Farm Team Scoring for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 24 novembre 2020 at 09:57

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew HighmoreX3713821-895375196295713,54%967918,347291575000346
Maxim Golod (R)X3971219060565310023417,00%1766817,12145478000117
Ethan WerekX3341418-9160566011728663,42%1262218,86210121069000118
Scott Glennie (TOT)X3812517-40096479263615,19%1357715,18314546000138
__Scott Glennie (Wbs)X1131410008122525,00%31009,110000100004
__Scott Glennie (Saa)X279413-50095667243113,43%1047717,65314545000134
Gregg SutchX386814-210047397319408,22%953614,1110128000118
Eric Florchuk (R)X394913-87536469829604,08%1456014,3611263200003
Ville PokkaX3911213-1753854421582,38%3177519,88156474000232
Geordie WudrickX396511-620233057254810,53%1648012,30112210000238
Tyler Tucker (R)X3937103382065474214157,14%3673318,7905517200007
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (TOT)X34281016201029494613144,35%3875622,23224974000050
__Trevor Van Riemsdyk (Wbs)X11044116061613550,00%923421,31000320000019
__Trevor Van Riemsdyk (Bri)X15213414101723184211,11%1933522,35202536000021
__Trevor Van Riemsdyk (Saa)X803310061015470,00%1018623,24022117000010
Steven ShipleyX38279-44026315716363,51%953514,08011119000051
Robert CzarnikX31448-14027284215209,52%1134010,9610112000013
Pius SuterX9358-610101172452412,50%115817,5224632400007
Ryan PilonX25358-6100353331889,68%2654021,61213352000049
Jimmy HayesX3135806038355118355,88%847315,27112543000123
Andreas SoderbergX32156-92033472415104,17%2861019,08011218000162
Mat ClarkX28066-83115383023660,00%2751318,34011013000141
Gaelan PattersonX282130322035242061210,00%934512,320000200001
Jack SadekX31123-10320354719975,26%3055817,98000021000040
Beau StarrettX120334140251111190,00%517814,8400007000020
Peter HrehorcakX51122206692611,11%26913,900000000000
Griffin ReinhartX18112-200212617665,88%1539221,80101337000031
Justin JokinenX13101-30031012268,33%714411,100000000000
Adam GaudetteX1011100312000,00%01818,180000600000
Tobias EderX90110004415350,00%2758,3400011200000
Nikita TryamkinX14011-140232315450,00%1330721,90000030000021
Luc Snuggerud (R)X7000-240383020,00%310414,860000400004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew HighmoreX2347,83%691513000,62030103400241
Maxim Golod (R)X0157,14%282815100,57130000042220
Ethan WerekX1051,09%5991614000,582200000120200
Scott Glennie (TOT)X1249,80%4901420100,59120000022114
__Scott Glennie (Wbs)X0058,33%4833000,80000000022
__Scott Glennie (Saa)X1248,87%4421117100,55120000022
Gregg SutchX2060,00%301411000,52000000051112
Eric Florchuk (R)X0049,52%4201810000,46000100410012
Ville PokkaX000,00%01021000,340010002310110
Geordie WudrickX1113,33%1566000,46010000065110
Tyler Tucker (R)X000,00%01616000,27002020011001
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (TOT)X110,00%01422000,26000020380000
__Trevor Van Riemsdyk (Wbs)X000,00%046000,34000000380
__Trevor Van Riemsdyk (Bri)X110,00%038000,18000020380
__Trevor Van Riemsdyk (Saa)X000,00%078000,32000000380
Steven ShipleyX1046,45%155105000,34000000160030
Robert CzarnikX2054,10%1221110000,47000001300012
Pius SuterX1053,85%1365001,01000020072001
Ryan PilonX000,00%01221000,30000000120000
Jimmy HayesX2040,00%2086000,34010000066000
Andreas SoderbergX100,00%0717000,200000000164000
Mat ClarkX000,00%0516000,230001200282000
Gaelan PattersonX0044,44%1826000,17001120033000
Jack SadekX000,00%0714000,110000000247010
Beau StarrettX0030,00%1012000,34000000000000
Peter HrehorcakX1033,33%301000,58000000210000
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%0107000,10000000055100
Justin JokinenX1036,84%3822000,14000000055001
Adam GaudetteX0063,16%1900001,10000000021000
Tobias EderX0050,00%270000,27000000095000
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%11114000,070000000209000
Luc Snuggerud (R)X000,00%005000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Fredrik Pettersson-Wentzel1711400,9301,849140128400186201,00031420202
Ville Husso (R)133800,9192,446882028346166010,7504129310
Jeremy Smith42200,9242,4619500810555000,0000310100
Dayton Rasmussen (R)102610,9002,915560127271170000,7147100100

Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert BaillargeonX39161531-3606154112318014,29%968617,6097162010500005
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X31111324-860373589356912,36%1153017,1151116128700000
Joakim LindstromX391113244603643105447610,48%1868217,485381110800000
Taro HiroseX39101121500383994234510,64%1570217,99437710600000
Adam JanosikX27213157713544304112164,88%2552619,4922486500005
Kyle ChipchuraX3959141393552436321417,94%1457514,7500004000260
Henri IkonenX3931013-98054439827463,06%2265016,6714568200005
Brian FerlinX39661224034426527369,23%1258515,0000006000161
John ArmstrongX32279313539265822313,45%1137911,85000011000342
Dakota MermisX36178-213531483014273,33%4578621,841342107000143
Gabriel BourqueX3943720011234723328,51%444311,3600002000259
Ryan SproulX361671201537448162,27%3977821,61112499000029
Jared CowenX2707763115523225780,00%3151619,1000006000041
Kevin ConnautonX240558603434291370,00%2952621,93011557000039
Alan Quine (TOT)X722400048122916,67%412517,8412322300000
__Alan Quine (Rok)X722400048122916,67%412517,8412322300000
Marek TvrdonX8134260141011469,09%312015,020000000000
Raphael BussieresX391341221055194914272,04%93709,4900001700000
Nikolai GlukhovX28044-637563392610140,00%2555519,80022251000023
Gavin BayreutherX39033-921523582816190,00%3574018,9800006000266
John LeeX5112-2155146101510,00%310520,971011800004
Kevin RoyX12101-200412124108,33%313511,2400016000016
Jacob Middleton (R) (TOT)X3501121953138216130,00%2058816,81000245000012
__Jacob Middleton (Bel)X230110175212210260,00%1234715,1100008000011
__Jacob Middleton (Rok)X12000220101611470,00%824120,0700023800002
Nick OliverX1000000020000,00%01212,380000000004
Lukas KasparX7000-2206241130,00%0618,690000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert BaillargeonX2152,87%679247010,90000002300261
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X1242,42%332710000,90120000210212
Joakim LindstromX2233,33%362610000,70380001300122
Taro HiroseX4052,94%512315000,60000001400214
Adam JanosikX100,00%03116000,57002500062100
Kyle ChipchuraX2053,28%411117000,49003130120220
Henri IkonenX2055,00%40135000,400000000209001
Brian FerlinX0255,56%18159100,41000001100022
John ArmstrongX0059,52%21074000,47001000022020
Dakota MermisX000,00%0325000,200001000185000
Gabriel BourqueX1033,33%9154000,322700000142101
Ryan SproulX000,00%02124000,180000001350001
Jared CowenX000,00%0321000,270010200241001
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%0519000,1900000002411011
Alan Quine (TOT)X1057,35%13631000,64010000130011
__Alan Quine (Rok)X1057,35%13631000,64010000130
Marek TvrdonX0050,00%1011000,67000000050010
Raphael BussieresX0050,00%883000,220010100368000
Nikolai GlukhovX000,00%01219000,140010000280000
Gavin BayreutherX000,00%01229000,0800010003913000
John LeeX100,00%021000,38001000022000
Kevin RoyX0048,21%5621000,15000000088000
Jacob Middleton (R) (TOT)X000,00%0818000,0300100003515010
__Jacob Middleton (Bel)X000,00%0212000,0600100003515
__Jacob Middleton (Rok)X000,00%066000,0000000003515
Nick OliverX0050,00%800000,00000000011000
Lukas KasparX000,00%010000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Houser2416440,9401,6714760141683349110,591222415724
Jaroslav Janus159510,9192,179140033408199110,87581524211

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zachary SanfordX38112031040464198485611,22%868818,094111513110000111
Jonny BrodzinskiX3872330-42028637737519,09%1868017,90514191311300001
Morgan KlimchukX31141024180532370153820,00%451416,5910313188500001
Adam Erne (TOT)X3061521-1101055379021536,67%655418,4738111280000019
__Adam Erne (Pro)X15268-210102618389245,26%430320,19134435000019
__Adam Erne (Lak)X15491310029195212297,69%225116,7625784500000
Brendan GaunceX388101810051449325598,60%1063416,6825769100001
Sergey TolchinskyX389716075473480236011,25%1858015,2700003101245
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X34510150101038497023487,14%1255916,4303327200006
Vyacheslav LeshchenkoX378412-875432875173610,67%1055715,06202328000117
Antti SuomelaX38481200041488832574,55%1654614,37000010011143
Colin Miller (TOT)X383811-3301058404716186,38%4781421,423369125000015
__Colin Miller (Sad)X8011-411511810450,00%1414317,92000120000010
__Colin Miller (Lak)X303710119547323712138,11%3367122,35336810500005
Fredrik ClaessonX38279-613565503410255,88%3377720,46123481000036
Nathan GerbeX23527500311141143112,20%130913,4310111800003
Shaone MorrisonnX31167-10016463310163,03%2866221,361345103000012
Duncan SiemensX38066318061443712150,00%5071118,7000002000144
Andreas BorgmanX35145-5140535522794,55%2969519,85101135000132
Brock BeukeboomX38145215522443112103,23%4675019,74011240000140
Bobby SanguinettiX10022-12051310550,00%1121621,6101122600002
Joel KellmanX15022-160129214180,00%317711,780000100017
Mattias TedenbyX17022-220278334170,00%319511,460110600000
Jori LehteraX20101-3006181710135,88%424011,98000010000111
Eric TangradiX22011-42033133610140,00%722210,080000200000
Rushan RafikovX2000-100130300,00%24020,130000400001
Chris TerryX8000280978460,00%09211,450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zachary SanfordX2148,15%27279000,903110001300331
Jonny BrodzinskiX2152,85%7191911000,88350000072122
Morgan KlimchukX5036,67%30810000,93000000170512
Adam Erne (TOT)X1053,23%62177000,76001010140306
__Adam Erne (Pro)X0060,42%48115000,53001010140
__Adam Erne (Lak)X1028,57%1462001,03000000140
Brendan GaunceX1357,14%351810000,573110001100221
Sergey TolchinskyX1157,14%28249000,55001000044112
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X0051,89%4492110100,54000110140022
Vyacheslav LeshchenkoX2140,91%441410000,43000010064113
Antti SuomelaX0154,12%4251014000,44000000011121
Colin Miller (TOT)X110,00%01325000,270011001150000
__Colin Miller (Sad)X000,00%004000,140001001150
__Colin Miller (Lak)X110,00%01321000,300010001150
Fredrik ClaessonX010,00%01933000,23000010092000
Nathan GerbeX0057,14%21124000,450000000108200
Shaone MorrisonnX000,00%01417000,2100000001913001
Duncan SiemensX000,00%01022000,1700000003813001
Andreas BorgmanX100,00%0925000,140000000184010
Brock BeukeboomX000,00%0926000,130000100131000
Bobby SanguinettiX000,00%028000,190000000103000
Joel KellmanX0033,33%965000,230000000104000
Mattias TedenbyX0055,56%957000,2100000001713000
Jori LehteraX0054,46%11246000,0800000001313000
Eric TangradiX0033,33%343000,0915000002218000
Rushan RafikovX000,00%013000,00000000022000
Chris TerryX00100.00%411000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Josh Unice2414730,9371,8014652044702340110,765172413432
Jacob Deserres149320,9381,868702027433205000,765171424410

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesper FastX371917361204643133285614,29%2071019,1987151774000438
Daniel Audette (R)X35916254120424353303616,98%1456016,00538157500000
Ludvig RensfeldtX37111122-2255584295285511,58%565517,706511137200005
James SheppardX371012222355992898305210,20%860516,3635897800000
Ben SmithX3751722-10010547426516,76%1062816,983101347300002
Tyler PitlickX37712191320494213030625,38%1564717,48022441101344
Klas DahlbeckX371141510040534414232,27%4082022,16156478000140
Miikka SalomakiX33591415526188325626,02%1051315,5534754200000
Marek ViedenskyX37571294030418721415,75%1357915,6400000011245
Nikolai KuleminX375510100036347222336,94%657315,5000015000011
Kirill LyaminX2545944025322581116,00%2846918,7822444400003
Alexander UrbomX37279723159047431194,65%4980021,63156977000025
Ben RyanX37246-37517486212303,23%946312,5100014000037
Thomas LarkinX30134-316051542813113,57%3065821,92033359000030
Zach WhitecloudX350443101025313519130,00%2963718,21011111000010
Alexei MarchenkoX3203367516331812190,00%2566520,78000342000037
Dale WeiseX37202-34044214012235,00%43258,780000100000
Brett Lernout (R)X26011-240373319590,00%2247518,2900000000038
Brett BulmerX31011-160312213680,00%62738,810000100001
Philip McRaeX2000000105110,00%1178,720000000000
Spencer MachacekX4000-12053101100,00%15814,380000000000
Erik Karlsson (foward)X6000-255225420,00%1498,220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesper FastX5230,77%392112001,01180000041832
Daniel Audette (R)X1142,60%5071614000,89000000062106
Ludvig RensfeldtX2348,84%431217000,67050100011223
James SheppardX4250,00%2288000,73000012200042
Ben SmithX0150,85%531135000,704800002110112
Tyler PitlickX2325,58%43199000,59110001100022
Klas DahlbeckX010,00%01434000,37000001100101
Miikka SalomakiX1233,33%272715000,55130100066000
Marek ViedenskyX3053,13%527238000,41110000022021
Nikolai KuleminX0151,22%411014100,35110000082031
Kirill LyaminX100,00%0719100,38000000091111
Alexander UrbomX100,00%01517000,220010201110130
Ben RyanX2052,32%302154000,26000010044002
Thomas LarkinX000,00%01815000,120000000174000
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%0521000,130001100342000
Alexei MarchenkoX000,00%0915000,090000100328001
Dale WeiseX0025,00%4134000,1200000002929100
Brett Lernout (R)X000,00%0616000,0400000002623000
Brett BulmerX0040,00%502000,0700000003112000
Philip McRaeX0066,67%311000,00000000022000
Spencer MachacekX0025,00%421000,00000000044000
Erik Karlsson (foward)X000,00%000000,00000010066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mathieu Corbeil2518520,9471,5314530137700369110,700202413641
Keith Kinkaid159120,9391,558120021343163200,87581324300

BruinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas KerdilesX391113240180554288144612,50%1163716,34561197300000
Kristopher FoucaultX3011819-1275684465234916,92%856918,985611862000031
James WrightX2731215-144031465815265,17%1450818,811910440101249
Max NicastroX3511415-520053424312202,33%2871020,27167380000154
Johan SundstromX2977142120285268303310,29%753818,563361066000034
Philip LaneX396814-14100513556183910,71%750412,91325429000136
Luca CaputiX3441014-12591559437524465,33%958517,201561266000134
Artur Gavrus (TOT)X3221113-20024487716512,60%1654116,91101528000043
__Artur Gavrus (Lak)X221893001429559301,82%1132714,8600029000024
__Artur Gavrus (Pro)X10134-5001019227214,55%521421,42101320000018
Raphael DiazX3811112-100012584118122,44%3784022,09145389000270
Peter Cehlarik (R) (TOT)X393811-58039337423564,05%1457814,81011450000110
__Peter Cehlarik (Lak)X2133612017184413256,82%628313,4800002400006
__Peter Cehlarik (Pro)X18055-66022153010310,00%829516,3601142500013
Austin MadaiskyX394610-72010345827141414,81%2974819,19235487000171
Joachim NermarkX273710-56030425813275,17%740314,92134230000112
Ben WinnettX39729-920293969253310,14%1057114,65202323101120
Ryan HowseX21538400202132131715,63%625412,110000800001
John Quenneville (R)X22358-2002716478206,38%624811,2700000000122
Austen BrassardX31358-4481060334614426,52%743013,8711212200015
Sebastian Aho (DEF) (R)X36358-12352440321099,38%2359516,5432555300006
Luke Philp (R)X27336-59521385724345,26%841515,37000327011017
Patrick RussellX6224-200771261216,67%311318,8222452000005
Max GardinerX822410046152813,33%210713,4100001000112
Colby RobakX31044-700163723880,00%1959219,09011250011066
Sebastian CollbergX1203330014819480,00%214111,720000200000
Tom GilbertX30022-20072318540,00%1243614,5200005000023
Samuel KurkerX31011202050020,00%1289,450000000000
Alexei SemenovX19011-4408127320,00%1025913,620000200002
Benjamin CasavantX1000120101000,00%11413,580000000000
Brandon DavidsonX12000-2005101120,00%915212,690000000000
Alexandre R. PicardX24000-4206235490,00%2238816,1600002000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas KerdilesX2139,29%281311000,75030000011212
Kristopher FoucaultX3144,93%692112000,67000010011212
James WrightX0051,56%417511000,590000000102001
Max NicastroX000,00%01622000,420000000166010
Johan SundstromX2145,89%401916000,52000000071211
Philip LaneX1060,00%20106000,56020000160002
Luca CaputiX1050,00%74229000,48000300011010
Artur Gavrus (TOT)X1050,22%450148000,48000000060001
__Artur Gavrus (Lak)X0049,47%283125000,55000000060
__Artur Gavrus (Pro)X1051,50%16723000,37000000060
Raphael DiazX000,00%0931000,29000000063001
Peter Cehlarik (R) (TOT)X0034,62%262112000,380000000212000
__Peter Cehlarik (Lak)X0044,44%968000,420000000212
__Peter Cehlarik (Pro)X0029,41%17154000,340000000212
Austin MadaiskyX100,00%01919000,27001010120030
Joachim NermarkX0146,86%318109000,50000000032001
Ben WinnettX1057,14%352012000,31130001100012
Ryan HowseX0137,50%865000,63000001200010
John Quenneville (R)X0044,44%99412000,65000000073100
Austen BrassardX3046,67%3067000,3700010001414000
Sebastian Aho (DEF) (R)X000,00%01021000,270000001170011
Luke Philp (R)X1050,16%317134000,290000100153110
Patrick RussellX0060,00%542000,71000000055010
Max GardinerX0145,95%7402000,75000000033011
Colby RobakX000,00%0719000,140000001310000
Sebastian CollbergX0050,00%441000,430000000123000
Tom GilbertX000,00%0516000,0900000003010000
Samuel KurkerX000,00%011000,71000000011000
Alexei SemenovX000,00%027000,0800000001910000
Benjamin CasavantX000,00%101000,00000000011000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%007000,0000000001212000
Alexandre R. PicardX000,00%1512000,0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Ouellette61210,9332,09287011014973000,0000435100
Olivier Roy35151730,9142,4120664283966469150,2867354810

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric O'dellX3715163102008145104276314,42%1666017,8573101899000119
Brian GibbonsX347142160018438526618,24%1460617,811910794000444
Christopher DiDomenicoX34128204115442677273715,58%850214,7752786500000
Blake SpeersX3471320-28039377329439,59%1154115,9132587700000
Maxim Letunov (R)X375152027537568328426,02%1361016,49044175000123
Carsen Twarynski (R)X37109196115543775135313,33%1856515,26202238000023
Corban KnightX36108186140515162213516,13%1553614,90347657000015
Trevor MooreX3551217-12044328223516,10%1459817,10145486000020
Pierre EngvallX324101452033287219415,56%454817,13077777000024
Victor AntipinX38369-910036424617136,52%4184622,263147104000046
Alexander Dergachyov (R)X3544827521316221326,45%1245813,07011026000036
Matt BartkowskiX371675604145281893,57%2575420,39112148000060
Frederick GaudreauX3215610020255315271,89%839212,2400001000036
Jordan Nolan (TOT)X34066420054324419260,00%745113,2500001000217
__Jordan Nolan (Wbs)X20055612039182915160,00%327313,650000100000
__Jordan Nolan (Lav)X14011-2801514154100,00%417812,6900000000217
Jyrki JokipakkaX36066-135521692410130,00%3482622,94022393000153
Robin KovacsX14325-3801915203615,00%416611,8910142100000
Dylan BlujusX30055680142519780,00%2253617,8501108000028
Julien PelletierX14134-31002083312233,03%621015,0202211900002
Anton Lander (TOT)X604442010817560,00%110717,8601101800005
__Anton Lander (Lav)X604442010817560,00%110717,8601101800005
David MusilX18123795282415516,67%1030617,0100003000017
Justin SeftonX12033612021129120,00%720617,170000100009
Jacob De La RoseX1011000202010,00%01413,680111400000
Jesper PetterssonX31011625531232913140,00%1852416,91000222000011
Tanner RichardX24000-3100261313790,00%625210,520000700005
Chris BigrasX26000660244020370,00%3150519,42000123000045
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric O'dellX2249,92%627369010,94390000022531
Brian GibbonsX1157,14%351818000,69230000071022
Christopher DiDomenicoX2351,72%292110000,80120100031220
Blake SpeersX1160,71%281210100,74130000011312
Maxim Letunov (R)X1246,87%4952010000,66350010041022
Carsen Twarynski (R)X2148,78%411211000,67001002200320
Corban KnightX1145,81%45488000,67000000022224
Trevor MooreX1052,17%46249000,57120000092011
Pierre EngvallX1035,00%201612000,51150000033110
Victor AntipinX100,00%01326000,210000000146100
Alexander Dergachyov (R)X2030,00%20135000,35000010064120
Matt BartkowskiX100,00%01030000,19000000022001
Frederick GaudreauX0049,36%235158000,31000000000000
Jordan Nolan (TOT)X0051,50%20089000,2701000003410000
__Jordan Nolan (Wbs)X0047,71%15356000,3700000003410
__Jordan Nolan (Lav)X0063,83%4733000,1101000003410
Jyrki JokipakkaX000,00%01727000,150001000123000
Robin KovacsX100,00%920000,60000000000100
Dylan BlujusX000,00%0714000,190000000308000
Julien PelletierX0037,50%866000,38000000011000
Anton Lander (TOT)X0057,14%5620000,75000000460000
__Anton Lander (Lav)X0057,14%5620000,75000000460
David MusilX100,00%0211000,20000100011001
Justin SeftonX000,00%025000,290000000121000
Jacob De La RoseX000,00%010001,46000000033000
Jesper PetterssonX000,00%0312000,040001000317000
Tanner RichardX0046,67%1542000,00000000000000
Chris BigrasX000,00%0717000,0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie (R)2520220,9451,5115050138689332110,792242411456
Peter Delmas114610,9222,276350124308176100,66731127301
Harri Sateri31200,8773,2418500108137001,000330000

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh ArchibaldX3989170195525510131567,92%1969417,7924612700006102
Emile PoirierX39881639545409124478,79%657314,70033228101213
Marek ZagrapanX367916011545405373113,21%1352714,63347965112232
Brendan WoodsX3951116-1691567467119557,04%1466317,0047111169112358
Daultan LeveilleX378715-455254578184910,26%1050813,7410112011020
Dennis RasmussenX23691555514303882615,79%535815,56156241000012
Nigel DawesX208412-31810173863143212,70%1443821,92325634000153
Ivan TeleginX395712-20036466122438,20%1059715,31134139000010
Joe MorrowX382911-3201020573219136,25%3480321,122133720002108
Slater KoekkoekX270111121353044321770,00%3063523,52011449000164
Damien BrunnerX304610-27533508221424,88%1461620,53123747000374
Jake HansenX27459-714041356930395,80%1348517,95314534000362
Samuel FejesX24358-129537254615226,52%631413,090000000001
Henrik BjorklundX34358127542305418365,56%943412,761011400002
Dennis GilbertX39257-341154756211079,52%3165016,66123225011147
Matej StranskyX33156-715543405217251,92%745913,9200002000011
Jeremy PriceX39145034102942351032,86%3464816,60011130000352
Joey LeachX37134-9561038482615173,85%3171019,18101459000083
Miles Gendron (R)X2303315513165250,00%1132013,9100001000017
Ivan VishnevskiyX27112-12152145297153,45%2159421,98000153000168
Kevin LynchX9011-3758103130,00%19510,540000000000
Emil LundbergX13011000350010,00%0665,070110300000
Brett PonichX2801136715482211120,00%1940914,6200003000012
Connor Chatham (R)X2000040702010,00%32914,260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh ArchibaldX2150,93%1082614000,49170010022111
Emile PoirierX2159,26%272111000,56000010011151
Marek ZagrapanX1052,63%49467000,61110010170001
Brendan WoodsX0145,76%591810000,48120120022201
Daultan LeveilleX0248,21%3631412000,59011000021030
Dennis RasmussenX1152,84%28275100,84010010053101
Nigel DawesX1143,10%116129000,55041011100102
Ivan TeleginX2048,99%3471211000,40010002200001
Joe MorrowX000,00%0528000,27000020150100
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%02227000,350010000180000
Damien BrunnerX1146,93%1792111000,32050010022002
Jake HansenX1050,94%53125000,372300000161020
Samuel FejesX1033,33%9103000,51000100044102
Henrik BjorklundX0060,87%231012000,370101000171101
Dennis GilbertX000,00%0721000,22000030061000
Matej StranskyX0153,85%26415000,260001000187010
Jeremy PriceX000,00%0915000,150000200235000
Joey LeachX000,00%01524000,110002000302000
Miles Gendron (R)X000,00%026000,190000100235000
Ivan VishnevskiyX000,00%02129000,0700001001611000
Kevin LynchX0047,83%9271000,21000010092000
Emil LundbergX0050,00%1400000,300000000134000
Brett PonichX000,00%1216000,0500012002822000
Connor Chatham (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling124520,9112,337222028314154210,700101128001
Jonas Hiller28111430,9142,6116542272834429110,733152811812

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reid BoucherX37131831-11754757119307110,92%2175720,457121919940007100
Daniel CarrX3981624117535529225488,70%1569317,774101416991235103
Kirill KabanovX39111223-2120453792315411,96%962616,055611179500016
Cody AlmondX39121022-871256765109365811,01%1860315,4776131661011341
Ryan Tesink (TOT)X3511112211235603075204214,67%1046813,36022653101118
__Ryan Tesink (Wbs)X3088168215532161163313,11%937612,5301144000002
__Ryan Tesink (Her)X533632079144921,43%19218,36011212101116
Andrey PedanX3621416-3964054514612174,35%4474620,712810685000077
Tyler MotteX196713-54035313963215,38%1036419,136391141000354
Alexandre PicardX32448-5141020297220545,56%747514,86123329000110
Michael PaliottaX39268023537563011146,67%2779620,41235878000087
Francis BeauvillierX343471492528286323544,76%841912,320000100009
Dick AxelssonX26167-420053234917182,04%838814,91156758000112
Corey CowickX36167-6633540412218234,55%847413,170110900000
Peter AnderssonX30066110031502612100,00%2757119,02033144000065
Marcel GocX36325-229551374813306,25%843412,060001700003
Anthony BitettoX26145-1032103741359102,86%2762323,95123569000048
Jozef BalejX152240100215249168,33%117711,820000000003
Bobby ButlerX31224-31201512329246,25%833010,640000300001
Eric KnodelX2113424081511249,09%932015,25123211000021
Daniel Moynihan (R)X26134117532302515234,00%331011,9400001200006
Ryan ButtonX231231100152612288,33%2243618,94112234000034
Casey Pierro-ZabotelX81121407893611,11%39712,160000100000
Linus ArnessonX24022220182010490,00%1536515,2100002000028
Brandon BurlonX3011300351010,00%34314,390000100000
Jonathan-Ismael Diaby (R)X8011060848220,00%712014,970000100007
Brett SutterX5000100040000,00%0316,260000200001
Philippe Myers (TOT)X11000120121419550,00%1223020,88000121000123
__Philippe Myers (Wbs)X11000120121419550,00%1223020,88000121000123
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reid BoucherX0154,95%182279000,822100010410135
Daniel CarrX2041,38%581621000,69360100210151
Kirill KabanovX1042,86%28186010,73000002200102
Cody AlmondX3049,46%465239100,73111221300220
Ryan Tesink (TOT)X1152,94%171615000,94000011300131
__Ryan Tesink (Wbs)X0142,86%141511000,85000011300
__Ryan Tesink (Her)X10100.00%314001,31000001300
Andrey PedanX000,00%01523000,430022404130110
Tyler MotteX1145,89%29277000,72370000072101
Alexandre PicardX0130,00%20207000,34000200310102
Michael PaliottaX000,00%01021000,20000100230010
Francis BeauvillierX1148,15%27263000,330003200151110
Dick AxelssonX1053,33%30174000,36020000000000
Corey CowickX1040,00%2049000,300023200140010
Peter AnderssonX000,00%0923000,210000000308010
Marcel GocX0147,33%24356000,23110010021111
Anthony BitettoX000,00%01120000,16000110210000
Jozef BalejX0056,59%18268000,45000000011000
Bobby ButlerX0040,91%2256000,2400000001010001
Eric KnodelX000,00%0312000,25000000120000
Daniel Moynihan (R)X0150,53%188510000,260000101200001
Ryan ButtonX010,00%0510000,140000000178000
Casey Pierro-ZabotelX0050,00%420000,41000000051000
Linus ArnessonX000,00%0510000,11000000094100
Brandon BurlonX000,00%003000,46000000130000
Jonathan-Ismael Diaby (R)X000,00%020000,17000000086000
Brett SutterX0063,16%1900000,00000000055000
Philippe Myers (TOT)X000,00%045000,00000000064000
__Philippe Myers (Wbs)X000,00%045000,00000000064
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit139300,9341,647330020302148000,938161128220
Sam Brittain28131220,9022,7216550175767352410,789192810322

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas SurovyX3811819-55410652990315012,22%854914,453581165011024
Ryan MartindaleX3831417-97552609227523,26%1968418,011564510004112
Miles WoodX3141216-44620465510132703,96%759319,123710650000462
Seth HelgesonX387613-912555616045132515,56%4987523,043254650114117
Brandon HynesX385813-42810263847212410,64%1353914,19145224000013
Brad MaloneX3421012-6531544486520443,08%1254215,96055331000321
Conor GarlandX206410-400132853194111,32%1239219,60426640000227
Christoffer EhnX374590101043546725465,97%1361816,71246458000238
Myles BellX34448-218065356425416,25%1058817,31224522101279
Deven Sideroff (R)X36448-313561407523485,33%659016,392241262000026
Derek RodwellX36426025543376413236,25%837510,4100002101129
Nick EbertX26246-43115252925888,00%2751319,72123348000136
Rostislav OleszX16235-2401115266117,69%321213,250000100003
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX27235-53151145261657,69%3652319,36202340000073
Philippe HudonX3223530016372810387,14%639412,3300001000396
Michael DowningX14055660141713560,00%928120,04022225000050
Jack Dougherty (R)X2913431952332196145,26%3053618,49112121000149
Mark AltX32134-91002648291283,45%3866220,700110170111109
Christian ThomasX5213-1007101661312,50%110921,8111257000019
Oskars BartulisX25213-4952343226119,09%2750520,22202243000064
Colin SullivanX16033-2235102215120,00%1529318,31000019000022
Ruslan BashkirovX20033-1281031926890,00%520110,040000300000
Denis BodrovX21022-1180232312880,00%1737317,7800000000030
Travis EwanykX5011-120774230,00%0448,740000000000
Samuel NoreauX2000000230000,00%13115,640000000002
Patrick McNallyX3000-100031020,00%24113,720000300002
Olivier ArchambaultX6000-100022000,00%0152,460000100000
Nick MagyarX25000-120018133340,00%22178,690000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas SurovyX2148,89%452512000,69240110082022
Ryan MartindaleX1048,99%5471114000,50000010120000
Miles WoodX0145,24%842014000,54070040022000
Seth HelgesonX000,00%01116000,30004521100002
Brandon HynesX0056,00%2578000,48001011100002
Brad MaloneX1047,94%5591111000,440300300171001
Conor GarlandX1040,91%44148000,51130000044022
Christoffer EhnX1144,51%519248000,29220020021211
Myles BellX0060,53%381713000,27140000011100
Deven Sideroff (R)X0058,33%24179000,27000010021100
Derek RodwellX1014,29%7138000,320300100136200
Nick EbertX000,00%0823000,23000120042010
Rostislav OleszX0063,64%1129000,47000000120010
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX000,00%0713000,1900001001612000
Philippe HudonX0145,11%18473000,25000000044100
Michael DowningX000,00%015000,360000000142010
Jack Dougherty (R)X000,00%01122000,15001000098000
Mark AltX000,00%0522000,120000000158000
Christian ThomasX0042,86%723000,55010000011001
Oskars BartulisX000,00%0812000,12000010022000
Colin SullivanX000,00%025000,200000000164000
Ruslan BashkirovX0050,00%863000,300002000206000
Denis BodrovX000,00%0215000,110000000210000
Travis EwanykX0057,14%770000,46000000050000
Samuel NoreauX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Patrick McNallyX000,00%011000,00000000033000
Olivier ArchambaultX0050,00%400000,00000000066000
Nick MagyarX0050,00%604000,0000000002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linden Rowat112620,9182,456362026316158000,55691027011
Chet Pickard28101430,9092,6416376072791407210,833182711242
Edwin Minney10100,7926,0849005246000,000010000

DevilsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max ReinhartX38101323440364494286010,64%1264516,9864101697011486
Marcel NoebelsX38101323040363687334711,49%1466617,52491311980009116
Andreas NodlX3813922-560313595305913,68%1567217,69961517951014113
Joonas NattinenX3871421-132026459531477,37%853514,08310131263000013
John McFarlandX3651318145560437819436,41%1366818,563471097011899
Mikhail VorobyevX3261016211540336621409,09%647614,87459639000137
Connor Hurley (R)X386814-133549458719526,90%947612,530000000008
Taylor CammarataX364913-86042307824535,13%1045912,7415653900001
Curtis MckenzieX3849130451561405327447,55%850513,28347559000010
Corey TroppX38651116020642655183310,91%948712,800000600000
Dylan OlsenX384610-312047534818178,33%3690523,832354960000123
Ryan FitzgeraldX38628-4361036337120508,45%1149513,0200000101113
Brandon ManningX29268424045423417115,88%4871724,72134279000191
James LivingstonX38268-7351566255023394,00%1249112,9300002000016
Anthony FlorentinoX29145-13315272515146,67%2241614,3500003000010
Niklas HanssonX30055-420031383510140,00%3063421,12022877000287
Matt MackenzieX37044-93610293119590,00%2762616,92022345000066
Brandon Hickey (R)X38044-2311534433114180,00%3566617,53022556000071
Paul PostmaX15022000102814750,00%1739226,16022243000052
Loik LeveilleX170111140221710330,00%926115,3400000000018
Matt BucklesX1000000000000,00%033,280000000000
Avery PetersonX4000020201120,00%0266,580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max ReinhartX0250,09%543228100,71040001100031
Marcel NoebelsX2246,34%1232111000,69250001100114
Andreas NodlX2262,67%752815000,65030001100220
Joonas NattinenX2149,19%4311211000,78000001100101
John McFarlandX2046,72%1371220100,54030010120200
Mikhail VorobyevX0149,60%37986000,670210000123111
Connor Hurley (R)X2047,87%3991311000,59000100230010
Taylor CammarataX0068,00%25156000,57000002200001
Curtis MckenzieX0059,09%221311000,52001110130010
Corey TroppX1138,89%18147000,45000220033210
Dylan OlsenX010,00%01030000,22000000062001
Ryan FitzgeraldX1056,67%30277000,32000020033113
Brandon ManningX000,00%01032000,22000000083100
James LivingstonX0039,39%331514000,33001020011100
Anthony FlorentinoX000,00%0311000,240021001180000
Niklas HanssonX000,00%01022000,160000000303000
Matt MackenzieX000,00%01018000,130002001370000
Brandon Hickey (R)X000,00%0824000,120021000383000
Paul PostmaX000,00%01010000,100000000295000
Loik LeveilleX000,00%006000,080100000178000
Matt BucklesX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Avery PetersonX0068,75%1600000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson32101840,9142,4119144177896435120,70617326310
Patrik Bartosak73300,9072,51382011617287000,0000632100

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stanislav GalievX37121325-440326112935699,30%2073219,7968142488213586
Andrew DesjardinsX3613112455820775780193916,25%961817,152791086101589
Nikolai ProkhorkinX39101323-8355633780173712,50%1157314,685611146800004
Cory ConacherX3161723410045418231537,32%1163020,31099676123575
Cory EmmertonX3951015-827553556220418,06%1263016,1437101191000341
Brendan Perlini (R)X29581319530346121448,20%1049917,20336967000558
Tim HeedX353912-16023545518225,45%3574621,32167685000177
Mark BorowieckiX3929115971563563420245,88%3075419,33112693011086
Drayson BowmanX396410-680383854192611,11%858314,96101221000112
Marc-Olivier RoyX393710-48041547116474,23%1157214,6800007000013
Luke LockhartX3536932016455123275,88%839011,1300011000013
Martin EratX166280115252239131715,38%633620,97505941000246
Evan AllenX22448275261636123011,11%827412,450000100001
Shane Eiserman (R)X3435803154841429197,14%1346513,6801103000010
Jakub KindlX3008881752242359100,00%1957819,26044263011483
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X3307766026563612160,00%2669220,97022283000064
__Matt Tennyson (Lak)X70111407159230,00%715522,2101102100002
__Matt Tennyson (Sad)X2606652019412710130,00%1953720,64011262000062
Viktor Crus-RydbergX22145475922183155,56%41999,0700000000015
Wiley ShermanX26055-1120203012770,00%1845317,4400001000041
Fabian GunnarssonX2213412153717177165,88%1127612,530000100008
Kevin MarshallX391123402259261483,85%3871818,40101248000274
Jared HaufX8022-11355136310,00%313316,5800000000013
Jordon SouthornX23022-64115323412460,00%2540417,5700000000021
Zakhar ArzamastsevX10011-400370300,00%213713,720000000003
Tyler HillX6000020842120,00%06310,580001200000
Alex CoulombeX12000-6408114030,00%717114,280000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stanislav GalievX3146,15%913411000,68170000031126
Andrew DesjardinsX4152,46%528187000,78052020000231
Nikolai ProkhorkinX1153,33%15207000,80001000041120
Cory ConacherX1050,00%1201916100,73270000011202
Cory EmmertonX1254,03%459198000,48230100033001
Brendan Perlini (R)X0052,17%461611000,52020100011021
Tim HeedX110,00%02823000,320000000164000
Mark BorowieckiX100,00%01625000,29001110044001
Drayson BowmanX2147,83%462111000,340100000114110
Marc-Olivier RoyX0052,72%368188000,35000000091010
Luke LockhartX0044,21%328108000,460000000186000
Martin EratX1150,00%4285000,48050010011201
Evan AllenX0340,00%544000,58000010011012
Shane Eiserman (R)X0066,67%21615000,340000100148120
Jakub KindlX00100.00%1310000,280000100303000
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X000,00%0722000,200000000334000
__Matt Tennyson (Lak)X000,00%017000,130000000334
__Matt Tennyson (Sad)X000,00%0615000,220000000334
Viktor Crus-RydbergX0045,04%13173000,500000100154000
Wiley ShermanX000,00%0813000,220000000266000
Fabian GunnarssonX0043,75%1635000,290000100203000
Kevin MarshallX000,00%01225000,0600000002828100
Jared HaufX000,00%023000,30000010082000
Jordon SouthornX000,00%0715000,100020100232000
Zakhar ArzamastsevX000,00%036000,150000000109000
Tyler HillX0033,33%901000,00000000066000
Alex CoulombeX000,00%016000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback42100,9152,262120089441001,0004336100
Marcus Hogberg (R)36161550,9252,27216461821093522000,70824363453

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sergey KalininX361116276115414863264117,46%954815,2151116873000117
Connor BrownX3681422220354873225510,96%1255515,4269151187000237
Tommy WingelsX3691221615543399626509,38%2361417,0746101284000147
Ryan MacinnisX326111756035286815448,82%845314,16189960000021
Iiro PakarinenX33881600042368425449,52%1254116,38358667000146
Brad RossX3269154482054308825576,82%642313,2301121800001
Chris ConnerX387512200134410422636,73%1655714,65101219000329
Harrison RuoppX37481295830654339201410,26%4971219,24224457000138
Maxim ShalunovX18381154016113915197,69%526514,7315663200006
Tom WandellX3445922027404115229,76%947013,8311211200008
Maxim LapierreX34279217553425922363,39%1552115,33011113000336
Mathieu CarleX32189-2401044261673,85%2466520,77033266000048
Jeremie BlainX34189-3552562533814162,63%3877722,84145184000054
Nicklas JensenX38628113551438629566,98%851413,520000500000
Quinton Howden (TOT)X16268-12027194417204,55%732720,44235233000325
__Quinton Howden (Cha)X7123-200131021994,76%315021,45112117000112
__Quinton Howden (Sto)X9145120149238114,35%417719,65123116000212
Dalton ProutX322575682058403619135,56%4165420,45000142000142
Riley HolzapfelX12134020126198125,26%415713,040000000000
Troy TerryX6044-3007713250,00%210417,3502202200000
Louis-Marc AubryX170445001226247120,00%325615,0500003000123
Samuel Morin (R)X200445201128111060,00%2234317,1400001000022
Emil DjuseX29044721517411811120,00%3256219,40011023000148
Eric RoyX1521324019161471114,29%1533722,48202331000126
Steven KampferX201232203127237134,35%1440620,3010125500009
Viktor TikhonovX3202-3003360333,33%05016,7310111400003
Ville KoistinenX7202000316107320,00%917825,42202420000014
Dalton SmithX21112126203019308123,33%827913,300000100006
Tomas HykaX1011000003040,00%11110,730000000000
Ben MaxwellX2011100141120,00%02813,910000000001
Jake Walman (R)X1000-100010100,00%22121,480000100002
Anthony PelusoX1000000000000,00%021,630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sergey KalininX2149,50%404126010,99000010011222
Connor BrownX3056,25%321916100,79140001200122
Tommy WingelsX0055,26%381414000,68010100061120
Ryan MacinnisX0148,28%3771111000,75070000031002
Iiro PakarinenX1045,00%40198000,594100000160113
Brad RossX1130,43%231410000,71000221100001
Chris ConnerX1148,28%58256000,43160000044010
Harrison RuoppX020,00%0828000,340010500177010
Maxim ShalunovX1033,33%15123000,831100000111211
Tom WandellX0050,66%37767000,38010000000100
Maxim LapierreX0149,54%43884000,35000100096100
Mathieu CarleX000,00%0620000,270000000229000
Jeremie BlainX100,00%01923000,230021201230000
Nicklas JensenX1042,86%212516000,31000010066030
Quinton Howden (TOT)X0055,20%27985000,49010000083000
__Quinton Howden (Cha)X0057,48%12764000,40010000083
__Quinton Howden (Sto)X0053,29%15221000,57000000083
Dalton ProutX010,00%01416000,21001020066100
Riley HolzapfelX1049,14%11611000,510000000101100
Troy TerryX0053,00%10013000,77240000130000
Louis-Marc AubryX0064,29%1454000,310000000170001
Samuel Morin (R)X000,00%0711000,230000000203011
Emil DjuseX000,00%0416000,140001000291000
Eric RoyX000,00%0410000,18000000011000
Steven KampferX000,00%075000,1500000001915010
Viktor TikhonovX0160,00%540000,80110000022000
Ville KoistinenX100,00%028000,22000001100001
Dalton SmithX0027,27%1127000,140000400166001
Tomas HykaX000,00%101001,86000000010000
Ben MaxwellX0047,62%2110000,72000000120000
Jake Walman (R)X000,00%010000,000000000383000
Anthony PelusoX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Lagace139400,9391,687842222362171000,6673137311
Antoine Bibeau157430,9282,018960030417206100,741271424230
Kevin Poulin (TOT)198740,9152,3611420145530265000,722181917420
__Kevin Poulin (Syr)85300,9122,454900120226114000,90010810
__Kevin Poulin (Sto)113440,9182,306520025304151000,5008117

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric RobinsonX32161430-4953344101276715,84%1361519,22117181867000584
Michael Bunting (R)X3811819-45115635494395811,70%1469618,30459860000582
Alexander SvitovX3381018345553474581417,78%749715,06561195800004
Radek SmolenakX399817-1315573651163817,65%1057714,79459972000011
Brendan LeipsicX2951217-1015536438719445,75%1556619,524812653000353
Nicolas DeslauriersX3921315051548548528552,35%1164516,54088750000281
T.J. HensickX385914-11120244535103414,29%1558315,33358548000059
Mark OlverX3241014-14923069428929574,49%1257317,893691644000280
Niclas BergforsX383912-123533494618286,52%1047712,55033013000114
Andre PeterssonX336511-18029327425308,11%850115,17213413000327
Rob O'GaraX30358000354926151211,54%3667222,39213235000093
Zach RedmondX33066-1380235228980,00%3976523,190332700000105
Colton GilliesX31325-419542264714226,38%637912,2400007000040
Quentin ShoreX26235-10015143213146,25%72559,8200000000011
Jason JaffrayX2714501152123349122,94%632412,020000200000
Brandon ArchibaldX39145-1387355749297163,45%2872318,53123570000294
David RundbladX24055-540123043690,00%3052922,04011028000061
Cody SolX25044-3945032267970,00%1543117,23022040000042
Ryan WilsonX1812330041952420,00%1227115,0300002000013
Brycen Martin (R)X20123-360161514667,14%1334517,25112224000022
Jakub IzackyX42022200241350,00%0297,180000100002
Drew SchiestelX31022-1803536195110,00%2962820,27000057000198
Justin KeaX17011-52010513870,00%11267,400000000001
Juraj MikusX18011-31810112211260,00%927215,110000200007
Ryan RehillX8000-340875130,00%612315,4300001000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric RobinsonX1152,00%1251810200,98160100011421
Michael Bunting (R)X0047,90%119298000,55131201100120
Alexander SvitovX0151,16%34487000,72000011100010
Radek SmolenakX1167,74%311212000,59000100055202
Brendan LeipsicX1050,00%2582617000,60250000000111
Nicolas DeslauriersX1041,58%1012011000,471101001170010
T.J. HensickX1050,46%43663000,48030000130000
Mark OlverX1045,54%1012811000,49163030020011
Niclas BergforsX0049,38%32047000,50000100390101
Andre PeterssonX1142,86%211710000,440000001150011
Rob O'GaraX000,00%0715000,240000000115002
Zach RedmondX000,00%01623000,160000000332000
Colton GilliesX1170,27%3792000,2600010001912100
Quentin ShoreX0150,62%16254000,39000000011001
Jason JaffrayX0050,00%16108000,311310000210011
Brandon ArchibaldX000,00%0421000,1400232001711000
David RundbladX000,00%1919000,190000001100000
Cody SolX000,00%087000,190032500255000
Ryan WilsonX000,00%035000,220000000106000
Brycen Martin (R)X000,00%0310000,17000000021000
Jakub IzackyX00100.00%100001,39000001100001
Drew SchiestelX000,00%1817000,0600000003019000
Justin KeaX0039,67%12104000,1600000001714000
Juraj MikusX000,00%025000,0700101001810000
Ryan RehillX000,00%023000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Langhamer (R)124430,9132,387060028320168100,55691128001
Hannu Toivonen2871560,9022,7916782078793414010,55618286014

Slots

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X39101727-820505912241698,20%1372918,70510151792101462
__Ivan Barbashev (Ont)X165914-600232740152612,50%329618,51369645101216
__Ivan Barbashev (Slo)X235813-22027328226436,10%1043318,842461148000246
Josh LeivoX367132031810353464175010,94%1059016,39371088700000
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X3798170260582957204515,79%1156915,3726888600002
Michael Dal Colle (R)X35412161141050358528554,71%1657216,361341073000010
Adam LowryX311141503820574487214112,64%855317,834371370101333
Ilya Mikheyev (TOT)X256915120313559185010,17%1243117,2505555100000
__Ilya Mikheyev (Rok)X13551040011183492714,71%1223918,3603352600000
__Ilya Mikheyev (Slo)X12145-3202017259234,00%019316,0502202500000
Rocco GrimaldiX384101419555358728694,60%1259215,59134543011132
Matt PuempelX38661204039407828617,69%1058015,26224861000138
Jesse BlackerX3848120682061656313226,35%4482721,774151085000195
Joona LuotoX255510160352545121611,11%637515,02112122000632
Samuel CarrierX3455104561055415924278,47%2766119,44527137400003
Ben HuttonX331910-50024385013222,00%1867820,54022384000337
Jordan MartinookX38549480353550123410,00%1150513,28101161125106
Mackenzie WeegarX38167-230048592915143,45%4478920,760110160001135
Alexis Binner (R)X36066-2321040502313130,00%3374920,81033383011076
Nic DowdX25224-18021283111156,45%931612,6300000000471
Zach BudishX28123-16037254410302,27%838213,6500000000239
Zach HamillX29123-610031134017242,50%529610,2100014000214
Hunter Shinkaruk (TOT)X23202-220108124516,67%01707,3900002000017
__Hunter Shinkaruk (Bel)X20202-2207594322,22%01366,790000100006
__Hunter Shinkaruk (Slo)X3000000333020,00%03411,4600001000011
Jared KnightX61121007361116,67%27813,010000000003
Dillon FournierX14022229523158460,00%1024917,8001107000029
Devante Smith-PellyX1802210010154570,00%418110,040000100008
Lance BoumaX180110201411153120,00%625514,1400001000226
Luca SbisaX1000000010100,00%01414,030000000000
Christian FolinX3000000121010,00%24214,110000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X0256,60%7122212100,74060000120151
__Ivan Barbashev (Ont)X0053,75%32075100,95010000120
__Ivan Barbashev (Slo)X0258,93%392157000,60050000120
Josh LeivoX2064,52%311714000,68161011100112
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X1250,34%14996000,60000001100231
Michael Dal Colle (R)X0041,67%48197000,561210100133000
Adam LowryX2153,00%534128000,54360312200111
Ilya Mikheyev (TOT)X1056,00%25199100,70160000044221
__Ilya Mikheyev (Rok)X1057,14%14106100,84140000044
__Ilya Mikheyev (Slo)X0054,55%1193000,52020000044
Rocco GrimaldiX0047,22%468259000,472800100221020
Matt PuempelX0024,14%292613000,41150000160002
Jesse BlackerX110,00%02221000,290010300191021
Joona LuotoX2052,63%19710000,53000000150100
Samuel CarrierX010,00%02318000,30001000130100
Ben HuttonX000,00%02723000,30000000064000
Jordan MartinookX1035,00%20910000,36000000022102
Mackenzie WeegarX000,00%01335000,180000000122000
Alexis Binner (R)X000,00%01022000,160001100362000
Nic DowdX0055,94%20254000,25000000055010
Zach BudishX0057,58%33112000,16000000077000
Zach HamillX0043,59%39145000,20000000077010
Hunter Shinkaruk (TOT)X0050,70%7121000,2400000001010000
__Hunter Shinkaruk (Bel)X0047,17%5321000,2900000001010
__Hunter Shinkaruk (Slo)X0061,11%1800000,0000000001010
Jared KnightX100,00%312000,51000000033001
Dillon FournierX000,00%069000,160001001140010
Devante Smith-PellyX0065,00%2001000,220100000185000
Lance BoumaX0047,37%3803000,080100000184000
Luca SbisaX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Christian FolinX000,00%001000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski2711950,9222,2715840260772357310,800302512533
Jon Gillies133910,9082,597422032349153000,60051325112

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Austin Poganski (R)X3881422022065438137589,88%1366817,58279773000032
Taylor LeierX3841519-45527486919535,80%1862816,521781184000114
Bill SweattX378917-520304478285410,26%2970819,153581076000597
Tom KuhnhacklX388917-105115785811127717,21%1669318,23549846000358
Par LindholmX223111417526365910255,08%1141718,9701010954000243
Kalle KossilaX298513-520374871193811,27%1152618,14527751000067
Petr StrakaX295813-415534335110279,80%1340814,06213519000014
Brent Pedersen (R)X387512108053408927477,87%1260916,03000037000026
Andrew MacdonaldX3835821204946377158,11%3681721,502248880001102
Vyacheslav OsnovinX29268-110020293212176,25%433211,460000300006
Mattias BackmanX31178-110028382312114,35%2462620,20112666000179
Steven FogartyX32437614043314416219,09%1042013,140000900009
Ryan ReavesX18257-3441039283814195,26%1134519,16112438000031
Jason GarrisonX38257514034552910106,90%3980921,30112788000198
Matt Martin (TOT)X204261121062931122312,90%926313,150000600002
__Matt Martin (Rok)X194261121061631102212,90%924412,840000300000
__Matt Martin (Cha)X1000000130210,00%01918,980000300001
Danny DeKeyserX28145-80011433210173,13%3060321,52134561000065
Nick SeelerX38145-125524462111114,76%2759215,59000228000036
David ToewsX17224060171913101015,38%522813,4101101600000
Andrew FritschX191230601314176105,88%322011,600000100004
Calle Andersson (TOT)X26123-640112519675,26%1335313,5910125000011
__Calle Andersson (Sto)X1000-100110010,00%01919,070000100000
__Calle Andersson (Cha)X25123-540102419665,26%1333413,3810124000011
Alex BelzileX2420201352015196510,53%22108,730000400000
Kristoffer BerglundX18112110042498711,11%2226014,42101113000010
Dominik Masin (R)X38112-550103345238134,35%2360315,86000112000024
Nikolas BrouillardX3000-200210210,00%0299,540000000000
Tyler BiggsX8000-280753330,00%3769,460000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Austin Poganski (R)X1147,83%692912000,66140000077212
Taylor LeierX0043,33%302110000,610010000101210
Bill SweattX1241,72%1632016000,48250000190111
Tom KuhnhacklX1243,42%762116000,49141010000010
Par LindholmX0153,99%313139000,67120010120004
Kalle KossilaX3140,49%3261015000,49020000011112
Petr StrakaX0138,64%132106000,64120101100111
Brent Pedersen (R)X2037,21%431810000,39030001100112
Andrew MacdonaldX100,00%01716000,2000000001010000
Vyacheslav OsnovinX1151,13%221811000,480000000101000
Mattias BackmanX000,00%01013000,260000001120010
Steven FogartyX0050,80%31347000,33000001100021
Ryan ReavesX0044,36%13389000,41142000044010
Jason GarrisonX000,00%01429000,170000001300001
Matt Martin (TOT)X2166,67%925010,46131010051200
__Matt Martin (Rok)X2162,50%825010,49131010051
__Matt Martin (Cha)X00100.00%100000,00000000051
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%01127000,170000000239000
Nick SeelerX000,00%0816000,170010000154100
David ToewsX0045,93%135810000,35000002200000
Andrew FritschX0046,67%1549000,27000000170011
Calle Andersson (TOT)X000,00%0315000,170000001170000
__Calle Andersson (Sto)X000,00%012000,000000001170
__Calle Andersson (Cha)X000,00%0213000,180000001170
Alex BelzileX0061,54%1315000,1901001001212000
Kristoffer BerglundX010,00%0512000,1500000001313000
Dominik Masin (R)X000,00%1222000,0700002001616000
Nikolas BrouillardX000,00%010000,00000000033000
Tyler BiggsX0066,67%300000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Morrison10001,0000,0041000199000,0000011000
Kent Patterson218850,9292,0912894045637287210,70020216261
Jack Campbell176920,9042,729940045467226110,700101721201

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael ChaputX37122335-13810844389264313,48%1068118,4151318179400006
Phil VaroneX371020302100454394375910,64%1168318,4641317981000114
Tomas NosekX37111627212103840107367310,28%1870318,9957121479000226
Scott WilsonX3781725175555010024538,00%1067318,20571287900001
Kenny AgostinoX3791019-54039429321589,68%1268318,463710119000000
Nick CousinsX2371118-611534227826448,97%642918,655813126700000
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X2210717-475412268183814,71%1039217,8142665200008
__Curtis Lazar (Saa)X187613-675321957173312,28%933118,4132543800006
__Curtis Lazar (Bri)X431420093111527,27%16115,1410121400002
Tom PyattX329817540372863254114,29%1549115,35134148000350
Connor BrickleyX124812295142226102615,38%522418,69314525000311
Stefan ElliottX3721012-523535503716165,41%2977120,84246489000015
Troy BourkeX37561164027395721338,77%949713,45011128000034
Josh Ho-Sang (R)X3735832025246725394,48%444311,9800031400000
William CarrierX11347-100226192915,79%617215,64235536000112
Jon MerrillX351454952445321883,13%3769519,8600003000249
Joshua Jacobs (R)X2705541203834306120,00%2553919,9500002000033
Nikita NesterovX37224-110046423613125,56%3672719,6420249000005
Luca CuntiX37213-52018253917305,13%1341211,1500000000359
Mac BennettX37033-18037403913100,00%3767018,1200001000150
Peter StoykewychX32112-81604832217144,76%3261619,25101127000040
Kerby RychelX37112-60047173615252,78%53339,000000300011
Taylor AronsonX2011100002000,00%23216,150000000003
Andrei Kuzmenko (R)X6011-155523390,00%1538,790000100001
Aaron PalushajX23011-6001710336170,00%323610,260000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael ChaputX1048,14%7542120011,03030111200421
Phil VaroneX3158,97%391211000,88380000021113
Tomas NosekX0236,36%552816000,77281100160151
Scott WilsonX0054,52%7082510000,74110100011131
Kenny AgostinoX4150,00%382812000,56360000033110
Nick CousinsX0055,17%29208000,84000100210011
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X0061,90%21119000,87010100097021
__Curtis Lazar (Saa)X0058,82%17107000,78010100097
__Curtis Lazar (Bri)X0075,00%412001,32000000097
Tom PyattX2155,17%291511200,69000001200202
Connor BrickleyX1033,33%971001,07001000066111
Stefan ElliottX000,00%02120000,310110000205001
Troy BourkeX2044,03%243147000,44000000033110
Josh Ho-Sang (R)X2028,57%14143000,3600000001010021
William CarrierX1083,33%631000,81000000033020
Jon MerrillX010,00%01627000,14001000031100
Joshua Jacobs (R)X000,00%01117000,190000001270000
Nikita NesterovX110,00%0818000,11000000011011
Luca CuntiX0053,15%22288000,1500000001310001
Mac BennettX000,00%01622000,0900000003723000
Peter StoykewychX010,00%01516000,060000000235000
Kerby RychelX0016,67%6138000,12020000055000
Taylor AronsonX000,00%001000,62000000120000
Andrei Kuzmenko (R)X000,00%301000,38000010061000
Aaron PalushajX0035,71%1461000,0800000002310000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Viktor Fasth2212540,9292,0012582042593300200,571142116313
Connor Knapp1810420,9232,2110052137480229100,846131621311

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Peter HollandX29918271240366175195612,00%853018,26510151372000126
Michael BournivalX381792603807939104348016,35%1668518,0385131797000015
Dmytro Timashov (R)X381113249240594598365711,22%1461316,1334798400009
Markus GranlundX2971320-49532388224518,54%1461121,08268972000260
Valentin ZykovX388101872038379230568,70%1559915,7714546000002
Noel AcciariX3351217-54041426721427,46%1555816,91156668101116
Jeremy MorinX365813740061435816438,62%950414,01325837000119
Oskar SundqvistX387512320445758294712,07%1762516,462022300002111
Joakim NygardX384711-54034347922455,06%850013,16112634000026
Patrick WierciochX343811-237541463110119,68%3367219,75224666000196
Patrik NemethX3811011621553483721172,70%3192224,271455960111111
Andrej SustrX352810733530513519165,71%3682423,532245106011023
Greg MckeggX34459000213334113611,76%741812,28011010000175
Stefan MatteauX352685301052335813323,45%346113,16011232101279
Andreas Englund (R)X38257039538332615127,69%3565617,25000026000130
Andrei MironovX38167416033402910143,45%3565317,19000030110105
Branden TroockX1731421151512123825,00%117210,14112112000111
Chris BrownX36134-622033213620222,78%63279,080000000000
Robbie RussoX350442551844249100,00%2763418,10000020000294
Vladimir Tkachyov (R)X7101-3005473414,29%29313,270000900009
Alexander GuptillX4011120465140,00%06416,060110700006
Ludwig BystromX7011120896230,00%713318,970000800004
Mikael WikstrandX8011380463110,00%411814,740000100005
Philippe ParadisX1000000200000,00%099,180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Peter HollandX0054,44%529167001,02240000530116
Michael BournivalX2242,31%522013010,76340001100122
Dmytro Timashov (R)X2056,52%231812000,78000000011332
Markus GranlundX1146,62%148219000,65260100160211
Valentin ZykovX1061,54%392110000,60000002500113
Noel AcciariX2150,61%4901212000,61270000120310
Jeremy MorinX0057,69%261912000,52020000052012
Oskar SundqvistX1046,56%5241218000,38250001100220
Joakim NygardX1046,15%13225000,44000000120020
Patrick WierciochX100,00%0921000,33000010120000
Patrik NemethX000,00%11033000,240000100342000
Andrej SustrX100,00%02024000,24001000170100
Greg MckeggX0146,50%15754000,43000000066200
Stefan MatteauX0044,44%18144000,35000020066101
Andreas Englund (R)X000,00%0930000,21001001100001
Andrei MironovX000,00%0623000,21000000041000
Branden TroockX10100.00%143000,46000010033001
Chris BrownX0047,06%1764000,240100000138010
Robbie RussoX000,00%0123000,1300010003520000
Vladimir Tkachyov (R)X0060,87%2322000,22000000044001
Alexander GuptillX0055,38%6530000,31000000041000
Ludwig BystromX000,00%012000,15000000076000
Mikael WikstrandX000,00%002000,17000000082000
Philippe ParadisX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Stajcer1510320,9152,349240036423239310,786141511112
Spencer Martin (R)2010910,9132,3612192148554258100,846132013141
Jeff Frazee30120,9182,531900089846000,4005314000

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evan RodriguesX39818260221041469221688,70%1269417,79510151381011282
Adam GilmourX2991120335548319127549,89%1158019,99246951112257
Juho Lammikko (R)X3910717-580484192326010,87%1262115,925491377000219
Simon BertilssonX3521315-1903099614613234,35%4077422,1228101071000147
Dmitri KugryshevX399514431540409522559,47%1047012,0510119000016
Luke AdamX345813-34025446720487,46%1160317,73134967000386
Dustin WalshX396612-432061606821378,82%2064816,61325979000132
Dustin Jeffrey (TOT)X304711360183729152913,79%539413,1414522600000
__Dustin Jeffrey (Slo)X15202-1608172051910,00%218612,410000100000
__Dustin Jeffrey (Ont)X1527940010209101022,22%320813,8714522500000
Connor CliftonX2728101231519482815187,14%1756620,96156465000039
Jim O'BrienX39369-4161020457918253,80%1156214,4000004101531
Alexander AvtsinX3727950014254325284,65%439910,790000700002
Marcus FolignoX39448-1541094226822495,88%1960515,5200008011361
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX31437-49525427316385,48%1239812,8501103000011
Jani HakanpaaX3916773556847201095,00%2672418,57000222000186
Dominik VolekX103361201110161818,75%315815,7822442100000
Geoffrey SchemitschX3915640023522815223,57%3484621,690003800111113
Philip SamuelssonX35145-733564493715172,70%3676121,73101573000085
Tyrel SeamanX14134360111961116,67%018212,990110800000
Anthony CamaraX1712337514917295,88%21619,4900001000120
Keegan LoweX25123-23610433122574,55%2240316,1410127000022
Lasse KukkonenX61120200832233,33%511519,1101106000010
John NegrinX34011-300123421790,00%3455616,3500000000049
Kory NagyX4000-2001133120,00%26716,730000000007
Michael St-CroixX210000808147370,00%221710,3500000000110
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evan RodriguesX0049,15%591715100,75170200011120
Adam GilmourX3046,19%236207000,69030100032132
Juho Lammikko (R)X1336,67%302713000,55130003300012
Simon BertilssonX100,00%01228000,390013201220200
Dmitri KugryshevX1151,22%41265000,60000011100221
Luke AdamX1051,65%911912000,431600000181000
Dustin WalshX1144,64%5041713000,370000000101002
Dustin Jeffrey (TOT)X0052,06%41369000,56020000011102
__Dustin Jeffrey (Slo)X0056,89%16735000,21000000011
__Dustin Jeffrey (Ont)X0048,78%24634000,87020000011
Connor CliftonX100,00%01417000,35021110160011
Jim O'BrienX1048,48%331313000,320111000253010
Alexander AvtsinX0050,00%8139000,451200000123002
Marcus FolignoX0151,85%272116000,26161010130010
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX1149,48%291145000,35000010055100
Jani HakanpaaX000,00%0823000,190001000257001
Dominik VolekX1028,57%750100,76010000043101
Geoffrey SchemitschX000,00%01725000,140000000175010
Philip SamuelssonX10100.00%1831000,130000100312000
Tyrel SeamanX0039,29%14011000,440000000120001
Anthony CamaraX0056,82%8823000,370000100136000
Keegan LoweX000,00%069000,150011000169000
Lasse KukkonenX100,00%025000,35000000022001
John NegrinX000,00%0815000,0400000003417000
Kory NagyX0058,33%1200000,00000000044000
Michael St-CroixX0053,40%10302000,0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas McCollum33161250,9272,0320080268937473210,76730335641
Leland Irving60510,8903,29365002018297010,5004615010

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lukas SedlakX33171229143156345103235816,50%1061018,484481180000125
Drew ShoreX38916255255495279335911,39%965917,3538111195000145
Kirill PetrovX3898173135453770243812,86%1147212,4321374200007
Samuel GroulxX35215171165158149379205,41%3283523,86134371000075
Toni RajalaX3479161160343112033605,83%1458417,16134965000028
Kenny RyanX38610165671550367723417,79%1862816,5265111394000030
Mikhail GrigorenkoX38681460032498014407,50%2265917,35224876000274
Michael Amadio (R)X382911-26031549523462,11%455914,7200005000426
Laurent DauphinX217310595391651112413,73%1132215,3400000000047
Joey HishonX36279221539334410434,55%740611,2700001000428
Stefan NoesenX38358-1141043317322474,11%1257815,20011343000538
Juuso RiikolaX3826886044554918144,08%3886822,842247101000181
Zac RinaldoX38167-416080345413421,85%1251113,45011122000126
Tomas JurcoX22145-20022193912272,56%1030213,740000200003
Yohann AuvituX3505530017382915210,00%3870320,08022284000038
Trevor CarrickX22224518103627155813,33%2645720,77101132000052
Alexander KhokhlachevX29134111530154110222,44%32699,2801121600000
Justin FalkX38033-129546361915100,00%3675319,82000041000178
Dominik UherX31010004270014,29%14013,370000000000
Micheal HaleyX10101-120139161096,25%214414,4500001300019
John RamageX24101-33620342015226,67%1437915,8100000000017
Patrick KoudysX13011-57551211040,00%921116,23000013000014
Simon FernholmX3000-100123120,00%15719,120000900003
Brandon GormleyX90003002115200,00%718220,2100008000017
Dmitri KalininX13000200121811130,00%1221516,550000900018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lukas SedlakX3354,88%822412000,95551000022361
Drew ShoreX1152,52%6361913010,76171001100211
Kirill PetrovX2236,84%19185000,72000010041201
Samuel GroulxX000,00%01132000,41002010042000
Toni RajalaX2152,08%482012000,55240000011112
Kenny RyanX1234,69%491515000,51160110083002
Mikhail GrigorenkoX2152,46%5701616000,42010000011202
Michael Amadio (R)X0050,25%398188000,39000000042011
Laurent DauphinX2128,57%1493000,62001000030121
Joey HishonX0059,24%238122000,440000100198001
Stefan NoesenX0053,85%261213000,2824011001414012
Juuso RiikolaX000,00%0816000,180000000124102
Zac RinaldoX0050,00%181211000,270000000364000
Tomas JurcoX1042,11%1976000,33000000022010
Yohann AuvituX000,00%01425000,141400000351001
Trevor CarrickX000,00%0416000,18001100060100
Alexander KhokhlachevX1050,00%16122000,300000101130011
Justin FalkX000,00%0521000,0800010003825001
Dominik UherX0166,67%310000,50000000000000
Micheal HaleyX0042,86%763000,14000000011001
John RamageX000,00%017000,0500121001111100
Patrick KoudysX000,00%012000,090001000139000
Simon FernholmX000,00%013000,00000000033000
Brandon GormleyX000,00%005000,00000000099000
Dmitri KalininX000,00%045000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mark Visentin1712410,9311,9510470134496263001,00017173422
Zane McIntyre136520,9252,137900028373191100,50061325210

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
TJ GaliardiX341313268403043124377310,48%1362718,445271176000031
Teddy PurcellX337132042030487430489,46%1660718,382681296000440
Joonas RaskX3841519-24041429733784,12%663216,64471111115011018
Mark LetestuX38810181100416350112616,00%1461316,12134884101111
Oscar MollerX309716160223885195010,59%1360820,285161276000042
Jared AulinX388816500235110428467,69%1162016,313361066000442
Michal KempnyX2421214310041413015196,67%2056923,69156268000031
Andrew AgozzinoX38661248053377930427,59%1957215,06022322000111
Sondre OldenX38461020037266316356,35%542111,0711231200001
Freddie HamiltonX3045922025444213249,52%535511,8202212100006
William Lagesson (R)X34189722042383411252,94%2966819,66022365000034
Vladimir ZharkovX38448-50057386326476,35%1353814,15246466000035
Nikita Cherepanov (R)X263586100242720101115,00%1143616,79112337000030
Cameron GaunceX35088723553482413130,00%4480022,870224108000050
Alexander RuuttuX2433604039273411188,82%633313,8613446500006
Jerome FlaakeX29235-10012223717285,41%530410,480000100002
Julius Honka (R)X32235-21002935247128,33%3457718,03011045000020
Justin DowlingX210550002525323150,00%831715,0801101200002
Patrick SieloffX3513413957455369122,78%3771720,50011484000134
Alex TheriauX2303322015219650,00%933514,5700000000010
Teigan ZahnX270225140463715470,00%2151018,89000168000136
Jamie ArnielX210102051110100.00%13115,451011000000
Peter ReginX121012401818139147,69%116613,850000000000
Aaron HarstadX1000-100012000,00%51312,870000000000
Scott TimminsX4000300543030,00%26015,050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
TJ GaliardiX4146,73%107219100,83240001600221
Teddy PurcellX3149,77%2151212100,66160001100401
Joonas RaskX0151,28%39278000,600000000122201
Mark LetestuX2051,87%66789100,59000000310221
Oscar MollerX3147,37%95157000,53260000010131
Jared AulinX1057,69%78237000,52140000064003
Michal KempnyX000,00%02021000,490000000183021
Andrew AgozzinoX2047,06%341621100,42000000066212
Sondre OldenX1154,84%31189000,48000000320020
Freddie HamiltonX0156,52%20788000,51000000053001
William Lagesson (R)X000,00%01417000,27000000150001
Vladimir ZharkovX3053,33%601710000,30020001100101
Nikita Cherepanov (R)X000,00%0215000,37000000055030
Cameron GaunceX000,00%0828000,200000100358000
Alexander RuuttuX0148,94%18877000,36000000022001
Jerome FlaakeX0030,00%1063000,330000000132100
Julius Honka (R)X000,00%0818000,17000000055100
Justin DowlingX0049,18%24455000,320000000136000
Patrick SieloffX10100.00%11018000,110010000102010
Alex TheriauX000,00%028000,180000000236000
Teigan ZahnX000,00%059000,080000001270001
Jamie ArnielX010,00%312000,65000001100001
Peter ReginX0054,35%9202000,12000000033000
Aaron HarstadX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Scott TimminsX0061,29%3100000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sami Aittokallio3118850,9391,6218910351830413100,52619314923
Riku Helenius73220,9331,83426001319592000,0002731021

Citadelles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth GriffithX37121628113010435193277412,90%1966618,01741116102112787
Cody EakinX3591625820386584264510,71%1164818,530998950006105
Lucas LessioX3861622825547407422438,11%1755514,601789104000211
Kris VersteegX386131944060417921447,59%1857215,0526869700018
Colin GreeningX384121684035616917465,80%855514,61134365000115
Nikita ScherbakX361231524410402696206012,50%1450414,01303116500001
Enver LisinX3878159120453370315310,00%1360415,89224229000590
Bud HollowayX2947111115322937182510,81%734011,740000000000
Alexei EmelinX3838119781082544922266,12%4692324,292249108000196
Michal JordanX38291164033452723197,41%4083021,8422461030111115
Chase de LeoX385510212049528339696,02%1361916,30123241101585
Bobby FarnhamX2954933715412249203310,20%1136112,440000100004
Dan O'ReganX3618910023416925381,45%1444212,280003800001
Erik GudbransonX36257111184090323711115,41%5077121,41123392000284
Sam LaffertyX82354407132110129,52%312816,0311218000114
Tobias EnstromX1205572012197870,00%1127422,84011123000133
Ryan BourqueX231341001316137117,69%72219,610000200001
Brett CarsonX24134200182283712,50%1545819,07101160000046
Philippe CornetX720225530143714,29%29113,020000000009
Beau BennettX6112-3209898911,11%29515,79000110000011
Andrew BodnarchukX3602231954346206130,00%3361617,1100008000156
Dmitri VorobievX2011020020100,00%22914,260000100000
Connor RankinX13011-2201112125120,00%419014,6100000000128
Daniel RahimiX2801112204038249110,00%2251218,28000014000132
Danick PaquetteX7000120936240,00%28712,360000200000
Marc McNultyX14000311518127420,00%1124017,11000011000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth GriffithX3251,67%1202213010,84250021100123
Cody EakinX0250,49%6181112000,77330000032140
Lucas LessioX0155,17%291111000,79000010022121
Kris VersteegX2050,00%242111000,66000000044401
Colin GreeningX2154,82%456128000,58120000091121
Nikita ScherbakX2144,83%29215000,59001100066303
Enver LisinX0042,86%281612000,50260000011231
Bud HollowayX0152,94%1788000,65131001100110
Alexei EmelinX000,00%01035000,240010100256000
Michal JordanX010,00%0915000,27140000160003
Chase de LeoX2045,02%3311910000,32130000055022
Bobby FarnhamX0247,62%212010000,50001020011101
Dan O'ReganX1050,60%332115000,410000000282002
Erik GudbransonX010,00%01835000,180004400103201
Sam LaffertyX2053,06%9842000,7800000001313020
Tobias EnstromX000,00%057000,360000000164010
Ryan BourqueX0025,00%801000,360100000166000
Brett CarsonX000,00%0418000,170000000181010
Philippe CornetX000,00%151000,44010010000000
Beau BennettX0075,00%1652000,42000000033010
Andrew BodnarchukX000,00%0719000,060010000364000
Dmitri VorobievX000,00%002000,70000000120000
Connor RankinX0041,25%16014000,11030000000000
Daniel RahimiX000,00%0413000,040000000281000
Danick PaquetteX0025,00%413000,00000000077000
Marc McNultyX000,00%035000,0000010001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Benjamin Conz31110,9402,0018000610059000,000032010
Jared Coreau2413830,9272,0314750150683309110,792242414514
Lars Volden116500,9052,606682029305156000,77891122100

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaedon DescheneauX3915153043210565080224118,75%1460215,44511161381011126
Joseph CramarossaX3912162827745773697246512,37%1467817,37581314781015112
Frederik GauthierX36111223640366495275211,58%1674020,551567712137112
Brendan Lemieux (R)X3981321-3502078458711629,20%766717,11481210821015111
Bogdan YakimovX39810180195363475233510,67%949812,7645953700019
Drake BathersonX3398171351561389432409,57%1669220,965167691236102
Dominic ToninatoX3961016-42043456520379,23%656114,39561184600002
Thomas HickeyX2121012-1407412610137,69%2454626,00112244011163
Francis Perron (R)X39639-10121054318829616,82%955214,150000000008
Viktor SvedbergX3817805525622816153,57%4085422,461453790110115
Kurt EtchegaryX39178-6431548364815192,08%93589,1700002000015
Curtis ValkX3516706030315815351,72%53509,9902211200005
Zachary YuenX39167026052533717172,70%3990823,281125810000118
Andrew WelinskiX38077-14026514611160,00%3981021,31033060000298
Tyler LewingtonX30246-61574559351313915,38%2757719,22235245000162
Hunter SmithX28235-84004833227159,09%1238913,880000300000
Brendan HarmsX22123-310037153514172,86%930413,810000900000
Justin ShuggX39123-312022245812301,72%1044411,3900000000010
Mason GeertsenX38022-36535564629790,00%2960215,85011116000034
Steven DelisleX6011-235151173120,00%28413,930000000005
Dylan SadowyX2000000001000,00%084,150000200001
Stephen DesrochersX24000-2161061810290,00%1436515,2100002000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaedon DescheneauX3233,33%27238101,00010110031433
Joseph CramarossaX3252,21%113135000,83052250042112
Frederik GauthierX1154,50%6551214000,621600000155214
Brendan Lemieux (R)X2156,76%742110000,63162110011210
Bogdan YakimovX1053,35%3131010000,72000100055012
Drake BathersonX0048,04%1022215000,49160211100201
Dominic ToninatoX1044,76%429106000,57000000021001
Thomas HickeyX000,00%02119000,44000000011010
Francis Perron (R)X1045,95%37237100,33002000085002
Viktor SvedbergX000,00%0827000,190000101260010
Kurt EtchegaryX1047,44%293107000,450010200364001
Curtis ValkX0052,63%22883000,400000000109002
Zachary YuenX100,00%01034000,15000000011001
Andrew WelinskiX000,00%01228000,170000001380000
Tyler LewingtonX000,00%0520000,2100432002812010
Hunter SmithX0154,55%1156000,26000000066000
Brendan HarmsX0063,64%1157000,20000000076000
Justin ShuggX0040,74%27139000,1400000003518000
Mason GeertsenX000,00%0621000,0700232003835000
Steven DelisleX000,00%014000,24000030064000
Dylan SadowyX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Stephen DesrochersX000,00%0411000,0000020002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Marmenlind94220,9182,515260022268128100,6673831120
Adin Hill (R)31121450,9142,5318510078902418120,70020318521

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathieu JosephX39102333-1955533100426610,00%1167217,22314171412500002
Hudson FaschingX3915132801006232112385013,39%1967917,4168141512700000
Sean MaloneX3691928020465079245511,39%1465718,25691513113000135
Mason AppletonX39111627-1204751104205010,58%1470418,05591415125000436
Richard PanikX374202416024448833584,55%969218,69391211119000335
Nikita Korostelev (R)X3912517920563085244214,12%1959015,1201111700000
Patrice CormierX398917929580498425409,52%2158815,0700000000235
Nicolas DeschampsX392141682021209832522,04%1257214,6600011200000
Colton SissonsX269615-320384362233414,52%747118,1254978400007
Rasmus Andersson (R)X39112131318054445019152,00%4288922,7913410134000034
Zac DalpeX16381130052125121612,00%627917,4317855300001
John GilmourX272810-311529362417148,33%1959321,96235787000124
Nick JensenX23358-1406301651018,75%2545519,79213254000114
Gustav ForslingX2426875525382010610,00%2754322,61224478000025
Josh BirkholzX3925729520225618393,57%53659,360000500000
Tucker PoolmanX26077-10018283810150,00%3355821,48044272000122
Petter GranbergX351560804747211084,76%2258016,5811212300006
Brett Pollock (R)X3540442036204110229,76%73249,270000200006
Justin Kirkland (R)X3621346035275012284,00%83269,050000200002
Gleason FournierX16123460727104610,00%1431819,86101129000112
Kevin GravelX3903386025402611140,00%3769217,74011033000016
Brendan ServilleX4202-2003592522,22%28621,5820231400006
Fredrik ForsbergX5011100314060,00%0509,960000100000
Josh Wesley (R)X1000-100211000,00%31717,420000000000
Marcus SorensenX4000000614130,00%0369,030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathieu JosephX3046,43%282710000,98231000250132
Hudson FaschingX5247,22%36227000,82000001100412
Sean MaloneX1050,32%6241917100,85000000000114
Mason AppletonX6035,14%372313000,77050002200213
Richard PanikX0038,10%421812000,69360000011212
Nikita Korostelev (R)X3250,00%52287000,58000000230122
Patrice CormierX0148,11%5301318100,58110010011212
Nicolas DeschampsX1034,62%26149000,560000000102010
Colton SissonsX1252,07%507129000,64140001100122
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000,00%01834000,290000000383012
Zac DalpeX0051,25%28196000,79010000250011
John GilmourX000,00%01721000,34001000011000
Nick JensenX100,00%0811000,35000000065001
Gustav ForslingX100,00%01019000,29001000022000
Josh BirkholzX1050,00%6107000,38000010022010
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%01116000,2500000002618001
Petter GranbergX000,00%01215000,210000000348000
Brett Pollock (R)X1020,00%576000,25000000011020
Justin Kirkland (R)X0044,74%11473000,18000000099100
Gleason FournierX000,00%039000,19000000000000
Kevin GravelX000,00%0819000,090000000395000
Brendan ServilleX100,00%033000,46000000000000
Fredrik ForsbergX0054,55%1122000,40000000050000
Josh Wesley (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Marcus SorensenX000,00%211000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Luka Gracnar2720410,9421,6115240241706321000,727112514481
Adam Morrison159410,9391,788442125410190000,75081425324

PenguinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. BrownX3811172816010855512739908,66%1174219,51610161799000390
David Kampf (TOT)X421017270135486398327410,20%1276118,11512171294112797
__David Kampf (Her)X3491625295365184256610,71%862218,30412161083112788
__David Kampf (Wbs)X8112-240121214787,14%413917,3410121100009
Dmitri JaskinX37131225160423697336913,40%1469118,6858131699000027
Matt LuffX389122112100354287273810,34%1164717,02347772000668
Gaetan HaasX378132192048358831659,09%1062816,98268982000356
Marko Dano (TOT)X3291120-640243584224510,71%955417,315712959000148
__Marko Dano (Har)X14358-40010193512308,57%425318,07235422000137
__Marko Dano (Wbs)X186612-240141649101512,24%530116,72347536000010
Colin WilsonX367121913420584959193911,86%1561517,08314454000160
Adam Helewka (R)X3879169200462764244210,94%546112,1300003000111
Dylan McIlrathX37410145500615437131310,81%4181622,07369591000193
Yury AlexandrovX21581310092432121515,63%1743220,57448756000026
Chris WagnerX385510740284543243311,63%1560415,90123250000377
David BoothX3827911221031233213206,25%1338110,040001800000
Brayden McNabbX33268152204747237118,70%2871421,63112366000082
Alex BiegaX381783171543583415132,94%3379220,84145268000491
Ilya Lyubushkin (TOT)X39527-10195516842142311,90%3893423,9640410991011104
__Ilya Lyubushkin (Her)X31516-10175365436132113,89%2974924,15404981101184
__Ilya Lyubushkin (Wbs)X801102015146120,00%918623,19000118000020
Taylor FedunX330779602632279150,00%2656517,1101107000025
Brady VailX18044110025153314160,00%522312,400000000000
Tyson BaillieX131234201913228124,55%416612,750000000000
Conner Bleackley (R)X1312339564102110,00%11068,170000000001
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X81121951471910105,26%115218,95011013000019
Dominik SimonX7101-1005816496,25%610214,570000000005
Ryan Collins (R)X130115607163300,00%1122517,310000100004
Zack MitchellX1000000010000,00%076,730000000000
Martin Frk (TOT)X1000000011230,00%01717,030000200000
__Martin Frk (Saa)X1000000011230,00%01717,030000200000
Dryden HuntX1000000000000,00%000,250000000000
Jack Glover (R)X4000120243000,00%67117,770000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. BrownX2250,62%813012000,762100020011413
David Kampf (TOT)X2148,39%6531915000,71290010077133
__David Kampf (Her)X2049,80%5041614000,80290010077
__David Kampf (Wbs)X0143,62%14931000,29000000077
Dmitri JaskinX5246,70%1822712000,72180000073025
Matt LuffX2355,17%291112000,65030000011111
Gaetan HaasX2137,68%691910000,67120000830201
Marko Dano (TOT)X2150,62%5611712000,72010000011011
__Marko Dano (Har)X0055,23%23984000,63000000011
__Marko Dano (Wbs)X2147,20%32298000,80010000011
Colin WilsonX0054,18%526716100,62250001400220
Adam Helewka (R)X0022,22%998000,69000000052220
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%01024000,34000000033101
Yury AlexandrovX200,00%01916000,60000000022210
Chris WagnerX0150,74%538108000,33260000022011
David BoothX1050,00%10115000,4711101001111011
Brayden McNabbX100,00%01117000,22000000011020
Alex BiegaX000,00%01420000,20000030077100
Ilya Lyubushkin (TOT)X100,00%02521110,15000010085102
__Ilya Lyubushkin (Her)X100,00%02214110,16000010085
__Ilya Lyubushkin (Wbs)X000,00%037000,11000000085
Taylor FedunX000,00%0618000,250000000331010
Brady VailX0050,00%462000,360000000181000
Tyson BaillieX000,00%343000,360000000110000
Conner Bleackley (R)X0052,46%6113000,56000010060010
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X0020,00%564000,26131000073000
Dominik SimonX0033,33%641000,20000000066001
Ryan Collins (R)X000,00%028000,090000000139000
Zack MitchellX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Martin Frk (TOT)X0066,67%310000,00000000011000
__Martin Frk (Saa)X0066,67%310000,00000000011
Dryden HuntX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jack Glover (R)X000,00%001000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Edward Pasquale3220750,9202,1119582169867397200,72429326444
Nicola Riopel62310,9092,44370001516574000,8577632010

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sergey AndronovX38131730-400794686275115,12%2071018,68781515103000021
Lauri TukonenX381216289003532101355411,88%867817,84610161810400000
Erik CondraX38111122-1120505679224713,92%1965417,2265111110500000
Jack SkilleX38101121320554085315211,76%1165517,2346101210600000
Robbie EarlX385141968075389630585,21%1366317,453691610400001
Joonas KemppainenX275121750043386623397,58%1047817,702810872000010
Patrick DwyerX387916420534211237706,25%1560815,9900006000020
Corey TrivinoX327815220243260122411,67%843613,640000100000
Cal O'ReillyX255914-10020345816478,62%642016,81145336000013
Petr VranaX384812-92012369236694,35%856914,960000100005
Mark KaticX384610900375338141010,53%3682121,602357126000125
Keaton EllerbyX372810211556432613137,69%4478521,2113428300008
Emil Johansson (R)X3101010911578413219170,00%1957118,4100016000017
Mark FloodX2618902017412613133,85%2856421,6813467800006
Joshua TurnbullX38336-20014236113424,92%93749,840000100000
Joe LavinX28145-360103618985,56%3358921,02112360000017
Lauri KorpikoskiX38224-34044275610213,57%103809,9900002000119
Mike LundinX38123-116019443914102,56%2168518,020000100004
Justin AzevedoX13033-520121311340,00%31259,630000000001
Vladimir RuzickaX17112200111012438,33%31589,300000000000
Mark FayneX30022-8203839269150,00%3763721,24011173000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sergey AndronovX3050,23%6492014000,85180001100602
Lauri TukonenX2154,17%482113000,83000000130121
Erik CondraX2240,48%42239000,67190000033500
Jack SkilleX3242,31%26206000,64000001100220
Robbie EarlX1136,59%412315000,57000000041012
Joonas KemppainenX0151,70%412145000,71000002300014
Patrick DwyerX1253,13%322714000,530400002110123
Corey TrivinoX2046,51%387118000,69000000053012
Cal O'ReillyX0254,03%372159000,67000000011012
Petr VranaX1130,30%332813100,42000000033010
Mark KaticX100,00%01422000,24000000066111
Keaton EllerbyX100,00%0823000,250000100102010
Emil Johansson (R)X000,00%01214000,350000002310101
Mark FloodX000,00%0913000,32000000011000
Joshua TurnbullX0050,00%8117000,323800002220000
Joe LavinX100,00%01115000,17000000084010
Lauri KorpikoskiX2057,14%785000,21000000011001
Mike LundinX000,00%01626000,090000000215001
Justin AzevedoX0045,61%5712000,480000000135000
Vladimir RuzickaX0150,00%4432000,250000000161010
Mark FayneX000,00%0813000,060000001300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Lee188460,9381,7911042133532264100,571141820512
Tyler Beskorowany2014330,9351,8612250138583282100,733152018331

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carl KlingbergX38816243622066428718379,20%1465117,132810877011287
David Levin (R) (TOT)X33109194100473351172719,61%1340912,405381258101234
__David Levin (Saa)X122574602515243108,33%418615,5011243100000
__David Levin (Wbs)X8000000000000,00%060,720000000001
__David Levin (Har)X138412040221827141729,63%921716,72426827101233
Nikita GusevX247111815531559627437,29%1557223,833361057000268
Brent AndrewsX2851318-260283340142612,50%643315,473811563000018
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X259716-22715142765154213,85%741916,746391155000127
__Jimmy Vesey (Sto)X177613-11010121546102915,22%326315,4752784400005
__Jimmy Vesey (Cha)X3000-100014160,00%04414,520001200008
__Jimmy Vesey (Har)X52130175211154713,33%411222,40112210000114
Garrett MeursX379716-94010814284255510,71%958915,92527956000241
Nick PetreckiX34113145992585444920222,04%4178423,05156573000179
Scott Harrington (TOT)X313101335535596017145,00%4171623,09145957000193
__Scott Harrington (Wbs)X19167355223125984,00%1938720,37033330000057
__Scott Harrington (Har)X12246000132835865,71%2232927,39112627000136
Ben HanowskiX36561119551396724407,46%1764217,85022874000295
Maxime TanguayX383710011533467112344,23%1055614,6203343400007
Stuart PercyX33459-18035564823188,33%5175022,7135810720003100
Richard NejezchlebX32358-2401040346111324,92%1147414,81202320000115
Daniel Muzito-BagendaX293360161023263829347,89%432511,210000600002
Zachary HymanX38325-10017265414325,56%939610,4200005000018
Logan O'ConnorX52352404322479,09%19819,6511249000113
Kale KessyX352352652548325613323,57%1142712,190000100004
Jonathan RacineX24055-53610274531980,00%3158124,20011246000067
James MelindyX17314430101121141221,43%1230718,08213226000138
Chris CalnanX22224115528161721311,76%328813,100000000001
Tomas ZizkaX1504406091411660,00%1125216,8001111000009
Joe BasarabaX3621302152923256178,00%83068,5100011000005
Mark McNeillX4123-5008864616,67%18120,1512315000011
Troy RutkowskiX27123-72715223714567,14%2050318,62000333000051
Tomas MalecX6022-100271240,00%29015,030000000008
Dalton ThrowerX21022-2632520196460,00%1432415,4200004000023
Jean-Simon AllardX51010000553720,00%27615,2600001000000
Daniil ZharkovX4000-100606200,00%1379,280000100000
Ben BloodX10000-220374230,00%716216,180000100009
Mitchell MorozX12000-420969750,00%21199,890000100002
Niklas TikkinenX30000-175203810180,00%1953617,87000034000055
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carl KlingbergX0249,43%871610000,74042200051121
David Levin (R) (TOT)X1049,44%35855000,93230000011220
__David Levin (Saa)X0047,45%13712000,75000000011
__David Levin (Wbs)X0050,00%200000,00000000011
__David Levin (Har)X1050,68%21943001,10230000011
Nikita GusevX1050,18%279209100,63040100000202
Brent AndrewsX0149,71%35038000,83000000000011
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X2144,26%122264000,76163000011301
__Jimmy Vesey (Sto)X1141,67%12182000,99152000011
__Jimmy Vesey (Cha)X0050,00%1841000,00000000011
__Jimmy Vesey (Har)X1043,48%9241000,54011000011
Garrett MeursX2247,62%42239000,54011100055022
Nick PetreckiX100,00%01225000,36001220071000
Scott Harrington (TOT)X010,00%01221000,36001000320101
__Scott Harrington (Wbs)X010,00%038000,36001000320
__Scott Harrington (Har)X000,00%0913000,37000000320
Ben HanowskiX2049,38%81119100,34151000022111
Maxime TanguayX0050,15%3411412000,36001000044020
Stuart PercyX100,00%02031000,24000000081100
Richard NejezchlebX0152,38%211410000,34000020062110
Daniel Muzito-BagendaX1050,00%24163000,370010100102100
Zachary HymanX0038,71%31109000,250000000244000
Logan O'ConnorX0144,00%2580001,02000000077100
Kale KessyX1143,75%161211000,230002300115100
Jonathan RacineX000,00%0722000,170020000114000
James MelindyX200,00%0210000,26000020033001
Chris CalnanX0037,31%20112000,28000100022011
Tomas ZizkaX000,00%026000,320000000150100
Joe BasarabaX1050,00%4083000,200010000142000
Mark McNeillX0061,90%6322000,740000000152010
Troy RutkowskiX000,00%0219000,12001110099000
Tomas MalecX000,00%001000,44000000063000
Dalton ThrowerX000,00%0510000,120030100210000
Jean-Simon AllardX0044,90%4910000,26000000000001
Daniil ZharkovX0014,29%711000,00000000044000
Ben BloodX000,00%042000,0000000001010000
Mitchell MorozX0033,33%302000,0000000001212000
Niklas TikkinenX000,00%0915000,0000010003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Schwarz96300,9232,115390119247124000,0000922100
Jean-Francois Berube2410950,9112,6214682064720369100,77818246323
Tyson Sexsmith50500,9032,81299201414473000,000051001

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas ShoreX35111627040464976254314,47%1861217,486814977000321
Oscar LindbergX3491423-6195483710637718,49%1268520,1447111270000451
Samuel BlaisX3761723-3115674611631625,17%973019,7439121680000382
Igor MakarovX37139220235444190243914,44%1463517,1564101079000012
Jordan SchroederX3610919-11002544100446510,00%1366618,493691177000254
Daniel PribylX2867137391549326316259,52%539814,2202241900006
Zemgus GirgensonsX303912-90034436216304,84%755418,46358752000356
Max GaedeX3746100241057318031445,00%1451313,8601109000117
Matt DonovanX372810-1362040533816155,26%3473919,97224658000065
Jonathan MatsumotoX283471381027264712286,38%628910,310000300003
Adam PolasekX24257-300184020121210,00%2556223,42112350000162
Nick SorensenX2924617515163317356,06%32649,100000200000
Torrey MitchellX371563101026424713262,13%1248613,12000210000015
Greg PaterynX37066-1381079462912100,00%2568618,55011044000026
Radko GudasX30224184305745271587,41%3062120,70101438000052
Tyler WotherspoonX31123-74031562512194,00%3373323,64011263000174
Matt MurphyX11033420868220,00%317215,650000100005
Jakub CulekX31202-2602517359235,71%52708,6900001000019
Blake Siebenaler (R)X23022-21001520193100,00%1640617,66000018000022
Jan KostalekX29022-343154040231550,00%3459520,52011155000152
Eric Cornel (R)X1001110079113100,00%312412,3901129000118
Kyle CliffordX110112135157115110,00%513612,330000100002
Rourke Chartier (R)X21011-22011112911170,00%51828,680000000001
Zack StortiniX3000075101000,00%0165,340000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas ShoreX2252,58%601118000,88010000092134
Oscar LindbergX2054,55%772415100,67050010011221
Samuel BlaisX1143,84%732211000,63360100022300
Igor MakarovX2145,45%33216000,69030010031132
Jordan SchroederX1055,22%673114000,57380000011011
Daniel PribylX1050,65%23155000,65110032300102
Zemgus GirgensonsX0052,19%571213000,43120000160101
Max GaedeX0143,59%39146000,39000021100101
Matt DonovanX100,00%0931000,270011201120010
Jonathan MatsumotoX1057,23%17382000,48002000140001
Adam PolasekX000,00%0614000,25000000011000
Nick SorensenX0175,00%4122000,45000011100011
Torrey MitchellX0050,00%241413000,250111001180010
Greg PaterynX000,00%0517000,1700200003710010
Radko GudasX000,00%0817000,13002040066000
Tyler WotherspoonX010,00%0830000,080000001300000
Matt MurphyX000,00%005000,350000000116000
Jakub CulekX1160,00%1064000,1500000002020100
Blake Siebenaler (R)X000,00%0712000,100000000233000
Jan KostalekX000,00%01020000,0700012002919010
Eric Cornel (R)X0055,81%8660000,160000000102000
Kyle CliffordX0066,67%634000,150000100119000
Rourke Chartier (R)X0043,62%9484000,110000000215000
Zack StortiniX0037,50%802000,00001000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Honzik27121320,9212,2915992161769378130,636112710521
Justin Pogge125410,9162,296550025299142100,824171025111

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan CarpenterX389202910042629834589,18%1173319,28412161188000259
Taylor BeckX3091322-40037309428449,57%1459519,8455101268000240
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X2411819760262174243414,86%739116,286410104100000
Johan LarssonX39811190100537110323607,77%1274018,9635810820113127
Justin Bailey (R)X39712190341065387535429,33%763016,14369774000118
Riley SheahanX39511162240433750174110,00%1648412,41257327000017
Jordan WealX3996155100452873214412,33%1455514,23202322101386
Matt FrattinX2786140441057328322489,64%1346517,223251372000025
Mirko HoefflinX397613116036378324368,43%1047712,2310141400004
Mark ArcobelloX397613575394065183510,77%749312,6500031200001
Logan ShawX39581348040385524379,09%1759315,21112137000259
David SavardX3921113-106610101547023262,86%4193023,84268794000057
Oscar FantenbergX3911011910041422912193,45%3476619,64011186000066
Adam ClendeningX382810-82029683918185,13%4285822,581234920001135
Dominic Turgeon (R)X39448-36030325616327,14%1244711,4700003000270
Carl DahlstromX33066-513522412510150,00%3769120,930000340003100
Austin LeviX291454540523724464,17%1449317,00134336000034
William WrennX3712316275373221784,76%2959516,08011010000192
Curtis HamiltonX16022-220376240,00%21378,570000300000
Timotej SilleX3011100030000,00%0155,070000000000
Julian MelchioriX200110120101411310,00%1627113,54000110000011
Matthew Berkovitz (R)X1000000020000,00%01312,850000000000
Jamie DevaneX7000060646230,00%1639,060000200000
Justin HacheX90002607117040,00%915216,8300000000115
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan CarpenterX1350,00%748911000,79270000011123
Taylor BeckX1347,13%87149000,74040000072143
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X4058,82%17146010,97010001100230
Johan LarssonX1053,53%7361512000,51250001100112
Justin Bailey (R)X2352,78%362212000,60030110074021
Riley SheahanX2043,75%16139000,66170000072013
Jordan WealX0155,88%34178000,54010001100100
Matt FrattinX3161,29%31137000,60000100130002
Mirko HoefflinX2152,94%17199000,55000001100020
Mark ArcobelloX0044,32%264117000,53000100033300
Logan ShawX1028,57%281513000,44000000140003
David SavardX100,00%03327000,280010101130000
Oscar FantenbergX000,00%01625000,290000000373100
Adam ClendeningX000,00%01431000,23110000011020
Dominic Turgeon (R)X0043,41%258168000,36000000160100
Carl DahlstromX000,00%0719000,170010001140000
Austin LeviX000,00%0818000,200000000183000
William WrennX000,00%0212000,1000001003020000
Curtis HamiltonX00100.00%212000,290000000164000
Timotej SilleX0025,00%800001,31000000130000
Julian MelchioriX000,00%0210000,0700000002013000
Matthew Berkovitz (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jamie DevaneX00100.00%110000,00000000077000
Justin HacheX000,00%018000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins2615560,9292,0915484154757383120,813162613721
Maxime Clermont145530,9222,398282033424216200,667121326110

SenatorsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X3681321120256573216110,96%1168819,12167992000020
__Casey Cizikas (Rok)X2671118300124959144511,86%846317,7916776800000
__Casey Cizikas (Bel)X10123-2201316147167,14%322622,55000223000020
JC LiponX3612719-32007436100274612,00%967118,6393121776000276
Jakub KlepisX36118194360754498236211,22%1058216,18325523000119
Mackenzie MacEachernX366915-110027316820418,82%749913,87358147000006
Maxim MaminX3651015-6141044546826537,35%1562017,21257752000272
Garnet HathawayX287714-6763057458032508,75%1352418,71257655101347
Ludwig BlomstrandX335914-54042366318297,94%752415,89167331000012
Calvin de HaanX3611314-7361058503817162,63%3677821,60156671000175
Melker KarlssonX2421012-25544366217433,23%1051821,57235344011349
Konstantin KoltsovX36639-40020418028457,50%1056215,6101111300006
Ryan ShannonX24459-92017265113237,84%635014,57134343000118
Aleksi Saarela (R)X36426-107532304414299,09%937610,4410114000020
Ian McCoshen (R) (TOT)X40156-5651558443215163,13%4077019,2600005000099
__Ian McCoshen (Slo)X321560531551412814113,57%3365020,3000004000097
__Ian McCoshen (Bel)X8000-5120734150,00%712115,110000100002
Jakub JerabekX13145-62012211711105,88%2233525,78112234000126
Gustav OlofssonX28134-7601531175105,88%3455419,79123455000080
Reece ScarlettX36044-31002942251390,00%3761517,08011132000028
Alex KileX18123-5001513101610,00%620011,100000000000
Blaze LizotteX7112-37558137147,69%413319,07101314000015
Keith AulieX50221555102120,00%27615,250110800000
Ryan MurphyX8022-200487760,00%714618,19011011000019
Alexander Younan (R)X18022-2100121510420,00%1226914,960000000004
Dean KukanX29022-82031403710100,00%2766823,05000252000067
Luke WitkowskiX29101-646103018328273,13%633811,670000600000
Filip SandbergX7011-320564210,00%28812,550000100000
Josh BrownX18011-5801627185150,00%2041723,17000131000051
Keegan KanzigX4000100340110,00%26015,050000100004
Anton Karlsson (R)X6000000010000,00%010,240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X0155,14%6222013000,61470000093111
__Casey Cizikas (Rok)X0154,00%487167000,78460000093
__Casey Cizikas (Bel)X0059,26%13546000,27010000093
JC LiponX2045,10%51278000,57040001100411
Jakub KlepisX1158,33%360138110,65010000063213
Mackenzie MacEachernX0045,00%20910000,60020001100100
Maxim MaminX1056,50%4001510000,48131010011021
Garnet HathawayX1045,45%66189100,53032040130200
Ludwig BlomstrandX3040,00%20713000,53000000053211
Calvin de HaanX010,00%01230000,360001100194001
Melker KarlssonX0054,32%3702012000,46040010021000
Konstantin KoltsovX1051,28%39187000,32000000033101
Ryan ShannonX1061,63%861210000,51000000033101
Aleksi Saarela (R)X0149,82%271145000,32001000022101
Ian McCoshen (R) (TOT)X000,00%01017100,1600102002718000
__Ian McCoshen (Slo)X000,00%01015100,1800102002718
__Ian McCoshen (Bel)X000,00%002000,0000000002718
Jakub JerabekX000,00%0811000,30000001100000
Gustav OlofssonX100,00%0618000,14000000081000
Reece ScarlettX000,00%0816000,130000001360010
Alex KileX0025,00%434000,30000000063000
Blaze LizotteX0050,00%7053000,30001000140010
Keith AulieX000,00%001000,52001000050000
Ryan MurphyX000,00%001000,27000000082000
Alexander Younan (R)X000,00%075000,150000000188000
Dean KukanX000,00%01318000,06000000085000
Luke WitkowskiX0144,44%18124000,0600011002424010
Filip SandbergX0037,50%810000,23000000075000
Josh BrownX000,00%0321000,0500000001511000
Keegan KanzigX000,00%002000,00000000044000
Anton Karlsson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Blake Weyrick105210,9202,295250020251127000,0000825012
Eddie Lack2871560,9012,6316630073736387130,61118288112

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John HaydenX38915241220515577296011,69%2160215,84213330011357
Stephane Da CostaX38121123133159038115395410,43%1166417,495510107100016
Jiri NovotnyX388111963010653164214112,50%1358715,44268107400000
Francois BouchardX3651318-6559419437555,32%1766818,5729111077000023
Matt MoulsonX387714720283640113317,50%1753113,98000013000010
Scott KosmachukX387714-64115784411546636,09%1666417,48235875101449
Chris StewartX38311140351562495836515,17%1265017,10167674000121
Keith SeabrookX373101314019505616225,36%5386423,35235679000234
Jordan SubbanX363811-2201031483214119,38%2264117,81224576000036
Ondrej RomanX382911-213549336215253,23%547612,5211257000475
Jarred TinordiX36369-2471569723315199,09%3886323,98101246011073
Derek RoyX38448-34048636927425,80%1465017,10347861000023
Zach TrotmanX3826817533643816175,26%3884522,24213471000180
Ryan StantonX363363461066433113149,68%1763317,58123246000054
Jim SlaterX32314-12033323313269,09%134210,6900001000450
Matt D'AgostiniX38224012041214821344,17%739410,380000300000
Eric FehrX32123-6001333429242,38%840612,7000019000116
Reece WillcoxX2203310092816550,00%2340518,4000008000033
Eddie WittchowX17022340142817740,00%1830517,9400016000022
Scott LaughtonX1011100321000,00%11817,750000100000
Troy StetcherX1011-100201040,00%12626,430000100002
Josh Anderson (TOT)X2011100224070,00%03617,830000300002
__Josh Anderson (Saa)X1011000102050,00%01716,770000200000
__Josh Anderson (Saj)X1000100122020,00%01918,880000100002
Scott SabourinX2000000310200,00%0115,730000000000
Patrick WeyX5000-240343010,00%37414,870000000003
Tomas KubalikX10000-10011712140,00%5949,440000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John HaydenX1244,52%4201811000,80000000031142
Stephane Da CostaX3052,38%42249000,69011202200232
Jiri NovotnyX2348,03%1272012000,65001010011321
Francois BouchardX0049,11%1122313000,542100010020011
Matt MoulsonX2064,29%14911000,53000000011112
Scott KosmachukX1137,78%452113100,42560210051022
Chris StewartX1149,06%4262216000,431801200141012
Keith SeabrookX010,00%02717000,30000000094010
Jordan SubbanX100,00%01019000,34001100000100
Ondrej RomanX0152,17%23175000,460210000121010
Jarred TinordiX200,00%01138000,21002100033101
Derek RoyX0051,27%6281715000,25020000022000
Zach TrotmanX010,00%01130000,190000100156000
Ryan StantonX010,00%01020000,1900101001311001
Jim SlaterX0062,32%13835000,2300000001616001
Matt D'AgostiniX1055,56%9149000,20110000011000
Eric FehrX0060,00%15611000,15010000055000
Reece WillcoxX000,00%0510000,150000000221000
Eddie WittchowX000,00%038000,130000000175001
Scott LaughtonX0058,82%1701001,13000000110000
Troy StetcherX000,00%012000,76000000110000
Josh Anderson (TOT)X0033,33%311000,56000000011000
__Josh Anderson (Saa)X000,00%001001,19000000011
__Josh Anderson (Saj)X0033,33%310000,00000000011
Scott SabourinX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Patrick WeyX000,00%041000,00000000055000
Tomas KubalikX0020,00%512000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Glass31181120,9421,6818972353917509120,846263171232
Jeff Zatkoff62220,9391,783700011179103010,4005631100
Christopher Gibson10010,9091,93620022210000,000010000

StarsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew YoganX3891524-120485874274412,16%1662616,484610975101216
Karson KuhlmanX38101323-24115415099305610,10%1463416,6835897200004
Viktor StalbergX381271911810463487287613,79%1465117,137310137100006
Remi ElieX2961117-87541558725616,90%952818,21145459112423
Jamie McGinnX297815-221541387725439,09%1055219,04336660011022
Justin FontaineX3651015-225545398127566,17%1053214,7915666600005
Adam MarshX3541115-1441048336913475,80%443312,37167564000330
Rickard Hugg (R)X384812115545497723385,19%1358815,4700003000089
Evgeny MedvedevX303811-3115234324111412,50%2162020,67347657000146
Andreas MartinsenX385510-1161039347630386,58%1349012,891011900000
Stephen JohnsX381910-4854571543415122,94%3177720,46145574000034
Evgeny GrachevX32459522042315413327,41%1144413,88145544000015
Matt BeleskeyX3853842051335419429,26%1359915,7700004000292
Mike HoeffelX2642610017242431316,67%429611,4000000101575
Michael LattaX35156421536432811213,57%1237710,7600000000284
Kurtis MacDermidX380662972562504012160,00%3275019,75011014000081
Dillon HeatheringtonX30325-1703044404011127,50%4965321,76112458011285
Julius Bergman (R)X34055127538462713110,00%4067019,6900005000193
Steve OleksyX33044327152338218100,00%3160918,44000016011066
Casey BorerX1302262081212480,00%825519,6200004011137
David GilbertX3011000452210,00%04113,770000000002
Danny BiegaX12011-24011108570,00%1124620,5100001011032
Rod PelleyX3000000130000,00%0206,610000400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew YoganX1148,79%5351011000,77150000041412
Karson KuhlmanX2145,38%7361712000,73010120022121
Viktor StalbergX3163,41%411412000,58111010021201
Remi ElieX0035,19%54257000,642111000065112
Jamie McGinnX1050,00%281618000,54090010033040
Justin FontaineX1041,38%29228000,56011000011012
Adam MarshX0142,31%26179000,69001100011012
Rickard Hugg (R)X1150,33%449189000,41000100033101
Evgeny MedvedevX000,00%0716000,35000010051000
Andreas MartinsenX1270,59%171414000,41020110083130
Stephen JohnsX000,00%01523000,260013500346001
Evgeny GrachevX0235,71%1454000,41170000022001
Matt BeleskeyX0051,28%39138000,2715000001010021
Mike HoeffelX1257,14%1467000,40030000044012
Michael LattaX0051,98%20258000,320000100266001
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%01218000,160021200384000
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%0825000,15003120062000
Julius Bergman (R)X000,00%0918000,150001000343010
Steve OleksyX000,00%0714000,1300102003314000
Casey BorerX000,00%079000,160000000137000
David GilbertX0056,67%3010000,48000000130000
Danny BiegaX000,00%036000,0800000001210000
Rod PelleyX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg2912970,9232,22178717066853409220,80035296542
Evan Cowley104510,9202,505522023287138100,90010929010

WildF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jiri SekacX36131528600353513128689,92%1067118,6377141999000016
Morgan EllisX387182558034729432477,45%4389423,54571215106000247
Zack MacEwenX3813102311135935491255714,29%1270318,50268139800008
Philippe DupuisX3761723-4261093687326498,22%1462716,95167468000243
Erik ThorellX38991809543399226619,78%1162316,405491285000115
Adam TambelliniX2871118420303165174110,77%550417,99538107400012
Shawn LalondeX35315182271532475624225,36%2573621,0135889200009
Andrew EbbettX3897168100715485234810,59%1357515,14112442000141
Ross JohnstonX26313164351543348018333,75%1047918,41167862000028
Michael Spacek (R)X368715120313777284810,39%1756315,64112232000140
Roland Mckeown (R)X3838117271561483418218,82%4683321,91134393000051
Spencer Watson (R)X363710102021265117275,88%642511,810000000000
Valeri VasilievX3819106331562584013162,50%4081821,54044694000051
Mario LuciaX38538112026364582111,11%1039610,4200001100006
Taylor ChorneyX381457207412910123,45%3764616,9900007000021
Jake Evans (R)X11022-4001327133120,00%621419,50022227000012
Jens Looke (R)X37022-62032346624390,00%1147812,9100011100000
Jackson HouckX31010203571114,29%0268,830000000000
Kyle JenkinsX15101420221411529,09%1124816,500000200004
Darby LlewellynX120112202465360,00%51159,580000500001
Kyle BeachX160111602778370,00%31569,780000200000
Steve BernierX25011155818294130,00%225010,000000000000
Matt HunwickX26011120133510350,00%1946717,98000010000033
Warren Foegele (R)X1000200227230,00%02121,070001200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jiri SekacX3454,29%35168000,83180000011331
Morgan EllisX400,00%03337000,56480000011123
Zack MacEwenX2147,53%768228000,65161000011253
Philippe DupuisX1155,17%5131110000,73121010011121
Erik ThorellX1252,63%191718000,58120010044310
Adam TambelliniX0060,71%281111000,71020000022201
Shawn LalondeX000,00%02425000,49112100140010
Andrew EbbettX2249,16%4152112000,56110001200222
Ross JohnstonX1057,14%28139000,67040120021101
Michael Spacek (R)X4033,33%2488200,53000000011122
Roland Mckeown (R)X100,00%01518000,261120100112200
Spencer Watson (R)X0069,23%131210000,47000001200010
Valeri VasilievX000,00%01527000,240000300182001
Mario LuciaX1137,50%1697000,40000000150011
Taylor ChorneyX000,00%0416000,15000000072000
Jake Evans (R)X0049,51%20662000,1900000001212000
Jens Looke (R)X0043,75%1699000,08000000011000
Jackson HouckX000,00%300000,75000000022000
Kyle JenkinsX000,00%0110000,08000000000000
Darby LlewellynX0036,11%3625000,1700000001211000
Kyle BeachX0046,43%5613000,130000000167000
Steve BernierX0038,46%1333000,08110010000000
Matt HunwickX000,00%0316000,0400000002617000
Warren Foegele (R)X000,00%200000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Mahalak3524720,9431,5720304153933435410,82434335854
Micheal Wall73200,9252,07289001013367100,0000533111