuotsalainenX1044,69%71600001,00000000052212
Andreas BorgmanX000,00%000000,79000010071014
Noah JuulsenX200,00%000000,77000000420121
Vitaly Abramov (R)X1244,83%2900001,13000000061212
Ryan TesinkX0047,13%8700000,82021001200301
Matt PuempelX2048,39%15500000,69030000011212
Wiley ShermanX000,00%000000,53000001200020
Eric CornelX1047,97%61500000,68000002200000
Conner BleackleyX1066,67%2700000,71000000011300
Justin AbdelkaderX0057,38%12200000,72010000071010
Markus Niemelainen (R)X010,00%000000,47000000160003
Eric GelinasX000,00%000000,43000000130200
Jyrki JokipakkaX100,00%000000,44000000140010
Daniel Muzito-BagendaX2149,09%49500000,45000000011100
Nikolai ProkhorkinX2046,15%5200000,38030110044010
Damien BrunnerX1041,18%1700000,46000000062010
Marc-Olivier RoyX0045,00%2000000,39000000053000
Evan AllenX1042,11%1900000,23000000033001
Logan NelsonX0046,83%33100000,1400000002311000
Zack MitchellX0033,33%1200000,00000000066000
Zach GallantX0065,52%2900000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Deserres92310,9232,3645820182340110,6673625010
Maxime Lagace2513930,9012,96141800707040100,5006256111

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Otto Makinen (R)X287916-260144662215111,29%744715,97336117900016
Reid BoucherX28591414014287030597,14%445016,062681781000018
Dan SextonX25581304021215616328,93%239015,60246157200000
Jake WalmanX284913022033194914238,16%2959621,272352976000058
Cody AlmondX282101266019585014434,00%439414,0600038000023
Brock BeukeboomX28831140062039112520,51%3858720,963032081000039
Joel KellmanX285611-54024485721468,77%344015,7000017101465
Jeffrey VielX286410-1200472257154710,53%1239113,9600000101362
Carl KlingbergX283710118049213613358,33%434612,370000000000
Austin StrandX202810-21202915167912,50%2238019,0000012000037
Oliver KylingtonX282810-104018203010226,67%2456220,060331074000015
Eetu Tuulola (R)X142682802210268207,69%020314,5002254400000
Andrej NestrasilX1826820013323711165,41%528715,94033849000120
Fredrik ForsbergX28257-32012114011325,00%1140914,6200001000166
Harrison RuoppX1916722403017173175,88%3038120,05134738000042
Kristian Reichel (R)X28426-28035298518514,71%642715,2310187700005
Vinny SaponariX17336-300916368238,33%524914,6201154000000
Alexei EmelinX26246-1295261815111713,33%3151719,88101111000053
Brandon McmillanX28246-2809194014255,00%537013,230000200001
Joseph CecconiX16044-412018812470,00%1133420,88011638011039
Ben MaxwellX9213-6005191321315,38%214115,64101120011121
Samuel MorinX1011100111110,00%11818,150000000000
Cory EmmertonX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Joni TuulolaX2000000122100,00%03618,230001000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Otto Makinen (R)X0049,91%55500000,720400000117010
Reid BoucherX2049,06%5300000,62340000150011
Dan SextonX0053,57%2800000,670000001150110
Jake WalmanX000,00%000000,44000000180010
Cody AlmondX0051,06%47200000,61000001100000
Brock BeukeboomX310,00%000000,37000000076211
Joel KellmanX0047,50%57900000,50000000062011
Jeffrey VielX0042,42%3300000,51000000077111
Carl KlingbergX2056,52%2300000,58000000170002
Austin StrandX000,00%000000,53000001100000
Oliver KylingtonX100,00%000000,360000000136000
Eetu Tuulola (R)X0050,00%1200000,79000001100000
Andrej NestrasilX0044,33%37900000,56020000091000
Fredrik ForsbergX0037,84%3700000,340000000239100
Harrison RuoppX000,00%000000,37000001100010
Kristian Reichel (R)X0043,90%4100000,28000000180000
Vinny SaponariX0020,00%1000000,48000000011100
Alexei EmelinX000,00%000000,23000000011100
Brandon McmillanX0068,97%2900000,320000001110001
Joseph CecconiX000,00%000000,240000000161010
Ben MaxwellX0046,24%18600000,43120000022001
Samuel MorinX000,00%000001,10000000096000
Cory EmmertonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Joni TuulolaX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Harri Sateri143530,9152,5276300323780010,50021117102
Antoine Bibeau178630,9052,8694302454730011,00081711230

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub ZborilX2951924-2380405037202813,51%4272525,011671968000066
Robin Salo (R)X2961319-23120283653112811,32%4270524,314261866000078
Pascal Laberge (R)X2910818-680254974264213,51%854018,612461069011183
Zachary SenyshynX299716-15100252971224312,68%750417,373361368000082
Alexey Toropchenko (R)X2961016026050278419647,14%753018,270111370000274
Justin KeaX295914-1023555405812428,62%144115,1914596801101
Brandon ArchibaldX2321214-743576261742411,76%1940117,4500019101127
Jesper Boqvist (R)X2931013-7209667927613,80%853218,351232468000167
Michael BuntingX294812-712039285411357,41%445415,670221168000021
Brycen MartinX2921012-512014163110126,45%3460320,79101861000079
Kale Clague (R)X294610-4140172532142812,50%3254318,721232070000061
Tim BozonX29819-110013165072716,00%638613,300000300001
Joel MustonenX29189-700815277243,70%136612,620000000000
Spencer WatsonX23426-2001332581916,00%525210,950000100007
Erik Karlsson (foward)X16156-800512238184,35%021813,650000100002
Nathan NoelX29325-54029691633,33%133611,590000000000
Graham KnottX29235-58018214110244,88%234411,880000800000
Rob O'GaraX31341203762316,67%26521,571014900001
Johan MotinX31234202141125,00%55417,930000000002
Jakub IzackyX13123-120410238114,35%316912,990000100018
Ben ThomasX23033-1420191312690,00%1834715,1000001000032
Cody SolX6000-61001515430,00%28013,300000000002
Scott TimminsX6000000000000,00%010,180000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub ZborilX010,00%000100,66000000082211
Robin Salo (R)X010,00%000000,540000000111000
Pascal Laberge (R)X2148,52%57500000,67130000011300
Zachary SenyshynX1049,28%20900000,64040000011001
Alexey Toropchenko (R)X1044,07%5900000,60240000041010
Justin KeaX0051,47%44300000,64000000011003
Brandon ArchibaldX010,00%000000,70000010010020
Jesper Boqvist (R)X0051,43%69800000,49110000033000
Michael BuntingX0035,00%10000000,530000000164000
Brycen MartinX000,00%000000,40000000011100
Kale Clague (R)X000,00%000000,37000000093200
Tim BozonX2037,04%2700000,47000000041010
Joel MustonenX0027,59%2900000,490000000112000
Spencer WatsonX0142,71%29500000,48010000011002
Erik Karlsson (foward)X0046,15%1300000,55000000071000
Nathan NoelX0030,00%2000000,30000000071010
Graham KnottX0057,89%1900000,29010000022000
Rob O'GaraX100,00%000001,24000000011100
Johan MotinX000,00%000001,12000000021000
Jakub IzackyX0045,45%1100000,36000000033000
Ben ThomasX000,00%000000,170000000234000
Cody SolX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Scott TimminsX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mattias Modig73220,8703,3541200231770000,667975001
Marek Langhamer185800,8803,8891200594930001,00031415010
Dan Blackburn91710,8573,9743800292030000,500289000

Slots

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX27101121-495335384205711,90%345917,00268186500003
Trent FredericX278132154915693663212912,70%245516,843691771000110
Erik BrannstromX19317207160162027102011,11%2037519,742681945000011
Jakub JerabekX272171908025173310296,06%2256921,080661667000074
Josh LeivoX276814-22023197114418,45%142315,66347156300000
Michael Benning (R)X2421214116027152715267,41%3951121,291341361000068
Oskar SteenX25761374013257413489,46%341216,50123166900000
Pierre EngvallX19581360052241132612,20%629115,3112352100000
Connor CliftonX274913318038262782014,81%3556320,85224716000074
Jesse BlackerX235712-10275181531112916,13%2143919,093251655000022
Maksim Sushko (R)X2511112-22011345628421,79%641016,41123944000112
Ilya Mikheyev (TOT)X157411-3406164573515,56%226117,39303103700009
__Ilya Mikheyev (Slo)X157411-3406164573515,56%226117,39303103700009
Derek ForbortX254711314020262061320,00%3149219,6701116112166
Beck MalenstynX176410460181229112120,69%224314,3000000000150
Nicolas ShoreX273710400931345238,82%534112,6200001011278
Joona LuotoX2736916028284416306,82%843115,9600003112677
Brad RossX27257114026122716197,41%32408,8900005000019
Pavel Shen (R)X24415324094039113510,26%638816,1700013000265
Jonathan DahlenX19325-2401752562312,00%325813,5810123300002
Scott Sabourin (TOT)X10123-18077249124,17%214514,520000300003
__Scott Sabourin (Har)X10123-18077249124,17%214514,520000300003
Ben HuttonX10112-4002911329,09%819319,2611272200004
Tobias GeisserX5022120432210,00%19018,060001400008
Josh WesleyX2000120001020,00%33517,610000100002
Timotej SilleX2000000000000,00%094,400000000000
Luca CuntiX3000000000000,00%000,130000000000
William CarrierX5000-520325040,00%1459,040000100004
Filip AhlX8000240015240,00%0546,740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX0252,28%57000100,92021000041211
Trent FredericX1053,25%58400100,92002100310112
Erik BrannstromX000,00%000001,07000001400002
Jakub JerabekX000,00%000000,67000000031102
Josh LeivoX1250,00%2600000,66120001100013
Michael Benning (R)X000,00%000000,550000000100010
Oskar SteenX0169,23%2600000,63020000076111
Pierre EngvallX2156,52%2300000,89010002200120
Connor CliftonX010,00%000000,46000000210010
Jesse BlackerX020,00%000000,55000010063011
Maksim Sushko (R)X0048,00%2500000,580200001190001
Ilya Mikheyev (TOT)X1144,44%3600000,84010000066210
__Ilya Mikheyev (Slo)X1144,44%3600000,84010000066
Derek ForbortX100,00%000000,45000001200022
Beck MalenstynX1052,94%1700000,82010001100210
Nicolas ShoreX1056,84%43100000,59000000250101
Joona LuotoX2062,75%5100000,42000000210101
Brad RossX1050,00%1800000,580000000103100
Pavel Shen (R)X3051,25%52100000,26000000000100
Jonathan DahlenX2043,75%1600000,39110000077010
Scott Sabourin (TOT)X0053,33%1500000,41000000033010
__Scott Sabourin (Har)X0053,33%1500000,41000000033
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,21000000066100
Tobias GeisserX000,00%000000,44000000050000
Josh WesleyX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Timotej SilleX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Luca CuntiX000,00%000000,00000000033000
William CarrierX0050,00%400000,00000001100000
Filip AhlX00100.00%100000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Janus (TOT)107100,9142,6254900242800100,0000914020
__Jaroslav Janus (Rok)11000,9063,0060003320000,000014
__Jaroslav Janus (Slo)96100,9152,5848900212480100,0000810
Jon Gillies189720,9112,8698521475280000,62581710310

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mattias BackmanX2931720-61603422426267,14%4868123,470442367000186
Michael ChaputX2988166100193657204314,04%850017,253251360000263
Brendan LemieuxX2187151100542579195710,13%936717,462241639000141
William Knierim (TOT)X3187151426042143993820,51%433810,890000000000
__William Knierim (Har)X245510924034132983317,24%226210,900000000000
__William Knierim (Cha)X732552081101530,00%27610,850000000000
Christian JarosX1741115012022172572516,00%3839223,044261245000044
Nick SeelerX2921315130043322311168,70%3653918,58022729000044
Quentin ShoreX286713-260205353134311,32%1044115,75112424000029
Kurtis MacDermidX253101322806315375268,11%3451620,652351559000367
Patrice CormierX245712615541738122913,16%129312,2211294800000
Brendan Warren (R)X253912-513522254915276,12%337615,02000212000027
Tomas VincourX296511020231141123414,63%339013,450000200001
Gabriel DumontX19291108014231831411,11%432817,29167347000051
Curtis MckenzieX1437105802493613438,33%123416,68033835000133
Ryan PilonX16189-318026121913165,26%3336822,98033828000047
Nico SturmX16538-300101836202713,89%628017,52000232000046
Jason GarrisonX1925764051722779,09%1736819,352131337000048
Andy AndreoffX151672160249175135,88%422214,810110700005
Brent PedersenX25325-31202027338159,09%331712,700000200006
Calle AnderssonX131342608611129,09%822617,3500028000024
Jacob LagaceX20123-300315153176,67%321210,590000300002
David WarsofskyX25033-310017128370,00%1442116,8400003000018
Victor OhmanX13101-42046961511,11%11289,840000000001
Steven FogartyX9011-14051017380,00%111012,210000100000
Dominik MasinX1000100011000,00%21111,220000000002
Mirko Hoefflin (TOT)X4000000000000,00%000,030000000000
__Mirko Hoefflin (Saj)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Mirko Hoefflin (Cha)X3000000000000,00%000,030000000000
Alex BelzileX14000-3100755070,00%316211,600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mattias BackmanX000,00%000000,590000000101002
Michael ChaputX2046,68%57200000,64110001200010
Brendan LemieuxX0052,63%17100000,82120000130121
William Knierim (TOT)X1166,67%1800000,89000000520041
__William Knierim (Har)X0166,67%1500000,76000000520
__William Knierim (Cha)X1066,67%300001,32000000520
Christian JarosX000,00%000000,77000000041110
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,560000001160010
Quentin ShoreX1043,55%47300000,59010002200102
Kurtis MacDermidX010,00%000000,50000000061020
Patrice CormierX1038,89%1800000,82000000011002
Brendan Warren (R)X0043,90%4100000,64000010210010
Tomas VincourX1053,33%1500000,56000000180020
Gabriel DumontX0053,35%37300000,67020001100001
Curtis MckenzieX1073,91%2300000,86020000011112
Ryan PilonX000,00%000000,49000000061001
Nico SturmX0061,88%20200000,57230001100003
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000,380000000101000
Andy AndreoffX0053,41%8800100,63110000022100
Brent PedersenX0039,77%8800000,32000000180010
Calle AnderssonX100,00%000000,35000000022000
Jacob LagaceX0036,36%1100000,28000000088010
David WarsofskyX000,00%000000,140000000255000
Victor OhmanX0028,57%700000,16000000011000
Steven FogartyX0057,89%11400000,18000000094000
Dominik MasinX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mirko Hoefflin (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
__Mirko Hoefflin (Saj)X000,00%000000,00000000044
__Mirko Hoefflin (Cha)X000,00%000000,00000000044
Alex BelzileX0025,00%1200000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Morrison10000,9331,4143001150000,000002000
Anders Lindback179700,9062,7190761414370000,8899164301
Charlie Lindgren105410,8953,1259701312960000,7789100101
Jack Campbell51200,9013,5522000131310000,0000322000

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikhail MaltsevX319192828019499329869,68%656818,331781777000010
Kenny AgostinoX3114923-560174691206915,38%459019,033582679000036
Peter StoykewychX3161521-416040154683113,04%3263120,355382576000040
Kerby RychelX31128205240653382217214,63%355517,91134177900003
Ryan SproulX2731720-6209353814267,89%2858221,552462066000060
Mikkel BoedkerX317101740012149204914,29%354317,53235108000000
Josh Ho-SangX317916-8120173462205411,29%847015,170111800002
Nikita NesterovX3169152100233335121817,14%2964120,694151678000024
Marcus KrugerX22311140209455917385,08%240018,201341352000024
Matt D'AgostiniX275712-610036206120518,20%245516,87044116700000
Christopher WilkieX214812-2175304339132810,26%534616,4600006000139
Troy BourkeX3146100005153293212,50%32939,4601101000169
Brandon ManningX203710-622018142251413,64%2737018,50033538000015
Brandon DavidsonX31279-42602118281297,14%4558518,87000315000160
Linus Weissbach (R)X18088-70014112511190,00%318710,400002500002
Korbanian HolzerX31077216040291412230,00%4363620,51000423000064
Adam MusilX25426-56013262081520,00%42479,9000004000035
Taylor AronsonX13156-20073131277,69%1826220,12101826000026
Jori LehteraX17325-20010252592112,00%327416,1110142400000
Connor Bunnaman (R)X312242601412389225,26%332610,5300000000468
Jeremy GregoireX1011200013250220,00%0646,371011100003
Paul BittnerX15101-5204613187,69%01439,530000000000
Griffin Luce (R)X2000040230110,00%03618,250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikhail MaltsevX2145,83%69600000,99000000091211
Kenny AgostinoX2251,18%12700010,78120002200151
Peter StoykewychX010,00%000000,67000000120010
Kerby RychelX0241,18%3400000,72000000032401
Ryan SproulX000,00%000000,69000001100102
Mikkel BoedkerX1059,26%2700000,63000001100011
Josh Ho-SangX2039,02%4100000,68030000140210
Nikita NesterovX100,00%000000,47000000011101
Marcus KrugerX0051,17%51400000,70000000620110
Matt D'AgostiniX1161,29%3100000,53030000000101
Christopher WilkieX0150,13%39100000,69000000043110
Troy BourkeX0047,83%2300000,68000000092010
Brandon ManningX000,00%000000,54000000032000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%000000,31000000073000
Linus Weissbach (R)X0036,36%1100000,860000001180001
Korbanian HolzerX000,00%000000,220000000311000
Adam MusilX1046,48%32700000,49000000022001
Taylor AronsonX000,00%000000,46000000065001
Jori LehteraX0050,17%29100000,37000000011000
Connor Bunnaman (R)X0050,00%2400000,250000001120010
Jeremy GregoireX0054,17%2400000,63000000055000
Paul BittnerX1027,27%1100000,1400000001111001
Griffin Luce (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso2891140,8823,45132220766430100,5717238100
Nicola Riopel (TOT)40300,9053,47156009950000,0000112000
__Nicola Riopel (Iow)10100,7785,4644004180000,000013
__Nicola Riopel (Bri)30200,9352,68112005770000,000009

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pontus AbergX328243220061672358011,11%358218,1938111692000010
Andrei MironovX2481826-58022222791729,63%3150721,1164101966000056
Pavel KraskovskyX3110142402410495373176513,70%460619,562461183000369
Gabriel CarlssonX3251722-725533265714238,77%3370221,933693393011074
Yegor ChinakhovX2961420-70010327115528,45%150017,23156197200000
Peter HollandX3210919-495256083216212,05%363819,943361589213777
Michael BournivalX3081119-13810441758194613,79%452917,6216797600000
Mike ReillyX3271219-9220401936122819,44%3065020,312241577011019
Valentin ZykovX328917-1560232166185612,12%843213,5111232000001
Anthony RichardX3271017-1215572368206910,29%252116,27044188900000
Julius NattinenX3031013-716033355417405,56%543414,4710114112245
Jalen ChatfieldX323912-833552206013225,00%2968321,351123589011042
Robbie RussoX323912-216022193081310,00%3865920,5900003000278
Magnus PaajarviX32459-130011125018398,00%541813,050000100005
Stefan MatteauX3234738039302813210,71%233010,31011110000184
Brendan Guhle (R)X2316741402211176105,88%2339917,35000210000050
Joakim NygardX32325-42081228132310,71%42848,860000200000
Greg MckeggX29224-240212334236,06%329710,2400001011044
Ondrej RomanX52020002142350,00%1346,830000000000
Nick PetersenX31121000141025,00%0165,220000000000
James Greenway (R)X1000-120211000,00%11414,330001000000
Phil VaroneX3000-100002100,00%0175,610000100001
Chad Krys (R)X16000-23610101212880,00%1327717,29000520000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pontus AbergX1046,67%4500001,10220000430213
Andrei MironovX200,00%000001,03000001200221
Pavel KraskovskyX1047,55%69400000,79020022200132
Gabriel CarlssonX000,00%000000,63000100190201
Yegor ChinakhovX1149,09%5500000,80130000130012
Peter HollandX3253,54%82000000,60020010053201
Michael BournivalX0151,28%3900000,72140020120200
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,580000000161110
Valentin ZykovX1042,00%5000000,79120000021020
Anthony RichardX1144,83%2900000,65000011100101
Julius NattinenX0048,33%47800000,60000000000001
Jalen ChatfieldX100,00%000000,35000001100010
Robbie RussoX000,00%000000,36000000082001
Magnus PaajarviX0056,00%2500000,43000000022000
Stefan MatteauX0050,34%43500000,42000000033000
Brendan Guhle (R)X000,00%000000,350000000137000
Joakim NygardX0052,94%3400000,351600000133101
Greg MckeggX0125,00%2000000,27000000055001
Ondrej RomanX00100.00%100001,17000000000000
Nick PetersenX000,00%100002,56000000010010
James Greenway (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Phil VaroneX0040,00%500000,00000000033000
Chad Krys (R)X000,00%000000,0000011001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kent Patterson32100,9291,96184016850001,000530001
Spencer Martin1910600,8873,10102420534690220,923131616010
Felix Sandstrom (R)154720,8853,6574100453930100,66731316000

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark FriedmanX2731619612029304213247,14%3557621,342352254000068
Sven BaertschiX30612180006237821487,69%355518,502351271000010
Juho LammikkoX308917018069428719709,20%463321,10033969000080
Sam Steel (R)X2631316-14032456322494,76%352720,270331161000043
Adam BrooksX309615-8100404963254914,29%449416,4823596800001
Ian McCoshenX175914-329531152381521,74%1835020,564371232000138
Chris TerryX305914-719534345924398,47%649616,55235967000018
Jacob BrysonX2841014-66019274713328,51%3964723,111342469000073
Viktor TikhonovX307411-780202756276212,50%656018,673251067000171
Daniel BrodinX307411-30012145132715,56%237412,460000000000
Keegan LoweX304610-1357574214316239,30%4360620,203031558000268
Tim ErixonX17088-820313137140,00%2332118,85033628000014
Shane GersichX18437300124528103314,29%330216,8001129000051
Mattias TedenbyX30347-2341014102882410,71%22267,520000000000
Anthony CamaraX30167-3208344723322,13%337812,5901103000367
Casey FitzgeraldX9246-18024762933,33%1016318,100111800001
Nick RossX30224-610033917131111,76%2754918,2900009000042
Wilhelm WestlundX8044220314060,00%1415519,3902221500005
Mikko VainonenX140441201348150,00%1426518,9300014000034
Paul CareyX19213-22088100620,00%11266,620001100000
John ArmstrongX16123-495712176125,88%11177,300000000011
Marcus FolignoX30022-54608614277210,00%239413,150001300001
Tyler SoyX11000-100554150,00%0867,860000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark FriedmanX100,00%000000,66000000250110
Sven BaertschiX2051,28%3900100,65040000011020
Juho LammikkoX0252,50%4000000,54040000031103
Sam Steel (R)X0050,51%68700000,61030000031100
Adam BrooksX2145,69%59100010,61010001100211
Ian McCoshenX100,00%000000,80001000410030
Chris TerryX0247,73%4400000,56000100071101
Jacob BrysonX100,00%000000,43000000250101
Viktor TikhonovX1036,36%3300000,39010002200001
Daniel BrodinX0132,00%2500000,59000000011011
Keegan LoweX000,00%000000,33000010044001
Tim ErixonX000,00%000000,500000000174000
Shane GersichX0044,75%36200000,46120000011010
Mattias TedenbyX0060,00%1000000,620010000219100
Anthony CamaraX0047,24%45300000,37000001200000
Casey FitzgeraldX000,00%000000,74000000000100
Nick RossX000,00%000000,15000000011000
Wilhelm WestlundX000,00%000000,52000000083000
Mikko VainonenX000,00%000000,300000000140000
Paul CareyX0044,44%900000,480000000109000
John ArmstrongX0044,83%11600000,510010000129000
Marcus FolignoX0052,63%3800000,1000000003011010
Tyler SoyX0066,67%600000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stephen Michalek31100,9571,23146003700021,000326100
Nikita Serebryakov132720,8983,1365200343340100,50041111000
Leland Irving206920,8833,64102121625280000,83361713210

Palm Springs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max MccormickX2851419-76038277415436,76%243915,683811177500001
John RamageX2821719111805015247168,33%3850618,07134846000138
Jacob LarssonX2631518-627530354316226,98%3459122,731672261000047
Lucas LessioX248917-2100342155103114,55%234814,493141253000130
Jonas JunlandX2841115-2180241829142213,79%3859321,171231270000157
Zach BudishX289514-620112775164112,00%749817,784261575000054
Sam LaffertyX277613160212559163411,86%635513,151341559000046
Brendan MikkelsonX2811213610027103212153,13%2451518,40011620000137
Alex HutchingsX28571254051543102811,63%431911,400001100000
Michal JordanX244812-880241923121217,39%4055623,161121157000060
Tomas KundratekX273912-31801813317349,68%3348217,861451349000038
Aliaksei Protas (R)X112810-400418328206,25%520718,80134617000122
Louis-Marc AubryX2854905592050183910,00%743015,35101422000428
Ryan WhiteX28459416042353873110,53%644115,76112436000011
Jeremy WilliamsX28358210015503510358,57%545216,13022121000119
Niklas LuceniusX28257-1402024294256,90%138013,560000000000
Alex Barre-BouletX14426-140123139152410,26%325918,502131044000227
Jamie DevaneX28426821534104314209,30%332611,630000300007
John HaydenX21336-14010445013486,00%934116,26011432000033
Stefan WargX31121002420150,00%24815,940000000000
Gleason FournierX4022140531200,00%87418,450000200001
Danick PaquetteX4011000442010,00%06416,1300002100000
Robert CzarnikX5011-120462220,00%06012,040000000006
Connor RankinX1000100000000,00%0109,550000000000
Milan BartovicX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Justin AzevedoX2000000000000,00%010,540000000000
Jay DickmanX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max MccormickX1148,57%3500000,870100000181111
John RamageX000,00%000000,750000000122021
Jacob LarssonX100,00%000000,61000100021001
Lucas LessioX2041,30%4600110,98010000011220
Jonas JunlandX100,00%000000,510000000131001
Zach BudishX1253,19%4700000,56000000011021
Sam LaffertyX3048,15%8100000,73010000091111
Brendan MikkelsonX000,00%000000,50000000081002
Alex HutchingsX1154,55%2200000,75000000011110
Michal JordanX010,00%000000,43000000044000
Tomas KundratekX100,00%000000,50000000055001
Aliaksei Protas (R)X0051,52%9900000,97010000071100
Louis-Marc AubryX0047,30%7400000,42000100033001
Ryan WhiteX1151,16%47500000,41000000011001
Jeremy WilliamsX0052,46%50900000,35110000063010
Niklas LuceniusX0152,17%2300000,37000000041000
Alex Barre-BouletX0243,91%31200000,46000000022101
Jamie DevaneX1047,37%1900000,3700001001311012
John HaydenX1047,80%43100000,35010000092010
Stefan WargX000,00%000000,84000000021000
Gleason FournierX000,00%000000,54000000043001
Danick PaquetteX0049,52%10500000,31000000042000
Robert CzarnikX0048,00%5000000,33000000052000
Connor RankinX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Milan BartovicX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Justin AzevedoX000,00%100000,00000000043000
Jay DickmanX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Benjamin Conz41010,9411,49161004680000,3333127001
Jared Coreau27131120,9042,98152900767950100,6673271600

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Laurent DauphinX30101020460432761195116,39%445815,28022735000017
Zac RinaldoX3011819-1335791961124718,03%753417,792461155000044
Alexander KhokhlachevX3061319-1206326523549,23%248616,20213932000015
Trevor CarrickX23316196340511734868,82%2544919,53145730000044
Tyson Jost (R)X236111722024496417549,38%942218,351341150000335
Gemel SmithX3011617-1115531447725761,30%658819,620551376000034
Par LindholmX277916240182461164711,48%340915,152241153000117
Michael AmadioX296915134015356164210,71%845415,66033123000276
Juuso RiikolaX3051015-1335493438162713,16%3467222,392021872000078
Brandon GormleyX2131215317526142251613,64%2644921,362131342000059
Stefan NoesenX304101408013164514368,89%440713,55011631000117
Nathan WalkerX177613-100101149163214,29%733919,94123938000053
Cam Dineen (R)X3031013-312024203812267,89%3463921,292351150000080
Micheal HaleyX3083119215321737132721,62%330410,140000100005
Sergey KalininX2665114175142543102813,95%833012,69101120000131
Klas DahlbeckX280111131402122164200,00%3046816,73000110000018
Patrick KoudysX304590160202731131912,90%3260520,182241872000142
Tomas JurcoX1453832010133251815,63%223716,9301162800000
Adam Mascherin (R)X16224020104551540,00%11036,410000000000
Aaron PalushajX80443008516390,00%011113,9400001000001
Thomas SchemitschX14044880211013560,00%1526518,91000522000024
Luke Green (R)X4011-100812110,00%36215,510000100004
Graham BlackX1000000000000,00%010,650000000000
Joey HishonX3000000000010,00%041,220000100003
Christopher DiDomenicoX7000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jansen HarkinsX9000100085150,00%1546,030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Laurent DauphinX2152,27%4400000,87000000033021
Zac RinaldoX2047,69%6500000,71110011100104
Alexander KhokhlachevX2056,25%12800000,78110000130110
Trevor CarrickX000,00%000000,85000000180300
Tyson Jost (R)X1153,61%48500000,81110001100102
Gemel SmithX0046,43%72800000,580100100204001
Par LindholmX0056,76%3700000,78000000120200
Michael AmadioX0155,15%51500000,661100000121120
Juuso RiikolaX100,00%000000,45000010140200
Brandon GormleyX010,00%000000,670001000130112
Stefan NoesenX0046,77%6200000,69000000082011
Nathan WalkerX0036,67%6000000,77000001100000
Cam Dineen (R)X000,00%000000,41000001100111
Micheal HaleyX1156,52%2300000,72000100011021
Sergey KalininX2047,86%35100000,67001000022011
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%000000,470000000271100
Patrick KoudysX110,00%000000,30000000042010
Tomas JurcoX1062,50%1600000,68000000022020
Adam Mascherin (R)X000,00%100000,78000000055000
Aaron PalushajX0047,83%2300000,72000000084000
Thomas SchemitschX000,00%000000,300000000141000
Luke Green (R)X000,00%000000,32000000042000
Graham BlackX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Joey HishonX0050,00%400000,00000000033000
Christopher DiDomenicoX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jansen HarkinsX0060,32%6300000,00010000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrey Makarov125700,9142,7268420313620000,00001119102
Zane McIntyre2010620,8993,10112340585720410,66761911100

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Morgan Frost (R)X311218301780106192195313,04%458418,842462076011150
Justin DowlingX3142630-84037759622754,17%562620,180881178000773
Givani SmithX31101727153210702479157412,66%859419,15022871000360
Vladislav GavrikovX3171522-5155304146143415,22%3669222,324482576000076
Janne KuokkanenX31813211613518338413469,52%456018,062241976000125
Patrick SieloffX3131821732069334113357,32%3966221,341451663000049
Dmitri YudinX2961016212027173071920,00%4463021,732241163101371
Sondre OldenX3151116-316032266221478,06%752616,96134107400000
William LagessonX2958130255242440182812,50%3061421,174151965000057
Jordan WealX295813-120104250144210,00%443214,890000400001
Andrew AgozzinoX318412-780391741123819,51%345014,530000100002
Joonas NattinenX276511-300122840122815,00%334812,871341269011067
Kevin Hancock (R)X31628-160212548193512,50%445514,660000100000
Sebastian WannstromX20448-62011536103011,11%727513,7700031400000
Kristians Rubins (R)X192571012019141731211,76%1432717,19000111000017
Luke WitkowskiX31325-21552322366268,33%12909,370000100000
Nikita CherepanovX1623518098168912,50%1630318,93101726000022
Tanner RichardX31235-1201516268147,69%42287,3410117000017
Alex TheriauX18123-14041283512,50%2231517,500000300005
Keith AulieX13112-312036681112,50%1022217,080001800005
Alexander RuuttuX6011100162170,00%0426,960000400014
Maxime FortierX11011175213250,00%1716,420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Morgan Frost (R)X1250,22%69100001,03020000210420
Justin DowlingX0047,77%80600000,963500008170111
Givani SmithX1059,65%5700100,91121010130230
Vladislav GavrikovX100,00%000000,64001000530201
Janne KuokkanenX1056,04%9100000,75251000011332
Patrick SieloffX100,00%000000,63000000054004
Dmitri YudinX020,00%000000,51000001100012
Sondre OldenX1040,43%4700000,61010000041010
William LagessonX000,00%000000,42000100011100
Jordan WealX0048,04%46000000,60110000064000
Andrew AgozzinoX2045,00%2000000,53010000022010
Joonas NattinenX1051,59%34700000,63030000150030
Kevin Hancock (R)X1046,67%3000000,35010000084110
Sebastian WannstromX0046,67%1500000,58010000021000
Kristians Rubins (R)X000,00%000000,430000000144002
Luke WitkowskiX1033,33%1800000,34000010099001
Nikita CherepanovX100,00%000000,33000001100000
Tanner RichardX1057,89%1900000,44000001100000
Alex TheriauX000,00%000000,19000001100000
Keith AulieX000,00%000000,18000000011000
Alexander RuuttuX0060,00%4000000,48000000150000
Maxime FortierX0083,33%600000,280010000115000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maksim Zhukov (R)135300,8953,0960100312950301,0004823000
Sami Aittokallio24101030,8913,13128641676160000,66718238200

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bogdan YakimovX306142038035487817357,69%544214,74011821000222
A.J. GreerX3071017-212024237115599,86%342114,0201183800000
Tyler LewingtonX3061016-3700862844172813,64%3969123,034152668000066
Egor KorshkovX307815106030206183211,48%233411,120000000000
Marcus SorensenX2951015-72017255319549,43%244715,400551159101252
Christian FischerX2941014-410031356116436,56%554018,63055768011289
Frederik GauthierX266713-76015307014418,57%647318,19325854101461
Kurt EtchegaryX3048125100284140154110,00%534311,4400000000012
Mason GeertsenX3011112-63758823225104,55%2956218,72022934011160
Dominic ToninatoX297411240132047114214,89%437713,000001300006
Andrew WelinskiX305510-4120211527151418,52%2967222,410111566011093
Andrew NielsenX30191034010321073714,29%2950516,8200005000032
Zachary YuenX242794801225299206,90%2348420,170001037000060
Jaedon DescheneauX30358-112027174016327,50%240213,4000016000016
Joseph CramarossaX22347-310040154410286,82%335316,06101730000033
Viktor SvedbergX28347-82051822111213,64%3657220,422021263000086
Joonas KemppainenX30257-9206664915384,08%753017,66011967000175
Keegan KolesarX26336-71402811449276,82%234613,300001050000125
Emil DjuseX61344004251220,00%210216,9600000000011
Chaz ReddekoppX2011240111000,00%13015,190000000001
Kevin StenlundX401124021211370,00%47017,5000028000016
Devante Smith-PellyX7011300245210,00%08412,040000000001
Ryan LombergX1000120212040,00%01414,500000000000
Anton SlepyshevX2000000211230,00%13417,000000600009
Hunter SmithX5000000000100,00%071,430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bogdan YakimovX0048,92%46400000,90000000061104
A.J. GreerX1045,45%2200000,81000000061110
Tyler LewingtonX000,00%000000,46000000071202
Egor KorshkovX4039,13%2300000,900000000103111
Marcus SorensenX0050,00%1800000,67000000063000
Christian FischerX0038,36%7300000,522300000206010
Frederik GauthierX1155,13%59500000,55020001100101
Kurt EtchegaryX0050,39%38900000,70000000190001
Mason GeertsenX000,00%000000,43001000061120
Dominic ToninatoX1037,14%3500000,58110000210111
Andrew WelinskiX110,00%000000,30000000097000
Andrew NielsenX000,00%000000,40000020033010
Zachary YuenX000,00%000000,37000000011001
Jaedon DescheneauX0145,24%4200000,40110000041110
Joseph CramarossaX0153,85%2600000,40000000086011
Viktor SvedbergX000,00%000000,24000000011001
Joonas KemppainenX0054,68%67300000,26010000066000
Keegan KolesarX2036,07%6100000,350000000115002
Emil DjuseX000,00%000000,79000000011010
Chaz ReddekoppX000,00%000000,66000000033000
Kevin StenlundX0046,51%8600000,29000000063000
Devante Smith-PellyX000,00%200000,24000000072000
Ryan LombergX000,00%000000,0000000001712000
Anton SlepyshevX00100.00%100000,00000001100000
Hunter SmithX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Marmenlind2410910,9052,841204150575980000,7508219211
Fredrik Pettersson-Wentzel132710,8594,1460920422980100,0000921010

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MaloneX3213193271004075117266011,11%1158918,423811147500000
Zach Aston-ReeseX32819279120583310535827,62%958418,25426207800000
Marko DanoX30101222-480242676165013,16%154418,12347167200001
Hudson FaschingX32913221275392586276510,47%256517,64178227900000
Joey AndersonX3210919440163287175011,49%557718,02224127600000
Mason AppletonX329918-160296374215612,16%458718,35224167900001
Steven SantiniX3221517014048234115254,88%4170922,141231669000067
Josiah SlavinX328715100123863194512,70%852416,3911215000172
Riley StillmanX186915029524173982415,38%4039021,644261338000241
Dennis CholowskiX3031215-154026305115215,88%3666122,022682773000154
Justin KirklandX3277142240505061163311,48%650115,6700003000162
Benjamin GleasonX3231114-618033232171314,29%3366920,89112637000064
Jacob MoverareX3231114916047223515378,57%3162819,622681373000032
Kevin GravelX3239121210023252141014,29%2955017,2000003000037
Jerome FlaakeX327411-52061238143518,42%33149,8000001000074
Adam PolasekX16011114408572140,00%728217,6402222100003
Taylor LeierX32358-62011123041810,00%41966,1200000000013
Nikita KorostelevX2625742020183414225,88%335413,600000300000
Dan O'ReganX32134-6001428266143,85%112598,1000000000176
Brett PollockX2011120213000,00%02612,880000000000
Mario KempeX6011-100410200,00%0325,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MaloneX2152,71%70200011,09000000011421
Zach Aston-ReeseX0052,78%3600000,92150000061112
Marko DanoX4030,77%3900000,81010000055142
Hudson FaschingX0041,67%3600000,78120010011011
Joey AndersonX2147,50%4000000,66240000011120
Mason AppletonX1251,57%73100000,61150000041201
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,48000000041011
Josiah SlavinX2146,15%2600000,57000001100210
Riley StillmanX010,00%000000,77000000040101
Dennis CholowskiX000,00%000000,45000000055010
Justin KirklandX1150,75%59700000,56000001100210
Benjamin GleasonX100,00%000000,420000001160100
Jacob MoverareX120,00%000000,45000000320100
Kevin GravelX000,00%000000,44000000011100
Jerome FlaakeX0036,84%1900000,70010001100101
Adam PolasekX000,00%000000,780000002160002
Taylor LeierX1156,00%2500000,82000000180001
Nikita KorostelevX1052,00%2500000,40000000250010
Dan O'ReganX0047,09%36100000,31000000160001
Brett PollockX000,00%200000,78000000020000
Mario KempeX0033,33%300000,62000000060000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll105100,9152,3249220192240000,0000626010
Luka Gracnar2312730,8923,07121101625740000,68816225201
Adam Morrison41300,8354,2923800171030010,000041000

PenguinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan SmithX3172027480696810029817,00%564520,800551781000375
Scott HarringtonX31520256160283837143113,51%4669722,484591875011082
Martin FrkX30138214215163283276215,66%551417,13314145600002
Marc McLaughlinX31101121-460414473195613,70%453517,253471278000010
Dylan CoghlanX31416203261020275322327,55%3565221,042352574000070
Matthew HighmoreX318816-280261957203714,04%349616,01145127600000
Ben HarpurX24511169321046202382221,74%2247519,80112430112153
Gaetan HaasX315111608032607227626,94%1049716,043471262011280
Yury AlexandrovX3111516-96014253310303,03%3665621,170551676000072
Brayden BurkeX319514000161460135915,00%442213,62336137500000
Brady VailX316713-212029367219608,33%852116,79101320000173
Brett Leason (R)X264711327512214919358,16%740515,5801131600000
Nicholas BaptisteX31461016016234713368,51%536911,920001400001
Toni RajalaX31549-1007235214289,62%02919,400000010112
Dylan Samberg (R)X27279-528028251621712,50%2746917,37123622000013
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X31279-16010444611304,35%336511,7900001000674
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX18257-31001916155713,33%2534819,35044535000020
Kirill PetrovX31325020103575017346,00%334411,110000500007
Seth HelgesonX15112414019871414,29%826717,8300001000015
Ryan CollinsX90110801952220,00%914616,180000200002
Vaclav KarabacekX1000000100010,00%099,030000000000
Dryden HuntX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X4000120212110,00%0215,230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan SmithX1246,00%82400000,84000000091302
Scott HarringtonX200,00%000000,720000000112110
Martin FrkX1068,29%4100000,82110003300213
Marc McLaughlinX2140,50%63700000,79010000022213
Dylan CoghlanX110,00%000000,61000010120101
Matthew HighmoreX2051,35%3700000,64000000066202
Ben HarpurX200,00%000000,67000020042120
Gaetan HaasX1054,99%57100000,64000000041011
Yury AlexandrovX000,00%000000,49000000063001
Brayden BurkeX1137,50%2400000,660000000102011
Brady VailX1142,11%3800000,50000000022030
Brett Leason (R)X1037,04%2700000,54000010250020
Nicholas BaptisteX0052,94%3400000,54000000011000
Toni RajalaX0041,18%1700000,62000000076100
Dylan Samberg (R)X000,00%000000,380000000147001
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X0050,99%35500000,49000000033000
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX000,00%000000,40000000053000
Kirill PetrovX1062,50%2400000,2900002001212001
Seth HelgesonX000,00%000000,150000000141000
Ryan CollinsX000,00%000000,14000000090000
Vaclav KarabacekX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dryden HuntX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X0066,67%300000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin2615720,9072,78142202667090101,0003247222
Jason Missiaen92400,8903,3138100211910000,0000624000
Eamon McAdam10100,8864,0060004350000,000010000

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rudolfs BalcersX291210225180283864285018,75%553218,342241261000160
Emil JohanssonX29319221420041274913266,12%2365322,522352673000061
Rickard HuggX297121966021567725419,09%947616,41044197300005
Matthew Phillips (R)X2931417310030215521495,45%550417,38033755000042
David Quenneville (R)X291161746018242910193,45%2861821,331121156000163
Simon Stransky (R)X2811516660262454183620,37%641314,73213412000011
Julius BergmanX293131664554727536295,66%4363621,920112874000258
Lane PedersonX288715020173150114516,00%540414,41134940000028
Otto Somppi (R)X247815720162244161915,91%427711,560000000000
Erik CondraX22861444091847222817,02%438317,39000525000023
Jordan SzwarzX296713015551187718587,79%551117,62000843000242
Robbie EarlX293101376039214115247,32%1146315,96101762000164
Marc-Andre GragnaniX244711021517141891722,22%2644718,64213737000135
Jonathan Ang (R)X21448-21151739449389,09%232315,3700032400000
Max Zimmer (R)X2434742015134112317,32%233714,0200012000000
Ross ColtonX53362207141241525,00%07815,6111241500000
Stepan FalkovskyX1624658018151451014,29%1130318,96000415000119
Matt MackenzieX13156-29513595411,11%1521316,3601141000004
Mark KaticX11055-100510134110,00%923421,23011724000019
Jack SkilleX15314-500642461612,50%021114,0400053000003
Travis BoydX722430024152413,33%210014,2400001000113
Cole Candella (R)X71343402360416,67%511716,760001200008
Colin SullivanX16112-319530811069,09%2029518,42000314000024
Gregory HofmannX19022200027470,00%1673,520000100000
Dmitry Sokolov (R)X7011-220539170,00%18712,430000000000
Corey TrivinoX2000000000000,00%010,270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rudolfs BalcersX0046,38%30400000,83240000072321
Emil JohanssonX010,00%000000,67000000091102
Rickard HuggX1054,23%56800000,80130000021112
Matthew Phillips (R)X1153,54%9900000,67150001100120
David Quenneville (R)X000,00%000000,55000000011020
Simon Stransky (R)X0037,21%4300000,78000000011411
Julius BergmanX000,00%000000,50000001100111
Lane PedersonX4043,22%35400000,74140000240111
Otto Somppi (R)X1144,40%26800001,08000000072012
Erik CondraX2147,76%13400000,73010000044013
Jordan SzwarzX0151,72%2900000,51250100033110
Robbie EarlX0050,00%15000000,56010000011001
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000,00%000000,49000001200011
Jonathan Ang (R)X0048,38%33900000,50000010031100
Max Zimmer (R)X0154,55%1100000,42110000011001
Ross ColtonX0049,50%10100001,54000000011100
Stepan FalkovskyX000,00%000000,40000000240100
Matt MackenzieX000,00%000000,56001000022000
Mark KaticX000,00%000000,430000000140010
Jack SkilleX1046,15%1300000,38000000033110
Travis BoydX0047,83%4600000,80000000022000
Cole Candella (R)X100,00%000000,68000000011100
Colin SullivanX000,00%000000,1400010001111000
Gregory HofmannX00100.00%100000,600000000190000
Dmitry Sokolov (R)X0050,00%1000000,23000000072000
Corey TrivinoX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Lee53100,9441,772370071240001,0003326001
Anthony Stolarz209820,8903,21117860635720000,87023200100
Zachary Fucale65100,8803,3435900201670000,000063000

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dakota JoshuaX311019295180535971345914,08%754817,67268866000157
David LevinX2591120-1180484071214312,68%144317,71167954000141
Vinni LettieriX311181982072875165414,67%548415,623031367000124
Remi ElieX277121934012247719509,09%346017,050331558000023
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)X306131940055039114415,38%839413,1211214000066
Morgan Klimchuk (TOT)X229918380272665193913,85%739918,12044959000252
__Morgan Klimchuk (Cha)X156713240221644112913,64%628318,87033643000142
__Morgan Klimchuk (Har)X73251405102181014,29%111616,50011316000110
Seth GriffithX2941317-86012306320516,35%751317,703251666000039
Linus NymanX257916840173162216211,29%1339815,91101619000056
Scott WilsonX2551015-26015275115519,80%846718,67123439000251
Joshua JacobsX3141115229530304315229,30%4464720,863362067000193
Ondrej KachynaX2931114412031132811710,71%5154418,74101611000156
Adam JanosikX31113140431558224613272,17%3870422,710221864000055
Stuart PercyX19291112100207247168,33%1733517,63033825000033
Jonathan RacineX292911516035203414225,88%4164822,351121849000080
Troy RutkowskiX26066-31404519116110,00%1952520,18000546000055
Anderson MacdonaldX11505110035163631,25%011210,160000100000
Brent AndrewsX3123506022332610317,69%337712,1600011100007
Brandon Crawley (R)X17145-26011763916,67%1129817,51011317000029
Tom KuhnhacklX22243201291722,22%03718,711013400000
Austin Poganski (TOT)X16224-880910283147,14%527317,08202625000033
__Austin Poganski (Cha)X9224-52056182711,11%417919,94202623000033
__Austin Poganski (Har)X7000-3604410170,00%19413,400000200000
Mark KastelicX22133005371128,57%03517,280000200000
Antoine RousselX25213-727151817298276,90%427611,03011210000121
Tomas ZizkaX211212020121100.00%13115,390000100000
Kale KessyX21022-410023812370,00%31999,500000200001
Aaron HaydonX2000-100101000,00%33015,210000000002
Gabriel Gagne (R)X4000000120100,00%0348,440000000000
Tyson BaillieX5000-300143040,00%0448,790000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dakota JoshuaX3051,75%68600001,06010000430120
David LevinX1151,15%47900000,90150000330020
Vinni LettieriX1047,06%3400010,78000001100210
Remi ElieX0048,84%4300000,83020000000100
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)X0048,54%47800000,97000000011011
Morgan Klimchuk (TOT)X2343,51%13100000,90250000011310
__Morgan Klimchuk (Cha)X1238,53%10900000,92240000011
__Morgan Klimchuk (Har)X1168,18%2200000,87010000011
Seth GriffithX1152,53%9900000,66050001100111
Linus NymanX1052,78%3600000,80000000055030
Scott WilsonX1049,52%10500000,64030000021012
Joshua JacobsX000,00%000000,46000000031001
Ondrej KachynaX010,00%000000,52000000210010
Adam JanosikX000,00%000000,400000300212100
Stuart PercyX000,00%000000,660000000102010
Jonathan RacineX100,00%000000,34000000022100
Troy RutkowskiX000,00%000000,230000000268000
Anderson MacdonaldX0066,67%600000,89000000022100
Brent AndrewsX0055,21%42200000,270000000174001
Brandon Crawley (R)X000,00%000000,340000000137000
Tom KuhnhacklX0025,00%800002,14000000083100
Austin Poganski (TOT)X0042,55%4700000,29010000077000
__Austin Poganski (Cha)X0036,59%4100000,45010000077
__Austin Poganski (Har)X0083,33%600000,00000000077
Mark KastelicX1045,71%3500001,740000000248100
Antoine RousselX0045,83%4800000,220110201100000
Tomas ZizkaX000,00%000001,30000001100000
Kale KessyX0062,50%800000,200000000211000
Aaron HaydonX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Gabriel Gagne (R)X0050,00%400000,00000000044000
Tyson BaillieX0050,00%4400000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Francois Berube209640,9052,73118801545690000,69213196102
Henrik Karlsson10000,9173,1638002240000,000005000
Marek Schwarz122820,8743,7166201413250010,50061219002

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colin BlackwellX32101626880396610539709,52%1064720,222241667101461
Julien GauthierX3212122452515303494337612,77%1058518,27134176600001
Rourke ChartierX3232124-12019686318544,76%459818,680881366000017
Phillip DigiuseppeX321013231100183668267214,71%458018,133361068000010
Kieffer BellowsX32814227260392910624827,55%359118,48044136800001
Anthony BitettoX3271522618023235092914,00%3668021,235272166000161
Jonathan DavidssonX3271320043566207717609,09%556417,61167106700000
Jan KostalekX294121654410491826101415,38%2657419,78235847000045
Jonathon BlumX326915-3120172131132319,35%3966020,622241146000098
Colton WhiteX326814-23410282540182315,00%4172122,533142166011196
Nick SorensenX3273103140121439121717,95%22688,380000300003
John LeonardX32369-84012356318494,76%543213,5100003022076
Blake SpeersX32516-12120242447163610,64%53069,550000000000
Jakub CulekX32246210032212910266,90%634710,85000261015121
Sean WalkerX111561751616114109,09%1725423,06000223101136
Otto KoivulaX32235-52153834517333,92%437911,830000000000
Oskars BartulisX1213468027883512,50%2020617,1900001000131
Dennis RasmussenX32123-20034019395,26%83139,78000000113132
Blake SiebenalerX7033640414220,00%612818,230000200008
Kenneth Johnson (R)X16033-101401469020,00%1225115,7200001000010
Tyler WotherspoonX10011-68010913550,00%1119119,0600002000011
Zach RedmondX11011-1205106190,00%822620,57011323000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colin BlackwellX0150,12%81400000,80000000055404
Julien GauthierX0041,86%4300000,82001020075022
Rourke ChartierX1052,84%72300000,80000000011010
Phillip DigiuseppeX1140,00%3500000,79360000052120
Kieffer BellowsX4060,38%5300000,74050000055212
Anthony BitettoX200,00%000000,65000000011112
Jonathan DavidssonX0147,83%4600000,71160010230100
Jan KostalekX100,00%000000,56000110240012
Jonathon BlumX110,00%000000,45000001100121
Colton WhiteX000,00%000000,39000111100221
Nick SorensenX1158,33%2400000,75000001100022
John LeonardX1050,00%3200000,42120000170100
Blake SpeersX1031,03%2900000,390000000104010
Jakub CulekX0039,29%2800000,35000000044000
Sean WalkerX100,00%000000,470010001180010
Otto KoivulaX0046,61%45700100,26131001100000
Oskars BartulisX000,00%000000,39000000011000
Dennis RasmussenX0048,62%50600000,190000000244001
Blake SiebenalerX000,00%000000,47000000070000
Kenneth Johnson (R)X000,00%000000,240000000164000
Tyler WotherspoonX000,00%000000,10000000022000
Zach RedmondX000,00%000000,090000000114000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Pogge2414600,9102,77123701576320010,909112012221
Johan Gustafsson153630,8923,4571300413810000,600101220020

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Markus HannikainenX1815924420181274146320,27%734419,092351948000012
Nikita GusevX2881523-26015319619528,33%1249517,69257306800001
Noah Gregor (R)X256131934028286822548,82%442116,84123153600000
Antti SuomelaX2851318-810032285718428,77%646416,55066242000122
Christian DjoosX2031518-26013223092910,00%2244722,370331239000040
Tanner KeroX287916-740185061185111,48%447717,040111059000013
Riley SheahanX175101556020263683313,89%130417,9023553300000
Steven KampferX2641115-3140261634113511,76%2858222,402461668000047
Ty RonningX2741115-38013145217317,69%430511,3023584800000
Jordan SchroederX286814-30012286523529,23%044715,98101114600000
Anton BlidhX285914-616056335816398,62%045516,25011623000156
Oscar FantenbergX2841014-360191727111714,81%2656620,204481462000010
Austin LeviX2421012442105414277227,41%1346119,202131350000022
Chase Pearson (R)X27371042013372982010,34%629210,8000000000670
Ilya LyubushkinX282810039533241991810,53%2853619,16000420000050
Christian FolinX2828103407191371015,38%3552018,5600001000063
Sheldon DriesX1634700031124132812,50%117410,860000000000
Joel ChampagneX2842614033154211279,52%432911,7600001000149
Yohann AuvituX12336-6407885537,50%1723519,62202230000025
Nikolay GoldobinX16314-520681362323,08%119312,090000200000
Nicolas DeschampsX10303200541221125,00%1989,8000000000016
Roman HorakX11213-1002121821411,11%212711,5200000000019
Stephane Da CostaX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jack SadekX2000-300244110,00%33115,390001100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Markus HannikainenX2145,45%4400011,40110000011211
Nikita GusevX0137,14%3500000,93220002200111
Noah Gregor (R)X0044,74%3800100,90000000021102
Antti SuomelaX2049,19%55700000,780200000110100
Christian DjoosX100,00%000000,80000000210200
Tanner KeroX0051,47%57900000,67020000011200
Riley SheahanX0155,53%38900000,99000000011010
Steven KampferX200,00%000000,52010000022022
Ty RonningX1134,48%2900000,98000000063001
Jordan SchroederX2150,00%2800000,63020000041111
Anton BlidhX0058,54%4100000,62110000051111
Oscar FantenbergX000,00%000000,490000000112011
Austin LeviX000,00%000000,520000200161000
Chase Pearson (R)X0150,00%43000000,690000000203001
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%000000,37000100092000
Christian FolinX000,00%000000,38000000031000
Sheldon DriesX1040,63%3200000,81010000032000
Joel ChampagneX0147,62%2100000,36000000077011
Yohann AuvituX000,00%000000,51110000011010
Nikolay GoldobinX0150,00%1200000,41010000066010
Nicolas DeschampsX1042,86%700000,61000000011000
Roman HorakX0053,33%15000000,47000000011100
Stephane Da CostaX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jack SadekX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg207910,8773,53110401655300000,00001810001
Olivier Roy116410,8733,6058400352760200,643141018000

SenatorsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Garnet HathawayX31112031162159331101237710,89%562520,161672694000031
Blaze LizotteX28141428130064987296216,09%656920,325271484000128
JC LiponX2712142615200922583196614,46%452819,57044889000243
Maxim MaminX271016261240165176206113,16%747417,562461778000012
Mackenzie MacEachernX31111425162052991196712,09%1063320,414372399000125
Nigel DawesX317132014005307725689,09%1158118,730111689000352
Gustav OlofssonX31512179200362545112511,11%4666621,503362497000167
Alexander YounanX3121517618027152612257,69%3258718,94022638000163
Ryan MurphyX30310131100202126112011,54%3557219,051451169000027
Josh BrownX3131013651542184514326,67%2170622,7821330103000036
Aleksi SaarelaX316511-310030496718538,96%447115,2002284100003
John GilmourX3101010022034264817370,00%5067721,8502224102000062
Ludwig BlomstrandX31358-92016155116305,88%443914,150002900008
Stanislav GalievX29077-80016193413360,00%334811,990000000000
Reece ScarlettX14325-6601611112727,27%1725518,2100000000020
Mathieu OlivierX26314-6100401630133210,00%429611,4000005000042
Thomas NovakX23213-3005283410205,88%126111,37000425000037
Sean DayX7033300212130,00%812317,540000100002
Adam Ollas-MattssonX1103311601244200,00%916014,540000000001
Jamie ArnielX26202-700241521013,33%11345,141011000000
Anton KarlssonX51121000130133,33%0234,700000000000
Jiri SekacX11000-220032220,00%1282,520000100000
Lukas ZetterbergX15000-300174030,00%1523,460000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Garnet HathawayX1054,26%9400000,99230010031255
Blaze LizotteX4253,55%64800000,98010000031322
JC LiponX2243,97%11600000,98010000040431
Maxim MaminX0051,37%58400001,10000000011132
Mackenzie MacEachernX4044,78%6700000,79120000011403
Nigel DawesX1141,25%8000000,69130000032012
Gustav OlofssonX100,00%000000,51000000230032
Alexander YounanX100,00%000000,58000000270011
Ryan MurphyX100,00%000000,450000001130111
Josh BrownX000,00%000000,37000100011100
Aleksi SaarelaX0053,47%49000000,47000000022020
John GilmourX000,00%000000,300000000313000
Ludwig BlomstrandX2044,83%2900000,36110000130001
Stanislav GalievX0049,06%5300000,400000000298000
Reece ScarlettX000,00%000000,39000001100010
Mathieu OlivierX0046,67%1500000,27000000022000
Thomas NovakX0052,20%31800000,23010000022000
Sean DayX000,00%000000,49000000022000
Adam Ollas-MattssonX000,00%000000,380000000113000
Jamie ArnielX0037,50%800000,30000001100000
Anton KarlssonX000,00%100001,70000000022100
Jiri SekacX0050,00%200000,0000000001111000
Lukas ZetterbergX0046,67%4500000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Blake Weyrick2720700,9082,42163303667190000,90911274220
Thomas(Chase) Perry40220,8643,9724200161180000,0000427000

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle CliffordX34132033-102558240101296112,87%571120,905051891000049
Reece WillcoxX3542327-18031405719367,02%5278022,301672698000164
Brent Gates (R)X35111324-3803554100286811,00%165818,792131266011115
Justin FontaineX33101222-12160594611230788,93%768820,853362086000145
Patrick WierciochX3571522-132810575139164317,95%6378422,391451772011052
Gabriel BourqueX35111021-84073469125415,94%463418,111231359000024
Viktor StalbergX32101121-9100303084294811,90%666520,782461179000034
Michael MerschX3581018-840174176266310,53%1269019,71000748000454
Vladimir RuzickaX3271017-82075262175311,29%760018,76112118300008
Jared HaufX3351217-13281058163372415,15%3960918,461231583000032
Eddie WittchowX3511617-1510028464312282,33%5781123,160442292000056
Justin HacheX3561016-150032292711622,22%3557116,31101315000038
Jordan SubbanX2821113-12204519398235,13%3352418,710111343000023
Marek ZagrapanX256612-480164042114714,29%431512,610001100001
James LivingstonX333811-54033224614206,52%43189,64145953000036
Radek SmolenakX29437-56018162892614,29%12639,060000400000
Evgeny GrachevX25066-69519103512300,00%32469,8603374000000
Daniel CatenacciX21145-84017152412244,17%32109,980000000000
Karl JohanssonX5022040633100,00%49418,750000100000
Nicklas LasuX2010115596115149,09%1954,760000400000
Brett SutterX26101-2002986612,50%1863,320000210110
Rasmus BengtssonX4011020620210,00%56616,580110100000
Colin JacobsX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Dane FoxX3000-220126020,00%14916,480000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle CliffordX1048,05%33300000,93130100021303
Reece WillcoxX110,00%000000,69000000091021
Brent Gates (R)X2046,24%61200000,73120000011211
Justin FontaineX1046,67%18000000,64120000011112
Patrick WierciochX200,00%000000,56000110150122
Gabriel BourqueX0047,44%7800010,66110001100101
Viktor StalbergX0046,81%18800000,63130000011100
Michael MerschX2144,68%9400000,52010001100101
Vladimir RuzickaX0051,46%75600000,57010000071110
Jared HaufX100,00%000000,56001011100011
Eddie WittchowX000,00%000000,42000000210000
Justin HacheX000,00%000000,56000002200001
Jordan SubbanX000,00%000000,50000000081111
Marek ZagrapanX0145,53%38000000,76000000022101
James LivingstonX0041,18%13600000,69020000160020
Radek SmolenakX0135,00%2000000,53000000075100
Evgeny GrachevX0042,86%2800000,490100100251000
Daniel CatenacciX0044,64%16800000,48000000083010
Karl JohanssonX000,00%000000,43000000150000
Nicklas LasuX0020,00%3000000,21000100033000
Brett SutterX0054,72%10600000,2300000001111000
Rasmus BengtssonX000,00%000000,30000000140000
Colin JacobsX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dane FoxX00100.00%200000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyson Sexsmith123800,8733,8056920362830001,0006823000
Jeff Frazee2711920,8803,83144100927640000,833122411000
Francois Tremblay30200,8066,501200013670000,000032000

StarsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rem PitlickX28101424-520214370144214,29%348017,15347297900000
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X2591423140164477256011,69%643917,57167126100001
Tyler MotteX2891423-280393583196010,84%848017,14156148000000
Michael CarconeX2891322-700303080205511,25%149417,641451276000015
Logan Brown (R)X28101020240302289165811,24%551018,20336157800000
Michael McLeod (R)X2891120-14525375772257212,50%749517,67415197700002
Jarred TinordiX2821719522050223011266,67%4963522,681341273000062
Nikolai Kovalenko (R)X289817280222963143514,29%945116,120111128000470
Stefan ElliottX2641216-810016122571516,00%2750419,381341467000019
David RundbladX22510153140111431111316,13%2646120,952131562000041
Marcus Davidsson (R)X284101434038395017298,00%439814,2300002000147
Nikolai KuleminX284812320773372412,12%135012,490000000000
Dysin MayoX283710-724026122731511,11%3154619,510111552000145
Josh JoorisX20347-3000152141614,29%21758,770001000000
Andrew YoganX28347-540518437296,98%530610,9300018000651
Dillon HeatheringtonX13167260191417265,88%1425219,36134930000012
Philip SamuelssonX28167-101603319204125,00%3954419,4410118000060
Michael LattaX28123-8804643277173,70%231011,0600004000274
Andrew MacdonaldX1503362013810760,00%1728619,0500006000011
Andreas MartinsenX11101-4205512588,33%0877,900000000000
Danny BiegaX7011-5409113040,00%713619,3800026000011
Tommy CrossX1000-100011000,00%01616,170000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rem PitlickX0150,33%60800001,00010000130300
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X1065,71%3500001,05020001400111
Tyler MotteX1047,83%4600000,96030000022210
Michael CarconeX1034,48%2900000,89000001100122
Logan Brown (R)X1037,50%4000010,78110000011030
Michael McLeod (R)X2155,63%60400000,81130230022121
Jarred TinordiX010,00%000000,60000000160011
Nikolai Kovalenko (R)X2142,42%3300100,75000000022003
Stefan ElliottX110,00%000000,640000000103100
David RundbladX110,00%000000,65010001100001
Marcus Davidsson (R)X0044,98%45800000,70000000190210
Nikolai KuleminX1043,48%2300000,69000000130012
Dysin MayoX110,00%000000,37000000033100
Josh JoorisX0042,86%2100000,800000000131000
Andrew YoganX0060,94%6400000,46000000210000
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%000000,56000000150011
Philip SamuelssonX000,00%000000,260000000251000
Michael LattaX0052,41%43500000,19000000022000
Andrew MacdonaldX000,00%000000,210000000150000
Andreas MartinsenX0166,67%300000,23000000022000
Danny BiegaX000,00%000000,15000000074000
Tommy CrossX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Hellberg10001,0000,003020080000,000001000
Evan Cowley218820,8893,47107301625570000,8758189100
Christopher Gibson136400,8703,7159820372840001,00031018010

WildF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Warren FoegeleX291517324403926103376714,56%655219,040881765101217
Cooper MarodyX27131326940155283274815,66%453219,715161461112448
Taylor Raddysh (R)X291014242140373393216610,75%857219,743251565000134
Josh MahuraX29318211020033355717435,26%4168623,641342366011060
Ross JohnstonX171161772610432061183118,03%332519,10202924000127
Luc SnuggerudX292151754017152911196,90%3554818,890111027000032
Roland MckeownX2011617323528222713173,70%2246223,100331448000234
Valeri VasilievX2911415-630057233516312,86%3761921,341451761011056
Artur Kayumov (R)X287714420291451204413,73%333411,93011218000116
Dean KukanX2511314-14011222012145,00%3049419,760001139011050
Jake EvansX185813-20084846193310,87%937320,711341131000140
Quinton HowdenX267512580103643103116,28%331312,0400011800000
Jens LookeX26571220014206116468,20%642816,46011432000115
Cliff Pu (R)X28461058012134064010,00%433712,0211233000000
Adam TambelliniX29639-440272252163611,54%735912,3720262400009
Jacob JosefsonX2236902011233912337,69%226211,9300011400005
Chris MartenetX27167818041812868,33%1845216,7400002000013
Mike HardmanX1233606016141952215,79%316513,7800011000020
Tarrmo Reunanen (R)X11235-220761341215,38%1218116,460001700009
Michael SpacekX2023514054268187,69%41788,900001100000
Sergey AndronovX16044-520925185170,00%021113,16000110000029
Taro HiroseX13112-300411127118,33%01199,150000000000
Will WeberX4011-200702130,00%86516,360000000002
Robert BaillargeonX70110202595110,00%17911,260000200000
Matthew StromeX1000-200301100,00%0109,500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Warren FoegeleX3157,14%6300011,16040001100324
Cooper MarodyX3151,71%73100100,98010000110213
Taylor Raddysh (R)X1060,38%5300000,840400005110312
Josh MahuraX000,00%000000,61000000570000
Ross JohnstonX1154,35%4600001,05010110120110
Luc SnuggerudX000,00%000000,620000001140111
Roland MckeownX000,00%000000,74001000072011
Valeri VasilievX000,00%000000,48000000140000
Artur Kayumov (R)X2151,61%3100000,84000000033211
Dean KukanX010,00%000000,570000000211001
Jake EvansX1054,00%46300000,70110001100001
Quinton HowdenX0246,57%35000000,77000000063011
Jens LookeX0048,15%2700100,56010000042011
Cliff Pu (R)X2044,00%2500000,59000000052010
Adam TambelliniX0043,18%4400000,50020000044001
Jacob JosefsonX0048,81%25200000,69010001200001
Chris MartenetX000,00%000000,310000000107010
Mike HardmanX0033,33%900000,73010001100210
Tarrmo Reunanen (R)X000,00%000000,55000000033000
Michael SpacekX0016,67%600000,56000000210000
Sergey AndronovX0048,90%27200000,380000000164000
Taro HiroseX0071,43%700000,34000000011000
Will WeberX000,00%000000,31000000041000
Robert BaillargeonX0061,04%7700000,25000000072000
Matthew StromeX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Soderstrom2110540,8803,01117421594910000,700101910110
Antoine Lafleur (TOT)175510,8813,8880520524380000,60051416000
__Antoine Lafleur (Bri)113200,8843,6944020272320000,0000814
__Antoine Lafleur (Iow)62310,8794,1136500252060000,600562
Michael Hutchinson41200,8644,6718000141030000,0000314000