Farm Team Scoring for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 17 janvier 2018 at 13:54

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh Anderson (R)X63293665146840116912276312612,78%34126020,00131629341681236102
X - Andru MatsoukasX66183250104020599820338988,87%32125018,946111715163000456
Ethan WerekX662227490431588691674810613,17%17112817,1012132526164000122
Ryane Clowe (TOT)X62171431-11006011580104347916,35%17105417,00851318171000156
__Ryane Clowe (Iow)X256511-63725513348183512,50%1044817,94448974000114
__Ryane Clowe (Saa)X371192056335644756164419,64%760516,36415997000042
Alexander SvitovX618192754915105779742638,25%1686314,15268557112390
Marcel GocX59111223950201158611836789,32%2394416,00246360101360
Justin HollX543192206030759434413,19%68114921,282467149011176
Steven ShipleyX589101901010364688304710,23%1881214,00156711100003
Jesse BlackerX52514196442048876630217,58%57110021,1645961410002100
Robert CzarnikX46612181012032408114447,41%1263713,8512327011252
Troy RutkowskiX663121516331567883930187,69%58130219,732572138000095
Justin JokinenX1938117001412317139,68%824913,081011200004
Dillon FournierX583710-3431554845020266,00%57112719,42112377011198
Brian McGrattanX66549-5186701454549173110,20%1474011,2110122700000
Geordie WudrickX40279-14017426931402,90%1049312,32022012000012
Shaone MorrisonnX3318960011484621182,17%3672521,98134387000159
Gregg SutchX44538340383047232910,64%1349011,1300008101375
Milan JurcinaX54178-16315103836223241,61%47113120,94044491000185
Casey BorerX44167717525704510222,22%4082118,6500007000495
Gaelan PattersonX553363382079589522533,16%1469912,7100017000493
Brandon BolligX23156-28037234915332,04%534314,9011215600000
Joe LavinX25044340423206130,00%1644017,59011113011129
Benjamin CasavantX2220217522193413165,88%32169,810000200003
Lukas KasparX51010758086312,50%06212,420000000000
Theo PeckhamX1401104515221014410,00%1121315,250110700006
Andrew CampbellX4000220451000,00%05313,250000400001
Robin FigrenX10000-4201086230,00%0999,9000001000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh Anderson (R)X2455,36%1125717101,033123230130563
X - Andru MatsoukasX2150,62%12982822100,804111121100213
Ethan WerekX5347,25%7262625000,87272011100438
Ryane Clowe (TOT)X2346,25%803032100,59063360011230
__Ryane Clowe (Iow)X0152,08%481711000,49061040011
__Ryane Clowe (Saa)X2237,50%321321100,66002320011
Alexander SvitovX1253,62%4422015000,630010103150201
Marcel GocX2155,39%4733316000,49111120011321
Justin HollX000,00%03030000,380000000105011
Steven ShipleyX1242,86%1331315000,47010110082030
Jesse BlackerX000,00%02731000,35003010041002
Robert CzarnikX3150,40%125136000,56000000064301
Troy RutkowskiX100,00%01525000,230010201230003
Justin JokinenX1034,78%2324000,89000000021021
Dillon FournierX110,00%01938000,18002100081010
Brian McGrattanX1150,00%181010000,24005270088010
Geordie WudrickX1151,35%37195000,37000000000010
Shaone MorrisonnX000,00%01724000,251100000182010
Gregg SutchX2139,58%4878000,33000000000102
Milan JurcinaX100,00%01833000,140010200163010
Casey BorerX000,00%0734000,17001000000000
Gaelan PattersonX2149,35%231913000,170021100212101
Brandon BolligX0141,18%1773000,35000000063001
Joe LavinX000,00%0812000,18000000000000
Benjamin CasavantX0050,00%824000,19000010022100
Lukas KasparX10100.00%241000,32000010000000
Theo PeckhamX000,00%0110000,09000120000000
Andrew CampbellX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Robin FigrenX0050,00%204000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lars Volden (R)136320,9292,006900023323166000,57171135212
Trevor Cann45241350,9272,01257202861181650200,636334219672
Fredrik Pettersson-Wentzel136520,8972,927612037359167100,33331312110

Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
X - Sébastien Paris-LortieX57251944-51407280167569014,97%29110219,3315823291390003136
Olivier FortierX49162440-81156781136367511,76%1577715,8512152728117101219
Colton SceviourX5116183411607281115477613,91%2087517,1579161393101188
Andreas NodlX55112031-3140647711750739,40%23109219,863912111091129133
Rod PelleyX63101929-11210778295245210,53%11105116,68291110144011391
Matt BeleskeyX4692029-41915577910824828,33%2691319,8621113131101015117
Cal ClutterbuckX66101525-14107351139011929588,40%18108016,365914984000597
Anton GustafssonX6081523-52210538714569935,52%1385614,2721012734000220
Adam JanosikX6261521-5521085906727378,96%60132321,356814121370221144
Brian FerlinX66891762915606914050805,71%1987813,3113433700007
Kevin ConnautonX384812-1562047725317227,55%5095625,1533612103011189
Dustin WalshX363912716029365019316,00%1044012,2121321700019
Marek Tvrdon (R)X625510101915343745162611,11%64186,7411221200001
Dmitri VorobievX614610-6260447939121610,26%48111718,313257590001111
Jimmy HayesX632810010073576216463,23%1363510,0703318000011
Drew SchiestelX481895733563845427181,85%46114223,7913461030004123
Raphael Bussieres (R)X19358021530184610226,52%825713,550330600002
Shane O'BrienX23167-10014383511112,86%2255023,91145445000151
Ole Kristian TollefsenX331672792567393512142,86%4371321,62134586000078
Zac Larraza (R)X2232512034223813297,89%430413,8110121700001
Garth MurrayX31325-414030292231313,64%1542413,66112338000110
John ArmstrongX723526010122031310,00%210515,0002205000014
Grant McNeillX33235-1401625249168,33%1751615,63202218000036
Richard PetiotX35145-1280413721874,76%2664818,50101345000047
Mike LundinX311233115183921864,76%2156018,06112542000058
Robert Baillargeon (R)X11022-2958515690,00%211510,480000100000
Rick BerryX30022-732037359660,00%2546115,37000015000024
Nick OliverX230110161032232810150,00%829012,590001500003
Shane McColgan (R)X1000000020000,00%054,650000000000
Tomas KubalikX10000115018320,00%02222,300000100002
Benjamin Gallacher (R)X5000140143230,00%37615,190000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
X - Sébastien Paris-LortieX2347,59%9544421000,803120001100354
Olivier FortierX5050,74%5403313001,03120101400025
Colton SceviourX2148,08%523723100,78250000033442
Andreas NodlX2248,00%1502515000,570100000180127
Rod PelleyX2352,22%901515000,55060020110313
Matt BeleskeyX1142,66%2932521000,63160300110121
Cal ClutterbuckX3149,35%772724000,463103130210101
Anton GustafssonX3049,74%5692814000,540000200187220
Adam JanosikX200,00%03148000,32110020011101
Brian FerlinX0046,27%673016100,39131010055100
Kevin ConnautonX01100.00%12131000,25002110000001
Dustin WalshX1047,75%377107000,55000000000110
Marek Tvrdon (R)X1051,85%54611000,4800111001717013
Dmitri VorobievX110,00%01226000,18000000000002
Jimmy HayesX0141,18%511813000,32010000011020
Drew SchiestelX100,00%01827000,16003040000000
Raphael Bussieres (R)X0160,00%1072000,62000010000002
Shane O'BrienX000,00%0523000,2500000002525010
Ole Kristian TollefsenX100,00%01527000,200021200104000
Zac Larraza (R)X0163,64%11411000,33000000055001
Garth MurrayX2147,06%1774000,24220000000102
John ArmstrongX1048,09%13174000,95010000011000
Grant McNeillX000,00%0617000,19000000000000
Richard PetiotX000,00%0415000,15000000000000
Mike LundinX000,00%01016000,11000010011000
Robert Baillargeon (R)X0049,40%8352000,35000100000000
Rick BerryX000,00%0117000,09000000033000
Nick OliverX0046,44%239810000,07000020011000
Shane McColgan (R)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Tomas KubalikX0062,50%1640000,00001000088000
Benjamin Gallacher (R)X000,00%012000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Houser2114700,9281,9112570140555286120,813162145721
Nicola Riopel46241380,9202,212772001021281619220,7674345211024

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxim GratchevX57101525-45601094412639707,94%1785515,004591490000011
Michael KostkaX6242125-3362061955936206,78%67140522,66381161640002176
X - Jean-François LangelierX398152337537478633559,30%1964316,50471113101011139
Yan StastnyX5961521-65536729136516,59%2597116,4606681081124127
Jamie LundmarkX2879161240454065283610,77%2049517,67336956000149
John RamageX597714-1992401078251181813,73%63121720,63527101400003127
Kristopher FoucaultX556814-437573509836596,12%1271813,05011135011131
Simon BertilssonX62310137111351241025314315,66%83140822,7025771600112158
Yasin Cisse (TOT)X357512114715442463153011,11%1044012,5800007000038
__Yasin Cisse (Sto)X357512114715442463153011,11%1044012,5800007000038
Scott Oke (TOT)X4283119235344056162714,29%1755513,210110700004
__Scott Oke (Sto)X4283119235344056162714,29%1755513,210110700004
Andy AndreoffX405611019552495620378,93%93929,7921328000016
Tomas KundratekX4001111111523582412130,00%4889222,3105511110111113
Kris NewburyX62371004055506918324,35%1371311,5001103000011
Louis Leblanc (TOT)X934710015122261313,64%317118,97044126101228
__Louis Leblanc (Bel)X934710015122261313,64%317118,97044126101228
Philip Lane (TOT)X33347426103623394277,69%744213,4112354100008
__Philip Lane (Slo)X18314112020152621711,54%421211,7611231200005
__Philip Lane (Lak)X1503331410168132100,00%323115,3901122900003
Zach RedmondX511676402853348202,94%3382516,18000016000036
Goran Bezina (TOT)X47055280145020690,00%4277316,44000116000143
__Goran Bezina (Cit)X38022-160124417450,00%3061616,22000115000128
__Goran Bezina (Uti)X7033300233030,00%912217,4000001000013
__Goran Bezina (Lak)X2000020030210,00%33517,310000000003
Marc-Olivier Roy (R) (TOT)X221345191522274910332,04%832814,9100003011344
__Marc-Olivier Roy (Sto)X221345191522274910332,04%832814,9100003011344
Cameron Abney (TOT)X3003301810301917860,00%62598,640110900004
__Cameron Abney (Leh)X2403311610191616740,00%62038,450110900004
__Cameron Abney (Lak)X6000-1201131120,00%0569,400000000000
Alex Coulombe (TOT)X18112-2115151512448,33%1836220,10101335011039
__Alex Coulombe (Sto)X18112-2115151512448,33%1836220,10101335011039
Jordon SouthornX26112-9140302612678,33%2543216,63101218000125
Denis Kamaev (R)X19011-120109185140,00%21789,390000000000
Krys Kolanos (TOT)X8000-300461260,00%2789,700000000002
__Krys Kolanos (Slo)X1000-100000010,00%01313,270000000002
__Krys Kolanos (Lak)X7000-200461250,00%2649,190000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxim GratchevX1164,58%482919000,58120000011023
Michael KostkaX010,00%12931000,36002110081030
X - Jean-François LangelierX0147,92%96168000,71120100000112
Yan StastnyX1053,23%7441520000,43040010490010
Jamie LundmarkX0046,39%97165100,65260002200110
John RamageX110,00%01139000,23002060082101
Kristopher FoucaultX2045,16%313113000,39001000022013
Simon BertilssonX0050,00%23042000,180031300493000
Yasin Cisse (TOT)X3043,84%7364000,55001111100110
__Yasin Cisse (Sto)X3043,84%7364000,55001111100
Scott Oke (TOT)X2040,91%2296000,40221000000122
__Scott Oke (Sto)X2040,91%2296000,40221000000
Andy AndreoffX0049,41%17068000,56011000044101
Tomas KundratekX000,00%0841000,25000100061000
Kris NewburyX0045,45%331615000,28000000055010
Louis Leblanc (TOT)X0152,94%8564000,82040000011111
__Louis Leblanc (Bel)X0152,94%8564000,82040000011
Philip Lane (TOT)X0056,82%44711000,32000110081010
__Philip Lane (Slo)X0052,94%3425000,38000000081
__Philip Lane (Lak)X0070,00%1056000,26000110081
Zach RedmondX000,00%0828000,1711000001010011
Goran Bezina (TOT)X000,00%0621000,13000000022000
__Goran Bezina (Cit)X000,00%0518000,06000000022
__Goran Bezina (Uti)X000,00%012000,49000000022
__Goran Bezina (Lak)X000,00%001000,00000000022
Marc-Olivier Roy (R) (TOT)X0049,18%1831811000,24002101100000
__Marc-Olivier Roy (Sto)X0049,18%1831811000,24002101100
Cameron Abney (TOT)X0036,59%4127000,23001010000000
__Cameron Abney (Leh)X0035,00%4026000,30001010000
__Cameron Abney (Lak)X00100.00%101000,00000000000
Alex Coulombe (TOT)X010,00%0514000,11001000000000
__Alex Coulombe (Sto)X010,00%0514000,11001000000
Jordon SouthornX000,00%0312000,09000000011000
Denis Kamaev (R)X0050,00%422000,11000000022000
Krys Kolanos (TOT)X0047,22%3610000,00000000033000
__Krys Kolanos (Slo)X0055,56%900000,00000000033
__Krys Kolanos (Lak)X0044,44%2710000,00000000033
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Deserres31131350,9222,3718516173939497210,615263121840
Mika Noronen164830,9062,579340140426214000,33361515120
Josh Unice174840,9092,739892145494267100,500141626311

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
X - Kevin OuelletteX63142034680878814832979,46%25103516,435813191040225116
Nick SpalingX511815330206685150346612,00%26109621,5088161810911211126
Barry TallacksonX63121628-443511573104388211,54%21112517,854913121462028130
Josh JoorisX6311142513620889915351887,19%29101316,08022756000062
Ben SmithX55121224-300507914353828,39%18100218,223912101151017117
Jordan CaronX62121224-15641012280160551097,50%19106217,131061624146000126
Cade FairchildX562222419125648010649421,89%69131823,54246111290005118
Tyler PitlickX4951520-10054449325505,38%1873515,00291111107000129
Yannick WeberX5621820-34027685431163,70%57131023,39281061230001128
Philip McRaeX609615-13115316810327608,74%2379213,20134210000010
Philippe CornetX6269155291560629635566,25%2079912,8900001000117
Thomas LarkinX60410145631586856116246,56%44116119,35314101220001114
Philip TotX526511-8120534454183111,11%1476414,6912334100000
Alexander UrbomX45010107561082763321290,00%4697421,64055282000092
Marek ViedenskyX4635826023405716305,26%74589,95112117000223
Brett BulmerX62437-610715109677924505,06%2281213,10101235000018
Brenden DillonX53167-940108072288153,57%4192417,43112468022082
Marc-Andre BergeronX26145-3120433327473,70%3156121,57112549000047
Mathieu BrodeurX48055-332020583017150,00%3377116,07011117000057
Daniel DelisleX3902250020143280,00%22195,610000400002
Colin Suellentrop (R) (TOT)X17011-417517185200,00%1225815,2100004011030
__Colin Suellentrop (Ont)X7011-2115543000,00%79313,3100002011010
__Colin Suellentrop (Chi)X10000-26012142200,00%516516,5400002000020
Troy Vance (R) (TOT)X45011-8261034433111120,00%3463614,1300007000057
__Troy Vance (Ont)X39011-5221027352810100,00%2954714,0300006000053
__Troy Vance (Chi)X6000-340783120,00%58914,790000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
X - Kevin OuelletteX2054,14%1333320100,66150001100334
Nick SpalingX4053,50%8282525200,60030000000343
Barry TallacksonX3154,78%1152721000,50140010120241
Josh JoorisX2050,87%6882420000,491721101110232
Ben SmithX1145,65%6662824000,48190000033104
Jordan CaronX6136,00%504225000,45370020055270
Cade FairchildX010,00%03532000,36002120000011
Tyler PitlickX1025,00%24106000,540000000103001
Yannick WeberX110,00%02736000,31120000022000
Philip McRaeX2147,85%5351517000,38120120022123
Philippe CornetX0256,10%41178000,38003001100012
Thomas LarkinX300,00%01432000,24000100250010
Philip TotX2437,50%24106000,29000000000014
Alexander UrbomX000,00%01735000,210001100362001
Marek ViedenskyX0144,81%212156000,350000000141002
Brett BulmerX1051,11%452920000,17001110011012
Brenden DillonX000,00%0623000,15000100052000
Marc-Andre BergeronX000,00%0727000,18040000072011
Mathieu BrodeurX000,00%0523000,130000000225000
Daniel DelisleX0056,52%2344000,18000000000000
Colin Suellentrop (R) (TOT)X000,00%136000,08000100000000
__Colin Suellentrop (Ont)X000,00%121000,21000100000
__Colin Suellentrop (Chi)X000,00%015000,00000000000
Troy Vance (R) (TOT)X000,00%0816000,03001010000000
__Troy Vance (Ont)X000,00%0714000,04001010000
__Troy Vance (Chi)X000,00%012000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen41231440,9301,91242461771105547110,5711441211332
Mathieu Corbeil178250,9232,059962134441232000,724291540220
Antoine Lafleur72500,9192,14420011518689000,000072120

BruinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johan Sundstrom (R)X652027471523155094161539912,42%27113717,49991822132000040
X - Simon GrattonX652125462413573741947712010,82%30125819,366152118160000141
Luca CaputiX641818363542010450172427410,47%16104516,3379161813500000
Francois BouchardX361116275001035101286710,89%1666618,504711118300005
BJ CrombeenX337142171125083347630379,21%1157717,48178377000138
Michal BarinkaX636152115925112658735296,90%61134821,40661213153000025
Jakub KlepisX375131805020684812730723,94%1666417,953710138900008
Austen Brassard (R)X6011516-5863011752103276010,68%2787414,56123467000124
Max NicastroX6531316224084804525276,67%77135620,863368141000186
Justin FalkX6021315-1014280102776321313,17%67125720,942357151000060
Joey CrabbX3721113-3332551477831792,56%1160016,20066552000215
Kyle WilsonX557512-200236568194410,29%2564711,7610114000089
Joachim Nermark (R)X2921012-94030374819274,17%1244215,24235564000013
James WrightX5811112-44060658926581,12%1487015,00022127000259
Ben WinnettX606511-300304712537864,80%1380113,3410117000029
Kirill LyaminX4001010114057493816150,00%2173618,41000456000061
Bill ArnoldX4045907523366419356,25%1051312,82011019000324
Matt TennysonX501782121042726522151,54%40110422,07112395000071
Garrett Meurs (R)X41426-23325653240142310,00%547711,6220222100001
Max GardinerX22055-1001415255150,00%423310,6000000000030
Ryan HowseX20314-20013174110167,32%21879,3300000000017
Ryan Bourque (TOT)X1813412067246214,17%619510,8200000000123
__Ryan Bourque (Bel)X2000000001000,00%041,760000000000
__Ryan Bourque (Pro)X1613412067236214,35%619111,9500000000123
Thomas PockX1912327571614437,14%1330115,8500000000011
Jean-Phillipe CoteX651232482080984320152,33%60124019,080000290000115
Adam PardyX2903321354251221670,00%3756819,5800006000034
Danick PaquetteX61013009341025,00%0559,130000000000
Jason WardX27101-10082020375,00%629010,750000400005
Prab RaiX1000000034110,00%02019,800000100000
Tony SalmelainenX70000001421110,00%2547,730000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johan Sundstrom (R)X6348,42%10743016000,83002010530364
X - Simon GrattonX4243,82%893922100,73371151100532
Luca CaputiX3154,39%574511000,69222020011451
Francois BouchardX2156,25%642713000,81030001100313
BJ CrombeenX2050,00%581913100,735653200161202
Michal BarinkaX10100.00%13228000,311101030022201
Jakub KlepisX1154,01%724209000,54241120000004
Austen Brassard (R)X3245,83%481814000,37021140033123
Max NicastroX020,00%02755000,24000000061021
Justin FalkX020,00%02839000,24004390000004
Joey CrabbX0060,00%602211000,43021130011001
Kyle WilsonX1146,92%3411212000,3703000002115003
Joachim Nermark (R)X0052,99%40287000,54020000360001
James WrightX1051,69%5903111000,282700001330010
Ben WinnettX0047,92%483215000,27000000033002
Kirill LyaminX000,00%01017000,27000000032010
Bill ArnoldX0058,38%197166000,35010100011000
Matt TennysonX000,00%02430000,14000111100000
Garrett Meurs (R)X0042,86%2876000,25001220000101
Max GardinerX0054,55%1147000,43000000033000
Ryan HowseX100,00%162000,43000001200000
Ryan Bourque (TOT)X1014,29%753000,41000000000010
__Ryan Bourque (Bel)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__Ryan Bourque (Pro)X1014,29%753000,42000000000
Thomas PockX010,00%0118000,20000010000000
Jean-Phillipe CoteX010,00%0834000,0500112002929020
Adam PardyX000,00%0619000,11000100055000
Danick PaquetteX00100.00%102000,37000000000001
Jason WardX0050,00%1626000,07000000011000
Prab RaiX0041,67%1210000,00000000011000
Tony SalmelainenX00100.00%103000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Ouellette135610,9441,657612121375179110,643141253122
Olivier Roy53281960,9281,973192251051463710120,7943453121382

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Cousins (R)X59192746-4115821121704310511,18%33116819,806131910131101478
Justin FontaineX591525405321077451456411010,34%1699916,93412161112700005
Ryan O'MarraX5117163311553247145448411,72%20102720,14581313110000129
Andreas Martinsen (TOT)X3918143244420745890295920,00%1672418,552681088000674
__Andreas Martinsen (Cit)X3918143244420745890295920,00%1672418,552681088000674
Corban KnightX606222841810868611442695,26%26104817,47212148100000080
Dan SextonX33151227140264092316716,30%1658817,8367131367000016
Julien PelletierX541582331958563120407812,50%1588516,386281310100003
Grant ClitsomeX6341721-590301491027341295,48%67144322,90459121390002104
Trevor Van RiemsdykX624162002515681107828355,13%79148023,8733681340002132
Kevin QuickX6341418-111523717130305,63%52124619,77336101320002120
Shawn MatthiasX4589174321073468322339,64%968115,13033359000019
Tanner Richard (R)X5661117-8200743610127585,94%2169712,45347437000136
Sean Kuraly (R)X57971669572519333599,68%1280314,08112118000372
X - Mathieu RoyX639514-1120776813937786,47%2196815,364269870004103
Andre BenoitX533912102037575218215,77%4794917,90213337011135
Philip SamuelssonX6311011-736109170518251,96%52110717,57112628000199
Carter AshtonX35268335529233112266,45%341611,8812322900002
Curtis MckenzieX44257-1511582427220442,78%2270015,91000032000052
Jimmy Vesey (R)X10077-1201511254170,00%420020,01044324000128
Jesper PetterssonX49336-3461040514010147,50%4181216,5700004000032
Matia MarcantuoniX36325-30018274617296,52%837010,291011800002
William WrennX26022-1175122719430,00%1840615,600000300007
Brett SutterX1810130091283612,50%51548,570000000002
Justin SeftonX120110408156420,00%816713,930000000002
Marcel Hossa (TOT)X26011-30092611660,00%1126110,030000600012
__Marcel Hossa (Her)X3000100000000,00%0134,430000000000
__Marcel Hossa (Tor)X8000-200485210,00%19311,680000500012
__Marcel Hossa (Lav)X15011-2005186450,00%1015410,260000100000
Dante Salituro (R)X46011-415532264211280,00%104128,9701101500000
J.T. BrownX2000-320111130,00%04019,900000500004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Cousins (R)X5250,00%12503721100,791900100134532
Justin FontaineX2044,07%593923000,80290110011322
Ryan O'MarraX6359,46%1113120000,64370011100232
Andreas Martinsen (TOT)X1345,76%592416000,882100310082801
__Andreas Martinsen (Cit)X1345,76%592416000,882100310082
Corban KnightX2049,43%8762617000,53120020210402
Dan SextonX4351,90%792410000,92370000032333
Julien PelletierX2250,00%403813000,52001001200232
Grant ClitsomeX000,00%02451000,29004200071003
Trevor Van RiemsdykX210,00%02450000,27000120022121
Kevin QuickX010,00%03432000,29000010000001
Shawn MatthiasX4155,86%4011510000,50131100000241
Tanner Richard (R)X0158,33%242911000,49000000055110
Sean Kuraly (R)X2042,25%2131614100,4025001001010211
X - Mathieu RoyX2045,19%2083317000,29230000140014
Andre BenoitX000,00%01840000,250000001130012
Philip SamuelssonX000,00%01230000,2000011005011000
Carter AshtonX0036,36%1188000,38011000022001
Curtis MckenzieX0146,30%54167000,20032010022100
Jimmy Vesey (R)X0068,42%19113000,70130000084100
Jesper PetterssonX010,00%01324000,150000200126001
Matia MarcantuoniX0048,03%152106000,27000000011010
William WrennX000,00%0311000,10000100011000
Brett SutterX0142,86%5611000,13000000000001
Justin SeftonX000,00%123000,12000000011000
Marcel Hossa (TOT)X0050,00%1016000,08010000000000
__Marcel Hossa (Her)X00100.00%300000,00000000000
__Marcel Hossa (Tor)X0040,00%502000,00000000000
__Marcel Hossa (Lav)X000,00%214000,13010000000
Dante Salituro (R)X0050,00%873000,05000010000000
J.T. BrownX0020,00%541000,00000000065000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Delmas3224440,9421,6618830252898472200,750283113893
Harri Sateri154540,9312,008110027392192000,600101320141
Maxime Clermont2011610,9182,2811590144537268000,857141930432

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
X - Luc ChicoineX64132235-517566107200521216,50%23128220,03310132014711210202
Tim KennedyX55181533-6682099971656210410,91%21116421,168210161090118135
Jake HansenX551221332235768214345858,39%28113620,653710151161017147
Brendan WoodsX5992029-13810946610130598,91%1595516,19612181312900008
Viktor TikhonovX62121022-295546715442897,79%2598415,86336959101156
T.J. HensickX6461622018074877129478,45%2196315,05167667000013
Bud HollowayX6413619-952106575119416710,92%2492214,41033320000442
David ClarksonX6471219026013096787829488,97%19105516,48459121381129156
Maxime SauveX4898173395494789276510,11%1465113,57347447000014
John MooreX536915-14783085837429278,11%54119522,55461051130004138
John-Michael LilesX411910-8101027553012173,33%5586721,151013660000115
Joey LeachX643696531558695017226,00%51118018,4421371010110135
Jeremy PriceX50099141254174301380,00%3688517,70055478000194
Daultan LeveilleX38358-313520333610258,33%1038410,11123128101123
Joe Morrow (R)X4434732115355623141213,04%4785719,482355970002122
Taylor EllingtonX40246-626059573713165,41%5293123,282135830001108
Aaron MarvinX54246-3119355734399265,13%124708,71000214011019
Vinny SaponariX49145-6141038506920481,45%1267313,740000800002
Brendan MikkelsonX6414506026683914202,56%44101415,84011036000153
Brett PonichX43055-3119354756181090,00%2866915,55000018000030
Kyle Cumiskey (TOT)X2313425003729221364,55%1647220,51112654000043
__Kyle Cumiskey (Lak)X2112324003325201265,00%1542020,01101547000038
__Kyle Cumiskey (Uti)X20110100442100,00%15225,760111600005
Scott TimminsX47123-520102031316193,23%54098,690000500014
Kevin LynchX132022005661233,33%0665,070000200000
Ivan TeleginX6011-2004107190,00%09014,950001700000
Branislav Mezei (TOT)X5000-1155831000,00%97314,640000200009
__Branislav Mezei (Lak)X3000080510000,00%33310,880000000001
__Branislav Mezei (Uti)X2000-175321000,00%64120,290000200007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
X - Luc ChicoineX1048,98%11274221000,551110101100440
Tim KennedyX1240,43%2353627000,573101120011331
Jake HansenX1146,33%1773125100,58390010130420
Brendan WoodsX2036,67%302318000,61110020000204
Viktor TikhonovX0361,11%543522000,45121000044214
T.J. HensickX1050,53%655617000,460000000153013
Bud HollowayX4153,16%792112000,41001010042122
David ClarksonX0157,69%781617000,361310791100011
Maxime SauveX1146,81%4081712000,52010100081112
John MooreX100,00%02932100,25002220000101
John-Michael LilesX010,00%0831000,23000110000001
Joey LeachX110,00%11345000,1500003001212000
Jeremy PriceX00100.00%11427000,20000140011000
Daultan LeveilleX2053,50%243611000,42000010011101
Joe Morrow (R)X010,00%01527000,16000210000000
Taylor EllingtonX010,00%01533000,13010000000001
Aaron MarvinX1044,23%5288000,2600115001710011
Vinny SaponariX1045,83%241019000,15000020033001
Brendan MikkelsonX000,00%01038000,100000001570000
Brett PonichX0020,00%5818000,150040300109000
Kyle Cumiskey (TOT)X000,00%0712000,17000000071000
__Kyle Cumiskey (Lak)X000,00%0712000,14000000071
__Kyle Cumiskey (Uti)X000,00%000000,39000000071
Scott TimminsX0043,62%33787000,15000110033000
Kevin LynchX0060,00%3501000,61000000000100
Ivan TeleginX0050,91%5524000,22000000000000
Branislav Mezei (TOT)X000,00%013000,00000010022000
__Branislav Mezei (Lak)X000,00%013000,00000000022
__Branislav Mezei (Uti)X000,00%000000,00000010022
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andy Chiodo93500,9202,314680118225112100,0000835100
Jaroslav Janus73400,9142,50385001618795200,6673615200
Michael Garnett51162670,9062,703043401371454697210,686355014351

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladimir SobotkaX60151732-61558882135549711,11%20100916,825131817138101778
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X585263143915945814151833,55%1997616,8226819134000277
__Frank Vatrano (Slo)X37417212321066399329584,30%1163217,081451490000150
__Frank Vatrano (Her)X21191027528194822252,08%834416,37123543000127
Brandon McmillanX4382129-24515726911533586,96%1278018,1341317131040003101
Sergei KorostinX6011172838351215812544728,80%1386614,4366121064101115
X - Guillaume CazesX44101424-11810355294325310,64%1467315,30571214100000135
Chris ConnerX6081321-600335810126467,92%2077812,97279736000115
John MitchellX3661521-423557518020487,50%1070119,464610880000580
Erik CondraX6091120-54043699832639,18%1490615,09549778000221
Jozef BalejX529514-1160506610829678,33%1671113,67213226000016
Adam McQuaidX4541014-614955110685012118,00%63108524,1113421130000104
Kirill KabanovX601031303010544996347110,42%774212,3600009000124
Brandon GormleyX594812127576905019108,00%58124421,0932561290003149
Mitch WahlX3539123491549426015375,00%745813,0800000000331
Dick AxelssonX293710-7331560515819365,17%1459420,49246458011568
Dylan DeMeloX3936924031462719611,11%4179120,29224489000293
Jani RitaX4836961157528422503,57%866313,82011220000011
Brent Regner (TOT)X503692115356228121710,71%3686917,38202451000142
__Brent Regner (Tor)X133362751214176617,65%827321,02202430000014
__Brent Regner (Her)X370330402348116110,00%2859616,10000021000128
David WarsofskyX56189516043514714242,13%36102618,32123681011194
Ryan ButtonX51167-7401052493321113,03%2386216,89123437000052
Joe Stejskal (TOT)X29134-727544352614153,85%3061321,15112562000054
__Joe Stejskal (Syr)X3000-200531220,00%55719,040000800001
__Joe Stejskal (Her)X26134-527539322512134,00%2555621,39112555000053
Peter Andersson (TOT)X36134360335328893,57%3166318,43011145000082
__Peter Andersson (Syr)X1401130071811110,00%1223116,5100003000026
__Peter Andersson (Her)X22123060263517785,88%1943219,65011142000056
Jay McClement (TOT)X7033080101113470,00%514821,08022117000020
__Jay McClement (Iow)X2000-100323010,00%33818,9000001100002
__Jay McClement (Her)X50331807910460,00%211021,9502216000018
Josef MelicharX23022-375102885110,00%739317,07011019000020
Blair JonesX31022-1203320176110,00%62999,66000111000023
Corey CowickX61010204630233,33%1569,270000000000
Eric KnodelX22000114024186450,00%1434615,7100001000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladimir SobotkaX2247,95%7323416200,63250102200143
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X1138,10%1053217000,642501200101010
__Frank Vatrano (Slo)X1141,51%531913000,660101100101
__Frank Vatrano (Her)X0034,62%52134000,582400100101
Brandon McmillanX1152,68%6531424000,74053000021130
Sergei KorostinX3139,39%661827000,65011000180302
X - Guillaume CazesX2054,55%991812000,71001100011114
Chris ConnerX0042,55%471716000,540000000266023
John MitchellX0157,63%1771617000,601111000310102
Erik CondraX0050,00%843015000,44010001100111
Jozef BalejX2256,16%4633418000,39000000000032
Adam McQuaidX100,00%01136000,26005150000011
Kirill KabanovX2145,16%312514000,35000020092200
Brandon GormleyX100,00%0935000,19000011100101
Mitch WahlX2046,84%348155000,52000120000001
Dick AxelssonX1048,74%199139000,34380300000010
Dylan DeMeloX100,00%01327000,23000000000010
Jani RitaX1055,00%401714000,27000011100101
Brent Regner (TOT)X100,00%01028000,210001001170010
__Brent Regner (Tor)X100,00%079000,440001001170
__Brent Regner (Her)X000,00%0319000,100000001170
David WarsofskyX000,00%02125000,18010000000000
Ryan ButtonX000,00%0730000,160011001130020
Joe Stejskal (TOT)X010,00%01725000,13000010000001
__Joe Stejskal (Syr)X000,00%002000,00000000000
__Joe Stejskal (Her)X010,00%01723000,14000010000
Peter Andersson (TOT)X000,00%0417000,12000000088010
__Peter Andersson (Syr)X000,00%017000,09000000088
__Peter Andersson (Her)X000,00%0310000,14000000088
Jay McClement (TOT)X0048,46%13033000,41000000000000
__Jay McClement (Iow)X0042,31%2610000,00000000000
__Jay McClement (Her)X0050,00%10423000,55000000000
Josef MelicharX000,00%0013000,10000010000000
Blair JonesX0062,71%5933000,13000000000000
Corey CowickX00100.00%111000,36000000000000
Eric KnodelX000,00%0012000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Patrick Desrochers209630,9272,0111352138522263200,647171938620
Sebastien Caron42181950,9212,20253321931181617000,731264119930

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
X - Louis-Philippe DesHaiesX591525405207572159471069,43%25114219,3551217181451126130
Jerome SamsonX601127384275777012239779,02%16107617,935152015150000268
Petr KalusX5810213127751116915248836,58%24100017,234121612140000124
Chris TierneyX5513162923125527814333719,09%2194917,26681417143101340
Brad MaloneX57121325-650101119012733779,45%2099617,485813111071015110
Derek Rodwell (TOT)X5212921648209046103215711,65%1671213,69336436000232
__Derek Rodwell (Leh)X297815-219542235473012,96%740714,03235325000116
__Derek Rodwell (Tuc)X2351682915482349142710,20%930513,27101110000116
Ludvig RensfeldtX5099186271582449735489,28%975515,11224763000039
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX51312154352531704415196,82%54106220,8225741201011148
Seth HelgesonX6059141114735118895333269,43%58134922,4931461510224146
Mikhail StefanovichX626612-3175515910330765,83%2176312,30000013000021
Tanner GlassX486511-9512583509927476,06%1059512,39426444000016
Boyd Gordon (TOT)X34381150022423814187,89%744012,9300006011278
__Boyd Gordon (Mil)X90220004115770,00%111012,1900000000020
__Boyd Gordon (Tuc)X253695001831337119,09%633013,1900006011258
Brett SkinnerX6311011-6441072624623322,17%74131120,801231160000183
Andrei Loktionov (TOT)X144610-4160122738142710,53%827719,77123740000035
__Andrei Loktionov (Tuc)X144610-4160122738142710,53%827719,77123740000035
Radoslav IlloX414610-8331552256621406,06%846611,3821321100000
Philippe HudonX21347640141914101521,43%425712,2500001000014
Ben ChiarotX281675281042522213164,55%3363722,74123378000188
Corey TrivinoX281673005132910173,45%22559,090000000000
Patrick McNallyX61246-1141033814424114,55%60113418,59022160101390
Colin Sullivan (TOT)X2832511803822217914,29%2347416,94000011000016
__Colin Sullivan (Iow)X211230100282012488,33%1435416,83000010000014
__Colin Sullivan (Tuc)X720218010293122,22%912117,250000000002
Steven Kampfer (TOT)X311348003252401772,50%4274424,01101164000095
__Steven Kampfer (Cha)X11112100101919625,26%1426223,84101122000029
__Steven Kampfer (Tuc)X200227002233211150,00%2848224,10000042000066
Denis BodrovX63134-8762046705414161,85%62115718,36000050111171
Radek SmolenakX172130262013521599,52%01428,330000200000
Jay DickmanX30123055111582912,50%62448,1200001100001
Brandon HynesX150220007816380,00%41268,430000300006
Samuel NoreauX27000-33525333016580,00%2344416,4400003400009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
X - Louis-Philippe DesHaiesX4150,78%3193816000,70040001200264
Jerome SamsonX2047,83%693318000,71241000210421
Petr KalusX2156,32%873911000,623121000053212
Chris TierneyX5248,65%8862312000,61130230130120
Brad MaloneX1048,16%8972116000,50140110077206
Derek Rodwell (TOT)X1154,05%742410000,59001120055323
__Derek Rodwell (Leh)X1152,31%6578000,74000100055
__Derek Rodwell (Tuc)X0066,67%9172000,39001020055
Ludvig RensfeldtX0051,56%641812000,48030030011122
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX020,00%01943000,280003200102001
Seth HelgesonX110,00%12639000,210022300255200
Mikhail StefanovichX1050,00%261411000,31010100022012
Tanner GlassX2042,86%70157000,37141310033100
Boyd Gordon (TOT)X0151,33%300710100,500000001140101
__Boyd Gordon (Mil)X0049,09%5531000,360000001140
__Boyd Gordon (Tuc)X0151,84%24549100,550000001140
Brett SkinnerX000,00%02041000,17000200071001
Andrei Loktionov (TOT)X1249,86%351107000,72030000000100
__Andrei Loktionov (Tuc)X1249,86%351107000,72030000000
Radoslav IlloX0150,64%23386000,43110030011010
Philippe HudonX0145,51%16727000,54000000000010
Ben ChiarotX000,00%0612000,2200101003028000
Corey TrivinoX0046,96%115163000,55000000071001
Patrick McNallyX000,00%01533100,11000200033000
Colin Sullivan (TOT)X000,00%0515000,21000000044101
__Colin Sullivan (Iow)X000,00%0315000,17000000044
__Colin Sullivan (Tuc)X000,00%020000,33000000044
Steven Kampfer (TOT)X000,00%01521000,110000000176000
__Steven Kampfer (Cha)X000,00%0711000,150000000176
__Steven Kampfer (Tuc)X000,00%0810000,080000000176
Denis BodrovX000,00%0835100,0700202001010000
Radek SmolenakX0066,67%1222000,42001030000000
Jay DickmanX0020,00%1013000,25000100077001
Brandon HynesX0044,44%914000,32000000000000
Samuel NoreauX000,00%0313000,00002120000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer582324100,9122,383453011371555767220,761465766123
Chet Pickard92400,9092,933890019209111000,0000657101

DevilsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon YipX60213556662209369227721219,25%19108618,10921302815700002
Jordan SzwarzX651325380120845514346829,09%1689313,74611172316300000
Jeff HogganX651318312124401527593285913,98%19113417,45761310148000012
Max ReinhartX481515302755078124377812,10%1785717,84981718127000151
Tyler KennedyX651314274804012770167561057,78%26107516,532027381019115
Marcel NoebelsX6510172751410526615247836,58%22103915,9954911961014106
Justin AzevedoX49101525395297373274213,70%1473715,0439128105000454
Nicklas LasuX6381422-3502097709131348,79%2292714,721569104000010
Theo RuthX545172246048846221238,06%71122522,682466136000096
Joonas NattinenX289817920304676144011,84%1048017,14224216000248
X - Sébastien BeaupréX599817-675505810932708,26%1273012,37134448011013
Mark KaticX622111311410371085130303,92%64131021,120440460111121
Zack StortiniX536612-4314160135819630596,25%2580915,2600028000162
Enver LisinX533912219545346330454,76%54909,250000200001
John LeeX354711953256443411779,76%3170920,24123588000147
Paul PostmaX6111011-32115501024828262,08%76126420,72022038000067
Matt MackenzieX53551041810416330141616,67%4594517,8242611125000070
Jason WilliamsX50459000162535152011,43%84909,8000005000030
Colby CohenX232681115303428487,14%2750922,14134148000128
Ryan Sproul (R)X11257-275158158213,33%824722,45112136000133
Dylan OlsenX27257412102430301186,67%2851719,15011465000143
Kurtis FosterX322570402347228109,09%1858618,31235385000117
Loik Leveille (R)X30167-897556228249134,17%2259119,69112251000018
Dustin BoydX17156-16045244311232,33%329517,3402223100000
John McFarlandX932534017132271113,64%516418,2211242700006
David SteckelX242354101044304117194,88%729812,4300004000021
Rostislav OleszX60331005913470,00%39315,530000400006
Ty WishartX2011340251400,00%24723,280110400001
Cam JanssenX1000000000000,00%022,270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon YipX1443,21%814115001,033131300000336
Jordan SzwarzX2042,55%472717000,8521300000156440
Jeff HogganX2240,52%1162414000,55002150011326
Max ReinhartX3048,28%7831810000,702101000000123
Tyler KennedyX3151,35%742922000,50260161200330
Marcel NoebelsX2042,62%613028000,520211000139221
Justin AzevedoX2146,99%581129000,68020010011201
Nicklas LasuX1143,08%652011000,47000040170010
Theo RuthX120,00%02040000,36000001100100
Joonas NattinenX1146,71%5932214000,711100000236133
X - Sébastien BeaupréX1152,48%303346000,471300100104110
Mark KaticX000,00%02151000,2000020002819100
Zack StortiniX1048,23%7631215000,3002175100051020
Enver LisinX2157,69%261510000,49120100150002
John LeeX200,00%01116000,31112031200000
Paul PostmaX000,00%11547000,17010210021030
Matt MackenzieX020,00%01325000,2100002001414020
Jason WilliamsX1028,57%738000,3700000001010010
Colby CohenX010,00%099000,310010000168020
Ryan Sproul (R)X100,00%086000,57000010072001
Dylan OlsenX110,00%01915000,27000020011001
Kurtis FosterX000,00%0012000,24000000099002
Loik Leveille (R)X100,00%0720000,24002540000000
Dustin BoydX1062,86%35102000,41220000210100
John McFarlandX0045,45%1114000,61000000000011
David SteckelX0050,00%16226000,34010020160001
Rostislav OleszX0057,14%731000,64010000110000
Ty WishartX000,00%011000,43000000000000
Cam JanssenX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Beskorowany37191060,9291,9921402271999527000,767303431913
Michael Hutchinson32181110,9122,4518360075855432400,750243134161

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Micheal FerlandX61282755368409180206448013,59%29116719,13111425321610006166
X - Tommy RhéaumeX66134154-7231575110157471088,28%29130119,7152530191780008182
Stanislav GalievX64212142-3756775161438913,04%18112217,541012222817010110174
Mikhail YakubovX59103040-1355827212745867,87%2495816,245182313117101276
Maksim MayorovX66201737-1138107462164457712,20%1599415,061111224117600001
Chris DoyleX66101929281359085178441125,62%1593914,22257756000128
Drayson BowmanX641792642755968165509610,30%1790714,18112222000131
Boyd KaneX66101222-6105251356488255811,36%32108816,48971622160000180
Samuel CarrierX35215172531554666828272,94%4989925,672465111000186
Luke LockhartX667815-51610463910626516,60%166399,6801101300000
Jori LehteraX66691580042559831666,12%1582212,450000000004
Steve MooreX6251015100072555218429,62%2082513,3000009000117
Rob DavisonX6331215-214545154987326244,11%59136321,6315651660220154
Mark BorowieckiX5641014-1014460112919018354,44%75129023,04336121560114136
John NegrinX66311143411534717324254,11%55122718,5922481100000119
Clayton StonerX435611-3151851008341201712,20%54105024,4351671260000101
Nick RossX521672503055523611112,78%4179515,29000016000141
Zakhar ArzamastsevX5115641002660381782,63%4087117,08112435000090
Alex GrantX2904401007349450,00%2048616,7600003000043
Brett BruneteauX18213-2401712266167,69%520911,600000100000
Ben ClymerX4812330035452410194,17%1256011,660000700000
Ben BloodX10033060473110,00%815415,3900000000011
Adam MairX2011-255617340,00%04823,950112500003
Ivan HumlX7000-200244220,00%4679,580000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Micheal FerlandX3344,00%1753622000,947183320022734
X - Tommy RhéaumeX3251,53%11125321000,835191200130535
Stanislav GalievX2544,50%2183828200,7551601000112252
Mikhail YakubovX1150,30%666309000,84240101100312
Maksim MayorovX3146,67%453522000,74000110150314
Chris DoyleX3047,63%674399010,62012050022131
Drayson BowmanX0332,43%373713000,57121001100222
Boyd KaneX0051,43%351823000,40060321100022
Samuel CarrierX000,00%03527000,38002010000012
Luke LockhartX1054,95%91199000,47001010071112
Jori LehteraX1147,68%7111316000,37000000011012
Steve MooreX0039,29%281116000,36000000055111
Rob DavisonX000,00%0942000,22001170150020
Mark BorowieckiX110,00%02731000,22005341100010
John NegrinX010,00%01933000,230010200353011
Clayton StonerX100,00%01046000,210024101100010
Nick RossX100,00%0824000,18011230022000
Zakhar ArzamastsevX000,00%01927000,1400000003916000
Alex GrantX000,00%0113000,16000000000000
Brett BruneteauX1136,36%1133000,29000000022000
Ben ClymerX0026,92%26313000,110000000251010
Ben BloodX000,00%002000,39000000000000
Adam MairX0042,86%721000,420010000484000
Ivan HumlX000,00%102000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jhonas Enroth11000,9680,92650013114000,600515100
Timo Pielmeier148230,9261,917850125339155000,625161150210
Dan Dunn54212290,9052,753206211471549789520,791435411522

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett SonneX64182745-715840112701435110512,59%2099815,598172519144101362
X - Guy BrissonX64192443-116107784171589311,11%30116718,2499182714621310184
Kirill Petrov (TOT)X59212041-7853510356165628412,73%19106518,0591120231570006100
__Kirill Petrov (Lak)X59212041-7853510356165628412,73%19106518,0591120231570006100
Maxim Shalunov (R)X641224360195746396306712,50%2695114,865162117146011016
Tomas HykaX64121931-72010517414652748,22%1689413,97711182512500000
Sergey KalininX57102030-41210736310136679,90%1586415,156131913101000232
Cody McLeodX63141226-416355906389234515,73%2793514,85951419133000026
Louis-Marc AubryX631210221616106393107276511,21%1991814,58011061013129
Dave LabrecqueX50615215235545913239744,55%1375315,06156338000488
Iiro Pakarinen (TOT)X2781119-42035248120449,88%1051319,004591169000155
__Iiro Pakarinen (Cha)X2781119-42035248120449,88%1051319,004591169000155
Corey Locke (TOT)X621161721410496913733948,03%1391214,72123549000487
__Corey Locke (Lak)X621161721410496913733948,03%1391214,72123549000487
Brad RossX556111707125834112331644,88%1870412,7913441800016
Anthony PelusoX62881671306084579028528,89%2583813,51101210011347
Nicklas Jensen (R) (TOT)X37105154300462674204313,51%1153214,38426117600003
__Nicklas Jensen (Lak)X37105154300462674204313,51%1153214,38426117600003
Thomas HickeyX52312153101021728134403,70%46107920,7632512121000069
Dalton ProutX6431215111188080836324314,76%75136521,3325781370002177
Chris NeilX3968143635557557520378,00%2566417,03000121011299
Jeremie BlainX602121413663087815816223,45%44120620,102469141011075
Harrison RuoppX5201111-1913569714413160,00%4893517,970220270111114
Calle Andersson (R)X5219109261037604417222,27%4896818,62156261000085
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X101561401516275183,70%721321,31033322101123
__Mikael Backlund (Cha)X101561401516275183,70%721321,31033322101123
Emil DjuseX2323521951634215119,52%2745119,62101231000042
Mark Alt (TOT)X542350281048814122174,88%4289216,52112419000054
__Mark Alt (Lak)X542350281048814122174,88%4289216,52112419000054
Nicklas GrossmanX64134-6452555935721171,75%69132120,640000500001190
Charles-Antoine MessierX812348047174135,88%09011,290000000011
Martin CibakX81124204370114,29%39712,090000000015
Eric MesteryX7011095632010,00%48311,900000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett SonneX1248,88%800378000,90194221100503
X - Guy BrissonX5053,48%1874429000,74270021100322
Kirill Petrov (TOT)X5243,82%895123100,772113040022424
__Kirill Petrov (Lak)X5243,82%895123100,772113040022
Maxim Shalunov (R)X0232,56%432812000,76130010140341
Tomas HykaX3030,95%424814000,69030110033311
Sergey KalininX3144,59%7111320000,69141100073053
Cody McLeodX4360,00%45920000,560031700149104
Louis-Marc AubryX2152,15%8131320000,48000020052154
Dave LabrecqueX0149,06%534395000,56040100065111
Iiro Pakarinen (TOT)X2050,00%42237010,74030000120230
__Iiro Pakarinen (Cha)X2050,00%42237010,74030000120
Corey Locke (TOT)X2247,12%7132811000,37220110000122
__Corey Locke (Lak)X2247,12%7132811000,37220110000
Brad RossX0050,00%322811100,48003010021021
Anthony PelusoX2038,89%541416000,38002280055111
Nicklas Jensen (R) (TOT)X2141,67%24265000,56000000033132
__Nicklas Jensen (Lak)X2141,67%24265000,56000000033
Thomas HickeyX100,00%04224000,28001010140010
Dalton ProutX100,00%02234000,220047500213020
Chris NeilX0043,68%87914000,42012090062102
Jeremie BlainX100,00%01643000,23002130044100
Harrison RuoppX000,00%0934000,240015100156001
Calle Andersson (R)X000,00%02026000,210010100241000
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X0056,22%23375000,56020001100002
__Mikael Backlund (Cha)X0056,22%23375000,56020001100
Emil DjuseX100,00%0821000,22000010120010
Mark Alt (TOT)X100,00%01020000,11001010011002
__Mark Alt (Lak)X100,00%01020000,11001010011
Nicklas GrossmanX000,00%01429000,06000230011000
Charles-Antoine MessierX0049,35%7753000,66000000000000
Martin CibakX000,00%312000,41000000000000
Eric MesteryX000,00%008000,24000010011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hannu Toivonen43241170,9271,97253221831138587310,7813241231144
Joey MacDonald2491300,9052,8013520163662354210,00002341303

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
X - Alexandre FortierX63143448-1513568107141481169,93%23113518,0241822161350114148
Eric O'dell (TOT)X59222446-1632585721965313111,22%25108318,366814241211012102
__Eric O'dell (Ont)X11010000041125,00%11717,120001600002
__Eric O'dell (Leh)X58212445-1632585721925213010,94%24106618,386814231161012100
Ryan Hartman (R) (TOT)X57162137162308886177511019,04%18110719,4381018211480116101
__Ryan Hartman (Tuc)X3511142523915645311832679,32%1469919,9655101283011279
__Ryan Hartman (Leh)X225712-1231524335919348,47%440918,58358965000422
Jason JaffrayX64101323-44620695794325510,64%2090814,19246451000243
Patrick KaletaX649918-104220988779264311,39%19105116,424261082000181
Andre Petersson (Leh)X6281018-13155514210636747,55%1483013,39325625000015
__Andre Petersson (Leh)X448917-1313545368325559,64%1163814,51325624000015
__Andre Petersson (Ont)X18011020662311190,00%319210,650000100000
Jordin TootooX3731518-10735559557224624,17%1969818,87189670000274
Cody SolX452161831065067744417154,55%4292120,4725710890111109
Mark OlverX27891745830443252143215,38%543916,27437844000137
Vladimir ZharkovX3071017-520253354172212,96%1146815,614711954000051
Marc-Antoine PouliotX2879160155264542161616,67%946916,753710855000060
Jeff TambelliniX37691504023286717348,96%747212,77549943000163
Tommy CrossX5941115-11411576997828335,13%74133322,6023551030003143
Evgeny Medvedev (TOT)X376814-32915245546231213,04%3473919,98527979000067
__Evgeny Medvedev (Wbs)X3000100252000,00%25117,020000000002
__Evgeny Medvedev (Leh)X346814-42915225044231213,64%3268820,24527979000065
Derek GrantX29369-6231544465515345,45%444515,33101341000110
Brandon ArchibaldX49279-41002091653517205,71%3996819,752576920002123
Daniel RahimiX51189-9561053652312114,35%3190017,65145142000184
Jakub IzackyX41448-310035326228506,45%551512,56011122000315
Maxime MacenauerX2434702015222481412,50%531613,16000016000027
Codey BurkiX36167-10402051455118361,96%1353014,7201108000018
Julien VauclairX36167-11641060444522212,22%4284423,45123285000180
Matt MarshallX49336-140022505616325,36%1658711,9702201100002
Sean LorenzX56156-12202180299103,45%1794816,93101248000070
Brett MacLeanX41213-51001113349225,88%33338,120000900027
Ryan Rehill (R)X19011-5381035255310,00%1834618,23000116000048
Simon HjalmarssonX1000-100202220,00%01515,200000000001
Stefan WargX29000180925186120,00%2455619,16000229000052
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
X - Alexandre FortierX2355,23%6502617000,85480250011502
Eric O'dell (TOT)X3148,81%9673312010,85271400240533
__Eric O'dell (Ont)X0063,16%1920001,17000000240
__Eric O'dell (Leh)X3148,52%9483112010,84271400240
Ryan Hartman (R) (TOT)X2250,00%1064220000,67072220092612
__Ryan Hartman (Tuc)X1247,95%733113000,72061020092
__Ryan Hartman (Leh)X1054,55%33117000,59011200092
Jason JaffrayX2144,23%521617000,51111210055021
Patrick KaletaX0147,50%80812000,3412031001010113
Andre Petersson (Leh)X1054,76%422815000,43111001100122
__Andre Petersson (Leh)X1052,94%342313000,53111001100
__Andre Petersson (Ont)X0062,50%852000,10000001100
Jordin TootooX0055,00%1401417000,52032170042002
Cody SolX000,00%11024000,39003340110000
Mark OlverX1143,24%37158000,77032220011102
Vladimir ZharkovX2025,00%321214000,73000001100021
Marc-Antoine PouliotX2149,64%276128000,68010100110011
Jeff TambelliniX2254,24%59125000,640100000161111
Tommy CrossX100,00%02544000,23012100061020
Evgeny Medvedev (TOT)X010,00%01021000,38000120022100
__Evgeny Medvedev (Wbs)X000,00%000000,00000000022
__Evgeny Medvedev (Leh)X010,00%01021000,41000120022
Derek GrantX0046,54%26083000,40002010022001
Brandon ArchibaldX010,00%02118000,19002110066001
Daniel RahimiX000,00%0422000,20000020011000
Jakub IzackyX1055,00%20810000,31140000110100
Maxime MacenauerX1055,00%2036000,44000000000020
Codey BurkiX1040,82%343128000,26110130000001
Julien VauclairX000,00%02027000,17001100064000
Matt MarshallX0050,47%319175000,20010000099001
Sean LorenzX000,00%0830000,13000000011000
Brett MacLeanX0060,00%1567000,18000000011100
Ryan Rehill (R)X000,00%0416000,06000200000000
Simon HjalmarssonX000,00%011000,0000000001110000
Stefan WargX000,00%0611000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Etienne Brodeur49231540,9172,312673801031246643120,615264321823
Jambon d'urgence 890620,8603,474320025179107000,2504812000
Jambon d'urgence 101631010,8674,027900053398252100,50021331100

Slots

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander BurmistrovX5420214185556783156399112,82%1791616,971061618133011242
Michal RepikX649303951007457180511035,00%17100415,693111412112000147
Shane PrinceX62201636028093106120497116,67%16101816,43851313143000434
Vaclav NedorostX651418323605349127326311,02%1194514,54581321159000125
Adam LowryX517243111742083649045567,78%2386616,994101410121112569
X - Dany LeblancX651512279180708316244919,26%20109816,902577790008120
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X61913223135729214753986,12%1997115,92033152123699
__Rocco Grimaldi (Lak)X5471118160608312545785,60%1785115,76022040123681
__Rocco Grimaldi (Slo)X7224275129228209,09%212017,10011112000018
Eric FehrX53814224120607111035677,27%1877614,63011110000172
Jacob JosefsonX31813214160443752193915,38%544414,343811863000252
Anthony Camara (R)X634141811521078467130525,63%1471811,400220700001
Christian FolinX65313162521566805721305,26%78139321,4414551580004172
Daniel PailleX5876137100625311027666,36%1969912,05101116000020
Lance BoumaX65671313240715657233510,53%2191914,13011080001121
Luca SbisaX62210121328082646819172,94%52121619,6115612130000134
Ryan Pilon (TOT)X523811-127550724519236,67%60109621,093145760002136
__Ryan Pilon (Bak)X34178313532523010103,33%4172621,34112356000190
__Ryan Pilon (Slo)X18213-414018201591313,33%1937120,60202220000146
Jarkko ImmonenX53459614035547525565,33%858711,0700001000130
Keaton EllerbyX4836947550723320169,09%50100921,022243490004137
Troy BrouwerX26538102354630295917,24%539415,1500001101551
Nate SchmidtX49268818046714725284,26%51104721,3612351030110135
Mat ClarkX481670561071533914152,56%4586017,91123270000226
Alexandre R. PicardX501671118033683919252,56%52106921,371121370001138
Colin MillerX1714521952026217144,76%1832218,9713434500004
Jamie McBainX270551100162517640,00%1851018,88022121000065
Damon SeversonX70111808127350,00%613218,8501101200002
Jamie ArnielX6000040587360,00%07111,810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander BurmistrovX5255,50%5552613010,89391000033523
Michal RepikX0240,48%424717000,78240001100321
Shane PrinceX2453,43%8593319000,71260000022124
Vaclav NedorostX5154,55%553216000,68010000082313
Adam LowryX3051,96%7142015000,72360130077211
X - Dany LeblancX3252,86%2273125000,490200000133223
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X2146,77%6653417000,45130010120222
__Rocco Grimaldi (Lak)X1145,65%5632714000,42130000120
__Rocco Grimaldi (Slo)X1052,94%10273000,67000010120
Eric FehrX1051,91%1833217000,571500000119015
Jacob JosefsonX1048,98%294146000,951200000101051
Anthony Camara (R)X0041,67%241417100,50001011100103
Christian FolinX110,00%02356000,23001000170020
Daniel PailleX2042,50%402212000,37020000011011
Lance BoumaX1055,00%601916000,28000000055012
Luca SbisaX010,00%02128000,200100000124002
Ryan Pilon (TOT)X000,00%02434000,20000010077000
__Ryan Pilon (Bak)X000,00%01723000,22000010077
__Ryan Pilon (Slo)X000,00%0711000,16000000077
Jarkko ImmonenX1054,68%3312010000,31000000000011
Keaton EllerbyX100,00%01533000,18000100099011
Troy BrouwerX0143,48%2376000,41000010077111
Nate SchmidtX100,00%01437000,15000000082001
Mat ClarkX000,00%01624000,16000110000001
Alexandre R. PicardX000,00%01032000,13010000000001
Colin MillerX00100.00%189000,310010000193001
Jamie McBainX000,00%0610000,20000000000000
Damon SeversonX000,00%025000,15000000170000
Jamie ArnielX000,00%323000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington47261560,9301,92284422911294592320,8293547181132
Dustin Tokarski1911520,9172,1511180040482257000,83361847311

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Branko RadivojevicX581923424542011970172489711,05%16107518,538132128156000291
X - Michael LevesqueX64202141-1592569611864212110,75%22117018,2810122224164000562
Derek MacKenzieX39920298301057729131439,89%1070318,0111011697011898
Jim VandermeerX42131427287251124196246213,54%1466115,7389171877000143
Mark PopovicX42101525-14210496511236628,93%1673817,5877141766000369
Matt HendricksX4081725-53210765374254310,81%1970017,51510151182000361
Blake ColemanX5091524-5355827712636637,14%1785417,0946101277000136
Jim O'BrienX4931619110043807524434,00%1083417,03210124105000037
Mike HoeffelX547613-112030519724507,22%868412,660001400006
Matt EllisX545712-9161041698427605,95%1575513,98123436000018
Mattias Backman (R)X523912320026573219189,38%5090117,33325658011023
Bruno St-JacquesX3401212-110038612310120,00%4669620,47088353000184
Justin BraunX552911-37528716414223,13%54121422,0822471430000110
Steven Fogarty (R)X6555104392583577429486,76%1674911,530000200009
Matt IrwinX45279-817573854326154,65%40102722,832244127000191
Andrew Fritsch (R)X4135808029275516255,45%2345511,090001900001
Kirill TulupovX52347-4643088665314225,66%45107020,5822491280000112
Henrik TallinderX54156-818046634820162,08%46108320,061347940000127
Steve DownieX26325-2361062233311249,09%739015,0111222200003
Eero EloX5923554026426612323,03%45579,440111600005
Bill SweattX11314100371991315,79%213011,81213533000016
Kristoffer BerglundX61134435534714417192,27%28100516,47011144000143
Alec MartinezX26044060131817540,00%1541716,06000026000020
Alex BelzileX20112-31402013185125,56%321410,720000200000
Andrej SastnyX8000-2401071320,00%411714,6400001000019
Corey FienhageX21000419514155480,00%1728913,760000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Branko RadivojevicX1353,24%1394127000,78461120011543
X - Michael LevesqueX4154,85%2375124000,70392022800160
Derek MacKenzieX2055,36%625225000,83260020052113
Jim VandermeerX3044,00%252214000,82122120011213
Mark PopovicX0044,21%953011000,68270110000022
Matt HendricksX3058,98%5121014000,71190020022122
Blake ColemanX0147,48%7732514000,56000010052212
Jim O'BrienX2149,67%304916000,460000000205100
Mike HoeffelX1144,44%27176000,38000000044202
Matt EllisX0252,43%1031812000,32021100022012
Mattias Backman (R)X100,00%0930000,270000000272100
Bruno St-JacquesX000,00%0822000,340000002130000
Justin BraunX100,00%02541000,18000010092011
Steven Fogarty (R)X1050,54%4671111000,27003200044111
Matt IrwinX000,00%02131000,18000010000000
Andrew Fritsch (R)X0050,94%53149000,35000000000011
Kirill TulupovX000,00%01726000,1300123002828102
Henrik TallinderX000,00%0538000,11000000000000
Steve DownieX0150,00%18116000,2611002001313010
Eero EloX0050,00%401911000,18000000000010
Bill SweattX0037,50%833000,62000000000010
Kristoffer BerglundX100,00%11723000,0800001003513001
Alec MartinezX000,00%1514000,19010000000001
Alex BelzileX1060,00%532000,19000000000001
Andrej SastnyX0054,55%2211000,00010000000000
Corey FienhageX000,00%0011000,00000010000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Richard Bachman37191160,9262,00225002751010485110,677313728652
Marek Schwarz29111350,9172,4017240069828439130,786142834322

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe ColborneX63302151195539541654713318,18%20112817,91107172516100015
Connor BrickleyX632029492314012283183459810,93%29116318,458122015162000335
Stephen GiontaX63182846140031761564810811,54%26114418,16711181516200000
Phil VaroneX631729461120012361176461009,66%14114218,13312151316000005
Michael ChaputX5815314621601010190137408610,95%18102817,72611171714900002
X - Simon GodinX63133144121951098517143957,60%17118018,723131611162000018
Luca CuntiX631014248115476810526499,52%1670211,1400001000191
Troy BourkeX63611171255636612336794,88%2489014,13134339000588
Taylor AronsonX61313161716042796226214,84%70135522,223147161000186
Jeff TaffeX6351015712044386920427,25%1564610,2500008000297
Jon MerrillX58114159322056985826271,72%64121520,950110510004100
Joonas KemppainenX637714340524810831436,48%1979012,5400011600000
Stefan ElliottX6349131925565636634236,06%50116018,4134710167000012
Mac BennettX55310131337577866232214,84%42122122,201125141000181
Brandon PrustX608311-142201335810129687,92%2578013,0000002000682
Mike BlundenX6243767585295919286,78%115528,900000500000
Brandon ManningX631671124083876313171,59%58127720,280004230000103
Peter Stoykewych (R)X47055533567464218100,00%4787718,650112109000023
Rob ScuderiX25044900132818560,00%2640516,2000002000117
Ryan HegartyX5011000646020,00%410220,330002700004
Joseph Labate (R)X80111115958420,00%09011,310000000006
Jeremy WilliamsX1000000000000,00%011,370000000000
Steve Quailer (TOT)X1000-100002010,00%11413,880000000000
__Steve Quailer (Leh)X1000-100002010,00%11413,880000000000
Johan MotinX1000100100100,00%01514,880000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe ColborneX5550,00%843215000,90380010210524
Connor BrickleyX5142,22%904226100,84110001100536
Stephen GiontaX4450,00%764321010,80000000022327
Phil VaroneX4251,47%685320000,81080000011542
Michael ChaputX4248,92%11102215000,90340200130353
X - Simon GodinX3250,13%11853623100,75281000021255
Luca CuntiX2249,23%3922110000,680000101130132
Troy BourkeX3144,28%4633722000,38000100063012
Taylor AronsonX000,00%02435000,24000000021000
Jeff TaffeX1033,33%15919000,46000001100011
Jon MerrillX000,00%02632000,25001210072100
Joonas KemppainenX3041,18%172717000,35000000061021
Stefan ElliottX200,00%02726000,22000100044000
Mac BennettX010,00%02538000,21000100032201
Brandon PrustX1042,86%212418000,280010301130130
Mike BlundenX2133,33%15614000,2500100002626010
Brandon ManningX000,00%01944000,1100000005426001
Peter Stoykewych (R)X000,00%02132000,1100010003113000
Rob ScuderiX000,00%029000,20000000000000
Ryan HegartyX000,00%000000,20000000000000
Joseph Labate (R)X0057,14%1401000,22000000000000
Jeremy WilliamsX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Steve Quailer (TOT)X00100.00%100000,00000000000000
__Steve Quailer (Leh)X00100.00%100000,00000000000
Johan MotinX000,00%002000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Knapp3420630,9331,8618070056841433100,727113033671
Johan Gustafsson (R)3625810,9341,9120140364973490210,9381633271142

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joonas RaskX6422355730038691854912711,89%22120218,781222342417400019
Maxim TrunevX59233356918072531886513212,23%26115219,5211182931172000120
Quinton HowdenX6422295111558287150426914,67%22103116,109182715112000122
Oscar LindbergX59182139-245258683158378711,39%21109318,527121920148000220
Michael BournivalX64141832-9301010360132367510,61%14104516,3277141914000001
X - Eric PilonX6410223234020897213242787,58%21112717,61381112151000573
Peter HollandX641218305135589415343837,84%23108416,941673101000478
Oscar MollerX6481321116032499625438,33%970611,0420274100000
Jeremy MorinX6441620341151054910942653,67%1391114,240110100000
Matt Puempel (R)X55117181140475311124599,91%1973413,3400000000267
Patrick WierciochX49410141331577675227177,69%42109122,272575127000166
Greg MckeggX6331114122059398031443,75%76159,76000014000146
Andrej SustrX436713-93410515747181612,77%3892321,465169118000125
Patrik NemethX63391210322061975224175,77%61124919,82224271000175
Brian DumoulinX5511112512075525614251,79%40106519,361454132000021
Alexander GuptillX5656111311568438225496,10%957810,32000110000039
Robbie Russo (R)X612911114054705717243,51%48113418,60213267000171
Chris BrownX2233651152217206815,00%22029,170000000000
Ryan WilsonX441567342051703313163,03%6198222,32112286000153
Taylor DohertyX301346195633721694,76%2554218,06000016000023
Petter Granberg (R)X24033-2115283415960,00%3043017,9000009000017
Philippe ParadisX4101-22010645525,00%17117,8010111200000
Jamieson Oleksiak (R)X170111155222017860,00%1638322,51011449000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joonas RaskX3249,38%815517010,95010000570642
Maxim TrunevX1143,44%1225117000,976140000011544
Quinton HowdenX7152,19%8452517000,993161002500732
Oscar LindbergX2052,26%11293219100,71022210065341
Michael BournivalX4156,76%373016000,611130111100323
X - Eric PilonX1360,98%823816100,57011120410022
Peter HollandX1052,74%8382723000,55001000120121
Oscar MollerX1146,15%131415000,591100000152212
Jeremy MorinX2048,84%432120000,444911100285001
Matt Puempel (R)X4037,93%292526000,49000001100014
Patrick WierciochX110,00%01232000,26000010099032
Greg MckeggX0045,81%2271411000,4613000002015010
Andrej SustrX310,00%02732000,28001010000001
Patrik NemethX100,00%11522000,19001210160002
Brian DumoulinX100,00%01732000,23000000250010
Alexander GuptillX1125,00%122211000,38001000077023
Robbie Russo (R)X010,00%01532000,19000000000002
Chris BrownX1053,70%10831000,59000010000010
Ryan WilsonX000,00%0836000,120002200107000
Taylor DohertyX000,00%0118000,15000100033000
Petter Granberg (R)X000,00%0619000,14000100000000
Philippe ParadisX0066,67%603000,28020000000000
Jamieson Oleksiak (R)X000,00%0313000,05000100011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Yutaka Fukufuji2115320,9381,6112640134544289100,793292044470
Thomas McCollum4427980,9311,89266023841216578200,6453144171145

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam GilmourX64182341031577641804911510,00%14113017,66981724158000054
X - Sébastien FerlandX631723403513589841545711411,04%21117018,57614201715811210108
Craig SmithX6493140040205110612445847,26%23115518,053182111151000228
Matt FrattinX54141933782201224614445939,72%1997318,02871524137000014
Dmitri JaskinX5221103122557170162438812,96%2493317,95951425135000125
Dustin JeffreyX6871522400689014151814,96%32103915,282132210112160
Igor GrigorenkoX5410102034810924213731717,30%1186215,96213467000029
Zack SmithX5771320411145122668824507,95%1887215,29044484000028
Geoffrey SchemitschX6841115-6135661048124274,94%83152222,3836961810003121
Jani HakanpaaX5711314-4741065834924272,04%53114920,160221133000013
Dmitri KugryshevX4321113-313549418025482,50%1253512,4406644900002
Raphael DiazX6011213-20032845328291,89%72136322,7210141260005139
Alexander AvtsinX566612-780523012336634,88%765411,6730341200000
Jeremy Boyce-Rotevall (R)X587411-320435166175010,61%115789,96011082024107
Kory NagyX476511-3140404930141620,00%1256912,12011022000165
Corbin McphersonX601101179230105805019262,00%53121320,2212381130000102
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X21461065725392333102512,12%330714,6014513100013
__Marcus Foligno (Ont)X21461065725392333102512,12%330714,6014513100013
Tom KostopoulosX553691722078235013286,00%1359910,89000126011143
Mathieu Carle (TOT)X5907794031773611220,00%46109518,560112660000106
__Mathieu Carle (Chi)X2603310043216390,00%1940315,5000013000011
__Mathieu Carle (Ont)X330448402745208130,00%2769220,98011163000095
Mike WeberX1614511610302316456,25%1128317,71101228000010
Keegan Lowe (R)X5814510943064675017162,00%4599117,090000200000133
Brandon DavidsonX28314495232728131510,71%1752218,63202441000039
Dominik VolekX22303-29522192261913,64%727212,3700006101240
Roman Tvrdon (TOT)X8011020621030,00%0506,270110100000
__Roman Tvrdon (Chi)X8011020621030,00%0506,270110100000
Aaron Snow (TOT)X13000-1006711220,00%416312,570000100000
__Aaron Snow (Chi)X13000-1006711220,00%416312,570000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam GilmourX6351,64%2134112000,73360010022431
X - Sébastien FerlandX1251,74%4314322000,68131150410224
Craig SmithX2252,14%11472016000,692503101100120
Matt FrattinX2038,46%653815000,68133011100131
Dmitri JaskinX5339,58%484720110,66370100130711
Dustin JeffreyX1152,31%7802917000,42020000022212
Igor GrigorenkoX1050,00%743114000,46060200032112
Zack SmithX0248,68%6451622000,46003330022023
Geoffrey SchemitschX000,00%02652000,200001000161004
Jani HakanpaaX000,00%01231100,24000020000100
Dmitri KugryshevX0067,65%34199000,49000010000011
Raphael DiazX100,00%01746000,190000000332111
Alexander AvtsinX0150,00%223113000,37120000000021
Jeremy Boyce-Rotevall (R)X2145,05%202185000,38000000065122
Kory NagyX1057,14%2175000,390000000176011
Corbin McphersonX000,00%01527000,18012220073101
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X0055,56%18112000,650011301110012
__Marcus Foligno (Ont)X0055,56%18112000,650011301110
Tom KostopoulosX0050,00%141312100,30000220055000
Mathieu Carle (TOT)X000,00%01034000,130000000334001
__Mathieu Carle (Chi)X000,00%0516000,150000000334
__Mathieu Carle (Ont)X000,00%0518000,120000000334
Mike WeberX000,00%0410000,35001100000000
Keegan Lowe (R)X000,00%01827000,100031200175000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%01014000,15000101100000
Dominik VolekX1066,67%347000,2200001002121101
Roman Tvrdon (TOT)X0071,43%1401000,40000000000000
__Roman Tvrdon (Chi)X0071,43%1401000,40000000000
Aaron Snow (TOT)X0062,50%803000,00000000000000
__Aaron Snow (Chi)X0062,50%803000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Barry Brust52210,9152,14308001113075000,714756000
Leland Irving27141210,9162,2416320161725369040,750122736321
Jason Kasdorf (R)36132030,9142,50218502911064545120,667153626434

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kenny RyanX59162642969510658140398511,43%1895816,24514192316400004
Drew ShoreX56182240-635159077143438412,59%2296517,2310122223158000024
Ryan DzingelX55152439-13607943133389711,28%1398417,898111924148000039
X - Jean-François ProvencherX58142337-216107681119466111,76%20109318,8461117121240001143
Magnus PaajarviX63112233-100588915449767,14%21111117,6361117121490001149
Yury AlexandrovX6342832114029968131404,94%72143522,783111410200000161
Lukas SedlakX58102131-119220897312541608,00%12100117,275101520171000118
Joey HishonX6212122423401035313839738,70%1284513,6360687300005
Ryan Garbutt (TOT)X4610112103315814592305110,87%775116,33561115100000351
__Ryan Garbutt (Her)X11202110019112111119,52%118416,73101729000113
__Ryan Garbutt (Syr)X3581119-12315623471194011,27%656716,204610872000238
Dominik Uher (R)X6310616-6175877610231459,80%1290814,40011167000247
Miika SalomakiX616612-427565677615467,89%1781013,27101114000182
Tomas VincourX625712-10120683110227664,90%2478612,6815645500018
Samuel GroulxX544483792586675212257,69%63107319,872022210000120
Patrick KoudysX48246-1230034603710115,41%3589718,69022160000057
Luke MoffattX14235120103256158,00%41359,670000100000
Chris ButlerX62235-8135461035522163,64%64126820,462022180001177
Tomas Jurco (R)X63145-720566510639640,94%1381512,94000010000458
Bryan BickellX361232261054232910123,45%841911,640000100004
Ryan Murphy (R)X61033-1513536883617190,00%57123120,170001700002127
Jerome FlaakeX5112-1002230133,33%1448,770000000001
Michal JordanX63022-6241048703723170,00%39107817,12011055000014
Guillaume Cloutier (TOT)X2000000000000,00%13517,600000000003
__Guillaume Cloutier (Iow)X2000000000000,00%13517,600000000003
Graham Black (R)X4000020531130,00%14210,500000000000
Rasmus Bengtsson (R)X6000020226120,00%49615,950000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kenny RyanX0153,33%753511000,882121000340204
Drew ShoreX3348,53%9211913100,834141111100417
Ryan DzingelX1547,54%614614000,792140000011322
X - Jean-François ProvencherX3254,56%4822922200,68000200120243
Magnus PaajarviX5051,06%473518010,59230000160323
Yury AlexandrovX100,00%02935000,45190001100001
Lukas SedlakX1247,40%5972917000,62160130095133
Joey HishonX5248,96%5762616000,57000000066063
Ryan Garbutt (TOT)X1143,10%582110000,56051020140021
__Ryan Garbutt (Her)X1038,46%2653000,22020000140
__Ryan Garbutt (Syr)X0146,88%32167000,67031020140
Dominik Uher (R)X0250,63%1583414000,35000010033101
Miika SalomakiX2149,13%403116000,30110010011011
Tomas VincourX1138,24%342710000,31120000011111
Samuel GroulxX100,00%01537000,15002300000111
Patrick KoudysX000,00%01332000,130000000174010
Luke MoffattX0016,67%632000,74000000000100
Chris ButlerX000,00%01137000,0800001001111000
Tomas Jurco (R)X0042,86%212717000,120100000113002
Bryan BickellX0044,44%1854000,14001010011000
Ryan Murphy (R)X000,00%02230000,0500100005426000
Jerome FlaakeX100,00%000000,91000000000100
Michal JordanX000,00%0933000,0400011006310000
Guillaume Cloutier (TOT)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
__Guillaume Cloutier (Iow)X000,00%001000,00000000000
Graham Black (R)X0040,63%3201000,00000000000000
Rasmus Bengtsson (R)X000,00%002000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zane McIntyre (R)158430,9291,879304229411211300,793291518411
Mark Visentin (R)3617990,9262,08218900761023506210,741273625842
Sam Brittain136430,9212,467552031394197000,42971220201

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan ShannonX622132532607970182619911,54%20113718,349172616162000119
X - Alain RicardX63203151-1515596116209531119,57%19123619,6210172719156000155
TJ GaliardiX5073441-1655326416738974,19%1997219,444212519140000212
Brett RitchieX49151934-81207473120317912,50%16100020,418111920127000059
Chad LaroseX51151732-500316516551789,09%2092618,15108183014700006
Nate ThompsonX64141327-50083104101275313,86%18115718,07448684000190
Nikolai ProkhorkinX53121426434107042113356610,62%1374113,9830352100003
Tom WandellX6491524102915738412543967,20%2380812,621121100007
Henrik BjorklundX61618247622083538740466,90%1274612,23055413300000
Taylor ChorneyX5751520-26025876525147,69%55127922,444379152000082
Jordan NolanX6391019-1131593469935659,09%1287613,9126812114000032
Devante Smith-PellyX6410818-101210647699256310,10%1791014,21459711500000
Cameron GaunceX313912-137554483410148,82%3571122,93167799000145
Alex TheriauX343710-3201030444012137,50%3177822,882246116000127
Teigan ZahnX64279210755121834526264,44%60128520,08011173000076
Freddie HamiltonX4434748044454712296,38%744310,0701106000050
Michael RatchukX51156-1210039623811122,63%2483116,29000011000016
Richard NedomlelX49066-723570554315130,00%3993719,13000141000065
Aaron HarstadX64055-623559835315140,00%69111917,4801107000029
Matej StranskyX59123-66065334623282,17%85288,9501108000149
Corey PotterX17033-100162415480,00%1634320,17000114000028
Carl SneepX4000100420110,00%36014,900000200001
Justin DanielsX13000120532210,00%2846,430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan ShannonX5356,36%554421100,93020000072442
X - Alain RicardX4049,32%13324325000,83240101100503
TJ GaliardiX1150,00%1404513000,84260100000102
Brett RitchieX2240,30%672715100,68390000000164
Chad LaroseX1144,44%633916000,69190000140153
Nate ThompsonX1152,35%9801223000,472700002170202
Nikolai ProkhorkinX4133,33%362614010,70000020011411
Tom WandellX2154,33%5082813000,59121111100223
Henrik BjorklundX2060,00%25179000,643100220000231
Taylor ChorneyX100,00%02841000,31000000000100
Jordan NolanX1046,47%2692515000,43000010074201
Devante Smith-PellyX1348,28%292013000,401201100102110
Cameron GaunceX100,00%01428000,340001000312002
Alex TheriauX000,00%02126000,26111010051011
Teigan ZahnX100,00%01634000,140033500234100
Freddie HamiltonX0051,04%192238000,32000000088010
Michael RatchukX100,00%0827000,14000000110010
Richard NedomlelX000,00%0927000,13000100022000
Aaron HarstadX000,00%0735000,090000101640000
Matej StranskyX1027,27%11713000,11350000022000
Corey PotterX000,00%0222000,17000000000000
Carl SneepX000,00%011000,00000000011000
Justin DanielsX0040,00%510000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sami Aittokallio2918820,9341,9117300155836419310,688162835424
Ben Scrivens37191340,9302,10217020761081527200,750403628364

Citadelles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lucas LessioX64182341039510688180478710,00%18103916,2311112231122000123
Joseph BlandisiX48112536-1355779114747867,48%17102121,2621012111220004101
Jiri TlustyX641519340957688122407112,30%26117418,348412171411017131
Cody EakinX64102434-1110093105167611035,99%19110017,194141815850007103
X - Jérémie LizotteX61101929-852201077814135827,09%18106517,4651015121270115123
Travis Ewanyk (R) (TOT)X661261874430674688286613,64%115858,860000000001
__Travis Ewanyk (Tex)X661261874430674688286613,64%115858,860000000001
Greg NemiszX537815-528074639533567,37%1464912,2500005000010
Staffan KronwallX455712-64620908243202111,63%58114025,34415592000196
Eric ChouinardX646511-720386757203210,53%1798215,35235511500000
Niklas LuceniusX605611-85915815310122494,95%2176212,700000000001
Danny Kristo (TOT)X553811-1201061486022455,00%1067112,19123438000016
__Danny Kristo (Bel)X181232402318136117,69%422212,3511243000000
__Danny Kristo (Lak)X36167-4161035304516332,22%543111,9701107000015
__Danny Kristo (Cit)X11011003020150,00%11717,330000100001
Marco ScandellaX46369-12331553796125324,92%62111424,22224486000091
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X51358-51636588765318205,66%51103520,3022491160002125
__Erik Gudbranson (Har)X33347-3953549363210109,38%3765119,73213677000198
__Erik Gudbranson (Cit)X18011-268303940218100,00%1438421,34011339000126
Drew OlsonX61257-625565764812194,17%59126320,7121351250111133
Cedric PaquetteX23167-111542324320342,33%337216,18022130000027
Matt HunwickX30167-4235325339972,56%3064621,53112257000167
Milan BartovicX43167-5003844348302,94%1057513,370000300002
Johannes SalmonssonX39426-411528314515298,89%1140610,400000100001
Nolan YonkmanX60156000117435892,86%47109518,25022258000077
Zdenek KutlakX52044-50017532512110,00%4397818,81022498000086
Francis Lessard (TOT)X3103316915592513750,00%2248515,6400000000134
__Francis Lessard (Roc)X3103316915592513750,00%2248515,6400000000134
Jay RosehillX50022-5371579303215170,00%74579,150000700001
Tomas MalecX9011-1204155330,00%213915,450000000005
John DegrayX32000-53410174113660,00%1546414,4900002000114
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lucas LessioX2238,89%363521000,79230010120422
Joseph BlandisiX3147,85%7693415000,711101000000112
Jiri TlustyX5245,83%1442821000,583120100033142
Cody EakinX0048,92%7382919000,62130000022035
X - Jérémie LizotteX2150,00%3243516000,54172110042122
Travis Ewanyk (R) (TOT)X0251,87%2142712000,62002130044202
__Travis Ewanyk (Tex)X0251,87%2142712000,62002130044
Greg NemiszX0055,71%3682110100,46000000033013
Staffan KronwallX100,00%02228000,21000130022101
Eric ChouinardX0255,88%34717000,22000001100010
Niklas LuceniusX3060,98%411714000,29001020066003
Danny Kristo (TOT)X0054,76%422010000,33011101200111
__Danny Kristo (Bel)X0045,45%22100000,27000001200
__Danny Kristo (Lak)X0066,67%18910000,32001101200
__Danny Kristo (Cit)X0050,00%210001,15010001200
Marco ScandellaX000,00%02136000,16000120000100
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X000,00%01131000,15115250055100
__Erik Gudbranson (Har)X000,00%0420000,22114120055
__Erik Gudbranson (Cit)X000,00%0711000,05001130055
Drew OlsonX010,00%0741000,1100001001010000
Cedric PaquetteX0053,78%2381312000,38231000011101
Matt HunwickX0050,00%21420000,22000010180000
Milan BartovicX0053,33%30510000,24000000000000
Johannes SalmonssonX1045,83%24109000,3000001001515011
Nolan YonkmanX000,00%0430000,11000000055000
Zdenek KutlakX000,00%0726000,08000000140000
Francis Lessard (TOT)X000,00%0425000,12001020000000
__Francis Lessard (Roc)X000,00%0425000,12001020000
Jay RosehillX0044,19%4346000,090001200245000
Tomas MalecX000,00%005000,14000000000000
John DegrayX0033,33%3116000,00001100000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Missiaen45191690,9222,322692601041336692400,632384417852
Jambon d'urgence 272500,9092,673830017187114000,0000624000

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton Slepyshev (R) (TOT)X571934537558285144558913,19%29107218,807212818159112352
__Anton Slepyshev (Saa)X441224361555864103326511,65%1779217,995162114123000116
__Anton Slepyshev (Bak)X1371017600242141232417,07%1228021,54257436112236
X - Éric DenoncourtX62153651-1442070101180481278,33%37124220,0362026231571125188
Aaron PalushajX60212445-13005295172769012,21%25119819,97101020281470003180
Steve BernierX6419214010003379142427613,38%14103216,128132115146000083
Tim Brent (TOT)X47142135138207383131468610,69%2583917,8546108731017126
__Tim Brent (Gra)X47142135138207383131468610,69%2583917,8546108731017126
Akim AliuX64141933-42257514363127327611,02%17105816,546101613118000012
Rene BourqueX48151025-55010825677235619,48%1284417,5886141697101663
Curtis Valk (R)X64815232181053549535738,42%1770310,9800007000017
Cody AlmondX4381321-2905064709938638,08%1165215,17178646000124
Matt MartinX6441418-5315110629533444,21%2785813,40011030000011
Simon Danis-PepinX4941216-8731575897724215,19%66120424,57224101050111160
Viktor SvedbergX5721214119533794723264,26%61120621,172134810002145
Scott Mayfield (R)X3431013-125020495129151310,34%4280623,713474800110113
Kurt EtchegaryX404812-616049535621507,14%1153113,2811216000576
Zachary YuenX473912-3502051733717148,11%52100321,3424621230000139
Kristoff KontosX336511455252957172610,53%935110,6501104000144
Andrew Welinski (R)X47381169527493412208,82%5286318,37257399000086
Justin ShuggX383710108029305921355,08%1243311,3800007000213
Jeff CostelloX533710-41003062363624298,33%45029,480000100000
Gleason FournierX46178632103855311593,23%4088419,22112674000084
Josh Sterk (R)X55426-1431548294225439,52%85149,3400001300001
Mario KempeX12145-100165229124,55%218415,3303312900008
Vladimir MihalikX39022-86325443015580,00%1954213,9000007000135
Mitch Wheaton (R)X30011-62715282316560,00%2741813,930000300007
Ryan WhiteX1000000000100,00%098,970000000000
Steven DelisleX8000-31751056210,00%511013,800000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton Slepyshev (R) (TOT)X5146,39%973119000,992110101100572
__Anton Slepyshev (Saa)X2050,94%532615000,91290101100
__Anton Slepyshev (Bak)X3140,91%4454001,21020001100
X - Éric DenoncourtX0150,51%9845427000,82031120210334
Aaron PalushajX1244,90%4613220000,75160000022443
Steve BernierX2150,93%1082514000,78360001100011
Tim Brent (TOT)X4154,73%7403012000,83151210011214
__Tim Brent (Gra)X4154,73%7403012000,83151210011
Akim AliuX2138,20%892618000,62147530074300
Rene BourqueX2346,36%1103121000,59460021100211
Curtis Valk (R)X4148,63%5121911000,65010110180131
Cody AlmondX1047,88%4012310000,64013250011112
Matt MartinX0022,22%27918000,42010010150001
Simon Danis-PepinX010,00%01348000,27000120000011
Viktor SvedbergX100,00%02143000,230000100449101
Scott Mayfield (R)X000,00%01332000,320003100198002
Kurt EtchegaryX0043,98%241169000,45000000320013
Zachary YuenX000,00%01633000,240002200197000
Kristoff KontosX1051,85%135810000,63000100033100
Andrew Welinski (R)X100,00%01321000,250010001170002
Justin ShuggX1031,82%22118000,46000000000002
Jeff CostelloX1025,00%1287000,40003120011010
Gleason FournierX100,00%01223000,18000110011002
Josh Sterk (R)X0046,23%10698000,23002010033000
Mario KempeX1042,86%743000,54010000180000
Vladimir MihalikX000,00%0416000,070010400168000
Mitch Wheaton (R)X000,00%019000,05000210110000
Ryan WhiteX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Steven DelisleX000,00%014000,00001000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Lee35161310,9102,5419352282910446100,87583028313
Jambon d'urgence 421100,8972,881250065833000,833624000
Scott Stajcer32101840,8803,33181801101845424120,714143232211

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
X - Dan RhéaumeX621524393215819817856988,43%17120419,42691513146000257
Philip DanaultX64132538-16010670181531037,18%19119418,65581318151000124
Richard PanikX62132033-220498015363888,50%22122719,79591414149011358
Maxim AfinogenovX52112031-735151144615444967,14%1290617,43610161510800013
Austin WatsonX6420828-7255108651444510113,89%32103916,2482101688000251
Jared AulinX60121527000386216448937,32%16101616,94336128900005
Colton SissonsX5572027-660847812937705,43%2298417,8801010797101249
Max CampbellX5291726-4175486514234676,34%1786616,653710138400004
Ville KoistinenX424812-24046714825258,33%5495222,67448687000341
Zac DalpeX64481200033577424385,41%877812,1501121000000
Josh BirkholzX643912210076468224503,66%96139,570000300000
Kevin GravelX6421012-618083896820182,94%68123719,33011341000155
Stuart Percy (R)X6421012-8482087715617183,57%54120418,822358147011016
Markus SorensenX648311-300743411039567,27%670511,0201101100003
Matthew CorrenteX5947113161060816715295,97%57125621,29134514200006
Nick JensenX2427902023241110618,18%2449120,4712314900008
Cody GoloubefX60347-2121045805711205,26%71126821,142134142000062
Jordie BennX54257-111563724622114,35%46108420,07000013000053
Patrick WhiteX6416708043564324302,33%65799,050000000004
Evan McGrathX19314200916164618,75%71839,650000200004
Brendan ServilleX18022-575301710530,00%2335419,6800009000024
Alexander FallstromX14101-40021141710155,88%317912,770001700001
Ryan ThangX7000-300287250,00%18912,660000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
X - Dan RhéaumeX1150,00%10522718000,65130010240254
Philip DanaultX2247,95%733621000,64170000022143
Richard PanikX3242,86%703217000,541100001200053
Maxim AfinogenovX2048,15%543618000,68191020011223
Austin WatsonX6252,83%533025000,54260101100326
Jared AulinX6147,71%1093914000,53030000072221
Colton SissonsX2051,79%8111911100,552140000150311
Max CampbellX1348,01%7773218000,60230010022103
Ville KoistinenX200,00%02121000,25000000170011
Zac DalpeX1047,13%261127000,31000001100011
Josh BirkholzX0042,86%14138000,390000001280110
Kevin GravelX110,00%01846000,19000000011011
Stuart Percy (R)X000,00%11433000,200021100215000
Markus SorensenX2248,39%314016000,31000001100011
Matthew CorrenteX110,00%03134000,18001010072100
Nick JensenX010,00%0518000,37000000000100
Cody GoloubefX010,00%02630000,1100011002015002
Jordie BennX000,00%01447100,13001000160000
Patrick WhiteX0054,32%162910000,240000000431000
Evan McGrathX0051,61%3122000,44010000000000
Brendan ServilleX000,00%0812000,11000010000000
Alexander FallstromX0014,29%733000,11000000000100
Ryan ThangX0040,63%3222000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Morrison3920990,9421,69231403651121578030,674463922984
Linden Rowat2714460,9331,8114902045673347100,417122341552
Allen York20200,8513,521190074719010,000021000

PenguinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Emerson EtemX632336590175105712188414310,55%24122919,5114203435169000355
Andy HilbertX64163248-26052711393410811,51%15119418,658162420169000023
X - Jean-François LapointeX6420274715115121941695811511,83%31121418,9812172929163112585
Andrew CoppX551525401607973131488111,45%1798517,9151116121210117114
Eric TangradiX64181533-1361011170135449813,33%20108817,0026841101015104
Karl AlznerX64321249100511137329344,11%67149923,433811111850111147
Andrew EbbettX648122054551358614637915,48%20101215,822131590000024
Christian ThomasX4710919-240515710634629,43%1571115,132461084000017
Colin WilsonX647121914410105639327577,53%19100315,680112281127121
Mark BarberioX4431316-4321055505123325,88%3687019,782468117000028
Gabriel BourqueX6031013-460526010229732,94%1380813,4700003000123
Mirko Hoefflin (TOT)X625712-4255634610235514,90%962410,0701101300016
__Mirko Hoefflin (Sad)X2022020522260,00%03617,820110600015
__Mirko Hoefflin (Wbs)X605510-4235584410033455,00%95899,810000700001
Scott Harrington (R)X503811717564615327235,66%51113922,7733671260114117
Scott GlennieX44371046023265821375,17%747310,750000100000
Matt GilroyX6401010311529784415210,00%58116518,20000124000075
Dylan McIlrathX645490535112975822278,62%60137121,4212321290000126
Logan MacMillanX6116729547255818341,72%65428,880000100000
Tyson BaillieX3542602025204416229,09%83128,920000500000
Kevin MarshallX24123-42410202021684,76%2741517,2910118000015
David Musil (R)X270330435243118850,00%2045816,9600006000012
Brock BeukeboomX45033-425533563317150,00%3281017,99011235000047
David GilbertX1310114012614497,14%31299,920000100001
Nikita NesterovX3011-100232100,00%14916,440111400002
Kenny AgostinoX5000000343430,00%06412,830000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Emerson EtemX6046,74%925326000,960110100021543
Andy HilbertX3249,14%1163915100,8041300000102223
X - Jean-François LapointeX3252,69%13212921000,77352010011431
Andrew CoppX5050,13%7702222210,81020000022214
Eric TangradiX3243,56%1012118200,613130020310235
Karl AlznerX000,00%0958000,320000000263012
Andrew EbbettX1155,33%7882618000,403410000243112
Christian ThomasX1274,07%27359000,53130000021123
Colin WilsonX2249,12%572622000,380000200212222
Mark BarberioX000,00%02926000,37031010041210
Gabriel BourqueX0051,28%392512000,32110000000000
Mirko Hoefflin (TOT)X0047,99%273212000,38000100033011
__Mirko Hoefflin (Sad)X0053,13%3210001,12000000033
__Mirko Hoefflin (Wbs)X0047,30%241202000,34000100033
Scott Harrington (R)X000,00%02533000,19000010083011
Scott GlennieX0055,56%18186000,42010000044001
Matt GilroyX000,00%01228000,1700001006416010
Dylan McIlrathX110,00%01657000,13000011100000
Logan MacMillanX0033,33%9117000,260000100229100
Tyson BaillieX0050,00%465000,38000000000003
Kevin MarshallX100,00%0712000,14000110000000
David Musil (R)X000,00%0317000,130001000182000
Brock BeukeboomX000,00%0519000,07001000000000
David GilbertX1036,73%4914000,16000000000001
Nikita NesterovX000,00%000000,41000000000000
Kenny AgostinoX000,00%111000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Riku Helenius20110,9191,451240033721000,600526000
Henrik Karlsson146430,9202,148130029362186110,500161349230
Edward Pasquale49281830,9212,162967231071360672200,83837499671

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach HamillX612332552475125791625710514,20%21109617,968142220149011199
X - Philippe DucharmeX63142438-11759182157551038,92%16106316,877111815111000037
Gregory HofmannX651818362404759142488512,68%23111917,22881620165000244
Mark McNeillX55132336042101297513649679,56%1095617,398122015138000459
Niklas HagmanX50141832-200594819053887,37%1781716,33811192212400016
Ben HuttonX6562329-1111550818632526,98%61144622,25491316192000017
Derek ForbortX5361723121594737826347,69%63119522,5554919157000274
Victor OhmanX5881321095436460214413,33%1098817,0438115141000155
Darryl BoyceX5411819522207060106295910,38%1377114,2810129101348
Brett McLeanX6281119-7002856153461005,23%2289314,4100005000369
Stefan LegeinX6571219-575645316159734,35%1179812,2700001000013
Stephen SilasX60113141421094905319251,89%60126621,111453132000189
Matej BeranX565611-8471594375619288,93%1168612,2501111600003
Gabryel Paquin-Boudreau (R) (TOT)X4755103175802450283410,00%114649,881011800000
__Gabryel Paquin-Boudreau (Iow)X2322426038818101011,11%62239,711011800000
__Gabryel Paquin-Boudreau (Mil)X24336111542163218249,38%524110,040000000000
Jared StaalX59448-84068505314397,55%1777213,0903335900000
Jonathan RacineX6507774210107875728260,00%59132620,400111780001104
Joshua TurnbullX94262175691321230,77%312513,8630331600001
Joel MustonenX4924608032544619294,35%1661512,5500017000118
Aaron NessX51044-557153956299110,00%3285116,69000016000045
Alexei SemenovX551238121048784014182,50%56106519,36011017000180
Ruslan BashkirovX5022-1407213360,00%15711,450000100000
Andy RogersX2011075532110,00%13718,430000000014
Allan RourkeX7000-5606145010,00%1212618,060000000019
Keven VeilleuxX7000400561020,00%18912,750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach HamillX3450,50%10103515101,00351000011265
X - Philippe DucharmeX3149,19%4965020000,72281000081163
Gregory HofmannX3154,17%722321100,644110000170313
Mark McNeillX3250,90%8312026000,75151101100171
Niklas HagmanX1248,78%41314000,781110000011313
Ben HuttonX000,00%03829000,401100101130101
Derek ForbortX100,00%02444000,38000100022110
Victor OhmanX2150,00%581011100,42130010073310
Darryl BoyceX3031,58%382220000,49122200031212
Brett McLeanX2050,82%614023010,43000000022110
Stefan LegeinX2134,48%293913000,481301000143033
Stephen SilasX000,00%02445000,220000200411001
Matej BeranX1346,27%456511000,32001110088110
Gabryel Paquin-Boudreau (R) (TOT)X1154,29%351410000,43000100000010
__Gabryel Paquin-Boudreau (Iow)X0057,14%2855000,36000000000
__Gabryel Paquin-Boudreau (Mil)X1142,86%795000,50000100000
Jared StaalX3050,00%26914000,21000000033013
Jonathan RacineX000,00%02250000,110010100653000
Joshua TurnbullX200,00%422000,96001000000100
Joel MustonenX1046,87%431613000,2000000003323000
Aaron NessX000,00%0928000,090011100337000
Alexei SemenovX000,00%01930000,0600020003230000
Ruslan BashkirovX0050,00%202000,70000000000000
Andy RogersX000,00%000000,54001000011000
Allan RourkeX000,00%008000,00000000000000
Keven VeilleuxX000,00%302000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Leighton (TOT)2614920,9311,9414832148695336110,931292513442
__Michael Leighton (Iow)155720,9242,308080031407195100,941171411
__Michael Leighton (Mil)119200,9411,516742117288141010,91712112
Kevin Nastiuk42231070,9291,96244721801132547210,724294012584
Sebastian Stefaniszin179500,9172,488450035424211120,900101451400

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas DeschampsX52212243-717155080148498814,19%25100919,3910818191130114179
X - Stéphane DescheneauxX53102939-229258086151471096,62%21117522,18316191211800011183
Bobby FarnhamX66122133-311365848614451938,33%2298914,99591416106000335
James LivingstonX66131932-115830766699224713,13%1594014,247132018144000146
Jordan WealX66131831-923154985110286411,82%2093314,1369151171000014
Nathan MoonX641316291175751339114648848,90%20112717,602111386310112182
Riley SheahanX4781725-625559859123648,79%1190219,18381111900002149
Sergey AndronovX5881422355436510940577,34%2587615,10437769000024
Carl KlingbergX6591221-1906093639631539,38%2591714,11358642101128
Jon KalinskiX668917-813690785275154810,67%2173711,1733673000006
Zac RinaldoX6141317220480988911030633,64%1992415,150003220003102
Brady Vail (TOT)X679615021552659235489,78%1669610,39202210011241
__Brady Vail (Cit)X35235-612035244016285,00%83339,511011600006
__Brady Vail (Har)X327310695174152192013,46%836411,3610114011235
Nick PetreckiX6641014514335107846315286,35%74131119,8627971440007215
Colten TeubertX574913-61928080674922198,16%62124821,8932561290002181
Brian StraitX3511213-6161026503217123,13%3987524,991676810110128
Jyri NiemiX66426-134220499340131610,00%45108616,45202436000184
Brandon BurlonX39235414101426156613,33%2852413,4500001000023
Will WeberX54134-232026683410142,94%4096317,841015770001127
Deryk EngellandX1704407230292012660,00%2142925,21011032000251
Adam ComrieX43044-23354436161160,00%2665615,2600002000060
Josh GodfreyX6213200510182211,11%915726,22101212000127
Andrew YoganX122131203650340,00%1604,971121000002
Joe BasarabaX121230451520612268,33%215813,180000000000
Francis BeauvillierX21112-24011772714,29%11286,101011300001
Riley HolzapfelX18022-1100131015280,00%41357,480000100018
Ian SchultzX5101-10010853220,00%08016,0810111000000
Carlo ColaiacovoX8000-140343110,00%1013116,4100001000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas DeschampsX2145,73%1993625000,85390120042225
X - Stéphane DescheneauxX0352,65%9233126000,66291220000234
Bobby FarnhamX2057,69%263623000,67234360064311
James LivingstonX3040,48%422311000,68111140063113
Jordan WealX0350,88%572521000,66001110031221
Nathan MoonX2048,63%6563226000,51262670022350
Riley SheahanX0249,35%6142023000,55470010000033
Sergey AndronovX3055,32%472016000,50000010062200
Carl KlingbergX1047,54%611816000,461143500113031
Jon KalinskiX0034,29%351912000,46008640011111
Zac RinaldoX3054,75%6212012000,37255650044111
Brady Vail (TOT)X0050,35%4292119000,43000100044002
__Brady Vail (Cit)X0044,20%13897000,30000000044
__Brady Vail (Har)X0053,26%2911212000,55000100044
Nick PetreckiX100,00%01546000,210112400199003
Colten TeubertX000,00%01142000,211174502180001
Brian StraitX000,00%01537000,30001100000010
Jyri NiemiX100,00%0933000,11000130033000
Brandon BurlonX010,00%0217000,19000110000011
Will WeberX000,00%01419000,08000001100000
Deryk EngellandX000,00%0414000,19002220055001
Adam ComrieX000,00%0416000,12110010076000
Josh GodfreyX000,00%046000,38000000000000
Andrew YoganX0053,13%3201001,01000000000000
Joe BasarabaX000,00%540000,38001020011010
Francis BeauvillierX0050,72%6901000,31000000011001
Riley HolzapfelX0054,03%12422000,300000000114000
Ian SchultzX0025,00%422000,25000000000000
Carlo ColaiacovoX000,00%015000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Frazee186610,9172,438890036432212000,800101254230
Johan Holmqvist50192730,8902,982881401431295601210,77135505242
Vitaly Kolesnik10100,8933,03590032816000,000010000
Jean-Francois Bérubé32100,8793,6718000119147000,000037000

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
X - Mathieu DarcyX631527421742307465143367810,49%22105616,7641418131440004102
Kelsey TessierX6320183812203382152457713,16%1394414,9887151914600015
Dana TyrellX53181634-732108872135467113,33%2199818,8264108841129130
Patrick DwyerX60141933-41010516214338959,79%19116419,416511171381127150
Jiri NovotnyX631121320161351349415153857,28%12107717,104913141170115115
Jason GregoireX601613299005669120456913,33%1888214,71426649000143
Nicolas Shore (TOT)X57101828-83620726710731689,35%1989915,774121691080002108
__Nicolas Shore (Bak)X4791726-7141055599826569,18%1375916,15412169920002102
__Nicolas Shore (Gra)X10112-12210178951211,11%614013,9800001600005
Max GaedeX63317201352201007210333572,91%2188514,04044051022339
Alex Velischek (TOT)X603121511411543844620196,52%56125120,8514551000001138
__Alex Velischek (Leh)X1711214052298211,11%1128416,6901109000119
__Alex Velischek (Gra)X432111310371538623712175,41%4596722,491345910000120
Daniel PribylX6377145904082589129687,69%2970411,17000010000239
Nick Sorensen (R)X4531013-2271554386420434,69%960413,42033530000116
Kyle CliffordX57751266335675058162412,07%1162210,920000000004
Danny SyvretX49481298020113594213209,52%45111022,651345124011089
Michael RafflX1036918013142681011,54%518718,70224329101124
Adam PolasekX4536949548564421166,82%51107523,8920231080110134
Greg PaterynX40268-5682072712518128,00%3488922,22123377000174
Geoff PlattX4126872026317017472,86%1144510,850000400003
Justin WellerX572571040040663913225,13%54100617,652132260000103
Matt DonovanX6316711401057824719182,13%47113117,950223671014162
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X140552215161617640,00%1031122,19011443000034
Charles-Olivier Rousse (R) (TOT)X90334155652520,00%717018,9101109000023
__Charles-Olivier Rousse (Ont)X1000120000100,00%01918,970000100000
__Charles-Olivier Rousse (Gra)X80333135652420,00%715118,9001108000023
Radko GudasX17022-25840423396100,00%2037622,12000041000043
Corey TroppX24022121153452510140,00%42269,420000300000
Tony DeHartX901106011172410,00%314616,270000100006
Jakub CulekX14011-475121011480,00%21269,000000000000
Troy HeskethX33011-12210313113860,00%2052415,89000014000027
Ryan MartindaleX90001003710280,00%2697,710000200003
Curtis HamiltonX11000-120774300,00%2968,750000100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
X - Mathieu DarcyX1045,51%1563217000,80072130041133
Kelsey TessierX3241,46%413711000,81010001100622
Dana TyrellX6047,56%1644418100,682100020140531
Patrick DwyerX1247,06%1874112000,573110201100114
Jiri NovotnyX2049,34%8313613000,59262040083113
Jason GregoireX2146,69%6942214000,66130000011413
Nicolas Shore (TOT)X0051,71%6152812000,62010130098241
__Nicolas Shore (Bak)X0050,80%4982212000,69000110098
__Nicolas Shore (Gra)X0055,56%11760000,29010020098
Max GaedeX0041,67%601914000,450011200371003
Alex Velischek (TOT)X000,00%01047000,240000302160002
__Alex Velischek (Leh)X000,00%0012000,140000002160
__Alex Velischek (Gra)X000,00%01035000,270000302160
Daniel PribylX1050,73%3433913000,40122330011032
Nick Sorensen (R)X2040,63%32129000,43341020061000
Kyle CliffordX0040,00%2588000,39001150031021
Danny SyvretX110,00%01130000,22001120000002
Michael RafflX0054,55%1172000,96010001200120
Adam PolasekX000,00%01232000,17000010000000
Greg PaterynX110,00%01027000,18001120022200
Geoff PlattX0043,75%16118000,36000000011101
Justin WellerX000,00%0529000,14000000066000
Matt DonovanX000,00%01933000,1200020003717000
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X000,00%037000,32000000000010
Charles-Olivier Rousse (R) (TOT)X000,00%067000,35000100022100
__Charles-Olivier Rousse (Ont)X000,00%011000,00000000022
__Charles-Olivier Rousse (Gra)X000,00%056000,40000100022
Radko GudasX000,00%0714000,11001160000000
Corey TroppX0042,86%753000,18000210000000
Tony DeHartX000,00%023000,14000000000000
Jakub CulekX0040,00%546000,16001000011000
Troy HeskethX000,00%0518000,04000020022000
Ryan MartindaleX0053,85%2601000,00000000011000
Curtis HamiltonX0062,50%810000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Bacashihua50241960,9232,092991021041357716420,737384812891
David Honzik157520,9052,538534136379189120,857141548210

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
X - Cédric RacineX58142943637257490175491088,00%31115719,9551419181210004156
Harry Zolnierczyk (TOT)X601917364571510761173469410,98%17103717,287714161060006126
__Harry Zolnierczyk (Iow)X4000000644110,00%04010,020000000000
__Harry Zolnierczyk (Roc)X561917364571510157169459311,24%1799717,807714161050006126
Mark Arcobello (TOT)X42112334-475387393296811,83%1780319,115172215113101495
__Mark Arcobello (Lak)X42112334-475387393296811,83%1780319,115172215113101495
Brent Andrews (R)X591123344200847111434639,65%1181713,85571276000002
Jacob LagaceX56151833218106949138348210,87%1684215,046111716107000014
Evgeni DadonovX6515132860065591464710410,27%22100915,52628861000077
Kamil KrepsX651412262554294112406312,50%17113217,428412109800011188
Joe VitaleX4832124400399711536802,61%1990418,8329117910003138
Chris WidemanX43416209321045774921218,16%64107224,9227971030000114
Alex PlanteX5251419318050136797635336,58%49123023,65437101080002114
Daniel BrodinX63981784525886110749698,41%1888414,03055675000115
Taylor Beck (TOT)X3171017-440323569163610,14%1859919,3147111284202557
__Taylor Beck (Lak)X3171017-440323569163610,14%1859919,3147111284202557
Jamie DevaneX659716170401105590275510,00%1986713,3301107000013
Benn Ferriero (TOT)X496101683410276010932665,50%967613,79224727000135
__Benn Ferriero (Wbs)X1000000130000,00%01212,330000000000
__Benn Ferriero (Roc)X486101683410265710932665,50%966313,82224727000135
Colin LongX54651143925416052134611,54%563511,7501101600001
Danny BiegaX632810335556645016204,00%49117918,7225771070000152
Julian MelchioriX4318971603262311173,23%3175417,54145551000295
Nigel DawesX144480115101430181113,33%221815,59336737000120
Austin LeviX64178-5114501281105530251,82%72146422,8714541340000176
Bryan RodneyX13336-44014252212813,64%1630523,47314332000237
Peter ReginX142463201516288107,14%821515,3604403800000
Aaron JohnsonX5506661041082453210150,00%4985515,55011026000044
Maxim GoncharovX39055410016442211120,00%3160515,5200009000033
Paul CareyX5113409533403010263,33%856511,080000500002
Alex HutchingsX27213-214101324288247,14%228410,500000200000
Chris Summers (TOT)X45033-711531432710120,00%3674816,62000117000012
__Chris Summers (Iow)X45033-711531432710120,00%3674816,62000117000012
AJ JenksX1101-1001260116,67%11717,351011100000
Georgy GuryanovX2011100220110,00%02211,090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
X - Cédric RacineX6151,11%5423717000,743121220000352
Harry Zolnierczyk (TOT)X4248,99%1493813100,69170210051254
__Harry Zolnierczyk (Iow)X000,00%120000,00000000051
__Harry Zolnierczyk (Roc)X4249,32%1483613100,72170210051
Mark Arcobello (TOT)X2156,92%701246000,85160010290016
__Mark Arcobello (Lak)X2156,92%701246000,85160010290
Brent Andrews (R)X2048,43%5741918000,83000000093321
Jacob LagaceX1236,84%383310000,78001010044111
Evgeni DadonovX3033,33%453311000,56160000044232
Kamil KrepsX2248,19%1662822100,46290010063012
Joe VitaleX0352,77%6861819000,53290000000020
Chris WidemanX00100.00%12627000,37112000011102
Alex PlanteX100,00%13343000,31002260000101
Daniel BrodinX2143,90%41349000,38124100044112
Taylor Beck (TOT)X1048,35%911212010,57060001400201
__Taylor Beck (Lak)X1048,35%911212010,57060001400
Jamie DevaneX1336,84%572519000,37004310033021
Benn Ferriero (TOT)X0045,71%352117000,47142002300002
__Benn Ferriero (Wbs)X000,00%000000,00000002300
__Benn Ferriero (Roc)X0045,71%352117000,48142002300
Colin LongX1150,12%4271210000,35000230000101
Danny BiegaX000,00%01429000,1700010001810002
Julian MelchioriX000,00%0616000,2400000001413010
Nigel DawesX0281,82%1144000,73000100320100
Austin LeviX010,00%12248000,110133300188000
Bryan RodneyX100,00%0815000,39000000000010
Peter ReginX0145,96%19868000,56000000011010
Aaron JohnsonX000,00%0426000,140001100546000
Maxim GoncharovX000,00%0520000,17000000000010
Paul CareyX0043,13%320410000,14000010000100
Alex HutchingsX1040,35%22856000,21000020000000
Chris Summers (TOT)X000,00%01324000,08000100011000
__Chris Summers (Iow)X000,00%01324000,08000100011
AJ JenksX00100.00%111001,15000000066000
Georgy GuryanovX0025,00%411000,90000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Pogge10010,9331,85650023011000,500210000
Jeff Zatkoff105210,9232,245360020260143100,8577857101
Matt Hackett56262280,9172,243368031261520757310,711385681071
Jambon d'urgence 1 (TOT)151750,8962,718400038367227000,545111423110
__Jambon d'urgence 1 (Cit)151750,8962,718400038367227000,545111423

SenatorsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan MatsumotoX57122537-277151009216160987,45%20113619,938111921109000584
Toni RajalaX45132134-12715516715548958,39%1688519,67712191574011486
Artur Gavrus (TOT)X63181230-91005866159489011,32%2499915,85115161881000044
__Artur Gavrus (Lak)X19617-56021154291714,29%826513,9440462700000
__Artur Gavrus (Bel)X44121123-4403751117397310,26%1673416,6875121253000044
Joakim AnderssonX521613290403093133386612,03%1182115,7866121550112360
Jared BollX5962228-615460125708837616,82%18105017,794913141220111131
Myles BellX6410132302810757510936579,17%1884613,22448649101330
X - Éric St-AmandX4912102243325585612130809,92%1786217,59325963000346
Zack MitchellX6012921-1605647100295612,00%1683913,99336975112690
Ryan PotulnyX5671320-2281056569333567,53%2186815,49156555011667
Matt LashoffX61610160561074996619369,09%46144123,62641091230002163
Daniel Muzito-Bagenda (R)X4938113331556495620525,36%968513,9814567800000
Mark StuartX633811-109735107913517228,57%65132821,0814531251012171
Zbynek MichalekX4227910001669369265,56%5198423,432353560003129
Keith AulieX61279-6781079763614155,56%3999916,371231570001136
Artem ChubarovX64178-6101041805917311,69%27100715,740333790005144
Reece ScarlettX30336512035463311139,09%2964721,56213465000359
Olivier ArchambaultX34336-4181026266419334,69%439311,560000000002
Boris ValabikX45246-81756510866269217,69%3789419,86145276000074
Andrew BodnarchukX64066-411536703917160,00%40109717,14033271000368
Bryan CameronX25145-120231220285,00%72208,780000200000
Jordan Messier (TOT)X37213-116037202813187,14%43369,071011700000
__Jordan Messier (Leh)X8202-52011101561113,33%212315,431011600000
__Jordan Messier (Bel)X29011-640261013770,00%22127,320000200000
Kris BeechX1720219516141250,00%1824,820000300008
Lukas KrajicekX41122002140125,00%66716,871011500005
Keegan Kanzig (R)X19022269252825151260,00%1635118,4900001000011
Mackenzie MacEachern (R)X2210104012717755,88%11567,110000400002
Nikita NikitinX5011-2554136430,00%510320,6600017000015
Taylor StefishenX3000000420000,00%0196,410000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan MatsumotoX2251,31%11422424000,65160110081232
Toni RajalaX5154,76%1265215000,77151110000313
Artur Gavrus (TOT)X2248,65%743419010,60360001100142
__Artur Gavrus (Lak)X0130,77%13101000,53120001100
__Artur Gavrus (Bel)X2152,46%612418010,63240001100
Joakim AnderssonX3053,06%605269000,71110000270343
Jared BollX1157,35%1361814000,53082190082132
Myles BellX0141,38%292914000,54000020096121
X - Éric St-AmandX0256,59%1823516010,51011220044221
Zack MitchellX2344,44%362317000,50010000044223
Ryan PotulnyX2146,46%4801317000,46360110000311
Matt LashoffX200,00%03339000,22000020051011
Daniel Muzito-Bagenda (R)X0231,82%22157000,321111100108110
Mark StuartX100,00%01246000,1711322002613100
Zbynek MichalekX010,00%01338000,18000000011101
Keith AulieX010,00%0622000,18000200082101
Artem ChubarovX0052,09%5741312000,1641101100316000
Reece ScarlettX10100.00%11331000,190000000172001
Olivier ArchambaultX0142,55%47912000,31001010011011
Boris ValabikX000,00%0527000,13005350087000
Andrew BodnarchukX000,00%01444000,110100100646000
Bryan CameronX0020,00%563000,46000000011001
Jordan Messier (TOT)X0021,43%1456000,18000000000000
__Jordan Messier (Leh)X000,00%533000,32000000000
__Jordan Messier (Bel)X0033,33%923000,09000000000
Kris BeechX1120,69%2915000,49000100000010
Lukas KrajicekX000,00%020000,59000000000000
Keegan Kanzig (R)X000,00%039000,11002030000000
Mackenzie MacEachern (R)X0033,33%630000,13000000000010
Nikita NikitinX000,00%002000,19000010054000
Taylor StefishenX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Viktor Fasth54261990,9222,143228441151479735200,73946541972
Benjamin Conz133520,9092,496980029318159000,75041052000

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
X - Michael GadboisX63182745-1355458182189591139,52%29124719,798122021153000471
Chris KellyX61132639-9261012710814043989,29%26114818,828122021145000174
Nikita FilatovX64211637-140020901975110210,66%21113117,6711122320152000027
Angelo EspositoX5892635-111555297179501185,03%21106218,314172118125000028
Alexandre PicardX64141832-1129157275148461079,46%22126019,69681419150000226
Tomas SurovyX50111829-434101245111239749,82%1379515,9056111286000015
Nick TarnaskyX62101323-64325887412237728,20%1797915,8067131092000116
Ben HanowskiX6412820560805013438708,96%1380512,5810121000000
Lauri KorpikoskiX6310919720377396367210,42%1692214,63112513000471
Brett CarsonX5131619-2171578885527205,45%70119323,40336585000070
Ryan StantonX6421416-108630188943830285,26%75135421,1629115143000070
Ben MaxwellX6468145201072747320598,22%1971911,2301108000170
Yann SauveX6211314-27030106805827251,72%70135421,84033271000061
Keith SeabrookX644812-19537868129324,94%52126919,8232510158000056
Blake GeoffrionX60639300164551293811,76%145278,790110600008
Zach BudishX5244832054505722517,02%652610,110000500000
Reece WillcoxX64077-17565855731280,00%63131920,6103331430001101
Eddie WittchowX36055-7160443522860,00%2962617,40000125000031
Tye McGinnX3313401151320211064,76%32457,420000100000
Patrick WeyX42022-49546383512110,00%1962814,9500017000019
Kale KessyX8101-4758441225,00%28110,070000000002
Albert YarullinX3000-400242320,00%24414,520000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
X - Michael GadboisX3148,42%2214128000,720100540000151
Chris KellyX4254,34%8982319100,6841110101130332
Nikita FilatovX4456,82%1324116000,65240000011214
Angelo EspositoX2051,81%12144112000,66140100021110
Alexandre PicardX2052,54%1773923000,51131020140513
Tomas SurovyX3048,00%503214000,73220010033402
Nick TarnaskyX1147,73%442012000,47482211100012
Ben HanowskiX3063,64%222511010,500000000104240
Lauri KorpikoskiX1055,26%4851712000,41150000170121
Brett CarsonX100,00%01949000,32000120051020
Ryan StantonX000,00%01841000,240012300244000
Ben MaxwellX2055,80%2241222000,39001100011210
Yann SauveX000,00%02339000,210012300253001
Keith SeabrookX000,00%03139000,19000101300000
Blake GeoffrionX1054,76%42117000,34000000011013
Zach BudishX2085,71%7219000,300000000211101
Reece WillcoxX000,00%21738000,110000101640000
Eddie WittchowX000,00%01027000,16000000000001
Tye McGinnX0050,00%1634000,33000010000010
Patrick WeyX000,00%0614000,06110010099000
Kale KessyX00100.00%102000,25000010011100
Albert YarullinX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Peters11001,0000,00600102413000,000018100
Kieran Millan1712320,9361,7910390031486242200,611181738252
Christopher Gibson46232030,9271,95279626911251602340,724294618856

StarsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tom KuhnhacklX66172946-132108561189521238,99%20109016,51813212115800000
X - Julien GagnéX621432467201065107162401118,64%20105917,094182219147101132
Craig CunninghamX65123345812105668168461247,14%17105716,26419231716400000
Lars EllerX601422363381059721355010510,37%2396015,9989172114900000
Drew MillerX591913324754686147549112,93%20105817,936713171450004106
Robbie EarlX61161632101808955125479812,80%16104717,16671319149000336
Dwight King (TOT)X3991423-519576509628659,38%1177019,7446101183000287
__Dwight King (Her)X3691221-519571489127589,89%1172120,034481077000287
__Dwight King (Iow)X3022000525170,00%04916,270221500000
Evgeny GrachevX6661420-133610886212545794,80%27113517,19371010161000365
Maxim LapierreX6611819-10112809376109306510,09%26118417,9553891130113134
Jakub KindlX6671118-3295671097629399,21%60145622,0663981600001158
Phil DeSimoneX6651217-411345125105189511202,65%24105515,98022091016156
Stephen JohnsX6641014-31406089625523387,27%50126219,113587161000026
Tomas KanaX663912728095528623523,49%2276711,63000151015166
Michael Latta (TOT)X534610-36535836010333483,88%1866112,4800003000115
__Michael Latta (Cit)X534610-36535836010333483,88%1866112,4800003000115
Jonathon BlumX540101015514634720330,00%45103019,080001180225147
Colin Jacobs (R)X5544878440512837121610,81%35069,210000000003
Michael Paliotta (R)X513471011549695020136,00%50101119,82303864000157
Ben LovejoyX612576592568915624243,57%55128321,030001250000158
Mattias Tedenby (TOT)X16156-3202310428312,38%124915,5514544800000
__Mattias Tedenby (Lak)X9044-220155215160,00%013414,8603332700000
__Mattias Tedenby (Tex)X7112-10085213154,76%111516,4411212100000
Nigel WilliamsX66044158715102685127340,00%56123518,710000100111137
Ryan StoaX26123212025183311173,03%330911,9000003000211
Tomas ZizkaX18101-1100221913167,69%927815,430000000002
Jean-Simon AllardX1011-200021020,00%01413,650000000001
Matt DelaheyX14000-1331524209020,00%1924617,6000000000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tom KuhnhacklX4435,00%603516000,84390110022433
X - Julien GagnéX3251,72%9613617000,871701101110243
Craig CunninghamX1055,38%654125100,85490110320251
Lars EllerX3052,38%8613212000,75390110032112
Drew MillerX4142,86%494016300,612140010000330
Robbie EarlX1462,79%432511000,61000001100325
Dwight King (TOT)X1148,50%1672510000,60190010170114
__Dwight King (Her)X1148,80%1662410000,58190010170
__Dwight King (Iow)X000,00%110000,82000000170
Evgeny GrachevX1056,99%933819000,35000020160013
Maxim LapierreX1154,10%2682321000,32055561100013
Jakub KindlX310,00%02541000,25111000071202
Phil DeSimoneX1050,09%11423728000,32002430180112
Stephen JohnsX100,00%01442000,22004260044111
Tomas KanaX0146,15%262320000,3100000001010020
Michael Latta (TOT)X0052,87%5051413000,30012230099000
__Michael Latta (Cit)X0052,87%5051413000,30012230099
Jonathon BlumX000,00%01830000,190000100358000
Colin Jacobs (R)X2044,44%965000,32001250032000
Michael Paliotta (R)X100,00%11125000,1400100002523011
Ben LovejoyX000,00%01445000,11461220041101
Mattias Tedenby (TOT)X0037,50%1632000,48000000011000
__Mattias Tedenby (Lak)X0033,33%910000,60000000011
__Mattias Tedenby (Tex)X0042,86%722000,35000000011
Nigel WilliamsX000,00%0742000,0600102006617000
Ryan StoaX0026,67%1524000,19000000000000
Tomas ZizkaX000,00%0315000,07000000055000
Jean-Simon AllardX0062,50%1600001,47000000110000
Matt DelaheyX000,00%037000,00000120000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Hellberg59302080,9242,073561041231612752420,755535971162
Mattias Modig94400,9012,674710021212103000,7504759101

WildF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
X - Martin LeblancX66152641-735258777214631347,01%27127719,3571219281830113100
Igor RadulovX57122133-600219213339839,02%20113119,845101521161011280
Josh HennessyX62122133-11531510295171421007,02%24116418,776101620168011486
Lauri TukonenX61141731-3003075129438610,85%22107317,59571218167112341
Harrison ReedX661192033915545311634679,48%1787613,274481510200004
Cory EmmertonX6351520-368301196712629653,97%1592014,6026887100004
Morgan EllisX5641519-1113562847034275,71%71122721,9234715164112292
Erik ThorellX4971017-92010535610126656,93%1681516,6445912109000117
Jiri SekacX539716-51210676011735607,69%1685516,14022324000267
Nathan Gerbe (TOT)X2910313-120203295274310,53%1141614,3422483300000
__Nathan Gerbe (Mil)X2910313-120203295274310,53%1141614,3422483300000
Dale Mitchell (TOT)X6348124682082497027605,71%1576712,17112250114142
__Dale Mitchell (Tuc)X5648124501076456323526,35%1568412,21112130114142
__Dale Mitchell (Iow)X700001810647480,00%08311,900001200000
Jason Garrison (TOT)X614711-12341050714826188,33%52120519,764379150000274
__Jason Garrison (Mil)X32268-521526303513135,71%2862819,64235469000239
__Jason Garrison (Iow)X29213-713524411313515,38%2457719,89202581000035
Matt GreeneX653811-1114260153996123314,92%67140221,5721310171011069
Jeff SchultzX6311011-54210106993817182,63%57140022,231234175000098
Erik Nemec (R)X594610-86055537630445,26%1177313,10033434000016
Kyle BigosX6026837430136835726263,51%60114219,04123574000168
Mark FayneX66178-5242061864820152,08%63122818,61011245000180
Zachary HymanX57437-6151527329919484,04%1667011,7600009000234
Edgars Kulda (R)X55347-22033326730394,48%959310,790000500001
Vladimir RuzickaX43257-39525324419304,55%1444410,330000010112
Kevin Sundher (TOT)X21112-420131814257,14%42019,570000100006
__Kevin Sundher (Roc)X21112-420131814257,14%42019,570000100006
Tony LagerstromX24112-1401723358212,86%729412,2501121000006
Brian SutherbyX2000000200110,00%02110,470000000000
Dmitri Kalinin (TOT)X6000040784000,00%810818,0800001000015
__Dmitri Kalinin (Syr)X6000040784000,00%810818,0800001000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
X - Martin LeblancX5350,62%8875723000,644120230000433
Igor RadulovX2450,62%2433319000,581120000000432
Josh HennessyX3050,42%10594423000,57390110011223
Lauri TukonenX5347,96%982618100,58180000031412
Harrison ReedX0148,28%293518000,46111110022122
Cory EmmertonX0047,31%446229000,43011230000102
Morgan EllisX100,00%04437000,31121000083002
Erik ThorellX2040,82%492414000,42020110011111
Jiri SekacX2156,52%462927100,37010020044123
Nathan Gerbe (TOT)X1228,00%252212000,63120000077211
__Nathan Gerbe (Mil)X1228,00%252212000,63120000077
Dale Mitchell (TOT)X0258,33%24208000,3112202002814021
__Dale Mitchell (Tuc)X0261,90%21208000,3512101002814
__Dale Mitchell (Iow)X0033,33%300000,0000101002814
Jason Garrison (TOT)X010,00%01741000,18000200044000
__Jason Garrison (Mil)X000,00%01118000,25000100044
__Jason Garrison (Iow)X010,00%0623000,10000100044
Matt GreeneX200,00%01947000,16006060066001
Jeff SchultzX000,00%01439000,16000020190000
Erik Nemec (R)X0048,52%3381315000,26000000000011
Kyle BigosX000,00%01041000,140031200286030
Mark FayneX000,00%01742000,1300103002813001
Zachary HymanX0046,48%712219000,21000300011020
Edgars Kulda (R)X1142,86%35187000,24000000160010
Vladimir RuzickaX1057,83%166134000,32000010066000
Kevin Sundher (TOT)X0153,15%14341000,20000000011001
__Kevin Sundher (Roc)X0153,15%14341000,20000000011
Tony LagerstromX0055,56%935000,14000001100000
Brian SutherbyX000,00%200000,00000000011000
Dmitri Kalinin (TOT)X000,00%013000,00000000011000
__Dmitri Kalinin (Syr)X000,00%013000,00000000011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Mahalak39221250,9311,7322850466963472220,720253921053
Tyson Sexsmith195530,9132,479470039449223000,667121352101