
-
W
CAN
- Justin Brazeau
Information
Height
6' 6"
Weight
227 lbs
Birthday
1998-02-02
Age
28
Contract
1
Salary
1,700,000 $
0
3
1
0
| CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73 | 45 | 90 | 73 | 75 | 75 | 76 | 74 | 63 | 73 | 75 | 75 | 71 | 53 | 48 | 54 | 42 | 67 | |
| 309e | 929e | 697e | 671e | 205e | 703e | 914e | 544e | 669e | 498e | 290e | 410e | 268e | 1158e | 1034e | 720e | 1116e | 589e |
Pro Stats
| GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Farm Stats
| GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 35 | 13 | 23 | 11.43% | 4 | 237 | 16:57 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 31.03% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Career Pro Stats
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Oilers | 16 | 48 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -10 | 10 | 0 | 34 | 37 | 68 | 24 | 61 | 4.41% | 1 | 577 | 12.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 41.46 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Total Regular Season | 48 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -10 | 10 | 0 | 34 | 37 | 68 | 24 | 61 | 4.41% | 1 | 577 | 12.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 41.46% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Career Farm Stats
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Oilers | 16 | 29 | 8 | 11 | 19 | -4 | 20 | 0 | 29 | 31 | 103 | 34 | 69 | 7.77% | 11 | 530 | 18.30 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 80 | 1 | 1 | 42.42 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
| Condors (Edm) | 17 | 82 | 23 | 18 | 41 | 13 | 47 | 5 | 68 | 65 | 202 | 66 | 149 | 11.39% | 17 | 1329 | 16.21 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 81 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 232 | 1 | 0 | 47.58 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | ||
| Condors (Edm) | 18 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 35 | 13 | 23 | 11.43% | 4 | 237 | 16.96 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 31.03 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Total Regular Season | 125 | 35 | 36 | 71 | 9 | 69 | 5 | 108 | 109 | 340 | 113 | 241 | 10.29% | 32 | 2097 | 16.78 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 41 | 168 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 331 | 2 | 1 | 43.84% | 219 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Condors (Edm) | 17 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 25 | 5 | 12 | 8.00% | 1 | 180 | 15.00 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 29.41 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Total Playoff | 12 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 25 | 5 | 12 | 8.00% | 1 | 180 | 15.00 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 29.41% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||































