
-
C/W
CAN
- Logan Stankoven
- 13, 40
Information
Height
5' 8"
Weight
165 lbs
Birthday
2003-02-26
Age
23
Contract
2
Salary
900,000 $
0
3
0
3
| CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | 46 | 91 | 76 | 65 | 82 | 91 | 76 | 72 | 76 | 75 | 73 | 73 | 59 | 54 | 70 | 54 | 69 | |
| 582e | 521e | 580e | 320e | 1510e | 342e | 260e | 361e | 315e | 323e | 269e | 569e | 204e | 967e | 613e | 50e | 225e | 370e |
Pro Stats
| GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 16.67% | 0 | 68 | 17:08 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Career Pro Stats
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Canadiens | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 14 | 14.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38.10 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Canadiens | 18 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 16.67% | 0 | 68 | 17.13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| Total Regular Season | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 16.67% | 0 | 83 | 16.62 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37.50% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Career Farm Stats
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rocket (Mon) | 17 | 82 | 39 | 45 | 84 | 34 | 25 | 5 | 96 | 156 | 256 | 78 | 185 | 15.23% | 9 | 1541 | 18.80 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 43 | 211 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 154 | 5 | 1 | 50.56 | 1966 | 0 | 0 | 1.09 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | ||
| Total Regular Season | 82 | 39 | 45 | 84 | 34 | 25 | 5 | 96 | 156 | 256 | 78 | 185 | 15.23% | 9 | 1541 | 18.80 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 43 | 211 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 154 | 5 | 1 | 50.56% | 1966 | 0 | 0 | 1.09 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | |||
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Canadiens | 17 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 18 | 29 | 14 | 23 | 20.69% | 8 | 200 | 20.05 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 50.22 | 223 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
| Total Playoff | 10 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 18 | 29 | 14 | 23 | 20.69% | 8 | 200 | 20.05 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 50.22% | 223 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |||






























