Farm Team Scoring for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 17 octobre 2019 at 08:43

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Curtis LazarX2171320075293053163313,21%1138018,1147111267000027
Martin FrkX1981018000281767162811,94%436819,37538861000337
Pius SuterX2168143135202248182512,50%934516,4425786600004
Ethan WerekX175611-395242743163011,63%427716,29336746000015
Dillon FournierX2101010515528363013110,00%1945721,78022069011038
Gregg SutchX16459210013162631115,38%826216,3523545200000
Andreas SoderbergX2115601751441346112,94%1945721,78033163000037
Jimmy HayesX21156-4403020369252,78%335716,9803346300008
Jared BollX142244362021141851711,11%921515,38011011000025
Jack Sadek (R)X2122422552529175411,76%1437817,9900001000039
Steven ShipleyX213032201515318199,68%727112,910002500002
Ville PokkaX2121361001633238108,70%2142920,4120226700007
Brandon BolligX14123-220181011099,09%315911,340000300015
Justin HollX10112-5555921554,76%1119919,9210122700005
Geordie WudrickX12112-200514155176,67%513211,030000000003
Robert CzarnikX13112240132211459,09%517913,7500002101121
Ryan PilonX12022-62091414370,00%1625221,02022137000014
Nikita TryamkinX16022-595363614950,00%1329918,7001104000032
Troy RutkowskiX5101-1204623150,00%17815,600000000001
Gaelan PattersonX21101-310034113116213,23%623611,2300000000014
Beau Starrett (R)X16000-2161028133412260,00%521913,670000300001
Justin JokinenX16000-30037176100,00%117210,760000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Curtis LazarX2049,35%385128001,05110101100211
Martin FrkX3153,33%30119000,98230000180311
Pius SuterX0068,75%16127000,81020100140211
Ethan WerekX2049,60%252113000,79011000033110
Dillon FournierX000,00%0119000,440100100211020
Gregg SutchX0138,89%7274000,69010000052110
Andreas SoderbergX000,00%058000,260000100143000
Jimmy HayesX0033,33%2454000,34120000066010
Jared BollX0044,44%1865200,37001210033000
Jack Sadek (R)X000,00%01011000,21000100033000
Steven ShipleyX0050,00%2237000,22030000011001
Ville PokkaX010,00%0711000,1400000001311000
Brandon BolligX0027,27%1113000,380000000136000
Justin HollX000,00%088000,20001000011000
Geordie WudrickX0075,00%480000,30010000083001
Robert CzarnikX1046,04%13922000,22010000022000
Ryan PilonX000,00%059000,160000001120000
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%0710000,13000010053001
Troy RutkowskiX000,00%030000,26000000033000
Gaelan PattersonX0154,55%9942000,0801000001212001
Beau Starrett (R)X0046,46%9973000,0000110001616000
Justin JokinenX0066,67%1210000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith72410,9272,19384001419298010,6679714110
Fredrik Pettersson-Wentzel158420,9232,238882033429233000,6679147102

Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert BaillargeonX216142066026204273114,29%332215,3131013105300001
Sven AndrighettoX21991860091957243615,79%431114,83549115210114
Raphael BussieresX2186147195323155132514,55%434416,384481051000014
Brandon McmillanX20771441410241659183511,86%429814,9034774100000
Anton GustafssonX214101447511274215279,52%1131715,1227935500000
Henri Ikonen (TOT)X17279-28018163818225,26%226815,7424693800009
__Henri Ikonen (Saa)X92570401092110129,52%115116,7822462400002
__Henri Ikonen (Rok)X8022-24087178100,00%111614,5602231400007
Zac LarrazaX2135864022194017157,50%1027513,110000100000
Tomas KubalikX12257111526719102310,53%518015,0004413000000
John LeeX15257-1281032191191218,18%1131921,2323533900006
Cal ClutterbuckX21246-221530221871011,11%328213,45123110000040
Jonathon BlumX211560205282416134,17%1946522,17112357000013
Kevin ConnautonX2123510135232427897,41%1744120,99213755011148
Brian FerlinX2123554024273418395,88%1033615,9900004000148
Kyle ChipchuraX21235-2121028294714194,26%732915,6700003000249
Drew SchiestelX12145716101510103310,00%1525321,10123131011024
Marek TvrdonX1331401810683213109,38%315712,071011500000
Brian HartX72241751061051120,00%213218,8420221500000
Nick OliverX70445201062540,00%211115,8000000000018
Adam JanosikX8044-113511812340,00%916320,4301102000000
Benjamin GallacherX7033460594200,00%214520,66011117000016
John ArmstrongX142022181015153112226,45%218913,5100000000030
Michael StoneX210224751130221280,00%2939518,8000002000055
Tony DeHartX6011-140352200,00%210517,5100000000011
Alexei SemenovX150115205225860,00%1727518,3100001000040
Shane McColganX3000000331100,00%1134,400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert BaillargeonX1145,49%244175001,24000000170202
Sven AndrighettoX1144,44%18136011,16000000150301
Raphael BussieresX2342,86%2196000,81000100022023
Brandon McmillanX2250,00%1485000,94000113300023
Anton GustafssonX0149,21%315105000,88001001100012
Henri Ikonen (TOT)X1046,15%13115000,67110000180010
__Henri Ikonen (Saa)X1036,36%1163000,93110000180
__Henri Ikonen (Rok)X00100.00%252000,34000000180
Zac LarrazaX0033,33%1535000,580000000144211
Tomas KubalikX1062,50%16101000,78000100150120
John LeeX100,00%034000,44001100000000
Cal ClutterbuckX0040,00%1034100,42040010140010
Jonathon BlumX000,00%01012000,260000000137000
Kevin ConnautonX100,00%01218000,2300001001111010
Brian FerlinX0050,00%1888000,3000000001714000
Kyle ChipchuraX2052,12%259810000,30010110071020
Drew SchiestelX000,00%074000,39011101100000
Marek TvrdonX1025,00%853000,51001010000001
Brian HartX0042,86%713000,61000100022100
Nick OliverX0037,50%8001000,72000000072000
Adam JanosikX000,00%066000,49000010180000
Benjamin GallacherX000,00%008000,41000000070000
John ArmstrongX1049,23%19544000,21341100044000
Michael StoneX000,00%0919000,1003010002110000
Tony DeHartX000,00%002000,19000000060000
Alexei SemenovX000,00%036000,070000000155000
Shane McColganX000,00%200000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Houser107020,9441,365740013233117000,3336912123
Nicola Riopel127410,9272,047052024331188200,7147126211

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Calle JarnkrokX193141770024354214217,14%535318,5606604400002
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X198614540371852182515,38%834318,0530384400000
Vyacheslav Leshchenko (R)X19538-40023245717288,77%632216,94033135000010
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X1734702016223916237,69%728316,6521323600000
Andy AndreoffX16336127528263082410,00%427417,1001123000005
Viktor Crus-Rydberg (R)X192461402113389205,26%826013,7100000000024
Filip Sandberg (R)X19145117519203413222,94%523112,1500025000110
Andreas Borgman (R)X191452155342514597,14%2035318,56000014000020
Duncan SiemensX191456235312420745,00%2035618,7200007000021
Fredrik ClaessonX19224-14030231991210,53%2040721,4320224200007
Martin Reway (R)X18134100219289113,57%218510,270000100006
Chris Terry (TOT)X11044-4155217275120,00%520518,60000118000017
__Chris Terry (Bak)X7033-311516713480,00%513619,46000111000017
__Chris Terry (Lak)X4011-1405014140,00%06817,090000700000
Ruzal Galeyev (R)X16303-20013142681911,54%51559,7100000000020
Alex Kile (R)X1921312030203311266,06%529915,7400009000018
Artur GavrusX12021001141250,00%01818,281011300000
Daniel BrodinX711210010654720,00%07811,100000400000
Gavin BayreutherX19112-1751721206105,00%1739320,66101136000024
Brendan GaunceX6022-1201010131100,00%29415,620112800001
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X14022020121116490,00%216011,4000000000010
Brock BeukeboomX190220001525114100,00%2439120,59000142000021
Dakota MermisX5011155852300,00%49418,770000000008
Adam PardyX1000-100321000,00%02120,980000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Calle JarnkrokX0152,34%38485000,96110000051033
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X1047,83%2374000,82110000011120
Vyacheslav Leshchenko (R)X1042,86%14106000,50110002200001
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X2131,58%1956000,49000000051001
Andy AndreoffX1051,10%227910000,44110010065100
Viktor Crus-Rydberg (R)X0048,02%20237000,46000000043000
Filip Sandberg (R)X0031,58%1992000,430000100163000
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%11023000,280000100146000
Duncan SiemensX000,00%0712000,28000100011010
Fredrik ClaessonX010,00%0713000,20000000098000
Martin Reway (R)X0066,67%662000,430000000151001
Chris Terry (TOT)X0050,00%2664000,390200101110000
__Chris Terry (Bak)X0045,83%2453000,440200101110
__Chris Terry (Lak)X00100.00%211000,290000001110
Ruzal Galeyev (R)X0154,43%7944100,39000000011100
Alex Kile (R)X0041,67%1265000,20000000033010
Artur GavrusX100,00%210002,19000000083100
Daniel BrodinX0033,33%311000,51000000000000
Gavin BayreutherX000,00%0109000,100010000152010
Brendan GaunceX0055,91%9371000,43000000062000
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X0083,33%634000,25000000061000
Brock BeukeboomX000,00%0413000,100000001190000
Dakota MermisX000,00%028000,21000100054000
Adam PardyX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Kasdorf43100,9431,7124500712255100,4005415200
Josh Unice157710,9371,939012029459223010,0000154331

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh JoorisX215182318026396813377,35%839918,98279552011131
Miikka SalomakiX217714100253565222410,77%1039118,61538748000117
Ludvig RensfeldtX217714120313551182813,73%937017,6315685200009
Spencer MachacekX214711-48044245610397,14%534216,3115685800000
Ben SmithX21257-620926457224,44%431314,9001132800003
Marek ViedenskyX21235-55512304720314,26%437317,76134532000036
James SheppardX21314-633154824429347,14%1136417,33314656000031
Tyler PitlickX15134-10081223484,35%01469,751011600000
Klas DahlbeckX17044-2001526139120,00%1537622,14000138000029
Alexander UrbomX20044-6404129231090,00%1441320,65000352000027
Philip McRaeX830330026112127,27%2749,240000000000
Brenden DillonX16123-4601923108710,00%1030519,07101217000026
Alexei MarchenkoX18123200142916876,25%1935019,4500001000128
Henrik SamuelssonX1912321002716146127,14%21839,620000000000
Thomas LarkinX21123-1331546273110103,23%2446422,12011551000031
Erik Karlsson (foward) (R)X2112322015132515154,00%01919,100000000000
Nikolai KuleminX21202-6401618338206,06%1129213,910000000000
Dale WeiseX21112-7342037175023332,00%532615,5100002101126
Brian StraitX21022-3401124209110,00%1646021,89011364000010
Troy VanceX9011-100854330,00%814015,600000100001
Mathieu BrodeurX4000-100273340,00%16616,440000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh JoorisX1050,85%35296001,15120000051201
Miikka SalomakiX2042,86%21138000,72020000011032
Ludvig RensfeldtX1240,00%15713000,76060000021132
Spencer MachacekX0053,85%1392000,64000003300003
Ben SmithX0050,41%24266000,45260000081100
Marek ViedenskyX0050,73%341199000,2726001001716000
James SheppardX1150,00%16136000,2200201001616000
Tyler PitlickX0025,00%461000,55000000022000
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%098000,210000000173000
Alexander UrbomX000,00%01212000,19000000170000
Philip McRaeX1185,71%720000,81000000000011
Brenden DillonX000,00%0710000,20000000099000
Alexei MarchenkoX000,00%1412000,17000000011000
Henrik SamuelssonX0145,45%6637000,33000000033001
Thomas LarkinX000,00%0719000,13001020095000
Erik Karlsson (foward) (R)X1060,00%574000,310000000136000
Nikolai KuleminX0063,64%1164000,14000000033000
Dale WeiseX0050,00%10126000,1200103001513001
Brian StraitX000,00%0810000,090000000212000
Troy VanceX000,00%014000,14000000011000
Mathieu BrodeurX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Leighton10001,0000,001600042000,000003000
Mathieu Corbeil178510,9212,148990132404208110,7789165310
Mikael Tellqvist81330,8992,26371001413876000,58312513010

BruinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joachim NermarkX215712-62021325922418,47%439118,6335874700008
Jujhar KhairaX216511-313543276228559,68%1141119,5951694400005
Johan SundstromX17729-300132055162212,73%330317,8250573300006
Austen BrassardX16448-433152823458228,89%727216,9822463500000
Kristopher FoucaultX21167-613532185822301,72%1038518,34055447000118
Matt TennysonX21156-2551533288143,57%2047222,46145448000027
Nicolas KerdilesX143251402117357148,57%524617,5411252800015
Philip LaneX213251552312316169,68%524611,7210116011132
Luca CaputiX21235023541153910365,13%428913,780000400000
Ryan HowseX202241001110248218,33%320010,000000300003
Max GardinerX19134-1001414306133,33%623912,5602223101133
Jean-Phillipe CoteX21134-1203018233114,35%1743920,88112248000126
Alexandre R. PicardX20044-720331106120,00%2740720,33022144000035
Garrett MeursX4033100626410,00%06716,850110700000
Max NicastroX21033-44030322215110,00%2641419,70022245000033
James WrightX21033-25523142712220,00%627112,8900014000115
Matthew DeblouwX4022220627250,00%16415,8802221100000
Austin MadaiskyX21022-11810102512460,00%1335116,710000000000
Sebastian CollbergX10101-1004713197,69%411411,390000200000
Samuel KurkerX17101-70013182517174,00%525314,9000021600000
Kirill LyaminX2000000010110,00%03115,430000400002
Brandon DavidsonX2000-100110100,00%0188,760000000000
Tom GilbertX2000-200040000,00%13014,920000000000
Raphael DiazX2100000042120790,00%2841019,510000400005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joachim NermarkX3052,21%408139000,61110000022002
Jujhar KhairaX0252,73%55208100,53010011100101
Johan SundstromX2053,25%23159000,59000002200102
Austen BrassardX2250,00%1846000,59002100065201
Kristopher FoucaultX0050,00%20134000,360201001110000
Matt TennysonX010,00%0615000,250001000178000
Nicolas KerdilesX1060,00%1584000,41010000044011
Philip LaneX2025,00%443000,41011000033012
Luca CaputiX0058,33%12149000,350301000136000
Ryan HowseX0037,50%893000,40230000043001
Max GardinerX0044,00%15025000,34000000044000
Jean-Phillipe CoteX00100.00%1316000,180000000108020
Alexandre R. PicardX000,00%1613000,2000000002012000
Garrett MeursX0050,00%431000,89000000240010
Max NicastroX000,00%0717000,150000000214000
James WrightX0051,46%171116000,220010000219000
Matthew DeblouwX0044,12%3420000,63000000040000
Austin MadaiskyX000,00%0136000,110010100216000
Sebastian CollbergX0150,00%402000,18000000011001
Samuel KurkerX0050,00%1447000,08000000066000
Kirill LyaminX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%010000,00000000022000
Tom GilbertX000,00%011000,00000000022000
Raphael DiazX000,00%057000,0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Ouellette21100,9511,511190036132000,0000219020
Olivier Roy1911530,9431,6111590131543285010,66712192810

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric O'dellX208816-1155392171102611,27%433116,5665111562000010
Justin FontaineX155712-2115222348103010,42%426817,89347652000112
Jacob De La RoseX165712-4275202537131813,51%728918,06347648000025
Wojtek WolskiX205712020212248152510,42%1535617,78134560000112
Brian GibbonsX206410-20061944182713,64%934617,30112461000127
Jyrki JokipakkaX20088-175132317570,00%1645522,73055260000130
Christopher DiDomenicoX17167-34012233610132,78%527115,9613455400000
Blake Speers (R)X20336-9100242230141610,00%533416,6812336000024
Corban KnightX2033604018243317239,09%729014,510000100012
Tanner RichardX112351551110121716,67%313011,8010112000112
Julien PelletierX20235-412102512375235,41%427413,6912322000002
Pavel VorobievX20235-3203116426284,76%732216,1021385900000
Frederick GaudreauX10224200718169512,50%513013,020000100002
Sean KuralyX912320061093711,11%013214,670000100006
Jordan WealX10123155611136117,69%014314,320000700005
Jesper PetterssonX18033-440282521460,00%2136220,1102215200004
Dylan BlujusX2003318071622760,00%2035817,8901105000124
Chris Bigras (R)X200331175162913350,00%1637218,62011011000026
Matt BartkowskiX20033-180163023360,00%1836518,2300004000125
Carter AshtonX42020003181025,00%1399,640000000003
Justin SeftonX1811201410152086712,50%1929916,600000200007
Robin KovacsX710126013514367,14%28411,980000000000
Lukas KrajicekX2000000041210,00%33517,730000000000
David MusilX3000-100515000,00%44916,220000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric O'dellX1245,09%224118100,97150103300211
Justin FontaineX0038,24%3473000,89000010033030
Jacob De La RoseX2159,38%3274000,83220010011012
Wojtek WolskiX0244,00%25510000,673400001120101
Brian GibbonsX0057,14%1496000,58010001100310
Jyrki JokipakkaX000,00%0515000,350001001200000
Christopher DiDomenicoX0153,85%1386000,52010000053010
Blake Speers (R)X0049,03%15525000,36010000074001
Corban KnightX1055,42%24067000,41000000044010
Tanner RichardX0061,22%9811000,77000100066030
Julien PelletierX0040,00%1082000,37001100088000
Pavel VorobievX2055,56%977000,31010000210000
Frederick GaudreauX0053,06%9841000,61000000011100
Sean KuralyX0042,67%7533000,45000001200001
Jordan WealX1059,46%7431000,42000010094001
Jesper PetterssonX000,00%047000,170000000188000
Dylan BlujusX00100.00%1210000,170000000201000
Chris Bigras (R)X000,00%0313000,160000102200000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%0614000,160000000205000
Carter AshtonX000,00%010001,04000000000001
Justin SeftonX000,00%038000,1300200001616000
Robin KovacsX1014,29%720000,24000000033010
Lukas KrajicekX000,00%002000,00000000022000
David MusilX000,00%002000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Delmas139310,9252,047940027361182010,66712136210
Maxime Clermont72410,9052,38428001717981010,5004713010

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Magnus PaajarviX126814600121630101720,00%528123,39044120101333
Viktor TikhonovX19581390025305815358,62%439920,99325731011149
Maxime SauveX21481221952928428239,52%1134416,36134234101353
Daultan LeveilleX21729500113563173211,11%732015,230000200003
John MooreX20369420020252531112,00%1337718,84314631000149
Brendan WoodsX21268121532254210204,76%736117,17235636000024
Kyle CumiskeyX21066-2215311910450,00%1534716,53044116000026
Henrik BjorklundX19325424102617325219,38%422711,950000100000
Samuel FejesX92352401121451014,29%212213,590000100001
Matej StranskyX21235075813214149,52%41698,060000200006
Taylor EllingtonX13145818102122201085,00%831123,89000027011029
Dale MitchellX211455231541223113203,23%729714,140000200002
Ivan TeleginX21404-22025354615318,70%1238518,34303537000243
Marcel HossaX2122410016231241316,67%631715,1200001500003
Emile Poirier (R)X21224-64025364713234,26%936317,27011237000220
Slater KoekkoekX210334201944329110,00%2547322,52011337000058
Kevin LynchX71121554611149,09%38812,620000000000
Joey LeachX211124180102183412,50%1931014,750000000008
Jeremy PriceX1302203010599410,00%1720315,6402209000224
Brett PonichX140223581012164220,00%1416711,960000100001
Joe MorrowX2102201210122486110,00%537317,75000124000039
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Magnus PaajarviX2043,28%134114001,00010000051310
Viktor TikhonovX0045,95%111146000,65030000180021
Maxime SauveX0050,00%35698000,70130010032102
Daultan LeveilleX0057,28%213144000,56000000011110
John MooreX000,00%01112000,48000000320000
Brendan WoodsX0040,00%2542000,44000011100100
Kyle CumiskeyX000,00%078000,350000100212000
Henrik BjorklundX1058,33%2446000,44001100022000
Samuel FejesX0028,57%753000,82000001100020
Matej StranskyX1030,77%1342000,59000010130001
Taylor EllingtonX010,00%046000,32001010022110
Dale MitchellX1057,14%767000,340002100116100
Ivan TeleginX1044,30%2281214000,21000000022001
Marcel HossaX0044,44%924000,250000000141000
Emile Poirier (R)X0144,44%2774000,221200000125000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%01311000,130000001210000
Kevin LynchX1045,35%8630000,45000011100100
Joey LeachX000,00%0115000,13000000077001
Jeremy PriceX000,00%014000,200002000134000
Brett PonichX000,00%012000,240010100145000
Joe MorrowX000,00%0612000,110002000218000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Zatkoff41010,9382,261600069755100,6673219010
Justin Pogge1981100,9182,4211140045548272201,0006192114

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladislav NamestnikovX16391236017275018336,00%1132420,26055741000148
Bryan RustX20268-62020254213274,76%736918,47055650011165
Mitch WahlX16347-222032192651211,54%422614,1122454000000
Daniel CarrX20336-90016174017247,50%631415,72314952011215
David KampfX20246-69526234018455,00%1136518,25134350000263
Frank VatranoX20415-52030155313307,55%433416,68101211101462
Alexandre PicardX2032539512132981610,34%324912,460000000008
Sergei KorostinX191452301042174510232,22%423412,310000200000
Dick AxelssonX20314-428103783515268,57%227813,8931444800000
Kirill KabanovX20224-111524204513244,44%628013,990000200005
Peter AnderssonX20303-6801725235513,04%2643821,91303854000062
Andrey PedanX19123-3612533192911133,45%2348225,37011248000051
Francis BeauvillierX20123-11002534197165,26%225612,790000200002
Ryan ButtonX1203312072011320,00%822218,47011127000124
Michael PaliottaX20112-4155153219845,26%1437818,92101239000052
Dylan DeMeloX11022-37571415830,00%1427424,92000021000138
Marcel GocX14022-11201816118120,00%115811,290110800000
Brent RegnerX7011-240176230,00%412017,170110300007
Eric KnodelX14011-340793320,00%820414,590000200004
Linus ArnessonX16011-1609148440,00%1322914,3000002000014
Bobby ButlerX1000000110110,00%11111,150000000000
Corey CowickX4000-340323110,00%14812,130000000000
David WarsofskyX5000-200354110,00%511122,23000011000021
Brett SutterX6000-300173140,00%17412,380000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladislav NamestnikovX0152,34%128156000,74160000310101
Bryan RustX0132,26%62135000,433600000171011
Mitch WahlX1046,23%19994000,62000000031100
Daniel CarrX0048,00%2547000,38220000011001
David KampfX0057,82%27589100,33260010120001
Frank VatranoX0050,00%241512000,30140000092002
Alexandre PicardX0150,00%1844000,40000010091011
Sergei KorostinX0050,00%3094000,430010100138000
Dick AxelssonX0175,00%12114000,29021011200002
Kirill KabanovX2050,00%18139000,29010100022020
Peter AnderssonX010,00%0213000,14000000011000
Andrey PedanX000,00%0711000,121121200112000
Francis BeauvillierX0046,07%19124000,23000000088001
Ryan ButtonX000,00%029000,270000000125000
Michael PaliottaX000,00%0515000,11001000077000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%043000,15000010077000
Marcel GocX0052,31%13033000,250000000146000
Brent RegnerX000,00%018000,17000000075000
Eric KnodelX000,00%029000,100000000146000
Linus ArnessonX000,00%005000,090000000168000
Bobby ButlerX0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Corey CowickX00100.00%122000,00000000044000
David WarsofskyX000,00%043000,00000000011000
Brett SutterX0050,00%4612000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Brittain147510,9162,208170130357181100,72218137110
Laurent Brossoit70520,8952,93410002019094000,7147713020

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian ThomasX208917-500211871163711,27%1337518,772571146101441
Myles BellX16951406030124151221,95%426716,7144894000007
Brad MaloneX174812-12210271832152112,50%425014,7024633000001
John MitchellX21481249529264516298,89%835817,03123435000238
Ryan MartindaleX21471121752326434189,30%935817,06246422000051
Markus HannikainenX204610-3002231436279,30%1036017,99123115000751
Tomas SurovyX21549-3375433249122810,20%737717,9621333900002
Cedric PaquetteX19369-513536263616208,33%533317,53325837000138
Mikhail StefanovichX16235018101620265187,69%324915,5702221400001
Michael DowningX1513409571861116,67%1125116,7201109000018
Oskars BartulisX1604432410152212640,00%932220,1501114600009
Nick EbertX2104433010423012860,00%2145621,71000043000148
Conor Garland (R)X5213020771061220,00%38717,4011211100000
Philippe HudonX13123-100712136107,69%613510,4000000000125
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX21123-24715223023454,35%1743820,87101338011064
Brandon HynesX13011100282430,00%0715,500000300001
Rostislav OleszX13011-20012611880,00%113210,140000100000
Denis BodrovX15011-414015146530,00%1329919,9300000000048
Seth HelgesonX21011-7335363717640,00%2445221,52000262000050
Ruslan BashkirovX1000000312000,00%01414,280000000000
Blair JonesX1000000520000,00%01615,520000100002
Patrick McNallyX6000-320182230,00%59916,480001200008
Derek RodwellX10000-400335120,00%0575,670000000000
Mark AltX11000-240889230,00%822220,2200002000125
Nick Magyar (R)X20000-3601165130,00%11316,570000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian ThomasX0061,90%21116000,91010001500211
Myles BellX3053,85%1356011,05010003500111
Brad MaloneX0155,38%18647000,96001100011011
John MitchellX0066,67%30197000,67000010011111
Ryan MartindaleX1047,78%29369000,61000011300110
Markus HannikainenX1037,93%29710000,56000000011100
Tomas SurovyX0040,00%20105000,48010100011000
Cedric PaquetteX0046,28%29672000,54020100011210
Mikhail StefanovichX0142,86%731000,40000110051000
Michael DowningX000,00%045000,32000010082000
Oskars BartulisX000,00%0214000,250011000161001
Nick EbertX000,00%0614000,180011000113000
Conor Garland (R)X1040,00%521000,69010000022001
Philippe HudonX0043,84%14613000,44000000051000
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX100,00%0913000,1400021001512001
Brandon HynesX0050,00%210000,280000000138000
Rostislav OleszX0055,56%4531000,150000000138000
Denis BodrovX000,00%0211000,0700000001511000
Seth HelgesonX000,00%01116000,040001000214000
Ruslan BashkirovX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Blair JonesX00100.00%800000,00000000000000
Patrick McNallyX000,00%014000,00000000066000
Derek RodwellX0050,00%242000,0000000001010000
Mark AltX000,00%038000,0000000001111000
Nick Magyar (R)X0030,00%1002000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chet Pickard114420,9272,306250024331178010,6676105120
Linden Rowat61500,8803,14344001815081100,0000615001
Edwin Minney (R)52300,8753,41299001713667210,000051000

DevilsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton RodinX2251217-411522245925288,47%738117,315611847000329
Max ReinhartX228816-50020283891221,05%632414,74358429000012
Nathan GerbeX17561112027264092212,50%831418,48123221000023
Cory ConacherX16381135526253414178,82%331319,57134641000014
Eric Wellwood (TOT)X152795008132915216,90%627018,0204433400000
__Eric Wellwood (Lak)X152795008132915216,90%627018,0204433400000
Andreas NodlX127186005122541628,00%313211,030000000000
John McFarlandX2244831153619428199,52%932114,6111242100007
Enver LisinX22347013527234911316,12%330413,8001107000014
Drake CaggiulaX17257-34026315217343,85%533319,57123430000222
Dylan OlsenX22066-3203532151240,00%2152423,83022249000034
Matt MackenzieX2205509518246660,00%1638917,6902222500006
Taylor Cammarata (R)X1231411010107183816,67%313211,0110111900000
Cody McLeodX22224-11754022289167,14%732014,5700002900009
Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X22224-26039274411254,55%435215,9901122500004
Marcel NoebelsX14134-26017153011123,33%224417,420000000006
Jordan SchmaltzX160446602225171260,00%2138123,81000118000024
Jordy Stallard (R)X821330054100520,00%08110,091011200002
Joonas NattinenX14213-1001317258128,00%221615,4210122200000
Niklas Hansson (R)X221233100292223754,35%2546721,23101448000034
Paul PostmaX190331007168980,00%1834418,12011232000024
Curtis MckenzieX2202211752813155100,00%31948,810000300005
Mark KaticX7011-40071310240,00%1318326,09011111000112
Anthony Florentino (R)X17011-1175142410220,00%1629117,1300002000113
Loik LeveilleX7000-3008107230,00%412417,6600001200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton RodinX0250,00%34137000,89130010180022
Max ReinhartX0150,37%27246000,99000001300011
Nathan GerbeX2055,67%971213100,70460000210200
Cory ConacherX0040,68%59126010,70250010130200
Eric Wellwood (TOT)X2050,00%16116000,67010000044101
__Eric Wellwood (Lak)X2050,00%16116000,67010000044
Andreas NodlX1025,00%401001,21000000011102
John McFarlandX0045,45%2298000,50000101100220
Enver LisinX1057,14%21126000,46010100033011
Drake CaggiulaX1043,37%83122000,42020000140001
Dylan OlsenX000,00%0811000,230000000223001
Matt MackenzieX000,00%0713000,260001001220000
Taylor Cammarata (R)X1141,32%12160000,61001010022200
Cody McLeodX0050,00%1256000,25000010033001
Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X1043,95%248810000,23000000033110
Marcel NoebelsX0041,67%1256000,330100000132010
Jordan SchmaltzX000,00%016000,210000000163000
Jordy Stallard (R)X1044,90%4902000,74000001100010
Joonas NattinenX0044,09%12722000,28000000088001
Niklas Hansson (R)X000,00%0810000,13000000022001
Paul PostmaX000,00%018000,170000000193000
Curtis MckenzieX0037,50%1624000,210001000222000
Mark KaticX000,00%0212000,11000000076000
Anthony Florentino (R)X000,00%0410000,070001000178000
Loik LeveilleX000,00%003000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson127220,9421,597150019326183000,692131111110
Tyler Beskorowany114520,9112,546380027303152100,50061111011

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stanislav GalievX209817775162251132917,65%632316,16224634101258
Chris TierneyX2031316-412102330369288,33%635817,92145234022462
Andrew DesjardinsX2041115126040404916328,16%338319,17044238011451
Nikolai ProkhorkinX2065111160322351162711,76%329814,8842653500008
Colby Cave (R)X19471182024253092313,33%428414,9601115000230
Logan MacMillanX20729-32019214282416,67%728814,390000410118
Stefan LegeinX20538000182731111616,13%628914,4412313700000
Tim HeedX13257-1175921146414,29%1727421,12112120000041
Chris DoyleX20235-2101026223911225,13%325312,640000200006
Tanner GlassX202356391532144014115,00%929514,77101438101127
Maksim MayorovX20055041523103211210,00%224912,430000000005
Kevin MarshallX18134880191776414,29%1736120,05101233000057
Marc-Olivier RoyX81232203171114,29%1536,580000100000
Mark BorowieckiX20033-69125342413970,00%2541820,89022138000151
Bryan CameronX13112-3001215262113,85%116212,430000000000
Drayson BowmanX20112-4402218307203,33%527813,880000100016
Wiley Sherman (R)X20022180272522790,00%1640620,32022436000051
Jakub KindlX11011-1006115210,00%1419417,6300007000022
Zakhar ArzamastsevX150114001224146100,00%1531621,0400001000119
Alex CoulombeX3000-240543110,00%26220,730000000007
Jordon SouthornX200004175302311470,00%1839719,85000016000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stanislav GalievX1029,41%3495001,05221000310112
Chris TierneyX0153,24%278139000,89010110450020
Andrew DesjardinsX1159,15%30674000,78020000120013
Nikolai ProkhorkinX3135,29%1784000,74000000033120
Colby Cave (R)X1147,59%187106010,77010000180200
Logan MacMillanX1158,82%17114000,63000000120011
Stefan LegeinX0046,67%1584000,55000001100002
Tim HeedX000,00%088000,51000011100011
Chris DoyleX0149,49%19694000,40000020065101
Tanner GlassX1052,63%1913000,34010031100100
Maksim MayorovX0040,00%1086000,400010000202100
Kevin MarshallX100,00%045000,22000000087000
Marc-Olivier RoyX0148,57%3534001,14000000055001
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%01013000,140030201200000
Bryan CameronX0041,67%1244000,25000000082001
Drayson BowmanX0033,33%971000,14000001100010
Wiley Sherman (R)X000,00%0511000,100000000208000
Jakub KindlX000,00%037000,100000000111000
Zakhar ArzamastsevX000,00%0810000,060000000150000
Alex CoulombeX000,00%001000,00000000033000
Jordon SouthornX000,00%0611000,0000100002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback127410,9252,307300028373185001,0003128220
Timo Pielmeier83320,9062,834880023244116000,6005812000

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxim ShalunovX228513275171559133213,56%532214,6131465000000
Iiro PakarinenX224711-37520186415246,25%938617,55437952000138
Maxim LapierreX2254902115362436101513,89%932114,6022455000002
Corey LockeX22369-32013286418334,69%1139217,80167352000240
Patrice CormierX22189-117540223416262,94%1036916,76134350000036
Nicklas JensenX1744865525164812318,33%123313,710000300008
Ryan Macinnis (R)X2035810029184015357,50%525412,710000100000
Dalton SmithX221782201022153010233,33%829213,260000100013
Anthony PelusoX224373744039183352212,12%325711,680000000000
Calle AnderssonX22347-3402331194615,79%2747721,68202252000040
Sergey KalininX22167411515224412282,27%331314,210000500000
Chris ConnerX22426-45513244710288,51%738817,62123452000039
Ville KoistinenX22156620534301673,33%2349622,54033552000043
Jeremie BlainX2232561404828308610,00%2349222,37112453000037
Rene BourqueX1514541002315314153,23%420113,410000300000
Harrison RuoppX221340180273124764,17%1839818,080000200006
Ben ChiarotX22033017152019238110,00%2445520,68011352000038
Dalton ProutX22033-44230281726250,00%1736516,590000300003
Tomas HykaX5101-1004614397,14%16813,680000000001
Brad RossX7011114102248570,00%49113,010000100000
Louis-Marc AubryX2000100013020,00%02411,750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxim ShalunovX2141,18%17106010,81000011100110
Iiro PakarinenX1056,00%25128000,57040010210010
Maxim LapierreX1050,37%27226000,56021020055200
Corey LockeX0153,23%310184100,46120000210101
Patrice CormierX1054,76%421211000,49241000150012
Nicklas JensenX0053,85%1395000,69001001100101
Ryan Macinnis (R)X1046,88%224103000,63000000000110
Dalton SmithX0040,00%1576000,550010101150000
Anthony PelusoX0036,36%1155000,54002421100200
Calle AnderssonX000,00%098000,29000001100100
Sergey KalininX0153,38%26683000,451200100142000
Chris ConnerX1141,24%971010000,31140010041110
Ville KoistinenX000,00%01218000,240000000137000
Jeremie BlainX100,00%01212100,20000001200001
Rene BourqueX0050,00%10105000,50000000011000
Harrison RuoppX100,00%0917000,200000001110000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%01313000,130001200221000
Dalton ProutX000,00%0616000,160022201220000
Tomas HykaX0133,33%344000,29000000022100
Brad RossX00100.00%174000,22001010072000
Louis-Marc AubryX0063,16%1910000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau85210,9331,724900114209107010,75012814221
Maxime Lagace147610,9152,408500034402183001,0006148033

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andre PeterssonX186814-14018174092815,00%836120,06426737000246
Justin KeaX18391202028243415178,82%731917,71268540000047
Mark OlverX1621012-2491513194312274,65%427717,30178528011536
Quentin ShoreX185611-32012302710718,52%828916,05437739000039
Brendan LeipsicX135271221022153572114,29%424719,03112312011024
Rob O'GaraX20257-4551121157913,33%1539419,72235347000146
Brett MacLeanX19336-20015173113179,68%529515,5331453800001
Brandon ArchibaldX201565923027191410117,14%2440720,33123444000051
Codey BurkiX20325017527252031015,00%430315,13011012101218
Vladimir ZharkovX4134-1404315336,67%27618,9701109011212
Daniel RahimiX201341200262996611,11%2241820,91123241000155
Derek GrantX20134-317537193310143,03%532416,2212322900000
Maxime MacenauerX2030302015162131114,29%123311,651011200000
Dustin BoydX921306013161131718,18%314415,9701101000210
Tommy CrossX5033000384440,00%910721,34011011000020
Sean LorenzX200332959276380,00%1833816,89022019000144
Nicolas DeslauriersX31120002374714,29%36020,010111810125
Jakub IzackyX17112-57519313711182,70%528016,46000118000224
Yan-Pavel Laplante (R)X1000000000000,00%033,120000000000
Tomas MalecX2000000010000,00%1199,500000100000
Steven HodgesX3000020440000,00%03812,500000000004
Cody SolX5000275451010,00%27414,80000110000012
Jimmy Lodge (R)X13000020423100,00%0534,060000300001
Jay DickmanX1600003351288170,00%717310,820000100012
Ryan RehillX20000-7415223012420,00%1935717,84000011000115
Stefan WargX20000-5101052610830,00%1933016,4800003000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andre PeterssonX1046,58%73119000,78110000044032
Justin KeaX0049,05%210134000,75000000033102
Mark OlverX0047,37%57106000,87121110150000
Quentin ShoreX1054,27%19976110,76000000032200
Brendan LeipsicX0250,00%4094000,57000020033030
Rob O'GaraX100,00%0612000,35000100054000
Brett MacLeanX0057,14%7133000,41010001100011
Brandon ArchibaldX000,00%0812000,300023100104000
Codey BurkiX1248,48%23165000,33000010160100
Vladimir ZharkovX0066,67%1211001,05000000076100
Daniel RahimiX100,00%048000,190000001170000
Derek GrantX0046,88%16083000,25010010022000
Maxime MacenauerX0050,00%10103000,26000000044000
Dustin BoydX0066,67%362000,42000001100001
Tommy CrossX000,00%006000,56000000033000
Sean LorenzX000,00%0211000,180000100202000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0066,67%620000,67010001100100
Jakub IzackyX0042,86%71110000,14110010099001
Yan-Pavel Laplante (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tomas MalecX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Steven HodgesX0047,37%1910000,00000000033000
Cody SolX000,00%003000,00001000055000
Jimmy Lodge (R)X0033,33%301000,0000000001313000
Jay DickmanX0050,00%1234000,0000001001616000
Ryan RehillX000,00%0114000,0000100002020000
Stefan WargX000,00%0416000,0000011002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hannu Toivonen71420,9322,104290015219110010,3336710100
Yutaka Fukufuji135800,9092,537846033361198001,0002137110

Slots

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt PuempelX167512340281448122014,58%525716,033361025101122
Dustin JeffreyX21391220020334812296,25%733716,04022212011352
Josh LeivoX176410-740241639172715,38%425314,8943763300000
Zach BudishX21459-11351823415299,76%829714,1522493800000
Samuel CarrierX16189129523182415104,17%1132020,00145331000029
Lance BoumaX18448255171429111413,79%226014,4214532600001
Daniel PailleX214370202716479218,51%1128713,680000200000
Ben HuttonX21347-60019271971115,79%1742320,13325537000012
Carl DahlstromX18077-3001326237160,00%2136220,12033132000019
Rocco GrimaldiX16246-2602723418424,88%325515,96123730000118
Luca SbisaX21156-1215312917545,88%2245021,42123138000049
Nic DowdX2141514031355113217,84%431915,2100001000047
Shane PrinceX9145-440101720375,00%513114,5912331300006
Ryan MurphyX212240401233205410,00%1640419,2200001000057
Jordan MartinookX1313401402817249234,17%319515,01011112000020
Marc-Antoine PouliotX51231208486112,50%17414,850110500001
Danick PaquetteX9123-1208411549,09%212413,771121300000
Jordan MessierX50332201319060,00%67815,6900015000111
Kris NewburyX21112-71001311217104,76%532015,22101212000116
Devante Smith-PellyX31013002331333,33%03511,630000000006
Erik NemecX41011007551520,00%15413,440000500002
Shaone MorrisonnX2011000133010,00%04823,790000100006
Jesse BlackerX801128081511250,00%215919,8600001200004
Zach HamillX15011-519521162213140,00%419713,1400005000010
Christian FolinX19011-480213024390,00%2339020,5200000000048
Ryan StoaX2000-120531120,00%03014,820000000003
Jared KnightX15000-2201115257130,00%319613,090000100015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt PuempelX1140,91%22711000,94130000011210
Dustin JeffreyX2054,43%30599000,711200000161101
Josh LeivoX1066,67%91710000,79220001100022
Zach BudishX2064,71%17115000,61010010022001
Samuel CarrierX000,00%02010000,56000010051010
Lance BoumaX0033,33%637000,62001000044000
Daniel PailleX0044,44%975000,49130000021002
Ben HuttonX000,00%01011000,33000000022001
Carl DahlstromX000,00%0913000,39000000052001
Rocco GrimaldiX1050,00%214106000,47010000140010
Luca SbisaX000,00%0514000,270001000203010
Nic DowdX1049,45%27373000,31000000033010
Shane PrinceX0050,76%13292000,76010000011000
Ryan MurphyX000,00%0516000,20000000063000
Jordan MartinookX0066,67%642000,41000000031001
Marc-Antoine PouliotX1060,34%5810000,81000000000001
Danick PaquetteX0075,00%802000,48000000054001
Jordan MessierX0040,00%510000,76000000022010
Kris NewburyX0141,18%1715000,13000000066100
Devante Smith-PellyX00100.00%110000,57000000011000
Erik NemecX0048,65%3722000,37000000033010
Shaone MorrisonnX000,00%001000,42000000021000
Jesse BlackerX000,00%045000,13000000082000
Zach HamillX0046,48%7126000,100001000158000
Christian FolinX000,00%0519000,05000000000000
Ryan StoaX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Jared KnightX0042,86%2128000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies (R)83400,9252,234310016214114000,0000714200
Jordan Binnington148510,9122,348450133375175110,76913147320

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joakim AnderssonX188614120212762222912,90%837821,02426631000353
Kalle KossilaX203811-117522203913377,69%733116,5710116000126
Bill SweattX20639100162954122811,11%534317,13202522000447
Troy BrouwerX1827933553730241098,33%535319,62033221000034
Jonny BrodzinskiX20279-4001528306226,67%232216,10167432000014
Tom KuhnhacklX20437-6201024174211369,52%533516,75224424000237
Ryan ReavesX20167028102723338253,03%528514,26033228000238
Matt IrwinX1724614210322131996,45%2840223,64123131000040
Blake ColemanX20246-3281033272714227,41%632316,1422443200005
Jim O'BrienX20235-2807222110219,52%828214,090000100004
David ToewsX20314-52015232272213,64%827613,790000300000
Taylor LeierX20224155810139815,38%31517,561121200001
Steven FogartyX804422013911250,00%48410,490000000000
Kirill TulupovX14123016081394411,11%1525017,89022018000135
Oscar FantenbergX20123-42715141616476,25%1033116,55123112000131
Danny DeKeyserX18033-200142814660,00%1338221,22011030000059
Alex BelzileX210110043102100.00%22512,310000000000
Kristoffer BerglundX8011300473210,00%511113,890000100003
Ian ColeX20011-5181016259870,00%1635217,62000016000035
Mattias BackmanX20011-440132613650,00%2134517,25011127000035
Nick SeelerX17000110026107520,00%1626415,5100001000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joakim AnderssonX0049,19%37295000,74030000011320
Kalle KossilaX1261,54%13124000,66120100052101
Bill SweattX2060,00%3097000,53110000055111
Troy BrouwerX0047,37%13365000,51010100170001
Jonny BrodzinskiX0144,44%18148000,56110000097010
Tom KuhnhacklX1038,10%21135000,42020020098002
Ryan ReavesX1036,54%52108000,49000020290010
Matt IrwinX000,00%01212000,30001100084000
Blake ColemanX0054,67%22557000,37000110087000
Jim O'BrienX0068,42%1976000,35000000022010
David ToewsX1036,18%15269000,29000000032100
Taylor LeierX1146,43%2815000,53000101100100
Steven FogartyX0051,35%3721000,95000000080010
Kirill TulupovX000,00%0114000,24000000190002
Oscar FantenbergX000,00%01012000,180011100139000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%1612000,16000000083000
Alex BelzileX0050,00%210000,81000000000000
Kristoffer BerglundX000,00%124000,18000000082000
Ian ColeX000,00%0310000,0600002002012000
Mattias BackmanX000,00%039000,0600000002019000
Nick SeelerX000,00%066000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kent Patterson179710,9361,8610330032501235020,81811173341
Jack Campbell30300,8783,011800097439010,0000317001

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sondre OldenX2261218-18033197927537,59%540918,59381185500000
Scott WilsonX196511-2175272551132611,76%1135118,4942695100000
Stefan ElliottX2237103401920215714,29%1941718,9622425900002
Kerby Rychel (R)X22371004038294615256,52%940518,3924625500000
Joonas KemppainenX2227950015202312218,70%42049,290000100000
Connor BrickleyX22268-85530185221343,85%1040018,1621365400000
Jon MerrillX18088355182518890,00%2239521,96011142000024
Luca CuntiX2234755519204610236,52%122910,4000000000027
Peter StoykewychX22257360372322879,09%1841818,9913465900009
Troy BourkeX22246-12021234612254,35%1028112,770000300007
Phil VaroneX22415-10403230459258,89%541218,7311245500003
Michael ChaputX22415-916037396217236,45%1442419,29112555000122
Matt BeleskeyX22415500242428111614,29%52179,8500000000026
Erik CondraX22235-200822368165,56%426812,190000100000
Kenny AgostinoX22235-1002318389185,26%129413,3800000000428
Mac BennettX22134-1319539212910133,45%2348822,19011251000024
Alex IafalloX32130000563633,33%15417,960110300001
Brandon ManningX220334155392310970,00%2043319,6800000000124
Taylor AronsonX22022-1355122915730,00%3144520,2500001000028
Nikita NesterovX4000120266110,00%28320,8000001000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sondre OldenX2166,67%21171000,88030000640220
Scott WilsonX0053,62%34597000,63240010011021
Stefan ElliottX020,00%01016000,48110000051020
Kerby Rychel (R)X1028,00%25106000,49020000073001
Joonas KemppainenX10100.00%460000,88000000061001
Connor BrickleyX1025,00%241811000,40001000022000
Jon MerrillX000,00%0917000,400001000182001
Luca CuntiX0049,51%10374000,61001000011000
Peter StoykewychX100,00%0210000,34000000170100
Troy BourkeX1047,06%11995000,430000000131011
Phil VaroneX0046,43%28107000,24040001100101
Michael ChaputX2143,74%439813000,24020000042011
Matt BeleskeyX0150,00%244000,46220000011001
Erik CondraX100,00%471000,37000000066100
Kenny AgostinoX0012,50%834000,34000000011001
Mac BennettX000,00%0915000,16001000033000
Alex IafalloX0046,67%4520001,1100000001111100
Brandon ManningX000,00%01011000,140010000226100
Taylor AronsonX000,00%0114000,090000100224000
Nikita NesterovX000,00%002000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Knapp168510,9272,148400030409212110,73315139620
Henrik Karlsson94310,9162,164990118215111000,5002913111

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Peter HollandX226814-340305157162410,53%1644420,17369547000256
Chris BrownX2276134260381842132516,67%331914,5024652100000
Noel AcciariX227613200374159193711,86%842419,26112344101658
Michael BournivalX224812-537532225315387,55%937016,8335874600003
Stefan MatteauX22461052153424498238,16%428613,000000100001
Oskar SundqvistX22461050012304613228,70%633115,0500000000254
Valentin Zykov (R)X22549-12032255413339,26%635316,0532564500000
Jeremy MorinX221890241039253916312,56%1137417,01123733011251
Branden TroockX133253402061321123,08%316012,270000000000
Andrej SustrX22235-275222925888,00%1849622,5311234600003
Patrik NemethX100554209149430,00%920220,17033116000230
Andrew ShawX9224-2401312276137,41%314816,4720232100001
Mikael WikstrandX22134480143417175,88%1536116,4010113000010
Alexander GuptillX200333602315317100,00%121410,700000300007
Philippe ParadisX212021175237124816,67%42059,760000500000
Greg MckeggX211121401126299193,45%322210,580110300006
Patrick WierciochX12022-120142012750,00%1024020,03011030000027
Mike ReillyX21022-234102525211160,00%2249523,58000141000047
Robbie RussoX22022400182422660,00%2146020,89022146000160
Petter GranbergX2000-175201010,00%33718,430000400003
Derek MacKenzieX3000100248100,00%14916,1800011000000
Andrei Mironov (R)X22000480222221960,00%2940418,3600000000056
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Peter HollandX2053,76%465913000,63000002200021
Chris BrownX0125,00%20195000,81150000011120
Noel AcciariX0256,80%41277000,61360000021204
Michael BournivalX2161,90%21137000,65131000140200
Stefan MatteauX1062,50%883000,70001000120102
Oskar SundqvistX2148,13%160116000,60000001100021
Valentin Zykov (R)X0045,83%24168000,51000000150011
Jeremy MorinX0136,36%11136000,481601100122001
Branden TroockX1025,00%414000,63000000000110
Andrej SustrX000,00%099000,20000100071001
Patrik NemethX000,00%0112000,500000000101000
Andrew ShawX0129,41%1761000,54000000210011
Mikael WikstrandX000,00%038000,220000000144000
Alexander GuptillX0033,33%674000,280000000201000
Philippe ParadisX1060,00%541000,20000010066010
Greg MckeggX0038,37%8682000,18120000011000
Patrick WierciochX000,00%0310000,170000000124000
Mike ReillyX000,00%01419000,080000200211000
Robbie RussoX000,00%0616000,0900000002212000
Petter GranbergX000,00%002000,00000010022000
Derek MacKenzieX0071,43%720000,00000000033000
Andrei Mironov (R)X000,00%0711000,0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Frazee96210,9271,955550118246131000,72711913202
Thomas McCollum136520,9162,347940131371172100,54511139110

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam GilmourX2051116313534248028446,25%438319,16279244000331
David DesharnaisX174592161018215118257,84%629617,4113463400017
Luke AdamX20628-175222341173814,63%634717,34516746000027
Evan RodriguesX12538-122101392461720,83%220917,4153892400017
Simon BertilssonX20178-52403935179125,88%2140820,40112117000055
Jani HakanpaaX1908832610282416690,00%1237519,76022039000019
Dustin WalshX20088-410029313612260,00%635517,74055241000244
Marcus FolignoX20347228102422369188,33%523911,9502207000229
Zack SmithX20347240102624326199,38%224012,02123115000050
Alexander AvtsinX20246-54014203511235,71%427013,5111221700000
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX20325000193024101612,50%730315,1400002000043
Dmitri KugryshevX20134-7441026163810162,63%424612,320000100026
Philip SamuelssonX2004412515303313840,00%2040920,45022137000146
Dominik VolekX11213-33610910103820,00%314212,890110100000
Geoffrey SchemitschX20123255133627783,70%1942321,14112446000041
John NegrinX20123-140113314887,14%2641520,73112134000149
Teemu PulkkinenX520200046163812,50%27114,280001800000
Kory NagyX1810100031362216,67%21649,0810132300009
Corbin McphersonX7011-115510103340,00%1113519,2200006000015
Lasse KukkonenX13011-41005164640,00%1325319,4600007000140
Keegan LoweX1000-100002000,00%11716,620000000003
Anton ZlobinX7000140661330,00%110314,7400007000011
Tyrel SeamanX1000021351154230,00%213413,3700001000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam GilmourX0048,08%52177100,84140010510211
David DesharnaisX1057,33%30783000,61011100011010
Luke AdamX1136,84%1968010,46140100044100
Evan RodriguesX1063,16%19102000,77010020022101
Simon BertilssonX100,00%0815000,39000000011001
Jani HakanpaaX000,00%0513000,430010100192000
Dustin WalshX0052,43%28858000,452300000206010
Marcus FolignoX0028,57%745100,59111010071000
Zack SmithX0163,46%10485000,58122001200011
Alexander AvtsinX0058,33%1286000,44010000044101
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX1147,98%223714000,33000000022030
Dmitri KugryshevX0050,00%14142000,32120110094010
Philip SamuelssonX000,00%0214000,200021000207100
Dominik VolekX0157,14%731000,42000020021001
Geoffrey SchemitschX000,00%01111000,14000010011001
John NegrinX000,00%0414000,14330000044000
Teemu PulkkinenX0050,00%822000,56000000011001
Kory NagyX1053,33%1503000,12000000077000
Corbin McphersonX000,00%017000,15000100075000
Lasse KukkonenX000,00%018000,080000000136000
Keegan LoweX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Anton ZlobinX0028,57%702000,00010000077000
Tyrel SeamanX0046,15%2600000,0000010001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer189810,9262,1410660038513243000,65223181410
Barry Brust30200,8972,791500076843110,0000218000

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew ShoreX193182117519254911306,12%332116,91189641000119
Kenny RyanX208715-35135341851162215,69%332316,16651174500000
Louis LeblancX2086140155372454123814,81%1336818,38437735000028
Laurent Dauphin (R)X208412460302933122024,24%230015,01112110000114
Alexander KhokhlachevX206410-21410271453112411,32%531415,6842664300000
Lukas SedlakX143710112024182981410,34%222516,04044225000113
Stefan NoesenX2036945524205616335,36%734417,18044035000450
Gemel SmithX20538-2355422746163410,87%1538919,44303436000041
Joey HishonX17437-111523193461811,76%422913,4502211600006
Luke MoffattX20167-1001013367132,78%522611,300110400000
Trevor Carrick (R)X2006603420212726620,00%1739819,88011344000015
Yohann AuvituX17145-1001225127128,33%1535620,9502204200006
Dave LabrecqueX202240401218308186,67%321610,780000100000
Stephen SilasX2003361351329105100,00%937818,8800004000033
Tyler CumaX20033160193826390,00%2145922,94000040000146
John RamageX2003302410172914320,00%2137318,6600001000033
Justin FalkX20033-21915283512380,00%2038819,3800000000050
Graham BlackX41122003542225,00%14110,310000000001
Dominik UherX201120202824289193,57%224712,3400017000016
Roberts Lipsbergs (R)X6022200315330,00%26010,080000000000
Brandon GormleyX3000100252130,00%36521,650000200007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew ShoreX0052,10%28645001,312501002120211
Kenny RyanX0035,29%17145000,93062230072002
Louis LeblancX1146,38%304167000,76011000022022
Laurent Dauphin (R)X1148,15%27136000,80000000011110
Alexander KhokhlachevX1157,14%2862000,64000200044101
Lukas SedlakX1054,55%2252000,89000001200011
Stefan NoesenX1025,00%16106000,52130010150020
Gemel SmithX1043,00%100127000,41120010033111
Joey HishonX0051,02%19644000,61001001100010
Luke MoffattX1025,00%455000,620000000172000
Trevor Carrick (R)X000,00%079000,300002200203001
Yohann AuvituX000,00%079000,28040000083001
Dave LabrecqueX0056,14%11492000,37000000022100
Stephen SilasX00100.00%146000,160000100201000
Tyler CumaX000,00%069000,130000000205000
John RamageX000,00%0911000,1600101002013000
Justin FalkX000,00%017000,150002101200000
Graham BlackX0052,94%1710000,97000000022000
Dominik UherX0085,71%734000,16000000072000
Roberts Lipsbergs (R)X000,00%011000,66000000060000
Brandon GormleyX000,00%020000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zane McIntyre74110,9401,813980012199100000,8005614310
Mark Visentin146620,9052,538300235369195010,81316146210

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark LetestuX2141014-500363138172110,53%840319,2117825200001
Teddy PurcellX216713-200223448243312,50%837617,90257652101112
Oscar MollerX1965113009215092312,00%528715,1312383400000
TJ GaliardiX194711-70016277332425,48%1837419,6813454801108
Matt D'AgostiniX2011011310041263610132,78%728614,3014543700015
Patrick SieloffX2146103140394024171016,67%2042820,39426651000018
Joonas RaskX17437-140191529132913,79%422913,4730342100002
Chad LaroseX18336-5009254814306,25%134419,1211234000017
Alexander RuuttuX2133614020194418146,82%423711,3000000000015
Corey PotterX18235-4001321291086,90%1642223,43224228000120
Jerome FlaakeX21235-10018264417304,55%435116,71011010000116
Tom WandellX210550002735397280,00%633215,79000113000015
Teigan ZahnX21224140352621369,52%1235516,92213353000021
Jared AulinX21123-100610235174,35%32099,9600011800000
Derek ForbortX6033220389110,00%914524,1101111400004
Cameron GaunceX15033-61202723169110,00%2336624,40022038000110
Brady CallaX9202200511154513,33%39810,900000000008
Scott TimminsX131011207693511,11%21239,490000000000
Richard NedomlelX18011240261714420,00%2030717,070000000003
Alex TheriauX21011-560202116990,00%2442320,1500012000110
Peter ReginX1000020312000,00%01616,230000400000
Jamie ArnielX3000000555120,00%04013,460000000000
Aaron HarstadX6000-220453000,00%310016,6700001300006
Freddie HamiltonX7000-40011811120,00%07911,320000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark LetestuX1053,45%44948000,69230000031111
Teddy PurcellX0056,00%25133000,69010000077111
Oscar MollerX1260,00%1044000,77020001200101
TJ GaliardiX2049,15%59257000,59010000022011
Matt D'AgostiniX0052,75%9177000,772200000145012
Patrick SieloffX100,00%01015000,470000001100010
Joonas RaskX1137,50%836000,61000000033101
Chad LaroseX0050,00%14166000,35020000011000
Alexander RuuttuX0046,55%11686000,51000000041000
Corey PotterX100,00%0512000,240000000128000
Jerome FlaakeX0030,77%13154000,28000000022000
Tom WandellX0056,11%30386000,301100001210000
Teigan ZahnX010,00%0311000,23000000073010
Jared AulinX0050,00%452000,2900000001313001
Derek ForbortX000,00%052000,41000000062000
Cameron GaunceX000,00%067000,160000000157000
Brady CallaX0033,33%320000,41000000033010
Scott TimminsX1050,00%621000,16000000011001
Richard NedomlelX000,00%0014000,0700000001817000
Alex TheriauX000,00%0611000,050000000211000
Peter ReginX0060,00%1511000,00010000011000
Jamie ArnielX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Aaron HarstadX000,00%015000,00000000066000
Freddie HamiltonX0034,33%6724000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sami Aittokallio149400,9291,928102126368186010,8758145420
Riku Helenius72310,9342,07348001218387000,7504516200
Marco Cousineau20110,9222,511190056429000,000020000

Citadelles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chase de Leo (R)X218816-120393357173614,04%1339518,81347941000251
Craig CunninghamX207714-320192969233110,14%836518,24336838000024
Nikita FilatovX21391250013275719425,26%638918,53235840000359
Nikita Scherbak (R)X20381166037295013286,00%228814,3812372200000
Nigel DawesX213710-312025215310255,66%633615,9915664200003
Johannes SalmonssonX2153806016272571320,00%1029614,12101316011014
Connor CarrickX20088-3602332335120,00%1046223,12011238011027
Dan O'ReganX21437-175222534142811,76%931715,10112117000134
Marco ScandellaX21325-410024302212913,64%2643820,88213340101142
Drew OlsonX212357601626139715,38%2038018,0810113011038
Cody EakinX6314100862251413,64%010417,3101139000011
Aaron PalushajX20213-10014224011225,00%1227613,8100002101224
Julien DemersX21033-2315292419660,00%1542020,00022441000050
Zdenek KutlakX2103360062214630,00%1439518,82000116000047
Travis EwanykX16112322103018170165,88%521713,5700000000020
Greg NemiszX21112112021193511302,86%423811,3201101300001
Nicholas BaptisteX2101-1001482512,50%33718,641011300005
Ryan TesinkX1011000120110,00%01211,570110200000
Erik GudbransonX1301116715431314650,00%2328922,22000126000021
Jay RosehillX1701113010321888110,00%617010,020000000000
Adam ComrieX1000000302010,00%02020,330000200003
Eric ChouinardX4000000111100,00%1256,340000100000
Nolan YonkmanX8000140177330,00%1115919,9000000000018
Niklas LuceniusX200001351521179770,00%522811,380000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chase de Leo (R)X0253,15%36586000,81000000130313
Craig CunninghamX0254,72%53168000,77140000031120
Nikita FilatovX1056,86%51186000,62140000190101
Nikita Scherbak (R)X0056,25%16155000,77000000022010
Nigel DawesX0171,43%2149000,60000000086100
Johannes SalmonssonX00100.00%6410000,54110001100010
Connor CarrickX000,00%0918000,350000000201000
Dan O'ReganX1050,87%230145000,44000010044000
Marco ScandellaX100,00%0811100,23000000022002
Drew OlsonX100,00%0410000,26000000073020
Cody EakinX2043,82%8944000,77000000011110
Aaron PalushajX1045,95%3794000,22010000011001
Julien DemersX000,00%0312000,140100100217000
Zdenek KutlakX000,00%019000,150000000213000
Travis EwanykX0050,87%17357000,18220020050000
Greg NemiszX1057,03%12852000,17000000077001
Nicholas BaptisteX0150,00%400000,54000000250000
Ryan TesinkX000,00%000001,73000000033000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%0510000,070020100136000
Jay RosehillX0044,44%913000,120001100175000
Adam ComrieX000,00%000000,000000000218000
Eric ChouinardX000,00%001000,00000000044000
Nolan YonkmanX000,00%004000,00000000088000
Niklas LuceniusX0037,50%1613000,0000110002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Missiaen117310,9142,386040024279135100,83361110101
Michael Garnett124420,9192,406750027333164200,80051011301

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaedon Descheneau (R)X208412-4215252247153217,02%1134017,01448544101250
Curtis ValkX164812180221938112910,53%524515,33156427000011
Joseph CramarossaX2048121392536295614247,14%1336618,29134234011259
Matt MartinX167310327534373491720,59%332120,07415729101341
Dylan SadowyX20281064018182910156,90%823511,770222900019
Ian SchultzX206392301034252782122,22%428814,3820233500005
Riley HolzapfelX20459212029212771714,81%526613,2802201310118
Dominic ToninatoX20268-30020335812413,45%734817,39156546000153
Justin ShuggX1608801751316249230,00%320212,6502211501115
Andrew WelinskiX1716704017371110119,09%2243125,38123139022251
Brendan Harms (R)X17426240171531111812,90%221012,340000600000
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X14156200321214104,76%1230021,4012333100003
__Thomas Hickey (Lak)X13145300220194105,26%1127821,3811233000003
__Thomas Hickey (Bak)X1011-100112000,00%12221,600110100000
Viktor SvedbergX15156100625235104,35%1839026,00011238011258
Zachary YuenX17156-1100172314867,14%1436321,34112143000147
Hunter SmithX19325017530172591912,00%224312,770000200007
Mason Geertsen (R)X112131662019131341115,38%720418,57101114000114
Stephen Desrochers (R)X20123000193013817,69%1738619,30112329000054
Jeff CostelloX7022295944410,00%0679,590000300000
Josh SterkX1011100022110,00%088,080000000000
Frederik Gauthier (R) (TOT)X50111001099130,00%28717,4300009000011
__Frederik Gauthier (Tuc)X50111001099130,00%28717,4300009000011
Tyler Lewington (R)X7011-1251510118140,00%814220,29000111000123
Kurt EtchegaryX8011-295141718470,00%411814,800001700001
Steven DelisleX13011-3251511115210,00%1321816,76000012000021
Kristoff KontosX13011-22061211690,00%413110,060000100008
Max Iafrate (R)X7000240091010,00%511316,130000000002
Mitch WheatonX12000780837120,00%1118315,290000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaedon Descheneau (R)X1132,00%5087000,71240102200121
Curtis ValkX1050,46%21637000,98020001200400
Joseph CramarossaX2048,00%50165000,66063113400033
Matt MartinX0246,46%9964000,62040010011110
Dylan SadowyX0038,46%13103000,85000000033011
Ian SchultzX1133,33%938000,63110020011110
Riley HolzapfelX1054,67%21462000,68020000041001
Dominic ToninatoX0048,71%27157000,46030000011100
Justin ShuggX0076,47%1775000,790000100160001
Andrew WelinskiX010,00%0813000,320000000102000
Brendan Harms (R)X1036,36%1165010,57000000054100
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X100,00%01112000,40000000110001
__Thomas Hickey (Lak)X100,00%01011000,36000000110
__Thomas Hickey (Bak)X000,00%011000,93000000110
Viktor SvedbergX000,00%0011000,310000000140000
Zachary YuenX000,00%089000,33000000072000
Hunter SmithX0161,54%1373000,41000010011001
Mason Geertsen (R)X000,00%0513000,29001210110000
Stephen Desrochers (R)X010,00%039000,16010000130001
Jeff CostelloX0040,00%520000,60001000071000
Josh SterkX0054,55%1100002,47000000010000
Frederik Gauthier (R) (TOT)X0050,00%5832000,23000000033000
__Frederik Gauthier (Tuc)X0050,00%5832000,23000000033
Tyler Lewington (R)X000,00%064000,140011100125000
Kurt EtchegaryX0040,00%8023000,17011000082000
Steven DelisleX000,00%019000,0900021001311000
Kristoff KontosX0048,65%7421000,150000000133000
Max Iafrate (R)X000,00%002000,00000000077000
Mitch WheatonX000,00%005000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Stajcer21010,9570,961250024626000,6673216011
Daniel Marmenlind188730,9132,5510830046529269100,81021182220
Philippe Desrosiers (R)10000,8893,082000193000,000002000

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh BirkholzX216915060352053102111,32%640419,236281265000013
Austin WatsonX206814111539296817408,82%736718,3407726100002
Hudson Fasching (R)X215813-49541316519327,69%1440619,3635846400000
Sean Malone (R)X21481222023275317327,55%539818,97022151000016
Tucker PoolmanX21110113175172823984,35%1945421,6414546500004
Zac DalpeX175510-20092440221912,50%532018,8254995600000
Madison Bowey (R)X212810319153921379125,41%2347622,67235566000214
Josh BrittainX1635804018825112612,00%220813,010110100001
Evan McGrathX93473002141971215,79%114616,2412321200000
Markus SorensenX18347-39520224611276,52%933018,3412335200000
John GilmourX2134721210182423111513,04%2147322,51213664000013
Vinny SaponariX21426620148286814,29%21909,0500002000015
Jordie BennX1824635517242610127,69%1539521,95022358000015
Coda Gordon (R)X213256001182261213,64%21677,960000000000
Fredrik ForsbergX2113408043184113322,44%429313,930000800000
Ryan BourqueX21123-82022265120341,96%531615,0500002300000
Brendan ServilleX10022020101815660,00%1617317,290110400015
Justin DanielsX210225551118136110,00%112049,7200000000015
Cody GoloubefX9011-300785650,00%615817,570000400003
Kevin GravelX13011-400151613750,00%1921016,170000100008
Mike WintherX4000020920010,00%1328,110000000000
Nick JensenX130000006196780,00%1021116,250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh BirkholzX2245,83%2464000,74020000310130
Austin WatsonX1164,00%25266000,76030100011112
Hudson Fasching (R)X3146,67%15208000,64130100071130
Sean Malone (R)X1147,12%4161111000,60020001300211
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%01114000,48000010210010
Zac DalpeX1043,03%323118000,63000000031011
Madison Bowey (R)X200,00%0514000,42001110031012
Josh BrittainX1066,67%959000,77010002300001
Evan McGrathX0149,25%13401000,96000001400002
Markus SorensenX1061,54%13127000,42110010022021
John GilmourX000,00%0918100,30010110011002
Vinny SaponariX2050,00%271000,63110001100101
Jordie BennX000,00%01110000,30000100032011
Coda Gordon (R)X0033,33%332000,60000000180100
Fredrik ForsbergX0042,86%1480000,27000000120100
Ryan BourqueX0047,33%13157000,190000000203000
Brendan ServilleX000,00%017000,230000000101000
Justin DanielsX0048,81%8434000,200000100218000
Cody GoloubefX000,00%058000,13000000190000
Kevin GravelX000,00%037000,100000000135000
Mike WintherX0066,67%900000,00000000044000
Nick JensenX000,00%016000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Morrison117200,9471,505590014265131001,0006912400
Luka Gracnar (R)139210,9262,017180024325154100,7508129201

PenguinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton LanderX217815-3140373259263911,86%941919,95235434000025
Brett SonneX196915-13210461551193711,76%433617,68156431000124
Chris BourqueX21671352410301853202211,32%533515,9711211900004
J.T. BrownX216713618040316124419,84%940619,31112425000342
Yury AlexandrovX21369-460183429201810,34%2548623,15314636000252
Barclay GoodrowX20358-59540255617375,36%639819,88022532000227
Jordan NolanX2133656026122782011,11%12069,800000000000
Colin WilsonX21246314039363115226,45%1438818,45011024000041
Dylan McIlrathX2114571402230124108,33%2735717,000000100006
Stephen GiontaX2131420012113611348,33%426012,361012700000
Trevor Van RiemsdykX21044714101928211250,00%2846222,00000025000049
Brayden McNabbX210446135262115780,00%2036117,180000400001
Dmitri JaskinX61230206813727,69%112320,55112211000014
David BoothX1303321410121416660,00%31239,460000100000
Scott HarringtonX200333402635188100,00%1943321,64000026000151
Dryden HuntX210336201920239240,00%626112,4200001000022
Scott GlennieX81122205761316,67%0728,990000000000
Tomas KundratekX12022-117510154790,00%1028123,39011016000031
Tyson BaillieX11010001131033,33%01515,170000000000
Gabriel BourqueX9011-1005212120,00%39210,240000000015
Chris WidemanX90112958164340,00%1521123,44011116000119
Chris WagnerX210113201515295230,00%325512,150000100002
Ryan SproulX1000-200011000,00%21918,700000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton LanderX2152,33%493137000,72220000011111
Brett SonneX2147,83%23105000,89481100031302
Chris BourqueX1140,91%22124000,78002000021111
J.T. BrownX0026,92%26914200,64380000011030
Yury AlexandrovX010,00%01618000,37010000061010
Barclay GoodrowX0047,37%5778000,40020100066100
Jordan NolanX0153,62%6953000,58000001100000
Colin WilsonX1054,57%31786000,310700000147010
Dylan McIlrathX010,00%088000,28000000021010
Stephen GiontaX0016,67%678000,31000000011001
Trevor Van RiemsdykX000,00%0718000,170010100213000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%067000,220000100211000
Dmitri JaskinX0056,25%1603000,49120000000010
David BoothX0080,00%530000,490010101130000
Scott HarringtonX000,00%0514000,140000000200000
Dryden HuntX0057,89%1935000,2300000002114000
Scott GlennieX0050,00%420000,56000000033000
Tomas KundratekX000,00%016000,140000100121000
Tyson BaillieX100,00%000001,32000000000000
Gabriel BourqueX0020,00%530000,22000000096000
Chris WidemanX000,00%036000,09001000076000
Chris WagnerX0058,46%13064000,0800000002110000
Ryan SproulX000,00%010000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ales Stezka (R)31200,9441,9518500610856000,6673316100
Edward Pasquale189360,9251,9811190037494244110,53826183510

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick DwyerX2191423700311759163815,25%937918,0577141259000219
Colin GreeningX2171421840512938112718,42%837717,9311011658000017
Joshua TurnbullX2110919900172154153818,52%735216,7654965900001
Petr VranaX216915320191755202510,91%637217,7234756200001
Adam ClendeningX17213152203932288117,14%2137822,25279449000017
Cal O'ReillyX215712100152943153511,63%640119,08167562000019
Gregory HofmannX1336910023123813137,89%724118,57235344000010
Carter RowneyX85050002673351115,15%414818,46404619000011
Justin AzevedoX21325-440271625111612,00%931915,200000500002
Mark FloodX16145120163011789,09%1335322,06134156000013
Lauri TukonenX21145-3001614649371,56%831615,030000500000
Vladimir RuzickaX18224-32023313214276,25%1026214,540000000000
Brett CarsonX20134240292994811,11%1341320,67112147000015
Mark FayneX211342403429165106,25%3043420,68022253000022
Victor OhmanX21213-1201418173711,76%02059,740000400004
Corey TrivinoX21123-30013143316213,03%42049,720000000000
Keaton EllerbyX21123-11002323249114,17%2537918,051011600007
Zach RedmondX21033-240232520930,00%2737717,970000300005
Jason ClarkX16112-240198173145,88%21438,910000100000
Joe LavinX3022100554010,00%26922,8402221600002
Mike LundinX6022200575350,00%912621,0400001700013
Travis BrownX1000000421000,00%02121,350000600000
Joel MustonenX3000000202030,00%1268,790000000000
Jared StaalX5000000934250,00%2438,600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick DwyerX4035,00%20129001,21010001100132
Colin GreeningX2251,68%327129001,12110000150221
Joshua TurnbullX4031,25%1666001,08000000130213
Petr VranaX1047,06%17174010,81000000011112
Adam ClendeningX200,00%0118000,79000000230111
Cal O'ReillyX0056,45%41165000,60130000021121
Gregory HofmannX2028,57%766000,75020000011110
Carter RowneyX0185,71%791000,68000002200201
Justin AzevedoX1157,14%1444000,31240000022111
Mark FloodX000,00%0411000,28000000099101
Lauri TukonenX0071,43%14175000,320000000182000
Vladimir RuzickaX0046,05%21564000,31000000041001
Brett CarsonX000,00%0513000,19000000022000
Mark FayneX010,00%0816000,180000000113010
Victor OhmanX0150,00%460000,29140000180100
Corey TrivinoX0040,00%75127000,29000000088000
Keaton EllerbyX000,00%0522000,160000000192001
Zach RedmondX000,00%0710000,1600000002112001
Jason ClarkX0033,33%362000,28000001100000
Joe LavinX000,00%023000,58000000030000
Mike LundinX000,00%011000,32000000062000
Travis BrownX000,00%012000,00000000011000
Joel MustonenX0083,33%601000,00000000033000
Jared StaalX000,00%010000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau98010,9501,425502013259126000,6679912221
Mike Lee1210110,9351,567300119294151010,6676129210

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MoonX209413-103610412552113517,31%535617,795271146000257
Sergey AndronovX22481200010214214319,52%331214,2012354600004
James LivingstonX18448-695191924112116,67%426714,84246333000121
Bobby FarnhamX20178-5281029183521232,86%728714,35044243000013
Marcus KrugerX1125705511242711307,41%422920,81011023000237
Carl KlingbergX22336-39535164213207,14%330513,8610123700005
Joe BasarabaX2115612552527279163,70%629013,810110400006
Maxime TanguayX163253608152371113,04%317811,1500001011010
Zac RinaldoX222350764046335315353,77%836316,48011123000362
Colten TeubertX2114545735301613367,69%1236317,28112133000039
Nicolas DeschampsX6055-35514234160,00%312019,96033114000115
Chris SummersX14055-840151699110,00%2636325,95033130000052
Marko DanoX17224-4001231309286,67%1325014,7110114000044
Stuart PercyX22224-822101634208710,00%2147521,60101147000176
Zachary HymanX20134-9401217308113,33%625712,8501111000002
Kale KessyX19213139153215274107,41%125413,3600000000113
Brady VailX611205523106810,00%58514,2110111400000
Andrew CoppX6112-10011114777,14%610016,7300003000118
Richard NejezchlebX1011207510814397,14%613113,100000110116
Nick PetreckiX17112-34410362111899,09%1931518,55101119000128
Josh GodfreyX15011-720121714580,00%1834122,75011336000046
Brandon BurlonX20011-2181081615260,00%1232116,06011014000026
Jonathan RacineX22011-160212313480,00%1936016,39000015000032
Ben Harpur (R)X2000-100314210,00%25829,070000400007
Mitchell MorozX3000-200113010,00%03411,270000000002
Guillaume CloutierX4000200241000,00%16817,100000200007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MoonX0149,53%212133000,73122001200100
Sergey AndronovX0057,14%1438000,77000000210000
James LivingstonX0040,91%2265100,60001001100010
Bobby FarnhamX0050,00%12143000,56001010140000
Marcus KrugerX1056,45%18655100,61010010160010
Carl KlingbergX0045,45%1156000,39001000033010
Joe BasarabaX0060,00%2033000,410010000129000
Maxime TanguayX1054,61%15273000,56000000033020
Zac RinaldoX0053,93%26799000,280233200142000
Colten TeubertX000,00%0311000,280020500175100
Nicolas DeschampsX0023,53%1785000,84001000043000
Chris SummersX00100.00%1415000,280000001140000
Marko DanoX0055,20%2211111000,3201000001212000
Stuart PercyX000,00%01412000,17001010066000
Zachary HymanX0033,33%1275000,31000000055001
Kale KessyX0044,83%2946000,24001020022000
Brady VailX000,00%432000,47000011100000
Andrew CoppX0044,44%6311000,400000000146000
Richard NejezchlebX0160,00%1061000,31000010011000
Nick PetreckiX100,00%037000,13000110011000
Josh GodfreyX000,00%0511000,06000000044000
Brandon BurlonX000,00%0611000,0600101002010000
Jonathan RacineX000,00%048000,0600000002216000
Ben Harpur (R)X000,00%010000,00000000083000
Mitchell MorozX0033,33%312000,00000000033000
Guillaume CloutierX000,00%001000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Francois Bérubé153720,9022,947560137376176100,80051210301
Vitaly Kolesnik101900,8563,43542603121597020,0000101000
Brandon Whitney (R)10000,6928,2629004133000,0000011000

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas ShoreX216814-695443158263210,34%1341519,75347749000056
Jason GregoireX21481230020346924425,80%540419,22112239101156
Samuel BlaisX21291109545287219332,78%841519,771561349011452
Igor MakarovX17369-42002013447256,82%328416,7003364200000
Nick SorensenX21448-52025224113279,76%229213,9312373900000
Alexei PonikarovskyX21358-30016334514236,67%840419,22213435000259
Jonathan MatsumotoX213254100251229111110,34%12079,870000000000
Adam PolasekX211455201524251274,00%2145221,51000115000048
Alex VelischekX21224-51351823146714,29%1543520,70213454000040
Matt DonovanX21134-51601929171195,88%1539018,60123144000015
Kyle CliffordX21134141153229256234,00%323311,1000001000010
Daniel PribylX21303-510025174111297,32%225712,240000400001
Jakub CulekX92131001021841011,11%1899,840000000001
Radko GudasX17112-33915322216646,25%1737021,75000030000044
Tyler WotherspoonX181122401528198105,26%2443123,92101237000055
Torrey MitchellX21112-22015163212153,13%329714,140110800000
Max GaedeX13022-4201813217100,00%216312,550001700004
Ryan GarbuttX200222001610157190,00%220810,380000200000
Greg PaterynX21011-1320382511640,00%1439718,9100003000035
Yasin CisseX4000355144110,00%34210,630000000001
Jan Kostalek (R)X7000-312101094110,00%010014,310000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas ShoreX0052,78%41375000,68120011100011
Jason GregoireX0046,83%378139000,59150001100012
Samuel BlaisX1055,56%27236000,530100102100101
Igor MakarovX1052,63%1992000,63110000031001
Nick SorensenX0122,22%9165100,55000000130010
Alexei PonikarovskyX0053,33%15128000,40250000120100
Jonathan MatsumotoX0060,76%7953000,48000000033001
Adam PolasekX000,00%0816000,22000000053010
Alex VelischekX100,00%0710000,18000100011000
Matt DonovanX010,00%0615000,20000000032000
Kyle CliffordX0062,50%835000,340011100193000
Daniel PribylX0056,67%12081000,23150000044001
Jakub CulekX000,00%142000,68000000063000
Radko GudasX100,00%0210000,11001110011010
Tyler WotherspoonX000,00%01010000,09000000011000
Torrey MitchellX0025,00%1628000,13010000099001
Max GaedeX0050,00%455000,250000000134000
Ryan GarbuttX0055,56%964000,1900000002015000
Greg PaterynX000,00%0910000,0500000002119000
Yasin CisseX000,00%211000,00000010044000
Jan Kostalek (R)X000,00%013000,00001010077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Honzik147420,9371,738310124378190110,77818138412
Jhonas Enroth80710,8723,714530028219114000,0000813000

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxim GratchevX221311245240411865154920,00%1141118,6769151554101115
Mark ArcobelloX20315181121018274111327,32%734117,0431114124900001
Logan ShawX226713620262952193111,54%335516,14437634000110
Alex PlanteX2111011465255436231394,35%2446322,05145249000020
Matt FrattinX21641043915411554284211,11%434516,42336342000016
William WrennX222810815519251681212,50%1536716,7010117011135
Tanner FritzX12358-155161929162710,34%325821,46145521011133
Mirko HoefflinX2243737520206527306,15%433615,2621333400012
Kamil KrepsX22257100919447174,55%630313,78011012000354
Brent AndrewsX2225724033393915185,13%838217,35033144000138
Logan NelsonX13325-1001413245712,50%315812,1400000000019
Timotej Sille (R)X2223564011172810157,14%426412,000110500006
Anthony BitettoX1914511010181926283,85%2141721,97101237000154
Yann SauveX22055524102122211170,00%3042819,45033339000046
AJ JenksX1521313953116338146,06%120513,6500001000022
Austin LeviX17213-125526231471414,29%1135420,85202339000042
Shane O'BrienX16112275101792011,11%1529818,61000013000037
Joel ChampagneX80220401113175110,00%112014,9700000000020
Jamie DevaneX11101-395216104810,00%312811,660000100004
Colin LongX1000-100141000,00%098,600000000000
James MelindyX4000-175241010,00%35213,050000000001
Julian MelchioriX7000020873100,00%311616,640000800005
Curtis HamiltonX9000-2008210330,00%010011,140000100000
Justin HachéX10000-3557128350,00%616116,080000600003
Paul CareyX16000155994190,00%21529,500000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxim GratchevX3244,44%45168001,17010004700322
Mark ArcobelloX1053,90%436105001,06010020680101
Logan ShawX1250,00%1285000,73000000000102
Alex PlanteX000,00%01112000,480213102200001
Matt FrattinX3164,71%17115000,58002100210012
William WrennX000,00%0211100,54001000140200
Tanner FritzX0136,36%4487000,62000010055100
Mirko HoefflinX1073,33%15138000,42110101200001
Kamil KrepsX0063,16%1992100,46000001100001
Brent AndrewsX0048,14%32264000,370000001180010
Logan NelsonX0142,37%11855000,63010000022020
Timotej Sille (R)X0041,61%14956000,38000000087010
Anthony BitettoX000,00%0515000,24001011100000
Yann SauveX000,00%01010000,230011000224000
AJ JenksX00100.00%574000,29000100055000
Austin LeviX100,00%087000,1700001001010100
Shane O'BrienX100,00%047000,13111000011010
Joel ChampagneX0053,57%84113000,33000000180000
Jamie DevaneX0033,33%333000,16000010077000
Colin LongX0050,00%610000,00000000011000
James MelindyX000,00%010000,00000100000000
Julian MelchioriX000,00%024000,00000000077000
Curtis HamiltonX0050,00%213000,00000000099000
Justin HachéX000,00%033000,0000001001010000
Paul CareyX000,00%303000,0000100001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins (R)11001,0000,0018000106000,0000016000
Matt Hackett199810,9222,2311312142539256200,8005193323
Tyson Sexsmith32100,9162,651810089549000,000033010

SenatorsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Garnet HathawayX211091963010362755132118,18%1133315,876391348213342
Harry ZolnierczykX21106161155331751141719,61%630414,505271249123238
Colton SceviourX215712320302047102510,64%637217,69257344000436
Maxim MaminX21391227522204610266,52%427713,2016734000000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X182810-42026234613294,35%1136220,12055342000737
Ryan PotulnyX18191014027193213153,13%325714,26167333000011
Victor AntipinX18538460102717111029,41%1644224,56426644000040
Jerome SamsonX1934748018174411376,82%126614,000001600000
Dean KukanX1225765561676128,57%825521,25213329000012
Charles HudonX2116727531234212262,38%1137017,61022224000118
Hunter ShinkarukX2032508020274413226,82%929914,9301101000004
JC Lipon (TOT)X223142241023102571412,00%21536,940000000000
__JC Lipon (Wbs)X8303320156113327,27%1708,810000000000
__JC Lipon (Bel)X14011-1221084144110,00%1825,870000000000
Ryan ShannonX10224-20049217109,52%113913,941011100000
Boris ValabikX14134-52354514103610,00%724217,26112116000019
Gustav Olofsson (R)X17134-180192394511,11%2034820,49011134000028
Zbynek MichalekX210442001332291680,00%1750023,81022352000053
Konstantin KoltsovX21213-60010214015255,00%733015,700000000000
Reece ScarlettX21033-2602036131060,00%2043120,50022033011043
Jakub KlepisX7022-360131216360,00%111516,3900011200024
Kevin RoyX1000-200550010,00%11717,050000100000
Luke WitkowskiX3000-120321000,00%0258,340000000000
Keegan KanzigX4000-160233100,00%35012,490000000002
Ludwig BlomstrandX16000-2208917490,00%11559,700000400008
Keith AulieX19000-318037158340,00%1728515,020000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Garnet HathawayX0037,50%1686001,14011000033141
Harry ZolnierczykX0046,15%6589101,05030010043120
Colton SceviourX2144,58%323610000,65330000064111
Maxim MaminX1052,46%18382000,870000100116111
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X0137,04%2794000,55120000021010
Ryan PotulnyX0051,09%9232000,78010000044001
Victor AntipinX100,00%065000,36000000063100
Jerome SamsonX0025,00%8125000,53000000050101
Dean KukanX000,00%0106000,55000100011110
Charles HudonX0051,79%56163000,38000100011002
Hunter ShinkarukX2044,68%23574000,33000001200001
JC Lipon (TOT)X0033,33%343000,520001100154011
__JC Lipon (Wbs)X0050,00%221000,850000000154
__JC Lipon (Bel)X000,00%122000,240001100154
Ryan ShannonX0066,67%331000,57000000180001
Boris ValabikX000,00%0016000,33000100097000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X100,00%0413000,230000000133000
Zbynek MichalekX000,00%0514000,160000000215000
Konstantin KoltsovX1063,64%2267000,18010000210010
Reece ScarlettX000,00%0515000,140000000213000
Jakub KlepisX0033,68%9552000,35000000071000
Kevin RoyX0062,50%1610000,00000000011000
Luke WitkowskiX0045,45%1100000,00000000033000
Keegan KanzigX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Ludwig BlomstrandX0050,00%234000,0000000001616000
Keith AulieX000,00%026000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson199820,9222,2311312142541263000,72711192311
Blake Weyrick31100,9242,501440067945000,0000219000

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stephane Da CostaX2271219-4251538187227469,72%740518,394711126100000
Jiri NovotnyX218101815325532969124111,59%835016,6954985200006
Scott KosmachukX18611170155371746183013,04%232918,30347648000136
Marek ZagrapanX226713-3215383544102613,64%1139417,90268563000117
Jesse JoensuuX206612-44630462354173411,11%1137218,61336951000028
Jacob LagaceX2265115160332341162914,63%631214,16314321101140
Matt MoulsonX224711200192533112312,12%537316,96145763000017
Troy StetcherX19191081610263319375,26%2046324,35022356000252
Keith SeabrookX22257-105515253210136,25%1344320,14235562000012
John Hayden (R)X22606800214349142712,24%435015,8900006000050
Jordan Subban (R)X21044-260162112730,00%1137017,64022058000011
Reece WillcoxX1321310081472528,57%923718,22101127000031
Jarred TinordiX17033713513198760,00%1835821,07000010000041
Jim SlaterX22033-2603425219140,00%726211,9200002000149
Patrick WeyX5022055453120,00%310120,2400001000008
Ryan StantonX602238015113100,00%512020,07011011011013
Ben HanowskiX22101-1201514309153,33%72169,800000900000
Jarrod Maidens (R)X3011020863120,00%16220,680110800024
Ben MaxwellX7011-100534050,00%2608,540000000000
Tye McGinnX14011-2006615270,00%31087,710000000000
Zach TrotmanX21011-255212715750,00%1239318,7000004000054
Albert YarullinX1000-100210000,00%22120,870000000002
Roy RadkeX4000-120613230,00%24110,330000200000
Eddie WittchowX80000004112130,00%915719,68000024000022
Lukas KasparX2200051602713185120,00%223610,710000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stephane Da CostaX1254,55%33157000,94120030190311
Jiri NovotnyX3051,94%360114001,03125000022103
Scott KosmachukX0050,00%2094001,03000010022201
Marek ZagrapanX0153,76%372112000,66010100044202
Jesse JoensuuX1250,00%26148100,64024111100031
Jacob LagaceX2050,00%16103000,71000000065141
Matt MoulsonX0041,18%1788000,59110000032001
Troy StetcherX000,00%01114000,43000110180101
Keith SeabrookX200,00%01113000,32000100052010
John Hayden (R)X3048,28%232814000,34000000044111
Jordan Subban (R)X000,00%0411000,220000000214000
Reece WillcoxX000,00%064000,2500000001211000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%0616000,170001000173001
Jim SlaterX0062,50%10453000,230000000224010
Patrick WeyX000,00%031000,40001000051000
Ryan StantonX000,00%004000,33000000061001
Ben HanowskiX0033,33%336000,0900000001313000
Jarrod Maidens (R)X0036,67%3001000,32000000030000
Ben MaxwellX000,00%000000,33000000074000
Tye McGinnX0050,00%640000,190000000146000
Zach TrotmanX000,00%059000,050010000212000
Albert YarullinX000,00%002000,00000000011000
Roy RadkeX00100.00%110000,00000000044000
Eddie WittchowX000,00%027000,00000000088000
Lukas KasparX0060,00%1023000,0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Glass1713400,9301,8110290131442237310,8577175321
Kieran Millan51310,9232,17304001114372020,0002517100

StarsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tim BrentX20761363620302948103414,58%934317,1412313900003
Michael McCarronX173710419529223613228,33%426815,7902223300001
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X20639455202559213110,17%635817,8811294000008
Robbie EarlX20459-310028284812288,33%636218,11213242000014
Mattias TedenbyX2044848023195520417,27%534817,4120243800003
Remi ElieX1135812210892581312,00%316414,8713421900000
Evgeny GrachevX202576202219367175,56%128214,081121700000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X1724692315162723598,70%1236021,20202333000031
David GilbertX203256201716318229,68%228114,0300002000132
Phil DeSimoneX723531151261141118,18%510815,4200012000010
Andrew YoganX20055-60010231410160,00%631615,8003303800000
Kurtis MacDermidX20033820104436131060,00%2443921,97000038000140
Mike BlundenX192022002214196810,53%322311,7300004000328
Adam MarshX9112-111553115129,09%19610,6301101900000
Casey BorerX20022-34081713750,00%1836918,4300001000038
Michael LattaX14011-2401813237100,00%515310,9200000000226
Steve OleksyX140111559217500,00%1325017,870000400007
Danny BiegaX16011-280122210970,00%1630619,1300004000029
Mike HoeffelX19011-1001119196170,00%825413,3700000000041
Stephen JohnsX200112135342614780,00%1242521,27000142000019
Rod PelleyX1000-100101010,00%01212,430000000001
Danny KristoX3000-100153000,00%0299,510000100000
Evgeny MedvedevX4000-100265210,00%07017,450000100001
Justin WellerX900004051011030,00%616217,960000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tim BrentX2052,51%35884000,76120220066221
Michael McCarronX1025,00%16117100,74000100040030
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X1050,00%18157100,50001000011111
Robbie EarlX0034,38%32136000,50030000033002
Mattias TedenbyX1147,83%23199000,46120000061100
Remi ElieX1057,14%7101000,98001010011010
Evgeny GrachevX1050,00%10116000,50030001100010
Dillon Heatherington (R)X020,00%0212000,33000120033000
David GilbertX0046,27%201135000,360200000104002
Phil DeSimoneX0140,58%6914000,93000100011101
Andrew YoganX0044,89%2741011000,320000001200000
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%069000,141301100207000
Mike BlundenX2040,00%535000,1800000001313002
Adam MarshX0040,00%560000,42001000140000
Casey BorerX000,00%0612000,110000000207000
Michael LattaX0046,39%9752000,130000000144000
Steve OleksyX000,00%0616000,080110000147000
Danny BiegaX000,00%029000,070000000167000
Mike HoeffelX0071,43%734000,0800000001916000
Stephen JohnsX000,00%01114000,0500001002013000
Rod PelleyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Danny KristoX000,00%111000,00000000033000
Evgeny MedvedevX000,00%023000,00000000044000
Justin WellerX000,00%048000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood199730,9461,5611522130555274000,60015191521
Evan Cowley (R)10010,9381,99600023217000,0000118000

WildF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jiri SekacX216131950024235484111,11%1337317,7715643500003
Erik ThorellX216814160211950122612,00%335116,7323532400004
Harrison ReedX216814-240212346192013,04%635116,7332552900000
Yan StastnyX204913200832449259,09%337318,6432533600016
Ross JohnstonX1564106002162561324,00%417011,33224316000113
Philippe DupuisX173692181037442592412,00%1331918,74123628000116
Mark SantorelliX20437-10013164310279,30%829714,83123630000024
Adam Tambellini (R)X83360006142331013,04%114618,200220700001
Shawn LalondeX211563155162919975,26%1944821,33011035000020
Cory EmmertonX21415-211541304616218,70%831815,1300003000319
Darby Llewellyn (R)X1523522151961451114,29%01359,021012900000
Morgan EllisX813440099910811,11%918122,6211222100016
Taylor ChorneyX21134-30052112528,33%1835616,9502211800006
Valeri VasilievX21044180353021380,00%2546322,03000037000021
Steve BernierX21213555113135615,38%11929,120000200000
Edgars KuldaX19123-27512133615292,78%924913,100000000000
Matt HunwickX21033400223717430,00%2347722,73000138000126
Vinni LettieriX811200059171105,88%211814,710001400012
Kyle BeachX10022-2951915188100,00%217917,870000000000
Jeff SchultzX15022-360402515340,00%1931621,0900001000018
Simon Danis-PepinX19022195151611540,00%1529115,310000100002
Jeremy WilliamsX2011000062010,00%03517,260000000001
Jackson HouckX6000000823350,00%26010,010000200000
Mario LuciaX7000-1201327230,00%49313,300000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jiri SekacX1038,64%44124101,02020000011221
Erik ThorellX1161,11%18136000,80020000061103
Harrison ReedX1150,00%2086000,80000000130102
Yan StastnyX1248,21%336612000,70020000062111
Ross JohnstonX2062,50%843101,18000000011210
Philippe DupuisX1055,68%264612000,57001100130021
Mark SantorelliX2060,47%4394000,47000001100010
Adam Tambellini (R)X1045,45%1141000,82000000085000
Shawn LalondeX000,00%01311000,270000100158010
Cory EmmertonX0148,94%18887000,31000000011110
Darby Llewellyn (R)X1046,67%1524000,74000010032001
Morgan EllisX010,00%054000,44000000051011
Taylor ChorneyX000,00%0613000,220000000194000
Valeri VasilievX000,00%0815000,170000000213001
Steve BernierX1043,55%6221000,310001000104010
Edgars KuldaX0040,00%15106000,24000010081000
Matt HunwickX000,00%0816000,130000000213000
Vinni LettieriX0150,60%8331000,34000000041000
Kyle BeachX0050,00%644000,220010000105000
Jeff SchultzX000,00%0813000,130000000152000
Simon Danis-PepinX000,00%0414000,1400001001911001
Jeremy WilliamsX0053,57%2812000,58000000020000
Jackson HouckX00100.00%120000,00000000066000
Mario LuciaX0080,00%512000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Micheal Wall42010,9401,531960058439010,6673318100
Matt Mahalak1810620,9262,1310720138514249110,6673183320