Farm Team Scoring for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 12 décembre 2019 at 09:30

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Curtis LazarX46112233-71210727398286211,22%2185318,546152122137000092
Martin FrkX38151429-8555338131405611,45%871418,781161718114000346
Ethan WerekX43101828-75210695610536779,52%976717,83681411112000073
Pius SuterX4711152602155350102455810,78%2275916,146101619142000017
Dillon FournierX4711718233553795721231,75%43101021,5013421410111105
Jimmy HayesX4141216-412063377822495,13%564115,641568106000010
Gregg SutchX4078155220443369183610,14%1462115,52257611000001
Steven ShipleyX47951412039549330539,68%1768814,64112535000258
Jared BollX338412124925434054244414,81%1652916,03112137000070
Andreas SoderbergX4721012019544885515233,64%4296720,571452760000108
Justin HollX355510-10141016318531335,88%2869519,875271594000012
Ryan PilonX361910-3201031514112112,44%3478121,700556107000076
Brandon BolligX40369720058283062010,00%647811,940000600015
Ville PokkaX47336227551615015196,00%4793519,892133131000026
Jack Sadek (R)X472460581045534314164,65%4385518,1800002000098
Geordie WudrickX19325-2008203082510,00%922811,990000200004
Gaelan PattersonX47325-428072398028543,75%1251510,9500000000027
Beau Starrett (R)X32123-6342052376222381,61%845114,1000006000122
Robert CzarnikX34112-3602740248254,17%1139611,6300002101121
Nikita TryamkinX16022-595363614950,00%1329918,7001104000032
Troy RutkowskiX81013206833133,33%312315,320000000001
Peter Hrehorcak (R)X2011000312010,00%13819,060111300004
Tobias Eder (R)X2000040235220,00%13115,280000000002
Rasmus BengtssonX2000-100141110,00%24421,970000200006
Justin JokinenX41000-40011193714260,00%242210,280000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Curtis LazarX3148,60%8952119000,77111100042333
Martin FrkX6355,17%582913000,81450010011331
Ethan WerekX2148,14%4842413000,73041100055220
Pius SuterX0051,91%1832511000,69040101100222
Dillon FournierX100,00%02924000,3601001001212030
Jimmy HayesX0030,77%39179000,50130000011012
Gregg SutchX0239,08%871612000,4801000001311111
Steven ShipleyX0048,40%2191512000,41140000021001
Jared BollX2045,71%351010200,45002210055201
Andreas SoderbergX000,00%0927000,25000010065001
Justin HollX110,00%01819000,29001100130002
Ryan PilonX000,00%01525000,26002000033000
Brandon BolligX0030,00%2089000,38000000052100
Ville PokkaX110,00%01223000,1300001002518000
Jack Sadek (R)X000,00%02227000,140002000291000
Geordie WudrickX1062,50%8120000,44010001100001
Gaelan PattersonX0157,14%2171312000,190100000172002
Beau Starrett (R)X0052,20%205910000,130021100127000
Robert CzarnikX1045,89%14666000,1001000002323000
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%0710000,1300001002310001
Troy RutkowskiX000,00%031000,16000000066000
Peter Hrehorcak (R)X0044,74%3803000,52000000120000
Tobias Eder (R)X000,00%110000,00010000022000
Rasmus BengtssonX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Justin JokinenX0052,17%2353000,0000000004141000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Fredrik Pettersson-Wentzel2916930,9232,1517044061790396100,737192819304
Jeremy Smith2061210,9242,2111400042555277110,66791927331

Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert BaillargeonX46926359100485085226510,59%1267214,61418221410100002
Sven AndrighettoX462014347003140119437016,81%1068514,89138212410610118
Raphael BussieresX4112122498925635987234013,79%1164315,6768141287000033
Henri Ikonen (TOT)X4211122302404543100325011,00%561814,7047111260000323
__Henri Ikonen (Saa)X92570401092110129,52%115116,7822462400002
__Henri Ikonen (Rok)X3397160200353479223811,39%446714,14257636000321
Tomas KubalikX3761420-1551570249121566,59%954214,6521113108400004
John ArmstrongX397101710321060429733627,22%1058214,9201103101299
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X4241317-8322076407928445,06%1368016,1947111285000247
__Cedric Paquette (Tuc)X19369-513536263616208,33%533317,53325837000138
__Cedric Paquette (Rok)X23178-3191540144312242,33%834715,0815644800018
Brandon McmillanX42881632010603510540697,62%1060514,3944886400005
Jonathon BlumX44412167141010554229249,52%4295521,703365103000031
Cal ClutterbuckX46411151491583545218207,69%1468014,782352150222107
Kyle ChipchuraX4377141633545658830427,95%1966515,46112192025109
Brian FerlinX466814108060457733627,79%1673115,89000070113116
Adam JanosikX32211135632537393822165,26%3065620,5023536400007
Marek TvrdonX33841262010212160252913,33%838911,791011500000
Michael StoneX461111287521674624172,17%5890419,650000110111141
John LeeX29381127230583417181417,65%1859720,59347461000041
Kevin ConnautonX462798351548716018173,33%4298121,33224151100221126
Drew SchiestelX242463311531301781111,76%2548720,30224262011051
Brian HartX1122419516101571513,33%519217,4520242200000
Nick OliverX1004454013123550,00%214714,7000001000023
Benjamin GallacherX80335805115200,00%316120,14011117000017
Alexei SemenovX3803369517412615140,00%3868518,02000030004113
Nikolai Glukhov (R) (TOT)X3000-155432010,00%33912,910000000000
__Nikolai Glukhov (Mil)X2000-100430000,00%22512,660000000000
__Nikolai Glukhov (Rok)X1000055002010,00%11313,400000000000
Shane McColganX3000000331100,00%1134,400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert BaillargeonX1145,87%545259001,04000000081202
Sven AndrighettoX3250,00%422014010,99000000210432
Raphael BussieresX2444,83%581813000,75002210022124
Henri Ikonen (TOT)X3132,14%282112000,74110000033231
__Henri Ikonen (Saa)X1036,36%1163000,93110000033
__Henri Ikonen (Rok)X2129,41%17159000,69000000033
Tomas KubalikX1058,82%34267000,74012101100120
John ArmstrongX3051,96%560109000,58461100044202
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X0046,82%581178000,500311200187212
__Cedric Paquette (Tuc)X0046,28%29672000,540201000187
__Cedric Paquette (Rok)X0047,37%285106000,460110200187
Brandon McmillanX2250,00%381510000,53010110022023
Jonathon BlumX100,00%01733000,341201100114100
Cal ClutterbuckX0053,13%321115100,44060030011110
Kyle ChipchuraX2150,28%5271716000,42011330011030
Brian FerlinX1045,95%371716000,38000000022012
Adam JanosikX100,00%02214000,40000230000011
Marek TvrdonX1045,00%20105010,620010100112111
Michael StoneX010,00%11644000,270501000145011
John LeeX200,00%0711000,370022200122000
Kevin ConnautonX1050,00%23031000,180000301360010
Drew SchiestelX000,00%01615000,25012100011000
Brian HartX0055,56%933000,42000100066100
Nick OliverX0039,47%11401000,540000000105000
Benjamin GallacherX000,00%008000,37000000081000
Alexei SemenovX000,00%0624000,0900100003811000
Nikolai Glukhov (R) (TOT)X000,00%040000,00000100033000
__Nikolai Glukhov (Mil)X000,00%020000,00000000033
__Nikolai Glukhov (Rok)X000,00%020000,00000100033
Shane McColganX000,00%200000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Allen York41110,9301,782020168643100,6673318000
Nicola Riopel147610,9252,118242029387210200,71471411211
Michael Houser3016940,9172,2417652166796396000,417122917333

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Calle JarnkrokX43103141800417811230608,93%1380118,62215171111500029
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X3715142931556741111356213,51%1266417,967512239800002
Vyacheslav Leshchenko (R)X43141428-614106048129417210,85%1475317,51491310103000010
Brendan GaunceX2481422140373868123611,76%1041317,22381185900001
Artur GavrusX2191019840112153214616,98%635917,1062865100002
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X3861218-4161044449142566,59%1463916,8145999500000
Chris Terry (TOT)X336612-4411549246621279,09%1052615,92000121000037
__Chris Terry (Bak)X7033-311516713480,00%513619,46000111000017
__Chris Terry (Lak)X26639-13010331753171911,32%538914,97000010000020
Andy AndreoffX406612345569517619507,89%1263815,96112442000025
Theo Ruth (TOT)X2421012-65515212911196,90%2250721,1026866600004
__Theo Ruth (Lak)X2421012-65515212911196,90%2250721,1026866600004
Filip Sandberg (R)X432911519527357123442,82%751011,8600027000221
Alex Kile (R)X436410-1141052416522409,23%958913,71123225000038
Andreas Borgman (R)X433710921560533812167,89%4680518,73000127000048
Duncan SiemensX4318915401061633616162,78%5879018,3700008000153
Ruzal Galeyev (R)X32538-120232248142810,42%73159,8400000000037
Vladimir Zharkov (TOT)X142682606173714225,41%323716,91044219011221
__Vladimir Zharkov (Leh)X4134-1404315336,67%27618,9701109011212
__Vladimir Zharkov (Lak)X101343202142211194,55%116116,0903321000008
Martin Reway (R)X2726810027135216193,85%530811,4001101400007
Fredrik ClaessonX41347-1110062514822236,25%3888221,503148117000010
Brock BeukeboomX43257-12034563917215,13%6489820,882135101000151
Viktor Crus-Rydberg (R)X28246-24026195017284,00%1337413,3600002000035
Gavin BayreutherX4315607549484825212,08%4590421,02112297000053
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X30123-52024274711202,13%835011,6700003000018
Daniel BrodinX1011210012856720,00%010310,330000400000
Adam PardyX3011100453010,00%15819,300000100004
Dakota MermisX5011155852300,00%49418,770000000008
Alexander SvitovX5000000680010,00%2499,890000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Calle JarnkrokX1151,96%920259001,02160000210263
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X2048,65%371911000,87240100032223
Vyacheslav Leshchenko (R)X3342,11%382214000,74112001100212
Brendan GaunceX2047,86%374125001,06240000120301
Artur GavrusX3033,33%151510001,06000000011112
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X4142,86%351614000,560001101100001
Chris Terry (TOT)X1052,78%36138100,46240031100021
__Chris Terry (Bak)X0045,83%2453000,44020011100
__Chris Terry (Lak)X1066,67%1285100,46220021100
Andy AndreoffX1048,54%4781714000,38110010022200
Theo Ruth (TOT)X100,00%01017000,47000100011010
__Theo Ruth (Lak)X100,00%01017000,47000100011
Filip Sandberg (R)X0137,93%29185000,430000100182100
Alex Kile (R)X1034,78%23177000,34000110033021
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%11740000,2500001001010110
Duncan SiemensX000,00%01523000,230001100257011
Ruzal Galeyev (R)X0245,27%14895100,51000000062110
Vladimir Zharkov (TOT)X0056,25%1645000,68010000041101
__Vladimir Zharkov (Leh)X0066,67%1211001,05000000041
__Vladimir Zharkov (Lak)X0025,00%434000,50010000041
Martin Reway (R)X0058,33%12103000,52000000011102
Fredrik ClaessonX110,00%01728000,16000000066001
Brock BeukeboomX000,00%01129000,1600000002111000
Viktor Crus-Rydberg (R)X0047,39%287911000,3200000001312000
Gavin BayreutherX000,00%11632000,130010000393010
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X0041,18%1787000,17000000011000
Daniel BrodinX0050,00%414000,39000000033000
Adam PardyX000,00%002000,35000000071000
Dakota MermisX000,00%028000,21000100054000
Alexander SvitovX0048,00%2501000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Kasdorf54100,9401,7730500914974100,4005520200
Josh Unice35211120,9311,9920814269993496010,83312349861
Jacob Deserres (TOT)43100,8932,402250098436101,0003414001
__Jacob Deserres (Lak)43100,8932,402250098436101,0003414

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh JoorisX47133245-3120767913826899,42%1989018,946142015123011261
Ludvig RensfeldtX47141630-21157272121365911,57%1583317,723101316121000013
Miikka SalomakiX47141529-1012105766140387410,00%2186818,47881616119000130
James SheppardX4711617-1070201255693206311,83%2081317,30841219124000054
Spencer MachacekX478917-91601005011731896,84%1278116,621671512500001
Ben SmithX466915-132022538519467,06%1267914,7713466200004
Klas DahlbeckX4321113-6171539644722214,26%4195022,101347108000059
Tyler PitlickX41571210030327020387,14%747411,571011900000
Thomas LarkinX4538116723096616619284,55%4095521,2323510104000048
Nikolai KuleminX473710-114037378620473,49%1967114,2700005000114
Philip McRaeX3371810092642142516,67%73149,510000000000
Marek ViedenskyX47268-675278010740681,87%1682117,47134673000065
Alexander UrbomX44088-1623594594520160,00%3692120,940115107000149
Erik Karlsson (foward) (R)X47257-39542326831412,94%34359,250000100000
Brian StraitX47156-1011531554014282,50%44103221,971235136000025
Henrik SamuelssonX32134-41204720268193,85%23059,540000000000
Alexei MarchenkoX44134-80032613816152,63%4786619,68000027000268
Troy VanceX34044-840363022980,00%3553915,860000300003
Brenden DillonX18123-61152525109710,00%1334919,37101225000028
Dale WeiseX33112-8382056307025451,43%1049314,9400004101239
Brett BulmerX3011000340000,00%03110,230000000000
Mathieu BrodeurX7000-175296340,00%110915,530000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh JoorisX3051,63%9202311201,01130004600322
Ludvig RensfeldtX2439,13%462222000,72190010011153
Miikka SalomakiX2041,51%532821000,67020020052133
James SheppardX4152,94%342316000,42002021100131
Spencer MachacekX0048,72%392212000,44120000022113
Ben SmithX2047,99%498158000,44270000000100
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%01422000,27111200052001
Tyler PitlickX1035,29%17154000,51000000041111
Thomas LarkinX000,00%01232000,230021302100001
Nikolai KuleminX0051,52%331411000,30000000150001
Philip McRaeX2151,55%9797000,510000000136012
Marek ViedenskyX0050,00%7063513000,193900100432000
Alexander UrbomX000,00%02522000,170010000172000
Erik Karlsson (foward) (R)X1037,50%8159000,32000010066001
Brian StraitX000,00%02419000,12011000033000
Henrik SamuelssonX0146,15%9149000,260000000166001
Alexei MarchenkoX000,00%11221000,0900000002617000
Troy VanceX000,00%0420000,150000000269000
Brenden DillonX000,00%0816000,170000101240000
Dale WeiseX0050,00%16149000,0800103002725001
Brett BulmerX000,00%100000,65000000130000
Mathieu BrodeurX000,00%004000,00000010000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Leighton31000,9511,28940024123000,667315100
Mathieu Corbeil37161440,9252,1919740272960505120,688163413930
Mikael Tellqvist163630,9052,407490030315157100,583121128110
Antoine Lafleur10000,8336,04400042414000,000011000

BruinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joachim NermarkX45101929-540456612145688,26%1384318,745121712108000020
Johan SundstromX411711285002851115326014,78%1274118,087291193000022
Jujhar KhairaX41151227-31558255120519412,50%1382720,181031318100000017
Austen BrassardX3912122433915775793224912,90%1765516,806612148700002
Kristopher FoucaultX4541721-12810744011444713,51%2284018,6609910112000143
Nicolas KerdilesX38911201275644184244410,71%2167317,70459139400019
Luca CaputiX457101755010964410430656,73%1164014,2221322400001
James WrightX45661257556428329497,23%1363514,12112320000443
Max NicastroX452810519558663722185,41%4786119,121346108000051
Matt TennysonX39191025530604815272,08%3284921,78167895000043
Philip LaneX4545935547306222376,45%1451511,45101320011250
Austin MadaiskyX442682271531613211206,25%3380818,35134753000019
Samuel KurkerX3624604029354123294,88%950414,0100022000000
Max GardinerX40156-14037325313231,89%1045511,3902223101351
Alexandre R. PicardX44066-117151854179180,00%4780118,21022155000055
Ben WinnettX163255208103031910,00%017811,150000600002
Ryan HowseX2832500016143513268,57%72749,790000400005
Jean-Phillipe CoteX3714501004643406162,50%3776020,55112257000142
Tom GilbertX2513420083818465,56%2447118,86101243000222
Garrett MeursX5044100827430,00%08416,770220800000
Kirill LyaminX1204411157117650,00%923919,93022032000014
Matthew DeblouwX4022220627250,00%16415,8802221100000
Raphael DiazX310224007392810140,00%3563820,58011230000017
Sebastian CollbergX10101-1004713197,69%411411,390000200000
Dane FoxX3000-100305110,00%2268,730000000000
Brandon DavidsonX7000-300471110,00%48412,050000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joachim NermarkX4049,20%8702522000,69340000092312
Johan SundstromX3251,30%5771520000,76000000011224
Jujhar KhairaX4244,76%1433918100,65170010011142
Austen BrassardX3450,00%321512000,73002100033324
Kristopher FoucaultX1045,83%482813000,500602001100002
Nicolas KerdilesX4059,52%422212000,59140011100111
Luca CaputiX0151,61%313214000,53040110022203
James WrightX3051,62%4321711000,38051000150121
Max NicastroX000,00%0927100,23000010055000
Matt TennysonX010,00%01329000,240001000351000
Philip LaneX2035,71%14118000,351210000236022
Austin MadaiskyX000,00%02615000,20001020033000
Samuel KurkerX0050,00%18149000,240000000152011
Max GardinerX0047,78%27037000,260000000258001
Alexandre R. PicardX000,00%1630000,1501012004418000
Ben WinnettX11100.00%372000,56000000066200
Ryan HowseX0033,33%9125000,36230000033001
Jean-Phillipe CoteX00100.00%1435000,1300000002610020
Tom GilbertX000,00%0611000,17000000071001
Garrett MeursX0033,33%631000,95000000050010
Kirill LyaminX000,00%055000,330000100120000
Matthew DeblouwX0044,12%3420000,63000000040000
Raphael DiazX000,00%0716000,06000000042000
Sebastian CollbergX0150,00%402000,18000000011001
Dane FoxX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%012000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olivier Roy3927660,9451,58238741631144571110,743353961443
Martin Ouellette63210,9471,65364001018894000,0002639040

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric O'dellX46161935-1351510143136286911,76%979017,1812122428123101281
Jacob De La RoseX42111829-15295585088305512,50%2175217,9071320151090001109
Brian GibbonsX461414281002439106356413,21%1278817,13681416125000598
Justin FontaineX40914231415594510534678,57%1464016,0147118113000222
Blake Speers (R)X4691423-63610514778274211,54%1070715,37571211124000210
Wojtek WolskiX4671623-923560597828438,97%3283418,122798122011392
Christopher DiDomenicoX3671118020035438022368,75%1054915,2527979800000
Julien PelletierX466814-4361046307720617,79%960113,0712322100006
Jyrki JokipakkaX41212141953746389175,26%4091322,2728106111000253
Pavel VorobievX467613-314068339826697,14%869815,165271511800000
Corban KnightX465712317547557133447,04%1262913,6600003000120
Frederick GaudreauX36561165520385821358,62%1145912,750000300006
Matt BartkowskiX451910-2311544704817112,08%4089719,940221220002105
Sean KuralyX2545971010242528122014,29%434613,8500004000014
Chris Bigras (R)X46099-7381044633414180,00%3994520,540222750110108
Jesper PetterssonX44066037560483910120,00%5278517,83022159000019
Tanner RichardX112351551110121716,67%313011,8010112000112
Dylan BlujusX41055-620031423713120,00%4877118,82022222000191
Robin KovacsX234042275331536142511,11%427612,010000200001
Justin SeftonX441344381053562316154,35%4277217,5400002000179
Jordan WealX10123155611136117,69%014314,320000700005
Carter AshtonX52020004181025,00%1418,210000000003
David MusilX14022-16011168370,00%922616,1401101000022
Lukas KrajicekX3000000041210,00%35217,190000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric O'dellX1248,60%5373213200,89290100150231
Jacob De La RoseX3147,31%1671713100,77260010140114
Brian GibbonsX1358,62%293215000,71120002200633
Justin FontaineX0136,17%471912000,72000010044050
Blake Speers (R)X1051,31%458914000,65011100210201
Wojtek WolskiX0248,74%1191214000,55470100033111
Christopher DiDomenicoX2260,87%231213000,66010000180012
Julien PelletierX1036,67%301617000,47001100041120
Jyrki JokipakkaX000,00%0923000,31000100011020
Pavel VorobievX4137,93%292412000,37010002200011
Corban KnightX1053,63%4961514000,38000010096010
Frederick GaudreauX1054,20%369126000,480000100144111
Matt BartkowskiX010,00%01030000,220000300161000
Sean KuralyX1042,53%8769000,52001010044101
Chris Bigras (R)X000,00%01040000,190000200465001
Jesper PetterssonX000,00%0717000,1500001004414001
Tanner RichardX0061,22%9811000,770001000185030
Dylan BlujusX00100.00%1919000,1300000004114000
Robin KovacsX3040,00%1544000,29000010099120
Justin SeftonX000,00%0720000,100020000427000
Jordan WealX1059,46%7431000,42000010044001
Carter AshtonX000,00%010000,97000000011001
David MusilX000,00%0011000,180000000142000
Lukas KrajicekX000,00%002000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Delmas2617620,9302,0015040050715362020,714212420420
Harri Sateri106210,9132,335920023265132000,6673108200
Maxime Clermont122820,8892,957120035314150010,50041218010

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Magnus PaajarviX331217297003151101325111,88%1675122,7759149661123103
Maxime SauveX479162516420636111125538,11%1879516,9228108902027126
Viktor TikhonovX3881422800415811126817,21%1880921,2853813710114107
Daultan LeveilleX47138212002860128396510,16%1171915,3033642400008
Brendan WoodsX41714216491564488019408,75%1368116,62410141380000145
Emile Poirier (R)X4789170115636810635507,55%1979516,922571093000663
John MooreX416111775410514760132210,00%3082420,10551015770002110
Ivan TeleginX40681422037708231557,32%2374018,51448975000497
Kyle CumiskeyX4731114-26725814727111311,11%3885118,10369462000192
Joe MorrowX4711011-4271534553114193,23%2686518,41112356000197
Matej StranskyX47461031752632479298,51%93978,450110400009
Taylor EllingtonX27281010442036444623184,35%2768425,34101157011059
Slater KoekkoekX402810312037655315243,77%4189922,481456770000117
Dale MitchellX4728102723086566422423,13%2467014,2511211800004
Samuel FejesX305492295321845193311,11%638712,900000100006
Marcel HossaX4653810025502692019,23%1169915,19011135000012
Henrik BjorklundX434373391551386012466,67%547811,110000200005
Jeremy PriceX3416704315253633893,03%4058717,27134140000269
Joey LeachX462358375244423688,70%3367514,6800003000024
Kevin LynchX201232752020224174,55%925312,670000000000
Branislav MezeiX131122160241664116,67%1120816,0200001000015
Brett PonichX150223751512184220,00%1517611,730000100002
Connor Rankin (R)X1000-100022000,00%01312,820000000000
Lukas SutterX1000000301010,00%099,270000000000
Emil LundbergX8000-100136110,00%1455,690000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Magnus PaajarviX3046,67%3152214000,77170000031332
Maxime SauveX0047,79%7451719000,63292020022102
Viktor TikhonovX1046,13%2712916000,54160000022031
Daultan LeveilleX0055,30%472239000,58000000071211
Brendan WoodsX0150,00%56104000,62010121100301
Emile Poirier (R)X2141,67%482012000,43130010031041
John MooreX010,00%02716000,41000010000101
Ivan TeleginX1048,71%4642423000,38220000120012
Kyle CumiskeyX100,00%01823000,33000320061110
Joe MorrowX000,00%01327000,250002100174001
Matej StranskyX2045,95%37107000,50000010033011
Taylor EllingtonX010,00%01414000,29021031100110
Slater KoekkoekX100,00%02231000,22000000170100
Dale MitchellX1052,17%23914000,30020510085100
Samuel FejesX1133,33%18115000,47001000000121
Marcel HossaX0051,85%27411000,23010000044102
Henrik BjorklundX1047,62%422011000,29011200055001
Jeremy PriceX010,00%0617000,24000300011001
Joey LeachX000,00%0431000,150000100216002
Kevin LynchX1048,98%19635000,240000100132100
Branislav MezeiX000,00%007000,19000000055000
Brett PonichX000,00%013000,230020100156000
Connor Rankin (R)X0025,00%802000,00000000011000
Lukas SutterX0060,00%1000000,00000000000000
Emil LundbergX0066,67%610000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Zatkoff72030,9441,72350001018098200,61513542121
Justin Pogge42172050,9172,31252441971165564400,75020425345

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladislav NamestnikovX277152256031417926488,86%1253219,702681470011177
David KampfX4361622-311563689535666,32%2483819,4918931021017131
Sergei KorostinX3851116-1662088419316495,38%1254214,27202318000025
Frank VatranoX447815-4195704410631616,60%1377717,661347471015125
Mitch WahlX406915-3581063467518438,00%1056314,0833665900004
Daniel CarrX446915-90034447331528,22%1467915,44651115105011239
Dick AxelssonX448513-74410772780305310,00%564314,6264101110400003
Bryan RustX394812-62043559530614,21%1670718,1416713760111113
Alexandre PicardX3955105181026295415349,26%1253213,630000100009
Kirill KabanovX44448-7201049459031584,44%1362014,1000002000121
Peter AnderssonX44527-12355316645131411,11%4890820,63527121000000131
Francis BeauvillierX43347-9371558635213355,77%660214,0101133800019
Dylan DeMeloX27246-2751839241698,33%2561722,85112262000173
Brent RegnerX2714533010182517765,88%1747217,46022229000034
David WarsofskyX29055529152134311360,00%2864722,32033065000186
Bobby ButlerX11404220159163525,00%113912,630000100000
Michael PaliottaX40224-62552749299126,90%2871117,77202667000087
Marcel GocX31044234035432317210,00%736811,8701101100002
Andrey PedanX33123-8863044352913153,45%3370721,42011263000078
Ryan ButtonX270331100153913450,00%1945516,86011133000149
Eric KnodelX31033-48019157860,00%2444014,210000200005
Linus ArnessonX28011-480182312760,00%2440714,5400002000021
Jozef BalejX4000000100000,00%1123,050000000003
Brett SutterX6000-300173140,00%17412,380000000001
Corey CowickX9000-340643210,00%1707,810000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladislav NamestnikovX0151,09%1842310100,83170000042212
David KampfX0055,03%6362020200,52480011100203
Sergei KorostinX0044,90%491510000,59001030031011
Frank VatranoX0047,19%892418000,39151000310022
Mitch WahlX1046,76%4321913000,53000020011112
Daniel CarrX1043,48%461618000,44220000320012
Dick AxelssonX1159,09%221612100,400310100163112
Bryan RustX1136,99%1462410000,34470000041012
Alexandre PicardX0157,50%4077000,38000020077011
Kirill KabanovX2153,13%322217000,26010110051120
Peter AnderssonX010,00%1432000,15000010011000
Francis BeauvillierX1045,54%44868000,23002010021011
Dylan DeMeloX100,00%079000,19000011100000
Brent RegnerX000,00%0219000,2100101001515000
David WarsofskyX000,00%02218000,150021000253000
Bobby ButlerX1050,00%633000,58000000000100
Michael PaliottaX000,00%0619000,11001000053000
Marcel GocX0053,94%317411000,220000000316000
Andrey PedanX000,00%01021000,0811222002516000
Ryan ButtonX000,00%0418000,1300000002720000
Eric KnodelX000,00%0312000,140000000315000
Linus ArnessonX000,00%0213000,0500000002820000
Jozef BalejX0050,00%400000,00000000044000
Brett SutterX0050,00%4612000,00000000066000
Corey CowickX00100.00%122000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Brittain32131610,9152,4018260373856418110,750243014430
Laurent Brossoit1621020,9002,628470037371188000,71471430030

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John MitchellX48142034325156763136428210,29%2388918,52491313970003111
Christian ThomasX47151833-500524315942849,43%2089018,93591427123101476
Anton Gustafsson (TOT)X479182721410424810331718,74%1672015,32314171412400001
__Anton Gustafsson (Rok)X224101447512284416279,09%1133014,9927935600000
__Anton Gustafsson (Tuc)X255813-27530205915448,47%539015,60178116800001
Myles BellX431692532355341103184315,53%1165415,20761323107000014
Brad MaloneX4481523-3571580568325529,64%1266415,086612148400004
Tomas SurovyX4861622-7661086498826566,82%1677716,19381158900008
Markus HannikainenX42111021-114104362108276810,19%1574717,7922463300012110
Ryan MartindaleX4881220019544698825479,09%1578316,323475330002110
Seth HelgesonX484913-71034593855317217,55%59101721,2043711147000061
Mikhail StefanovichX4339122291559447017414,29%762514,5403332900001
Nick EbertX4811011-2572584774418212,27%48106022,090221980002119
Oskars BartulisX3119103451533553014143,33%2166421,41134373000147
Michael DowningX37268133152740261467,69%2766517,99123578000031
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX38246-362204150368105,56%3478920,772135680111103
Philippe HudonX35235-30018404114274,88%1339911,4100000000185
Conor Garland (R)X5213020771061220,00%38717,4011211100000
Mark AltX370332155294328990,00%2169818,85000013000199
Travis Ewanyk (TOT)X17112224103120170175,88%523613,8800002000025
__Travis Ewanyk (Cit)X16112322103018170165,88%521713,5700000000020
__Travis Ewanyk (Wbs)X1000-120120010,00%01918,720000200005
Brandon HynesX39112-20013262816163,57%63338,540000500002
Denis BodrovX38022-10320365118850,00%3975119,76000020001109
Rostislav OleszX19011-20022122012190,00%522011,5700001000010
Ruslan BashkirovX2000075424030,00%02613,090000000000
Blair JonesX2000000630000,00%02914,710000100002
Patrick McNallyX11000-6203173250,00%1118316,6600016000014
Derek RodwellX20000-8175206145140,00%01467,320000100000
Nick Magyar (R)X42000-618039149380,00%53247,730000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John MitchellX1253,45%1163817000,76140120011233
Christian ThomasX0144,26%612412000,74260000041431
Anton Gustafsson (TOT)X0249,70%6622714000,75001010120043
__Anton Gustafsson (Rok)X0148,81%336115000,85001000120
__Anton Gustafsson (Tuc)X0150,61%326169000,67000010120
Myles BellX6055,26%38710010,76040011100212
Brad MaloneX2150,93%589910000,69111110071112
Tomas SurovyX1045,00%402011000,570402000264010
Markus HannikainenX3140,58%691018000,56120110022101
Ryan MartindaleX1249,49%6911718000,510000100187111
Seth HelgesonX010,00%02534000,26002430043110
Mikhail StefanovichX0148,28%29174000,380101201140001
Nick EbertX000,00%01431000,21001400011001
Oskars BartulisX000,00%01023000,30001200042001
Michael DowningX000,00%0818000,24001020033010
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX200,00%11328000,1500021001414001
Philippe HudonX0045,24%29468000,2500000002113000
Conor Garland (R)X1040,00%521000,69010000062001
Mark AltX000,00%01233000,090001000379001
Travis Ewanyk (TOT)X0051,31%19157000,17220020061000
__Travis Ewanyk (Cit)X0050,87%17357000,18220020061
__Travis Ewanyk (Wbs)X0055,56%1800000,00000000061
Brandon HynesX0050,00%627000,1200000002020000
Denis BodrovX000,00%0829000,0500000003813000
Rostislav OleszX0055,56%5442000,0900000001914000
Ruslan BashkirovX000,00%011000,00000010022000
Blair JonesX0094,12%1700000,00000000021000
Patrick McNallyX000,00%014000,0000000001111000
Derek RodwellX0042,86%783000,0000010002020000
Nick Magyar (R)X0043,75%1608000,0000000004242000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linden Rowat124710,9052,367130028296165200,83361236112
Chet Pickard32141430,9182,3718980175920462230,750203111732
Edwin Minney (R)52300,8753,41299001713667210,000051000

DevilsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan GerbeX441218302206258102375611,76%1670516,0149131165000031
Max ReinhartX49121729-7204080104254411,54%1777015,7269151285000029
Cory ConacherX43111223-4755251102326110,78%1380118,623691180000022
Anton RodinX3871623-1011537409637477,29%1363016,575611854000330
Drake CaggiulaX4491019-995686212949786,98%1178717,88123538000230
Enver LisinX49711180201045429220507,61%961312,50156977000020
Joonas NattinenX286101612025456919368,70%847516,9633666700000
Curtis MckenzieX4887155235794768254211,76%1859612,41448674000127
John McFarlandX497815-4241095538616558,14%1176915,70112534000013
Matt MackenzieX4911213-1281039563415172,94%4093119,001458103000032
Taylor Cammarata (R)X277512-63220293262113411,29%940414,9521344200000
Cody McLeodX496612-3215913757143310,53%1063612,974268101000029
Jordan SchmaltzX4311011-319544693920172,56%4995222,13112664000037
Dylan OlsenX4911011-511570713121153,23%42108722,19134591000058
Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X373710-58059516920504,35%1160916,4602224300007
Eric Wellwood (TOT)X152795008132915216,90%627018,0204433400000
__Eric Wellwood (Lak)X152795008132915216,90%627018,0204433400000
Andreas NodlX147186005122551628,00%41399,920000000000
Paul PostmaX3408800011362318150,00%2964018,82033475000039
Nathan BeaulieuX17347-895132218111116,67%2136621,55325844000017
Niklas Hansson (R)X49167-225558454416132,27%4799720,34101461000060
Jordy Stallard (R)X224262201312231917,39%222710,3210114000013
Marcel NoebelsX2124606024245019204,00%434916,640000000006
Anthony Florentino (R)X29055228102740211170,00%2551317,68033128000120
Matt BucklesX111342201120216104,76%316214,7301102000011
Avery Peterson (R)X10044-1001775240,00%4979,6804421600008
Mark KaticX7011-40071310240,00%1318326,09011111000112
Loik LeveilleX17011095311812280,00%933719,8401114600004
Nicklas LasuX5000-3751152150,00%07815,560000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan GerbeX2048,63%1462918100,854130001100412
Max ReinhartX0150,24%627158000,75110000087022
Cory ConacherX2140,96%832613010,57260011100311
Anton RodinX0248,00%503113000,73140010041022
Drake CaggiulaX2045,95%1113315000,48490010011222
Enver LisinX2150,00%40259000,59380110011011
Joonas NattinenX1149,72%36087100,67000000210121
Curtis MckenzieX2137,50%40105000,50110100022022
John McFarlandX0141,67%481912000,39001100093222
Matt MackenzieX000,00%01319000,28000200075100
Taylor Cammarata (R)X3145,09%397115000,59001030044310
Cody McLeodX0152,38%211110000,38010010051001
Jordan SchmaltzX000,00%0826000,23001001100100
Dylan OlsenX000,00%01625000,202400101110001
Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X1044,08%4901215000,33000000043111
Eric Wellwood (TOT)X2050,00%16116000,67010000052101
__Eric Wellwood (Lak)X2050,00%16116000,67010000052
Andreas NodlX1040,00%501001,15000000033102
Paul PostmaX000,00%0217000,250000002340000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%01210000,38001001100000
Niklas Hansson (R)X000,00%01426000,140001000293001
Jordy Stallard (R)X1042,61%11533000,53000000000011
Marcel NoebelsX0140,91%22711000,34010000053011
Anthony Florentino (R)X000,00%01021000,200001100294001
Matt BucklesX1060,19%10335000,49000000260010
Avery Peterson (R)X0050,00%5002000,830000000102000
Mark KaticX000,00%0212000,1100000003222000
Loik LeveilleX000,00%029000,060001000171000
Nicklas LasuX0050,00%414000,00001000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson2516530,9361,8315050046718379010,762212425310
Tyler Beskorowany2591060,9172,3115030058698358100,556272524141

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stanislav GalievX461819378754652128396814,06%1977516,86781518891016141
Andrew DesjardinsX3910243416820897487326311,49%1078920,24113144770115104
Chris TierneyX4782230-81410527110539777,62%1585618,2248127830226146
Colby Cave (R)X4682028136058659731638,25%1274016,08156328000284
Logan MacMillanX4714620040404286216016,28%1667814,44235331101117
Nikolai ProkhorkinX479817-1460854810643688,49%870815,06538970000015
Stefan LegeinX4771017100355865243610,77%1168714,6126849600000
Tim HeedX30511168195214540191412,50%3166722,24224462000094
Mark BorowieckiX443111421444086664017147,50%3896922,033476870002119
Tanner GlassX46481241064083488326374,82%2270015,21134890101479
Maksim MayorovX4738112742052216918514,35%856211,9700001000012
Kevin MarshallX4546105100425534191611,76%3891620,364155800000142
Chris DoyleX45549-1523050457523556,67%754712,1500002000014
Drayson BowmanX47347-516043387218404,17%1265113,8500005000112
Wiley Sherman (R)X47257-726058624313214,65%3792719,722356690000105
Marc-Olivier RoyX3333658016143212189,38%52487,512023800001
Bryan CameronX23235-12021213610215,56%228912,570000000000
Zakhar ArzamastsevX2704472018341810150,00%2652019,2500002000137
Jakub KindlX38022-3301042472611110,00%3778520,67000367000093
Jordon SouthornX47022259575593411160,00%4890019,16000020000136
Fabian GunnarssonX11011202220150,00%01414,030000000000
Alex CoulombeX4011-260544110,00%27518,640000000007
Jori LehteraX1000000000000,00%099,080000000000
Denis KamaevX2000100121020,00%02311,260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stanislav GalievX2139,25%1072811000,955101000110513
Andrew DesjardinsX2256,63%6181517000,86082111300144
Chris TierneyX0145,66%6222617000,70280110022131
Colby Cave (R)X1153,50%4712813010,76270000053400
Logan MacMillanX2138,10%422114000,59000000062112
Nikolai ProkhorkinX4148,78%412210000,48000000044131
Stefan LegeinX0133,33%361910000,500100000199012
Tim HeedX100,00%01923000,48000011100032
Mark BorowieckiX100,00%02334000,29005030011011
Tanner GlassX1055,56%54512000,34033040022120
Maksim MayorovX0044,12%341414000,39002110077200
Kevin MarshallX100,00%01222000,221100000134010
Chris DoyleX0148,46%4561810000,33110151100101
Drayson BowmanX0062,07%29186000,22110000095110
Wiley Sherman (R)X010,00%01121000,15000000120001
Marc-Olivier RoyX0153,55%15557000,480000000245101
Bryan CameronX0031,58%1977000,35010000150001
Zakhar ArzamastsevX000,00%0917000,150000000272000
Jakub KindlX000,00%01129000,0500011003820010
Jordon SouthornX000,00%01027000,040010000476000
Fabian GunnarssonX000,00%000001,43000001100000
Alex CoulombeX000,00%001000,27000000140000
Jori LehteraX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Denis KamaevX000,00%210000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback31151330,9122,5518564079901452100,833243017320
Timo Pielmeier177450,9022,6310270045460213010,750161730001

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxim LapierreX4810182867535805470234114,29%1675715,77581311115022245
Maxim ShalunovX48131124319154640126428910,32%1571114,814261410300000
Patrice CormierX4751924133592528732575,75%1979216,8429119109000384
Nicklas JensenX4311112272010524411729649,40%261714,34347540101221
Iiro PakarinenX43101121-475444511430518,77%2274417,30651114100101284
Corey LockeX4861521-6115316013728794,38%1580416,76189791000275
Chris ConnerX429817-35525439233709,78%1674617,773581094000070
Dalton SmithX4251116-3331541326220548,06%1557613,7212371900019
Calle AnderssonX4731114-48048664010177,50%4997820,812245103000093
Sergey KalininX4031013213528458522533,53%958314,58011231000212
Jeremie BlainX48651184010101606725248,96%49106722,2344812119000084
Anthony PelusoX48561101135579366216388,06%957311,9500004000121
Ville KoistinenX42371092011584623146,52%4390521,55145895000088
Harrison RuoppX412810-1581053574211144,76%3671217,36000010000018
Rene BourqueX38448120063326617356,06%1351913,6610114000011
Ryan Macinnis (R)X2035810029184015357,50%525412,710000100000
Dalton ProutX48178-5974564575416221,85%4284417,58000323000036
Ben ChiarotX370773231540373414150,00%3778121,10011392000176
Louis-Marc AubryX27224-1958304013235,00%635012,9500002000013
Brad RossX271230342052155017362,00%1033212,280000200013
Tomas HykaX7202000561941110,53%18612,300000000001
Emil DjuseX3011000103400,00%16220,780000600003
Mathieu CarleX25011-80063018870,00%2349019,58000131000045
Corey FienhageX1000100013110,00%22120,630000000003
Andrej SastnyX4000-100245310,00%15413,480000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxim LapierreX2053,40%661612000,74032140000311
Maxim ShalunovX4148,39%313011010,68031020140211
Patrice CormierX2042,72%1032119000,61461000042232
Nicklas JensenX0244,44%271912000,71001100031202
Iiro PakarinenX1148,78%412710000,56080010082021
Corey LockeX1251,10%5913113100,52130100063102
Chris ConnerX4145,36%1831719000,46150010032121
Dalton SmithX1053,57%281211000,56001020072200
Calle AnderssonX000,00%01625000,290000000256210
Sergey KalininX0153,58%4891415000,45120010000000
Jeremie BlainX110,00%02228100,21001010011001
Anthony PelusoX0025,00%40520000,38003530077200
Ville KoistinenX010,00%02033000,22000000061000
Harrison RuoppX100,00%01622000,28000020022000
Rene BourqueX1051,61%31237000,31000001100001
Ryan Macinnis (R)X1046,88%224103000,63000000000110
Dalton ProutX000,00%01830000,19004230065000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%01622000,18000120063000
Louis-Marc AubryX0045,52%279613000,230001000116001
Brad RossX0042,86%14188000,180021100137010
Tomas HykaX0160,00%544000,46000000011100
Emil DjuseX000,00%011000,32000000032000
Mathieu CarleX000,00%0716000,040000000259000
Corey FienhageX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Andrej SastnyX0045,24%4200000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau138230,9251,897950125333164110,733151318223
Maxime Lagace24111120,9242,2214580154709339020,800102424163
Jonas Hiller114520,9092,426700027298157000,6005116001

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin KeaX4361723-3251552598127407,41%1774917,4231114980000295
Quentin ShoreX43101222-14120406768203414,71%1369116,0887151378000183
Andre PeterssonX43101222-9100405510633699,43%1887220,2974111286000598
Mark OlverX3581422-7843052449728658,25%1565618,7421012862011667
Brett MacLeanX447613-61610474862233311,29%1466815,18527108600001
Dustin BoydX346713-140053518323587,23%1366819,64347750000675
Derek GrantX456612-6482074637129418,45%1572816,18123345000123
Rob O'GaraX424812-455235029161413,79%4185020,234376880003118
Codey BurkiX445510-43210516337102213,51%1362914,31022124101342
Brandon ArchibaldX37191001164051463012233,33%4374420,11134580000092
Jakub IzackyX42369-411552568423443,57%1363515,11011123000243
Maxime MacenauerX45538040224645142011,11%1059413,211011300008
Sean LorenzX45088-316102358176150,00%4378417,43033032000164
Brendan LeipsicX135271221022153572114,29%424719,03112312011024
Tommy CrossX282570161021413510135,71%3757420,50235659000283
Daniel RahimiX45257-3562056562091610,00%3685719,051232710002117
Cody SolX22044046201425124110,00%1534615,72033140000154
John DegrayX15033-2205143010,00%51248,250000000005
Nicolas DeslauriersX31120002374714,29%36020,010111810125
Steven HodgesX11112040121562116,67%112611,4401101200008
Ryan RehillX37022-128420394613830,00%3158615,83000014000118
Jay DickmanX31101352102515131117,69%1334110,990000200013
Colton GilliesX1011040323110,00%01919,220110200002
Stefan WargX37011-71715942141170,00%2957915,6500004000041
Yan-Pavel Laplante (R)X1000000000000,00%033,120000000000
Tomas MalecX5000-240022000,00%45511,030000300001
Jimmy Lodge (R)X15000020423100,00%0533,550000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin KeaX1045,93%455259000,61000210021203
Quentin ShoreX1151,79%4462019110,64000000031401
Andre PeterssonX3047,75%1113419000,50250000011132
Mark OlverX0048,33%1202316000,67251320033020
Brett MacLeanX0065,00%20197000,390102000103013
Dustin BoydX2156,00%1002219000,390100000122201
Derek GrantX2048,48%394206000,33012020032002
Rob O'GaraX110,00%01427000,28000100011001
Codey BurkiX1247,88%5181211000,32000110033120
Brandon ArchibaldX000,00%01623000,270023300272001
Jakub IzackyX0050,00%222320000,281100100112102
Maxime MacenauerX1143,48%23138000,27000000022020
Sean LorenzX000,00%0529000,200010100453000
Brendan LeipsicX0250,00%4094000,57000020033030
Tommy CrossX000,00%01311000,240010100172000
Daniel RahimiX100,00%0624000,16111300093000
Cody SolX000,00%0513000,230030100221000
John DegrayX000,00%003000,480000000158000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0066,67%620000,670100000161100
Steven HodgesX0043,90%4132000,32000000055000
Ryan RehillX000,00%0318000,0700301003710000
Jay DickmanX0045,00%2046000,06000020044000
Colton GilliesX0066,67%901001,04000000011000
Stefan WargX000,00%0519000,030002100373000
Yan-Pavel Laplante (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tomas MalecX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Jimmy Lodge (R)X0033,33%301000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hannu Toivonen142920,9202,398290133415211010,33361329200
Yutaka Fukufuji32131630,9142,4318986077897485010,700103212340

Slots

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt PuempelX431213250807445111256510,81%2167815,76610161986101241
Shane PrinceX3671825-7195565010425516,73%1559416,5141115875000228
Zach BudishX4581422-5275453971184211,27%1563314,065712168700000
Josh LeivoX43111021-441156051102358010,78%1262014,437411127800001
Dustin JeffreyX484141840047829028614,44%1573115,240222160115110
Nic DowdX48710175100697110728556,54%1774515,520110110118112
Jordan MessierX2241014614034143983310,26%1633015,01033139000111
Daniel PailleX486713210055488322507,23%1767914,15101219000118
Luca SbisaX4831013629560493810137,89%48100921,022244850000104
Lance BoumaX376612275413151143511,76%1153214,39145326000145
Jordan MartinookX395712431558407326526,85%1359115,14011113101572
Samuel CarrierX3421012-145543375528193,64%1964418,94145653000034
Rocco GrimaldiX276511-210039386313609,52%641815,474371255000229
Carl DahlstromX4101111-20035614522260,00%4190222,01066385000082
Jared KnightX375510225531385817368,62%949313,3400003000113
Ben HuttonX33549-500293540101212,50%2465619,87426750000037
Marc-Antoine PouliotX21347412036243110299,68%730614,5502202700002
Jesse BlackerX332465401037524513204,44%2665319,78202564000018
Zach HamillX25224-629539255020254,00%734513,78112317000117
Ryan MurphyX48224-38030754616134,35%4290218,790000110000123
Shaone MorrisonnX18134000122726473,85%3042023,35112237000254
Danick PaquetteX9123-1208411549,09%212413,771121300000
Mat ClarkX711221009770014,29%412117,230002600007
Kris NewburyX31112-812026232810183,57%647515,33101335000122
Erik NemecX41011007551520,00%15413,440000500002
Devante Smith-PellyX81013207582512,50%19511,910000000006
Christian FolinX29011-31552949287140,00%3357519,8300004000078
Ryan StoaX2000-120531120,00%03014,820000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt PuempelX2247,14%702520000,744100001100221
Shane PrinceX2052,56%5272514000,84060010000213
Zach BudishX4048,57%351812000,701200101100112
Josh LeivoX2165,38%263617000,68251110033133
Dustin JeffreyX2052,94%6121812000,4947000001413101
Nic DowdX2150,00%6102710000,46020000063010
Jordan MessierX0044,44%18104100,85000000043040
Daniel PailleX0047,62%421918000,382700000126003
Luca SbisaX000,00%01129000,2600010001510010
Lance BoumaX1042,86%14711000,450110000129002
Jordan MartinookX0156,52%23148000,41001000022011
Samuel CarrierX100,00%03322000,37000010011010
Rocco GrimaldiX2051,01%345247000,53130000011110
Carl DahlstromX000,00%02329000,24000000140001
Jared KnightX0036,11%361112000,41000010033010
Ben HuttonX010,00%01214000,27010000022011
Marc-Antoine PouliotX2151,71%26324000,46000000044021
Jesse BlackerX000,00%02827000,1811011001514000
Zach HamillX0046,84%7979000,23010100011001
Ryan MurphyX000,00%01135000,0900000003330000
Shaone MorrisonnX000,00%01017000,19010000044000
Danick PaquetteX0075,00%802000,48000000054001
Mat ClarkX100,00%000000,33000000033001
Kris NewburyX0147,37%1929000,0800000001616100
Erik NemecX0048,65%3722000,37000000033010
Devante Smith-PellyX00100.00%120000,21000000066000
Christian FolinX000,00%0726000,0300100001010000
Ryan StoaX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington3320850,9301,8520142562884412210,7074133151152
Jon Gillies (R)167710,9262,289212035471243000,66761528400

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonny BrodzinskiX45101727500386097275510,31%675016,67412161488101351
Bill SweattX45158233753665117275612,82%1475216,715271150000689
Tom KuhnhacklX39111122-228105134103246510,68%1064816,614812954000370
David ToewsX4511819280444270314615,71%1863014,0034764400001
Joakim AnderssonX2610919-240334893314010,75%1054320,886410945000364
Kalle KossilaX4261218-1175413610332685,83%1964915,44123417000236
Ryan ReavesX4541418-1743070629330604,30%1874916,64189783000486
Troy BrouwerX377101776610796651132513,73%1974920,25246564000266
Matt IrwinX2739120692544374416136,82%4063123,38235248000059
Blake ColemanX343811-3361052424823426,25%1253715,81257655000117
Steven FogartyX28191061603926304193,33%735912,8301112200001
Mattias BackmanX421910-112034513120193,23%4179819,00156373000074
Jim O'BrienX45358-112039545116445,88%1464514,3400003000013
Kirill TulupovX382684511545402613147,69%3877320,33123470000189
Ian ColeX45268-6341038603215136,25%3181318,07202554000073
Taylor LeierX4525725519265418333,70%64189,2912331400007
Oscar FantenbergX40156-2362037444517102,22%3272918,23123349011175
Nick SeelerX4005541954634201140,00%2962415,60011114000038
Kristoffer BerglundX26134840102313467,69%1935613,6900002000012
Alec MartinezX4033340120200,00%16014,980000000004
Danny DeKeyserX31033-10024472713110,00%3167521,76011060000285
Andrew FritschX12202200106245128,33%314612,150000000001
Petr StrakaX7112-100111014037,14%49213,111122600003
Alex BelzileX410109575102100.00%24711,840000000000
Vyacheslav OsnovinX90112209815550,00%212513,870000100004
Eero EloX9000000111020,00%0333,670000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonny BrodzinskiX3250,00%502416000,72220000022251
Bill SweattX3056,45%622120000,61221002200133
Tom KuhnhacklX1046,15%65249000,68030020031103
David ToewsX3046,65%4631515000,60000000150311
Joakim AnderssonX1049,71%517168000,70030000051320
Kalle KossilaX2259,46%37239000,56120100081111
Ryan ReavesX3142,06%1072918000,48122130011011
Troy BrouwerX0144,57%341815000,45021100072113
Matt IrwinX000,00%01621000,38003200033000
Blake ColemanX0052,23%404610000,410001100111000
Steven FogartyX0048,64%22045000,56000000011011
Mattias BackmanX000,00%02120000,25000000011000
Jim O'BrienX1054,05%371511000,250100000105010
Kirill TulupovX100,00%0838000,210020100143012
Ian ColeX010,00%01026000,200000200178010
Taylor LeierX1141,43%70129000,340001000251100
Oscar FantenbergX000,00%01424000,1600112003314001
Nick SeelerX000,00%0816000,160000100401010
Kristoffer BerglundX000,00%1216000,22000000055001
Alec MartinezX000,00%002001,00000000041000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%2822000,0900000001111000
Andrew FritschX1050,00%411000,27000000088100
Petr StrakaX0050,67%7524000,44000000054001
Alex BelzileX0050,00%1610000,42000010022000
Vyacheslav OsnovinX0050,65%7720000,16000000098000
Eero EloX0025,00%410000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kent Patterson36211410,9292,03216301731026483030,83318368762
Jack Campbell103600,9172,375570122265140010,0000936201

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sondre OldenX48192443320077531745211210,92%1890618,8811132423116000011
Scott WilsonX45122032322105865104306911,54%1981918,19881615112000013
Michael ChaputX48111526-1238101067913639718,09%1892219,22391213113000364
Kerby Rychel (R)X481111227215816195324711,58%1584917,6866121010500001
Luca CuntiX489514775394789174510,11%953411,1400001000062
Connor BrickleyX357714-8121052268733568,05%1561417,5322498000007
Erik CondraX486814-90012527225428,33%1662112,9421372600001
Stefan ElliottX3941014214033413391412,12%3073618,88336389000021
Peter StoykewychX482121422406752411694,88%4394019,571788121000041
Troy BourkeX486713-740594810524605,71%1963913,30022236000016
Kenny AgostinoX454913-40041387319365,48%1163914,20235633000440
Joonas KemppainenX482101250031425916283,39%648510,110000200000
Jon MerrillX270121261152634309160,00%3058421,63033154000036
Phil VaroneX385510-1410057477618516,58%967117,6512379200004
Mac BennettX483710-1537576666821234,41%61107722,43224591000164
Matt BeleskeyX48538617548485719298,77%949410,2900000000062
Lauri KorpikoskiX17077-3006183713240,00%730017,63011111000227
Maxim KitsynX923524093195810,53%512013,3002221500003
Matthew FinnX1304411151857640,00%621616,580111100005
Brandon ManningX42044923560441918190,00%4281919,4900001000153
Alex IafalloX32130000563633,33%15417,960110300001
Taylor AronsonX48123-159539624815202,08%5399820,80101227000066
Nikita NesterovX15112-340161317445,88%1131420,97101335000017
Johan MotinX8000020792210,00%413917,320000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sondre OldenX5264,41%59547010,952100000310521
Scott WilsonX1154,56%8341918000,783120111300233
Michael ChaputX3345,60%9211723000,56151100230133
Kerby Rychel (R)X2139,13%462313000,52030100022032
Luca CuntiX0151,34%261157000,52001000022111
Connor BrickleyX2130,95%422712000,46001012200210
Erik CondraX2145,45%11166000,45000000071211
Stefan ElliottX020,00%02331000,38110000051020
Peter StoykewychX100,00%01027000,3000000003310100
Troy BourkeX2144,56%2852311000,41000000180031
Kenny AgostinoX1015,79%1999000,41000000011003
Joonas KemppainenX1055,00%20155000,490000000322001
Jon MerrillX000,00%01418000,410001000275001
Phil VaroneX1044,74%38228000,3017000001010112
Mac BennettX010,00%02033000,190010000226001
Matt BeleskeyX0142,86%14710000,322301000243002
Lauri KorpikoskiX0066,67%2198000,47000000022000
Maxim KitsynX1066,67%354000,84230002200000
Matthew FinnX000,00%031000,370000100131000
Brandon ManningX000,00%01225000,100010000421100
Alex IafalloX0046,67%4520001,110000000216100
Taylor AronsonX000,00%0832000,06000011100001
Nikita NesterovX000,00%027000,13000000021000
Johan MotinX000,00%011000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Knapp3217630,9321,9716480154795419210,739232523930
Henrik Karlsson2411830,9162,2812910149584310000,778182325433

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Noel AcciariX481324379407081123317910,57%1693519,47311141010720211120
Peter HollandX4613142723155398106325412,26%2891619,9258139990002120
Michael BournivalX48719263535655013139865,34%1880716,8139121311000017
Valentin Zykov (R)X48141125-1606649113207112,39%974215,4588161410700000
Chris BrownX481113248635693588335312,50%967514,0624662300000
Andrew ShawX338132182915573411332547,08%956817,2222477900017
Oskar SundqvistX487916510034639828657,14%972515,11101590003104
Stefan MatteauX4868148522066519222496,52%1364913,5201108000043
Jeremy MorinX4059141331561418025496,25%1562515,632241042011492
Patrik NemethX36212141214033453211126,25%4071619,89268777000374
Andrej SustrX48581392925446649161810,20%47107322,362244106000014
Derek MacKenzieX2556115202126539219,43%639315,7132575500004
Patrick WierciochX36279044046614413134,55%3879021,96246485000087
Alexander GuptillX34156610041254212172,38%234910,2700003000014
Philippe ParadisX4550525315511630112216,67%64259,450000600000
Branden TroockX153254402261431321,43%318011,980000200000
Greg MckeggX45235311525466515403,08%847910,6501105000028
Mike ReillyX451454421041494217122,38%3890620,13000146000189
Robbie RussoX48145100040524612132,17%4198220,4513451030003133
Mikael WikstrandX281346100203617175,88%2246916,73101111000014
Andrei Mironov (R)X48044518047563714170,00%5287418,22000060110129
Petter GranbergX4000-175412020,00%46315,820000400005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Noel AcciariX0353,70%8922819000,795110000031425
Peter HollandX3053,92%9812020100,59010010000033
Michael BournivalX3166,67%452715000,64151000230211
Valentin Zykov (R)X2051,22%413616020,67000000210214
Chris BrownX1132,35%343614000,71281000033131
Andrew ShawX2346,97%662311000,74140030000133
Oskar SundqvistX4247,63%4221811000,44000000094121
Stefan MatteauX2053,57%282114000,43003100088112
Jeremy MorinX0129,03%312312000,45270121100002
Patrik NemethX010,00%1827000,39000001200110
Andrej SustrX110,00%02024000,24002210085201
Derek MacKenzieX1046,43%28136000,560100000115002
Patrick WierciochX100,00%0629000,23000000071001
Alexander GuptillX0037,50%8108000,340000001100001
Philippe ParadisX1140,00%1584000,2400003001616010
Branden TroockX1025,00%424000,56000000022110
Greg MckeggX0044,55%202197000,2112010001111100
Mike ReillyX000,00%01934000,1100002001212010
Robbie RussoX010,00%01127000,100000000105000
Mikael WikstrandX000,00%058000,1700000002010000
Andrei Mironov (R)X000,00%01424000,090000000484000
Petter GranbergX000,00%004000,00000010044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas McCollum3418950,9232,0919854469898393100,625243216433
Jeff Frazee169610,9072,469500139418215000,769131632302

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam GilmourX461225370195675914853808,11%1787919,127142115981017106
David DesharnaisX39111627929154853109375510,09%1372918,6949131278011377
Evan RodriguesX34101222-42210394471214814,08%1161017,9479161672000282
Luke AdamX46138212115445594317213,83%1373816,0485131396000043
Zack SmithX467142121163094637919558,86%363513,804711756000379
Alexander AvtsinX464121626033379326564,30%1059112,8514543600000
Dustin WalshX4231215-221566587829663,85%966115,74077248000356
Teemu PulkkinenX24771430023307718449,09%1042017,503691446000051
Jani HakanpaaX45112130532568644615192,17%4393120,68145387000181
Marcus FolignoX44571231084074496421407,81%953312,12033012000229
Simon BertilssonX313912-14820595530131410,00%3867021,60224429000087
Geoffrey SchemitschX435510-1121031676022298,33%4997122,5751611890001103
Dmitri KugryshevX46448-156115574611933563,36%959813,0100002000318
John NegrinX40358-28023583716128,11%4478219,54325462000182
Philip SamuelssonX44178351255057321693,13%3581218,46134265000286
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX29527300294033132015,15%840714,0400004000044
Dominik VolekX36235-7451543264112294,88%1146612,960110300001
Corbin McphersonX24145-262204932171265,88%2249720,71101137000054
Lasse KukkonenX30134-3160143116766,25%2655118,3800009000178
Kory NagyX41123-4401639155106,67%741810,1910132600009
Keegan LoweX180332401018219740,00%932518,06022020000037
Michael St-CroixX11011002021150,00%01514,750000000001
Tyrel SeamanX150112261017116350,00%220313,5000001300002
Colin SuellentropX5000-100442120,00%78316,580000000008
Anton ZlobinX1300014013154740,00%317313,2700008000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam GilmourX2053,27%1993116210,843110010042331
David DesharnaisX2056,78%6342011100,74081200022220
Evan RodriguesX2054,90%102214000,72160021100102
Luke AdamX1138,46%391312010,57150100022132
Zack SmithX1155,34%3651813000,66253300044213
Alexander AvtsinX0054,17%242511000,54240000093211
Dustin WalshX0050,67%523149000,45230100130022
Teemu PulkkinenX0050,00%32186000,67030001100012
Jani HakanpaaX010,00%01632000,280022100122001
Marcus FolignoX0026,32%191110100,45224130033010
Simon BertilssonX200,00%01225000,36001210074011
Geoffrey SchemitschX110,00%02920000,21000020073102
Dmitri KugryshevX1147,50%40316000,27121110022011
John NegrinX100,00%0924000,203300001120200
Philip SamuelssonX000,00%0536000,200021101100101
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX1146,86%3031215000,34000001100031
Dominik VolekX0147,37%191112000,210000300272001
Corbin McphersonX100,00%0618000,200021100124100
Lasse KukkonenX010,00%0213000,150000000131001
Kory NagyX1044,92%18748000,1400000003014000
Keegan LoweX000,00%036000,180000201180000
Michael St-CroixX0020,00%500001,36000001100000
Tyrel SeamanX0040,66%9100000,100002000154000
Colin SuellentropX000,00%004000,00000000055000
Anton ZlobinX0033,33%903000,0001000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer40211540,9302,01242000811152566130,76455404940
Barry Brust73300,9102,463900016178109110,0000640001

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew ShoreX45112536-31810576412626588,73%1277817,296142020103101450
Louis LeblancX46141428029157562113327812,39%2284018,2765111185011174
Kenny RyanX46121527-773357941107465911,21%1577116,779101915105000116
Gemel SmithX46111122-54158858100216611,00%2683618,185381187000085
Lukas SedlakX4071522-829561447927398,86%1067816,9421012887000128
Alexander KhokhlachevX4671421-3221061399124607,69%873816,0545968500007
Laurent Dauphin (R)X46971642715636269194513,04%1169915,19123120101346
Joey HishonX41961513810586077234511,69%858914,37123245000010
Stefan NoesenX41591437547379936505,05%1466916,31044046000464
Yohann AuvituX433811-40027673916237,69%4591021,172465106011363
Tyler CumaX462911-314041714615164,35%40102522,282242880003110
Luke MoffattX39268-15525305826263,45%1043911,270110700000
Trevor Carrick (R)X41178-5653547514311102,33%3078219,06123598000125
Dave LabrecqueX42437-610031297022335,71%1046811,140000300001
Stephen SilasX44156-324103459209185,00%2876817,4600007000067
John RamageX461563522050523614102,78%4181017,6100001000165
Roberts Lipsbergs (R)X1114520095104610,00%512911,750000000000
Justin FalkX25044-42115324414590,00%2546618,6201103000162
Graham BlackX41122003542225,00%14110,310000000001
Dominik UherX24112-22032293310233,03%428711,9500017000019
Michal JordanX7011-220381000,00%49513,520000000003
Dmitri KalininX7000-1607124140,00%912017,1400007000014
Patrick KoudysX7000-120272110,00%612317,52000010000017
Tomas JurcoX19000-5001124243160,00%625913,6400003000134
Brandon GormleyX26000611592418690,00%2444617,160000700009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew ShoreX2152,07%6531216000,932100200044531
Louis LeblancX1251,83%6543016000,67021110120223
Kenny RyanX1046,97%662812000,700102231100013
Gemel SmithX2047,37%1902718000,53130010160115
Lukas SedlakX2044,44%1081814000,65120100064122
Alexander KhokhlachevX1151,72%582013000,57000200270102
Laurent Dauphin (R)X2150,00%442212000,46000020033120
Joey HishonX1049,55%440910000,51002002200120
Stefan NoesenX1040,54%372211000,42130010280020
Yohann AuvituX000,00%01319000,240600000222001
Tyler CumaX200,00%01229000,210000000154012
Luke MoffattX1050,00%1298000,36001000055000
Trevor Carrick (R)X000,00%01617000,20000330033002
Dave LabrecqueX0052,17%253224000,30000000044200
Stephen SilasX0150,00%2711000,160010100109001
John RamageX000,00%01328100,15001121100000
Roberts Lipsbergs (R)X0033,33%314000,77000000011010
Justin FalkX000,00%0210000,170102100252000
Graham BlackX0052,94%1710000,97000000022000
Dominik UherX0087,50%844000,140000000116000
Michal JordanX000,00%015000,21000000071000
Dmitri KalininX000,00%036000,00000000077000
Patrick KoudysX000,00%013000,00000000077000
Tomas JurcoX0027,27%1153000,0000000001919000
Brandon GormleyX000,00%11210000,0000001002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zane McIntyre147330,9391,688220123377200000,75081333511
Mark Visentin33131640,9172,3919840279950481120,778273313451

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teddy PurcellX461513281554561104466114,42%2080117,42358883101133
TJ GaliardiX43101727-1500365612950747,75%2580818,80481215108112219
Mark LetestuX4651621-150077739228515,43%1488419,2119105116000114
Matt D'AgostiniX45417212301098559038354,44%1571415,88481212100000217
Joonas RaskX4281018-460404510430767,69%960514,40538137000004
Oscar MollerX368816-10021468317499,64%857315,92224136800004
Alexander RuuttuX4688169135443780313610,00%852411,3900000000039
Jerome FlaakeX46610161200255010231495,88%1071015,44011015000243
Tom WandellX4641115-64070789216594,35%1175516,42134344000039
Chad LaroseX367613-70021467733579,09%565618,2321397100018
Patrick SieloffX46581313801217949222110,20%3899421,614267117000044
Corey PotterX432911-20032594619154,35%4699523,13235368011157
Jared AulinX417310320122364124610,94%944710,9021345000001
Teigan ZahnX4227903010765432886,25%2773317,45224387000037
Derek ForbortX24167-480264024574,17%2257423,90112258000029
Cameron GaunceX34077-1014051554016190,00%5180423,65033183000123
Peter ReginX12404620214234817,39%313411,140000500011
Alex TheriauX43134418050423715162,70%3578118,16101526000128
Jamie ArnielX202133202217269137,69%320410,200000100000
Scott TimminsX24123420131117685,88%32239,290000000000
Brady CallaX9202200511154513,33%39810,900000000008
Richard NedomlelX21022540302315430,00%2234616,480000000003
Aaron HarstadX2401164020167440,00%1135614,84000013000013
Freddie HamiltonX13000-300161715440,00%014511,130000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teddy PurcellX1152,17%69235000,70020012400224
TJ GaliardiX3049,41%855515000,67030000071143
Mark LetestuX1053,86%9581417000,48470000011112
Matt D'AgostiniX2050,67%2231613000,59360020073115
Joonas RaskX1140,00%251813000,60230000011111
Oscar MollerX2251,85%271210000,56040000082101
Alexander RuuttuX1048,21%2511512100,61000100022100
Jerome FlaakeX0139,29%28256000,452200001100220
Tom WandellX2053,18%6451615000,40230000022001
Chad LaroseX2050,00%322514000,40030000044001
Patrick SieloffX200,00%02533000,260000000212011
Corey PotterX100,00%01033000,220000000374000
Jared AulinX2050,00%16145000,45000000033121
Teigan ZahnX010,00%0916000,250000201280011
Derek ForbortX000,00%01616000,24000000021010
Cameron GaunceX000,00%01427000,170000000340100
Peter ReginX0040,79%7654000,60020000022120
Alex TheriauX100,00%01024000,10000000077000
Jamie ArnielX0066,67%326000,29000000074001
Scott TimminsX1063,64%1144000,270000000121001
Brady CallaX0033,33%320000,4100000002828010
Richard NedomlelX000,00%0016000,120000000212000
Aaron HarstadX000,00%048000,0600000002410000
Freddie HamiltonX0041,43%14026000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sami Aittokallio3120720,9341,7817824253809409210,714283113850
Riku Helenius177710,9331,939020029436206010,75041333402
Marco Cousineau20110,9222,511190056429000,000020000

Citadelles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Craig CunninghamX4319183721155659144488013,19%1683319,37771417100000180
Chase de Leo (R)X48171936-21757869114397014,91%2182817,267121920110000269
Nikita FilatovX48101828300346612644907,94%1786618,047613161100006116
Nigel DawesX4861723-430057499630546,25%1676916,022111310112000112
Cody EakinX3011920-300394789225112,36%1054618,205381373000465
Nikita Scherbak (R)X4651520413578539027525,56%563413,78268115600000
Johannes SalmonssonX48610160100394758193510,34%1664613,47123755011024
Connor CarrickX4211415-5271543705616241,79%2598023,33044492011084
Dan O'ReganX48751207539528027538,75%1962613,04112218000156
Marco ScandellaX474711-618051695327187,55%5599121,083254791011118
Aaron PalushajX476410-600295312032495,00%2168914,6603318101783
Drew OlsonX38281088030472216119,09%3469118,19112128011057
Erik GudbransonX37358-515830108573619178,33%5084622,86123283000072
Julien DemersX48178-659583553812132,63%4093119,4014571010000101
Greg NemiszX48347-420051468528603,53%1760012,49123223000021
Adam ComrieX201451215322114777,14%2140320,13112345000054
Zdenek KutlakX2603340072918730,00%1947618,32000118000054
Marc McNulty (R)X21022-3100222415440,00%835016,67000012000017
Nicholas BaptisteX2101-1001482512,50%33718,641011300005
Eric ChouinardX17101-20011274314,29%21549,0400011000000
Jay RosehillX40011-2843066392613220,00%1442910,7300001000019
Niklas LuceniusX46011-2612557353014150,00%1053511,620000300002
Nolan YonkmanX9000240187330,00%1217719,6500000000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Craig CunninghamX0254,49%1563815000,89280013300351
Chase de Leo (R)X1351,30%6551414000,87000010320424
Nikita FilatovX3153,76%934516000,65280000011221
Nigel DawesX1160,42%481713000,60000000052300
Cody EakinX4049,74%5831917000,73010000011125
Nikita Scherbak (R)X0048,57%352311000,63000010084010
Johannes SalmonssonX0066,67%211215000,50110000160011
Connor CarrickX000,00%02432000,310020100145000
Dan O'ReganX1051,42%4242712000,38000010098000
Marco ScandellaX100,00%01426100,22000000021002
Aaron PalushajX3155,74%61259000,290200000118022
Drew OlsonX100,00%0715000,290000000245020
Erik GudbransonX1050,00%2932000,19002310099110
Julien DemersX000,00%0825000,17010010022010
Greg NemiszX1052,38%3781910000,230000000172002
Adam ComrieX000,00%1410000,25000100081000
Zdenek KutlakX000,00%0110000,130000000268000
Marc McNulty (R)X000,00%0214000,1100000002110000
Nicholas BaptisteX0150,00%400000,54000000011000
Eric ChouinardX0055,56%2715000,13000001100000
Jay RosehillX0044,44%18311000,0500132004028000
Niklas LuceniusX0045,45%2247000,0400211004616000
Nolan YonkmanX000,00%004000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Garnett31101360,9132,4717990174849415300,667122919503
Jason Missiaen2111620,9122,4711172046525252100,636111929201

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joseph CramarossaX451716331131756465126326113,49%2479217,61571212781126127
Jaedon Descheneau (R)X47161329-1135155656125398112,80%2479516,911091916108112494
Curtis ValkX43111728080615198306111,22%1565715,2831013963101123
Matt MartinX4391423-193251047771215212,68%2282719,2447111193112588
Kurt EtchegaryX35101222-63420555285283711,76%1556416,127512967000246
Dylan SadowyX475131866041347126497,04%1856211,97033211000120
Riley HolzapfelX4798172320695060234015,00%1159012,55033014101122
Ian SchultzX448917-17725745656144114,29%1163714,48224389000124
Justin ShuggX41412163261038397025535,71%954213,21224422011212
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X3421416-10011545714233,51%3479423,35268782000052
__Thomas Hickey (Lak)X13145300220194105,26%1127821,3811233000003
__Thomas Hickey (Bak)X2111011-4009343810132,63%2351624,56156451000049
Brendan Harms (R)X445914110046317222406,94%851411,690110800000
Viktor SvedbergX3238117001847437136,98%3276824,022249740112111
Dominic ToninatoX353811-50039499228643,26%1461717,6327910850002100
Andrew WelinskiX261910-26027552418154,17%3866325,48145363022579
Zachary YuenX30189231533432115124,76%3164321,44123176000188
Hunter SmithX465383522084396516397,69%1060013,0510135000022
Mason Geertsen (R)X38358-11395565494312276,98%2975619,90213463000482
Stephen Desrochers (R)X47156-3403259271373,70%4591019,361234670000109
Kristoff KontosX25325-220112727101611,11%1328211,2900006000026
Steven DelisleX36033-7491535298530,00%2461116,97000027011059
Jeff CostelloX11022116101285410,00%0978,810000600000
Josh SterkX4011100424120,00%0338,190000000000
Frederik Gauthier (R) (TOT)X50111001099130,00%28717,4300009000011
__Frederik Gauthier (Tuc)X50111001099130,00%28717,4300009000011
Tyler Lewington (R)X7011-1251510118140,00%814220,29000111000123
Max Iafrate (R)X190113275111810140,00%1230115,8400003000010
Niklas Tikkinen (R)X1000000010000,00%11515,250000100000
Mitch WheatonX2500042810131713370,00%1938215,2700008000114
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joseph CramarossaX5148,44%643110100,830105640051334
Jaedon Descheneau (R)X1335,23%883613000,73241110062233
Curtis ValkX4049,92%6272011000,85020000065611
Matt MartinX0245,41%2071718000,56071220044310
Kurt EtchegaryX1143,06%4321512000,78012020011212
Dylan SadowyX1033,33%30206000,64000000190021
Riley HolzapfelX3048,43%4131610000,58020000022201
Ian SchultzX1148,28%29915000,53110140032110
Justin ShuggX0056,25%321716000,59000110022012
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X100,00%02525000,40000000044012
__Thomas Hickey (Lak)X100,00%01011000,36000000044
__Thomas Hickey (Bak)X000,00%01514000,43000000044
Brendan Harms (R)X1040,74%271810010,540000000221101
Viktor SvedbergX000,00%0324000,29000000060100
Dominic ToninatoX0047,83%483913000,36260000042100
Andrew WelinskiX010,00%01017000,30000000054010
Zachary YuenX000,00%01119000,2801000001212000
Hunter SmithX0146,88%321710000,27001030055002
Mason Geertsen (R)X000,00%02031000,21003440170001
Stephen Desrochers (R)X010,00%0724000,130100000304001
Kristoff KontosX0048,35%18244000,35000001100010
Steven DelisleX000,00%0319000,100002100368000
Jeff CostelloX0033,33%621000,410011000115000
Josh SterkX0054,55%2200000,61000000043000
Frederik Gauthier (R) (TOT)X0050,00%5832000,23000000022000
__Frederik Gauthier (Tuc)X0050,00%5832000,23000000022
Tyler Lewington (R)X000,00%064000,140011100321000
Max Iafrate (R)X000,00%017000,070001000192000
Niklas Tikkinen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mitch WheatonX000,00%019000,0000011002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philippe Desrosiers (R)42100,9351,811990069346000,000036010
Scott Stajcer104420,9132,415720023265139110,6005931021
Daniel Marmenlind36151630,9092,75209120961054542100,852273510350

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Hudson Fasching (R)X47132033-10155897815553728,39%2290019,15611171312500001
Josh BirkholzX481320336807343130366110,00%1391118,97961519129011118
Sean Malone (R)X48141832820687115646768,97%1791419,051458111101244
Zac DalpeX40111425-5201563105405310,48%875118,77710171610900000
Markus SorensenX4291423-6155633911431667,89%1877218,3847111611400000
Madison Bowey (R)X48515205402091637926276,33%42107622,4236912131000239
Austin WatsonX2871017113547398727658,05%1351218,2707727500006
Tucker PoolmanX4821517417544705423223,70%51103221,501784130000018
Evan McGrathX315101524010365317379,43%848715,7124633500001
John GilmourX4859144121048616525347,69%47108622,6241510129000140
Jordie BennX43311143141052594615286,52%4392621,531566119000041
Ryan BourqueX414812-44043519237694,35%1666116,1314525400002
Josh BrittainX40471116049416421476,25%856614,14011113000020
Vinny SaponariX4844816034345419347,41%44409,1800004000142
Fredrik ForsbergX40437014085396921485,80%755313,810000900003
Coda Gordon (R)X4833610026174418296,82%63908,120000000001
Jean-Simon AllardX10325-1209112161214,29%313813,772022500000
Justin DanielsX4813415533373014233,33%174469,3000000000045
Kevin GravelX40213-1015541464425204,55%4268917,2200003000032
Brendan ServilleX28033-31152642301890,00%2545716,300110400016
Radoslav IlloX802219516816250,00%110413,020000100000
Cody GoloubefX20022-50015232213110,00%1736218,110000900018
Mike WintherX9000-1201846370,00%2899,940000100000
Nick JensenX130000006196780,00%1021116,250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Hudson Fasching (R)X6240,00%453819110,73170100011341
Josh BirkholzX3247,06%512017000,72040000073341
Sean Malone (R)X4547,70%9792716000,70040000130633
Zac DalpeX1145,65%7582018000,67120000022124
Markus SorensenX2147,22%362515000,60110010150134
Madison Bowey (R)X300,00%02628000,37001122200023
Austin WatsonX1161,54%393010000,66150101100112
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%02734000,330000100215020
Evan McGrathX0152,77%30758000,62000000000012
John GilmourX000,00%02140100,260101101140003
Jordie BennX000,00%01735000,300001100155021
Ryan BourqueX2046,36%1511310000,36000000066020
Josh BrittainX1065,91%44820000,39120000011001
Vinny SaponariX2030,00%10113000,361100000271101
Fredrik ForsbergX1046,15%39217100,2500000001111101
Coda Gordon (R)X0057,14%793000,310000000354100
Jean-Simon AllardX2052,83%10661000,73000000055000
Justin DanielsX0051,46%17196000,18000010041000
Kevin GravelX100,00%01226100,09000010066001
Brendan ServilleX000,00%0516000,1300100002810000
Radoslav IlloX0050,00%420000,38000010085000
Cody GoloubefX000,00%0816000,1100000002010000
Mike WintherX0063,64%1112000,00000000099000
Nick JensenX000,00%016000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Morrison2415520,9371,7713230139618288100,833182226710
Luka Gracnar (R)2818530,9331,8415990149730350100,75082622614

PenguinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton LanderX46131932-434107575126498310,32%1391719,945121716122101564
J.T. BrownX461115266355847713044818,46%1989319,4023515960006104
Chris BourqueX4612112313115504113637468,82%1676216,573251386000237
Brett SonneX4491423-44810993611542797,83%768615,59279853000140
Barclay GoodrowX388917-54810785010032728,00%1175219,792461389011260
Colin WilsonX4279160260676955183412,73%2477618,48145378000093
Stephen GiontaX467714-50022357928648,86%1260013,0544855100000
Yury AlexandrovX436814-7180266956283210,71%67101923,69628141160003115
Dmitri JaskinX306511-18050376825368,82%1157719,225161375000245
Jordan NolanX4655106220482644163411,36%44209,130000000001
Trevor Van RiemsdykX4628101201039584223184,76%51101722,101234950000115
Brayden McNabbX4618910431548493112133,23%4180817,57101136000031
Dryden HuntX4609954047384714460,00%1054211,78044015000043
Chris WidemanX300880281030532714180,00%3971523,82044391000174
Scott HarringtonX42088013550653914130,00%3891421,750222910003111
Dylan McIlrathX38257113004350247158,33%3763016,5900002000017
David BoothX28066618102223318160,00%82759,820110500001
Tyson BaillieX18314020229267811,54%11639,070000400000
Tomas KundratekX20033017512231010100,00%1741320,63011018000037
Scott GlennieX121122205981312,50%1847,020000000000
Chris WagnerX46022-3604136398390,00%956812,350000400003
Ryan Tesink (TOT)X1011000120110,00%01211,570110200000
__Ryan Tesink (Cit)X1011000120110,00%01211,570110200000
Gabriel BourqueX9011-1005212120,00%39210,240000000015
Ryan SproulX11000-9207127340,00%719117,320000400005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton LanderX3152,05%10222016000,70370110011222
J.T. BrownX0341,67%602425200,585140100044054
Chris BourqueX1240,00%752414000,60132100091221
Brett SonneX2157,58%33239000,67491101200322
Barclay GoodrowX0048,19%831615000,45020200000231
Colin WilsonX1053,28%6551617000,41190000000012
Stephen GiontaX1044,00%251617000,470000001100101
Yury AlexandrovX120,00%03032000,27010000022010
Dmitri JaskinX2042,31%521212000,38380000043021
Jordan NolanX1150,35%141116000,48000000033100
Trevor Van RiemsdykX010,00%01232000,200010100145010
Brayden McNabbX000,00%0920000,22000020022000
Dryden HuntX0048,65%37613000,330000000464000
Chris WidemanX000,00%0722000,220010101280000
Scott HarringtonX000,00%01528000,180010000421000
Dylan McIlrathX010,00%01415000,22000000077020
David BoothX0047,73%4465000,440010100281000
Tyson BaillieX20100.00%152000,49000000043001
Tomas KundratekX000,00%0110000,150000100203000
Scott GlennieX0050,00%420000,47000000033000
Chris WagnerX0055,78%30389000,0700000004610000
Ryan Tesink (TOT)X000,00%000001,73000000000000
__Ryan Tesink (Cit)X000,00%000001,73000000000
Gabriel BourqueX0020,00%530000,22000000096000
Ryan SproulX000,00%044000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ales Stezka (R)31200,9441,9518500610856000,6673319100
Edward Pasquale36181080,9281,97222720731015514210,6434236101111
Eamon McAdam (R)73130,9042,474370018187103000,7508717101

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick DwyerX4717244110005153142317111,97%2284217,9112122425129000226
Petr VranaX471919382404247133477714,29%1385618,22812201913600006
Cal O'ReillyX471718353003372128387613,28%1989218,998132120136000028
Joshua TurnbullX4314213512003848107438013,08%1572516,87710171712000001
Colin GreeningX4292231760916278245611,54%1273217,422141614113000018
Carter RowneyX34111122-420983895256311,58%1263518,6798171893000021
Adam ClendeningX284141804061504417179,09%3862322,253811988000022
Mark FloodX4251116040437041192712,20%5193522,27461011145000022
Lauri TukonenX479514-600374412526827,20%1772515,4230352000005
Justin AzevedoX456713-1040494859213410,17%1171315,85033125000010
Mark FayneX4721012-49558624116234,88%6896920,611453114000035
Zac Larraza (TOT)X3245964027275623227,14%1340612,690001800001
__Zac Larraza (Rok)X3145964027275419207,41%1339312,660001800001
__Zac Larraza (Mil)X1000000002420,00%01413,580000000000
Gregory HofmannX1336910023123813137,89%724118,57235344000010
Corey TrivinoX44279-400315110230571,96%954612,410000200001
Jason ClarkX42358-48072236019445,00%103949,380000100000
Brett CarsonX44178-7405560248244,17%4193321,211342104000023
Vladimir RuzickaX26336-57525354519336,67%1134913,410000000000
Victor OhmanX46246-52034344215244,76%950610,9900001100006
Joel MustonenX222351001022322156,25%62079,410000000000
Mike LundinX200558402119186100,00%2939819,9001123700018
Joe LavinX19134420142515346,67%1535218,5112332500004
Keaton EllerbyX36134-214042432915163,45%3863017,5010111200008
Mikko VainonenX603310017124110,00%612821,3202201200000
Zach RedmondX36033-2403948351390,00%4664918,040000800007
Jared StaalX1220210010882525,00%3917,570000000000
Gabryel Paquin-BoudreauX4022160757560,00%05212,900000000000
Travis BrownX4011-100753020,00%07518,630111800002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick DwyerX7044,19%433317000,97150001100244
Petr VranaX5155,81%433313010,89000000044543
Cal O'ReillyX0054,57%8871912200,78380000052342
Joshua TurnbullX4145,45%332110000,97000000074334
Colin GreeningX3354,31%661139000,85150000320242
Carter RowneyX1359,62%52248000,69120000054312
Adam ClendeningX200,00%01517000,58000000011122
Mark FloodX110,00%01431000,34000000073211
Lauri TukonenX1268,75%323212000,39000000011031
Justin AzevedoX1154,07%1351210000,36250000180112
Mark FayneX110,00%01737000,250001000201020
Zac Larraza (TOT)X0033,33%1867000,44000000011211
__Zac Larraza (Rok)X0033,33%1857000,46000000011
__Zac Larraza (Mil)X000,00%010000,00000000011
Gregory HofmannX2028,57%766000,7502000001810110
Corey TrivinoX1044,35%3722810000,33000000022000
Jason ClarkX1150,00%8196000,4100000002014110
Brett CarsonX000,00%01430000,1700000001511000
Vladimir RuzickaX0046,79%28064000,34000010066001
Victor OhmanX0150,00%1085000,241900000336100
Joel MustonenX0145,95%7487000,48000000011000
Mike LundinX000,00%078000,250000000201000
Joe LavinX000,00%0811000,23000000099000
Keaton EllerbyX000,00%0826000,130000000349001
Mikko VainonenX000,00%004000,47000000061001
Zach RedmondX000,00%0918000,0900000003627001
Jared StaalX1050,00%410000,44000000044100
Gabryel Paquin-BoudreauX000,00%120000,78000000041000
Travis BrownX000,00%017000,27000000041000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau2117130,9481,4512802131600283110,667122126723
Mike Lee2618440,9311,7815880147685337110,750242621214

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MoonX46131225-12974510352102307112,75%1680217,43661212780002124
Marcus KrugerX3161723-35535657329748,22%2065821,22189479101590
Bobby FarnhamX4281321-7692566358442499,52%2062014,77591415103000031
Sergey AndronovX4881220-47522469136628,79%1071414,8743710111011117
James LivingstonX2981119-62210353843163418,60%742014,493912562000124
Marko DanoX4371118-220386411038726,36%2268015,813696281014121
Carl KlingbergX4871017-8502067368136478,64%767714,113691210200007
Chris SummersX3521214-54030583314186,06%5492026,292575870001118
Brady VailX2410313-21610141754182818,52%1435514,78729114200000
Zachary HymanX424812-76022356513336,15%1151412,2422442700004
Joe BasarabaX463811045553396118334,92%1062613,6103301200009
Zac RinaldoX42459-11315584648727624,60%1565815,671234440004111
Stuart PercyX44369-16451532624115217,32%5294221,4022461060001139
Josh GodfreyX32279-48027423616265,56%4977524,23224781000295
Colten TeubertX4127961437554372710127,41%3571517,44213258000179
Maxime TanguayX32538711526365213239,62%935611,1400002011018
Kale KessyX45336-173256642598255,08%962013,7910119011228
Jonathan RacineX48066-4201040562413160,00%4677416,12011240011053
Brandon BurlonX42145034202639255134,00%4069516,56145150000061
Nicolas DeschampsX6055-35514234160,00%312019,96033114000115
Nick PetreckiX43224-61143087483119146,45%3678918,35101254000166
Richard NejezchlebX151231751514213124,76%820413,580000110119
Chris Calnan (R)X42022009230166,67%14811,990000000000
Andrew CoppX6112-10011114777,14%610016,7300003000118
Mitchell MorozX131120331516615696,67%015111,590110300004
Daniil Zharkov (R)X5011100648350,00%05911,820000000001
Ben Harpur (R)X2000-100314210,00%25829,070000400007
Dalton Thrower (R)X40000115530000,00%36415,930000000004
Guillaume CloutierX6000200261010,00%29916,4300003000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MoonX2152,58%523328000,62165310210101
Marcus KrugerX2053,70%5402117100,70040010000220
Bobby FarnhamX1257,69%26249000,68001130250211
Sergey AndronovX0043,75%321621000,56000102200020
James LivingstonX0034,62%26910100,90001011100011
Marko DanoX0055,69%5713424000,53130000011120
Carl KlingbergX3048,15%27912000,50003010061110
Chris SummersX00100.00%11827000,30000000070000
Brady VailX0143,75%1687000,73000110042201
Zachary HymanX0042,42%331610000,47000000094001
Joe BasarabaX0040,43%47711000,350010000103001
Zac RinaldoX0051,69%5031814000,27144430130100
Stuart PercyX000,00%02126000,19002010082000
Josh GodfreyX000,00%02424000,230000000100010
Colten TeubertX100,00%01218000,250051900183100
Maxime TanguayX1052,87%261138000,45001000063040
Kale KessyX0043,14%51910000,190012200103010
Jonathan RacineX000,00%0720000,160001100483001
Brandon BurlonX010,00%01119000,140021100211000
Nicolas DeschampsX0023,53%1785000,8400100001414000
Nick PetreckiX100,00%01219000,1000114002116000
Richard NejezchlebX0154,55%1183000,29000010060000
Chris Calnan (R)X1066,67%300000,83000000022100
Andrew CoppX0044,44%6311000,40000000044000
Mitchell MorozX0022,22%912000,27002010082000
Daniil Zharkov (R)X000,00%121000,34000000053000
Ben Harpur (R)X000,00%010000,000000000257000
Dalton Thrower (R)X000,00%016000,00001000044000
Guillaume CloutierX000,00%001000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Francois Bérubé31111240,9082,5917144174801411300,818112720412
Vitaly Kolesnik1941500,8673,5210396061457210121,0003192000
Brandon Whitney (R)30110,8903,8915400109149000,0002226001

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas ShoreX46191736132108065146537913,01%2788019,135813121002026122
Jason GregoireX39121628700325112539779,60%1876419,593695661016101
Alexei PonikarovskyX447182530023778731568,05%1983118,892796710115129
Igor MakarovX361014244475492888205011,36%1159116,43257128400015
Nick SorensenX46101222-5115544495277010,53%864614,05347106600009
Samuel BlaisX28615214161052419326516,45%1355519,8137102168011476
Jonathan MatsumotoX47781512341059398629488,14%1256311,9811212300002
Kyle CliffordX47691586420826659184010,17%1258912,52213317000039
Max GaedeX372810-7141049407834392,56%1451613,94022337000112
Torrey MitchellX4736906027388433413,57%768614,60134130000117
Alex VelischekX4736922915515929151610,34%4496820,603255840111115
Daniel PribylX40718-431555438021578,75%650712,6700011100007
Jakub CulekX28347-14026195123355,88%934112,1700002000029
Adam PolasekX29167104024403615142,78%2764022,06000130000177
Matt DonovanX47167-1531554643518192,86%4289719,09134285000072
Greg PaterynX441452671575542911103,45%3081218,46000219000085
Jan Kostalek (R)X33055527153036201180,00%2453316,16011018000017
Zack StortiniX20224-4502026131151018,18%41919,5420223000011
Tyler WotherspoonX2722454019463515175,71%3864924,02101354000180
Radko GudasX40134-3823083533713142,70%4588122,030000710001104
Ryan GarbuttX3212345522153813232,63%43099,660000300000
Cade FairchildX11112-212072314357,14%822220,2010122900008
Charles-Olivier RousseX2011000042000,00%22814,010000000004
Matt Murphy (R)X801101010566240,00%510613,300000000003
Evgeny ArtyukhinX1000000110010,00%01313,280000000000
Yasin CisseX2000011810121917690,00%623411,710000400004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas ShoreX3254,78%8582113000,82121010011061
Jason GregoireX1147,34%6762520000,73150000011224
Alexei PonikarovskyX1043,94%662210000,602600001100113
Igor MakarovX2050,00%46206000,81110010022112
Nick SorensenX1141,67%242815100,68011000021110
Samuel BlaisX1054,55%333010000,76010020011301
Jonathan MatsumotoX1154,67%353147000,53000110041102
Kyle CliffordX1063,04%46912000,51002110031112
Max GaedeX0035,00%201212000,39002000084100
Torrey MitchellX1048,89%451417000,26010000042001
Alex VelischekX100,00%01417000,190011100213000
Daniel PribylX0049,63%270233000,32260100066001
Jakub CulekX0054,55%33178000,41000000063000
Adam PolasekX000,00%01022000,220000000122110
Matt DonovanX010,00%02029000,160021000294000
Greg PaterynX100,00%01725000,120010200173011
Jan Kostalek (R)X000,00%01222000,190010200334000
Zack StortiniX0051,52%9944000,420020200193000
Tyler WotherspoonX010,00%01519000,12000000022000
Radko GudasX100,00%0829000,090012300181010
Ryan GarbuttX0045,45%1174000,19000010099001
Cade FairchildX000,00%016000,18000000032000
Charles-Olivier RousseX000,00%001000,71000000020000
Matt Murphy (R)X000,00%011000,19001010082000
Evgeny ArtyukhinX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Yasin CisseX0048,57%3533000,0000002002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Honzik33171130,9192,2619340173903449230,810213215642
Jhonas Enroth1621310,9022,839120043441239000,00001532120

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxim GratchevX452530551156108936158469715,82%2186019,1213213435123112230
Mark ArcobelloX4410324241715325783217612,05%1775017,04624302112300001
Logan ShawX4513173015205650102396612,75%1373916,4358131285000122
Matt FrattinX42121224867157138119437810,08%1369116,4473101190000129
Tanner FritzX29815236121047558634509,30%1263021,7148121868011480
Kamil KrepsX468122070019438716439,20%1265114,1514513210110127
Brent AndrewsX46712191014063838925397,87%2179817,34055283011489
Alex PlanteX3511718101225084565420151,85%3375221,481781092000042
Austin LeviX41861489925664950152916,00%3489521,83718131140004104
Mirko HoefflinX42751251210394211645546,03%1059314,1232545100015
William WrennX4629111337532343415175,88%3674016,09101114022277
Anthony BitettoX4211011635153654658151,54%4892321,981124960112120
Joel ChampagneX324610513545566420426,25%749015,33213618000474
AJ JenksX3546105591559357118405,63%648413,8400018000142
Timotej Sille (R)X444377141030365417337,41%647010,6801105000012
Logan NelsonX174260001715266715,38%418110,6200012000019
Shane O'BrienX3615651210195027763,70%3170419,54011135000194
Yann SauveX4006610331540462718150,00%4978419,59033369000094
Julian MelchioriX2704441002528141180,00%1242515,7600003800009
Curtis HamiltonX17213-2001110184711,11%720712,170000710116
Paul CareyX310223752115144100,00%42819,060000100000
Jamie DevaneX18101-1135269166116,25%420411,340000200006
Colin LongX1000-100141000,00%098,600000000000
Georgy GuryanovX2000-200100000,00%0178,310000000000
Justin HachéX19000195171810560,00%1427814,630000600006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxim GratchevX6251,72%873415001,28020110130655
Mark ArcobelloX2153,54%945219001,12030031100301
Logan ShawX3256,25%321913000,81010000011152
Matt FrattinX3144,74%382314000,69012100011113
Tanner FritzX1149,49%992214000,73020021100230
Kamil KrepsX0154,55%44166200,61000000052025
Brent AndrewsX1048,83%643811010,480000000111122
Alex PlanteX000,00%02224000,480233400344001
Austin LeviX200,00%01824000,31001220055100
Mirko HoefflinX2065,22%232010000,40111100077001
William WrennX000,00%0628100,3000100002819200
Anthony BitettoX000,00%01732000,24002010054000
Joel ChampagneX1051,71%3501610000,41010100031012
AJ JenksX0138,46%26179000,41012100091101
Timotej Sille (R)X1044,83%232128000,30001100000011
Logan NelsonX0141,67%12065000,66010000022020
Shane O'BrienX100,00%0621000,17111010044010
Yann SauveX000,00%01119000,150021000151000
Julian MelchioriX000,00%0510000,190000000279000
Curtis HamiltonX0066,67%326000,29000000000100
Paul CareyX000,00%404000,1400100003110000
Jamie DevaneX0050,00%434000,1000001001414000
Colin LongX0050,00%610000,00000000011000
Georgy GuryanovX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Justin HachéX000,00%043000,0000001001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins (R)168430,9211,999050130381195100,66761519300
Tyson Sexsmith43100,9282,2424100912559000,0000410110
Matt Hackett28131220,9172,3116362263761369300,62582715424

SenatorsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Garnet HathawayX4713162984410584277183816,88%1458212,38961523962134121
Harry ZolnierczykX471611277255664289293917,98%1164313,687512201071238119
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X4471724-4135685813043805,38%2586719,71371014100000861
Colton SceviourX4781422-117569649225558,70%1583517,7726855110110109
Charles HudonX4781422-1215675512727686,30%2290719,313581279000996
Hunter ShinkarukX46812206235515276255010,53%1565614,2617886400006
Jakub KlepisX3361319-536071567824447,69%1258017,572681058000219
Maxim MaminX474101449538316620406,06%94639,8516734900000
Victor AntipinX416713-1160425341212814,63%4493422,78448774000177
Jerome SamsonX415611-112043348323576,02%1057814,090001700000
Ryan ShannonX36471122027377533415,33%1555115,321121400002
Konstantin KoltsovX476410-60016467835617,69%1872315,390000100000
Zbynek MichalekX472810110027744825204,17%34111923,8024671090113148
Ryan PotulnyX22191014031203215173,13%328412,91167338000011
Reece ScarlettX47189529549753315163,03%5796820,591452800110119
JC Lipon (TOT)X485383361056246526367,69%54649,680000000000
__JC Lipon (Wbs)X8303320156113327,27%1708,810000000000
__JC Lipon (Bel)X402350341041185423333,70%43949,850000000000
Boris ValabikX40268-17820964918121111,11%3169817,44213243011173
Dean KukanX15257455132398322,22%1633122,07213436000123
Gustav Olofsson (R)X33156-422103745231284,35%3066820,24011151000061
Keegan KanzigX12123-5295261094411,11%921517,9511221700007
Marc-Andre GragnaniX501120010132220,00%612825,60000111000015
Kevin RoyX1000-200550010,00%11717,050000100000
Luke WitkowskiX3000-120321000,00%0258,340000000000
Ludwig BlomstrandX16000-2208917490,00%11559,700000400008
Keith AulieX40000-4615623520750,00%3462115,53000117000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Garnet HathawayX0147,22%361510001,00041000180241
Harry ZolnierczykX1046,33%1772519100,84170010022121
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X0238,46%652014000,55340011100112
Colton SceviourX3148,16%706920000,53460010051212
Charles HudonX2044,12%1023310100,48130101100103
Hunter ShinkarukX2047,01%519139000,61001000130104
Jakub KlepisX0051,99%579218000,66110000033021
Maxim MaminX1051,91%262105000,6000001001511121
Victor AntipinX100,00%01524000,28000000088110
Jerome SamsonX0016,67%18239000,380000000152101
Ryan ShannonX1166,67%15214000,400000000211101
Konstantin KoltsovX2058,54%411814000,28020000053012
Zbynek MichalekX010,00%01428000,18000000210010
Ryan PotulnyX0051,58%9543000,70010000088001
Reece ScarlettX100,00%01034000,190000100216000
JC Lipon (TOT)X0050,00%16186000,340001100223021
__JC Lipon (Wbs)X0050,00%221000,850000000223
__JC Lipon (Bel)X0050,00%14165000,250001100223
Boris ValabikX010,00%0330000,2300220001010000
Dean KukanX000,00%0119000,42000100092110
Gustav Olofsson (R)X100,00%0625000,180002000298000
Keegan KanzigX000,00%026000,28000100033000
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000,00%024000,16000000130000
Kevin RoyX0062,50%1610000,00000000011000
Luke WitkowskiX0045,45%1100000,00000000033000
Ludwig BlomstrandX0050,00%234000,0000000001616000
Keith AulieX000,00%0216000,0000001004040000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Blake Weyrick107200,9232,075790020260125101,0007938210
Anders Nilsson38142130,9172,48227821941127548010,80020384433

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stephane Da CostaX47132437012870754715458928,44%1984718,03712192211200008
Jiri NovotnyX361322355104509051116307411,21%1162017,2271118128200007
Scott KosmachukX38102131-53020773692295310,87%864416,9441115881000149
Marek ZagrapanX47101626-76525887688345311,36%1783117,675131813118000235
Jesse JoensuuX3915924-4123657246110377013,64%2371318,2965111389000142
Matt MoulsonX45101222-140464579235312,66%1477617,24491316116000034
Jacob LagaceX4767130361074499630626,25%1567814,433254351014108
Keith SeabrookX475813-129526626928247,25%3695020,22551012122000024
Troy StetcherX38210125231543633711175,41%3985922,601235830113106
Jim SlaterX474711216050516321376,35%1062213,242022250223111
Jordan Subban (R)X4501111123529532818110,00%2976717,050555109000026
John Hayden (R)X44731042045689131517,69%868915,661231310004114
Ben MaxwellX32628240273338142615,79%835811,2001106202452
Zach TrotmanX42077-3121038643212140,00%3685520,350001330001117
Jarred TinordiX391566291541583110203,23%5283121,301011180112113
Ryan StantonX220552335543891070,00%1843119,60011117011052
Tye McGinnX242240552016315156,45%527111,3001131600000
Eddie WittchowX21134240132414447,14%1939818,93101351000157
Ben HanowskiX4713404030345218451,92%1147410,0900001500003
Reece WillcoxX252132001826136815,38%1846518,61101153000162
Jarrod Maidens (R)X110331601574360,00%113812,510110800024
Patrick WeyX7022095685420,00%513719,5200001400009
Roy RadkeX121010401311153106,67%215412,800001700001
Lukas KasparX4300013205225297180,00%245510,570000800001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stephane Da CostaX1249,23%653821000,872721110011511
Jiri NovotnyX4050,43%6981711001,131252301410303
Scott KosmachukX1037,14%35176000,96042020033303
Marek ZagrapanX1151,51%7632212000,63011220081314
Jesse JoensuuX1244,44%632418100,67054271300142
Matt MoulsonX1147,67%861613000,57110000210012
Jacob LagaceX2051,11%45207000,380310100315141
Keith SeabrookX410,00%02725000,270001000103110
Troy StetcherX010,00%01724000,280001200108101
Jim SlaterX0162,46%317146000,35000000061111
Jordan Subban (R)X000,00%0830000,290000002450000
John Hayden (R)X3149,22%4511928000,29000000031111
Ben MaxwellX2151,02%4948000,45000000011210
Zach TrotmanX000,00%0823000,160020000422010
Jarred TinordiX000,00%01931000,14001111100002
Ryan StantonX000,00%0317000,230000100222001
Tye McGinnX0150,00%1042000,29001000000010
Eddie WittchowX000,00%0516000,200000000100010
Ben HanowskiX0025,00%4510000,171300000386000
Reece WillcoxX000,00%0109000,1300000002423000
Jarrod Maidens (R)X0038,71%3101000,440000000110000
Patrick WeyX000,00%031000,29001000073000
Roy RadkeX1083,33%641000,13010000077000
Lukas KasparX0050,00%1645000,0000000004343000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Glass39211440,9202,10236841831038584320,68222398453
Kieran Millan82330,9222,204900018231108020,2504839100

StarsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robbie EarlX46131427102208162106316012,26%1685318,535387123000229
Andrew YoganX4651722-3121028636628407,58%1674416,173695104000016
Tim BrentX4612921862406765116286410,34%1979117,1913410115000012
Evgeny GrachevX4671017513567408315468,43%670015,2223557300000
Remi ElieX22511166221016185617318,93%532514,7926854600001
Michael McCarronX30311142301054336024445,00%849016,32044471000117
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X3576131101042469630547,29%1164118,301231189000116
Mattias TedenbyX395813-1200524311337754,42%1467717,363251410000005
David GilbertX46741144037498222538,54%1267914,77000122000164
Kurtis MacDermidX46281011603097763321146,06%4598221,351123113000380
Dillon Heatherington (R)X32279640204049399145,13%2966320,72202340000057
Adam MarshX35538-3261041175721438,77%540011,4311235100000
Mike BlundenX3952722055385111299,80%549112,58000114000441
Mike HoeffelX4516722031486621361,52%2064514,3401106000385
Stephen JohnsX461675512577683611162,78%4799921,721235124000047
Casey BorerX46156-515516452615143,85%3183718,20000010000081
Phil DeSimoneX723531151261141118,18%510815,4200012000010
Justin WellerX3523551752448305176,67%2965818,81000018000040
Michael LattaX29123-313534314115242,44%1034811,9900004000255
Rod PelleyX16112-700101016346,25%520512,821011400006
Evgeny MedvedevX30022-3202137221160,00%3056218,7200035200009
Danny KristoX13101-2121092012588,33%113710,570000300000
Danny BiegaX18011-2801323101070,00%1633018,3500004000029
Steve OleksyX25011-110101631211130,00%2445818,33000130000020
Taylor DohertyX2000055111000,00%12412,080000000000
Colin JacobsX80000401044140,00%1779,640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robbie EarlX2239,68%633315000,633100000230313
Andrew YoganX1146,66%6431621000,59001010022120
Tim BrentX3153,58%823228000,53140441100331
Evgeny GrachevX2044,44%362312000,49490010022211
Remi ElieX1050,00%22163000,98001011200030
Michael McCarronX1039,29%28189100,570102000172030
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X1052,44%82219100,41031100062111
Mattias TedenbyX1243,48%463111000,38240001100100
David GilbertX1047,47%4342615000,32020000044123
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%01424000,20261140210000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X020,00%01023000,270002200151000
Adam MarshX1047,62%21160000,4000101001212011
Mike BlundenX4038,46%1379000,29000000000013
Mike HoeffelX0048,57%351113000,220000000196002
Stephen JohnsX000,00%01730000,140031100243100
Casey BorerX000,00%0928000,1400010001510000
Phil DeSimoneX0140,58%6914000,93000100088101
Justin WellerX000,00%0821000,15000100083010
Michael LattaX0047,14%227106000,17000010061000
Rod PelleyX0062,50%1653000,20000000011000
Evgeny MedvedevX000,00%01114000,070000000307000
Danny KristoX0020,00%562000,15000020066000
Danny BiegaX000,00%0311000,060000000189000
Steve OleksyX000,00%01021000,0401101002518000
Taylor DohertyX000,00%001000,00001000022000
Colin JacobsX0042,42%3322000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Evan Cowley (R)32010,9471,331800047542000,0000338010
Scott Wedgewood42201660,9331,82256584781169571110,676374221143
Magnus Hellberg10010,9053,69650044215000,000211000

WildF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jiri SekacX451621370755248144278411,11%1883618,57711181696000026
Harrison ReedX46122133222106239101355111,88%1376616,6431215127900000
Erik ThorellX461115268200564012230679,02%1374816,2634775200007
Yan StastnyX448172505519629623578,33%1982618,77581399000018
Ross JohnstonX28129217155512251203023,53%737713,466410739000227
Adam Tambellini (R)X3191019-20041419337459,68%1459219,10369569000415
Morgan EllisX3371219-5115344963222911,11%2673622,3076131592000237
Shawn LalondeX37212141241032463915105,13%3078521,22178788000026
Cory EmmertonX438513-2195776580264010,00%1059313,80000115000330
Philippe DupuisX335813-8311567695123439,80%2258317,652351043000130
Mark SantorelliX324913-95522317217515,56%1351516,10156847000138
Valeri VasilievX4611213315568624017192,50%4696721,02112281000049
Jeremy WilliamsX22281082013452413208,33%237717,1414544400002
Jeff SchultzX40459-314093614310129,30%5483920,96213356000143
Darby Llewellyn (R)X35268-321554184516294,44%93479,91101210000217
Jackson HouckX26325-220261729112110,34%532012,300000500000
Edgars KuldaX37235-97519185522443,64%1040110,840000100002
Steve BernierX40235-255628359235,71%43959,8900011000000
Taylor ChorneyX34145-600735251074,00%2657216,81022118000010
Matt HunwickX46055-24041823413130,00%4598221,34011169000156
Mario LuciaX17213220231025498,00%618710,9900000000119
Kyle Jenkins (R)X20033-220231614470,00%1934317,160000000001
Simon Danis-PepinX23033195202313560,00%1634515,020000100003
Vinni LettieriX9112-200510201125,00%213214,650001400012
Kyle BeachX15022-3952524239120,00%523715,820000100000
Jacob Josefson (Iow)X1000000010100,00%01413,630000000000
__Jacob Josefson (Lak)X1000000010100,00%01413,630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jiri SekacX3137,21%863712100,89050100011252
Harrison ReedX2145,95%37239000,86001010022304
Erik ThorellX1157,14%422612000,70030000042214
Yan StastnyX2253,62%8692118100,61140100000221
Ross JohnstonX4152,00%251210101,11000102200223
Adam Tambellini (R)X2057,45%47199000,64130000430012
Morgan EllisX110,00%02514000,52010010120212
Shawn LalondeX100,00%01922000,36111010072011
Cory EmmertonX0146,50%3291515000,44000000033111
Philippe DupuisX1156,28%446818000,45001111100021
Mark SantorelliX2060,00%85209000,50000100000010
Valeri VasilievX000,00%01823000,27001000011001
Jeremy WilliamsX1054,21%297115000,531100000165000
Jeff SchultzX100,00%01329000,21000000230211
Darby Llewellyn (R)X1037,14%3588000,460000100231001
Jackson HouckX0133,33%946100,31000000011011
Edgars KuldaX0050,00%24139000,25000010140000
Steve BernierX1046,90%11333000,250001000295010
Taylor ChorneyX000,00%0719000,170000000329000
Matt HunwickX000,00%11333000,100000000467000
Mario LuciaX0076,92%1333000,32000000055000
Kyle Jenkins (R)X000,00%077000,170000000202000
Simon Danis-PepinX000,00%0516000,170000101230001
Vinni LettieriX0150,53%9531000,30000000022000
Kyle BeachX0062,50%866000,1700100001510000
Jacob Josefson (Iow)X0030,00%1000000,00000001300000
__Jacob Josefson (Lak)X0030,00%1000000,00000001300
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Micheal Wall158320,9381,848170125402226020,667121333230
Matt Mahalak33171150,9242,2019660172942451230,83363313421