Farm Team Scoring for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 27 septembre 2020 at 12:34

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ethan WerekX153811-4403025549235,56%926917,9326863400006
Gregg SutchX1544854014122981313,79%220713,8100002000117
Pius SuterX9358-610101172452412,50%115817,5224632400007
Maxim Golod (R)X163584202610348148,82%325716,0312323700003
Matthew HighmoreX15527-475142033113115,15%426317,57314632000014
Curtis LazarX82573551810239178,70%013617,0111212200000
Eric Florchuk (R)X163363008183813177,89%422113,8200021900001
Scott Glennie (TOT)X154151000162641015,38%417011,3600016000010
__Scott Glennie (Wbs)X1131410008122525,00%31009,110000100004
__Scott Glennie (Saa)X41010000814257,14%17017,540001600006
Ville PokkaX16145420162616316,25%1232120,05112238000115
Jimmy HayesX132244601711197810,53%319414,91000110000119
Andreas SoderbergX16123-220172512638,33%1830018,7301101000032
Beau StarrettX120334140251111190,00%517814,8400007000020
Tyler Tucker (R)X16033718102613141060,00%1630318,9203303700004
Griffin ReinhartX8112-2007993211,11%418523,17101227000019
Ryan PilonX8112-14014852220,00%617021,23112122000020
Jack SadekX15112-31601714106210,00%1327017,9900004000024
Geordie WudrickX16112-300119188175,56%818211,3700001000011
Steven ShipleyX16101-4201613238154,35%520012,5200002000030
Adam GaudetteX1011100312000,00%01818,180000600000
Nikita TryamkinX11011140191612450,00%1224422,21000025000019
Robert CzarnikX15011-340161312480,00%216110,7500000000010
Luc Snuggerud (R)X2000-100251020,00%14421,940000400003
Mat ClarkX5000020745010,00%69519,050000300008
Gaelan PattersonX600021210833120,00%18113,490000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ethan WerekX1054,20%28668000,82110000073200
Gregg SutchX2062,50%1661000,77000000044012
Pius SuterX1053,85%1365001,01000020033001
Maxim Golod (R)X01100.00%266000,62010000140110
Matthew HighmoreX1326,32%1976000,53010101100020
Curtis LazarX0075,00%451001,03010100130020
Eric Florchuk (R)X0054,32%16253000,54000000084002
Scott Glennie (TOT)X0054,95%11147100,59010000022101
__Scott Glennie (Wbs)X0058,33%4833000,80000000022
__Scott Glennie (Saa)X0052,38%6314100,29010000022
Ville PokkaX000,00%025000,31000000082010
Jimmy HayesX1025,00%814000,41010000044000
Andreas SoderbergX100,00%028000,20000001100000
Beau StarrettX0030,00%1012000,34000000044000
Tyler Tucker (R)X000,00%053000,200010100164000
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%043000,22000000020100
Ryan PilonX000,00%0110000,24000000022000
Jack SadekX000,00%038000,15000000088010
Geordie WudrickX1012,50%832000,22010000022010
Steven ShipleyX1039,06%6453000,1000000001515010
Adam GaudetteX0063,16%1900001,10000000150000
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%1913000,08000000073000
Robert CzarnikX0053,85%2668000,120000000152000
Luc Snuggerud (R)X000,00%003000,00000000022000
Mat ClarkX000,00%005000,00000000055000
Gaelan PattersonX0033,33%310000,00001100066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Fredrik Pettersson-Wentzel65100,9521,1735900714569100,000065101
Dayton Rasmussen (R)31110,9551,301850148960000,714730100
Ville Husso (R)61300,9152,34282001112955000,000056100
Jeremy Smith32100,9252,661350068039000,000025100

Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert BaillargeonX166612240262044113613,64%427517,2013422900001
Casey CizikasX16561130063233112615,15%628217,6012313000000
Joakim LindstromX164610240102135163211,43%626616,6510133000000
Adam JanosikX161910743252214227114,55%1631319,5410142800004
Taro HiroseX162572001418345195,88%728317,6602203000000
Henri IkonenX16246-44014184615174,35%823214,490000500001
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X8325-12012515101420,00%212415,5010121300000
Brian FerlinX16325-200121926121111,54%524615,3900002000127
Kyle ChipchuraX16235-3101019172311188,70%724415,2200002000126
Kevin ConnautonX16055820172516560,00%2136522,81011232000030
Gabriel BourqueX16314200410244812,50%017510,9300000000026
Marek TvrdonX8134260141011469,09%312015,020000000000
John ArmstrongX16044275149299160,00%417711,0400000000326
Ryan SproulX131231204620555,00%925819,8110112100007
Dakota MermisX13033-2551217166100,00%1425619,7100012400008
John LeeX5112-2155146101510,00%310520,971011800004
Raphael BussieresX161123801913185105,56%216910,5800001700000
Nikolai GlukhovX13022-1802417125100,00%1325619,6600005000018
Gavin BayreutherX16022-219562511470,00%2030719,1800001000128
Jared CowenX4011060972000,00%49523,630000500008
Matt MartinX3000-1551012030,00%13812,710000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert BaillargeonX0050,40%24883000,87000000011121
Casey CizikasX0150,95%26394000,78330000160100
Joakim LindstromX1027,27%1175000,75220000041002
Adam JanosikX100,00%0168000,64002300063100
Taro HiroseX0052,17%23116000,50000000022010
Henri IkonenX1025,00%1261000,52000000041001
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X0137,50%872000,81110002200101
Brian FerlinX0154,55%1163000,41000000098011
Kyle ChipchuraX1053,30%18244000,41001100074100
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%0215000,270000000163011
Gabriel BourqueX1050,00%242000,46110000099100
Marek TvrdonX0050,00%1011000,67000000050010
John ArmstrongX0061,97%7151000,450010000169010
Ryan SproulX000,00%057000,230000000125001
Dakota MermisX000,00%028000,230001000131000
John LeeX100,00%021000,38001000022000
Raphael BussieresX0050,00%213000,2400000001313000
Nikolai GlukhovX000,00%057000,160000000137000
Gavin BayreutherX000,00%0518000,130001000164000
Jared CowenX000,00%016000,21000000011000
Matt MartinX00100.00%101000,00001000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Houser108200,9311,956150020291154110,7508106210
Jaroslav Janus63300,9022,79365001717382001,0002610101

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonny BrodzinskiX16316191008273818197,89%527417,1218943900001
Morgan KlimchukX16861426026133451923,53%225616,0051693700000
Zachary SanfordX165914500161836162613,89%227217,0112313600015
Brendan GaunceX16459-30019183893210,53%627917,4113433800001
Nathan GerbeX1652780025732122115,63%123414,6410111800003
Artur GavrusX161672001025405212,50%924415,2300028000019
Sergey TolchinskyX16336200221729102110,34%724215,1500000000019
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X122462551614288137,14%418415,3601102000001
Vyacheslav LeshchenkoX15505-30020132421120,83%322815,2210111200017
Colin Miller (TOT)X16235-622102020188711,11%2532220,12202342000015
__Colin Miller (Sad)X8011-411511810450,00%1414317,92000120000010
__Colin Miller (Lak)X8224-211591284225,00%1117922,3220222300005
Duncan SiemensX16055880301612590,00%1830218,8800001000022
Fredrik ClaessonX16134-2602718134117,69%1332620,38011231000016
Shaone MorrisonnX100442009138170,00%1120120,0801112600005
Peter Cehlarik (R)X15213-2001212269167,69%618412,260000800005
Antti SuomelaX16123-10011143616282,78%521813,6400003000117
Bobby SanguinettiX9022-2205129550,00%1019321,4401122400002
Joel KellmanX15022-160129214180,00%317711,780000100017
Brock BeukeboomX16022811591717840,00%2531019,3700003000122
Mattias TedenbyX1000000302000,00%01615,800000200000
Chris TerryX1000120031010,00%01615,500000000000
Rushan RafikovX2000-100130300,00%24020,130000400001
Jori LehteraX4000000174420,00%05513,640000400002
Andreas BorgmanX13000-58029198220,00%1226520,39000020000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonny BrodzinskiX1155,73%26286001,39230000540101
Morgan KlimchukX2022,22%945001,09000000022310
Zachary SanfordX1050,00%8123001,03050001100120
Brendan GaunceX1265,00%20103000,65150000011111
Nathan GerbeX0057,14%21111000,60000000031200
Artur GavrusX0050,00%220102000,570000001100000
Sergey TolchinskyX0163,64%1195000,50000000170111
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X0046,84%15863000,65000100093010
Vyacheslav LeshchenkoX1137,50%1663000,44000001100013
Colin Miller (TOT)X110,00%019000,31001100022000
__Colin Miller (Sad)X000,00%004000,14000100022
__Colin Miller (Lak)X110,00%015000,45001000022
Duncan SiemensX000,00%068000,330000000163001
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%0715000,25000000033000
Shaone MorrisonnX000,00%025000,400000000101001
Peter Cehlarik (R)X0040,00%524000,33000000011000
Antti SuomelaX0051,77%14147000,270000000135010
Bobby SanguinettiX000,00%025000,21000000092000
Joel KellmanX0033,33%965000,230000000159000
Brock BeukeboomX000,00%0410000,130000100167000
Mattias TedenbyX00100.00%120000,00000000011000
Chris TerryX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Rushan RafikovX000,00%013000,00000000022000
Jori LehteraX0060,00%4513000,00000000044000
Andreas BorgmanX000,00%0210000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Josh Unice86110,9341,824952015227104000,778988211
Jacob Deserres84310,9322,084902017249112000,833688100

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesper FastX168614-100211651142015,69%931119,42426932000220
James SheppardX1657120140461345152611,11%326316,4214533500000
Ben SmithX163912-20032530112510,00%626716,6816713200001
Tyler PitlickX16461072020175712287,02%526116,3000012101219
Miikka SalomakiX163710-1551394610396,52%626516,5423543400000
Ludvig RensfeldtX16549-2175271945132511,11%228417,7233663100001
Daniel Audette (R)X14459220191821121319,05%719513,93314103100000
Marek ViedenskyX162575201713358205,71%625015,6000000011220
Klas DahlbeckX16077-3001723164110,00%1435222,00011134000118
Nikolai KuleminX1642650018132691315,38%224215,130000100004
Ben RyanX16145-420432251144,00%723114,4300014000019
Kirill LyaminX8033-1203710040,00%713717,170221800000
Dale WeiseX16202-2402271941110,53%41388,590000000000
Alexander UrbomX16022755452519730,00%2433721,0701133300008
Alexei MarchenkoX16022475917128140,00%1636222,65000332000022
Thomas LarkinX10101-28017912448,33%820520,4800001700008
Zach WhitecloudX14011055711111230,00%925518,2101111100006
Brett Lernout (R)X16011-140222214350,00%1629018,1100000000023
Philip McRaeX2000000105110,00%1178,720000000000
Erik Karlsson (foward)X6000-255225420,00%1498,220000000000
Brett BulmerX100000201152040,00%1838,280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesper FastX2017,65%1786000,90010000130311
James SheppardX1066,67%641000,91000000022020
Ben SmithX0045,76%23671000,90010000053111
Tyler PitlickX2236,36%22135000,77000000011020
Miikka SalomakiX1026,67%15168000,760001000103000
Ludvig RensfeldtX2066,67%1834000,63010100033201
Daniel Audette (R)X0036,20%16364000,92000000011002
Marek ViedenskyX1052,71%20385000,56000000032001
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%0520000,400000000162001
Nikolai KuleminX0155,00%2027100,500000000101030
Ben RyanX1052,11%21351000,430000000131002
Kirill LyaminX000,00%026000,44000000020000
Dale WeiseX000,00%252000,29000000088100
Alexander UrbomX000,00%047000,120000100161010
Alexei MarchenkoX000,00%038000,110000100165001
Thomas LarkinX000,00%066000,10000001100000
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%017000,0800010001311000
Brett Lernout (R)X000,00%0211000,0700000001613000
Philip McRaeX0066,67%311000,00000000022000
Erik Karlsson (foward)X000,00%000000,00000010066000
Brett BulmerX0050,00%200000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid63120,9301,81365001115879100,6673610100
Mathieu Corbeil107300,9321,996040020294145010,0000106200

BruinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas KerdilesX144610-18015173652211,11%524217,3012322900000
Adam ErneX8257-1001392071210,00%316420,50134315000010
James WrightX10257-220919271097,41%818918,9315642100008
Philip LaneX14257-42022132061610,00%217312,3821338000118
Austen BrassardX12246-11202613212189,52%118515,3811211600012
John Quenneville (R)X12235-200171124898,33%414211,8300000000113
Sebastian Aho (DEF) (R)X14235-3001115134315,38%1025117,9522432700000
Raphael DiazX14055-50032316650,00%1331522,53022034000014
Ryan HowseX931430076137723,08%511712,950000300001
Luke Philp (R)X14314-5201223378128,11%323816,9800032400006
Max GardinerX622430023131615,38%28614,330000100017
Patrick RussellX6224-200771261216,67%311318,8222452000005
Kristopher FoucaultX8224212019152071410,00%213717,1711231400004
Austin MadaiskyX14224-112101820137515,38%1527519,64011033000019
Ben WinnettX14213-600712186611,11%118713,3610121600005
Johan SundstromX6123-12051215776,67%311218,7411221500005
Luca CaputiX11123-218101615281183,57%418717,0010142000007
Max NicastroX10033-320121415590,00%1021721,73011123000014
Sebastian CollbergX1003330012616380,00%211611,650000200000
Joachim NermarkX40220003810480,00%04912,370111900000
Samuel KurkerX31011202050020,00%1289,450000000000
Tom GilbertX1201110051110230,00%718215,1500002000015
Brandon DavidsonX3000000020010,00%23812,560000000000
Alexei SemenovX4000000350100,00%35714,270000100002
Colby RobakX8000-1002106540,00%516720,83000119000013
Alexandre R. PicardX120002205113230,00%1018315,2300001000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas KerdilesX1035,71%1454000,83000000210200
Adam ErneX0064,10%3982000,85000001200102
James WrightX0055,00%18022000,74000000240000
Philip LaneX1060,00%523000,81000002200000
Austen BrassardX2041,18%1742000,65000000011000
John Quenneville (R)X0042,59%5434000,70000000011000
Sebastian Aho (DEF) (R)X000,00%049000,40000000065011
Raphael DiazX000,00%0614000,320000000141000
Ryan HowseX0142,86%732000,69000000022010
Luke Philp (R)X1046,07%17872000,34000000022110
Max GardinerX0146,03%6302000,93000000011011
Patrick RussellX0060,00%542000,710000000124010
Kristopher FoucaultX1030,30%3340000,58000001200100
Austin MadaiskyX000,00%0810000,29001010051020
Ben WinnettX0046,15%13105000,32000001100002
Johan SundstromX1048,00%10035000,53000000050001
Luca CaputiX1057,14%2183000,32000200073000
Max NicastroX000,00%048000,280000000102000
Sebastian CollbergX00100.00%140000,520000000101000
Joachim NermarkX0043,90%4100000,81000000041000
Samuel KurkerX000,00%011000,71000000011000
Tom GilbertX000,00%026000,110000000125000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%003000,00000000033000
Alexei SemenovX000,00%002000,00000000044000
Colby RobakX000,00%034000,00000000088000
Alexandre R. PicardX000,00%147000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Ouellette20000,9661,28470012912000,0000014000
Olivier Roy148600,9132,277922030346164000,0000140310

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric O'dellX1651015-180322443153511,63%527417,1223573900002
Christopher DiDomenicoX158311355221440111420,00%423515,6941563700000
Blake SpeersX163811-16015164217187,14%525816,1421364200000
Brian GibbonsX1337105004153110189,68%620916,1113433400003
Carsen Twarynski (R)X1654907523164172812,20%824615,35101110000015
Trevor MooreX16369-2001914329229,38%326916,8013434000004
Maxim Letunov (R)X16178-20014293712212,70%725816,1403304200001
Pierre EngvallX162351001410388195,26%127116,9703333900006
Victor AntipinX16134060131620875,00%2034621,6611224100008
Jyrki JokipakkaX16044-555102710680,00%1835222,0101104000009
Alexander Dergachyov (R)X15213-1001115288117,14%419813,2200004000017
Corban KnightX1621344021231751011,76%623714,7900001700009
Dylan BlujusX1603312010157330,00%1129718,5601106000020
Frederick GaudreauX16112-200914359162,86%420512,7900000000017
Matt BartkowskiX16022-120181910620,00%1133821,11000022000018
Robin KovacsX1000-100104010,00%01313,380000000000
Justin SeftonX60000401173020,00%29515,840000000003
Julien PelletierX7000-100145175130,00%39613,770000500000
Chris BigrasX70000001172020,00%813118,730000000007
David MusilX8000-175897000,00%413216,4900001000010
Jesper PetterssonX1100051558610650,00%917315,690000200005
Tanner RichardX13000-14016108330,00%114511,150000400004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric O'dellX0052,96%270124001,10010001300121
Christopher DiDomenicoX1227,27%1192000,93000100210120
Blake SpeersX1060,00%1062100,85000000021201
Brian GibbonsX1036,36%1157000,95010000040021
Carsen Twarynski (R)X2045,45%1135000,73001000011110
Trevor MooreX1047,37%1994000,67000000320000
Maxim Letunov (R)X0149,56%22663000,62000000041001
Pierre EngvallX0033,33%985000,37110000074000
Victor AntipinX000,00%047000,23000000055000
Jyrki JokipakkaX000,00%0512000,230001000163000
Alexander Dergachyov (R)X2055,56%951000,30000000093020
Corban KnightX1048,97%19473000,250000000112002
Dylan BlujusX000,00%038000,200000000167000
Frederick GaudreauX0050,00%13297000,20000000033000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%0310000,1200000001612000
Robin KovacsX000,00%010000,00000000011000
Justin SeftonX000,00%013000,00000000066000
Julien PelletierX0033,33%322000,00000000077000
Chris BigrasX000,00%028000,00000000077000
David MusilX000,00%013000,00000100088000
Jesper PetterssonX000,00%013000,0000010001111000
Tanner RichardX0050,00%811000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie (R)87100,9501,494850012238116011,000387302
Peter Delmas73400,9381,864200113211117000,000079300
Harri Sateri10100,8215,00600052813000,000010000

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marek ZagrapanX12461037517102431016,67%517514,62134524112116
Emile PoirierX1536934024193611198,33%323015,3503321800005
Brendan WoodsX1526812353124285267,14%826317,55145630112117
Jake HansenX11426-380151125121816,00%620418,50303417000323
Daultan LeveilleX153362001121347188,82%422815,2000002000012
Dennis RasmussenX72463552161431014,29%211015,6812321300000
Josh ArchibaldX15325011511194015187,50%826017,31022529000334
Samuel FejesX92354195109207910,00%212313,670000000001
Damien BrunnerX12314-4201224389207,89%626522,05112417000127
Ivan TeleginX15224-40010161871611,11%423015,3311212100000
Slater KoekkoekX1104410091410520,00%722020,00000325000026
Matej StranskyX12044040101419770,00%317114,240000200002
Nigel DawesX6213-2753132001410,00%414023,4010117000013
Henrik BjorklundX121232601611207115,00%316213,520000200002
Joe MorrowX1503317552510760,00%1430520,31011030000037
Joey LeachX1511203210121998611,11%828218,80101222000027
Jeremy PriceX1502219551312410,00%1323215,48000012000215
Dennis GilbertX1502209513243410,00%1222715,1200005011117
Ivan VishnevskiyX11101-117571715436,67%321119,15000125000123
Brett PonichX1201121751455110,00%617314,420000200003
Miles Gendron (R)X12011000674020,00%516413,710000100005
Kevin LynchX4000-220461120,00%14711,650000000000
Emil LundbergX4000100020000,00%0184,430000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marek ZagrapanX0056,25%19203001,14110011200000
Emile PoirierX2150,00%12115000,78000000011041
Brendan WoodsX0037,14%3553000,61010100210101
Jake HansenX1054,55%1163000,59000000042020
Daultan LeveilleX0047,74%15525000,53010000022010
Dennis RasmussenX1060,47%8623001,09000010088100
Josh ArchibaldX1054,90%5164000,39010011100000
Samuel FejesX0033,33%361000,81000100052002
Damien BrunnerX1050,85%59126000,30010000033001
Ivan TeleginX0044,53%12844000,35010000180000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%01211000,36000000031000
Matej StranskyX0050,00%1005000,470000000125000
Nigel DawesX0049,23%6543000,43001000042000
Henrik BjorklundX0071,43%1417000,37010000083001
Joe MorrowX000,00%0411000,200000100153000
Joey LeachX000,00%039000,14000200088000
Jeremy PriceX000,00%027000,170000100152000
Dennis GilbertX000,00%028000,180000101150000
Ivan VishnevskiyX000,00%0710000,09000010033000
Brett PonichX000,00%125000,120000100126000
Miles Gendron (R)X000,00%014000,120000000127000
Kevin LynchX0051,11%4550000,00000000044000
Emil LundbergX0066,67%300000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling21000,9301,671080034316100,0000114000
Jonas Hiller145810,9152,497942233388183000,7147141502

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reid BoucherX1751116-40018255217299,62%1333419,63410141041000547
Daniel CarrX1741014-2001525428269,52%431618,583710742011143
David KampfX176612020172543113913,95%531518,53459839101545
Tyler MotteX136511-32027212731922,22%726820,636391029000238
Kirill KabanovX17448140181340131910,00%327716,2822473700000
Cody AlmondX17437-3411535295312357,55%924914,64112413000010
Dick AxelssonX17055-214030113713120,00%424914,6404443900006
Andrey PedanX17055-336102521215110,00%1636821,63044341000037
Anthony BitettoX14134-4195192223374,35%1333023,60123338000022
Peter AnderssonX17044560222418870,00%731218,35011014000030
Corey CowickX17044134201618109140,00%322012,950000200000
Francis BeauvillierX13213223151092112239,52%014911,480000000000
Alexandre PicardX10202255810328196,25%414114,140001100002
Marcel GocX1420221751015156813,33%21389,850001200001
Ryan ButtonX61120401840125,00%311118,561011700008
Michael PaliottaX17112160141912348,33%1234420,25112431000041
Linus ArnessonX150220208114350,00%723115,3800000000021
Ilya LyubushkinX14101-51001626931011,11%1435225,11101234000038
Daniel Moynihan (R)X1710108021211713175,88%219311,360000000003
Bobby ButlerX16011-240125166140,00%218011,240000100000
Eric KnodelX4000220311210,00%26215,380000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reid BoucherX0158,93%56132000,96170001100022
Daniel CarrX1050,00%18510000,89230000130030
David KampfX1050,18%273107000,76260000053111
Tyler MotteX1145,58%21555000,82260000011101
Kirill KabanovX0050,00%16102000,58000000031002
Cody AlmondX2050,28%177125000,56111110022200
Dick AxelssonX0055,56%18133000,400000000173000
Andrey PedanX000,00%0810000,270001100175110
Anthony BitettoX000,00%0613000,24000100033000
Peter AnderssonX000,00%0712000,260000001170010
Corey CowickX0050,00%1023000,360011200174000
Francis BeauvillierX0125,00%470000,40000210061010
Alexandre PicardX0016,67%671000,28000100044101
Marcel GocX0158,21%6712000,29000010011011
Ryan ButtonX010,00%013000,36000000000000
Michael PaliottaX000,00%038000,12000000044010
Linus ArnessonX000,00%028000,170000000157100
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%0117000,06000000088000
Daniel Moynihan (R)X0152,67%15047000,1000000001111000
Bobby ButlerX0045,45%1135000,1100000001610000
Eric KnodelX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit75200,9261,72384001114974001,0007611110
Sam Brittain116310,9062,596710029310140000,86715115111

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas SurovyX154592295321339111610,26%621314,2113453000005
Miles WoodX14358-2291514224717336,38%326118,62235222000218
Brandon HynesX1543722410715165725,00%722314,87123218000012
Brad MaloneX11156-114101318245124,17%317215,6603332200003
Ryan MartindaleX15066-2751826288220,00%1027618,39044121000247
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX152352607241711311,76%2332121,39202332000045
Conor GarlandX5224-20048146614,29%411322,63213215000115
Myles BellX112240402010257138,00%318717,03101412000019
Deven Sideroff (R)X14213-311528253011176,67%325918,47011629000026
Nick EbertX15213-41751218182411,11%1530520,32101331000015
Seth HelgesonX15123-55430193013557,69%2234422,91011029000148
Ruslan BashkirovX14033119521820790,00%215310,910000300000
Christoffer EhnX142020552118277177,41%224417,42101122000118
Travis EwanykX5011-120774230,00%0448,740000000000
Oskars BartulisX14011-140192911460,00%1530321,67000030000044
Philippe HudonX14011-100815134180,00%417612,5400001000033
Mark AltX15011-320122216740,00%1729919,9201106000050
Jack Dougherty (R)X150112100101610250,00%1325216,770000200005
Michael DowningX1000-100110000,00%02020,020000200003
Denis BodrovX1000000110000,00%11716,730000000000
Olivier ArchambaultX1000000021000,00%032,930000000000
Rostislav OleszX7000-3205510370,00%08812,550000000000
Nick MagyarX10000-3120860330,00%1868,650000000000
Derek RodwellX14000-280131425580,00%315310,9400002000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas SurovyX0030,00%1095000,84120101200010
Miles WoodX0150,00%3895000,61050030042000
Brandon HynesX0053,33%1515000,63001010091001
Brad MaloneX1045,50%18956000,70030020041001
Ryan MartindaleX0047,53%22347000,440000100154000
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX000,00%059000,31000000140000
Conor GarlandX0044,44%953000,71130000081001
Myles BellX0064,71%1735000,43010000033100
Deven Sideroff (R)X0064,29%1485000,23000010022000
Nick EbertX000,00%0716000,20000100011010
Seth HelgesonX000,00%056000,170032100104000
Ruslan BashkirovX0050,00%462000,390001001140000
Christoffer EhnX0040,00%24573000,16220010011110
Travis EwanykX0057,14%770000,46000000050000
Oskars BartulisX000,00%068000,070000000145000
Philippe HudonX0034,44%9012000,1100000001413000
Mark AltX000,00%0312000,070000000157000
Jack Dougherty (R)X000,00%0310000,080000000158000
Michael DowningX000,00%011000,00000000011000
Denis BodrovX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Olivier ArchambaultX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Rostislav OleszX0050,00%403000,00000000077000
Nick MagyarX000,00%103000,0000000001010000
Derek RodwellX0025,00%436000,0003000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chet Pickard114510,9132,386300025288154100,91712105011
Linden Rowat41210,9132,89249201213871000,6676410001
Edwin Minney10100,7926,0849005246000,000010000

DevilsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcel NoebelsX164610120131527131914,81%327517,18369744000448
Max ReinhartX1663922016183482317,65%525015,60505740011024
Mikhail VorobyevX1035815518112231113,64%317617,64246424000132
Taylor CammarataX16268-56024143210246,25%622313,9315653600001
Andreas NodlX16527-440141727161918,52%728918,05516842000147
Joonas NattinenX16235-92011192716187,41%423514,68134323000013
John McFarlandX14055-11402723264130,00%527019,30033241000340
Ryan FitzgeraldX16224-11551515379245,41%521413,390000010115
Corey TroppX1622402402611218129,52%321913,680000500000
Niklas HanssonX16044-5120171918660,00%1831219,51022642000151
Brandon ManningX161233160272421744,76%1837523,42011144000049
Dylan OlsenX16123-540132515446,67%633821,14123242000053
Connor Hurley (R)X16202-212022174013215,00%420712,940000000003
Paul PostmaX13022000102611750,00%1634326,38022140000046
Brandon Hickey (R)X16011-29512164350,00%1723014,370000100007
James LivingstonX16011-51352672211140,00%720012,500000100006
Curtis MckenzieX16011-3181021152214230,00%319111,960000600005
Matt BucklesX1000000000000,00%033,280000000000
Avery PetersonX2000000001120,00%0178,530000000000
Anthony FlorentinoX9000-11410950000,00%1011312,600000100004
Matt MackenzieX15000-51951256320,00%922214,7700004000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcel NoebelsX1145,71%7065000,73010000210011
Max ReinhartX0048,19%193113000,72010002200001
Mikhail VorobyevX0046,43%14024000,91011001300101
Taylor CammarataX0063,64%1164000,72000000210001
Andreas NodlX1065,79%3877000,48000000011020
Joonas NattinenX0045,55%19178000,43000000033100
John McFarlandX0049,23%6562000,370000000141000
Ryan FitzgeraldX0050,00%14102000,37000010053011
Corey TroppX1045,45%1191000,37000000150100
Niklas HanssonX000,00%0311000,260000000161000
Brandon ManningX000,00%0519000,160000001150000
Dylan OlsenX000,00%057000,180000000117000
Connor Hurley (R)X1046,47%17056000,19000000044010
Paul PostmaX000,00%0107000,12000000081000
Brandon Hickey (R)X000,00%047000,0900100001615000
James LivingstonX0038,46%1358000,100000100164000
Curtis MckenzieX0080,00%559000,100001100164000
Matt BucklesX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Avery PetersonX0061,54%1300000,00000000022000
Anthony FlorentinoX000,00%024000,00001100099000
Matt MackenzieX000,00%046000,0000010001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson144910,9142,358182132371186010,6673142100
Patrik Bartosak30200,9182,531420067337000,0000214000

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew DesjardinsX164711221534213051613,33%527417,10055337101345
Martin EratX1162807521172291327,27%422420,36505830000135
Nikolai ProkhorkinX16628-118028174162114,63%523414,6120272700003
Stanislav GalievX15257-30018295316243,77%929519,69033836011141
Cory ConacherX9167040137169186,25%417018,85055025101127
Cory EmmertonX16246-42152925299236,90%526916,84134538000126
Luke LockhartX16246200529309106,67%519312,0800000000010
Mark BorowieckiX16055160103125148120,00%1131519,67011139000036
Marc-Olivier RoyX16224-2401622296206,90%521913,710000100003
Evan AllenX131340201910176185,88%316712,880000000001
Wiley ShermanX13044-16012159360,00%825219,3700000000024
Jakub KindlX15044340122221890,00%930620,38033236011350
Tim HeedX14213-520927156313,33%1028720,53101230000130
Drayson BowmanX16213-2201416158713,33%222414,0210111500003
Fabian GunnarssonX11112-113517665816,67%513812,500000000005
Kevin MarshallX16112100122314857,14%2132720,42101122000141
Jared HaufX6022-11353136210,00%312220,2900000000013
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X1002224082010250,00%920520,55011028000011
__Matt Tennyson (Lak)X70111407159230,00%715522,2101102100002
__Matt Tennyson (Sad)X3011100151020,00%25016,670000700009
Shane Eiserman (R)X140220215141716270,00%318413,140110300002
Viktor Crus-RydbergX71012553621250,00%0436,150000000003
Zakhar ArzamastsevX1011000000000,00%01110,930000000001
Alex CoulombeX2000000100000,00%02814,030000000000
Tyler HillX4000-120411010,00%0327,930000000000
Jordon SouthornX6000116101075110,00%910918,230000000007
Brendan Perlini (R)X8000-15561016580,00%213016,28000317000217
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew DesjardinsX1052,32%23772000,80011000062010
Martin EratX1151,43%3544000,71030010022201
Nikolai ProkhorkinX1020,00%573000,68000000022110
Stanislav GalievX1042,59%54166000,47030000044002
Cory ConacherX1048,39%3135000,83120000042101
Cory EmmertonX0153,26%18492000,45000100054001
Luke LockhartX0045,28%15952000,62000001100000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%099000,320010100163000
Marc-Olivier RoyX0048,57%14041000,36000000033010
Evan AllenX000,00%042000,48000000092001
Wiley ShermanX000,00%055000,320000000134000
Jakub KindlX00100.00%104000,260000000153000
Tim HeedX100,00%0106000,21000000075000
Drayson BowmanX0053,85%1386000,27000000095100
Fabian GunnarssonX0036,36%1112000,29000010096000
Kevin MarshallX000,00%059000,12000000055100
Jared HaufX000,00%023000,33000010060000
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X000,00%017000,190000001100000
__Matt Tennyson (Lak)X000,00%017000,130000001100
__Matt Tennyson (Sad)X000,00%000000,400000001100
Shane Eiserman (R)X0066,67%905000,220000100147000
Viktor Crus-RydbergX0037,50%800000,46000011100000
Zakhar ArzamastsevX000,00%000001,83000000110000
Alex CoulombeX000,00%001000,00000000022000
Tyler HillX0060,00%500000,00000000044000
Jordon SouthornX000,00%031000,00001010066000
Brendan Perlini (R)X0055,56%1864000,00000100088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback10001,0000,002700083000,0000016000
Marcus Hogberg (R)167720,9162,479470139466228000,7147160121

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jimmy VeseyX15661215591339102515,38%223115,4342673900005
Tommy WingelsX1347114407103061813,33%720816,0423563200006
Connor BrownX154610200182134112411,76%524716,49347440000226
Sergey KalininX13371037510152381413,04%018814,4415612800004
Ryan MacinnisX103690001141631318,75%514614,6114542500001
Brad RossX152572181025174211294,76%320713,7901121800001
Mathieu CarleX15167000820141047,14%1632321,56033234000017
Jeremie BlainX1515602315262496811,11%932221,49123142000025
Tom WandellX13235-10016121461214,29%419314,8211211200005
Harrison RuoppX1423522810311721979,52%1329420,98112236000121
Nicklas JensenX1531429518103915197,69%220413,600000200000
Iiro PakarinenX10224-100131524788,33%415014,99022215000113
Chris ConnerX152240004183911315,13%420013,350000400000
Riley HolzapfelX1113412096188115,56%314713,380000000000
Dalton ProutX151343321022221310107,69%1729419,6100009000018
Steven KampferX14123220242015596,67%629421,0210124200006
Troy TerryX4033-100538130,00%06817,0101101500000
Viktor TikhonovX3202-3003360333,33%05016,7310111400003
Maxim LapierreX13112-1002316277163,70%821216,3200014000322
Louis-Marc AubryX11022200617176110,00%117315,7300001000121
Jake Walman (R)X1000-100010100,00%22121,480000100002
Samuel Morin (R)X2000000031010,00%23014,780000000002
Dalton SmithX4000240142220,00%14711,710000000003
Emil DjuseX13000313551010370,00%1524618,8900002000123
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jimmy VeseyX1041,67%12161001,04141000120201
Tommy WingelsX0020,00%1075001,06000001100120
Connor BrownX1058,33%1289000,81030001100012
Sergey KalininX1151,25%16022001,07000010120021
Ryan MacinnisX0151,49%13417001,23010000320001
Brad RossX1033,33%6114000,68000021100000
Mathieu CarleX000,00%0113000,43000000050000
Jeremie BlainX100,00%0128000,37001110042000
Tom WandellX0050,36%13713000,52010000130100
Harrison RuoppX010,00%0210000,34000020011000
Nicklas JensenX0060,00%5156000,39000010140000
Iiro PakarinenX0059,09%2272000,53130001300100
Chris ConnerX0040,00%10111000,40000000043000
Riley HolzapfelX1049,06%10611000,54000000090100
Dalton ProutX000,00%071000,27001011100000
Steven KampferX000,00%073000,200000000139010
Troy TerryX0041,94%6211000,88230000140000
Viktor TikhonovX0160,00%540000,80110000022000
Maxim LapierreX0049,50%20242000,19000000022000
Louis-Marc AubryX0060,00%1043000,230000001110000
Jake Walman (R)X000,00%010000,000000000154000
Samuel Morin (R)X000,00%001000,00000000022000
Dalton SmithX000,00%001000,00000000044000
Emil DjuseX000,00%028000,0000010001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Lagace96300,9301,875442117243114000,667396201
Antoine Bibeau62220,9172,41374001518091100,6921369110

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric RobinsonX129413-30012153882423,68%319716,407291027000220
Alexander SvitovX1654961952220253420,00%223514,7132563500003
Brendan LeipsicX13369-40016144311186,98%724518,88257326000324
T.J. HensickX15358-2401118115827,27%622314,88235317000028
Michael Bunting (R)X16347-3161024193516208,57%927317,09123226000336
Nicolas DeslauriersX16167027516173813232,63%225716,04044125000028
Andre PeterssonX15426-140121237111610,81%322214,80213412000219
Radek SmolenakX16145-51202712203135,00%423614,7803332700005
Colton GilliesX15314-180278315169,68%319212,8100004000019
Mark OlverX9134-2571518132314194,35%315617,36134513000131
Jason JaffrayX14134-100111117135,88%517412,390000100000
Quentin ShoreX13123-2009719595,26%516112,350000000006
Rob O'GaraX70220001092120,00%913719,5600000000014
Drew SchiestelX1402206017176260,00%1331422,44000032000051
Niclas BergforsX15022-7951118155120,00%21449,630000000001
Brandon ArchibaldX16022-743151718113100,00%1130218,88011335000044
Justin KeaX4011-120335560,00%04611,470000000000
David RundbladX100110003815370,00%1419819,7500005000023
Cody SolX12011-2522017123350,00%722919,08000024000025
Brycen Martin (R)X15011-56012108330,00%1224616,4201111100008
Zach RedmondX15011-680112517320,00%2338825,88000036000045
Jakub IzackyX3000000021010,00%0144,640000100002
Ryan RehillX7000-340765030,00%611316,1800001000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric RobinsonX1069,23%1361001,32000001100200
Alexander SvitovX0155,80%18152000,76000011100010
Brendan LeipsicX0041,67%84116000,73110001100011
T.J. HensickX1056,22%20131000,72000000240000
Michael Bunting (R)X0026,32%19104000,51001100051000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0040,00%5554000,55000100011000
Andre PeterssonX1030,00%1066000,54000000063010
Radek SmolenakX0066,67%1527000,42000001100101
Colton GilliesX1172,73%1132000,42000000033100
Mark OlverX0049,21%6385000,51002010140000
Jason JaffrayX0057,14%745000,46010000083011
Quentin ShoreX0047,96%9832000,37000000011000
Rob O'GaraX000,00%013000,29000000170000
Drew SchiestelX000,00%048000,130000000132000
Niclas BergforsX0041,23%11402000,280001001150000
Brandon ArchibaldX000,00%026000,130012000163000
Justin KeaX0038,10%4201000,44000000041000
David RundbladX000,00%016000,10000000054000
Cody SolX000,00%053000,090021100125000
Brycen Martin (R)X000,00%018000,080000000153000
Zach RedmondX000,00%01214000,050000000158000
Jakub IzackyX00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Ryan RehillX000,00%023000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Langhamer (R)31100,9401,591510046737000,0000214000
Hannu Toivonen143920,8893,258122044396204010,0003142002

Slots

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X165914-600232740152612,50%329618,51369645101216
__Ivan Barbashev (Ont)X165914-600232740152612,50%329618,51369645101216
Ilya Mikheyev (TOT)X13551040011183492714,71%1223918,3603352600000
__Ilya Mikheyev (Rok)X13551040011183492714,71%1223918,3603352600000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X1537104121021163610268,33%725216,7711263600005
Josh LeivoX153691161012142572112,00%524716,4914533900000
Adam LowryX156285100262443142613,95%428218,80213637101225
Jesse BlackerX15358120102929274611,11%1932121,43314537000141
Rocco GrimaldiX1535807515123610268,33%223215,4612343500005
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X15347012017101381523,08%622014,6513424100000
Joona LuotoX134260402016238917,39%420515,7901108000632
Matt PuempelX15336-200201529133010,34%521414,2911233700000
Ben HuttonX15066-1001113224110,00%830420,29022240000014
Samuel CarrierX1523512552015211399,52%729219,4522443800001
Ian McCoshen (R)X1513432610232114747,14%2030220,1600003000048
Alexis Binner (R)X140441201017214640,00%1227819,84022138011028
Nic DowdX15123-1401016246134,17%519412,9200000000442
Mackenzie WeegarX15033-216023187750,00%1730220,1200000000051
Jared KnightX41122005320150,00%24812,040000000002
Zach BudishX15022-120199226150,00%620413,6300000000120
Jordan MartinookX15011-1201317178160,00%319412,9400001011141
Dillon FournierX1000-120110100,00%288,350000100001
Devante Smith-PellyX2000000131050,00%13215,930000000007
Zach HamillX11000-400979890,00%11039,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X0053,75%32075100,95010000150130
__Ivan Barbashev (Ont)X0053,75%32075100,95010000150
Ilya Mikheyev (TOT)X1057,14%14106100,84140000000121
__Ilya Mikheyev (Rok)X1057,14%14106100,84140000000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X0040,00%30132000,80001011300000
Josh LeivoX1066,67%1595000,73001010150011
Adam LowryX1149,33%29845000,57010001300111
Jesse BlackerX110,00%0710000,50001010310020
Rocco GrimaldiX0047,31%18662000,69110010260010
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X1063,16%1921000,64000001100110
Joona LuotoX2050,00%1037000,58000000140100
Matt PuempelX0042,86%14115000,56000001100001
Ben HuttonX000,00%01111000,390000002150000
Samuel CarrierX010,00%0109000,34001002200100
Ian McCoshen (R)X000,00%036100,26001010120000
Alexis Binner (R)X000,00%017000,2900011001410000
Nic DowdX0056,55%14541000,31000000033010
Mackenzie WeegarX000,00%0611000,200000000152000
Jared KnightX100,00%202000,83000000011001
Zach BudishX0055,56%2780000,200000000159000
Jordan MartinookX0075,00%453000,1000000001510000
Dillon FournierX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Devante Smith-PellyX000,00%201000,00000000022000
Zach HamillX000,00%121000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski117300,9152,476300126306134201,0003105212
Jon Gillies51400,8923,06275201413057000,0000510000

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Austin Poganski (R)X165813-3100231633212715,15%827417,15257635000012
Taylor LeierX16279-8001318279247,41%626616,6513443700000
Bill SweattX16358-40010113313239,09%1028317,69145327000236
Par LindholmX10268155111927487,41%418218,23066524000118
Kalle KossilaX12527-52017203071816,67%522618,85415529000026
Tom KuhnhacklX16257-91203120469414,35%625615,98145217000115
Jason GarrisonX1623541002427187811,11%1937623,52112537000033
Andrew MacdonaldX161450602919214114,76%1837123,20112237000136
Steven FogartyX162246201813217129,52%419211,980000000001
Petr StrakaX11044-240914174130,00%614813,490000000003
Ryan ReavesX9213015521102410108,33%315116,82101323000013
Brent Pedersen (R)X1612334019144010152,50%524515,3000002000009
Alex BelzileX142020951512156513,33%215711,200000300000
Kristoffer BerglundX6112-2600834633,33%1010116,8210111200008
Quinton HowdenX6112-30013615686,67%312621,06112115000012
Vyacheslav OsnovinX15112-340714179115,88%31379,140000100004
Nick SeelerX16022-595122313630,00%1328417,76000224000021
Danny DeKeyserX6101-50029101510,00%615025,0810121500009
Calle Andersson (TOT)X11101-50071514477,14%418116,471012500008
__Calle Andersson (Sto)X1000-100110010,00%01919,070000100000
__Calle Andersson (Cha)X10101-40061414467,14%416216,211012400007
Mattias BackmanX9011-2209185660,00%622124,57000120000121
Nikolas BrouillardX2000-200210210,00%02914,320000000000
Tyler BiggsX3000-140432320,00%03712,220000000000
David ToewsX4000000134460,00%14711,840000000000
Andrew FritschX11000-220584250,00%31059,570000100001
Dominik Masin (R)X16000-4175181512350,00%625816,1000017000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Austin Poganski (R)X1150,00%28124000,95020000120211
Taylor LeierX0041,67%1255000,68000000190010
Bill SweattX1138,24%3487000,57010000260100
Par LindholmX0054,84%15542000,88000010011002
Kalle KossilaX1141,32%16746000,62010001100101
Tom KuhnhacklX0030,00%2066000,55000001200000
Jason GarrisonX000,00%0713000,27000000180001
Andrew MacdonaldX100,00%0108000,27000000022000
Steven FogartyX0051,93%18105000,42000001100011
Petr StrakaX0030,99%7120000,540000000112000
Ryan ReavesX0040,00%552000,40131000066010
Brent Pedersen (R)X0027,27%11105000,250000001100000
Alex BelzileX0066,67%1201000,26010010022000
Kristoffer BerglundX010,00%024000,40000000011000
Quinton HowdenX0057,52%11354000,32010000210000
Vyacheslav OsnovinX1048,75%8062000,29000001100000
Nick SeelerX000,00%055000,140010000166000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%056000,13000000011000
Calle Andersson (TOT)X000,00%018000,11000000022000
__Calle Andersson (Sto)X000,00%012000,00000000022
__Calle Andersson (Cha)X000,00%006000,12000000022
Mattias BackmanX000,00%066000,09000000011000
Nikolas BrouillardX000,00%010000,00000000022000
Tyler BiggsX00100.00%100000,00000000033000
David ToewsX0040,91%2251000,00000000044000
Andrew FritschX0060,00%516000,0000000001111000
Dominik Masin (R)X000,00%028000,0000001001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Morrison10001,0000,0041000199000,000007000
Kent Patterson94320,9162,405492022263119100,857790120
Jack Campbell72410,8942,97384001918084100,500279000

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil VaroneX1671017060182440142217,50%629118,17391264000001
Scott WilsonX16411154002526457208,89%529718,5834754000000
Tomas NosekX16581327514185111339,80%731119,4435893900018
Connor BrickleyX124812295142226102615,38%522418,69314525000311
Kenny AgostinoX16551022019183452714,71%829618,5114564100000
Michael ChaputX162810012033132710137,41%428818,0315644100001
Stefan ElliottX16178375131812538,33%931819,9013424000006
Troy BourkeX1633630015183012910,00%323714,82011127000018
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (TOT)X151561580101919665,26%1532521,69101635000023
__Trevor Van Riemsdyk (Wbs)X11044116061613550,00%923421,31000320000019
__Trevor Van Riemsdyk (Bri)X41124204361116,67%69122,7310131500005
Tom PyattX1240432013102891214,29%716613,8500002000113
Nick CousinsX41230205217665,88%27518,8112321500000
Josh Ho-Sang (R)X161231001414267163,85%020212,650000400000
Jon MerrillX16123255122411569,09%1631219,5200001000119
Nikita NesterovX16123-320212113537,69%2333620,9910114100002
Mac BennettX16033-240172312650,00%2330018,7300000000018
William CarrierX41121006220350,00%46616,4810111500006
Joshua Jacobs (R)X14022240181813450,00%1027719,7900001000016
Peter StoykewychX14101-280241462716,67%2027719,79101126000014
Luca CuntiX16101-400912179155,88%318111,3000000000120
Kerby RychelX16011-400197123110,00%21449,010000000000
Andrei Kuzmenko (R)X4000-255403050,00%1358,630000100000
Aaron PalushajX12000-3007619560,00%21159,610000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil VaroneX2164,71%1733001,17140002200102
Scott WilsonX0057,10%317154001,01110000730021
Tomas NosekX0138,46%2697000,84041000210031
Connor BrickleyX1033,33%971001,07001000033111
Kenny AgostinoX2140,00%10105000,68230001100110
Michael ChaputX0041,69%30798000,69030000530000
Stefan ElliottX000,00%088000,50011000270000
Troy BourkeX2047,66%10743000,51000001100110
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (TOT)X100,00%0411000,37000000032000
__Trevor Van Riemsdyk (Wbs)X000,00%046000,34000000032
__Trevor Van Riemsdyk (Bri)X100,00%005000,44000000032
Tom PyattX0144,44%984200,48000000033002
Nick CousinsX0066,67%340000,80000000021000
Josh Ho-Sang (R)X1033,33%620000,300000001140010
Jon MerrillX010,00%0710000,190010000104100
Nikita NesterovX010,00%029000,18000000011001
Mac BennettX000,00%039000,200000000162000
William CarrierX00100.00%110000,61000001100010
Joshua Jacobs (R)X000,00%018000,140000000143000
Peter StoykewychX010,00%058000,07000000055000
Luca CuntiX0051,58%9533000,11000000055000
Kerby RychelX000,00%173000,140200000165000
Andrei Kuzmenko (R)X000,00%200000,00000010044000
Aaron PalushajX0033,33%320000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Knapp86110,9381,714902114226113000,875888201
Viktor Fasth84220,9341,964900016243122000,333988211

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Peter HollandX1641115520233529122413,79%429718,564610540000113
Markus GranlundX145914440181536143013,89%730621,87246433000246
Michael BournivalX1694134160422149223718,37%629518,4644884000006
Dmytro Timashov (R)X16347-16020174011197,50%825415,9012322800003
Valentin ZykovX16246-22014123411215,88%924315,180111800002
Greg MckeggX15325000710941333,33%217511,6801103000032
Joakim NygardX16235-3401615338146,06%519912,4111262300007
Oskar SundqvistX16314200152421101914,29%925816,1500007000246
Andrej SustrX131340155121915736,67%1732424,8810123601109
Noel AcciariX14134-3401615258214,00%822415,9801102110114
Jeremy MorinX1613442202320238174,35%120412,770000600001
Patrik NemethX16123-140272117765,88%1641425,88123243000048
Patrick WierciochX12033-1160171311620,00%1323719,72011119000035
Robbie RussoX140331007218470,00%1025518,23000017000039
Branden TroockX21120003121150,00%04020,131121600016
Andreas Englund (R)X1611222351518121148,33%1929018,09000017000117
Ludwig BystromX6011120786130,00%711919,870000800004
Andrei MironovX16011380131813310,00%1627817,3600001000044
Chris BrownX16011-51001411107100,00%11267,880000000000
Alexander GuptillX1000000110000,00%055,330000100000
Vladimir Tkachyov (R)X2000-100010010,00%0167,960000000002
Mikael WikstrandX3000060231000,00%14314,180000100002
Stefan MatteauX1600001152516264120,00%119512,2200003000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Peter HollandX0051,79%30793001,01130000240004
Markus GranlundX0143,59%39123000,91250001300211
Michael BournivalX0140,74%27106010,88230003300120
Dmytro Timashov (R)X0061,54%1384000,55000000055110
Valentin ZykovX0055,56%964000,49000000140001
Greg MckeggX0138,03%7103000,57000000074100
Joakim NygardX1050,00%484000,50000000033010
Oskar SundqvistX1046,55%232511000,31000000066110
Andrej SustrX000,00%0812000,25001001100100
Noel AcciariX0050,00%22446000,36020000065000
Jeremy MorinX0054,55%1194000,39010000055000
Patrik NemethX000,00%1419000,140000000125000
Patrick WierciochX000,00%049000,25000000160000
Robbie RussoX000,00%0010000,240000000146000
Branden TroockX100,00%021000,99000000010000
Andreas Englund (R)X000,00%0716000,14001000063001
Ludwig BystromX000,00%012000,17000000065000
Andrei MironovX000,00%0211000,070000000165000
Chris BrownX0025,00%423000,160100000164000
Alexander GuptillX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Vladimir Tkachyov (R)X0050,00%600000,00000000022000
Mikael WikstrandX000,00%001000,00000000033000
Stefan MatteauX00100.00%251000,0000001001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Stajcer41300,9192,46244001012464110,500240001
Jeff Frazee30120,9182,531900089846000,4005312000
Spencer Martin (R)94410,9082,625490024261117000,750894010

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Simon BertilssonX162810361256230267117,69%1734021,2725764400009
Evan RodriguesX16369-7551621356328,57%428417,76257545000113
Juho Lammikko (R)X16347-22024164513266,67%327817,403251046000112
Connor CliftonX16246455122322699,09%932620,35134446000020
Luke AdamX114151207162771614,81%419317,54112433000020
Jim O'BrienX1632521610816378158,11%523314,5800000101322
Dustin WalshX16235-26026233314146,06%1028617,84123645000119
Adam GilmourX12055-414015142714180,00%822118,43022325011011
Marcus FolignoX161343275347296263,45%423214,520000801103
Jani HakanpaaX16134-32553215104510,00%1026716,7100012000017
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX921322059214139,52%311913,2300000000010
Dominik VolekX41231007640425,00%26817,0011211100000
Dmitri KugryshevX16123-1201516289173,57%617711,040000800001
Dustin Jeffrey (TOT)X15202-1608172051910,00%218612,410000100000
__Dustin Jeffrey (Slo)X15202-1608172051910,00%218612,410000100000
Tyrel SeamanX51121005820050,00%06513,050000000000
Alexander AvtsinX16112200617176105,88%11599,960000700000
Philip SamuelssonX16101-3115272121584,76%1433621,00101244000030
Geoffrey SchemitschX16011-4001125143100,00%1834321,42000144011033
Anthony CamaraX1000-100012010,00%01010,220000000000
Keegan LoweX4000-200422010,00%25213,060000000003
Kory NagyX4000-2001133120,00%26716,730000000007
Michael St-CroixX14000080773130,00%21369,700000000002
John NegrinX16000-3005177240,00%2126316,4300000000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Simon BertilssonX100,00%079000,59001220230200
Evan RodriguesX0045,45%3355000,63010101100000
Juho Lammikko (R)X0127,27%11144000,50110001100000
Connor CliftonX100,00%089000,37010100093011
Luke AdamX1055,56%962000,52110000110000
Jim O'BrienX1070,59%1737000,43001100022010
Dustin WalshX1146,55%23296000,350000000125002
Adam GilmourX0046,15%65132000,450000000125000
Marcus FolignoX0058,33%12124000,34011000011000
Jani HakanpaaX000,00%0310000,30000100022001
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX0046,51%8662000,50000000061100
Dominik VolekX10100.00%120000,88000000011100
Dmitri KugryshevX0072,73%1181000,340000000159001
Dustin Jeffrey (TOT)X0056,89%16735000,2100000001111001
__Dustin Jeffrey (Slo)X0056,89%16735000,2100000001111
Tyrel SeamanX0040,00%4511000,61000000032001
Alexander AvtsinX00100.00%152000,250100000149001
Philip SamuelssonX10100.00%1316000,0600001001212000
Geoffrey SchemitschX000,00%099000,0600000001615000
Anthony CamaraX000,00%010000,00000000011000
Keegan LoweX000,00%002000,00000000044000
Kory NagyX0058,33%1200000,00000000044000
Michael St-CroixX0060,78%5102000,0000000001414000
John NegrinX000,00%0410000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas McCollum158610,9222,069050131398202100,8577151130
Leland Irving10100,8674,01600043014000,000011000

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lukas SedlakX1598179135281844112320,45%224916,5842672600003
Drew ShoreX153912819517213210179,38%323715,7806612600005
Samuel GroulxX15110118200281816496,25%1434322,87112119000036
Kenny RyanX1546108375211728151514,29%624116,0342652700000
Laurent DauphinX115272201772451520,83%516915,3300000000029
Toni RajalaX1543728013124817228,33%322014,6400021900000
Kirill PetrovX15426095161130101413,33%415710,480000100000
Joey HishonX1515601351317164146,25%417911,9400000000015
Michael Amadio (R)X151451401225409222,50%123015,3500002000218
Stefan NoesenX1521312025163112196,45%524416,27011119000319
Mikhail GrigorenkoX15123100521317183,23%1326017,36000013000246
Justin FalkX150330601798540,00%1527018,0300000000030
Zac RinaldoX151120403415217114,76%319412,9300001000014
Trevor CarrickX151123115302085512,50%1732221,47101119000043
Juuso RiikolaX150226201420221040,00%1234422,96011128000133
Yohann AuvituX1502240081610590,00%1828018,7001102800002
John RamageX1510112515241012208,33%925216,8300000000012
Alexander KhokhlachevX7011240104215110,00%19313,340002800000
Micheal HaleyX4000-100655430,00%15614,030000000019
Tomas JurcoX8000-20075144140,00%410913,660000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lukas SedlakX1153,33%15121001,37111000011230
Drew ShoreX1054,51%24457001,01011000031110
Samuel GroulxX000,00%0619000,64000000210000
Kenny RyanX1121,43%1465000,83010101100002
Laurent DauphinX200,00%853000,83000001100120
Toni RajalaX1060,00%576000,64000001100101
Kirill PetrovX1125,00%462000,76000010022000
Joey HishonX0058,33%7260000,670000100122000
Michael Amadio (R)X0048,37%18463000,43000000190010
Stefan NoesenX0050,00%1034000,25010000088001
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0052,63%26656000,23000000044000
Justin FalkX000,00%017000,220000000152001
Zac RinaldoX0050,00%844000,2100000001313000
Trevor CarrickX000,00%0413000,120001001120100
Juuso RiikolaX000,00%035000,120000001150000
Yohann AuvituX000,00%0412000,140100000155001
John RamageX000,00%015000,08001200022100
Alexander KhokhlachevX0050,00%631000,21000000071001
Micheal HaleyX0066,67%312000,00000000044000
Tomas JurcoX0050,00%625000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zane McIntyre84400,9142,504800020233121100,000087000
Kevin Poulin74300,9052,684250119199105001,000578110

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
TJ GaliardiX157613040152660204011,67%730220,15325748000015
Teddy PurcellX12281010010162713207,41%020817,37044338000219
Joonas RaskX16268-30015153919275,13%625315,8024634700007
Jared AulinX164370009214214149,52%325115,68213727000017
Michal KempnyX8257-2401611153513,33%419624,44123121000011
Oscar MollerX1541506081739142610,26%430320,21303744000020
Vladimir ZharkovX16235-40026122612157,69%521913,66033131000010
William Lagesson (R)X1605551202423166120,00%1433621,01011237000018
Mark LetestuX161341002223186105,56%624115,0410122200000
Andrew AgozzinoX16213-1001815299196,90%1023714,780111500017
Jerome FlaakeX16213-2008101892011,11%317010,640000100001
Alexander RuuttuX6123-200141083512,50%19716,1212321500006
Nikita Cherepanov (R)X11123320121073614,29%319517,68011029000019
Julius Honka (R)X14123-420161813467,69%1928320,19011028000014
Sondre OldenX16123-3001611264123,85%116910,581011300001
Cameron GaunceX160333155302510240,00%2637923,68000250000024
Alex TheriauX11022-1007123320,00%716114,650000000006
Justin DowlingX8011-300131111250,00%312415,540110600001
Freddie HamiltonX14011-1201027218140,00%316311,6500011200004
Scott TimminsX2000300433020,00%12914,660000000000
Peter ReginX6000-14011137170,00%18714,500000000000
Teigan ZahnX9000-14010167010,00%513514,9900011200006
Patrick SieloffX13000-5180252316150,00%1424318,7200012100019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
TJ GaliardiX2148,08%52127100,86000002300220
Teddy PurcellX1052,46%6135000,96000000420101
Joonas RaskX0155,56%18112000,63000000130200
Jared AulinX1044,74%3882000,56110002200002
Michal KempnyX000,00%0116000,72000000120010
Oscar MollerX2056,41%3952000,33110000033011
Vladimir ZharkovX2050,00%4231000,46000001100101
William Lagesson (R)X000,00%087000,300000000161001
Mark LetestuX0051,84%27243000,33000000022000
Andrew AgozzinoX1041,67%121114000,25000000140002
Jerome FlaakeX0020,00%551000,35000001100100
Alexander RuuttuX0059,38%6420000,62000000041000
Nikita Cherepanov (R)X000,00%004000,31000000042010
Julius Honka (R)X000,00%066000,21000000085000
Sondre OldenX0050,00%632000,35000001100000
Cameron GaunceX000,00%0415000,160000101160000
Alex TheriauX000,00%023000,250000000116000
Justin DowlingX0048,65%7422000,16000000011000
Freddie HamiltonX0053,85%9121000,120000001140000
Scott TimminsX0052,94%1700000,00000000022000
Peter ReginX0054,17%7201000,00000000066000
Teigan ZahnX000,00%004000,00000000099000
Patrick SieloffX000,00%023000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sami Aittokallio1410400,9311,778470225361171001,0002142302
Riku Helenius20110,9112,471210055627000,0000214000

Citadelles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth GriffithX15771442010141738123018,42%927118,08527733011443
Cody EakinX12481242020193871610,53%321217,68055124000237
Lucas LessioX152101231151815289267,14%521614,4305523400024
Kris VersteegX15371034021113092110,00%822014,6513413100003
Nikita ScherbakX1572948015164482715,91%821314,1910152400001
Alexei EmelinX1533652802718205915,00%1334923,29202534000042
Michal JordanX151566008101012810,00%1432421,59112232000149
Colin GreeningX151562201618257164,00%221214,1103312500007
Sam LaffertyX82354407132110129,52%312816,0311218000114
Chase de LeoX1523554022243819275,26%723215,4600009101328
Enver LisinX1522444021133018286,67%724015,9901108000538
Dan O'ReganX141342004132411144,17%617412,460001300000
Tobias EnstromX1004460012195850,00%1124324,33011123000132
Ryan BourqueX101232007895511,11%511411,440000100001
Bobby FarnhamX1112326013792611,11%413912,650000000000
Bud HollowayX6033220687350,00%17412,380000000000
Philippe CornetX720225530143714,29%29113,020000000009
Brett CarsonX711200084121100.00%311316,2110111200000
Erik GudbransonX1502294810431221560,00%1931921,29011033000031
Connor RankinX7011100764360,00%29814,0100000000010
Daniel RahimiX5000200774330,00%49218,490000000003
Marc McNultyX80001401245410,00%913016,230000000002
Andrew BodnarchukX15000160182143100,00%2026717,7900000000035
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth GriffithX2254,17%72117011,03240020031101
Cody EakinX0147,80%20541001,13110000031030
Lucas LessioX0083,33%625001,11000010021021
Kris VersteegX1053,85%13114000,91000001200300
Nikita ScherbakX0146,15%1392000,85000000011102
Alexei EmelinX000,00%0514000,34000000120000
Michal JordanX010,00%045000,371200000122003
Colin GreeningX1051,83%19143000,57000000180100
Sam LaffertyX2053,06%9842000,78000000011020
Chase de LeoX1039,81%10864000,43120000061020
Enver LisinX0075,00%856000,33130001100011
Dan O'ReganX1056,31%10342000,46000000061001
Tobias EnstromX000,00%047000,33000000150010
Ryan BourqueX0020,00%500000,52010000032000
Bobby FarnhamX0045,45%1163000,43000000011001
Bud HollowayX0066,67%330000,81000000062000
Philippe CornetX000,00%151000,44010010000000
Brett CarsonX000,00%013000,35000000210010
Erik GudbransonX000,00%089000,130002000152101
Connor RankinX0043,37%8312000,20020000072000
Daniel RahimiX000,00%001000,00000000055000
Marc McNultyX000,00%024000,00000000088000
Andrew BodnarchukX000,00%009000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau65010,9521,3037000816570000,857769301
Lars Volden96300,9082,525482023251124000,778994100

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joseph CramarossaX157613-13820331536112419,44%427318,17549930000252
Jaedon DescheneauX1558132241015143741613,51%422014,6536983000018
Frederik GauthierX13551024016133391115,15%425019,25033124112448
Drake BathersonX1454932610251442101511,90%829521,10303525112452
Bogdan YakimovX15448-140221940141410,00%422114,7523531600014
Brendan Lemieux (R)X15268-222102617314236,45%225416,96246429000152
Tyler LewingtonX10235-4722023968333,33%819919,91235215000028
Dominic ToninatoX15145-2001413185135,56%321314,2114521700000
Kurt EtchegaryX15134-3160131020795,00%41298,580000000006
Viktor SvedbergX14123155101786812,50%1131822,74112127000047
Andrew WelinskiX14033020111921410,00%1730021,40011023000040
Francis Perron (R)X15202-60022123411205,88%420313,520000000004
Justin ShuggX15112040811172105,88%517311,560000000004
Thomas HickeyX9022-14031412530,00%1222725,26000019000036
Curtis ValkX11022140119115100,00%1999,020221400002
Mason GeertsenX14022-1215281813450,00%1522416,0401116000020
Steven DelisleX5011-23115863120,00%16913,890000000005
Brendan HarmsX8011-32012915750,00%010312,930000300000
Zachary YuenX15011-2160161613860,00%1735623,75011230000054
Dylan SadowyX1000000000000,00%044,050000000000
Stephen DesrochersX9000-21210246030,00%212814,230000000005
Hunter SmithX13000-626022159430,00%417213,240000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joseph CramarossaX0248,00%5023000,95021212400010
Jaedon DescheneauX1128,57%774001,18000110071111
Frederik GauthierX0057,69%23433000,80020001100111
Drake BathersonX0050,00%52107000,61030202300101
Bogdan YakimovX0050,85%17752000,72000000022001
Brendan Lemieux (R)X0062,16%3735000,63131100061000
Tyler LewingtonX000,00%029000,50003010081010
Dominic ToninatoX1041,67%16843000,47000000093001
Kurt EtchegaryX1047,66%10744000,620000000125001
Viktor SvedbergX000,00%0511000,19000010022000
Andrew WelinskiX000,00%039000,200000000149000
Francis Perron (R)X1040,91%2272000,20000000077001
Justin ShuggX0057,14%745000,2300000001111000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%0138000,18000000093000
Curtis ValkX0044,26%6112000,400000000111000
Mason GeertsenX000,00%048000,1800100001411000
Steven DelisleX000,00%014000,29000030053000
Brendan HarmsX0033,33%331000,19000000180000
Zachary YuenX000,00%069000,060000000157000
Dylan SadowyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Stephen DesrochersX000,00%023000,00000200099000
Hunter SmithX0050,00%445000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill (R)134720,9092,807940037407194100,80010132310
Daniel Marmenlind21100,8694,001200086130000,0000213000

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Richard PanikX153121522012193311319,09%728118,73257653000012
Hudson FaschingX158614320301343191918,60%1026417,6223575200000
Mason AppletonX156814-30022194572013,33%627518,31369950000212
Mathieu JosephX154711-200241734133411,76%226217,4924655000000
Sean MaloneX152911-30013192911196,90%327618,42257649000013
Zac DalpeX113473003151471621,43%319017,2813443700001
Tucker PoolmanX15077-400917229110,00%2033222,12044251000112
Rasmus Andersson (R)X15156960241722734,55%2234222,81123455000011
Patrice CormierX1523522553621317186,45%721914,5800000000110
Gustav ForslingX15145955172299611,11%1833922,61123254000013
John GilmourX12224-65591983425,00%825421,14202337000010
Nikita Korostelev (R)X1522422027123112166,45%922414,930000600000
Petter GranbergX13134040191577414,29%521816,7811211100001
Josh BirkholzX1512309566249154,17%31348,920000200000
Nicolas DeschampsX1512320078335243,03%321614,400000400000
Colton SissonsX420202084131715,38%27017,5110121300001
Nick JensenX5101-10011111100.00%48216,461011200001
Justin Kirkland (R)X1210102011913397,69%11099,100000000002
Brett Pollock (R)X15101020910177105,88%31369,060000100002
Fredrik ForsbergX3000000101010,00%03010,150000100000
Kevin GravelX15000-30010146120,00%1124015,970000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Richard PanikX0035,71%1434001,07010000061202
Hudson FaschingX3050,00%1674001,06000001300210
Mason AppletonX3025,00%16126001,02010000051111
Mathieu JosephX2060,00%10124000,84000000061020
Sean MaloneX0049,81%26568000,80000000033001
Zac DalpeX0051,83%19164000,74000000000011
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%0411000,420000000157001
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000,00%0613000,350000001140012
Patrice CormierX0047,34%18878000,46000010042101
Gustav ForslingX100,00%0412000,29001000011000
John GilmourX000,00%0107000,32001000094000
Nikita Korostelev (R)X0146,43%2883000,36000000052000
Petter GranbergX000,00%075000,370000001120000
Josh BirkholzX10100.00%212000,450000101140000
Nicolas DeschampsX0062,50%842000,28000000022000
Colton SissonsX0153,23%6210000,57000000022001
Nick JensenX000,00%012000,24000000033000
Justin Kirkland (R)X0037,50%4031000,18000000077000
Brett Pollock (R)X0020,00%544000,15000001100000
Fredrik ForsbergX0050,00%1012000,00000000033000
Kevin GravelX000,00%028000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Luka Gracnar107200,9421,615600115259120000,000096230
Adam Morrison63210,9262,26344001317586000,000269112

PenguinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dmitri JaskinX147714500101437103018,92%526518,92336847000011
J.T. BrownX14681433010301855182910,91%727919,952461048000036
Ryan TesinkX145493801973162116,13%316611,8401122700001
Gaetan HaasX14448500111330102613,33%526018,59022339000134
Matt LuffX142575801020289157,14%324717,66224437000126
David Levin (R) (TOT)X152574602515243108,33%418712,4711243100001
__David Levin (Saa)X122574602515243108,33%418615,5011243100000
__David Levin (Wbs)X3000000000000,00%010,380000000001
Dylan McIlrathX1433622001622178517,65%1632723,39336452000141
Chris WagnerX1432544013202291513,64%726218,72112236000038
Colin WilsonX1223542001921187911,11%320617,14112224000013
Scott HarringtonX14145255192419755,26%927419,57011216000043
David BoothX1405531210131111580,00%31279,050000300000
Adam Helewka (R)X1422421001514279177,41%218813,450000200017
Yury AlexandrovX6134-20036104110,00%511118,5712321900009
Alex BiegaX1404420019219650,00%1528420,31033034000021
Brayden McNabbX14044118018199560,00%1231222,26000035000037
Jordan NolanX14044510021131910150,00%218213,000000100000
Taylor FedunX9022140688210,00%413715,190000000000
Tyson BaillieX71013007785412,50%28211,650000000000
Martin Frk (TOT)X1000000011230,00%01717,030000200000
__Martin Frk (Saa)X1000000011230,00%01717,030000200000
Conner Bleackley (R)X2000000010000,00%041,770000000001
Ryan Collins (R)X2000120040000,00%03015,230000000000
Brady VailX70000405512480,00%18812,560000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dmitri JaskinX3148,96%96113001,06130001100022
J.T. BrownX1159,38%32156001,00130020140301
Ryan TesinkX0137,50%856001,09000001100011
Gaetan HaasX2042,86%4244000,61120000011200
Matt LuffX0057,14%745000,57030000230000
David Levin (R) (TOT)X0047,45%13712000,750000000133110
__David Levin (Saa)X0047,45%13712000,750000000133
__David Levin (Wbs)X000,00%000000,000000000133
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%0310000,37000001100000
Chris WagnerX0054,09%25751000,38120000052001
Colin WilsonX0055,70%22826000,49120000051010
Scott HarringtonX010,00%026000,36001000081100
David BoothX0025,00%421000,791110101140000
Adam Helewka (R)X0050,00%443000,42000000011100
Yury AlexandrovX000,00%054000,72000000011000
Alex BiegaX000,00%068000,280000000143000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%037000,260000000144010
Jordan NolanX0048,15%10844000,440000000141000
Taylor FedunX000,00%032000,29000000091000
Tyson BaillieX000,00%221000,25000000055000
Martin Frk (TOT)X0066,67%310000,00000000033000
__Martin Frk (Saa)X0066,67%310000,00000000033
Conner Bleackley (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Ryan Collins (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Brady VailX00100.00%121000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nicola Riopel42200,9112,2124500910144001,0005410010
Edward Pasquale106220,9072,666100027291138000,54511104111

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik CondraX155510-42016222891917,86%825717,1342653900000
Corey TrivinoX155493007143781213,51%321514,310000000000
Joonas KemppainenX1509920028203415260,00%827818,5306633900007
Sergey AndronovX15538-20031193282315,63%1027618,3931473700008
Jack SkilleX15448320211836142311,11%326017,3322463900000
Lauri TukonenX1535830013124215247,14%426317,5002243600000
Robbie EarlX1526820027123814295,26%525817,2212353600000
Patrick DwyerX1541520019114515278,89%624016,010000200007
Emil Johansson (R)X15055400361812880,00%528318,8500002000010
Petr VranaX15134-4207143713282,70%422314,900000100001
Mark FloodX15044-200112817990,00%1832921,9101134400006
Justin AzevedoX13033-520121311340,00%31259,630000000001
Joshua TurnbullX15202-400912238198,70%01499,970000100000
Mark KaticX15112400122214867,14%1332121,41000345000110
Keaton EllerbyX14022-19516139540,00%1829220,8800002900000
Cal O'ReillyX2000-100020120,00%1209,990000000000
Mark FayneX7000-400898250,00%1214120,2000001800000
Joe LavinX9000-260496530,00%1018921,0100001800006
Mike LundinX15000-54012188450,00%927017,970000000001
Lauri KorpikoskiX15000-400161219180,00%715310,220000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik CondraX1138,89%18104000,78120000032100
Corey TrivinoX1045,41%19663000,84000001200012
Joonas KemppainenX0052,30%23983000,650000000152002
Sergey AndronovX1049,59%246107000,58020000022101
Jack SkilleX1160,00%1061000,62000000022110
Lauri TukonenX2064,71%1787000,61000000082110
Robbie EarlX0146,67%1593000,62000000072002
Patrick DwyerX1171,43%14107000,42010000011021
Emil Johansson (R)X000,00%036000,350000002150101
Petr VranaX1037,50%16144000,36000000073000
Mark FloodX000,00%096000,240000000151000
Justin AzevedoX0045,61%5712000,480000000135000
Joshua TurnbullX0050,00%252000,27010000066000
Mark KaticX000,00%0611000,12000000051100
Keaton EllerbyX000,00%055000,14000010055000
Cal O'ReillyX0078,95%1910000,00000000022000
Mark FayneX000,00%034000,00000000077000
Joe LavinX000,00%005000,00000000099000
Mike LundinX000,00%0610000,0000000001515000
Lauri KorpikoskiX00100.00%142000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Beskorowany75200,9411,714200112202102000,000078120
Mike Lee83230,9282,074930017237128000,500687101

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carl KlingbergX163811141152719345138,82%726116,32055229000133
Garrett MeursX15358-5301036153910257,69%522815,17123420000014
Maxime TanguayX16246-3001821294166,90%524615,3502222100003
Logan O'ConnorX52352404322479,09%19819,6511249000113
Marko DanoX10235-400412238208,70%217717,69112114000129
Brent AndrewsX11235200812105920,00%216314,8021332600006
Nikita GusevX9145200923295163,45%620723,01011220000026
James MelindyX143142235918121225,00%1026919,24213225000134
Zachary HymanX16303-1004112691411,54%418211,400000100009
Stuart PercyX12213-540152116101012,50%1929324,43112324000237
Richard NejezchlebX16213-338101918346195,88%524415,2320221200016
Mark McNeillX4123-5008864616,67%18120,1512315000011
Tomas ZizkaX7033040548340,00%912618,0701111000006
Nick PetreckiX120330361030181812110,00%1428824,03000122000128
Ben HanowskiX14202-1001611218159,52%722616,12000225000032
Tomas MalecX6022-100271240,00%29015,030000000008
Troy RutkowskiX8022-325158166010,00%417021,20000113000018
Chris CalnanX1102209516109060,00%215514,070000000000
Daniel Muzito-BagendaX8101-220611118129,09%311514,440000100001
Jonathan RacineX7011-3161071612120,00%816623,75000112000022
Kale KessyX16011244202114284140,00%419011,900000000002
Daniil ZharkovX2000-100201100,00%1178,530000100000
Mitchell MorozX8000-300757640,00%2718,830000100001
Niklas TikkinenX8000-1003112040,00%817121,39000015000021
Ben BloodX10000-220374230,00%716216,180000100009
Dalton ThrowerX12000-3331511133330,00%619115,8800004000011
Joe BasarabaX15000-4135101210090,00%31318,740001600003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carl KlingbergX0040,91%4486000,84011201100101
Garrett MeursX1046,67%15103000,70011100120001
Maxime TanguayX0052,00%15055000,49000000062010
Logan O'ConnorX0144,00%2580001,02000000055100
Marko DanoX0054,09%15942000,57000000000000
Brent AndrewsX0054,48%14513000,61000000011010
Nikita GusevX0056,78%11864000,48010000041000
James MelindyX200,00%028000,30000010000001
Zachary HymanX0043,75%1664000,33000000022000
Stuart PercyX100,00%01012000,20000000021100
Richard NejezchlebX0150,00%697000,250000200105100
Mark McNeillX0061,90%6322000,74000000033010
Tomas ZizkaX000,00%014000,47000000072100
Nick PetreckiX000,00%0211000,21000110120000
Ben HanowskiX0053,33%1572100,18010000022000
Tomas MalecX000,00%001000,44000000063000
Troy RutkowskiX000,00%0211000,24001110082000
Chris CalnanX0035,71%9811000,260001000117000
Daniel Muzito-BagendaX0066,67%6100000,17000000077000
Jonathan RacineX000,00%048000,12002000074000
Kale KessyX0057,14%755000,1100013001610000
Daniil ZharkovX0014,29%700000,00000000022000
Mitchell MorozX000,00%101000,00000000088000
Niklas TikkinenX000,00%045000,00000000088000
Ben BloodX000,00%042000,0000000001010000
Dalton ThrowerX000,00%046000,0000201001212000
Joe BasarabaX0050,00%2641000,0000100001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Schwarz43100,9042,50240001010455000,000045000
Tyson Sexsmith50500,9032,81299201414473000,000051001
Jean-Francois Berube71420,8923,244250023212108100,750471110

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas ShoreX146915-32015123292018,75%923917,0644852600013
Igor MakarovX144711-36017202991813,79%523716,9534742600000
Samuel BlaisX144711-44022144917208,16%627719,80257928000228
Oscar LindbergX143811-24019154915276,12%528520,36145725000226
Zemgus GirgensonsX14268-300925308136,67%227819,88257326000130
Jordan SchroederX14437-40011215020288,00%927219,42134626000225
Matt DonovanX141453115152117565,88%1630721,94101327000028
Max GaedeX1421326022112911126,90%517812,700000100004
Daniel PribylX1412321152115298113,45%217612,600000100002
Jonathan MatsumotoX14123180149175125,88%31218,650000000000
Jakub CulekX142020001291931010,53%11087,750000000003
Adam PolasekX4112-10045113100.00%67919,771011900009
Tyler WotherspoonX14112-6201230156116,67%932823,40011026000130
Nick SorensenX12022055581110110,00%31048,640000100000
Jan KostalekX140220195241971110,00%1730421,71011126000022
Radko GudasX1310105220261995311,11%1826019,97101217000022
Kyle CliffordX2011020214000,00%12412,000000000000
Blake Siebenaler (R)X11011-3205913050,00%1218616,8700000000011
Greg PaterynX14011-1221030128550,00%923316,640000200004
Torrey MitchellX14000255618172110,00%217512,490000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas ShoreX2155,23%27755001,26010001200123
Igor MakarovX1058,33%1292000,93000002200001
Samuel BlaisX1128,57%21115000,79120001100300
Oscar LindbergX0055,81%4377000,77020001200001
Zemgus GirgensonsX0051,38%29016000,570100001120100
Jordan SchroederX0066,67%21117000,52120000022000
Matt DonovanX100,00%0314000,33001000054010
Max GaedeX0037,50%830000,340000000117000
Daniel PribylX0067,19%6443000,34110010077000
Jonathan MatsumotoX0065,96%4722000,500000000113000
Jakub CulekX11100.00%212000,37000000033100
Adam PolasekX000,00%001000,51000001100000
Tyler WotherspoonX010,00%0511000,120000000136000
Nick SorensenX00100.00%210000,390000100123000
Jan KostalekX000,00%0611000,130000100144010
Radko GudasX000,00%018000,08001030022000
Kyle CliffordX00100.00%121000,83000000120000
Blake Siebenaler (R)X000,00%035000,110000000119000
Greg PaterynX000,00%007000,0900200001412010
Torrey MitchellX0066,67%935000,0001100001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Honzik115510,9212,186622024304147010,3333113110
Justin Pogge32100,9142,271850078140000,857739001

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan CarpenterX15381130017303810197,89%428218,83235228000020
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X155510140181448162510,42%524016,0334752500000
Taylor BeckX12459-30019142991713,79%924420,34213422000214
Johan LarssonX153580601729429187,14%427218,16134223000150
Justin Bailey (R)X1526829527122913186,90%423315,5402221700016
Logan ShawX1543762011152381017,39%822114,7610118000128
Mirko HoefflinX1543778012133581411,43%517311,550001100000
Riley SheahanX1516711001711197185,26%719212,8203307000014
Jordan WealX15426-2601393182412,90%624316,22101112000039
Mark ArcobelloX153365557142581012,00%219212,800000100000
Dominic Turgeon (R)X15235-1001610306146,67%717311,5500001000130
Oscar FantenbergX15145620101373714,29%1125617,09000024000018
Matt FrattinX512346094162116,25%48316,6400011200000
Austin LeviX151235440332213237,69%428619,09112216000018
David SavardX15123-81404121297113,45%1935823,89112427000030
Adam ClendeningX1503310072716840,00%1733021,98000127000056
Carl DahlstromX15033-2958129570,00%1431520,9800009000149
William WrennX15112111751516103410,00%923715,8200001000131
Curtis HamiltonX5011000232110,00%1428,470000000000
Jamie DevaneX3000020122010,00%0268,790000000000
Julian MelchioriX5000120352210,00%45811,670000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan CarpenterX0147,23%27145000,78030001300010
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X2016,67%694000,83010000120110
Taylor BeckX0242,42%3332000,74030000140021
Johan LarssonX0051,35%29686000,59110000022010
Justin Bailey (R)X0150,00%1075000,69010100041011
Logan ShawX1042,86%766000,63000000011003
Mirko HoefflinX2133,33%681000,81000000044010
Riley SheahanX1040,00%564000,73030000072001
Jordan WealX0057,89%1955000,49000000011100
Mark ArcobelloX0038,54%9642000,63000100066200
Dominic Turgeon (R)X0044,00%10076000,58000000083000
Oscar FantenbergX000,00%068000,390000000132100
Matt FrattinX1040,00%501000,72000000031001
Austin LeviX000,00%0510000,21000000041000
David SavardX000,00%0147000,17000000054000
Adam ClendeningX000,00%0514000,180000000156000
Carl DahlstromX000,00%0411000,190010000151000
William WrennX000,00%014000,17000010087000
Curtis HamiltonX00100.00%111000,47000000052000
Jamie DevaneX00100.00%110000,00000000033000
Julian MelchioriX000,00%002000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins115330,9192,286320024298154110,6676114111
Maxime Clermont52020,9272,33284001115185200,6676411000

SenatorsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub KlepisX13437220022243562511,43%320916,112132600009
Garnet HathawayX13336-4241015183819227,89%424018,48123220101328
Melker KarlssonX101562552615297203,45%622522,50101214011218
Maxim MaminX13145-40021212310154,35%824218,58022319000136
Calvin de HaanX13055-1140252117660,00%1129422,63022016000024
JC LiponX13314-31002293091410,00%524018,46303519000130
Mackenzie MacEachernX13224-2401191641212,50%115111,6211221500005
Konstantin KoltsovX1330320081026121611,54%721316,370000100004
Ludwig BlomstrandX10123100146176125,88%215915,940111800003
Hunter ShinkarukX13202-2205484325,00%01098,380000100006
Ryan ShannonX7112-6008620555,00%311916,9401101100008
Aleksi Saarela (R)X13112075111213687,69%41269,680000100001
Luke WitkowskiX13101-440129187165,56%516812,960000500000
Alexander Younan (R)X7011140392300,00%510214,620000000002
Gustav OlofssonX9011-5204103320,00%1418420,43011114000031
Alex KileX9011100843110,00%3829,160000000000
Josh BrownX13011-24051911380,00%1628722,04000019000039
Reece ScarlettX13000-34016128540,00%1323618,14000111000020
Jacob Middleton (R)X13000-213513147120,00%619314,870000000000
Dean KukanX13000020161616650,00%729322,50000120000035
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub KlepisX0062,28%11432000,67000002200001
Garnet HathawayX0048,72%3972000,50020020210000
Melker KarlssonX0057,69%15676000,53020010061000
Maxim MaminX1057,53%14674000,41020001100010
Calvin de HaanX000,00%0612000,340000000132000
JC LiponX0046,15%1361000,33010001100100
Mackenzie MacEachernX0080,00%544000,53000000140100
Konstantin KoltsovX1050,00%8102000,28000000055101
Ludwig BlomstrandX1050,00%423000,38000000210100
Hunter ShinkarukX0045,10%5121000,37000001100000
Ryan ShannonX0065,22%4654000,34000000000000
Aleksi Saarela (R)X0047,22%10861000,32001000098100
Luke WitkowskiX0142,86%1472000,12000000088010
Alexander Younan (R)X000,00%031000,20000000071000
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%015000,11000000092000
Alex KileX000,00%112000,24000000095000
Josh BrownX000,00%0114000,070000000139000
Reece ScarlettX000,00%036000,0000000001313000
Jacob Middleton (R)X000,00%026000,0000100001313000
Dean KukanX000,00%0411000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Blake Weyrick43010,9451,4924200611056000,000046012
Eddie Lack90630,8922,945500027250122000,714794010

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stephane Da CostaX14347-2231530154913166,12%224417,4523542400011
John HaydenX1425730020212510228,00%1121915,6600006011023
Francois BouchardX14257-2003153614255,56%725017,8414563000004
Matt MoulsonX1433622011161431021,43%919614,000000700002
Derek RoyX14246-12020292516148,00%524717,6424633100004
Jarred TinordiX13235-428102617113418,18%1532124,69101229011022
Jiri NovotnyX141451952110247194,17%521715,4903312600000
Chris StewartX14145-117521222115204,76%423416,7504442800004
Jordan SubbanX14314-260822127225,00%525718,38202331000017
Scott KosmachukX14224-2171536154118254,88%525318,09112427101122
Keith SeabrookX14134-300917223114,55%1933123,68112230000215
Ondrej RomanX14134-2952214286133,57%119013,5610143000325
Jim SlaterX13112-200131215686,67%014411,0700000000223
Zach TrotmanX141122751228105510,00%1230922,06101221000026
Matt D'AgostiniX14101-200138149127,14%21329,430000200000
Josh Anderson (TOT)X1011000102050,00%01716,770000200000
__Josh Anderson (Saa)X1011000102050,00%01716,770000200000
Eddie WittchowX1101122091811510,00%1119717,8800015000014
Eric FehrX11011-10061113580,00%114312,970000500003
Ryan StantonX120110175261510640,00%720417,0000006000010
Reece WillcoxX2000100141000,00%43618,230000500004
Patrick WeyX4000-220332010,00%25914,840000000003
Tomas KubalikX4000-100622100,00%2389,470000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stephane Da CostaX1075,00%20104000,57001201200101
John HaydenX0243,54%147103000,64000000032011
Francois BouchardX0060,87%2374000,56040001200010
Matt MoulsonX1050,00%415000,61000000053011
Derek RoyX0047,86%23485000,490100000111000
Jarred TinordiX100,00%0513000,31001100011100
Jiri NovotnyX0049,33%7591000,46000010022001
Chris StewartX0047,48%13986000,431301002130001
Jordan SubbanX100,00%0210000,31000001100100
Scott KosmachukX0064,29%1465000,32220210011011
Keith SeabrookX010,00%079000,24000000160010
Ondrej RomanX0114,29%762000,420110001100000
Jim SlaterX0069,09%5512000,28000001100001
Zach TrotmanX000,00%058000,13000010088000
Matt D'AgostiniX1066,67%363000,15000000044000
Josh Anderson (TOT)X000,00%001001,19000000022000
__Josh Anderson (Saa)X000,00%001001,19000000022
Eddie WittchowX000,00%026000,100000000114001
Eric FehrX0066,67%626000,140000000112000
Ryan StantonX000,00%036000,100010000126000
Reece WillcoxX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Patrick WeyX000,00%041000,00000000044000
Tomas KubalikX000,00%312000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Glass148510,9471,548580122412227110,91712140630

StarsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Remi ElieX1547112201630419369,76%428218,80022330112423
Andrew YoganX154610320213227112214,81%925717,16123430101215
Jamie McGinnX12459-1100211736102011,11%524120,05235425011015
Karson KuhlmanX15448-11010161635132211,43%224916,5910153000001
Viktor StalbergX156171121026163093120,00%326117,3731452900006
Rickard Hugg (R)X1523500019182810107,14%721814,5400001000019
Justin FontaineX1314501351113296193,45%218514,2202232100005
Stephen JohnsX15145-14030281721634,76%1232121,40112529000024
Adam MarshX1213421752014216214,76%416113,42011120000317
Dillon HeatheringtonX12213038201613163312,50%1225421,18101221011032
Matt BeleskeyX15213-10016111771711,76%521714,4400000000121
Evgeny GrachevX1512351402217276133,70%521114,05022220000014
Evgeny MedvedevX7033200795240,00%914120,15011014000010
Mike HoeffelX51121002442125,00%05410,780000010119
Michael LattaX12112317591211399,09%31209,9700000000015
Casey BorerX8022700746240,00%716020,0300004011123
Julius Bergman (R)X15022-3175142020670,00%1330020,0200004000133
Andreas MartinsenX15022-25515172815190,00%420113,410000600000
Steve OleksyX15022-2141091811270,00%1526717,8200008011013
Kurtis MacDermidX150225160252413530,00%731020,69000011000020
David GilbertX3011000452210,00%04113,770000000002
Danny BiegaX3011200221020,00%36220,7100000011011
Rod PelleyX3000000130000,00%0206,610000400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Remi ElieX0033,33%3693000,78160001600111
Andrew YoganX0152,15%20943000,78020001100211
Jamie McGinnX1050,00%1689000,75050000022030
Karson KuhlmanX1042,44%27184000,64000110310101
Viktor StalbergX1085,71%1457000,54001010011001
Rickard Hugg (R)X1145,18%16671000,46000001100100
Justin FontaineX1069,23%1380000,54011000093001
Stephen JohnsX000,00%0611000,310013201110001
Adam MarshX0150,00%693000,500010001100001
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%037000,24001120033000
Matt BeleskeyX0028,57%1454000,28000000088010
Evgeny GrachevX0028,57%701000,28140000033000
Evgeny MedvedevX000,00%021000,43000000072000
Mike HoeffelX0166,67%331000,74010000210010
Michael LattaX0063,93%6111000,33000010033001
Casey BorerX000,00%046000,25000000082000
Julius Bergman (R)X000,00%045000,130001000155010
Andreas MartinsenX0066,67%958000,200000101150000
Steve OleksyX000,00%034000,150010100151000
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%056000,130000000157000
David GilbertX0056,67%3010000,48000000130000
Danny BiegaX000,00%001000,32000000031000
Rod PelleyX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Evan Cowley20110,9381,921250046529000,6673213000
Anton Forsberg137330,9261,948042026352165110,82417132231

WildF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jiri SekacX169615400151260123615,00%529518,43538134600003
Zack MacEwenX1765118115322644102113,64%931118,2814574300003
Morgan EllisX17281004016294210224,76%1940023,55134446000226
Shawn LalondeX17099-2231514203212100,00%1736721,5803334300005
Ross JohnstonX17178217528204412252,27%632118,91044642000021
Adam TambelliniX933620010102161114,29%316418,1720262100012
Erik ThorellX17325-4402212388247,89%726915,8122433500009
Michael Spacek (R)X15224-22013173513185,71%622214,79101118000117
Andrew EbbettX17213-28021263710105,41%722213,0600005000117
Roland Mckeown (R)X1721321210312014101014,29%1836521,50101138000025
Philippe DupuisX16033-38039222410180,00%624115,07011114000021
Valeri VasilievX1703301810263114640,00%2435821,05011240000025
Mario LuciaX17202200131721399,52%21649,670000300004
Spencer Watson (R)X16112-1201113196145,26%418011,280000000000
Jake Evans (R)X11022-4001327133120,00%621419,50022227000012
Darby LlewellynX60111001402340,00%4559,200000200001
Steve BernierX110111003510140,00%0968,750000000000
Matt HunwickX150111209257130,00%1528118,7500008000024
Taylor ChorneyX170111002229170,00%1627516,160000200006
Warren Foegele (R)X1000200227230,00%02121,070001200002
Kyle BeachX1000000311000,00%01414,430000200000
Kyle JenkinsX2000020501000,00%13316,340000100003
Jens Looke (R)X17000-32013153314220,00%125214,830001500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jiri SekacX3361,11%1872001,02030000210131
Zack MacEwenX0048,80%334151000,71011001100121
Morgan EllisX100,00%01321000,50230000230001
Shawn LalondeX000,00%01214000,490021003170000
Ross JohnstonX0057,89%1989000,500100101160100
Adam TambelliniX0033,33%944000,73020000032200
Erik ThorellX0142,86%7119000,37000001100010
Michael Spacek (R)X1050,00%850000,36000001100001
Andrew EbbettX1054,72%15952000,27110000022100
Roland Mckeown (R)X100,00%0212000,1600101001010200
Philippe DupuisX0052,66%16945000,25010000180000
Valeri VasilievX000,00%0711000,170000200172000
Mario LuciaX1033,33%332000,24000000055001
Spencer Watson (R)X0066,67%635000,22000000081000
Jake Evans (R)X0049,51%20662000,19000000077000
Darby LlewellynX0050,00%2012000,36000000065000
Steve BernierX0025,00%811000,210000000119000
Matt HunwickX000,00%026000,070000000156000
Taylor ChorneyX000,00%018000,0700000001711000
Warren Foegele (R)X000,00%200000,000000000109000
Kyle BeachX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Kyle JenkinsX000,00%003000,00000000022000
Jens Looke (R)X0046,15%1355000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Mahalak158420,9401,638844024399176100,72711143223
Micheal Wall42100,9151,941540055932000,0000314011