Farm Leaders for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 17 janvier 2018 at 13:54

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Josh Anderson (R) (Saa)X63293665146840116912276312612,78%34126020,00131629341681236102
2Emerson Etem (Wbs)X632336590175105712188414310,55%24122919,5114203435169000355
3Joonas Rask (Man)X6422355730038691854912711,89%22120218,781222342417400019
4Maxim Trunev (Man)X59233356918072531886513212,23%26115219,5211182931172000120
5Brandon Yip (Bir)X60213556662209369227721219,25%19108618,10921302815700002
6Micheal Ferland (Sad)X61282755368409180206448013,59%29116719,13111425321610006166
7Zach Hamill (Mil)X612332552475125791625710514,20%21109617,968142220149011199
8X - Tommy Rhéaume (Sad)X66134154-7231575110157471088,28%29130119,7152530191780008182
9Ryan Shannon (Tor)X622132532607970182619911,54%20113718,349172616162000119
10Anton Slepyshev (R) (TOT)X571934537558285144558913,19%29107218,807212818159112352
11Joe Colborne (Bri)X63302151195539541654713318,18%20112817,91107172516100015
12Quinton Howden (Man)X6422295111558287150426914,67%22103116,109182715112000122
13X - Alain Ricard (Tor)X63203151-1515596116209531119,57%19123619,6210172719156000155
14X - Éric Denoncourt (Bak)X62153651-1442070101180481278,33%37124220,0362026231571125188
15X - Andru Matsoukas (Saa)X66183250104020599820338988,87%32125018,946111715163000456
16Ethan Werek (Saa)X662227490431588691674810613,17%17112817,1012132526164000122
17Connor Brickley (Bri)X632029492314012283183459810,93%29116318,458122015162000335
18Andy Hilbert (Wbs)X64163248-26052711393410811,51%15119418,658162420169000023
19X - Alexandre Fortier (Leh)X63143448-1513568107141481169,93%23113518,0241822161350114148
20X - Jean-François Lapointe (Wbs)X6420274715115121941695811511,83%31121418,9812172929163112585
21Johan Sundstrom (R) (Pro)X652027471523155094161539912,42%27113717,49991822132000040
22Eric O'dell (TOT)X59222446-1632585721965313111,22%25108318,366814241211012102
23X - Simon Gratton (Pro)X652125462413573741947712010,82%30125819,366152118160000141
24Nick Cousins (R) (Lav)X59192746-4115821121704310511,18%33116819,806131910131101478
25Stephen Gionta (Bri)X63182846140031761564810811,54%26114418,16711181516200000
26Phil Varone (Bri)X631729461120012361176461009,66%14114218,13312151316000005
27Tom Kuhnhackl (Tex)X66172946-132108561189521238,99%20109016,51813212115800000
28Michael Chaput (Bri)X5815314621601010190137408610,95%18102817,72611171714900002
29X - Julien Gagné (Tex)X621432467201065107162401118,64%20105917,094182219147101132
30Aaron Palushaj (Bak)X60212445-13005295172769012,21%25119819,97101020281470003180
31X - Michael Gadbois (Saj)X63182745-1355458182189591139,52%29124719,798122021153000471
32Brett Sonne (Sto)X64182745-715840112701435110512,59%2099815,598172519144101362
33Craig Cunningham (Tex)X65123345812105668168461247,14%17105716,26419231716400000
34X - Sébastien Paris-Lortie (Rok)X57251944-51407280167569014,97%29110219,3315823291390003136
35X - Simon Godin (Bri)X63133144121951098517143957,60%17118018,723131611162000018
36Nicolas Deschamps (Har)X52212243-717155080148498814,19%25100919,3910818191130114179
37X - Guy Brisson (Sto)X64192443-116107784171589311,11%30116718,2499182714621310184
38X - Cédric Racine (Roc)X58142943637257490175491088,00%31115719,9551419181210004156
39Stanislav Galiev (Sad)X64212142-3756775161438913,04%18112217,541012222817010110174
40Branko Radivojevic (Cha)X581923424542011970172489711,05%16107518,538132128156000291
41Kenny Ryan (Syr)X59162642969510658140398511,43%1895816,24514192316400004
42X - Mathieu Darcy (Gra)X631527421742307465143367810,49%22105616,7641418131440004102
43Kirill Petrov (TOT)X59212041-7853510356165628412,73%19106518,0591120231570006100
44Alexander Burmistrov (Slo)X5420214185556783156399112,82%1791616,971061618133011242
45X - Michael Levesque (Cha)X64202141-1592569611864212110,75%22117018,2810122224164000562
46Lucas Lessio (Cit)X64182341039510688180478710,00%18103916,2311112231122000123
47Adam Gilmour (Ont)X64182341031577641804911510,00%14113017,66981724158000054
48X - Martin Leblanc (Iow)X66152641-735258777214631347,01%27127719,3571219281830113100
49TJ Galiardi (Tor)X5073441-1655326416738974,19%1997219,444212519140000212
50Steve Bernier (Bak)X6419214010003379142427613,38%14103216,128132115146000083
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Adam Morrison (Spr)3920990,9421,69231403651121578030,674463922
2Matt Mahalak (Iow)39221250,9311,7322850466963472220,72025392
3Thomas McCollum (Man)4427980,9311,89266023841216578200,645314417
4Mikko Koskinen (Chi)41231440,9301,91242461771105547110,571144121
5Johan Gustafsson (R) (Bri)3625810,9341,9120140364973490210,938163327
6Jordan Binnington (Slo)47261560,9301,92284422911294592320,829354718
7Christopher Gibson (Saj)46232030,9271,95279626911251602340,724294618
8Kevin Nastiuk (Mil)42231070,9291,96244721801132547210,724294012
9Hannu Toivonen (Sto)43241170,9271,97253221831138587310,781324123
10Olivier Roy (Pro)53281960,9281,973192251051463710120,794345312