Farm Team Scoring for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 26 février 2021 at 20:57

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ethan WerekX2851924-514056575918628,47%253118,982571494000021
Tyler TuckerX3271623-44210523363163611,11%2658318,231673283101112
Matthew HighmoreX2991322-820182874184712,16%255219,0333621101000230
Maxim GolodX3091120-514035339830589,18%754418,1405523100000223
Griffin ReinhartX3231215-13361047265415285,56%3971022,1926831109000066
Jimmy HayesX328614-9100392357173514,04%549415,444261475000221
Beau StarrettX2877142120362863134211,11%643215,42112840011041
Mat ClarkX3201414-830032232016210,00%2357517,98011617000055
Pius SuterX306713-252044379724516,19%455918,642463499000032
Nikita TryamkinX294913-580413640132510,00%4459720,592021732000164
Ryan PilonX295712-17120322846203010,87%3058720,244482887000046
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X30571208023315118289,80%939913,2900000000059
__Jordan Martinook (Slo)X30571208023315118289,80%939913,2900000000059
Scott GlennieX205611-620330525269,62%233316,642241051000332
Eric FlorchukX235611-110022365912438,47%240517,61112118500000
Andreas SoderbergX28010102601611141120,00%3748317,2501128011054
Steven ShipleyX30448-112011343383612,12%336812,28000119000027
Gaelan PattersonX2926851752831326286,25%536412,5500001011149
Geordie WudrickX32246-84012183413285,88%035911,2302232500001
Justin JokinenX32325-10404131781217,65%432710,230000000001
Gregg SutchX16235-68021102032010,00%426416,48000435101136
Dane FoxX622420051601033,33%17111,820000000000
Tobias EnstromX6123-3205561816,67%411318,760002900008
Robert CzarnikX2101-1001351120,00%02412,050000000004
Peter HrehorcakX8101-1206711039,09%08610,810000100002
Jack SadekX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ville PokkaX7000-300536410,00%68912,6800031400004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ethan WerekX1050,60%67200000,90360000510220
Tyler TuckerX00100.00%100000,79001100062101
Matthew HighmoreX0033,33%3600000,80150000022011
Maxim GolodX0148,89%4500000,74130000022200
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%000000,42001010240021
Jimmy HayesX0150,00%3200000,57150000021001
Beau StarrettX1041,30%4600000,65000001100110
Mat ClarkX000,00%000000,490000000321000
Pius SuterX0050,51%19600000,47010000022110
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%000100,44000000072201
Ryan PilonX000,00%000000,41000000011000
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X1048,39%3100000,60000000022000
__Jordan Martinook (Slo)X1048,39%3100000,60000000022
Scott GlennieX1053,80%35500000,66000000033201
Eric FlorchukX2248,35%54400000,54000000042012
Andreas SoderbergX000,00%000000,410000000282001
Steven ShipleyX1248,98%39200000,43000000022000
Gaelan PattersonX0146,55%34800000,44000010066010
Geordie WudrickX0029,17%2400000,33000000011000
Justin JokinenX1135,29%1700000,3100000001612001
Gregg SutchX0031,58%1900000,38010000096010
Dane FoxX2050,00%400001,13000000011010
Tobias EnstromX100,00%000000,53000000000000
Robert CzarnikX0141,38%2900000,83000000000000
Peter HrehorcakX0050,00%200000,23000000044000
Jack SadekX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ville PokkaX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Fredrik Pettersson-Wentzel62010,8933,4729401171590110,667664100
Jeremy Smith186620,8783,5386720514170110,50041412200
Ville Husso174920,8533,5679100473190110,600101216000

Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jayce HawrylukX321016266260403311833688,47%458918,403363099000022
Alan QuineX24111223500114264164817,19%344418,492461274000114
Robert BaillargeonX31813210100227380236110,00%453417,23033148400001
William CarrierX3291120-280471781348311,11%555217,24134179200002
Ville KoistinenX19512175207132052025,00%3142022,121231159000057
Taro HiroseX3269152100273157183410,53%557217,863361392000022
Kevin ConnautonX3241014-822043295322287,55%3072522,652353296000089
Kevin RoyX274812-5208334614228,70%338514,26000018000370
Joakim LindstromX323710-46022226126654,92%453916,850331273000228
Adam JanosikX212810418020262312258,70%2439218,67022115501107
Gavin BayreutherX17279-3601392081810,00%2935320,771231237000046
Nikolai GlukhovX3209933803820219110,00%2455917,4700047000023
Henri IkonenX3244806031205113407,84%1044013,74000015000026
Raphael BussieresX17426-52752893271512,50%323013,5400082400000
John LeeX1115648019675914,29%1122620,58101439000021
Brian FerlinX32505-3180141644102111,36%740212,5600004101491
Gabriel BourqueX32235-6004122711297,41%22447,630000100000
Dakota MermisX32145-111402723236184,35%3563719,92011420011091
John ArmstrongX140551601610194110,00%315511,0500001400006
Marek TvrdonX15314-36084154820,00%11389,1800000000017
Jacob MiddletonX16224-8181019141961710,53%2230218,90202832000032
Kyle ChipchuraX32134-8351546494111262,44%540312,6000003000189
Taylor DohertyX5033280635040,00%39519,0000021500001
David FisherX7022-2401077550,00%315622,22011425000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jayce HawrylukX0049,12%5700000,88050000510124
Alan QuineX1353,87%55500001,04110000011231
Robert BaillargeonX1153,88%69600000,79120000021120
William CarrierX1152,63%3800000,72110000033214
Ville KoistinenX200,00%000000,81000000120222
Taro HiroseX1152,54%5900000,52000002200111
Kevin ConnautonX110,00%000000,39000000081021
Kevin RoyX1147,54%44800000,62230000150101
Joakim LindstromX1156,41%3900000,371200000243001
Adam JanosikX000,00%000000,51000000041101
Gavin BayreutherX000,00%000000,510000000116010
Nikolai GlukhovX000,00%000000,320000000321000
Henri IkonenX1048,72%3900000,36000001100000
Raphael BussieresX0047,06%1700000,52000010071100
John LeeX000,00%000000,53000000470000
Brian FerlinX0045,16%3100000,25000001100110
Gabriel BourqueX0058,82%1700000,41050000150000
Dakota MermisX000,00%000000,160000001300000
John ArmstrongX0054,59%18500000,650000001140000
Marek TvrdonX0066,67%1200000,58000000011001
Jacob MiddletonX000,00%000000,260000200108000
Kyle ChipchuraX0052,35%51000000,200012000305000
Taylor DohertyX000,00%000000,63000000051000
David FisherX000,00%000000,26000000073000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Allen York52210,9172,7630420141680000,000252100
Michael Houser188910,8843,21100900544650020,714141813000
Jaroslav Janus113600,8783,8063220403290101,0003917100

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Haydn FleuryX321220328100173160194220,00%3266620,804483192000012
Colin MillerX315212610240522948163710,42%3264720,871562488000022
Zachary SanfordX32121325-6402227120339410,00%156217,553692894000021
Sonny MilanoX32915249120263088245410,23%256517,671231488000239
Brendan GaunceX3271421120036538719628,05%855317,27246209400003
Carter VerhaegheX32911202100254782244010,98%454717,102351671000028
Sergey TolchinskyX3271320712038228421458,33%246514,5402204011046
Duncan SiemensX32316195220502525132412,00%5061119,0810135000089
Adam ErneX3261117719554287021548,57%351616,12336148600008
Ilya Mikheyev (TOT)X26610161100182357214210,53%243016,5414587600000
__Ilya Mikheyev (Slo)X41230200481912,50%05513,840110600000
__Ilya Mikheyev (Lak)X225813180181949203310,20%237517,0313487000000
Vyacheslav LeshchenkoX3287151360222151134415,69%532310,1100002000211
Mattias TedenbyX316915660191033133218,18%12598,360110100001
Brock BeukeboomX3241115380152736112311,11%3467120,971231688101284
Morgan KlimchukX3241115-418050427220435,56%452716,48134629000173
Andreas BorgmanX3241115734036223182112,90%3062619,56000614000084
Dmitri YudinX221121306027142413254,17%2244019,990331655000048
Antti SuomelaX256612780194952142911,54%638615,4300008000074
Joel KellmanX326612-260113444142513,64%634810,8700000000054
Jori LehteraX71125001932533,33%07310,4700000000012
Gage AusmusX100221401747230,00%1421421,40000225000036
Dustin BoydX7101-3203942225,00%0598,401011100003
Bobby SanguinettiX1011-200001120,00%02322,750001400001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Haydn FleuryX200,00%000000,96000001100311
Colin MillerX010,00%000000,80010000062202
Zachary SanfordX1042,86%4200000,893500001130212
Sonny MilanoX1047,37%5700000,850200001110123
Brendan GaunceX3050,13%76400000,760400000101221
Carter VerhaegheX2046,16%73000000,73110001100001
Sergey TolchinskyX1032,50%4000000,86000000130122
Duncan SiemensX100,00%000000,620000000162111
Adam ErneX0059,46%3700000,66050010033000
Ilya Mikheyev (TOT)X1046,15%2600000,74120000150110
__Ilya Mikheyev (Slo)X0050,00%200001,08000000150
__Ilya Mikheyev (Lak)X1045,83%2400000,69120000150
Vyacheslav LeshchenkoX0143,48%2300000,93000000033102
Mattias TedenbyX0143,48%2300001,16000001100110
Brock BeukeboomX000,00%000000,45000000088000
Morgan KlimchukX0043,18%4400000,57110000210010
Andreas BorgmanX000,00%000000,480000000144000
Dmitri YudinX000,00%000000,590000000151001
Antti SuomelaX1050,00%53800000,62010001100011
Joel KellmanX0150,14%34500000,69000000170000
Jori LehteraX1060,49%8100000,55000000043000
Gage AusmusX000,00%000000,190000000104000
Dustin BoydX1044,62%6500000,34000000088000
Bobby SanguinettiX000,00%000000,88000000110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Josh Unice1813410,9052,91107141525500100,826231714200
Jacob Deserres156620,8813,6188101534440000,00001517010

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesper FastX3114173111402031119219011,76%659819,292792798000363
Jordan CaronX32167236260683385264718,82%552116,28325209800000
Tyler PitlickX327162314015318220528,54%1655617,37011732101380
Ludvig RensfeldtX3251823710039185619448,93%353116,60279189900004
Thomas LarkinX3281422-6220611852123315,38%4769621,764482794011274
Klas DahlbeckX3261622310014277320348,22%2769921,832793695000285
Kirill LyaminX3061218-280191147142412,77%2657319,105492388000016
Alexander UrbomX3241418351562224512348,89%3068721,463583198000060
Ben SmithX3261117-50013655204610,91%354416,99134109800002
Miikka SalomakiX2651116-14012248318596,02%744817,230551973000227
Daniel AudetteX237714700274547185014,89%439517,183361274000316
Alexei MarchenkoX321131451202027174155,88%3062119,4000024011088
Ben RyanX277613460103948153214,58%739014,45112419101464
Marek ViedenskyX32310133008584619306,52%450515,7900000000187
Zach WhitecloudX322111371953430288187,14%3261119,10000523000137
James SheppardX325611-7551574225510259,09%641112,860000000000
Dale WeiseX303360802615369278,33%32789,270111400007
Nikolai KuleminX32404-60021437122310,81%12748,560002200008
Henrik SamuelssonX11033-70011107460,00%1968,720112600005
Spencer MachacekX9101-8207195511,11%0818,950001200000
Philip McRaeX3011000001020,00%0227,280000000000
Brett LernoutX2000-420622010,00%23617,890000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesper FastX3250,00%3800011,04250000130312
Jordan CaronX3039,53%4300010,88120000054331
Tyler PitlickX1033,33%4200000,83000000032013
Ludvig RensfeldtX1151,28%3900000,87140000022021
Thomas LarkinX100,00%000100,63000001100210
Klas DahlbeckX110,00%000000,63000000042013
Kirill LyaminX000,00%000000,63000000051101
Alexander UrbomX000,00%000000,520001001150010
Ben SmithX0050,28%70400000,63370000044001
Miikka SalomakiX0044,83%2900000,71010000084200
Daniel AudetteX1148,17%51900000,71000000043201
Alexei MarchenkoX010,00%000000,45000000082021
Ben RyanX0152,01%49800000,67000000022011
Marek ViedenskyX1052,39%62800000,51000000022010
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%000000,430000000143000
James SheppardX1134,48%2900000,53000030066112
Dale WeiseX0052,00%2500000,43000000066000
Nikolai KuleminX1050,00%1800100,29000000011100
Henrik SamuelssonX0055,45%11000000,630000000112000
Spencer MachacekX0050,00%200000,25000000022000
Philip McRaeX0060,87%2300000,92000000031000
Brett LernoutX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Leighton2010330,9102,45107822444900000,688161714300
Keith Kinkaid167720,8563,8188100563880100,00021517000

BruinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas KerdilesX3171522-460462565186310,77%150216,181341187000012
Peter CehlarikX3110919-180233776266213,16%850316,213251959000016
Kristopher FoucaultX25613191175503351184311,76%748919,561561180000045
Austin MadaiskyX3151318-4260472750243010,00%4166721,521342489000153
Raphael DiazX3141317-1560152934133011,76%3868422,083362289000167
Johan SundstromX237916320133159142911,86%644319,272021671000038
Sebastian Aho (DEF)X302141602003132306216,67%2047415,821231128000021
Tom GilbertX1896159201216206845,00%2126314,620001400007
James WrightX2641014-36021444515258,89%546717,98101544000240
Artur GavrusX2641014-12016625613527,14%545117,34022737000145
Joachim NermarkX306612-1800340719608,45%941413,79224624000021
Ryan HowseX296410-420102351154011,76%345015,5201185500004
Philip LaneX255510-180162339143612,82%934913,9502264100006
Luca CaputiX1354901353162011725,00%123618,18011134000119
Ben WinnettX27549-90042350153310,00%437914,0401118000014
Colby RobakX15257-52067212109,52%2029219,47112747000127
Max NicastroX15156-10120227153146,67%1529119,380111045000026
Brandon DavidsonX17066-78012131260,00%1728416,7300002000014
Alexandre R. PicardX190663601912104110,00%2230716,14000423000020
Alexei SemenovX30055-2602221199130,00%3651016,99011643000036
Benjamin CasavantX17314-320116142821,43%022613,260000000001
John QuennevilleX8123-22065911011,11%010513,160000900002
Samuel KurkerX61011003371814,29%16010,060000100000
Patrick RussellX1011000021000,00%11817,770000000012
Luke PhilpX6011-3607718370,00%39515,770000200002
Austen BrassardX22011-111804217326300,00%126512,070001300004
Sebastian CollbergX2000000112060,00%0125,980000000000
Max GardinerX4000-100003030,00%0317,710000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas KerdilesX0141,51%5300000,88020000120101
Peter CehlarikX2041,43%7000000,76120001200401
Kristopher FoucaultX2144,44%14400000,78050100081111
Austin MadaiskyX000,00%000000,54000000510001
Raphael DiazX010,00%000000,50000001100001
Johan SundstromX1048,00%47500000,72030000011020
Sebastian Aho (DEF)X000,00%000000,670000000103000
Tom GilbertX110,00%000001,14000000022221
James WrightX2049,90%48100000,60030000160100
Artur GavrusX0052,09%47800100,620200001160110
Joachim NermarkX1050,00%44800000,58010000033100
Ryan HowseX1044,44%3600000,44000000044020
Philip LaneX1056,00%2500000,57010000041102
Luca CaputiX0049,02%5100000,76030010032120
Ben WinnettX0070,97%3100000,47000001100020
Colby RobakX000,00%000000,48000000022000
Max NicastroX010,00%000000,41000000054001
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%000000,420000000172000
Alexandre R. PicardX000,00%000000,390000000191000
Alexei SemenovX000,00%000000,200000000301000
Benjamin CasavantX0047,62%2100000,35000000060000
John QuennevilleX0038,68%10600000,57000000170000
Samuel KurkerX000,00%100000,33000000000000
Patrick RussellX000,00%200001,1300000001111000
Luke PhilpX0044,00%10000000,21000000065000
Austen BrassardX0033,33%1800000,080000000226000
Sebastian CollbergX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Max GardinerX0060,00%3500000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olivier Roy218750,8992,92115240565540010,68419205112
Martin Ouellette153610,8684,0070500473550020,50021018000
Jake Paterson10100,7507,6831004160000,000018000

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brian GibbonsX3213173050002397317613,40%354617,0757123210600009
Carsen TwarynskiX281212247215342787235413,79%545316,163582366000010
Jacob De La RoseX29101323880432783245712,05%654318,7122422101000139
Eric O'dellX32716237220614365155210,77%454817,1325717105000015
Trevor MooreX26101020180232784264711,90%644216,995382784000018
Victor AntipinX2981220460372853182915,09%4264922,3963931100000069
Julien PelletierX3281018640341851164115,69%338311,980881410200003
Jyrki JokipakkaX321171878027295619331,79%3371722,4106627102000177
Pierre EngvallX308917810012298527529,41%145915,290221128000027
Maxim LetunovX3261117914047576222309,68%557718,040661097000150
Chris BigrasX32310131124051283082610,00%3860919,04011010000065
Corban KnightX3231013212032544417446,82%443813,70011018000011
Blake SpeersX236612600252657214710,53%141117,890331374000242
Dylan BlujusX3219107803113247154,17%2254917,1510147000020
Matt BartkowskiX2101010142515162214370,00%1936017,1401112000039
Jesper PetterssonX250101093953817158100,00%2844817,92011428000025
Frederick GaudreauX19527620622269519,23%320210,6200000000434
Alexander DergachyovX2825752014153310236,06%431911,3810126000120
Christopher DiDomenicoX8426440681841122,22%012515,6630372500000
Anton LanderX82351009141941710,53%215419,28112727000020
David MusilX14224-2120126113318,18%1224517,5201102000014
Robin KovacsX130331407493160,00%11118,550000000000
Jordan NolanX4022300441430,00%04210,550000000004
Tanner RichardX610110011673714,29%26610,940000100008
Dante SalituroX2000000000000,00%0167,890000000000
Justin SeftonX7000-2951742040,00%511816,890000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brian GibbonsX4040,91%4400011,10020000410331
Carsen TwarynskiX3144,83%2900001,06020010000202
Jacob De La RoseX4059,65%5700100,85120000000140
Eric O'dellX0051,46%68600000,84230000130213
Trevor MooreX1158,62%2900000,91010000120201
Victor AntipinX000,00%000010,62000000022321
Julien PelletierX0038,46%2600000,94000000310102
Jyrki JokipakkaX000,00%000100,500000003250000
Pierre EngvallX0146,81%4700000,74220001200021
Maxim LetunovX0049,09%71100000,59000000140111
Chris BigrasX100,00%000000,43000001100001
Corban KnightX1048,29%55700000,59000000230011
Blake SpeersX1065,63%3200000,58000001100111
Dylan BlujusX000,00%000000,36000000033000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%000000,560010200211010
Jesper PetterssonX000,00%000000,450000100253000
Frederick GaudreauX0147,15%24600000,69000000055111
Alexander DergachyovX0053,85%1300000,44000000011001
Christopher DiDomenicoX2060,00%500000,9600000002415000
Anton LanderX0050,00%18400000,65000000099030
David MusilX000,00%000000,33000001100000
Robin KovacsX0040,00%500000,540000000132000
Jordan NolanX0039,39%3300000,95000000110001
Tanner RichardX1046,94%4900000,30000001100000
Dante SalituroX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Justin SeftonX000,00%000000,00000100077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie2415630,9092,47145502606610200,6679248111
Peter Delmas85120,8823,3049120272280001,0002824000

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeremy PriceX30714218215252423111530,43%4252917,624481148000052
Joe MorrowX3041317-81402217448439,09%3359519,832462471000077
Nigel DawesX2651116-20016315124429,80%552620,254481666000073
Henrik BjorklundX3178150240491664103910,94%046314,9211272600003
Ivan VishnevskiyX326915-860242739113415,38%3868521,404372276000088
Marek ZagrapanX3241115312038514615408,70%959018,43156978000165
Ivan TeleginX2421113-4009445214343,85%136915,3713422300005
Emile PoirierX328412-68019236294912,90%346314,48202746000117
Jake HansenX235712-64020285723448,77%744819,48066737000068
Matej StranskyX266511-3100241540112315,00%338414,7902294800002
Slater KoekkoekX203811-10100191826112011,54%1839119,553251741000044
Dennis RasmussenX203710-11209274011367,50%233816,88044549000342
Brendan WoodsX165380100321325102520,00%126716,71123643000128
John MooreX14268-12403913263107,69%2333323,761231037000036
Dennis GilbertX31178-212053182210114,55%2650416,26000422000031
Damien BrunnerX17347-700419338149,09%232919,37011438000039
Samuel FejesX26347015529263311289,09%230111,5600002000010
Joey LeachX23246-412011241971210,53%3039117,02112719000033
Emil LundbergX24505-96020234962610,20%234714,460001500003
Josh ArchibaldX8235-9401313217189,52%318923,64123416000119
Kevin LynchX1605500011975130,00%317711,080000200002
Daultan LeveilleX4022200164240,00%04410,990000000001
Brett PonichX22022-142803714202110,00%1332514,7801104000016
Miles GendronX13011-820289150,00%516512,680000000005
Lukas SutterX15011-310013146640,00%217611,760000000001
Jimmy LodgeX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Andrej SastnyX7000-420364140,00%07410,590000000000
Connor ChathamX13000-7215811120,00%014310,970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeremy PriceX000,00%000000,79000010011221
Joe MorrowX010,00%000000,57000000043110
Nigel DawesX0044,74%19000000,61150000081021
Henrik BjorklundX0041,27%6300000,65010000032210
Ivan VishnevskiyX010,00%000000,44000002200012
Marek ZagrapanX1050,51%68100000,51020000086200
Ivan TeleginX0050,35%43300000,70000000150020
Emile PoirierX1028,21%3900000,52000000260120
Jake HansenX0140,85%7100000,54120000070011
Matej StranskyX0036,84%1900000,57000000077100
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000000,56000000061000
Dennis RasmussenX0041,76%36400000,59130000021110
Brendan WoodsX2037,25%5100000,60020000011201
John MooreX000,00%000000,48000000170011
Dennis GilbertX000,00%000000,320000000231001
Damien BrunnerX1048,28%5800000,43120001100100
Samuel FejesX1037,50%4000000,470010000111000
Joey LeachX010,00%000000,31000000061001
Emil LundbergX2041,67%4800000,29000000011010
Josh ArchibaldX1046,67%10500000,53120000055010
Kevin LynchX0050,95%21000000,560000001160000
Daultan LeveilleX0043,18%4400000,91000000042000
Brett PonichX000,00%000000,1200000002220000
Miles GendronX000,00%000000,120000000138000
Lukas SutterX0050,52%19400000,110000000151000
Jimmy LodgeX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Andrej SastnyX0046,67%9000000,00000000077000
Connor ChathamX0033,33%1200000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Hiller145530,8953,0975600393700200,692131319001
Scott Darling2161030,8943,25119900656150000,57171913100

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Hunter ShinkarukX32111627-360135497256311,34%856117,542462393011148
Dick AxelssonX32101424-4315671986224811,63%353516,7337101596000022
Andrey PedanX3242024-1561077294913308,16%4167921,211232596000082
Cody AlmondX32109198260864771225914,08%753316,651121292000011
Philippe MyersX3231619124050348421533,57%3172022,501784894011296
Kirill KabanovX32971644072776265511,84%650115,67011189000001
Ryan TesinkX327916310069418319528,43%951316,04101725202696
Anthony BitettoX2241014-4200412336142311,11%3247321,481231671011048
Corey CowickX3267131140321534122617,65%248715,2112347700002
Daniel CarrX2048123201204213329,52%134817,39213855011027
Alexandre PicardX327411-140151338124118,42%247014,6901106000193
Michael PaliottaX31099-92203816143150,00%3750116,1700003000146
Peter AnderssonX17178-8100137181175,56%1431918,78112521000030
Marcel GocX31527-1010033452681919,23%438912,5610112000087
Bobby ButlerX2033614010132292013,64%127213,5810112300004
Albert YarullinX27156-21402212237154,35%2547117,451121034000031
Jozef BalejX20235020320296186,90%125012,520000000008
Casey Pierro-ZabotelX32145-1120482616203,85%13199,9800011200000
Daniel MoynihanX1131400010172331113,04%014813,4200002000128
Ryan ButtonX112249603791622,22%1320018,17101211000021
Francis BeauvillierX22044-91201210173190,00%22169,820001600001
Louis-Marc Aubry (TOT)X40111000412230,00%05614,010111800002
__Louis-Marc Aubry (Sto)X40111000412230,00%05614,010111800002
Linus ArnessonX8011-120583150,00%1715419,1900002000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Hunter ShinkarukX0147,55%71300000,96000000011231
Dick AxelssonX3161,54%5200000,90011000041221
Andrey PedanX210,00%100000,710020000152112
Cody AlmondX2149,48%67500000,71120000033113
Philippe MyersX100,00%000000,53000000072201
Kirill KabanovX2158,54%4100000,640000000153012
Ryan TesinkX0047,73%4400000,62010000092100
Anthony BitettoX000,00%000000,59000000052020
Corey CowickX2045,45%3300000,53000000031001
Daniel CarrX0133,78%7400000,69110000021110
Alexandre PicardX4059,26%2700000,47000000022202
Michael PaliottaX000,00%000000,360000000311001
Peter AnderssonX000,00%000000,50000000043001
Marcel GocX0151,59%53500000,36000000066110
Bobby ButlerX1042,31%2600000,44000000044100
Albert YarullinX000,00%000000,25000000011000
Jozef BalejX0051,66%30200000,40000000054010
Casey Pierro-ZabotelX0050,00%2800000,310000000302010
Daniel MoynihanX1043,75%19200000,54000000011101
Ryan ButtonX010,00%000000,40000000031010
Francis BeauvillierX0051,52%3300000,370000000225001
Louis-Marc Aubry (TOT)X0054,41%6800000,36000000041000
__Louis-Marc Aubry (Sto)X0054,41%6800000,36000000041
Linus ArnessonX000,00%000000,13000000086000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Brittain1410300,9152,7077800354110001,0002138211
Laurent Brossoit199710,8913,36105500595390000,66731712010
Oscar Dansk30200,8256,70980011630000,0000212000

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chase de LeoX311015251580185575244313,33%253417,235272087000261
Christian ThomasX3191625-42013483216910,84%250416,250991981000343
Josh AndersonX291192018335512595246011,58%853018,273471979000387
Brad MaloneX3171320-4320334269203510,14%652516,933471881000159
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX31514197220273128102117,86%3956918,34336953000276
Miles WoodX278101814160312874204210,81%748317,891671879000057
Michael DowningX312141671803725265147,69%3366921,571451276000089
Oskars BartulisX22510151115525102541920,00%1841118,703361264000027
Christoffer EhnX3131114-114010514215387,14%243113,9000024000244
Jack DoughertyX2711213-1312029252810173,57%4058721,730111767000174
Myles BellX3084123195352767123111,94%539313,0901121400009
Deven SideroffX316612-92610322560124210,00%239412,7100000000119
Tomas SurovyX2283113240481133121724,24%130413,84303126300001
Ryan MartindaleX31371036010383212279,38%337212,0000013000045
Mark AltX3101010-3804127319180,00%4961919,97022523000199
Patrick McNallyX1544838068142328,57%1424816,520000200001
Nick EbertX122572201019111631412,50%1324920,72112331000022
Rostislav OleszX31336-660281226102511,54%335511,450000900002
Seth HelgesonX7156-240194104710,00%415722,46134423000022
Brandon HynesX282351805171942210,53%230310,830001400001
Colin SullivanX914526013432833,33%616618,4301108000023
Olivier ArchambaultX7213-300121301015,38%18912,750000000000
Derek RodwellX7112-221511414447,14%19113,010001700000
Ruslan BashkirovX1000100210020,00%01010,000000100000
Conor GarlandX2000-100237120,00%03919,380001800007
Denis BodrovX3000-260005100,00%14615,410000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chase de LeoX2048,14%72500000,94110000011211
Christian ThomasX2032,26%3100000,99010001200111
Josh AndersonX3041,18%3400000,75011000022130
Brad MaloneX1053,29%57800000,76010000031031
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX000,00%000000,67000000073000
Miles WoodX1043,33%15000000,75010000011220
Michael DowningX000,00%000000,480000000111110
Oskars BartulisX100,00%000000,73000010210010
Christoffer EhnX1147,96%54000000,65000000021001
Jack DoughertyX000,00%000000,44000000360002
Myles BellX2039,29%2800000,61000010022003
Deven SideroffX0147,50%4000000,61000110071102
Tomas SurovyX0152,63%1900000,72000000011103
Ryan MartindaleX0046,55%44900000,54000000088000
Mark AltX000,00%000000,320000000311011
Patrick McNallyX000,00%000000,65000000000010
Nick EbertX010,00%000000,560010100141200
Rostislav OleszX0050,00%3200000,34000000072000
Seth HelgesonX000,00%000000,76000000000001
Brandon HynesX0036,36%1100000,330000000196000
Colin SullivanX000,00%000000,60000000011100
Olivier ArchambaultX0055,56%900000,67000000000000
Derek RodwellX0050,00%600000,44000100022000
Ruslan BashkirovX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Conor GarlandX00100.00%200000,00000000011000
Denis BodrovX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linden Rowat124420,9072,6261800272910010,6005823000
Chet Pickard2191000,8923,26114222625740010,0000211200
Edwin Minney20200,8334,70102008480000,000027000

DevilsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joonas NattinenX329817-1020207082275810,98%857718,021231973000297
John McFarlandX329615-10355672877204511,69%656717,724261972000390
Anthony FlorentinoX2831215-1240065193311209,09%4264523,031231763000067
Dylan OlsenX3241014-14140423140193210,00%5174523,292351972000088
Mikhail VorobyevX325712-112014646520517,69%457417,93011870000394
Andreas NodlX3221012-11008333917345,13%457117,86134671000391
Brandon HickeyX3201111-122003726219190,00%2455417,32011511000020
James LivingstonX3146101100202040122110,00%438112,280110100000
Taylor CammarataX324610-1214056265515387,27%445614,24123187100002
Curtis MckenzieX3237102431548314017287,50%439112,230000200003
Matt BucklesX237290607223261821,88%528012,170000000000
Jordan SzwarzX27459-1218029274816318,33%234012,602023500004
Max ReinhartX32459-17204405214277,69%642113,140113700008
Paul PostmaX32268-16200242322459,09%3556217,5501108000041
Matt MackenzieX18088040159218130,00%1834819,340221036000044
Marcel NoebelsX12156-200672711193,70%117114,2101152400002
Brandon ManningX19235-98020171541213,33%2839420,73112839000055
Niklas HanssonX52240006553440,00%88917,8311239000015
Maksim MayorovX19224-260813464234,35%226914,1401194400000
Jordy StallardX51231000352320,00%15611,100000000000
Ryan FitzgeraldX32123-178017293812282,63%439912,4800000000010
Corey TroppX6112-54011380912,50%07212,000000100000
Loik LeveilleX26022-1223547914760,00%3152620,25011658000167
Avery PetersonX1000-500211010,00%01414,430000500000
Connor HurleyX4000-100397120,00%04511,230000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joonas NattinenX1147,76%73700000,59230000022211
John McFarlandX2054,55%4400000,53031000022110
Anthony FlorentinoX000,00%000000,470000001100022
Dylan OlsenX010,00%000000,38000001100011
Mikhail VorobyevX2049,56%79700000,42030000074200
Andreas NodlX0152,83%5300000,421200001160010
Brandon HickeyX000,00%000000,4000000003210011
James LivingstonX0082,35%1700000,53000000091000
Taylor CammarataX1152,78%3600000,440000000232100
Curtis MckenzieX0066,67%1500000,51000030011001
Matt BucklesX2147,91%31100000,64000001100001
Jordan SzwarzX0037,14%3500000,53110000011000
Max ReinhartX1048,36%42800000,430000000101000
Paul PostmaX000,00%000000,280000001200100
Matt MackenzieX000,00%000000,460000000184001
Marcel NoebelsX0040,00%1500000,70000000000010
Brandon ManningX000,00%000000,25000000021001
Niklas HanssonX000,00%000000,90000000130100
Maksim MayorovX0054,17%2400000,300100000124010
Jordy StallardX0038,98%5900001,08000000011000
Ryan FitzgeraldX0053,33%3000000,1500000001313000
Corey TroppX0028,57%700000,56000000011010
Loik LeveilleX000,00%000000,080000100268100
Avery PetersonX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Connor HurleyX0039,13%4600000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson177710,8953,2191700494680100,50021513000
Magnus Hellberg51310,8893,5330640181620000,833652001
Patrik Bartosak143900,8913,6171400433960000,75041217201

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan OesterleX3172027-6220423055102412,73%3261319,7837102465011035
Stanislav GalievX3114102442074086235316,28%753917,372351663101382
Tim HeedX3161622-7260303447153212,77%2559719,253471865000023
Brendan PerliniX31101121780272168203414,71%446915,133471367000018
Lucas WallmarkX2791221660226462173914,52%147517,603471861101269
Matt TennysonX3161218-34092939192415,38%3664120,673361970011186
Andrew DesjardinsX3141216-223558475317497,55%553217,150771069000274
Nikolai ProkhorkinX317714-5200242165205910,77%343914,16224195900000
Jakub KindlX311131403955519152146,67%3862420,1400013000063
Cory EmmertonX315813-580304747143910,64%241413,3411231100002
Shane EisermanX314711-102028163792810,81%338712,470000000001
Mark BorowieckiX312911-326078313716255,41%3062720,231451769011168
Luke LockhartX26279-6005433212226,25%433012,710000000009
Drayson BowmanX31358-3004112371913,04%341113,2500001600005
Cory ConacherX2443716011234311389,30%440116,721121054000263
Kevin MarshallX30257-21402131249208,33%4060720,2500002000174
Evan AllenX31246-104012244016315,00%438612,440000000002
Viktor Crus-RydbergX6123-2402274614,29%17913,120000000003
Fabian GunnarssonX27123-7803012203155,00%133912,550000100003
Martin EratX42023000191222,22%07217,98101110000114
Wiley ShermanX1011100100000,00%01717,150000000002
Marc-Olivier RoyX10000-3005911330,00%112612,630001200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan OesterleX100,00%000000,88000000210010
Stanislav GalievX0039,29%16800000,89010002200030
Tim HeedX020,00%000000,74000001400110
Brendan PerliniX2146,67%3000010,90000000051202
Lucas WallmarkX1055,61%65100000,88010000310221
Matt TennysonX000,00%000000,56000001300002
Andrew DesjardinsX1059,20%59800000,60001000041020
Nikolai ProkhorkinX0053,33%3000000,640000000115100
Jakub KindlX000,00%000000,45000001200002
Cory EmmertonX0046,29%49900000,63000000033000
Shane EisermanX3039,13%2300000,57000002200010
Mark BorowieckiX100,00%000000,350000001150102
Luke LockhartX0047,08%34200000,540000001100010
Drayson BowmanX0054,17%2400000,39000000087000
Cory ConacherX1056,86%5100000,350100001120002
Kevin MarshallX000,00%000000,230000000130010
Evan AllenX1073,91%2300000,310000001100000
Viktor Crus-RydbergX0050,00%800000,76000000041000
Fabian GunnarssonX0058,33%2400000,180000000202010
Martin EratX0050,00%600000,56000000022000
Wiley ShermanX000,00%000001,17000000110000
Marc-Olivier RoyX0050,00%12600000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback209910,9032,98112900565750010,00002010101
Justin Peters132910,8943,3573521413850010,66731119200

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sergey KalininX3281725140223665205212,31%346014,37257209300000
Connor BrownX32131124-1420142389287014,61%655017,19471126113000145
Iiro PakarinenX32121224260203981196214,81%652516,4025722110000156
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (TOT)X3212324-710022254613332,17%3668821,500661388011073
__Trevor Van Riemsdyk (Saa)X5044100235150,00%510420,88011116011010
__Trevor Van Riemsdyk (Sto)X2711920-810020224112282,44%3158321,610551273000063
Maxim ShalunovX3213821-4100192589236414,61%551115,9827923101000038
Dalton ProutX2711516446077273215163,13%3154820,290331465000062
Joakim Ryan (TOT)X3031215-718038374411296,82%4163621,191342265000066
__Joakim Ryan (Cit)X12134-40012091411,11%1423819,8100003000024
__Joakim Ryan (Sto)X182911-318037173510255,71%2739822,101342262000042
Tommy WingelsX328614-1740263071234411,27%658518,2931419109000497
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X1611213500123327183,13%2534221,380112253000048
__Erik Gustafsson (Her)X1611213500123327183,13%2534221,380112253000048
Nicklas JensenX3148125402318508318,00%237812,1900031300000
Steven KampferX2921012-1022031254221344,76%4360520,8724624102000055
Samuel MorinX3121012-325528273913265,13%4059419,161561948000065
Adam Lowry (TOT)X247411-3240413953193913,21%139716,564261875000017
__Adam Lowry (Slo)X732544011141631818,75%011216,0411241200000
__Adam Lowry (Sto)X17426-7200302537162110,81%128516,773141464000017
Dalton SmithX325611-1040171239104712,82%238411,990000100003
Maxim LapierreX272911-81203038388205,26%239714,701231131000254
Brad RossX3246105160642739113610,26%441913,0900000000145
Mathieu CarleX27369-64010151641018,75%1949518,33101316000062
Jake WalmanX14279-71202121279107,41%1228520,332461843000024
Ryan MacinnisX19268-3759283912305,13%224612,9710172900000
Jeremie BlainX14516-431514112461420,83%1427919,934041541000030
Anthony PelusoX31426-8280731739122610,26%335111,320000100004
Tom WandellX22123-4206353210193,13%230613,9200000000045
Ben MaxwellX70221002610270,00%38311,8000000000010
Harrison RuoppX5011-3100940010,00%69218,4000000000013
Chris ConnerX2000-100122210,00%12914,530000300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sergey KalininX2146,29%60700001,09020000011204
Connor BrownX1142,86%11900010,87010000022211
Iiro PakarinenX2150,46%10900000,91010001100212
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (TOT)X000,00%000000,700000000151011
__Trevor Van Riemsdyk (Saa)X000,00%000000,770000000151
__Trevor Van Riemsdyk (Sto)X000,00%000000,690000000151
Maxim ShalunovX2050,00%2800000,82010000022011
Dalton ProutX000,00%000000,580000000181101
Joakim Ryan (TOT)X000,00%000000,47010000073110
__Joakim Ryan (Cit)X000,00%000000,34010000073
__Joakim Ryan (Sto)X000,00%000000,55000000073
Tommy WingelsX0153,45%5800000,48010000011200
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,76000000060110
__Erik Gustafsson (Her)X000,00%000000,76000000060
Nicklas JensenX1037,78%4500000,63000000210010
Steven KampferX000,00%000000,40000000130001
Samuel MorinX010,00%000000,400000101180000
Adam Lowry (TOT)X3050,51%48900000,55220000044011
__Adam Lowry (Slo)X2053,62%13800000,89000000044
__Adam Lowry (Sto)X1049,29%35100000,42220000044
Dalton SmithX0148,00%2500010,57000000098110
Maxim LapierreX0148,70%54000000,55000000011000
Brad RossX0046,15%2600000,48000000051000
Mathieu CarleX000,00%000000,360000000174000
Jake WalmanX000,00%000000,630000000140100
Ryan MacinnisX1051,20%29100000,65000010052000
Jeremie BlainX000,00%000000,43000100011000
Anthony PelusoX0047,06%3400000,34000000055012
Tom WandellX0054,11%37700000,200000000131000
Ben MaxwellX0049,46%9300000,48000000011001
Harrison RuoppX000,00%000000,22000000053000
Chris ConnerX0050,00%400000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Barry Brust21010,8892,88125006540000,750423000
Antoine Bibeau135420,8893,1562820332970100,00001011011
Maxime Lagace83320,8953,1849000262480000,200587110
Kevin Poulin112510,8604,20543150382710000,000097000
Antoine Samuel30300,8245,011560013740000,000034000

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric RobinsonX26101323-580294882235012,20%648618,703361957000472
Brendan LeipsicX2661319-22053558125510,34%447418,232351159011069
Andre PeterssonX3113518-900101981215616,05%345614,723251550011017
Rob O'GaraX2721517-1718036263912295,13%4061722,841451953011259
Mark OlverX3187151375964066153712,12%1056418,191231688011292
Brandon ArchibaldX314111524407427439259,30%4560319,452462566101294
Niclas BergforsX314913-1416023414710348,51%443213,93224125700002
Alexander SvitovX2910212410015514882620,83%539413,58000225101121
T.J. HensickX315712-90015392972717,24%842713,77123132011019
Brycen MartinX284812-818039222152019,05%3650718,12202524000057
Michael BuntingX314711-518027376418516,25%551316,54022633101490
Nicolas DeslauriersX293710-128029305415345,56%1042314,57000525000146
Zach RedmondX312810-71201534418254,88%4269122,2904420850001102
Ryan WilsonX29189-8220914227214,55%3555219,031121449000039
Quentin ShoreX18448-3000171682225,00%421211,7611243800000
Drew SchiestelX11167-416010612878,33%1321419,49000725011031
David RundbladX11077-100813194120,00%1623321,170221231000032
Radek SmolenakX31235-914037223812405,26%242213,6310174700009
Cody SolX50552215663420,00%59719,3902209000015
Justin KeaX13224-2006101231316,67%213910,710000000000
Colton GilliesX16224-4802081741011,76%01489,220001100004
Jason JaffrayX27022-1080916204130,00%329210,810001200000
Ryan RehillX3011-240523000,00%45217,270000000006
Juraj MikusX12000-51601121210,00%1017114,250000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric RobinsonX0043,40%10600000,95020000062102
Brendan LeipsicX0052,38%18900000,80010000130011
Andre PeterssonX3042,55%4700000,79110000011112
Rob O'GaraX000,00%000000,550000000112001
Mark OlverX0248,69%19100000,53020101100110
Brandon ArchibaldX000,00%000000,50000000540011
Niclas BergforsX0047,25%51000000,60000000033000
Alexander SvitovX0050,21%47400000,61000000022002
T.J. HensickX0046,77%49600100,56000001100100
Brycen MartinX000,00%000000,47000000020000
Michael BuntingX1037,78%4500000,43010000032120
Nicolas DeslauriersX0039,08%8700000,47020000140000
Zach RedmondX100,00%000000,29000000022010
Ryan WilsonX000,00%000000,33000000062000
Quentin ShoreX2048,47%26200000,76000001100002
Drew SchiestelX000,00%000000,65000000011110
David RundbladX000,00%000000,600000000100000
Radek SmolenakX0049,12%5700000,240000000172000
Cody SolX000,00%000001,03001000050000
Justin KeaX1045,52%13400000,57000000000100
Colton GilliesX0032,00%2500000,54000000055010
Jason JaffrayX0075,00%2000000,140000000274000
Ryan RehillX000,00%000000,39000000031000
Juraj MikusX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Langhamer144410,9222,3965201263320011,0006816110
Etienne Brodeur134700,8584,0463920433030000,0000128000
Hannu Toivonen131910,8485,1857900503290100,6673117100

Slots

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesse BlackerX32626327280593147143412,77%2363819,9356112681000015
Michael Dal ColleX3291726560282974136312,16%653416,68156248700009
Samuel CarrierX27718251215353243152516,28%2651919,243362864000048
Josh LeivoX32101323120272464156315,63%651716,15257158600000
Rocco GrimaldiX3281523360195077185510,39%351516,101672281000116
Nikita GusevX284151932016215615467,14%543915,691671468000019
Ben HuttonX3241216-880162736141511,11%2571222,2347112191000173
Zach BudishX329615-36013234893218,75%437311,650000000001
Zach HamillX2478153160392243152116,28%436815,343251460000011
Jonathan DahlenX327815580415145114515,56%348715,23246107900001
Dillon FournierX296915320034223171019,35%2853718,50101330000034
Ian McCoshen (TOT)X3241014-440056354719298,51%3468321,341342089011071
__Ian McCoshen (Bel)X304913-340055324619288,70%3364121,361341983000066
__Ian McCoshen (Slo)X2011-100131010,00%14221,080001601106
Mackenzie WeegarX2821113-480304124898,33%3958120,74000414000062
Joona LuotoX325611-3140262543173911,63%947314,7801106011063
Matt PuempelX2091101208174872418,75%227113,57101102500000
Nic DowdX30358-76030465814355,17%842314,1010112101270
Riley HolzapfelX25426-18025342421716,67%535414,17000010000040
Christian FolinX5134-1201430233,33%129218,460000000008
Luca SbisaX120442401245350,00%1122118,4200041400008
Lance BoumaX20123-100617123178,33%526213,1100014000013
Jacob LagaceX2000-320120110,00%12311,590000100001
Jared KnightX2000000042000,00%02512,410000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesse BlackerX110,00%000001,00000001300321
Michael Dal ColleX0060,53%3800000,97010000120213
Samuel CarrierX140,00%000000,96000010043221
Josh LeivoX2050,00%4200000,89010000022222
Rocco GrimaldiX0150,57%61300000,89020000320210
Nikita GusevX0059,57%4700000,87010000041011
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,45000000120001
Zach BudishX3154,84%3100000,80000000022010
Zach HamillX1041,67%3600000,81020000210000
Jonathan DahlenX2045,18%57100000,62120001100110
Dillon FournierX100,00%000000,56000000011021
Ian McCoshen (TOT)X000,00%000000,41000000170100
__Ian McCoshen (Bel)X000,00%000000,41000000170
__Ian McCoshen (Slo)X000,00%000000,47000000170
Mackenzie WeegarX000,00%000000,45000000041001
Joona LuotoX2063,16%3800000,47000000210101
Matt PuempelX0033,33%1500100,74000000075021
Nic DowdX0052,98%50400000,38000002200001
Riley HolzapfelX0048,70%38600000,3400000001212101
Christian FolinX000,00%000000,87000000010000
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,360000000120000
Lance BoumaX1050,00%1200000,23000000021000
Jacob LagaceX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Jared KnightX0052,00%2500000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski188530,9062,6395800424450000,83361418003
Jon Gillies189610,8693,4497601564280000,33331812110

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kalle KossilaX311511260001060103267414,56%955017,7473102685000341
Mattias BackmanX3281826-8260323240194120,00%3871422,3256112288000078
Par LindholmX31131023960266785257915,29%1253617,291121163000260
Bill SweattX27714211003347120439,86%649218,240441282000257
Matt MartinX3261218-35810841949114112,24%349015,30145968000038
Kristoffer BerglundX3011516980918277203,70%2256018,680111257000053
Ryan ReavesX21861454010411734122523,53%236017,162131044000223
Brent PedersenX307714-560162854134212,96%544014,67033438000020
Danny DeKeyserX2231114-88013222781911,11%3247921,792351650000048
Jason GarrisonX2831114-212031173611328,33%3458020,712352490000170
Steven FogartyX296612-1460194032113618,75%542514,653471345000038
Tom KuhnhacklX205712516026286415337,81%534117,07123853000132
Austin PoganskiX153912-24027144213237,14%426517,651231243000025
Dominik MasinX291910-13556823217164,76%2451217,67033425000032
Calle AnderssonX22189060211820485,00%2340418,3901155000036
Andrew FritschX304484201413419199,76%033911,300000700000
David ToewsX3235809528305515285,45%238612,0702221300005
Andrew MacdonaldX1408816020147550,00%2331322,32033344000033
Taylor LeierX19167320620298243,45%231016,34011314000131
Nick SeelerX8235180101083625,00%1115719,59101418000015
Alex BelzileX30213-5100171726397,69%12749,140000100001
Coda GordonX703330063146130,00%011115,9100011500000
Nikolas BrouillardX4022240934020,00%26215,600001100002
Marc-Antoine PouliotX31014004551220,00%04113,670000000004
David WarsofskyX2011320221000,00%13115,300000000000
Radim SimekX1000100100010,00%02423,570000400002
Vyacheslav OsnovinX3000000010000,00%051,790000000000
Tyler BiggsX8000-440613160,00%1658,090000100000
Petr StrakaX16000-720810136110,00%117210,720000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kalle KossilaX3047,74%68500000,95020000022123
Mattias BackmanX010,00%000000,73000000160110
Par LindholmX3249,87%75400000,86010000011411
Bill SweattX1254,84%3100000,85010001100021
Matt MartinX1048,28%5800000,74011011200300
Kristoffer BerglundX000,00%000000,57010000071001
Ryan ReavesX0252,94%8500000,78010020180121
Brent PedersenX3052,63%3800000,64110000020110
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,580000001140101
Jason GarrisonX100,00%000000,480000000142110
Steven FogartyX2046,37%46800000,57000000000110
Tom KuhnhacklX1040,35%5700000,700100000116012
Austin PoganskiX0047,37%1900000,91000000170100
Dominik MasinX000,00%000000,390000100202001
Calle AnderssonX000,00%000000,450000000164010
Andrew FritschX0050,00%1800000,47000000077101
David ToewsX0046,73%39800000,410100000117000
Andrew MacdonaldX000,00%000000,510000000143000
Taylor LeierX0050,00%3000000,45000000051003
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,64000000320000
Alex BelzileX0042,11%1900000,22000000011010
Coda GordonX0060,00%500000,54000000170000
Nikolas BrouillardX000,00%000000,64000000040000
Marc-Antoine PouliotX0054,35%4600000,49000001100000
David WarsofskyX000,00%000000,65000000120000
Radim SimekX000,00%000000,000000000131000
Vyacheslav OsnovinX0060,00%500000,00010000033000
Tyler BiggsX0050,00%800000,00000000088000
Petr StrakaX0054,55%1100000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kent Patterson2011520,9082,65111101495310110,727111912131
Mike Morrison41300,8703,5123900141080010,000045000
Jack Campbell103700,8703,5357800342610010,0000915000

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas NosekX3282129540123010125757,92%456817,76268189300008
Phil VaroneX321413275100452177266318,18%456217,56347208800008
Curtis LazarX3061420-118034418721506,90%752717,58167228900000
Connor BrickleyX2981018-210037379430608,51%552017,922572381000112
Scott WilsonX167111854017333991617,95%327817,3623574600007
Stefan ElliottX256915-2180402643183413,95%2251720,685382471000022
Joshua JacobsX3121315326034352110169,52%3461319,7700016000164
Ryan SproulX3211415-12024314114352,44%4172122,530442394000078
Kenny AgostinoX31771432081969213310,14%236311,713472689000033
Nick CousinsX306814-58026497216598,33%351717,23156218400009
Josh Ho-SangX258513160132033122724,24%032312,9440451900000
Tom PyattX307512-21610312550143514,00%1146515,4900015000384
Kerby RychelX325712215534124593811,11%42939,17112716000029
Jon MerrillX313912-214039262232013,64%4062620,21101214000071
Luca CuntiX326511620113738151715,79%234110,6400000000294
Mac BennettX321101161404530183125,56%3654717,0900028000070
Jeremy GregoireX29279-12154852505224,00%442614,6700017000036
Nikita NesterovX21189101152312136127,69%1239218,6802295900009
Peter StoykewychX15044-36015713760,00%1226617,7302273300006
Aaron PalushajX12123-22016173165,88%117114,220000900000
Maxim KitsynX31120205141225,00%0278,970000000001
Taylor AronsonX5022200424020,00%49518,960000000006
Chandler Stephenson (TOT)X2000-2001103240,00%03417,130000500000
__Chandler Stephenson (Tex)X2000-2001103240,00%03417,130000500000
Troy BourkeX7000-3004108160,00%09213,080000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas NosekX0147,62%6300001,02120000260111
Phil VaroneX3054,55%3300010,96030002400332
Curtis LazarX0056,82%4400100,76000000066120
Connor BrickleyX2250,00%3600010,69000000011211
Scott WilsonX0050,86%35000001,30000001300101
Stefan ElliottX000,00%000000,58000000077010
Joshua JacobsX100,00%000000,490000001290002
Ryan SproulX000,00%000000,420000000251010
Kenny AgostinoX0053,57%2800000,77130002200001
Nick CousinsX2052,65%66100000,54010000022110
Josh Ho-SangX3130,43%2300000,80000000033010
Tom PyattX1053,66%4100000,52000110033101
Kerby RychelX0148,39%3100000,82000101200110
Jon MerrillX000,00%000000,38000000000010
Luca CuntiX3052,13%51600000,65000001100120
Mac BennettX000,00%000000,40000000180010
Jeremy GregoireX0050,32%46700000,420000100184012
Nikita NesterovX010,00%000000,460001003150010
Peter StoykewychX000,00%000000,300000000151000
Aaron PalushajX0023,08%1300000,35000000022000
Maxim KitsynX000,00%000001,49000000000001
Taylor AronsonX000,00%000000,42000000150000
Chandler Stephenson (TOT)X0058,06%3100000,00000000088000
__Chandler Stephenson (Tex)X0058,06%3100000,00000000088
Troy BourkeX0047,62%10500000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Viktor Fasth1811320,9082,61101041444800100,62581714310
Connor Knapp167800,8903,1583900444010200,00001416201
Henrik Karlsson20100,8683,4787005380000,000012000

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valentin ZykovX3212203218120132388236213,64%357517,97066159000002
Robby FabbriX30101727460315072215313,89%456818,923692089000010
Markus GranlundX311212248201034103268111,65%561819,953691794000365
Noel AcciariX2411132411160174773146415,07%340716,963691773000014
Andreas EnglundX32419231118041295418247,41%3465020,323472699000020
Michael BournivalX2812102213140492784184814,29%450317,96336228000000
Andrej SustrX327152211100403042122916,67%2165820,554262186000019
Dmytro TimashovX24612181112034197629547,89%243418,10235187000002
Jeremy MorinX3241216331536154911278,16%432910,270000300000
Peter HollandX1869151100143355162610,91%535819,880221249000238
Robbie RussoX322131522402632326196,25%2561319,16000213000180
Oskar SundqvistX326814-10066551165111,76%745914,351341065000277
Andrei MironovX26391252202411125925,00%2047418,2200003000057
Patrick WierciochX323912-833560322381413,04%3160919,0310148000069
Mike ReillyX2821012-38026243710215,41%2458420,871342477000055
Joakim NygardX326410-100142343213613,95%135911,2100000000347
Stefan MatteauX254610227534134913348,16%532412,9500032400018
Eric Cornel (TOT)X234481006273272712,50%425611,1300003000067
__Eric Cornel (Gra)X9224200212122816,67%210111,2400000000036
__Eric Cornel (Man)X14224-1004152051910,00%215511,0600003000031
Chris BrownX32336-3602812436326,98%32758,590000000000
Greg MckeggX1014500037941011,11%211211,2300011000020
Patrik NemethX4044820634130,00%68421,02011310000011
Vladimir TkachyovX161230002418895,56%016710,420001800004
Mikael WikstrandX6011000522130,00%210817,970001100006
Branden TroockX1000-100100010,00%01919,120000200004
Alexander GuptillX3000120315240,00%03912,870000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valentin ZykovX2069,70%3300001,11000000150321
Robby FabbriX4250,21%70500000,95010000240222
Markus GranlundX1046,15%3900000,78030001200101
Noel AcciariX2148,82%46500201,18010005500114
Andreas EnglundX000,00%000000,71000000260013
Michael BournivalX0163,89%3600010,87000002200311
Andrej SustrX100,00%000000,670000002100400
Dmytro TimashovX3037,50%3200000,83000000210121
Jeremy MorinX0165,00%2000000,970000100122020
Peter HollandX3152,55%49100000,84010000011030
Robbie RussoX000,00%000000,490000002140103
Oskar SundqvistX2050,00%52400000,61000001100011
Andrei MironovX000,00%000000,510000000152100
Patrick WierciochX100,00%000000,390010000131011
Mike ReillyX010,00%000000,41000000063000
Joakim NygardX0025,00%1600000,56000000032102
Stefan MatteauX0058,33%2400100,62000000044101
Eric Cornel (TOT)X1051,41%28400100,630000000104100
__Eric Cornel (Gra)X1047,73%13200100,790000000104
__Eric Cornel (Man)X0054,61%15200000,520000000104
Chris BrownX2052,94%1700000,44130000033000
Greg MckeggX0056,67%12000000,89000000060010
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,950000000147000
Vladimir TkachyovX1022,22%900000,36000000088010
Mikael WikstrandX000,00%000000,19000000065000
Branden TroockX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alexander GuptillX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Stajcer11000,8892,0060002180000,000010000
Richard Bachman2216410,9012,49125421525270000,83362110111
Spencer Martin116210,9162,5760641263080000,6673920100
Jeff Frazee10100,60017,8413004100000,000012000

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dustin JeffreyX3061622-500102653142711,32%345815,25167138800001
Evan RodriguesX28101121-440302978235812,82%544816,012571895000013
Simon BertilssonX3251318-14440663448143610,42%1964520,174263297000026
Juho LammikkoX3210717-71810333187277111,49%954917,150662282101683
Adam GilmourX3261117-114039347327658,22%750515,791781498000011
Geoffrey SchemitschX3221416-38010284426234,55%4370121,912242388011293
Philip SamuelssonX326915-7320371652173811,54%4266620,825162987000080
Dustin WalshX3241115-41205461509318,00%755017,192461391000080
Dmitri KugryshevX327714-4215402468192910,29%441112,84000213000018
Connor CliftonX325712-1595323140132712,50%3870922,163141997000046
Keegan LoweX3211112154604923258204,00%3556717,7100024000265
Jani HakanpaaX3201212112354426217200,00%2858818,37000618011075
Luke AdamX325611-76010236014478,33%558118,152241588000291
Jim O'BrienX32551050012540123812,50%239812,4200031200000
Alexander AvtsinX31549-2003195093210,00%236611,810000300000
Marcus FolignoX323586375751226152711,54%748215,0800002000174
Dominik VolekX15415-1201316123933,33%017811,880000400003
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX183255004132471612,50%123312,930222800000
Michael St-CroixX27213-5201019143614,29%133612,450000100009
Kory NagyX41230000351320,00%05914,810111400000
Anthony CamaraX1000000010000,00%011,150000000000
John NegrinX1000000000000,00%154,870000000001
Tyrel SeamanX5000100121010,00%05611,260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dustin JeffreyX1053,82%55000000,96000000061021
Evan RodriguesX2248,00%5000000,94340000011010
Simon BertilssonX200,00%000000,56000000033103
Juho LammikkoX0030,43%4600000,62150020081131
Adam GilmourX1046,77%6200000,67000000055011
Geoffrey SchemitschX000,00%000000,46000000091110
Philip SamuelssonX200,00%000000,45000000011210
Dustin WalshX0149,45%72600000,55000000022102
Dmitri KugryshevX1146,94%4900000,68110102200310
Connor CliftonX000,00%000000,340010000111010
Keegan LoweX000,00%000000,4200000002510110
Jani HakanpaaX000,00%000000,410010000321101
Luke AdamX1154,40%19300000,381400000141000
Jim O'BrienX0056,52%2300000,50000000011002
Alexander AvtsinX1054,55%2200000,49000000180210
Marcus FolignoX2051,52%3300000,33010100011020
Dominik VolekX0142,93%18400000,56000000022110
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX0052,28%24100000,43000000088001
Michael St-CroixX0047,09%41200000,180000001120010
Kory NagyX0060,00%500001,01010000032000
Anthony CamaraX000,00%000000,00000000011000
John NegrinX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tyrel SeamanX0043,86%5700000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas McCollum2412920,8972,70133620605820000,81811239012
Leland Irving124410,8923,1461100322960010,5004923101

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Toni RajalaX3191423150023683176410,84%348315,580222882000024
Lukas SedlakX3181119-110039188421699,52%448615,684261586000122
Juuso RiikolaX3141418-912027385716297,02%3066921,5824628860110102
Yohann AuvituX3131518-214013245916305,08%3561919,971453785000032
Louis LeblancX209716580373952113717,31%432116,062571552000032
Jake DotchinX2341216218037204213269,52%3049221,373252666000048
Drew ShoreX2741216616027416814405,88%341415,330331767000118
Kirill PetrovX3141216617538184212409,52%145614,72156158800000
Kenny RyanX116612513531103862315,79%020118,23202937101223
Stefan NoesenX316612-24052152153811,54%138612,4600003000019
Justin FalkX314711-9375522036122211,11%3964820,911121285000182
Brandon GormleyX2046100208141641025,00%1837218,5800001000052
Michael AmadioX313710-84014535111435,88%648015,50000019000375
Gemel SmithX2236904011293811197,89%328613,0100000000030
Laurent DauphinX30358-910045255418535,56%343814,6000000000371
Alexander KhokhlachevX14437-20071233122212,12%219814,1701193200000
Trevor CarrickX1134784013681337,50%1120418,5200001000034
Tomas JurcoX31426-92019394212419,52%145714,7300003000167
Mikhail GrigorenkoX11325-3004143051810,00%220018,20123937000116
Zac RinaldoX30314-337554154214347,14%436212,080000100003
Joey HishonX11033-220824268150,00%014312,980000100008
Dmitri KalininX210331222020106450,00%2432915,6900003000020
Stephen SilasX6022-1801045100,00%1012120,2100021400006
John RamageX12022-32403826050,00%1621017,5200001011025
Patrick KoudysX2011100221210,00%12210,930000000000
Samuel GroulxX2000-260213110,00%44723,360000500004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Toni RajalaX0152,78%7200100,95130000033023
Lukas SedlakX1047,06%5100000,78010000055112
Juuso RiikolaX010,00%000000,540000000114000
Yohann AuvituX000,00%000000,580000000123101
Louis LeblancX1054,95%42400011,00110000033301
Jake DotchinX200,00%000000,65000000033040
Drew ShoreX1051,21%53900000,77010000022101
Kirill PetrovX0041,67%2400000,700000100183010
Kenny RyanX0148,61%7200011,20020010055112
Stefan NoesenX1055,56%4500000,62000001200101
Justin FalkX200,00%000000,34001001100010
Brandon GormleyX000,00%000000,540000000111100
Michael AmadioX0050,25%59100000,42000000071000
Gemel SmithX0050,87%34600000,630000001160011
Laurent DauphinX1057,14%3500000,37000000086001
Alexander KhokhlachevX0170,00%1000000,71010000072001
Trevor CarrickX000,00%000000,69000000011020
Tomas JurcoX1046,88%3200000,26000002200001
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0152,16%27800000,500100000165100
Zac RinaldoX0038,10%2100000,22000010160001
Joey HishonX0054,35%18400000,42000000000000
Dmitri KalininX000,00%000000,180000000211000
Stephen SilasX000,00%000000,33000000064000
John RamageX000,00%000000,190000000122000
Patrick KoudysX000,00%000000,91000000120000
Samuel GroulxX000,00%000000,000000000292000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrey Makarov21000,9262,1157002270000,000002000
Mark Visentin208810,9042,82108622515330100,71471712111
Zane McIntyre154900,8704,2773040523990101,00031417200

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladislav GavrikovX3022224-28028325518383,64%3964421,480553277000039
Julius HonkaX3141620612017305114337,84%2964520,801342686000054
Alexander RuuttuX3210919680215064194915,63%143613,6310153300001
Teddy PurcellX279918-140182552124617,31%745316,792351783000025
TJ GaliardiX27791620072160153711,67%650418,682241291000354
Patrick SieloffX266101611400461841192814,63%3254320,882131857000134
Justin DowlingX3269150160326959204510,17%745214,14022829000112
William LagessonX32213159221024193513325,71%2658918,410332281000057
Andrew AgozzinoX309514-3160372558204715,52%451417,122131280000039
Jared AulinX3159141002225313329,43%441313,31224145600005
Michal KempnyX265813-44017345816388,62%3155021,164373682000049
Joonas RaskX18391244012155013346,00%632017,80112943000019
Jerome FlaakeX25651111006205182811,76%433613,4200011000008
Mark LetestuX3256110100344849112710,20%654316,9601111100000043
Sondre OldenX315510-160351746142310,87%237712,170001300001
Vladimir ZharkovX20461084019183883110,53%426913,46213933000111
Nikita CherepanovX18279140185163212,50%1333618,6501128000014
Cameron GaunceX22088-6801513224140,00%3044320,150221137000022
Freddie HamiltonX2743732016293452811,76%133212,300000200006
Oscar MollerX23167-420922339343,03%342418,45112980000146
Jamie ArnielX1433682010101461221,43%017912,790000000000
Teigan ZahnX1013468015343325,00%416616,580000200003
Evgeni KrutikovX510134042101100.00%06312,590000000002
Peter ReginX7011-3001216330,00%08712,390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladislav GavrikovX000,00%000100,740000000113120
Julius HonkaX200,00%000000,62000000033120
Alexander RuuttuX1048,27%54900010,87000000150102
Teddy PurcellX1043,75%9600100,79130002200013
TJ GaliardiX2053,97%6300000,63050000054120
Patrick SieloffX100,00%000000,59000000140200
Justin DowlingX0050,58%51600000,66000000084110
William LagessonX010,00%000000,510000200247101
Andrew AgozzinoX2246,72%12200000,55350000044220
Jared AulinX0054,74%13700000,68020000031001
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000,47000000055013
Joonas RaskX1051,02%9800000,75130000044210
Jerome FlaakeX1031,58%1900000,66000000053012
Mark LetestuX0058,74%63500000,41020000044011
Sondre OldenX1143,48%2300000,53000000055002
Vladimir ZharkovX0068,18%2200000,74120000011010
Nikita CherepanovX000,00%000000,54000000030001
Cameron GaunceX000,00%000000,360000000225000
Freddie HamiltonX0150,14%36700000,42000000033100
Oscar MollerX0046,99%8300000,33020000095000
Jamie ArnielX0057,14%700000,67000000011200
Teigan ZahnX000,00%000000,48000000033000
Evgeni KrutikovX1050,00%600000,32000000033000
Peter ReginX0060,00%500000,23000000044001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marco Cousineau55000,9292,1331000111540001,000457110
Riku Helenius94310,9172,3650821202410100,8336718020
Sami Aittokallio207840,8952,99114320575410000,64314207000

Citadelles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonny Brodzinski (TOT)X31111526-180216379266113,92%855417,862461674000589
__Jonny Brodzinski (Lak)X44263202122241218,18%06616,431012800000
__Jonny Brodzinski (Cit)X2771320-460195157224912,28%848818,071451466000589
Dan O'ReganX3171320-46046253132513,21%550316,22224944000070
Cody EakinX3271118-4409537818468,97%649315,42033323000044
Lucas LessioX317916-6120554568255510,29%752616,953471664000596
Enver LisinX326915-422035267427568,11%652216,30224530000196
Nikita ScherbakX3251015-106033265822498,62%446314,48235146100000
Erik GudbransonX3241115-3615114302782214,81%2963619,87033525000080
Brett CarsonX3231013-420031322552312,00%2858018,132351567000025
Andrew BodnarchukX307512-822042223571820,00%3061120,384041657000086
Alexei EmelinX323811-1546069203811407,89%3572722,7123516740001104
Bud HollowayX324610-910029246114436,56%342513,2800063700000
Colin GreeningX322810-88028465720463,51%545714,2801175200008
Danick PaquetteX23448-2601652961713,79%127812,070001300001
Bobby FarnhamX26448-1049540264316299,30%432012,310113900008
Michal JordanX18268-320717215119,52%2840222,33022732000063
Kris VersteegX27178-87515184311302,33%336413,4901152900019
Ryan StoaX27246-312020264112334,88%531611,710000300002
Seth GriffithX5235100471751111,76%28617,1301113000015
Daniel CatenacciX722420081292522,22%08311,830000000000
Ryan BourqueX9123-5001553320,00%0778,610000000000
Nicholas BaptisteX41120004585712,50%05714,260111700000
Dmitri VorobievX14022-11006514970,00%1826619,01011530000120
Daniel RahimiX231010401512135107,69%2040817,7200001000048
Philippe CornetX1000100101010,00%01111,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonny Brodzinski (TOT)X2050,57%61100000,94220000022300
__Jonny Brodzinski (Lak)X0053,76%9300001,83110000022
__Jonny Brodzinski (Cit)X2050,00%51800000,82110000022
Dan O'ReganX3150,97%46300000,80110000022122
Cody EakinX0052,12%59100000,73120000042101
Lucas LessioX0046,25%8000000,61030001100220
Enver LisinX1048,85%17400000,58110001100002
Nikita ScherbakX1151,52%3300000,65000000044002
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,47001000180110
Brett CarsonX000,00%000000,450000000154000
Andrew BodnarchukX110,00%000000,39000000022010
Alexei EmelinX100,00%000000,30000001100001
Bud HollowayX0141,94%3100000,470000000134020
Colin GreeningX0050,00%56600000,440000001180011
Danick PaquetteX2036,36%2200000,58000000022021
Bobby FarnhamX0042,11%1900000,50000011100010
Michal JordanX010,00%000000,40000000061100
Kris VersteegX0070,00%3000000,440100100145100
Ryan StoaX0065,00%2000000,380000001110000
Seth GriffithX0042,86%700001,17120000011001
Daniel CatenacciX0051,40%10700000,97000000042010
Ryan BourqueX0045,90%6100000,77000000000000
Nicholas BaptisteX0050,00%200000,70000000011001
Dmitri VorobievX000,00%000000,150000000142000
Daniel RahimiX000,00%000000,0500000001515000
Philippe CornetX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lars Volden92510,8783,5351020302460000,7504811010
Jared Coreau1910800,8963,55103261615850210,90010186200
Benjamin Conz92400,8743,9439620262070000,0000615010

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan LemieuxX199122111220402560113915,00%435618,741561244213568
Viktor SvedbergX32417211100131634122911,76%2871222,2533617810111119
Joseph CramarossaX32101020-5220603593195410,75%854016,8942613780223110
Dominic ToninatoX3281220260145180194610,00%859518,602461270000297
Zachary YuenX32613198180452343153713,95%4271622,3813420791011106
Tyler LewingtonX27415191520712337142110,81%3956520,911451562000065
Thomas HickeyX2731417420112625151912,00%2063423,481341366011084
Jaedon DescheneauX2561016-5100162254164411,11%342416,95145969000045
Mason GeertsenX3221416-148056232071610,00%4055917,45213412000058
Andrew WelinskiX3231215-410013162641611,54%3557317,91022425011047
Francis PerronX326814-110021266718478,96%446514,5200053800008
Bogdan YakimovX326713-110026396218539,68%545114,09101436000018
Brendan HarmsX2775121112019183582520,00%135513,1510132000000
Curtis ValkX2638115009233515168,57%02449,370000100004
Frederik GauthierX193710-44010234916306,12%938220,13134741101372
Kurt EtchegaryX30729-3160192942111516,67%32327,7200005000115
Justin ShuggX31729-24092054124512,96%338012,250000000008
Devante Smith-PellyX28459-2209184311279,30%439514,1202265300001
Drake BathersonX83584408924112312,50%117622,01112920011126
Alexander BurmistrovX62352203111731911,76%313722,86011616000114
Dylan SadowyX91231004560616,67%010311,450000000011
Stephen DesrochersX5022020212020,00%58015,930000100004
Hunter SmithX22022-426046102711100,00%726912,220000100000
Kristoff KontosX6011200145410,00%16811,260000000000
Steven DelisleX500011401012010,00%58316,690000100009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan LemieuxX1046,51%8600001,18250001100312
Viktor SvedbergX000,00%000000,590000000102002
Joseph CramarossaX2050,33%15100000,7416000001010412
Dominic ToninatoX2148,55%65300000,67450000140101
Zachary YuenX110,00%000000,53000000021122
Tyler LewingtonX000,00%000000,67000000051010
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,54000000130010
Jaedon DescheneauX2052,00%5000000,75110001100000
Mason GeertsenX100,00%000000,57000000190001
Andrew WelinskiX000,00%000000,520000000161001
Francis PerronX0241,30%4600000,60000000042110
Bogdan YakimovX1056,76%48100000,58000000011020
Brendan HarmsX0028,00%2500000,68000000022011
Curtis ValkX1051,00%24900000,90000000060020
Frederik GauthierX0152,75%45500000,52230000062101
Kurt EtchegaryX2046,12%21900000,78000000011101
Justin ShuggX0135,71%2800000,47000000022110
Devante Smith-PellyX0069,70%3300000,46000000077000
Drake BathersonX1055,56%2700000,91020000099010
Alexander BurmistrovX0151,49%13400000,73010000033001
Dylan SadowyX0044,44%900000,58000000030000
Stephen DesrochersX000,00%000000,50000000051000
Hunter SmithX0054,55%2200000,150000000224000
Kristoff KontosX0050,00%400000,30000000061000
Steven DelisleX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philippe Desrosiers22000,9601,00120002500000,000020011
Daniel Marmenlind126310,8982,6665420292830000,6679824101
Adin Hill2210730,8833,48118902695910100,57114228410

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John GilmourX311024341360393064194515,63%3268522,1166124197011172
Richard PanikX318263412003349129758,79%656518,23211132410100000
Patrice CormierX311320338235775994184013,83%657218,45610162695000013
Gustav ForslingX318233112160153047173017,02%4870722,7927928102000171
Steven SantiniX315253013320552150243110,00%4469422,39371031101011062
Colton SissonsX311017271660217078296412,82%456418,20268189801107
Tucker PoolmanX319172613140152359193515,25%3967921,904373397022065
Mathieu JosephX3115102513255433198207015,31%455918,03437239900007
Hudson FaschingX31101222495272981185612,35%552516,932682110300000
Mason AppletonX31711181714022147113489,86%151116,4711297210117
Zach Aston-Reese (TOT)X1368147601693181919,35%120916,1111293800000
__Zach Aston-Reese (Syr)X6325240641611018,75%08714,5710151300000
__Zach Aston-Reese (Spr)X7369520105157920,00%112217,4301142500000
Kevin GravelX31410141120044251831122,22%3150716,3611226000028
Sean MaloneX316713130030566515389,23%846414,9500018000175
Nicolas DeschampsX23561111409133652513,89%327311,870000000000
Nikita KorostelevX2416776022163215223,13%531313,030111600000
Nick JensenX22246580911116618,18%2235516,120001500005
Justin KirklandX29325-312017202691411,54%32759,4800001101460
Brett PollockX31224-11610179266247,69%13049,8200002011168
Josh BirkholzX31224-42079327186,25%42969,5400002000165
Marcus SorensenX820202031103220,00%09311,660000000000
Zac DalpeX21011000242025,00%02010,080000010116
Brendan ServilleX9011660642320,00%613414,910000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John GilmourX200,00%000000,99000000051313
Richard PanikX2151,22%4100001,20020000140202
Patrice CormierX3049,11%67600001,15000102200350
Gustav ForslingX200,00%000000,88000000120501
Steven SantiniX200,00%000100,860000002100113
Colton SissonsX3054,90%76500000,96130000021212
Tucker PoolmanX210,00%000000,77000000042123
Mathieu JosephX4254,84%3100010,89140011200242
Hudson FaschingX0147,22%3600000,84001000041220
Mason AppletonX0142,31%2600100,71140001100030
Zach Aston-Reese (TOT)X2137,50%1600001,34000002600020
__Zach Aston-Reese (Syr)X1044,44%900001,14000002600
__Zach Aston-Reese (Spr)X1128,57%700001,48000002600
Kevin GravelX110,00%000000,55000000210022
Sean MaloneX1049,18%60800000,56000000022103
Nicolas DeschampsX0050,00%1200000,81000000032200
Nikita KorostelevX0050,00%2200000,450000000231000
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,340000000110010
Justin KirklandX0243,69%30900000,36000000072000
Brett PollockX1065,00%2000000,26000020041010
Josh BirkholzX0056,67%3000000,27000000084000
Marcus SorensenX1050,00%600000,43000000011000
Zac DalpeX0050,00%2600000,99000000011000
Brendan ServilleX000,00%000000,15000000093000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Luka Gracnar2117120,9281,95122902405550200,846132011311
Adam Morrison1310100,8992,6665521292860000,00001120000

PenguinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dmitri JaskinX30161531860272299245716,16%755818,605492093000120
Dylan McIlrathX316192511220462433162018,18%3663620,521231462000085
Brayden McNabbX31717246381046254461915,91%3368622,123361986000284
Nicolas Aube-KubelX291011216220562972195613,89%453118,312241071000127
Marko DanoX2771320740144651113413,73%537613,91011215000117
Ilya LyubushkinX3111920818042314711282,13%2665121,010443185011062
Gaetan HaasX3181119-360313275286510,67%150316,23145188700008
J.T. BrownX267121911100504062215711,29%442816,48011326011269
Matt LuffX3151318-223526317616476,58%346414,96156155800000
Alex BiegaX310171742810402716580,00%2954717,6500039000036
David KampfX299615740165659224715,25%452918,23123966000148
Ben HarpurX31591404410481944184111,36%3769522,433582595000087
Colin WilsonX2849133802134439339,30%739214,020441444101178
Adam HelewkaX3073108115151648153114,58%231810,601011300000
Ryan DonatoX22549-34025396219338,06%240418,364041859000030
Yury AlexandrovX10246-300017225129,09%1122522,541231232000022
Chris WagnerX133251751013173817,65%114010,770000000002
Brady VailX3123512001919368305,56%434211,0200003000055
Dryden HuntX202243406614101614,29%01396,940000000014
Ryan CollinsX211126120168751214,29%2633816,100000100003
Martin FrkX3022-100259080,00%06020,0602201000008
Vaclav KarabacekX4011100113000,00%1143,420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dmitri JaskinX3044,26%6100001,11140000210251
Dylan McIlrathX100,00%000000,79000001100030
Brayden McNabbX010,00%000000,70000110250211
Nicolas Aube-KubelX3135,71%7000000,79140000044310
Marko DanoX0054,97%43300001,07010000210100
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%000000,610000001300010
Gaetan HaasX1159,38%3200000,76010000022210
J.T. BrownX1051,43%3500100,89120001200110
Matt LuffX0071,43%2800000,78110001100000
Alex BiegaX000,00%000000,620001101310001
David KampfX1253,74%69600000,57010001200204
Ben HarpurX100,00%000000,40001010053002
Colin WilsonX0053,71%49900000,66030000081000
Adam HelewkaX3042,11%1900000,63000101100112
Ryan DonatoX0050,40%50200000,45240000180002
Yury AlexandrovX000,00%000000,530100000164000
Chris WagnerX0260,00%17000000,71001000000002
Brady VailX0172,73%2200000,290000000191000
Dryden HuntX0120,00%1000000,58000000011001
Ryan CollinsX000,00%000000,12000000033000
Martin FrkX0052,94%1700000,66000000022000
Vaclav KarabacekX00100.00%100001,46000000040000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Edward Pasquale1811430,9142,57107501465360010,65020188410
Nicola Riopel126310,8803,3165220363010001,00031115001
Ales Stezka31110,8863,33162209790100,000028000

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joonas KemppainenX32111526-1115374969234215,94%251416,07123538000011
Mark FloodX325212654014276321257,94%3769721,781342593000137
Patrick DwyerX327182528019387324629,59%656917,79033585000032
Robbie EarlX3214102402010352576224718,42%555617,371231484000010
Petr VranaX32111021340113079295513,92%456117,53011159200016
Sergey AndronovX279918000215976215111,84%346917,363031371000015
Cal O'ReillyX2151318-10064540113012,50%236917,58033762000116
Mike LundinX32215171801413348235,88%3263719,901341675000034
Emil JohanssonX3221315-120049313819235,26%4362719,590111135000031
Keaton EllerbyX281131436035213114193,23%2255119,681231162000013
Lauri TukonenX2610313940212161122616,39%339615,250002900005
Mark KaticX25391214024313315289,09%2753421,362131060000020
Lauri KorpikoskiX31210128801815289327,14%231410,1402216000134
Joshua TurnbullX32741182082546153515,22%22939,170000100000
Erik CondraX286410-124024376822518,82%647917,09415208200005
Corey TrivinoX3236980018525416345,56%341012,80112116000019
Jack SkilleX32336-78023255915385,08%346614,560001700003
Joe LavinX18066220613198110,00%1237520,82022935000025
Justin AzevedoX51122004541425,00%0377,320000000000
Danny KristoX71123005314267,14%19213,100000100000
Vladimir RuzickaX111121002953620,00%012811,6000000000011
Travis BrownX8022-1601134360,00%914618,220001400002
Mark FayneX1710108058911011,11%1129317,220000300002
Jason ClarkX4011-1401251130,00%05714,280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joonas KemppainenX1151,60%62600101,01120010033401
Mark FloodX100,00%000000,75000000011001
Patrick DwyerX1153,33%4500000,880100000136140
Robbie EarlX2045,65%4600010,86000020011332
Petr VranaX3047,17%5300000,75030000022023
Sergey AndronovX1048,42%57000000,77000000011112
Cal O'ReillyX1153,85%48100000,98000000032111
Mike LundinX200,00%000000,530000000183001
Emil JohanssonX000,00%000000,480000000193010
Keaton EllerbyX100,00%000000,51000000033012
Lauri TukonenX1151,85%2700000,66000000033220
Mark KaticX000,00%000000,450000000131001
Lauri KorpikoskiX0042,11%1900000,760000000101000
Joshua TurnbullX0150,00%2000100,75130000022201
Erik CondraX0153,66%4100000,4223000001211010
Corey TrivinoX1047,55%51100000,44010000044011
Jack SkilleX0047,22%3600000,260000000133000
Joe LavinX000,00%000000,320000000180000
Justin AzevedoX0051,28%3900001,09000000040000
Danny KristoX0050,00%400000,44000000054000
Vladimir RuzickaX0047,95%14600000,31000000011000
Travis BrownX000,00%000000,27000000085000
Mark FayneX000,00%000000,07000000000000
Jason ClarkX0042,86%700000,35000000042000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Beskorowany146610,8892,7880021373340010,77891319100
Anthony Stolarz136510,8992,8174700353480100,0000126000
Mike Lee75200,8803,5538900231920000,750477000

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David LevinX2991423580285862166014,52%1351817,874481269000199
Brent AndrewsX3291019-10120376167183513,43%756517,644262076000195
Nick PetreckiX3231619-4660102204014267,50%3565920,610551778000089
Dominik Simon (TOT)X217916-140121849144914,29%438118,12235945000149
__Dominik Simon (Wbs)X1327902059257258,00%021416,44022322000113
__Dominik Simon (Har)X8527-120792472420,83%416720,86213623000036
Carl KlingbergX3079163315611754144212,96%451117,031561372000072
Ben HanowskiX3251116-76021395516499,09%654417,003251779000283
Fredrik Claesson (TOT)X3221315-18401021424818384,17%5971822,4504422630000101
__Fredrik Claesson (Slo)X4000-21410762120,00%68020,0500000000013
__Fredrik Claesson (Har)X2821315-1626014364617364,35%5363822,800442263000088
Stuart PercyX2731114-527534273310249,09%3557521,292131860000083
Richard NejezchlebX317613-5160241445162715,56%142613,75033115700008
Jonathan RacineX151910540813164136,25%1831120,710441039000054
Jimmy VeseyX106398000153682316,67%117917,87000814000236
Garrett MeursX32459-1912034195717267,02%243713,65000124700003
Kale KessyX31538-1219536334863110,42%435911,590000000002
Troy RutkowskiX19167-9100362293911,11%1533417,59000110000019
Scott HarringtonX11077060910172130,00%2525823,46022718000035
Chris CalnanX23415-140819188722,22%126711,620000000001
Niklas TikkinenX28055-9801912176140,00%2850518,05011731000052
Daniil ZharkovX11314000161981115,79%213512,260000000000
Zachary HymanX16314-10031024131512,50%419312,071011200003
Logan O'ConnorX7224-10058246118,33%012818,28101620000021
James MelindyX20224-226031151051120,00%835217,5900006000039
Jean-Simon AllardX21224-240429369165,56%126112,430000200008
Mitchell MorozX16044-260144114150,00%318711,710001300000
Maxime TanguayX16044-820430212140,00%119812,350000100004
Tomas ZizkaX9202-14015162433,33%815617,3000009000015
Dalton ThrowerX3022-140400000,00%45417,860000100007
Joe BasarabaX30022-21804114257220,00%935711,9100014000010
Daniel Muzito-BagendaX9011-3401107480,00%111112,360000600004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David LevinX1048,45%61300000,89230000042111
Brent AndrewsX2048,07%64700000,67120000022021
Nick PetreckiX000,00%000000,58000000570200
Dominik Simon (TOT)X1048,09%13100000,84000001100001
__Dominik Simon (Wbs)X1051,11%4500000,84000001100
__Dominik Simon (Har)X0046,51%8600000,84000001100
Carl KlingbergX1038,46%9100000,63110100033002
Ben HanowskiX1045,00%14000000,59120000022000
Fredrik Claesson (TOT)X000,00%000000,420001100132100
__Fredrik Claesson (Slo)X000,00%000000,000001100132
__Fredrik Claesson (Har)X000,00%000000,470000000132
Stuart PercyX110,00%000000,49000000090000
Richard NejezchlebX2144,83%2900000,61000000084022
Jonathan RacineX010,00%000000,64000000011200
Jimmy VeseyX1147,13%8700001,01010001100020
Garrett MeursX0049,09%5500000,41000000022010
Kale KessyX0034,78%2300000,45001000030101
Troy RutkowskiX000,00%000000,420000000111100
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000000,540000001180110
Chris CalnanX1036,24%28700000,3700000001111010
Niklas TikkinenX000,00%000000,200000000282000
Daniil ZharkovX1025,00%800000,59000000180010
Zachary HymanX0033,33%900000,41000001100000
Logan O'ConnorX0042,86%5600000,63010000066010
James MelindyX000,00%000000,23000000033011
Jean-Simon AllardX0048,66%29800000,31000000000011
Mitchell MorozX0018,18%1100000,430000000163000
Maxime TanguayX0049,75%19900000,400000001160000
Tomas ZizkaX000,00%000000,26000000000000
Dalton ThrowerX000,00%000000,75000000031000
Joe BasarabaX0066,67%2700000,110000000307000
Daniel Muzito-BagendaX0043,33%9000000,18000000093000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Schwarz188800,8993,3089121494860000,80010166300
Jean-Francois Berube165900,8973,3284900474580010,00001315102
Tyson Sexsmith41010,8864,0619200131140300,0000311000

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oscar LindbergX31623291620028289222716,52%654817,671451696000112
Samuel BlaisX261692511160492588195618,18%750719,512131780000153
Jordan SchroederX31915247000289229669,78%553417,23279189300013
Tyler WotherspoonX28616225180273043103413,95%2263522,694263092000075
Jakob LiljaX31101121980312774137213,51%1254117,451121059000195
Zemgus GirgensonsX286152194020476113409,84%950718,100111274000261
Nicolas ShoreX2981119-1100395569214411,59%447716,46448168100016
Igor MakarovX31107171060164152163919,23%146314,9500044800000
Tomas KundratekX16211131220614248188,33%1835822,35033648000047
Adam PolasekX2111213040531268233,85%2745821,811231863000062
Daniel PribylX15381181403014327189,38%020413,620001800007
Jakub CulekX31381126028233810387,89%532910,6200000000150
Jan KostalekX173710023516221981515,79%2233319,571341150000033
Rourke ChartierX20279-16017253013286,67%324912,4600002100014
Blake SiebenalerX2627952401619164412,50%1845717,59101214000026
Greg PaterynX311781438107326227164,55%3560419,48000343000057
Kyle CliffordX1551634038111641331,25%021514,3600002000036
Phillip DigiuseppeX5246380851961010,53%29017,9200041900004
Radko GudasX2215613954715356172,86%1945020,470331450000057
Matt DonovanX831468075101430,00%614117,6600031700003
Jonathan MatsumotoX20314-16012192771411,11%120610,280001200002
Torrey MitchellX16224-120144267117,69%018211,350002400003
Matt MurphyX81346007131133,33%914017,5200002000012
Nick SorensenX31134-5001116356342,86%12477,980000500002
Will WeberX4033200435310,00%68020,0800031200005
Mathieu BrodeurX51010002460216,67%58817,540003200004
Zack StortiniX3000040351030,00%03110,370000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oscar LindbergX2059,13%11500001,06240000011122
Samuel BlaisX3243,88%13900010,99020000011311
Jordan SchroederX3067,74%3100010,90250000031220
Tyler WotherspoonX020,00%000000,69000000140220
Jakob LiljaX1063,16%5700000,78000000055212
Zemgus GirgensonsX0252,26%57600000,83030000032113
Nicolas ShoreX0155,08%61000000,80020000031221
Igor MakarovX4158,90%7300000,73010000033122
Tomas KundratekX000,00%000000,730000000111010
Adam PolasekX000,00%000000,570000001150000
Daniel PribylX1045,97%24800001,08110000011101
Jakub CulekX1036,54%5200000,67000000130000
Jan KostalekX000,00%000000,60000010030001
Rourke ChartierX0048,84%30100000,72000000031000
Blake SiebenalerX010,00%000000,39000000074010
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,260010100166000
Kyle CliffordX0143,90%4100000,56000000053002
Phillip DigiuseppeX0020,00%500001,34010000022010
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,27000101100100
Matt DonovanX000,00%000000,57000000210010
Jonathan MatsumotoX0056,05%22300000,39000000055100
Torrey MitchellX0055,00%2000000,44000000055000
Matt MurphyX000,00%000000,57000000065001
Nick SorensenX0047,37%1900000,32000001100000
Will WeberX000,00%000000,75000000040000
Mathieu BrodeurX010,00%000000,23000000033000
Zack StortiniX0051,35%3700000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Honzik2010620,9182,40112400455490000,700101813221
Justin Pogge148410,8703,4975600443390100,66791318000

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan CarpenterX321017275175366590237811,11%258018,132682690000117
Taylor BeckX2618826200103483235621,69%349218,9144897700009
Justin BaileyX3211152610604325101195610,89%351616,11134146500014
Johan LarssonX2671724620144869245510,14%650419,381561869000055
Matt FrattinX3261622-1280873659155610,17%454116,90224126400000
Oscar FantenbergX32515201820037293952812,82%4170622,052241783000083
Matt BenningX2141418516026221551026,67%2643920,9111225000266
Adam ClendeningX2131316400118354118,57%2646322,071341753000151
Austin LeviX2531316536054192581712,00%2848819,521341254000053
David SavardX3221416-8661093325023334,00%3669521,731342390000035
Nikolay GoldobinX308715600183372317111,11%251117,041231479000110
Mirko HoefflinX328715-5160323561205213,11%343813,6811232800000
Riley SheahanX326511180261848184112,50%738712,08112922000021
Carl DahlstromX293811216017182763111,11%3360020,672021550000184
Jordan WealX30641084091649163412,24%432710,9000018000161
Mark ArcobelloX20099000530149170,00%227613,7902211200002
William WrennX2807738081715370,00%2541814,9300029000016
Logan ShawX283258401622407287,50%936212,9300003000397
Conner Bleackley (TOT)X1331440046111427,27%0826,340000000001
__Conner Bleackley (Wbs)X51011000320050,00%0234,590000000000
__Conner Bleackley (Roc)X82133004391422,22%0597,430000000001
Joel ChampagneX30134-28026412516164,00%534411,4800000000284
Dominic TurgeonX160220201710237130,00%218811,7600003000030
Paul CareyX2011200100010,00%0115,580000000000
Beau Bennett (TOT)X5011-3206295120,00%29318,6100013000015
__Beau Bennett (Cit)X5011-3206295120,00%29318,6100013000015
Curtis HamiltonX2000100001010,00%0125,900000000000
Julian MelchioriX4000100312100,00%66716,750001100004
Jamie DevaneX6000040811120,00%0559,240000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan CarpenterX2051,43%73500000,93141001200111
Taylor BeckX3344,68%4700011,06000000110321
Justin BaileyX0051,43%3500011,01000000210210
Johan LarssonX1153,56%68900000,95220000020140
Matt FrattinX2043,48%2300000,81000001300003
Oscar FantenbergX210,00%000000,57000000150403
Matt BenningX010,00%000000,82000000320012
Adam ClendeningX100,00%000000,690000001100000
Austin LeviX000,00%000000,66000000077003
David SavardX000,00%000000,460010001200101
Nikolay GoldobinX2043,59%3900000,59000000033011
Mirko HoefflinX0157,14%2800010,69000000062200
Riley SheahanX1055,56%2700000,57000000044110
Carl DahlstromX000,00%000000,37000000011012
Jordan WealX1036,36%2200100,61240000011120
Mark ArcobelloX0051,64%30400000,650000000201001
William WrennX000,00%000000,330000000281000
Logan ShawX1057,69%2600000,28000000077000
Conner Bleackley (TOT)X0038,55%8300000,97000002200010
__Conner Bleackley (Wbs)X0047,06%1700000,87000002200
__Conner Bleackley (Roc)X0036,36%6600001,01000002200
Joel ChampagneX0050,88%45400000,23000000011000
Dominic TurgeonX0042,71%19900000,210000000142000
Paul CareyX0050,00%200001,79000000021000
Beau Bennett (TOT)X0034,00%5000000,21010000032000
__Beau Bennett (Cit)X0034,00%5000000,21010000032
Curtis HamiltonX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Julian MelchioriX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jamie DevaneX0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Clermont105310,9052,7556800262740100,0000823010
Elvis Merzlikins2415800,8962,93137301676450011,00011246201

SenatorsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mackenzie MacEachernX32111324300122768206916,18%855717,41268159400017
Casey CizikasX25791604015545173715,56%546818,72347859000349
JC LiponX2987155220622755275514,55%446315,9513465400018
Blaze LizotteX2851015-22014617428576,76%857220,441341667000353
Ryan MurphyX3121315160926268137,69%2858618,90000940000150
Maxim MaminX327714-2120302755134212,73%741613,012571363000179
Josh BrownX2248123100261734113011,76%2347221,453362259000059
Reece ScarlettX324812-5202727459338,89%2966420,743252586000081
Ryan ShannonX278311-4004154883016,67%542015,54101761000013
Garnet HathawayX293811-829580277217474,17%456819,600221282000370
Jakub KlepisX3155100220613544114411,36%151416,60022338000054
Luke WitkowskiX313710-236044296016375,00%845014,5010181800008
Ludwig BlomstrandX32459-30010234513438,89%844113,7901114000113
Gustav OlofssonX30279-31203131232228,70%2155018,352131339000063
Alexis Binner (TOT)X2309948095239150,00%2248020,86022956000040
__Alexis Binner (Slo)X2108868095228130,00%2044421,13011849000038
__Alexis Binner (Bel)X2011-200001120,00%23618,030111700003
Calvin de HaanX16268-12801419273187,41%2437523,452241750000038
Konstantin KoltsovX29527-30011737102213,51%434011,71101412000013
Aleksi SaarelaX21167-120524216214,76%323911,39011311000022
Alexander YounanX24066-14081816290,00%1634514,3700028000116
Keith AulieX11134-116017553020,00%515414,040001300004
Keegan KanzigX3033140412020,00%25117,040000100008
Anton KarlssonX16112-1004872714,29%0845,260000300000
Jakub JerabekX1000000111000,00%22222,270000200002
Filip SandbergX2000000130000,00%1136,280000000001
Geoff PlattX4000220155030,00%05814,460000100000
Alex KileX6000-100000000,00%0193,130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mackenzie MacEachernX2048,15%5400000,86000000250211
Casey CizikasX1158,27%55600000,68050002200121
JC LiponX0046,67%3000000,65010001100102
Blaze LizotteX1051,94%56800000,52360000011101
Ryan MurphyX010,00%000000,510000001250003
Maxim MaminX3053,12%40100000,67000000021002
Josh BrownX010,00%000000,51110000099112
Reece ScarlettX210,00%000000,36000001100111
Ryan ShannonX1052,50%4000000,52110000011211
Garnet HathawayX0045,54%10100000,39050000042010
Jakub KlepisX1253,23%46400000,39010000011040
Luke WitkowskiX0151,35%3700000,44000000062000
Ludwig BlomstrandX0050,00%2400000,41010000073101
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%000000,33000000022010
Alexis Binner (TOT)X000,00%000000,380000000231101
__Alexis Binner (Slo)X000,00%000000,360000000231
__Alexis Binner (Bel)X000,00%000000,550000000231
Calvin de HaanX000,00%000000,43000000065010
Konstantin KoltsovX0043,75%4800000,410100001100010
Aleksi SaarelaX0050,00%27000000,59000000081000
Alexander YounanX000,00%000000,350000000242001
Keith AulieX000,00%000000,52000000031000
Keegan KanzigX000,00%000001,17000000130000
Anton KarlssonX0033,33%300000,4800000001111100
Jakub JerabekX000,00%000000,000000000293000
Filip SandbergX000,00%200000,00000000022000
Geoff PlattX0060,00%500000,00000000044000
Alex KileX00100.00%100000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Blake Weyrick73210,9181,8039901121460000,6673524010
Thomas(Chase) Perry10010,9311,8565002290000,333312000
Eddie Lack26111220,8803,19148801796600200,82417264111

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Scott KosmachukX3218102811200553592207319,57%457117,855491892101117
Francois BouchardX3211132410013985114712,94%350015,6264102910000000
Jordan SubbanX324202416160342737142610,81%3260919,031341987000032
Zach TrotmanX3222224210038153311216,06%3970922,1506617101011069
Jiri NovotnyX3210132311100465870174014,29%548915,29415105400000
Jarred TinordiX32419230240512830151913,33%4767621,13134420011161
Eric FehrX287111812052456184812,50%439814,2113453700000
Stephane Da CostaX3271118-419551307828898,97%356917,79055209300003
Derek RoyX3231417-310019615615485,36%659318,53055139600005
Ondrej RomanX328816-140243771245711,27%454617,0700007011167
Matt MoulsonX328715122031563124412,70%358318,211231578000167
Michael MerschX326915-10051953134311,32%733410,4502228202671
Keith SeabrookX3221214-124018254214354,76%1965720,541231589000118
Troy StetcherX1849133160251521101519,05%3143123,97336751011029
Matt D'AgostiniX27571216032133882813,16%433512,4000001000050
Reece WillcoxX320111166015212210110,00%4953116,6002204011167
Eddie WittchowX1436932201761661118,75%1427719,80112851000026
Tomas KubalikX204481401893051413,33%01628,100000100000
Jim SlaterX30527-420102422121122,73%12337,780001400000
Chris StewartX412320010394511,11%07218,0901141600000
John HaydenX420200035180911,11%18220,60101616000010
Gabriel DumontX8101-120181714247,14%112715,850000000008
Jarrod MaidensX2000100021000,00%0178,400000100000
Scott SabourinX5000-260853130,00%0377,460000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Scott KosmachukX5132,79%6100000,98000006600232
Francois BouchardX1052,10%35700000,96020000620021
Jordan SubbanX000,00%000000,79000000910102
Zach TrotmanX000,00%000000,68000000011201
Jiri NovotnyX0049,65%57400000,94000002200321
Jarred TinordiX100,00%000000,68000000530201
Eric FehrX3141,94%3100000,90140002400112
Stephane Da CostaX3151,92%10400010,63140011100200
Derek RoyX0049,81%77500000,57000000085101
Ondrej RomanX1047,06%13600000,59000000055223
Matt MoulsonX0038,24%3400000,51110001200112
Michael MerschX1152,50%4000000,90000000041020
Keith SeabrookX000,00%000000,430000003130000
Troy StetcherX000,00%000000,60000000031001
Matt D'AgostiniX0046,23%10600000,72000000022110
Reece WillcoxX000,00%000000,410000000321000
Eddie WittchowX000,00%000000,65000000120000
Tomas KubalikX0069,23%1300000,99000000075000
Jim SlaterX1050,18%27500000,60000000011010
Chris StewartX0066,67%1200000,830000000283010
John HaydenX0045,54%10100000,49000000061000
Gabriel DumontX0054,19%15500000,16000000033000
Jarrod MaidensX0031,82%2200000,00000000022000
Scott SabourinX0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Zatkoff139310,8962,9477600383660200,77891319001
Christopher Gibson199720,8913,25110961605490000,50021812120
Zachary Sawchenko10100,8386,0060006370000,000011000

StarsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie McGinnX3212183010115384083145914,46%963119,724592391000068
Karson KuhlmanX3291827714036629627659,38%657017,822792190000111
Remi ElieX3291726-916028289520619,47%656817,7646102185000013
Justin FontaineX3210142411140342666183915,15%555517,34055129000008
Evgeny MedvedevX3251621112210292540152912,50%3162619,573582290000025
Sam Bennett (TOT)X3013720-3355596376174317,11%753617,863141682000011
__Sam Bennett (Bri)X1464104155293140102015,00%425117,9310194400001
__Sam Bennett (Tex)X167310-720030323672319,44%328517,80213738000010
Viktor StalbergX3261319-84021336117419,84%554116,912461086000213
Steve OleksyX3231417-212033243310159,09%4467421,062351776000182
Casey BorerX304111551202613264915,38%3156918,96011618011078
Dillon HeatheringtonX174913-51952262271518,18%3236021,20347840101146
Andrew YoganX207512-19572953122913,21%232015,982131555000021
Stephen JohnsX324812-534080133482111,76%3366120,642131678000043
Andreas MartinsenX3248121155342537123910,81%339512,330000200000
Julius BergmanX323912734045202251013,64%5160118,7810126000075
Matt BeleskeyX325611280272046203210,87%846614,5700001000073
Rickard HuggX30551061152141638327,94%345215,0800010011585
Evgeny GrachevX32268-21202513355175,71%32788,6903373600005
Kurtis MacDermidX12134-540141012348,33%1422618,8000024000035
Mike HoeffelX142023000852740,00%215411,0100000000153
Michael LattaX26112-22001736185205,56%32238,5700000000028
Danny BiegaX5011-200526030,00%128917,850000000005
David GilbertX1000000012000,00%01212,280000000000
Rod PelleyX1000000000000,00%044,220000000001
Justin WellerX1000000200000,00%01817,950000000002
Mike BlundenX2000-100210010,00%02411,760000000000
Adam MarshX15000-3201049050,00%11147,600000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie McGinnX2148,65%7400000,95120100410414
Karson KuhlmanX1148,28%72700000,95000001200324
Remi ElieX1249,18%6100100,91020000430210
Justin FontaineX2054,17%4800000,86000000230023
Evgeny MedvedevX100,00%000000,67000110210012
Sam Bennett (TOT)X3153,77%69000000,75000100011203
__Sam Bennett (Bri)X2154,82%33200000,80000100011
__Sam Bennett (Tex)X1052,79%35800000,70000000011
Viktor StalbergX0143,33%6000000,70010001100110
Steve OleksyX200,00%000000,50000002300010
Casey BorerX100,00%000000,53000000021021
Dillon HeatheringtonX010,00%000000,72000011100010
Andrew YoganX0045,78%39100000,75000100042100
Stephen JohnsX200,00%000000,36000001200000
Andreas MartinsenX0054,17%2400000,61001000022000
Julius BergmanX000,00%000000,40000000043011
Matt BeleskeyX1050,00%4200000,47000000082100
Rickard HuggX0047,12%59000000,44000010033100
Evgeny GrachevX0038,10%2100000,580000003160000
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%000000,35000000150100
Mike HoeffelX1041,18%1700000,26000000088000
Michael LattaX0150,35%28200000,18000001100000
Danny BiegaX000,00%000000,22000000052000
David GilbertX0057,14%1400000,00000000011000
Rod PelleyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Justin WellerX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mike BlundenX0033,33%300000,00000000022000
Adam MarshX0020,00%500000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood25121010,8992,94136521676620101,00032110200
Anton Forsberg124230,8863,7757420363160000,00021121101

WildF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ross JohnstonX3218183642806943112266116,07%1060418,88510151674000138
Zack MacEwenX301218301260625276155515,79%456118,712571272000014
Valeri VasilievX328182615440552750193516,00%5970021,8955102477011086
Michael SpacekX3213122526073078175416,67%558718,35336657000038
Adam TambelliniX3214102419135343783225616,87%460618,941231876101142
Philippe DupuisX281113246315564762203217,74%744315,823581552000071
Roland MckeownX31221231330044282814117,14%4067821,881781269011188
Jiri SekacX31913221740243169216213,04%953617,2913475400006
Jake EvansX32515201910025607618586,58%759118,461341155101362
Shawn LalondeX2751318512025172831517,86%3256520,924261255011017
Matt HunwickX31016167608212413190,00%5664420,77022533000094
Jens LookeX32761342071447113814,89%32808,7400036000021
Andrew EbbettX316612-210025324261914,29%634110,9900008011058
Luc SnuggerudX2501212312030135250,00%3345218,0800016000054
Erik ThorellX313811-2007164714326,38%139012,580111350000010
Taylor ChorneyX1325714021173328,57%1123117,80101312000029
Darby LlewellynX2225766013131671212,50%01587,200000400000
Jared HaufX15246726033951140,00%1523915,960000100009
Vinni LettieriX143254001102151214,29%418012,8300059000039
Kyle JenkinsX18055110035104380,00%1931417,4500016000028
Steve BernierX16314-500061321023,08%218311,450000600000
Jackson HouckX11123-30012102210,00%01039,400001300000
Kyle BeachX2011140412130,00%02411,880000000000
Mario LuciaX8000-1002163100,00%0637,830000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ross JohnstonX3254,55%5500001,19010001100262
Zack MacEwenX5151,68%68500001,07000000120132
Valeri VasilievX100,00%000000,74000000041032
Michael SpacekX1037,21%4300000,85000000130101
Adam TambelliniX3148,91%9200100,79230000011311
Philippe DupuisX0055,56%54900001,08220101300120
Roland MckeownX000,00%000000,68000001500010
Jiri SekacX1140,43%4700000,82230000011302
Jake EvansX0052,86%71700000,68000000021102
Shawn LalondeX000,00%000000,64000000062100
Matt HunwickX000,00%000000,500000000311000
Jens LookeX1068,75%1600000,93000000042012
Andrew EbbettX0048,22%36500010,70000000011110
Luc SnuggerudX000,00%000000,530000003250000
Erik ThorellX0028,57%2100000,56000000150010
Taylor ChorneyX000,00%000000,61000000060100
Darby LlewellynX0046,67%4500000,88000000022010
Jared HaufX000,00%000000,50000000061010
Vinni LettieriX1040,00%1000000,56000000011002
Kyle JenkinsX000,00%000000,320000000184000
Steve BernierX0033,33%1200000,44000000044000
Jackson HouckX0040,00%500000,58000000061000
Kyle BeachX0050,00%400000,84000000021000
Mario LuciaX0040,00%1000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Mahalak2413620,8962,96127701636040110,5008226002
Chris Driedger94300,9043,4941300242500111,000269100
Johan Gustafsson (TOT)52200,8733,5825200151180100,0000416000
__Johan Gustafsson (Iow)52200,8733,5825200151180100,0000416