Pro Team Scoring for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 19 mars 2017 at 11:23

Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marian HossaX80254166320014675284911588,80%43158119,768111936238123793
Jason Pominville (TOT)X82263864-32015772537417410,28%42139917,069152433212000018
__Jason Pominville (Nas)X54142741-420850150441289,33%2489116,49614202212900006
__Jason Pominville (Col)X28121123100727103304611,65%1850818,153141183000012
Jeff Carter (TOT)X76243963-240991272346214710,26%40146419,265152019201101688
__Jeff Carter (NYI)X8257-10013141831811,11%214718,3904411900001
__Jeff Carter (Dal)X296182432035447920337,59%1556019,32156781000120
__Jeff Carter (Ana)X11415-90019243492611,76%420218,38000016000131
__Jeff Carter (Col)X281215275203245103307011,65%1955419,7946101186101436
Ryan StromeX82233356-2120147982186613510,55%22149218,195101527228011358
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X79173653-8201065103231601427,36%31150519,056814201721123182
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Buf)X62153146020105581180481148,33%25121819,645813101181123182
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Col)X17257-80010225112283,92%628816,92101105400000
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X85162137131807771149479710,74%24127715,02336595000018
__Valtteri Filppula (Ana)X345611560321842142511,90%748214,1900008000010
__Valtteri Filppula (Pit)X8022-1006311560,00%110212,790000000000
__Valtteri Filppula (LA )X25571236021296819477,35%1239515,8201113700004
__Valtteri Filppula (Col)X18661266018212891921,43%429716,5032545000004
Jamie McGinnX821224362475748612445659,68%32126515,4322479300007
Dustin Brown (TOT)X821119306781010793148521027,43%30128915,7224614100000364
__Dustin Brown (Clb)X2033000012020,00%13115,470220400004
__Dustin Brown (Ari)X37610161380503160224610,00%1556515,2712345000000
__Dustin Brown (LA )X2535868035396323374,76%840816,331011032000026
__Dustin Brown (Col)X18213-132102222237178,70%628515,84000013000334
Matt Carle (TOT)X8232528344020713113856592,17%95190723,26145102100002146
__Matt Carle (Nas)X5411213-1260141767631311,32%58120122,241457129000186
__Matt Carle (Col)X2821315418066556225283,23%3770625,23000382000161
Brian WillsieX82111526620328112332698,94%24114513,9600009000125
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X8132023-1140201321139833273,06%99180322,26134131930000167
__Dustin Byfuglien (Was)X21022-9235333121550,00%2145421,64011241000057
__Dustin Byfuglien (Ari)X33312152931543453712168,11%5072922,08112671000069
__Dustin Byfuglien (Col)X2706662405637401660,00%2862022,96011582000041
Bobby Sanguinetti (TOT)X8151520-48043758750415,75%83150418,573146126000097
__Bobby Sanguinetti (Nas)X36189-102022303730222,70%3970519,59011153000020
__Bobby Sanguinetti (Ott)X21134920131811799,09%1835716,99101134000053
__Bobby Sanguinetti (Was)X6123-1003211329,09%410617,6510114000010
__Bobby Sanguinetti (Col)X18224-240525281087,14%2233618,68101335000014
X - Andru MatsoukasX5011819-31403146106335610,38%1160212,05112113101115
Jared Cowen (TOT)X822151775810160887629272,63%80166020,250222131000195
__Jared Cowen (Flo)X2514531005726281173,57%2446618,6300001000127
__Jared Cowen (Col)X571111244810103624818202,08%56119420,950222130000069
John-Michael Liles (TOT)X863912-82041916227234,84%81149717,411011300112136
__John-Michael Liles (LA )X41145-7001838221284,55%2567516,4510119000169
__John-Michael Liles (Phi)X26134-32014363012113,33%3850019,2400005000127
__John-Michael Liles (Col)X19123200917103410,00%1832216,96000015011040
Chris Neil (TOT)X45336-355157527327169,38%1247010,4500001000158
__Chris Neil (Ari)X18000-7100371314290,00%924413,5600000000156
__Chris Neil (Col)X27336445153814185716,67%32268,390000100002
John MitchellX29066-90022182513340,00%42578,8600001022217
Chad Larose (TOT)X50235-2002119309156,67%84088,160000500000
__Chad Larose (NJ )X48235-2002119299156,90%84058,450000500000
__Chad Larose (Col)X2000000001000,00%031,300000000000
Radek SmolenakX140443601399440,00%11128,010000000005
Bryan BickellX1312310014911889,09%11128,6500000000111
Benjamin CasavantX152021004550240,00%41288,530000200002
RJ Umberger (TOT)X22112-31751516251334,00%822310,1400000000023
__RJ Umberger (Min)X5101-3605162016,67%35911,710000000000
__RJ Umberger (Col)X1701101151015191130,00%51659,6800000000023
Andrew CampbellX6011200913020,00%58514,110000000000
Jesse BlackerX11011520131210430,00%616915,3800001900005
Dillon FournierX12011-2951367150,00%717714,7400011500007
Brian McGrattan (TOT)X23011-14915341610220,00%31837,940000000000
__Brian McGrattan (Cal)X23011-14915341610220,00%31837,940000000000
Justin HollX4000100214120,00%36014,980000400001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marian HossaX6246,56%1316236020,83390001500633
Jason Pominville (TOT)X6034,04%945924000,91280000021346
__Jason Pominville (Nas)X1037,50%483812000,92150000021
__Jason Pominville (Col)X5030,43%462112000,90130000021
Jeff Carter (TOT)X1252,17%14953431000,86060001100276
__Jeff Carter (NYI)X0058,70%18421000,95000001100
__Jeff Carter (Dal)X0151,50%6001113000,86020001100
__Jeff Carter (Ana)X0059,32%11873000,49000001100
__Jeff Carter (Col)X1149,41%5931414000,97040001100
Ryan StromeX1344,44%12313521000,75020000011652
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X3248,32%12214533210,70220020032343
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Buf)X2248,07%10113227210,76220020032
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Col)X1049,52%210136000,49000000032
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X3150,75%4653012000,58220000064231
__Valtteri Filppula (Ana)X1052,83%5347000,46220000064
__Valtteri Filppula (Pit)X0066,67%331000,39000000064
__Valtteri Filppula (LA )X1151,20%332182000,61000000064
__Valtteri Filppula (Col)X1046,75%7752000,81000000064
Jamie McGinnX0139,51%812028100,57010100092033
Dustin Brown (TOT)X3051,56%642527000,4725200001111022
__Dustin Brown (Clb)X0050,00%221001,9400000001111
__Dustin Brown (Ari)X2036,00%251013000,5725000001111
__Dustin Brown (LA )X0055,00%20127000,3900000001111
__Dustin Brown (Col)X1070,59%1716000,2100200001111
Matt Carle (TOT)X000,00%03850000,290000002130103
__Matt Carle (Nas)X000,00%02128000,220000002130
__Matt Carle (Col)X000,00%01722000,420000002130
Brian WillsieX1138,71%621524000,450100000107005
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X0025,00%43248000,260003100292001
__Dustin Byfuglien (Was)X000,00%077000,090000100292
__Dustin Byfuglien (Ari)X000,00%01022000,410003000292
__Dustin Byfuglien (Col)X0025,00%41519000,190000000292
Bobby Sanguinetti (TOT)X010,00%04339000,27000000033011
__Bobby Sanguinetti (Nas)X010,00%01621000,26000000033
__Bobby Sanguinetti (Ott)X000,00%0136000,22000000033
__Bobby Sanguinetti (Was)X000,00%034000,57000000033
__Bobby Sanguinetti (Col)X000,00%0118000,24000000033
X - Andru MatsoukasX3046,05%1521312000,63000000110212
Jared Cowen (TOT)X000,00%1855000,20000110011102
__Jared Cowen (Flo)X000,00%017000,21000000011
__Jared Cowen (Col)X000,00%1748000,20000110011
John-Michael Liles (TOT)X100,00%01546000,160000000111010
__John-Michael Liles (LA )X000,00%0721000,150000000111
__John-Michael Liles (Phi)X100,00%0512000,160000000111
__John-Michael Liles (Col)X000,00%0313000,190000000111
Chris Neil (TOT)X0155,56%9212000,26001110210011
__Chris Neil (Ari)X0050,00%815000,00000000210
__Chris Neil (Col)X01100.00%117000,53001110210
John MitchellX0045,16%3172000,47000000093000
Chad Larose (TOT)X0077,78%9412000,25000001100000
__Chad Larose (NJ )X0077,78%9412000,25000001100
__Chad Larose (Col)X000,00%000000,00000001100
Radek SmolenakX000,00%222000,71000000210000
Bryan BickellX00100.00%231000,53000000031000
Benjamin CasavantX0050,00%200000,31000000000010
RJ Umberger (TOT)X1047,22%3648000,180000100199001
__RJ Umberger (Min)X1033,33%312000,340000000199
__RJ Umberger (Col)X0048,48%3336000,120000100199
Andrew CampbellX000,00%001000,24000000000000
Jesse BlackerX000,00%004000,12000000066000
Dillon FournierX000,00%025000,11000010260000
Brian McGrattan (TOT)X000,00%316000,11001110011000
__Brian McGrattan (Cal)X000,00%316000,11001110011
Justin HollX000,00%001000,00000000082000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson693420100,9232,383902831552005918230,706346714675
Trevor Cann42110,9242,43247001013173200,0000417110
Dan Ellis (TOT)50310,8973,02238001211647020,0000410000
__Dan Ellis (Col)50310,8973,02238001211647020,0000410
Fredrik Pettersson-Wentzel (R)30200,8453,851400095825000,000027000
Erik Ersberg10100,8087,5840005269000,000010000

BlackHawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe Thornton (TOT)X75313061-20137251961122757216711,27%34141818,9112122426164000134
__Joe Thornton (Phi)X8134-6202819218154,76%514217,8011211800009
__Joe Thornton (Dal)X7202-639513101552013,33%211616,5710111000007
__Joe Thornton (Chi)X60282755-89620155832395913211,72%27116019,3310112124136000118
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X78213253-850109980220731469,55%22138417,756121822167011391
__Patric Hornqvist (NJ )X531020303180555613348877,52%1592817,51391215121011378
__Patric Hornqvist (LA )X13459-5301023114417219,09%122016,9411232300005
__Patric Hornqvist (Chi)X127714-62021134383816,28%623619,7022442300008
Travis ZajacX821829471240106117220691318,18%23142217,346915141690006127
Derek Roy (TOT)X78171633-3557896131308312,98%20135417,366713171450001106
__Derek Roy (NJ )X5313922-255576992224514,13%1694717,87551016122000191
__Derek Roy (LA )X13145-2001214163106,25%122317,1212312200009
__Derek Roy (Chi)X123361009132352813,04%318515,400000000006
Milan Lucic (TOT)X77121729-1980201328013245919,09%33134417,454610101300228164
__Milan Lucic (Ott)X4210919-9320804469255314,49%2175117,883366900226129
__Milan Lucic (Ari)X21134-223529164414212,27%731615,03011114000114
__Milan Lucic (Chi)X14156-825152320196175,26%527719,81123326000120
Brandon DubinskyX6610132311220637382355412,20%35103715,71224324000328
Simon Despres (TOT)X782202214320881125723193,51%71156320,0410141270002137
__Simon Despres (Dal)X14044180111310430,00%822215,8500001000045
__Simon Despres (Chi)X64216181324077994719164,26%63134120,951014127000293
PA Parenteau (TOT)X78101020-8140927511936698,40%28100812,93235592000124
__PA Parenteau (Pit)X396511-58061346117349,84%1657114,6521347400000
__PA Parenteau (LA )X27213-64016313611195,56%527710,2500000000124
__PA Parenteau (Chi)X122463201510228169,09%716113,3802211800000
Tomas Fleischmann (TOT)X7871219-14135425910833636,48%785510,9603324000007
__Tomas Fleischmann (Tor)X9112-5003912798,33%09710,830001900000
__Tomas Fleischmann (Flo)X315510-200151943152311,63%231710,240000300002
__Tomas Fleischmann (LA )X24000-7401215184170,00%22058,530000200003
__Tomas Fleischmann (Chi)X141670951216357142,86%323616,8303312700002
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X6931619-1140401127938353,80%78147821,412355630001138
__Alex Goligoski (Mon)X5711011-114032885625291,79%70117120,551232380001112
__Alex Goligoski (Chi)X12268000824231368,70%830625,51112325000026
Michael Matheson (TOT)X6311819-1145565846026291,67%75130220,6605510107000030
__Michael Matheson (LA )X6011819-745563815826291,72%71126121,0105510103000027
__Michael Matheson (Chi)X3000-400232000,00%44113,680000400003
Kyle Quincey (TOT)X7111112-518057825923241,69%72132218,62000021000091
__Kyle Quincey (Mon)X6201010-616052764818190,00%61117618,9700009000079
__Kyle Quincey (Chi)X91121205611559,09%1114616,21000012000012
Sven AndrighettoX277411200192033153221,21%531611,6910125000139
X - Sébastien Paris-LortieX14459-1001083182012,90%724417,4602222200002
Marek ZagrapanX82459-102201145011733683,42%207869,5800006000120
John Armstrong (TOT)X34369-1415231627142711,11%92978,750000200001
__John Armstrong (Ott)X34369-1415231627142711,11%92978,750000200001
Michael StoneX6027990048854220194,76%40117519,59202389000034
Shane O'BrienX66099-125533712819270,00%78121018,34000040000112
Maxim KondratievX49268-140021462711127,41%5089918,36112133000021
Jimmy HayesX81437-136072419731634,12%207639,4200004000475
Tomas KubalikX7235180217218199,52%212417,680000000000
Daniel ClearyX62224-440133620102110,00%2563210,2001105000096
Matt BeleskeyX14213-200611163812,50%417912,750000300000
Dustin WalshX10112-24056124138,33%0989,790000200005
Garth MurrayX9022020799330,00%410912,08000013000012
Dmitri VorobievX110111203106120,00%615614,2201101500005
Brian Ferlin (R)X1000020100000,00%177,270000000000
Rick BerryX1000100200110,00%22120,530000000000
Nick OliverX3000000131110,00%0206,530000100001
David MossX3000-200316130,00%0237,700000100000
John ErskineX3000-100231000,00%33411,450000000000
Connor Murphy (R) (TOT)X8000-120968160,00%816120,1100011500005
__Connor Murphy (Dal)X5000-200534050,00%78817,570001800001
__Connor Murphy (Chi)X3000120434110,00%17324,340000800004
Adam JanosikX11000-59511209660,00%922220,180000500006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe Thornton (TOT)X4254,81%16734416110,86182211100734
__Joe Thornton (Phi)X0061,29%12444000,56000001100
__Joe Thornton (Dal)X0056,59%12941000,34000011100
__Joe Thornton (Chi)X4254,08%14203611110,95182201100
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X1247,06%686123000,772110000120233
__Patric Hornqvist (NJ )X0248,48%333316000,652110000120
__Patric Hornqvist (LA )X0052,94%17162000,82000000120
__Patric Hornqvist (Chi)X1038,89%18125001,18000000120
Travis ZajacX2154,26%10915127200,66290001100335
Derek Roy (TOT)X4249,17%11391814000,49390100140112
__Derek Roy (NJ )X4149,74%7661112000,46370100140
__Derek Roy (LA )X0049,07%21620000,45020000140
__Derek Roy (Chi)X0146,50%15752000,65000000140
Milan Lucic (TOT)X1045,14%1441921000,43172200064211
__Milan Lucic (Ott)X1043,02%861411000,51170000064
__Milan Lucic (Ari)X0053,85%1322000,25001000064
__Milan Lucic (Chi)X0046,67%4538000,43001200064
Brandon DubinskyX3151,43%701522000,44000000011321
Simon Despres (TOT)X100,00%01145000,28000001100101
__Simon Despres (Dal)X000,00%016000,36000001100
__Simon Despres (Chi)X100,00%01039000,27000001100
PA Parenteau (TOT)X2148,20%3052614000,40250000210201
__PA Parenteau (Pit)X1147,98%2481410000,39000000210
__PA Parenteau (LA )X0042,11%3852000,22250000210
__PA Parenteau (Chi)X1063,16%1972000,75000000210
Tomas Fleischmann (TOT)X1045,00%40209000,44000000170002
__Tomas Fleischmann (Tor)X00100.00%432000,41000000170
__Tomas Fleischmann (Flo)X0040,00%1552000,63000000170
__Tomas Fleischmann (LA )X0020,00%583000,00000000170
__Tomas Fleischmann (Chi)X1043,75%1642000,59000000170
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X010,00%02434000,26000000730101
__Alex Goligoski (Mon)X000,00%01929000,19000000730
__Alex Goligoski (Chi)X010,00%055000,52000000730
Michael Matheson (TOT)X000,00%02537000,29010010022100
__Michael Matheson (LA )X000,00%02437000,30010010022
__Michael Matheson (Chi)X000,00%010000,00000000022
Kyle Quincey (TOT)X000,00%01141000,18000000000100
__Kyle Quincey (Mon)X000,00%01040000,17000000000
__Kyle Quincey (Chi)X000,00%011000,27000000000
Sven AndrighettoX2050,00%1286000,70000000011121
X - Sébastien Paris-LortieX0034,31%23994000,74000000031000
Marek ZagrapanX1051,44%3133512000,230000000371010
John Armstrong (TOT)X0049,54%21894000,61000100031000
__John Armstrong (Ott)X0049,54%21894000,61000100031
Michael StoneX000,00%01428000,15000001200001
Shane O'BrienX000,00%0645000,15000010130000
Maxim KondratievX000,00%0933000,18000001200010
Jimmy HayesX2122,22%183210000,180000000246020
Tomas KubalikX0040,00%1053100,81000000000020
Daniel ClearyX1036,36%2239000,13000000011002
Matt BeleskeyX0033,33%321000,34000000081000
Dustin WalshX0035,71%2833000,41000000000000
Garth MurrayX0066,67%904000,37000000180000
Dmitri VorobievX000,00%036000,130000000115000
Brian Ferlin (R)X000,00%200000,00000000011000
Rick BerryX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Nick OliverX000,00%001000,00000000000000
David MossX000,00%000000,00000001300000
John ErskineX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Connor Murphy (R) (TOT)X000,00%016000,00000000000000
__Connor Murphy (Dal)X000,00%005000,00000000000
__Connor Murphy (Chi)X000,00%011000,00000000000
Adam JanosikX000,00%057000,0000010001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta47221850,9202,482729211131410642710,579194536662
Eddie Lack39161830,9142,732244601021184552010,727113745230

BlueJacket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X84305989040711083211012309,35%30162919,391022325022200004
__Mike Ribeiro (Tor)X59173956-8205767226701537,52%24112519,07819274317100001
__Mike Ribeiro (Clb)X25132033820144195317713,68%650320,1323575100003
Martin HavlatX742742695006782275831809,82%18135518,315111630170000021
Nathan MacKinnonX702243651222097922125614810,38%22131518,79101020291441456139
Ladislav Nagy (TOT)X82342862-21201031012648814312,88%30151618,487121932181022472
__Ladislav Nagy (Was)X147512-14011144293316,67%324617,57336103900006
__Ladislav Nagy (Mon)X52212041-2807063171628012,28%1697918,82481215112022443
__Ladislav Nagy (Clb)X16639100222451173011,76%1129118,18011731000023
Max Domi (R)X823028584740120931785812216,85%37154718,8791019291671123102
Milan Kraft (TOT)X8317365335556102164558710,37%22133016,023111415148000013
__Milan Kraft (Cal)X4491423-400265890284210,00%766115,0314577100008
__Milan Kraft (Dal)X5022-300489260,00%39719,3401101000001
__Milan Kraft (Clb)X34820281055263665253912,31%1257216,8126886700004
P.K. SubbanX808253310911518410114961505,37%94186623,325611181790115178
Rich Peverley (TOT)X7881624480376512947976,20%2197612,51000011000043
__Rich Peverley (Buf)X5561016-28027428534667,06%1667112,2000009000022
__Rich Peverley (Clb)X2326860010234413314,55%530513,2600003000021
Matt D'Agostini (TOT)X848162410495966113352736,02%1597111,5600013200001
__Matt D'Agostini (Dal)X6141115533569439241574,35%1066810,9500012700000
__Matt D'Agostini (Clb)X23459516027184111169,76%530313,190000400001
Erik Cole (TOT)X6991322-1538101328510116628,91%19119717,34044371000151
__Erik Cole (Tor)X424610-928108447557337,27%1574917,84011241000146
__Erik Cole (Mon)X12325-2402416182916,67%120517,0902201700005
__Erik Cole (Clb)X15257-4602422287207,14%324216,1601111300000
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X8481422160555214843965,41%2699211,8100002100004
__Rickard Rakell (Was)X596915-240383710433645,77%1668811,6600001500000
__Rickard Rakell (Clb)X2525732017154410324,55%1030412,160000600004
Victor Hedman (TOT)X835162126455129997238306,94%104192623,2112352000002145
__Victor Hedman (Min)X58412161337588635528227,27%82133322,9911241470002113
__Victor Hedman (Clb)X2514513804136171085,88%2259323,72011152000032
Dougie HamiltonX6811819-133593785925331,69%64144021,18055101330110110
X - Jean-François LangelierX578412-220273147132317,02%115469,580000600008
Mark Arcobello (TOT)X615712-80022207324456,85%44898,020000100002
__Mark Arcobello (LA )X2000-200205120,00%0178,530000000002
__Mark Arcobello (Mon)X433710-40016135220345,77%43488,090000100000
__Mark Arcobello (Clb)X16202-20047163912,50%01247,750000000000
Brendan Bell (TOT)X5226882403843306106,67%4475914,6100003000047
__Brendan Bell (Clb)X5226882403843306106,67%4475914,6100003000047
Greg NemiszX243254120151327121511,11%11817,550000000000
Tomas KaberleX15055-30081717720,00%1630220,1200019000014
Ryan WhitneyX15044320171611650,00%1226117,4001112700007
Kristopher FoucaultX91123009417355,88%2707,730000100004
Jordon SouthornX5022140532000,00%36913,890000000001
Mattias TedenbyX21022-5952093312240,00%11838,690110200001
Oleg SaprykinX5011200121100,00%1438,530000000000
Zach RedmondX8011140385210,00%511113,820000200001
Philip LaneX3000100022200,00%1206,730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X2254,99%18735022101,091110000310464
__Mike Ribeiro (Tor)X2154,28%12163917101,00180000310
__Mike Ribeiro (Clb)X0156,32%657115001,31030000310
Martin HavlatX5247,83%1156131011,02390001300363
Nathan MacKinnonX3149,24%7924427000,99350000041346
Ladislav Nagy (TOT)X3448,39%933723030,825160000032645
__Ladislav Nagy (Was)X0058,33%2443000,98150000032
__Ladislav Nagy (Mon)X2350,00%622512020,844100000032
__Ladislav Nagy (Clb)X110,00%788010,62010000032
Max Domi (R)X5249,47%953930010,75010000011726
Milan Kraft (TOT)X3155,22%11882525000,80040010011312
__Milan Kraft (Cal)X0155,81%5591515000,70010000011
__Milan Kraft (Dal)X0051,89%10612000,41000000011
__Milan Kraft (Clb)X3055,26%52398000,98030010011
P.K. SubbanX300,00%04358000,351110200111211
Rich Peverley (TOT)X1050,87%5782913000,49010000074015
__Rich Peverley (Buf)X0047,97%3692212000,48010000074
__Rich Peverley (Clb)X1055,98%20971000,52000000074
Matt D'Agostini (TOT)X2050,00%463012000,49000100077100
__Matt D'Agostini (Dal)X1056,67%30269000,45000100077
__Matt D'Agostini (Clb)X1037,50%1643000,59000000077
Erik Cole (TOT)X1242,31%781330000,37041010075001
__Erik Cole (Tor)X0137,50%56617000,27021010075
__Erik Cole (Mon)X1171,43%713000,49010000075
__Erik Cole (Clb)X0046,67%15610000,58010000075
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X1148,10%791915000,44000000044032
__Rickard Rakell (Was)X1146,43%281411000,44000000044
__Rickard Rakell (Clb)X0049,02%5154000,46000000044
Victor Hedman (TOT)X300,00%03054000,221110000137021
__Victor Hedman (Min)X200,00%02242000,241110000137
__Victor Hedman (Clb)X100,00%0812000,170000000137
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%02343000,260000100268110
X - Jean-François LangelierX0040,32%253148000,4400000002020101
Mark Arcobello (TOT)X1148,72%39178000,49000000011001
__Mark Arcobello (LA )X000,00%020000,00000000011
__Mark Arcobello (Mon)X0148,65%37128000,57000000011
__Mark Arcobello (Clb)X1050,00%230000,32000000011
Brendan Bell (TOT)X100,00%0724000,21000000044001
__Brendan Bell (Clb)X100,00%0724000,21000000044
Greg NemiszX0053,93%8934000,55000000011001
Tomas KaberleX000,00%018000,330000000151010
Ryan WhitneyX000,00%0114000,310000000154001
Kristopher FoucaultX000,00%012000,58000001100000
Jordon SouthornX000,00%002000,580000000225000
Mattias TedenbyX0050,00%854000,22000100210000
Oleg SaprykinX000,00%002000,47000000000000
Zach RedmondX000,00%013000,1800000001610000
Philip LaneX000,00%001000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Josh Unice43100,9242,0024000810550010,0000411110
Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)68412310,9182,463955611621966811210,8144365171344
__Henrik Lundqvist (Dal)158600,9052,728170037391156010,7504143
__Henrik Lundqvist (Clb)53331710,9212,393139611251575655200,821395114

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX823555905262011815433910620910,32%50175721,4381624261930008108
Milan MichalekX802732591895174872239014012,11%35152919,119132227181000159
Jason SpezzaX82233558-60027128238701549,66%40157119,16101323381860118180
Nick FolignoX82203656-69610176881995711810,05%34143817,53519242418300028
Sean BergenheimX82212849-531511285221651359,50%42171020,8551015201932029156
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X81202848-344016070191489410,47%23136216,8136918164000021
__Andrew Ladd (Edm)X306814-2240522553123611,32%349516,52101260000016
__Andrew Ladd (Ari)X813414013418455,56%510913,580000500003
__Andrew Ladd (Bos)X1000000221010,00%01717,300000100000
__Andrew Ladd (Stl)X42131730-21609339119325210,92%1574017,63268169900003
Charlie Coyle (R)X8212223481201057913540888,89%20113113,7914599600005
Justin FaulkX8292332131808910111648467,76%116199524,33741118215000052
Roman HorakX771216286140417114338728,39%1579410,3100010000242
Matt NiskanenX8252328-111006610410042465,00%110200224,425813162310000186
Ville Leino (TOT)X691214261480444899234912,12%1179311,4901111700000
__Ville Leino (Edm)X232688401073610265,56%323810,340001800000
__Ville Leino (Flo)X4000000414030,00%1358,750000000000
__Ville Leino (Stl)X4210818640304059132016,95%752012,380110800000
Damon SeversonX8231518-710082827236324,17%83168520,552466130000038
Nick LeddyX7011617-12022706937331,45%84148621,221124730110133
James SheppardX82412168440111499724504,12%187999,7500000000387
X - David PaulX768715140464011729706,84%197569,9400005101437
Ben LovejoyX7221214527550815814213,45%65123317,131123860001157
Ben SmithX82549-10025478631485,81%197769,4600002000122
Clayton StonerX60066-255568592611180,00%5184114,0100002011194
Cade FairchildX4123-4004471014,29%57518,6810131000000
Martin Marincin (R)X11022420866400,00%1017215,6400002000016
Patrick MaroonX9101-400197105510,00%410111,200000000000
Dale WeiseX2011000210000,00%0168,110000000000
Brenden DillonX5011100363200,00%27014,0800001000012
Klas DahlbeckX8011-240774040,00%511514,3700000000015
Nick SpalingX1000000000000,00%021,780000000000
Yannick WeberX2000-100001100,00%13015,130000000001
Tyler Pitlick (R)X2000000110000,00%0178,530000000000
Jordin TootooX2000020012100,00%0136,650000000000
Josh JoorisX2000-200103100,00%0168,130000000000
Jordan CaronX4000000653030,00%1348,580000000000
Alexander Urbom (TOT)X7000-120452210,00%710114,3900001000012
__Alexander Urbom (Stl)X7000-120452210,00%710114,3900001000012
Tom PyattX11000-12015816030,00%311210,1500000000125
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX4352,94%22294741221,024123010130929
Milan MichalekX5350,60%834330000,773100101100346
Jason SpezzaX7149,59%14603724000,74120000022512
Nick FolignoX3144,44%813923000,78131000082155
Sean BergenheimX2246,96%1153332100,57170100120361
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X3241,41%993621000,703600000112431
__Andrew Ladd (Edm)X1146,34%41155000,572300000112
__Andrew Ladd (Ari)X0033,33%614000,741300000112
__Andrew Ladd (Bos)X0050,00%220000,000000000112
__Andrew Ladd (Stl)X2138,00%501812000,810000000112
Charlie Coyle (R)X4245,10%512825000,60150000011044
Justin FaulkX100,00%04545000,320000000121001
Roman HorakX4147,50%4002715000,71000001100140
Matt NiskanenX110,00%04060000,28000000022012
Ville Leino (TOT)X1344,23%521512000,66220000041221
__Ville Leino (Edm)X0142,86%1432000,67000000041
__Ville Leino (Flo)X0033,33%2101000,00000000041
__Ville Leino (Stl)X1258,82%17129000,69220000041
Damon SeversonX010,00%03145000,210100000398010
Nick LeddyX100,00%02253000,23000000150000
James SheppardX1045,00%201810000,40000000033003
X - David PaulX1251,85%541815000,40000000120002
Ben LovejoyX000,00%01442000,23001000011000
Ben SmithX1145,03%3221314000,230000000143001
Clayton StonerX000,00%0230000,14000010000000
Cade FairchildX000,00%002000,80000000011000
Martin Marincin (R)X000,00%017000,23000000011000
Patrick MaroonX0150,00%431000,20000001100001
Dale WeiseX00100.00%100001,23000000077000
Brenden DillonX000,00%002000,28000000044000
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%013000,17000000011000
Nick SpalingX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Yannick WeberX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tyler Pitlick (R)X000,00%002000,00000000000000
Jordin TootooX000,00%000000,00000000071000
Josh JoorisX0042,86%700000,00000000021000
Jordan CaronX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alexander Urbom (TOT)X000,00%002000,00000000042000
__Alexander Urbom (Stl)X000,00%002000,00000000042
Tom PyattX0040,00%514000,000000000114000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky66352380,9232,363933041552004934400,7033766161273
Antero Niittymaki199430,9112,5710490145506232200,16761666321

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrei KostitsynX8226527813006182273981709,52%30168120,5052025232001123100
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X812336595140621182165212010,65%33160619,8331114111800005155
__Alex Galchenyuk (NYI)X10022-300910288180,00%415615,6300019000012
__Alex Galchenyuk (Ari)X2991221-12042469923509,09%1159120,39134359000489
__Alex Galchenyuk (Bos)X421422369120116289215215,73%1885820,4428107113000153
Jarome IginlaX8127305738210202862568213610,55%32164820,349716181980005104
Gustav NyquistX71242145-174070801924611812,50%25126017,75641021181101131
Damien BrunnerX76112435-1580568515044987,33%21112214,774481010500000
Gilbert BruleX82151631-15251595851446110510,42%23117514,33202320112232
Shea Weber (TOT)X678233110806311012138446,61%81161424,1044815169011291
__Shea Weber (Flo)X2736954026386012265,00%3161222,662131158000030
__Shea Weber (Bos)X405172254037726126188,20%50100325,072354111011261
Dion PhaneufX825222761131525813314963683,36%115196623,97145131990112104
Chris CampoliX8251722-1467151481157528306,67%86172521,0413431980001100
Stephane Da CostaX69101121-83001015113148847,63%1986812,5811222100000
David Perron (TOT)X7991221-2628012176142531006,34%18115814,6510188300000
__David Perron (Stl)X405712-914043317832546,41%853613,410000200000
__David Perron (Bos)X39459-1714078456421466,25%1062115,9310188100000
Scottie Upshall (TOT)X8151419-1300117510632674,72%15105212,98066112600004
__Scottie Upshall (Stl)X20112-100492911143,45%31597,940000400000
__Scottie Upshall (Flo)X211561004163010283,33%629914,2200001400000
__Scottie Upshall (Bos)X403811-13003504711256,38%659414,86066110800004
Joe CorvoX8241418-204016835924256,78%80168920,591345206000023
X - Simon GrattonX80710170806259102421006,86%1881310,1601108000134
Danny DeKeyserX820131312059955616270,00%72131015,9700004000063
Daniel CarrX827512720624211831755,93%157268,850000100009
Michael KostkaX823912013577856129234,92%78133216,25000119000093
Francois BouchardX71461072017386525496,15%186198,720000300000
Prab RaiX16347220128206915,00%321513,450000100000
Ryan HowseX10202200131841111,11%3868,570000000000
Kyle WilsonX111122002613327,69%5938,430000000000
Austin Madaisky (R)X2000020312010,00%23216,220000000000
Adam PardyX2000000310000,00%13115,680000000001
BJ CrombeenX3000-100611110,00%0258,190000000000
Petr SchastlivyX4000-100113020,00%1358,830000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrei KostitsynX6243,69%1034129000,935100001600558
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X3147,68%17663128000,73290000011346
__Alex Galchenyuk (NYI)X000,00%511000,26000000011
__Alex Galchenyuk (Ari)X2046,82%6921513000,71040000011
__Alex Galchenyuk (Bos)X1148,46%10691514000,84250000011
Jarome IginlaX7344,04%1093025200,694120200120683
Gustav NyquistX4538,16%763520000,71120000053305
Damien BrunnerX4045,07%712415000,62010000000311
Gilbert BruleX2150,83%9683320000,53011110033141
Shea Weber (TOT)X100,00%04252000,38110000072025
__Shea Weber (Flo)X000,00%01718000,29000000072
__Shea Weber (Bos)X100,00%02534000,44110000072
Dion PhaneufX010,00%05567000,27111020022120
Chris CampoliX100,00%02252000,260010200181000
Stephane Da CostaX2044,83%293910000,48000000021101
David Perron (TOT)X2237,50%563020000,36020000033220
__David Perron (Stl)X1048,00%252211000,45020000033
__David Perron (Bos)X1229,03%3189000,29000000033
Scottie Upshall (TOT)X0047,97%469208100,36010000093001
__Scottie Upshall (Stl)X0066,67%642000,25010000093
__Scottie Upshall (Flo)X0051,02%49114000,40000000093
__Scottie Upshall (Bos)X0047,34%41452100,37000000093
Joe CorvoX000,00%01657000,2101000002915000
X - Simon GrattonX2146,36%220148000,42000000096003
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%01941000,200000001820000
Daniel CarrX0255,56%182114000,33000000033210
Michael KostkaX000,00%01738000,18000010042002
Francois BouchardX0054,55%11115000,32000000022001
Prab RaiX1062,50%853000,65000000011100
Ryan HowseX000,00%231000,47000000000000
Kyle WilsonX1063,64%4402000,43000000075001
Austin Madaisky (R)X000,00%010000,00000000140000
Adam PardyX000,00%000000,0000000002715000
BJ CrombeenX000,00%100000,00000000120000
Petr SchastlivyX000,00%101000,00000002200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karri Ramo1810510,9192,419984140495251100,583121567212
Jonathan Bernier68352560,9162,523983021671979892510,5562767151071

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach PariseX8234468062801411103441112019,88%51173221,12102232361900004115
John TavaresX823540757004010028210016912,41%36160419,5615153037188000012
David Legwand (TOT)X8218304864064131228631407,89%41150318,33347151391014132
__David Legwand (Was)X502210031015060,00%19418,86000787000178
__David Legwand (Tor)X64375009111651525,00%411218,710000000000
__David Legwand (Mon)X16235-5008155020254,00%1028717,92112739000229
__David Legwand (Ott)X3011100354250,00%25518,250001200009
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X812122438120711021934411910,88%42151818,746612161560115209
__Jussi Jokinen (Ott)X3891221-640395110520738,57%1974319,5654911890113126
__Jussi Jokinen (Clb)X2796151140213650122618,00%1547517,61101134000257
__Jussi Jokinen (Mon)X1634734011153812207,89%829918,71022432000026
Filip ForsbergX82142438-32159586197591177,11%22138316,8656112116300009
Tomas PlekanecX82141933-8004484196851107,14%25124715,204261296011233
J.T. Brown (TOT)X771814322137510368126327914,29%25113214,70000014000778
__J.T. Brown (Nas)X5714102417180864696286014,58%1885214,9500002000766
__J.T. Brown (Mon)X20448419517223041913,33%728014,01000011000012
Sami VatanenX82426309320691029842504,08%97186422,7428106208000074
Jean Gabriel PageauX6913162912407865115357811,30%27107415,56134561101276
Andrej Meszaros (TOT)X8652429-141091524111211732424,27%109191722,29279142130003124
__Andrej Meszaros (Chi)X7052227-158315194979627385,21%95158222,60279141850002100
__Andrej Meszaros (Mon)X160221260471521540,00%1433520,94000028000124
Brad Richardson (TOT)X8641519500977615045782,67%32118113,74000060335114
__Brad Richardson (Van)X5921113300735310834551,85%2482714,0200001033489
__Brad Richardson (Clb)X112021008111931310,53%213712,4500002000113
__Brad Richardson (Mon)X160441001612238100,00%621713,5900003000011
Shawn Matthias (TOT)X85991804410605989235110,11%1590210,6100002000027
__Shawn Matthias (Was)X465510-3300393931121816,13%1155111,9700000000026
__Shawn Matthias (Mon)X394483141021205811336,90%43519,000000100001
Barret JackmanX82216184122030411511545411,74%113194723,75246132040003109
Ryan O'Marra (TOT)X8011516860293763163717,46%176688,3600001300000
__Ryan O'Marra (Min)X20415120108165825,00%41557,760000000000
__Ryan O'Marra (Dal)X28224520814278207,41%32037,240000200000
__Ryan O'Marra (Mon)X325272201115203925,00%103119,7100001100000
Nick Schultz (TOT)X7621214360641016327283,17%79166021,8412371150001121
__Nick Schultz (Chi)X602101216055835618193,57%64132222,041237114000192
__Nick Schultz (Mon)X160222009187990,00%1533721,0800000000029
Cody Ceci (R)X8201212-114069986435380,00%68147317,960000250111124
Francois Beauchemin (TOT)X823811-16261072936226254,84%73155718,991342131000049
__Francois Beauchemin (Flo)X25022-9135252616850,00%2445418,1700001700009
__Francois Beauchemin (Col)X24235-14601831218129,52%1645418,90112272000010
__Francois Beauchemin (Clb)X17033920222113950,00%1438422,57022039000030
__Francois Beauchemin (Mon)X16101-25571512138,33%1926616,610000200001
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X36235-1401921256138,00%102877,980000100000
__Kyle Brodziak (Mon)X36235-1401921256138,00%102877,980000100000
Michael LattaX9112-3205313357,69%0849,390000100000
Matia Marcantuoni (R)X81012202360516,67%4688,500000000003
Brett SutterX4011-200131000,00%1358,800000000002
Kevin QuickX1000000221000,00%01818,020000100000
Trevor Van RiemsdykX3000-200520410,00%45719,030000500000
Conor ShearyX4000-100447330,00%25914,670000900000
Philip Samuelsson (TOT)X6000-2407114100,00%710517,510000100006
__Philip Samuelsson (Clb)X3000-140443000,00%34816,000000100000
__Philip Samuelsson (Ari)X3000-100371100,00%45719,020000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach PariseX4348,50%1676626000,927160001700938
John TavaresX11151,40%17455934010,933170000310655
David Legwand (TOT)X2253,25%13713925000,64060000022350
__David Legwand (Was)X000,00%031000,42010000022
__David Legwand (Tor)X000,00%031001,25020000022
__David Legwand (Mon)X1051,95%231106000,35000000022
__David Legwand (Ott)X0065,71%3511000,37000000022
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X4150,06%7732232000,5721100001110243
__Jussi Jokinen (Ott)X3051,41%533816000,571700001110
__Jussi Jokinen (Clb)X1143,06%144910000,631200001110
__Jussi Jokinen (Mon)X0053,13%9656000,470200001110
Filip ForsbergX2444,59%745323000,55350010055123
Tomas PlekanecX1051,78%7324419000,53120000092112
J.T. Brown (TOT)X3244,78%672329000,57140000042063
__J.T. Brown (Nas)X3044,64%561922000,56140000042
__J.T. Brown (Mon)X0245,45%1147000,57000000042
Sami VatanenX100,00%05349000,32120000022131
Jean Gabriel PageauX2153,59%3342123000,54000000022232
Andrej Meszaros (TOT)X000,00%04754000,3000021002212113
__Andrej Meszaros (Chi)X000,00%04146000,3400021002212
__Andrej Meszaros (Mon)X000,00%068000,1200000002212
Brad Richardson (TOT)X0245,83%483018000,320000000204100
__Brad Richardson (Van)X0255,56%271914000,310000000204
__Brad Richardson (Clb)X0020,00%1040000,290000000204
__Brad Richardson (Mon)X0045,45%1174000,370000000204
Shawn Matthias (TOT)X1153,48%4601614000,40000110022023
__Shawn Matthias (Was)X0053,80%316116000,36000000022
__Shawn Matthias (Mon)X1152,78%14458000,46000110022
Barret JackmanX110,00%02548000,181100000432110
Ryan O'Marra (TOT)X2140,82%4915000,480000000112201
__Ryan O'Marra (Min)X1040,00%3502000,640000000112
__Ryan O'Marra (Dal)X0062,50%802000,390000000112
__Ryan O'Marra (Mon)X1116,67%611000,450000000112
Nick Schultz (TOT)X010,00%01345000,170000000182000
__Nick Schultz (Chi)X010,00%01134000,180000000182
__Nick Schultz (Mon)X000,00%0211000,120000000182
Cody Ceci (R)X000,00%01644000,1600000008210000
Francois Beauchemin (TOT)X000,00%01846000,14001010077001
__Francois Beauchemin (Flo)X000,00%01110000,09001000077
__Francois Beauchemin (Col)X000,00%0313000,22000000077
__Francois Beauchemin (Clb)X000,00%0213000,16000000077
__Francois Beauchemin (Mon)X000,00%0210000,08000010077
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X0040,48%4212000,350000000122101
__Kyle Brodziak (Mon)X0040,48%4212000,350000000122
Michael LattaX0040,91%2201000,47000001100000
Matia Marcantuoni (R)X0083,33%602000,29000000055000
Brett SutterX0060,00%501000,57000000000000
Kevin QuickX000,00%000000,000000000125000
Trevor Van RiemsdykX000,00%020000,00000001100000
Conor ShearyX00100.00%101000,00000000610000
Philip Samuelsson (TOT)X000,00%015000,00000000077000
__Philip Samuelsson (Clb)X000,00%012000,00000000077
__Philip Samuelsson (Ari)X000,00%003000,00000000077
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya62220,9431,78370201119481000,3336610030
Frederik Andersen56311770,9312,103371021181716793250,714425527975

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. OshieX7732427493601151472748615411,68%42162521,11922312618921311153
Devin SetoguchiX822645713355102882496210910,44%25149118,199142329201000240
Pierre-Marc BouchardX78233659-10040118241681489,54%41151719,4571017281840004128
Kyle OkposoX82253358684014582279941508,96%32152618,618132135200101242
Nikita Alexeev (TOT)X81192645-5406372193631199,84%20139517,23561115162011755
__Nikita Alexeev (LA )X41111324-1400293411344659,73%1372017,57268777000536
__Nikita Alexeev (Clb)X172682201917276267,41%327015,8800013100001
__Nikita Alexeev (Van)X236713720152153132811,32%440517,61303754011219
Adam HenriqueX82151934-171601097916049979,38%34139617,02681413173000127
Brian CampbellX827263312180869610042427,00%90201124,5215672021233186
Mattew CalvertX821612280420114941305110712,31%24126815,470333551014117
Leon Draisaitl (R)X59101525-9140796012537648,00%1696116,28246784000013
TJ BrodieX8241822-27260831108334414,82%90183722,40448112030004170
Zach BogosianX7131518126551151007921253,80%80151521,341233128000076
Michael FrolikX828614-1210089649035548,89%26102412,49202445000032
Dave BollandX5221113518054436528473,08%1055910,76000212011054
Keaton EllerbyX734812010068704514238,89%69124717,082023711014110
Colby RobakX8201111-510043846235250,00%72166320,280005980000142
X - Luc ChicoineX567310-895274351193413,73%1961210,930000500009
Justin FontaineX535510-114037218834605,68%124598,660000400000
Kevan MillerX822810-640090835024184,00%67143917,540003119000045
Dennis RasmussenX35448-62020194310219,30%53269,31213418000016
Viktor TikhonovX73347-32030344422346,82%95367,340000700000
Marco ScandellaX18033310010117820,00%2026314,6000002000012
Ivan Telegin (R)X5101-1003522250,00%0448,710000200001
Petr KalusX1000100212100,00%0109,980000000000
Joel KwiatkowskiX5000-220383110,00%17314,660000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. OshieX7250,91%16485522000,915160000033847
Devin SetoguchiX2948,15%1087312100,95270010011456
Pierre-Marc BouchardX2251,04%14915729200,78390000042234
Kyle OkposoX5550,40%1257724000,766160000022442
Nikita Alexeev (TOT)X2443,37%832825000,64290000064234
__Nikita Alexeev (LA )X0151,35%372211000,67010000064
__Nikita Alexeev (Clb)X1028,57%1419000,59120000064
__Nikita Alexeev (Van)X1340,63%3255000,64160000064
Adam HenriqueX4347,83%922727000,49120000041142
Brian CampbellX120,00%03058000,330000000194104
Mattew CalvertX2141,79%672919000,44020001100141
Leon Draisaitl (R)X3045,18%3323010000,52000000066122
TJ BrodieX110,00%04057000,240000000294100
Zach BogosianX000,00%02240000,240101000254001
Michael FrolikX1135,56%901624000,270000001260022
Dave BollandX0041,82%3731810000,4600000002210101
Keaton EllerbyX10100.00%1836000,19000000000000
Colby RobakX000,00%01850000,1300000008217000
X - Luc ChicoineX0043,52%32438100,33000010011100
Justin FontaineX0033,33%9138000,44000000052001
Kevan MillerX000,00%01843000,1400000001010000
Dennis RasmussenX1042,86%161113000,49000000110101
Viktor TikhonovX0030,43%2356000,26000000022100
Marco ScandellaX000,00%026000,23000000084000
Ivan Telegin (R)X0050,00%1600000,46000000130000
Petr KalusX000,00%100000,00000001100000
Joel KwiatkowskiX000,00%002000,00000000041000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne612919120,9202,313668401411757772630,612496022697
Jason Labarbera2312820,9202,4813542056698328100,786142260530

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude Giroux (TOT)X81304070-62001071352538213011,86%36153618,9761723271982025155
__Claude Giroux (Ari)X9437-30012242891414,29%519021,14224525000037
__Claude Giroux (Clb)X49172441-41206677145498211,72%1792418,86471116118202560
__Claude Giroux (Was)X2391322180293480243411,25%1442218,35088656000059
Patrice BergeronX82223658020095144264731338,33%33151818,5221214171800009236
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X81222547-4460134801895613111,64%29148118,2991423251750003132
__Bobby Ryan (NYR)X4191726-330061429725649,28%1680319,5821012787000073
__Bobby Ryan (Ari)X4011-100915040,00%06115,340110500000
__Bobby Ryan (Ott)X1341506028936151811,11%321816,80213428000116
__Bobby Ryan (Was)X2396150100362851164517,65%1039917,345271454000243
Joffrey Lupul (TOT)X85142539-9206376153521049,15%29133415,70491317177000138
__Joffrey Lupul (Clb)X9112-120710721014,29%416218,0311224600003
__Joffrey Lupul (Ari)X11010000020050,00%01212,1800033000008
__Joffrey Lupul (Phi)X2971017-40023348023418,75%947616,411450000000
__Joffrey Lupul (Was)X152810000891571613,33%522715,1122433900000
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X83122436-172408863161601167,45%27129915,65410141816900000
__Tyler Toffoli (Ana)X69112334-18220755113244998,33%19110415,9949131413200000
__Tyler Toffoli (Was)X1411212013122916173,45%819513,9301143700000
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X791223351010010268163681097,36%34134317,0111291151015151
__Gabriel Landeskog (Mon)X435101534050308338616,02%2071516,63000239101368
__Gabriel Landeskog (Was)X367132076052388030488,75%1462817,45112776000282
Viktor Stalberg (TOT)X81101525380745614639906,85%21111213,732356105000356
__Viktor Stalberg (Mon)X13011-30098235130,00%31259,630000000001
__Viktor Stalberg (Was)X68101424680654812334778,13%1898714,512356105000355
Calle Jarnkrok (R)X82618245120557211645675,17%1795611,6600005000116
Tyler Myers (TOT)X8061319-15105516213313557534,44%106197724,71213111811014204
__Tyler Myers (SJ )X5112-240119105610,00%712525,0301129000013
__Tyler Myers (Was)X7551217-13101515112412552474,00%99185124,6920291721014191
David Savard (TOT)X7821719-4695111907321352,74%66152819,591453140000058
__David Savard (NJ )X5321214-333593625017254,00%48112321,191343119000045
__David Savard (Was)X25055-13601828234100,00%1840516,21011020000012
Dwight King (TOT)X7312618-4300765890223413,33%1879410,8700000000129
__Dwight King (Mon)X37325-812032263810137,89%103248,750000000000
__Dwight King (Was)X3694134180443252122117,31%847013,0600000000129
Erik Condra (TOT)X7871118-46045648632628,14%1399512,750000200000
__Erik Condra (NJ )X536814140264257244010,53%870313,270000100000
__Erik Condra (Was)X25134-5201922298223,45%529111,660000200000
Paul Martin (TOT)X8241216-40036946323196,35%87166620,3124651690000166
__Paul Martin (NYI)X100222005118020,00%715915,9100003000014
__Paul Martin (Dal)X523811-80022613917127,69%58111921,521452125000092
__Paul Martin (Was)X2012320092216656,25%2238719,36101340000060
Mike Green (TOT)X7931316-1438063838636543,49%61173421,9521312182000088
__Mike Green (Ari)X13123-618016141510136,67%1226420,2810133200005
__Mike Green (Clb)X6022-100842420,00%211418,950000700003
__Mike Green (Was)X602911-720039656922392,90%47135722,611129142000080
Philip Larsen (TOT)X81113142419527884320252,33%81139917,27000090000162
__Philip Larsen (NYI)X6011240353330,00%911118,510000000000
__Philip Larsen (Was)X75112132215524834017222,50%72128817,17000090000162
Brendan Smith (TOT)X70077826050655116160,00%85126318,050002440003132
__Brendan Smith (Pit)X3902210140233227760,00%5068217,4900001000354
__Brendan Smith (LA )X14033-34061813440,00%1525418,1200002000034
__Brendan Smith (Was)X17022180211511560,00%2032819,28000240000044
Brandon McmillanX24336-510029212971810,34%527111,280000100001
X - Guillaume CazesX26066-74020245115340,00%1131612,150000300006
Troy BrouwerX15112080201172314,29%41489,870000000000
Mason RaymondX51011000251220,00%25210,500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude Giroux (TOT)X2250,66%17494629110,914130000140673
__Claude Giroux (Ari)X0051,87%21446000,74230000140
__Claude Giroux (Clb)X2250,50%11052619000,89270000140
__Claude Giroux (Was)X0050,47%430164111,04030000140
Patrice BergeronX3152,24%14094530000,76190000033453
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X3142,86%1893323000,636130000031634
__Bobby Ryan (NYR)X0139,80%981310000,65490000031
__Bobby Ryan (Ari)X0020,00%521000,33000000031
__Bobby Ryan (Ott)X2053,33%3066000,46010000031
__Bobby Ryan (Was)X1044,64%56126000,75230000031
Joffrey Lupul (TOT)X0136,90%843722000,58120000130103
__Joffrey Lupul (Clb)X000,00%022000,25000000130
__Joffrey Lupul (Ari)X000,00%000001,64000000130
__Joffrey Lupul (Phi)X000,00%0199000,71110000130
__Joffrey Lupul (Was)X0133,33%1835000,88000000130
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X4240,26%774420000,55000000000010
__Tyler Toffoli (Ana)X4239,13%693916000,62000000000
__Tyler Toffoli (Was)X0050,00%854000,21000000000
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X5144,19%864121110,52010002300114
__Gabriel Landeskog (Mon)X2140,43%472512000,42010002300
__Gabriel Landeskog (Was)X3048,72%39169110,64000002300
Viktor Stalberg (TOT)X2135,14%373321000,450000000138221
__Viktor Stalberg (Mon)X0033,33%344000,160000000138
__Viktor Stalberg (Was)X2135,29%342917000,490000000138
Calle Jarnkrok (R)X1146,03%6671816000,50000000190011
Tyler Myers (TOT)X000,00%05472000,191100100262002
__Tyler Myers (SJ )X000,00%045000,320000000262
__Tyler Myers (Was)X000,00%05067000,181100100262
David Savard (TOT)X010,00%02144000,250001000384002
__David Savard (NJ )X010,00%01531000,250001000384
__David Savard (Was)X000,00%0613000,250000000384
Dwight King (TOT)X1150,00%321111000,45000001100213
__Dwight King (Mon)X1040,00%1062000,31000001100
__Dwight King (Was)X0154,55%2259000,55000001100
Erik Condra (TOT)X1138,30%47817000,36000000180010
__Erik Condra (NJ )X1032,35%34510000,40000000180
__Erik Condra (Was)X0153,85%1337000,27000000180
Paul Martin (TOT)X000,00%01037000,1900000001111110
__Paul Martin (NYI)X000,00%000000,2500000001111
__Paul Martin (Dal)X000,00%0726000,2000000001111
__Paul Martin (Was)X000,00%0311000,1500000001111
Mike Green (TOT)X010,00%04052000,18010000022000
__Mike Green (Ari)X000,00%087000,23000000022
__Mike Green (Clb)X000,00%066000,35000000022
__Mike Green (Was)X010,00%02639000,16010000022
Philip Larsen (TOT)X000,00%01345000,20000000075000
__Philip Larsen (NYI)X000,00%004000,18000000075
__Philip Larsen (Was)X000,00%01341000,20000000075
Brendan Smith (TOT)X000,00%01332000,110000000119000
__Brendan Smith (Pit)X000,00%0721000,060000000119
__Brendan Smith (LA )X000,00%023000,240000000119
__Brendan Smith (Was)X000,00%048000,120000000119
Brandon McmillanX0047,39%21187000,44000000061001
X - Guillaume CazesX0050,00%14179000,380000000236000
Troy BrouwerX000,00%112000,27000000011000
Mason RaymondX1066,67%300000,38000002200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk (TOT)61332340,9222,373549021401799839430,8383760201152
__Devan Dubnyk (Nas)38221230,9252,28215601821096520310,828293715
__Devan Dubnyk (Was)23111110,9172,5013930158703319120,8758235
James Reimer2891340,9082,6316180171768349200,792242554122

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad Marchand (TOT)X85364076-6135849831510218211,43%36164519,3513173034209000344
__Brad Marchand (Chi)X68253560-31156566259871509,65%25130719,221014242415300017
__Brad Marchand (Ari)X1711516-320193256153219,64%1133819,883361056000237
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X75314071319572742938014510,58%28142919,059142340201000358
__Marian Gaborik (Buf)X59253358519557612376411610,55%22113219,18791631150000356
__Marian Gaborik (Ari)X166713-200151356162910,71%629718,5925795100002
Brayden SchennX8226396562151141022125013712,26%26143917,559122125193000386
Simon Gagne (TOT)X83223355-86011390256751078,59%34149818,0561319301790113126
__Simon Gagne (Phi)X9112-20016916566,25%214516,0900021200004
__Simon Gagne (LA )X3191221-1220383010226398,82%1652917,083581261011010
__Simon Gagne (Ari)X43122032640595113844628,70%1682419,153811161060003112
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X6319304952755898186579310,22%35111417,68510152214700000
__Jonathan Huberdeau (Chi)X4617254242354573164527610,37%2180117,414711169700000
__Jonathan Huberdeau (Ari)X172571401325225179,09%1431318,4113465000000
Ty Rattie (TOT)X79181836950010061199641099,05%20104013,16415772000541
__Ty Rattie (Ott)X283710-120028245621375,36%830710,9600001000117
__Ty Rattie (Ari)X51151126103007237143437210,49%1273314,36415771000424
Chris Stewart (TOT)X79181735-3103515062188541139,57%23116114,6925766200001
__Chris Stewart (Ott)X285611232062227125497,04%641014,6302222500000
__Chris Stewart (Ari)X51131124-57158840117296411,11%1775114,7323543700001
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X8262026-532107612410248455,88%108193823,634610102170114181
__Ryan Ellis (SJ )X353811-417534504324216,98%4475921,69224581011150
__Ryan Ellis (Ari)X4731215-115542745924245,08%64117925,0824651360003131
Erik Johnson (TOT)X8171623-21001017810610048317,00%63160119,7741510184000249
__Erik Johnson (Cal)X6451116-48010134938441275,95%49124519,452137127000244
__Erik Johnson (Ari)X1725722004413167412,50%1435620,9620235700005
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X6991019-5135724811229728,04%166299,1200000000432
__Cedric Paquette (Col)X545813-84053349222505,43%154758,7900000000414
__Cedric Paquette (Ari)X1542639519142072220,00%115510,3100000000018
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X82118197280691178543281,18%98192523,4712371780004150
__Hampus Lindholm (Bos)X38066-112032513817140,00%4988723,33011180000446
__Hampus Lindholm (Ari)X4411213816037664726142,13%49103823,591126970000105
Shawn Lalonde (TOT)X8111516-1854077777428321,35%57145017,90022594000077
__Shawn Lalonde (Phi)X39088-928043353716170,00%2473418,82000351000050
__Shawn Lalonde (Ari)X42178-926034423712152,70%3371617,04022243000027
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X81014143401076887829340,00%79149518,46022498000053
__Jonathan Ericsson (Win)X65011113361065615719280,00%58119218,34022498000016
__Jonathan Ericsson (Ari)X160330401127211060,00%2130318,9200000000037
Shane Prince (R)X5031013025529508034403,75%1762512,49101123000667
George Parros (TOT)X515611123220513326102319,23%144518,84101110000014
__George Parros (SJ )X384598181031211591926,67%83218,441011800000
__George Parros (Ari)X1311241410201211149,09%613010,0100002000014
Sam Gagner (TOT)X284711-14017205216207,69%1040714,5411253000011
__Sam Gagner (Tor)X9134-2007811249,09%115216,9011232400000
__Sam Gagner (Ari)X1934714010124114167,32%925513,430002600011
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X6411011536053544620132,17%58111317,390000130001165
__Ben Chiarot (Phi)X18112-12160131215356,67%1430717,0800007000051
__Ben Chiarot (Was)X38088151803431251360,00%3467117,6500001000097
__Ben Chiarot (Ott)X80112206116420,00%1013516,8500005000118
Jonas Junland (TOT)X7311011236065635835271,72%54125317,160225129000130
__Jonas Junland (Mon)X57088130047504328210,00%3397117,04011387000019
__Jonas Junland (Ari)X16123160181315766,67%2128217,60011242000111
Corey CowickX29415810031162251118,18%82518,640000100000
Seth HelgesonX2805532953832311450,00%3352818,8400000000174
X - Louis-Philippe DesHaiesX21134-70012172811133,57%528213,41011117000010
Nick Palmieri (TOT)X14044300832112120,00%21349,600000800000
__Nick Palmieri (Phi)X5000000513640,00%25911,850000800000
__Nick Palmieri (Ari)X90443003218680,00%0758,360000000000
Alex PlanteX15044-4220221012430,00%1425216,77022032000012
Marcus FolignoX602222915435180,00%16210,270000000001
Brad MaloneX7101-1203252620,00%1497,020000000000
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X4011220134140,00%17318,3500001000019
__Jyrki Jokipakka (Ari)X4011220134140,00%17318,3500001000019
Denis BodrovX901101604125240,00%316117,8900011000019
Jerome SamsonX5000-220044340,00%35110,130000000000
Chris Tierney (TOT)X7000-520566330,00%37410,500000000000
__Chris Tierney (Col)X7000-520566330,00%37410,500000000000
Kevin Connauton (TOT)X12000-28012118320,00%919516,2800011900001
__Kevin Connauton (Col)X12000-28012118320,00%919516,2800011900001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad Marchand (TOT)X4540,40%1515927000,92391000011765
__Brad Marchand (Chi)X4341,88%1174922000,92151000011
__Brad Marchand (Ari)X0235,29%34105000,95240000011
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X4446,34%1648030100,994101000021566
__Marian Gaborik (Buf)X3445,77%1427022101,024101000021
__Marian Gaborik (Ari)X1050,00%22108000,87000000021
Brayden SchennX4144,37%6045318010,90151000041814
Simon Gagne (TOT)X3244,77%1725326100,7361400000121363
__Simon Gagne (Phi)X0137,50%872000,281100000121
__Simon Gagne (LA )X3153,33%30216000,791300000121
__Simon Gagne (Ari)X0043,28%1342518100,7841000000121
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X1044,86%11574313000,882401000143161
__Jonathan Huberdeau (Chi)X1046,09%7923510001,052301000143
__Jonathan Huberdeau (Ari)X0042,19%36583000,450100000143
Ty Rattie (TOT)X1234,69%493018010,69010000033323
__Ty Rattie (Ott)X1038,10%21144000,65000000033
__Ty Rattie (Ari)X0232,14%281614010,71010000033
Chris Stewart (TOT)X4243,06%723117010,6041710000136540
__Chris Stewart (Ott)X2133,33%27105000,540100000136
__Chris Stewart (Ari)X2148,89%452112010,6441610000136
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X120,00%03661000,270001100163010
__Ryan Ellis (SJ )X000,00%01723000,290000100163
__Ryan Ellis (Ari)X120,00%01938000,250001000163
Erik Johnson (TOT)X310,00%03553000,290001100136012
__Erik Johnson (Cal)X110,00%03142000,260001100136
__Erik Johnson (Ari)X200,00%0411000,390000000136
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X3342,96%2701512100,60001000130103
__Cedric Paquette (Col)X2144,74%190129000,55000000130
__Cedric Paquette (Ari)X1238,75%8033100,78001000130
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X100,00%02342000,200000000184002
__Hampus Lindholm (Bos)X000,00%01422000,140000000184
__Hampus Lindholm (Ari)X100,00%0920000,250000000184
Shawn Lalonde (TOT)X010,00%03040000,22000001200001
__Shawn Lalonde (Phi)X000,00%01916000,22000001200
__Shawn Lalonde (Ari)X010,00%01124000,22000001200
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X000,00%01643000,190002000253000
__Jonathan Ericsson (Win)X000,00%01536000,180002000253
__Jonathan Ericsson (Ari)X000,00%017000,200000000253
Shane Prince (R)X1052,34%363139000,42010100011002
George Parros (TOT)X0055,56%9112100,49003010000020
__George Parros (SJ )X0060,00%519100,56002000000
__George Parros (Ari)X0050,00%403000,31001010000
Sam Gagner (TOT)X1050,00%242412000,54010000033000
__Sam Gagner (Tor)X0055,56%2714000,53010000033
__Sam Gagner (Ari)X1049,30%21538000,55000000033
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X000,00%01125000,200000000136100
__Ben Chiarot (Phi)X000,00%024000,130000000136
__Ben Chiarot (Was)X000,00%0915000,240000000136
__Ben Chiarot (Ott)X000,00%006000,150000000136
Jonas Junland (TOT)X100,00%01728000,18000000011100
__Jonas Junland (Mon)X000,00%01322000,16000000011
__Jonas Junland (Ari)X100,00%046000,21000000011
Corey CowickX2022,22%922000,4000000001010101
Seth HelgesonX000,00%0222000,19001000071000
X - Louis-Philippe DesHaiesX0033,33%5476000,28000000021000
Nick Palmieri (TOT)X0066,67%345000,59000000021000
__Nick Palmieri (Phi)X0050,00%224000,00000000021
__Nick Palmieri (Ari)X00100.00%121001,06000000021
Alex PlanteX000,00%022000,32000000041000
Marcus FolignoX000,00%041000,65002100120000
Brad MaloneX0039,29%2812000,41000000044000
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X000,00%002000,270000000253000
__Jyrki Jokipakka (Ari)X000,00%002000,270000000253
Denis BodrovX000,00%006000,12000000000000
Jerome SamsonX000,00%100000,00000001300000
Chris Tierney (TOT)X0040,00%5011000,00000000310000
__Chris Tierney (Col)X0040,00%5011000,00000000310
Kevin Connauton (TOT)X000,00%011000,00000000033000
__Kevin Connauton (Col)X000,00%011000,00000000033
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec (TOT)65321980,9192,453697211511859855510,771356019770
__Ondrej Pavelec (Ott)44181660,9112,682486201111244564510,778184113
__Ondrej Pavelec (Ari)2114320,9351,9812110140615291000,76517196
Chad Johnson27101250,9053,0715230078825387110,619212755232
Chet Pickard (TOT)111600,8923,37410002321397110,0000434010
__Chet Pickard (Col)111600,8923,37410002321397110,0000434

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max PaciorettyX824043831918101198235011621411,43%36168620,554711171490115117
Olli JokinenX82305080191312520711929710217410,10%36163619,96681415143101281
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X77212849-210091122238861868,82%31147119,10381116160000591
__Patrick Marleau (LA )X481223359605779163711207,36%2297420,30088793000240
__Patrick Marleau (NJ )X299514-1140344375156612,00%949617,11303967000351
Brendan MorrisonX7317314896014572211511138,06%18113515,54189974000147
Jonathan Cheechoo (TOT)X83162945-6206865142458911,27%32131215,80313161316300005
__Jonathan Cheechoo (Tor)X824610052163912,50%312015,040220000001
__Jonathan Cheechoo (Clb)X3171320-220312554193312,96%1050116,1508831800000
__Jonathan Cheechoo (Col)X1000000010100,00%01010,2000057600004
__Jonathan Cheechoo (NJ )X3471017000242958203912,07%1656516,6333656900000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R) (TOT)X83162339-1325510594240781366,67%29147717,79167171620004118
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (Dal)X11336-3401312367208,33%221619,66123428000011
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (NYI)X45101323-3175615014359806,99%1982418,32022671000359
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (NJ )X273710-74031326112364,92%843616,14022763000148
Ryan Spooner (R)X78172037-33558377198591218,59%28116314,925381565000144
Cory ConacherX8210253512160637911733828,55%30144317,603691713400002
Ryan SuterX82329322520109813612451552,42%100200224,41268121980001164
Sebastian Wannstrom (TOT)X85171330-11275775518334979,29%2298611,602791113400000
__Sebastian Wannstrom (Tor)X53131225-52154640130226910,00%1666512,5527987700000
__Sebastian Wannstrom (LA )X3000-100214120,00%0216,920000000000
__Sebastian Wannstrom (NJ )X29415-56029144911268,16%630010,3400035700000
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X8291726154201097216845935,36%23102712,53000115000014
__Nino Niederreiter (NYI)X611232013422394,55%28313,760001200000
__Nino Niederreiter (Was)X506131911280614111433725,26%1360512,110000900002
__Nino Niederreiter (NJ )X2623511203527329126,25%833913,0500003000012
Noah WelchX8241620900761089137344,40%96179821,930002370003164
Ty WishartX82514190615122865830298,62%77160319,5545972040001129
X - Sébastien BeaupréX805813-14040459128575,49%96598,2401101100018
Dennis WidemanX8011213510061895617231,79%80150918,860113380000103
Nathan Beaulieu (R) (TOT)X45369-1828051633510168,57%3492020,441234104000134
__Nathan Beaulieu (Tor)X16145-260192517965,88%1033921,17011029000121
__Nathan Beaulieu (NJ )X29224-1622032381811011,11%2458120,04112475000013
Anton RodinX4323524041265315293,77%33818,8600000000123
Theo Ruth (TOT)X30033-3100142117550,00%2241813,9401101300001
__Theo Ruth (Was)X3000200032010,00%34013,280000000000
__Theo Ruth (NJ )X27033-5100141815540,00%1937814,0101101300001
Mark KaticX31010000150220,00%24214,110000000001
Andrei LoktionovX11011-900910187110,00%111810,770000000000
Dylan OlsenX1000000010000,00%11312,620000000001
Tyler KennedyX3000220534000,00%0278,980000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max PaciorettyX3438,61%1017524100,9882511000119512
Olli JokinenX6554,15%20595028010,9872421200111156
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X5552,93%5124621100,675160000022413
__Patrick Marleau (LA )X4347,59%1453213100,724100000022
__Patrick Marleau (NJ )X1255,04%367148000,56160000022
Brendan MorrisonX2155,44%9833328000,85040001100462
Jonathan Cheechoo (TOT)X1253,45%581320000,69570000011223
__Jonathan Cheechoo (Tor)X010,00%012001,00000000011
__Jonathan Cheechoo (Clb)X100,00%047000,80440000011
__Jonathan Cheechoo (Col)X000,00%010000,00000000011
__Jonathan Cheechoo (NJ )X0156,52%23511000,60130000011
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R) (TOT)X2348,67%1135635100,53020010032411
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (Dal)X1146,51%4384000,55000000032
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (NYI)X1252,27%443323100,56010010032
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (NJ )X0046,15%26158000,46010000032
Ryan Spooner (R)X4140,00%604418000,64121000120233
Cory ConacherX2251,67%1202520000,49010000094013
Ryan SuterX100,00%04667000,320100200511110
Sebastian Wannstrom (TOT)X6134,62%263113100,61001000033431
__Sebastian Wannstrom (Tor)X5136,36%22279000,75001000033
__Sebastian Wannstrom (LA )X00100.00%101000,00000000033
__Sebastian Wannstrom (NJ )X100,00%343100,33000000033
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X2146,94%492413000,51000000032112
__Nino Niederreiter (NYI)X0040,00%530000,48000000032
__Nino Niederreiter (Was)X2158,62%29128000,63000000032
__Nino Niederreiter (NJ )X0026,67%1595000,29000000032
Noah WelchX120,00%01254000,2200000001510000
Ty WishartX000,00%02342000,240010000328012
X - Sébastien BeaupréX2249,01%2531012000,39000000043001
Dennis WidemanX000,00%01852000,170000000237000
Nathan Beaulieu (R) (TOT)X200,00%0919000,20000000066000
__Nathan Beaulieu (Tor)X000,00%035000,30000000066
__Nathan Beaulieu (NJ )X200,00%0614000,14000000066
Anton RodinX0021,74%23123000,26000000083000
Theo Ruth (TOT)X000,00%0415000,1400000001616000
__Theo Ruth (Was)X000,00%000000,0000000001616
__Theo Ruth (NJ )X000,00%0415000,1600000001616
Mark KaticX100,00%002000,4700000001313000
Andrei LoktionovX0042,86%7713000,17000000042000
Dylan OlsenX000,00%003000,00000000011000
Tyler KennedyX0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo (TOT)42191480,9252,36246700971294610100,667424131853
__Roberto Luongo (LA )2011530,9302,2911520044625309100,619211924
__Roberto Luongo (NJ )228950,9212,4213150053669301000,71421227
Jake Allen (TOT)44152060,9182,552564021091327661230,700204140911
__Jake Allen (LA )36121840,9172,57210202901089534230,692133418
__Jake Allen (NJ )83220,9202,464620019238127000,7147722

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX80305080247001221072288315113,16%31146318,2971421211760225108
Corey PerryX82334679237751291152808415711,79%43165420,161011212618620216232
Ryan GetzlafX82263460-2751071572347313911,11%42169920,7271017231860118256
Mika ZibanejadX82202646153751251001574810312,74%32140117,09281091561017205
Dylan Larkin (R) (TOT)X791727442315678217255839,88%24135217,11591412177000157
__Dylan Larkin (Dal)X4381624-540424710941507,34%1779018,373698115000051
__Dylan Larkin (Ana)X36911207275253563143314,29%756215,6123546200017
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X80123244-164009478248841784,84%27145818,2351217251660004115
__Blake Wheeler (Edm)X16279-18022124227424,76%530118,80246433000132
__Blake Wheeler (SJ )X4031316-13160444312243812,46%1473818,450221088000379
__Blake Wheeler (Flo)X11358-2401112388267,89%620718,8033672300004
__Blake Wheeler (Ana)X13471101201711466298,70%221316,3503342300000
Erik KarlssonX757283585607910814163524,96%103174023,204812192050004194
Brad StuartX8272633161609011513146555,34%102189423,10426141701123262
Michael GrabnerX82181432196206459138307113,04%32114013,9010117000263
Adam Lowry (TOT)X76101121-2435846599296110,10%2198512,9511215011377
__Adam Lowry (Was)X6399180275665090245610,00%1778912,5300001011377
__Adam Lowry (Ana)X13123-2160181595511,11%419515,021121400000
X - Tommy RhéaumeX827916780375410631466,60%216918,4311229000018
Mikael BacklundX726814942050477924527,59%1572910,1211211100000
Christopher TanevX77212141424048714422214,55%62132817,24000179000019
Bryan Rust (R) (TOT)X336713560301647152912,77%1035710,820000200011
__Bryan Rust (Dal)X2032522015827101811,11%31909,520000100011
__Bryan Rust (Ana)X133583401582051115,00%716712,810000100000
Jay HarrisonX70013131925565786434130,00%83130618,66000080003220
Dan Girardi (TOT)X8201313-1800961137842320,00%115172020,9804441340000115
__Dan Girardi (Col)X25055-80035241915140,00%3954521,80044169000019
__Dan Girardi (Flo)X44077-130044664822140,00%5991120,71000365000051
__Dan Girardi (Ana)X13011300172311540,00%1726420,3100001000045
Erik GustafssonX720121204063794622150,00%71141019,5803301090110123
Tom KostopoulosX692024481092341615912,50%65628,150000500000
Micheal FerlandX23022-460265258160,00%41807,820000000000
Stanislav Galiev (R)X9011000333240,00%2616,820000000000
Samuel CarrierX10011-41609105110,00%816616,610000000004
Rob DavisonX120001100131210620,00%618615,460000000003
Mark BorowieckiX12000-21355117530,00%1019316,070000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX2253,03%11073825001,09160000033482
Corey PerryX9142,00%1004830200,9621300100221155
Ryan GetzlafX5254,18%18442526110,718130011300483
Mika ZibanejadX1244,75%9723727000,66350002200332
Dylan Larkin (R) (TOT)X4147,92%1443521000,65010010041133
__Dylan Larkin (Dal)X3148,65%1112813000,61010000041
__Dylan Larkin (Ana)X1045,45%3378000,71000010041
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X3243,59%1176130000,60260002300322
__Blake Wheeler (Edm)X0142,11%19123000,60220002300
__Blake Wheeler (SJ )X0148,00%752922000,43030002300
__Blake Wheeler (Flo)X1040,00%15133000,77010002300
__Blake Wheeler (Ana)X2012,50%872001,03000002300
Erik KarlssonX020,00%05246000,400100003200011
Brad StuartX110,00%04349000,35000000011115
Michael GrabnerX2250,62%811821000,56000000088112
Adam Lowry (TOT)X1035,71%421520000,430000101110022
__Adam Lowry (Was)X1036,00%251413000,460000101110
__Adam Lowry (Ana)X0035,29%1717000,310000001110
X - Tommy RhéaumeX3139,24%79149000,46000000022100
Mikael BacklundX0141,67%72910000,38000000066100
Christopher TanevX000,00%01736000,211100001310011
Bryan Rust (R) (TOT)X1050,00%12116000,73000000000130
__Bryan Rust (Dal)X100,00%090000,52000000000
__Bryan Rust (Ana)X0050,00%1226000,96000000000
Jay HarrisonX000,00%0748000,200010000311000
Dan Girardi (TOT)X000,00%01368000,150100000828011
__Dan Girardi (Col)X000,00%0620000,180100000828
__Dan Girardi (Flo)X000,00%0637000,150000000828
__Dan Girardi (Ana)X000,00%0111000,080000000828
Erik GustafssonX000,00%0537000,170000000471000
Tom KostopoulosX0046,15%1306000,07000110011001
Micheal FerlandX0060,00%531000,2200000001313001
Stanislav Galiev (R)X000,00%113000,33000000055000
Samuel CarrierX000,00%016000,12000000170000
Rob DavisonX000,00%005000,00000000011000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%003000,00000100066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen (TOT)53361330,9182,5331081011311606724200,6361153261034
__Kari Lehtonen (Win)30181020,9192,5517656175928422100,00023025
__Kari Lehtonen (Ana)2318310,9172,5013434056678302100,7789231
Robin Lehner (TOT)2571320,8953,2114038375711355000,765172258400
__Robin Lehner (NYR)2371220,8923,2513128371659331000,765172145
__Robin Lehner (Ana)20100,9232,64910045224000,0000113

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan GallagherX82233356644010670241671739,54%26126915,47971624170000116
Reilly SmithX82223456-132008471249971638,84%34148318,0971421321832358198
Vladislav Namestnikov (R) (TOT)X81182038-428079831695612110,65%23128215,8345920138000054
__Vladislav Namestnikov (Clb)X51123005632433,33%09018,0300000000018
__Vladislav Namestnikov (Cal)X76171936-728074771665411710,24%23119215,6845920138000036
Luke AdamX82132134-617596117194661526,70%35141317,2311235213411236
Antoine Vermette (TOT)X76171633-80051931423610611,97%25121315,974378121101265
__Antoine Vermette (Col)X307613200243968194510,29%1447215,74101447000116
__Antoine Vermette (Tor)X327714-100244254104712,96%449215,37112241101136
__Antoine Vermette (Cal)X14336-9003122071415,00%724917,81224233000013
Cam Barker (TOT)X8292130-12145251401049833559,18%76170220,76571222198000066
__Cam Barker (Dal)X4451015-28915865347162610,64%3790720,6122412121000011
__Cam Barker (Cal)X3841115-10561054515117297,84%3979520,933581078000055
Anthony Duclair (R) (TOT)X83131629-143610678217068997,65%33121014,583257761013102
__Anthony Duclair (Pit)X17044-10512122914290,00%722313,1300009000140
__Anthony Duclair (Ari)X24235-82014234922234,08%1335514,790110100014
__Anthony Duclair (Col)X102131001392071210,00%314114,08000125101046
__Anthony Duclair (Cal)X1786140115122143101218,60%625615,0931463300001
Zack Kassian (TOT)X87141226-256010961140339010,00%2496511,0900001000112
__Zack Kassian (LA )X41549028053326515467,69%1047611,610000100000
__Zack Kassian (Clb)X20112-41002415223184,55%51678,350000000000
__Zack Kassian (Buf)X9000-420526330,00%1677,440000000011
__Zack Kassian (Cal)X1787156160271247122317,02%825514,9900000000012
Michael Del ZottoX7152025110027848426245,95%76151421,32325121350007236
Eric Brewer (TOT)X6751823-118315881078950425,62%85147922,0826891400116228
__Eric Brewer (Dal)X7011025512610720,00%416323,28011019000122
__Eric Brewer (Phi)X13134112011262011105,00%2427120,84000224000135
__Eric Brewer (Cal)X4741418-12461065755932306,78%57104522,242577970114170
Ben Eager (TOT)X821210225124301177112944829,30%34111613,61213635000192
__Ben Eager (Flo)X5000020745360,00%2428,45000426000152
__Ben Eager (Ari)X1420212501681651412,50%718012,870000000000
__Ben Eager (Col)X10112319511581812,50%2908,960000100000
__Ben Eager (Cal)X1734725420251823101413,04%727516,1900028000039
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X8571522555366415340924,58%1896011,2905535200000
__Brandon Pirri (Ana)X4614520013228121391,23%63778,190000000000
__Brandon Pirri (Dal)X1000000111020,00%01717,220000300000
__Brandon Pirri (Cal)X386111735522417119518,45%1256614,9005534800000
Patrice CormierX8213821-64401128714450979,03%24122414,930000701110246
Trevor DaleyX7451217-4560104667235336,94%69143119,3341591080000134
Antoine RousselX816814-108125913913053804,62%2382610,1900003000589
Tobias Enstrom (TOT)X8331114-102410911008341533,61%104184722,251239215000394
__Tobias Enstrom (Col)X553912-7201074696824354,41%77131123,841239168000256
__Tobias Enstrom (Ari)X100220008810590,00%1017617,590000900003
__Tobias Enstrom (Cal)X18000-34092351290,00%1736019,99000037000135
Jiri TlustyX717512-717543667831598,97%2395413,4400009101354
Dave LabrecqueX43358-31001816509366,00%83558,260000500003
Kris Russell (TOT)X39156-514022322810143,57%4470518,08112346000050
__Kris Russell (Dal)X21123-260141413677,69%1836217,2611234300001
__Kris Russell (Col)X1000000121000,00%11717,400000000002
__Kris Russell (Cal)X17033-38071614470,00%2532519,1400004000047
X - Guy BrissonX13213000392310198,70%113610,480000300014
Michal RepikX6112-1002211669,09%1467,740000000000
Steve OttX19022-51202111143220,00%51849,7000002000011
Tomas HykaX9011-300627320,00%0778,590000000000
Dalton ProutX2201132210142717650,00%2142219,1900000000161
Alexandre R. PicardX1000000022000,00%01211,750000000001
Justin PapineauX1000-120112110,00%01110,670000000000
Jeremie BlainX3000-220061000,00%05317,740000000009
Anthony PelusoX5000040434110,00%0469,230000100000
Yasin CisseX6000120225430,00%1447,390000100000
Milan JurcinaX7000418010610360,00%412417,7300000000017
Dainius ZubrusX8000-155323110,00%1637,860000000000
Jamie LundmarkX12000-6406613250,00%41068,820000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan GallagherX4348,28%585115000,8831000000111432
Reilly SmithX4039,83%1186021000,76270000170455
Vladislav Namestnikov (R) (TOT)X1145,00%602526000,59350001200231
__Vladislav Namestnikov (Clb)X000,00%302000,44000001200
__Vladislav Namestnikov (Cal)X1147,37%572524000,60350001200
Luke AdamX0147,41%14893129000,48001000083221
Antoine Vermette (TOT)X3351,55%10032721000,54350000000142
__Antoine Vermette (Col)X1053,25%462128000,55010000000
__Antoine Vermette (Tor)X1250,52%291108000,57110000000
__Antoine Vermette (Cal)X1149,60%25055000,48230000000
Cam Barker (TOT)X300,00%02437000,35001030091011
__Cam Barker (Dal)X300,00%0923000,33001010091
__Cam Barker (Cal)X000,00%01514000,38000020091
Anthony Duclair (R) (TOT)X1242,11%573329100,48000116600211
__Anthony Duclair (Pit)X000,00%098000,36000006600
__Anthony Duclair (Ari)X000,00%055100,28000006600
__Anthony Duclair (Col)X020,00%032000,43000006600
__Anthony Duclair (Cal)X1062,50%1689001,09000106600
Zack Kassian (TOT)X0138,10%422411000,54000000011421
__Zack Kassian (LA )X0140,00%1096000,38000000011
__Zack Kassian (Clb)X000,00%523000,24000000011
__Zack Kassian (Buf)X0060,00%550000,00000000011
__Zack Kassian (Cal)X0040,91%2282001,18000000011
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%01940000,33120000000010
Eric Brewer (TOT)X01100.00%14837100,31002012200221
__Eric Brewer (Dal)X000,00%034000,12000012200
__Eric Brewer (Phi)X010,00%079000,30000002200
__Eric Brewer (Cal)X00100.00%13824100,34002002200
Ben Eager (TOT)X5142,86%561714110,391233000124200
__Ben Eager (Flo)X000,00%011000,000000000124
__Ben Eager (Ari)X100,00%003000,220010000124
__Ben Eager (Col)X000,00%002000,450001000124
__Ben Eager (Cal)X1152,17%2324100,511122000124
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X1045,20%6772315000,46001000011002
__Brandon Pirri (Ana)X0047,26%146102000,27000000011
__Brandon Pirri (Dal)X0050,00%810000,00000000011
__Brandon Pirri (Cal)X1044,55%5231213000,60001000011
Patrice CormierX4039,11%2023026000,34000000011203
Trevor DaleyX100,00%01035000,24000000150011
Antoine RousselX0147,76%672816000,34001220110021
Tobias Enstrom (TOT)X000,00%02644000,1511110002920002
__Tobias Enstrom (Col)X000,00%01932000,1800110002920
__Tobias Enstrom (Ari)X000,00%022000,2311000002920
__Tobias Enstrom (Cal)X000,00%0510000,0000000002920
Jiri TlustyX0039,66%58717000,25000010033021
Dave LabrecqueX0042,01%16963000,45000000011000
Kris Russell (TOT)X000,00%0921000,170000000183000
__Kris Russell (Dal)X000,00%0614000,170000000183
__Kris Russell (Col)X000,00%000000,000000000183
__Kris Russell (Cal)X000,00%037000,180000000183
X - Guy BrissonX1066,67%643000,44000000000000
Michal RepikX00100.00%130000,86000000000000
Steve OttX0042,42%9943000,22000000011000
Tomas HykaX000,00%120000,26000000011000
Dalton ProutX000,00%0712000,05000110011000
Alexandre R. PicardX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Justin PapineauX000,00%010000,00000000055000
Jeremie BlainX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Anthony PelusoX0025,00%400000,00000000011000
Yasin CisseX00100.00%110000,00000000000000
Milan JurcinaX000,00%012000,00000000055000
Dainius ZubrusX0052,50%4000000,00000010064000
Jamie LundmarkX000,00%243000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov (Cal)54232630,9082,843063811451581753110,756415224734
__Semyon Varlamov (Cal)26131100,9122,6914924167762362000,846132417
__Semyon Varlamov (Phi)21100,9003,381240077034001,000321
__Semyon Varlamov (SJ )30210,9192,601840089953100,667333
__Semyon Varlamov (Buf)2391220,9032,9912624063650304010,68222233
Jacob Markstrom (TOT)26111220,9013,0015412077778376110,650202552120
__Jacob Markstrom (Mon)2110920,9032,8412672060617294100,647172145
__Jacob Markstrom (Cal)51300,8943,73274001716182010,667346
Joonas Korpisalo (R)33131810,8983,17189300100976437100,75083250130

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David KrejciX76323870-17175911212616712612,26%40149019,6112921291601017184
Bryan Little (TOT)X8122426418200101119252841508,73%39146318,0761117321710008172
__Bryan Little (Dal)X706646096266110,00%111316,0703362000002
__Bryan Little (Phi)X742236581414092113226781399,73%38135118,256814261520008170
Patrick Sharp (Phi)X81223052-91071512880224741389,82%34135016,676111718167011381
__Patrick Sharp (Phi)X35121426-348105433105275911,43%2056616,16369867011150
__Patrick Sharp (Was)X46101626-6595744711947798,40%1478417,0535810101000231
Andrei Markov (TOT)X80112536-1465512413818266836,04%123196224,53437181731236265
__Andrei Markov (Clb)X520234010783225,00%711021,94000012000016
__Andrei Markov (Cal)X2831013212031394417256,82%3362722,38022865112396
__Andrei Markov (Phi)X4761521-19495839213046564,62%83122626,0841510950113152
Erik Haula (TOT)X8115132810140828915343819,80%35130516,112467880004123
__Erik Haula (Ari)X8112-2001111225114,55%413817,3000000000235
__Erik Haula (Tor)X3610414220433263152615,87%1956315,63224242000143
__Erik Haula (Phi)X3748121012028466823445,88%1260416,31022546000145
Shane Doan (TOT)X66121325-264109759107397611,21%28106516,14551011105000168
__Shane Doan (Buf)X35951434610502752173517,31%1555815,93314765000010
__Shane Doan (Pit)X4011-3201046220,00%15413,410000000000
__Shane Doan (Phi)X273710-216037284920396,12%1245416,81246440000158
Leo Komarov (TOT)X76101424-43915807812950817,75%26108314,251017550001120
__Leo Komarov (Ari)X1200007515102111130,00%714812,360000200000
__Leo Komarov (Phi)X64101424-43210656810839689,26%1993414,601017540001120
Michal Rozsival (TOT)X8111819-657596937223391,39%94178722,0714531300003296
__Michal Rozsival (Ari)X12022-48013207330,00%1528323,60011023000248
__Michal Rozsival (Phi)X6911617-249583736520361,54%79150421,8013431070001248
Christian Ehrhoff (TOT)X74216181412036684924274,08%57136018,38033297000186
__Christian Ehrhoff (Edm)X2515611201528168126,25%2547819,14022140000023
__Christian Ehrhoff (Ari)X251566001322179125,88%1947218,86011125000124
__Christian Ehrhoff (Col)X8022100346410,00%413316,6000001400002
__Christian Ehrhoff (Phi)X1604460051410320,00%927717,32000018000038
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X6631417-57010971108639483,49%82154923,4724661550003195
__Dan Hamhuis (LA )X6011-240121211620,00%1414524,21000015000113
__Dan Hamhuis (Phi)X6031316-3661085987533464,00%68140423,3924661410002182
Marc Staal (TOT)X7131417-5142201311097230404,17%69136419,2220261320001166
__Marc Staal (Ari)X12011-4315252613860,00%1728723,88000228000143
__Marc Staal (Phi)X5931316-111115106835922345,08%52107818,2720241030000123
X - Alexandre FortierX619413-134050449631599,38%1674412,20011116000256
Mark Olver (TOT)X736410-168715108469424646,38%1277510,610000900002
__Mark Olver (Phi)X736410-168715108469424646,38%1277510,610000900002
Antti MiettinenX2263952017202691523,08%430413,8112322800004
Colton GilliesX71639-957583349923496,06%1076010,7000004000116
Simon Hjalmarsson (TOT)X63369-220032374010257,50%1375411,960000800000
__Simon Hjalmarsson (Phi)X63369-220032374010257,50%1375411,960000800000
Zbynek Michalek (TOT)X58189110011623320143,03%3692315,9200001000022
__Zbynek Michalek (NYI)X48167100010513316123,03%2677616,1600001000019
__Zbynek Michalek (Phi)X100221001110420,00%1014814,760000000003
Ryan ReavesX70303-17502049483411218,82%146549,3500000000010
Tommy CrossX9022-11008157220,00%1213815,3600000000012
Derek RodwellX15101-320137171105,88%31177,830000000000
Brandon Archibald (TOT)X90111235897130,00%415016,6800001000026
__Brandon Archibald (Ari)X90111235897130,00%415016,6800001000026
Christoph SchubertX9011013513137010,00%1315316,970000000007
Jordan Messier (R)X1000100121000,00%01413,570000000000
Derek GrantX1000120011010,00%01413,930000000000
Sean LorenzX1000-100110000,00%11716,980000000003
Randy JonesX2000-200011000,00%33517,500000200003
Joe MotzkoX2000200000000,00%12612,830000000000
Jason MorissoX3000-340202100,00%25317,530000400007
Cleve KinleyX4000-640120000,00%46917,350000300002
Marc-Antoine PouliotX4000-200242320,00%14811,910000000000
Vladimir ZharkovX6000-320136420,00%2538,890000000006
Andre PeterssonX6000-320613010,00%0467,630000000000
Luca SbisaX21000-1180161322440,00%1937517,85000231000058
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David KrejciX2551,74%17286224000,944130010000457
Bryan Little (TOT)X4251,74%11774328000,87260000320148
__Bryan Little (Dal)X0050,00%10031001,07000000320
__Bryan Little (Phi)X4251,90%10774027000,86260000320
Patrick Sharp (Phi)X5146,27%2015623100,775111110310532
__Patrick Sharp (Phi)X2046,22%1192312100,92121100310
__Patrick Sharp (Was)X3146,34%823311000,66490010310
Andrei Markov (TOT)X210,00%07846000,37250100042211
__Andrei Markov (Clb)X200,00%053000,36000000042
__Andrei Markov (Cal)X000,00%0199000,41120000042
__Andrei Markov (Phi)X010,00%05434000,34130100042
Erik Haula (TOT)X0046,75%6462925000,43160000011023
__Erik Haula (Ari)X0048,18%11035000,29000000011
__Erik Haula (Tor)X0046,05%2281410000,50000000011
__Erik Haula (Phi)X0046,75%3081210000,40160000011
Shane Doan (TOT)X2058,95%952923010,47240020063101
__Shane Doan (Buf)X2059,38%321010010,50120020063
__Shane Doan (Pit)X00100.00%130000,37000000063
__Shane Doan (Phi)X0058,06%621613000,44120000063
Leo Komarov (TOT)X1043,06%2161611000,44011201200105
__Leo Komarov (Ari)X0033,33%612000,00000101200
__Leo Komarov (Phi)X1043,33%210159000,51011101200
Michal Rozsival (TOT)X000,00%02570000,210100100505000
__Michal Rozsival (Ari)X000,00%0215000,140000000505
__Michal Rozsival (Phi)X000,00%02355000,230100100505
Christian Ehrhoff (TOT)X000,00%02350000,260000000486001
__Christian Ehrhoff (Edm)X000,00%01017000,250000000486
__Christian Ehrhoff (Ari)X000,00%0419000,250000000486
__Christian Ehrhoff (Col)X000,00%025000,300000000486
__Christian Ehrhoff (Phi)X000,00%079000,290000000486
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X000,00%02537100,2200011001410110
__Dan Hamhuis (LA )X000,00%011000,1400000001410
__Dan Hamhuis (Phi)X000,00%02436100,2300011001410
Marc Staal (TOT)X010,00%03343000,25001120066100
__Marc Staal (Ari)X000,00%01112000,07000010066
__Marc Staal (Phi)X010,00%02231000,30001110066
X - Alexandre FortierX2243,08%253299000,35010000066013
Mark Olver (TOT)X2043,90%412212000,2600111002421000
__Mark Olver (Phi)X2043,90%412212000,2600111002421
Antti MiettinenX0175,00%843010,59000000033102
Colton GilliesX0151,43%352110000,2400010001111020
Simon Hjalmarsson (TOT)X0129,55%4474000,24000000011000
__Simon Hjalmarsson (Phi)X0129,55%4474000,24000000011
Zbynek Michalek (TOT)X000,00%01221000,19000000011000
__Zbynek Michalek (NYI)X000,00%01117000,18000000011
__Zbynek Michalek (Phi)X000,00%014000,27000000011
Ryan ReavesX0041,96%112511000,0900102004141010
Tommy CrossX000,00%014000,29000000088000
Derek RodwellX1050,00%821000,17000000066000
Brandon Archibald (TOT)X000,00%014000,13001000120000
__Brandon Archibald (Ari)X000,00%014000,13001000120
Christoph SchubertX000,00%024000,13000010071000
Jordan Messier (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000054000
Derek GrantX0063,64%1100000,00000001100000
Sean LorenzX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Randy JonesX000,00%012000,00000000011000
Joe MotzkoX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Jason MorissoX000,00%002000,00000000000000
Cleve KinleyX000,00%013000,00000000000000
Marc-Antoine PouliotX0045,95%3711000,00000000044000
Vladimir ZharkovX000,00%122000,00000000110000
Andre PeterssonX000,00%111000,00000000022000
Luca SbisaX000,00%027000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper (TOT)40191340,9202,55228300971219579210,706343748531
__Darcy Kuemper (Ana)149400,9212,518120034433216010,75081323
__Darcy Kuemper (Phi)2610940,9202,5714710063786363200,692262425
Ben Bishop (TOT)52152290,9092,792667201241362642360,563324336630
__Ben Bishop (Min)45141690,9142,61227920991148536250,563323728
__Ben Bishop (Phi)71600,8833,863880025214106110,000068

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek StepanX82324678-31009014230810015810,39%33168020,49121931321960114109
Patrick KaneX8239347312051943448718711,34%34169120,627111835198202597
Victor RaskX80263561188054911765311614,77%24118314,798132119182000016
Kristian HuseliusX821832503001282255741527,06%28147017,93581334202000014
Mikko KoivuX8218325014410190108195831169,23%23151818,516101619201011672
Chris KreiderX82173148-245518773134307812,69%39154218,811111223219700006
Mark ScheifeleX82162440-11558398220841307,27%36152018,5426812185000366
Alex ChiassonX82122638223007165185511056,49%1697511,890000500002
Duncan KeithX825232820807710211954594,20%88194523,7212361960001115
Joni PitkanenX8252025-201004410610131344,95%79167720,4536913203000048
Fedor Tyutin (TOT)X806152146351561068238377,32%97178122,26448131520111104
__Fedor Tyutin (Nas)X54510154495117726326297,94%71123622,893259101011174
__Fedor Tyutin (Car)X2615601403934191285,26%2654520,95123451000030
Travis HamonicX79316193450101071059435343,19%87174322,060337153000089
Casey CizikasX829918-260566777275311,69%147759,4500000000026
Niklas Kronwall (TOT)X79117182143578886432221,56%72151819,2201121110001123
__Niklas Kronwall (Buf)X55015151739559704825150,00%47113520,6301121110001118
__Niklas Kronwall (Clb)X91121009850220,00%1212714,090000000003
__Niklas Kronwall (Car)X15011340101011750,00%1325717,120000000002
Bill SweattX7910717-140233610739639,35%227409,3700002000142
Tommy Wingels (TOT)X7878152320925061214011,48%1288011,280000600000
__Tommy Wingels (Dal)X1620220086173411,76%11237,720000100000
__Tommy Wingels (Car)X6258132120844444183611,36%1175612,200000500000
Matt Irwin (TOT)X6311415-439597584821272,08%56117718,681344117000023
__Matt Irwin (Nas)X5211213-635583504118212,44%4698718,981344117000023
__Matt Irwin (Car)X110222401487360,00%1019017,240000000000
X - Michael LevesqueX737512-16040349224457,61%196799,3000001000004
Ian ColeX7121012-52607074509194,00%91121917,1700002000172
Taylor BeckX214264001212196821,05%322610,770000200000
Kirill TulupovX50111001224110,00%18116,200000000000
Henrik TallinderX2000000413010,00%33115,540000000000
Dan SextonX3000-120149210,00%03511,780000000000
Iiro PakarinenX9000-2001264450,00%1839,230000000000
Deryk EngellandX9000-212101942230,00%413815,340000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek StepanX7150,08%19094540000,935130001100673
Patrick KaneX8448,34%1518127000,864130000240944
Victor RaskX4353,33%6903315011,03000000380416
Kristian HuseliusX3148,24%856122000,68290000041321
Mikko KoivuX3352,50%14423042100,66250110011634
Chris KreiderX4141,67%963326000,62120011100335
Mark ScheifeleX5247,27%1104522000,53011000052132
Alex ChiassonX2234,48%293014000,78000000310232
Duncan KeithX010,00%04049000,290000000271120
Joni PitkanenX200,00%04954000,30000000022120
Fedor Tyutin (TOT)X010,00%03655000,240101001250212
__Fedor Tyutin (Nas)X010,00%02940000,240101001250
__Fedor Tyutin (Car)X000,00%0715000,220000001250
Travis HamonicX100,00%01440000,220020000127021
Casey CizikasX1150,14%36197000,4600000001810111
Niklas Kronwall (TOT)X100,00%02932000,2400000001814010
__Niklas Kronwall (Buf)X000,00%02223000,2600000001814
__Niklas Kronwall (Clb)X100,00%023000,3200000001814
__Niklas Kronwall (Car)X000,00%056000,0800000001814
Bill SweattX3046,15%261914000,46000000033020
Tommy Wingels (TOT)X1047,06%3439000,34000002200101
__Tommy Wingels (Dal)X0050,00%210000,32000002200
__Tommy Wingels (Car)X1046,88%3229000,34000002200
Matt Irwin (TOT)X100,00%01844000,250100000103010
__Matt Irwin (Nas)X100,00%01835000,260000000103
__Matt Irwin (Car)X000,00%009000,210100000103
X - Michael LevesqueX0270,00%30178000,35000000033102
Ian ColeX000,00%0744000,200000000243002
Taylor BeckX1010,00%1054000,53000000041010
Kirill TulupovX000,00%015000,250000000101000
Henrik TallinderX000,00%002000,00000000011000
Dan SextonX000,00%211000,00000001300000
Iiro PakarinenX000,00%211000,00000000000000
Deryk EngellandX000,00%033000,000011001160000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kent Patterson21100,9501,501200036034000,000026001
Carey Price64401680,9282,173867441401954892210,6003564131184
Mike Condon1710510,9072,6210062044474203110,75041663010
Thomas Greiss (TOT)20200,8924,031190087440000,000028000
__Thomas Greiss (NYI)20200,8924,031190087440000,000028

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff SkinnerX82344478727582902797816412,19%38153018,661517324821910119
Matt Duchene (TOT)X812352756195931242135411910,80%32150718,608202827216000028
__Matt Duchene (Ari)X932500010122171014,29%314015,5211232200002
__Matt Duchene (NYI)X722050706195831121924710910,42%29136718,997192624194000027
Johnny GaudreauX73274067516092592327513011,64%28133618,30819272819800002
Brandon SaadX82242953717585692358813810,21%35150118,30371014178011228
Sean CouturierX82203353914096131209521159,57%32158719,3545914167112785
Brock Nelson (TOT)X801931501822108357214651098,88%21120615,0748122312900004
__Brock Nelson (NJ )X551422366175664115849808,86%1488716,1248122312600000
__Brock Nelson (NYI)X255914125517165616298,93%731912,770000300003
Scott GomezX8219234211240132941905810510,00%26121614,820002151127133
Thomas VanekX78162440478101557618256968,79%19125316,06055611200003
Keith YandleX825232851002711410637394,72%78188122,93426151990111127
Kris Versteeg (TOT)X8114122613371510879122376511,48%20108713,42000071234143
__Kris Versteeg (Dal)X114154207111881222,22%317315,6900005000236
__Kris Versteeg (NYI)X70101121935151016810429539,62%1791413,06000031232107
John CarlsonX8061319-4320811039641456,25%104178622,3312381932133120
Mark Giordano (TOT)X80514191020095939333385,38%82162220,28336152010001110
__Mark Giordano (Dal)X10033-16081219450,00%821021,0502222600017
__Mark Giordano (NYI)X70511161114087817429336,76%74141220,17314131740000103
Patrick EavesX8271118-414092507835478,97%1983710,2100005000024
Dmitri Orlov (R)X823151836515911128635353,49%85173921,2023511194000035
Brandon SutterX827815-10043508732538,05%177108,65011112000026
Jeff Petry (TOT)X791141590015726021271,67%76132016,71101180110117
__Jeff Petry (Min)X631121350011625318201,89%65107917,13101180110113
__Jeff Petry (NYI)X160224004107370,00%1124115,050000100003
X - Simon GodinX82761314043517923528,86%116638,0900003000122
Carl GunnarssonX823912712043926325284,76%89157819,24101150110121
Alexei Ponikarovsky (TOT)X28224-3001013153713,33%32197,840000000003
__Alexei Ponikarovsky (Clb)X27224-3001012153713,33%32127,850000000003
__Alexei Ponikarovsky (NYI)X1000000010000,00%077,470000000000
Jon Merrill (R)X2000200220000,00%13215,950000000001
Joonas KemppainenX2000-200001000,00%084,010000000000
Daniel PailleX14000-2001051550,00%21097,790000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff SkinnerX7043,69%1035527101,023900011007123
Matt Duchene (TOT)X3350,62%16043427001,001510002160357
__Matt Duchene (Ari)X0149,48%9742000,720300002160
__Matt Duchene (NYI)X3250,70%15073025001,021210002160
Johnny GaudreauX6241,38%874722021,003110001100624
Brandon SaadX5250,63%796028000,712130100320361
Sean CouturierX4348,68%15964031100,67010000310435
Brock Nelson (TOT)X3143,66%714321000,83011010021533
__Brock Nelson (NJ )X2047,37%573317000,81010010021
__Brock Nelson (NYI)X1128,57%14104000,88001000021
Scott GomezX4153,77%8762914000,69010000011243
Thomas VanekX4147,50%802718000,64290101100332
Keith YandleX000,00%04555000,30000000051003
Kris Versteeg (TOT)X3139,13%692017010,48001020011213
__Kris Versteeg (Dal)X0053,85%1331000,58000000011
__Kris Versteeg (NYI)X3135,71%561716010,46001020011
John CarlsonX010,00%02977000,21000000011130
Mark Giordano (TOT)X010,00%02857000,23000000081101
__Mark Giordano (Dal)X000,00%035000,29000000081
__Mark Giordano (NYI)X010,00%02552000,23000000081
Patrick EavesX3027,27%22156000,4312000001515121
Dmitri Orlov (R)X00100.00%12740000,2100003004916010
Brandon SutterX0050,00%2541918000,4200000001616001
Jeff Petry (TOT)X000,00%01838000,230000000532001
__Jeff Petry (Min)X000,00%01727000,240000000532
__Jeff Petry (NYI)X000,00%0111000,170000000532
X - Simon GodinX1147,22%36107000,3900000002516110
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%01446000,150000000182000
Alexei Ponikarovsky (TOT)X0027,27%1125000,36000000000000
__Alexei Ponikarovsky (Clb)X0027,27%1125000,38000000000
__Alexei Ponikarovsky (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Jon Merrill (R)X000,00%010000,00000000230000
Joonas KemppainenX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Daniel PailleX0025,00%410000,00000000250000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling (TOT)2610740,9232,2213514250651329010,600102062232
__Scott Darling (LA )20200,8603,481030064321000,000027
__Scott Darling (NYI)2410540,9282,1212484244608308010,600101855
Petr Mrazek (R)63371680,9292,243623231351904887400,7373862191072

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ilya KovalchukX82335588854201771162867918711,54%37158619,35161531442130223120
Zach BoychukX82264268274751331172256411511,56%29139517,025131818154000118
James vanRiemsdykX8226416717135101572045812312,75%27137616,7869151515300000
Ryan KeslerX82244266-53401151091704610714,12%29159619,4771825232110222135
Patrik BerglundX8231285919311565972226112113,96%39158519,33511162122330311142
David BackesX762027471559516761171619511,70%17108914,33628138100000
Joonas DonskoiX821518331807964181721258,29%28114313,9447111112100000
Dominic MooreX821514299206183106356714,15%20101312,35000002026142
Evander Kane (TOT)X8072128-13751056413343925,26%26113914,244488119000031
__Evander Kane (Was)X21358-312023153912227,69%328913,7510132800001
__Evander Kane (Phi)X18257-510023183715285,41%1427515,28235244000023
__Evander Kane (Ari)X2726861353624377235,41%838914,3911234600004
__Evander Kane (Win)X14055120237209190,00%118713,320000100004
Tim ErixonX68424281180431057837325,13%88154322,69268131960223116
Artem AnisimovX82101727-72007971194391105,15%29103712,6401109000120
Christian BackmanX828152371207913611837426,78%100190823,27347132160220159
Drew Miller (TOT)X794141840039618929824,49%3393611,850000220211199
__Drew Miller (Ari)X35099-4002325519480,00%1748013,71000010007113
__Drew Miller (Clb)X15213100771981110,53%615110,0400001101337
__Drew Miller (Flo)X162133006151371515,38%01529,4900000101119
__Drew Miller (Win)X130334003146580,00%1015411,8600000000029
Alex Killorn (TOT)X8061016-16160814312029795,00%1382910,360000200001
__Alex Killorn (Flo)X9000-320775140,00%1768,490000200000
__Alex Killorn (Ott)X8000-22035133150,00%29611,940000000000
__Alex Killorn (NYR)X26044-46027183812260,00%530811,850000000000
__Alex Killorn (Win)X14235320173278137,41%11309,280000000001
__Alex Killorn (Clb)X1000000311030,00%087,930000000000
Alexander Petrovic (R)X7321416435589837126292,82%69134518,430001100110124
Oscar LindbergX689615-13160794985325210,59%1675111,040000000000
Tom Gilbert (TOT)X8051015-47550978338346,02%87164220,531125178000012
__Tom Gilbert (Col)X54279-107539716325293,17%60115721,42112514700009
__Tom Gilbert (Win)X2633660011262013515,00%2748618,6900003100003
Andrej SekeraX8211415046063876535331,54%93164420,0401151030110126
Kevin BieksaX8111314122024866728191,49%76146618,10000018000168
X - Eric PilonX694711-26058529835624,08%1872110,450000800005
Andrej SustrX1303320011913320,00%1021516,550000100003
Riley NashX18022120138388160,00%318010,0200011000000
Quinton Howden (R)X1000-100000000,00%198,770000000000
Colin MillerX1000000010000,00%11919,050000000000
Ryan WilsonX1000-100112100,00%11615,600000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ilya KovalchukX4138,21%1235629011,11171210052783
Zach BoychukX5050,78%14023123000,97170010260364
James vanRiemsdykX8250,65%774423010,970001002304410
Ryan KeslerX4152,41%18033023200,83240000022445
Patrik BerglundX7445,35%864425000,74000302200566
David BackesX2036,54%522925000,86120010043154
Joonas DonskoiX2043,64%554017000,58000000072121
Dominic MooreX3353,73%6161412000,57000001100224
Evander Kane (TOT)X2051,92%522525000,490100100324100
__Evander Kane (Was)X2040,00%1063000,550000000324
__Evander Kane (Phi)X0038,89%1885000,510000000324
__Evander Kane (Ari)X0072,22%18514000,410100100324
__Evander Kane (Win)X0050,00%663000,540000000324
Tim ErixonX100,00%02643100,36000000033112
Artem AnisimovX1248,09%1834314000,52000000074102
Christian BackmanX010,00%03862100,24000000044221
Drew Miller (TOT)X1031,71%412318000,380000001130012
__Drew Miller (Ari)X0026,09%231510000,380000001130
__Drew Miller (Clb)X1033,33%933000,400000001130
__Drew Miller (Flo)X0028,57%741000,400000001130
__Drew Miller (Win)X00100.00%214000,390000001130
Alex Killorn (TOT)X2058,11%742211000,39000000052002
__Alex Killorn (Flo)X000,00%001000,00000000052
__Alex Killorn (Ott)X000,00%020000,00000000052
__Alex Killorn (NYR)X000,00%0103000,26000000052
__Alex Killorn (Win)X1033,33%352000,77000000052
__Alex Killorn (Clb)X000,00%000000,00000000052
Alexander Petrovic (R)X100,00%02045000,240110000168001
Oscar LindbergX3045,11%450149000,40000000011122
Tom Gilbert (TOT)X110,00%02234100,180100101120001
__Tom Gilbert (Col)X100,00%01923000,160100101120
__Tom Gilbert (Win)X010,00%0311100,250000001120
Andrej SekeraX000,00%02666000,180000000627001
Kevin BieksaX000,00%01144000,19000000088000
X - Eric PilonX2039,29%282315000,31000000011111
Andrej SustrX000,00%028000,28000000053000
Riley NashX0060,00%553000,22000000031000
Quinton Howden (R)X0033,33%300000,000000001100000
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,000000000313000
Ryan WilsonX000,00%000000,0000000001513000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevski (R)47251370,9252,282767231051407654420,611184533520
Mike Smith (TOT)44182330,9122,742584401181335654200,700204439543
__Mike Smith (Ana)37142030,9122,74216540991122557200,700203720
__Mike Smith (Win)74300,9112,72419001921397000,0000719

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X8432427478079972888916411,11%34155518,52612182718400018
__Ales Hemsky (Chi)X6828346288050752287214212,28%24123418,15610162314100015
__Ales Hemsky (LA )X164812-10029226017226,67%1032120,0702244200003
Kyle Turris (TOT)X83233457-150056112246911729,35%29149217,977152234191000280
__Kyle Turris (Bos)X40101626-6002663100408310,00%1575618,90167790000076
__Kyle Turris (Ari)X2791423-70021299635639,38%944916,615813196000001
__Kyle Turris (Chi)X2101-1001351520,00%13818,750000400000
__Kyle Turris (LA )X14347-1008174515216,67%425017,8511283800024
Alexander Semin (LA )X81262955-448011195275781799,45%43159719,7144817166000136
__Alexander Semin (LA )X79262854-448010992264751749,85%42155419,6744817162000134
__Alexander Semin (Chi)X20110002311350,00%14221,230000500002
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X79222749127568100226671279,73%28132616,7845915135000110
__Carl Soderberg (Nas)X571119305255497115142867,28%2090015,7834798600004
__Carl Soderberg (LA )X2211819-420192975254114,67%842619,3711265000016
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X812125466100105922027212410,40%37148318,315712191631014100
__Tomas Tatar (Ari)X114371008153881610,53%420318,50213623101339
__Tomas Tatar (Phi)X329615760363676245811,84%1654316,96112359000139
__Tomas Tatar (Tor)X8213220813206410,00%815819,71011111000013
__Tomas Tatar (LA )X3061521-42053286834468,82%957919,3124697000009
Brad Boyes (TOT)X77151530-1420010058178521088,43%19104713,602351076101486
__Brad Boyes (Ott)X264711-108029215119207,84%537614,46213758000131
__Brad Boyes (Clb)X2073102120271558152912,07%725912,9500001101225
__Brad Boyes (Col)X15246-2002311289327,14%422014,64022316000120
__Brad Boyes (LA )X16213-4002111419274,88%319312,0400000000010
Brian Gibbons (TOT)X75121628-7004660162511007,41%2297112,95033039000111
__Brian Gibbons (Chi)X68111526-500414813842927,97%2087412,8503303900002
__Brian Gibbons (LA )X7112-20051224984,17%29713,880000000019
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X80151126-10806662164621039,15%27119214,8911286400002
__Mike Hoffman (Nas)X5811718-240484112044799,17%2082114,1610122100001
__Mike Hoffman (LA )X22448-84018214418249,09%737016,8401164300001
David Booth (TOT)X79121426-6555959314540818,28%22120915,3151610730000100
__David Booth (Clb)X383710-428047435221315,77%956314,82202321000067
__David Booth (LA )X419716-227548509319509,68%1364615,76314752000033
Jaccob Slavin (TOT)X8161925-13140511028231377,32%90171021,1124661700003155
__Jaccob Slavin (Cal)X6000-900459530,00%713222,0100007000120
__Jaccob Slavin (Clb)X4241216-2120205537132010,81%4488421,05235389000189
__Jaccob Slavin (LA )X33279-22027423613145,56%3969421,02011375000146
X - Sébastien FerlandX658132102040578536529,41%2382412,67000212000286
Olli MaattaX8211819-212154010010740490,93%81188122,9405512177000166
Slava Voynov (TOT)X7121618-28066905725173,51%70149020,98112298000092
__Slava Voynov (Chi)X552131528049684212144,76%48110720,12112256000080
__Slava Voynov (LA )X16033-4001722151330,00%2238323,93000042000012
Brayden McNabbX7321416-235588996927342,90%70149820,521234960000113
Craig Smith (TOT)X7451015-62055648125576,17%1997113,12000000009120
__Craig Smith (Chi)X705914-52054647723556,49%1893413,34000000009116
__Craig Smith (LA )X4011-100104220,00%1379,260000000004
Joseph Blandisi (TOT)X395813123528295416279,26%740710,430111200003
__Joseph Blandisi (Phi)X12033-51557121710140,00%415012,530000000002
__Joseph Blandisi (Ari)X27551068021173761313,51%32569,500111200001
Joel Ward (TOT)X815712-1315582679528545,26%2291311,2800007000051
__Joel Ward (Tor)X62257-1015567586323333,17%1768511,0500005000038
__Joel Ward (Col)X3000-100123200,00%14013,310000000005
__Joel Ward (LA )X16325-2001472932110,34%418811,760000200008
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X743912-831545847527264,00%74147719,9711281340001130
__Jake Gardiner (Tor)X9000-3607125470,00%717119,0400001900003
__Jake Gardiner (Ari)X30134-11201736311293,23%2657919,30011135000181
__Jake Gardiner (Phi)X1000000001000,00%31919,450000000000
__Jake Gardiner (LA )X34268-413521363811105,26%3870820,81101780000047
TJ BrennanX682810-438080665520263,64%84132619,500002660000109
James Wisniewski (TOT)X761781111925132686326271,59%78147319,380114150000166
__James Wisniewski (Chi)X15022-4381028117250,00%1931821,17011231000113
__James Wisniewski (Dal)X35033653554283214110,00%3664118,31000193000011
__James Wisniewski (Col)X151235195371717675,88%1429819,86000119000024
__James Wisniewski (LA )X1100049513127440,00%921719,7400006000018
Geoffrey Schemitsch (R) (TOT)X43167-114038423018183,33%4476317,74101446000021
__Geoffrey Schemitsch (Col)X25055-82025292110140,00%2545618,26000338000012
__Geoffrey Schemitsch (Flo)X15011-22013126730,00%1324416,260000000002
__Geoffrey Schemitsch (LA )X3101-1000131133,33%66220,771011800006
Zack SmithX10123380135143157,14%210210,190000100019
Mike WeberX13033324101575460,00%619414,9200001000012
Dmitri Jaskin (TOT)X5101-2003490411,11%46011,940000700000
__Dmitri Jaskin (Tor)X5101-2003490411,11%46011,940000700000
Eric O'dellX1000-100000000,00%066,250000000000
Fedor FedorovX2000-200000010,00%1157,630000000000
Jani Hakanpaa (R) (TOT)X4000200343010,00%16917,320000000007
__Jani Hakanpaa (Tor)X4000200343010,00%16917,320000000007
Jamie ArnielX5000000125000,00%0377,440000000000
Igor Grigorenko (TOT)X6000-160314010,00%0528,580000000000
__Igor Grigorenko (Ott)X6000-160314010,00%0528,580000000000
Kory NagyX6000-300552020,00%3498,220000100003
Brett MacLeanX9000240321020,00%0778,540000000001
Jay DickmanX11000120450210,00%1736,660000000000
Steve OleksyX12000-40081010230,00%1317914,9400003000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X7046,81%947223010,95040000011624
__Ales Hemsky (Chi)X7044,30%796315011,00010000011
__Ales Hemsky (LA )X0060,00%1598000,75030000011
Kyle Turris (TOT)X6150,10%14895229000,762110000130434
__Kyle Turris (Bos)X2148,09%7322112000,69000000130
__Kyle Turris (Ari)X3051,90%5261712001,03280000130
__Kyle Turris (Chi)X0020,00%530000,53000000130
__Kyle Turris (LA )X1053,10%226115000,56030000130
Alexander Semin (LA )X3344,79%1926428000,696120001200353
__Alexander Semin (LA )X3345,21%1886028000,696120001200
__Alexander Semin (Chi)X0025,00%440000,47000001200
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X3347,72%12723023000,74011000021353
__Carl Soderberg (Nas)X1347,71%7652012000,67011000021
__Carl Soderberg (LA )X2047,73%5071011000,89000000021
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X1131,19%1093335010,621600000141613
__Tomas Tatar (Ari)X0035,71%1457000,690200000141
__Tomas Tatar (Phi)X1036,36%33166010,551400000141
__Tomas Tatar (Tor)X0130,77%1316000,380000000141
__Tomas Tatar (LA )X0026,53%491116000,720000000141
Brad Boyes (TOT)X0144,68%1413516000,57230000190131
__Brad Boyes (Ott)X0044,00%50133000,59120000190
__Brad Boyes (Clb)X0162,50%8154000,77000000190
__Brad Boyes (Col)X0042,11%7654000,55110000190
__Brad Boyes (LA )X0057,14%725000,31000000190
Brian Gibbons (TOT)X3146,15%393713000,58000000120121
__Brian Gibbons (Chi)X3147,06%343512000,59000000120
__Brian Gibbons (LA )X0040,00%521000,41000000120
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X2154,90%512514000,44000000011113
__Mike Hoffman (Nas)X2159,38%321310000,44000000011
__Mike Hoffman (LA )X0047,37%19124000,43000000011
David Booth (TOT)X3251,66%2112223100,43001000210024
__David Booth (Clb)X0068,57%3588100,36000000210
__David Booth (LA )X3248,30%1761415000,50001000210
Jaccob Slavin (TOT)X020,00%01853000,29000000061011
__Jaccob Slavin (Cal)X000,00%014000,00000000061
__Jaccob Slavin (Clb)X010,00%01128000,36000000061
__Jaccob Slavin (LA )X010,00%0621000,26000000061
X - Sébastien FerlandX1246,17%4051712000,51000001100210
Olli MaattaX000,00%02664000,2000100007912000
Slava Voynov (TOT)X000,00%01635000,240000000231001
__Slava Voynov (Chi)X000,00%01028000,270000000231
__Slava Voynov (LA )X000,00%067000,160000000231
Brayden McNabbX000,00%01943000,21000010350002
Craig Smith (TOT)X0046,67%360149000,31000001100100
__Craig Smith (Chi)X0046,42%349149000,30000001100
__Craig Smith (LA )X0054,55%1100000,54000001100
Joseph Blandisi (TOT)X0040,40%9941000,64000100011010
__Joseph Blandisi (Phi)X0040,00%521000,40000100011
__Joseph Blandisi (Ari)X0040,43%9420000,78000000011
Joel Ward (TOT)X1142,86%421711000,26000101200201
__Joel Ward (Tor)X1045,16%31147000,20000101200
__Joel Ward (Col)X0033,33%311000,00000001200
__Joel Ward (LA )X0137,50%823000,53000001200
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X110,00%03732000,16000010091012
__Jake Gardiner (Tor)X000,00%047000,00000000091
__Jake Gardiner (Ari)X010,00%01412000,14000000091
__Jake Gardiner (Phi)X000,00%010000,00000000091
__Jake Gardiner (LA )X100,00%01813000,23000010091
TJ BrennanX100,00%01041000,150000003110000
James Wisniewski (TOT)X000,00%01446000,1100122001010000
__James Wisniewski (Chi)X000,00%018000,1300101001010
__James Wisniewski (Dal)X000,00%0519000,0900010001010
__James Wisniewski (Col)X000,00%0511000,2000001001010
__James Wisniewski (LA )X000,00%038000,0000010001010
Geoffrey Schemitsch (R) (TOT)X000,00%0117000,180000000123100
__Geoffrey Schemitsch (Col)X000,00%0110000,220000000123
__Geoffrey Schemitsch (Flo)X000,00%007000,080000000123
__Geoffrey Schemitsch (LA )X000,00%000000,320000000123
Zack SmithX0051,85%5401000,59000000011000
Mike WeberX000,00%047000,31001100130000
Dmitri Jaskin (TOT)X00100.00%221000,33000000140000
__Dmitri Jaskin (Tor)X00100.00%221000,33000000140
Eric O'dellX000,00%000000,00000000110000
Fedor FedorovX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jani Hakanpaa (R) (TOT)X000,00%013000,00000000044000
__Jani Hakanpaa (Tor)X000,00%013000,00000000044
Jamie ArnielX00100.00%110000,00000000011000
Igor Grigorenko (TOT)X0037,50%801000,00000000041000
__Igor Grigorenko (Ott)X0037,50%801000,00000000041
Kory NagyX0041,67%1201000,00000000044000
Brett MacLeanX000,00%100000,00000000099000
Jay DickmanX0050,00%201000,00000000099000
Steve OleksyX000,00%026000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick (TOT)59311590,9222,373362211331711778220,7325657231261
__Jonathan Quick (NJ )4126760,9252,23233721871153510100,756454013
__Jonathan Quick (LA )185830,9182,6910240046558268120,636111710
Philippe Sauve (TOT)2771230,9072,9013034163675284010,60051963221
__Philippe Sauve (Tor)164610,9052,896844133349153000,6673946
__Philippe Sauve (LA )113620,9082,916190030326131010,50021017

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX82284573922097143293951799,56%38166920,3562127332051128220
James NealX8226305686420117782537915010,28%23151218,4413102339205101283
Josh BaileyX8217254262607888150379811,33%34124115,1335881100112115
Vincent Trocheck (R)X8216233911808794202591487,92%32134016,3534717146000289
Lee Stempniak (TOT)X801323361120687716156858,07%23116814,59257812800001
__Lee Stempniak (Ari)X326410-66029316621289,09%942913,4112333400001
__Lee Stempniak (TB )X487192676039469535577,37%1473815,3813459400000
Chris KunitzX80121931481251007914747868,16%28125415,68571214170000015
Brooks LaichX72101929440286910731679,35%36104814,560110110114137
Derek MorrisX825232821223015012410044395,00%92180622,0324681620005199
Kris LetangX8232528-10711511512313349652,26%89186722,77246132000004215
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X7542327-52809811310332383,88%95180424,05257151990001163
__Jay Bouwmeester (Ott)X34077-426052494717180,00%4586925,570222860001107
__Jay Bouwmeester (NYR)X10022-12010198210,00%1321221,24011013000021
__Jay Bouwmeester (TB )X314141800036454813198,33%3772223,2922413100000035
Jannik HansenX8017421-191207678120316514,17%24121915,243257701018159
Andrew EbbettX829817-104001196712133797,44%1793011,3400008000112
Tyler CumaX794121612481047846815255,88%79148218,76000085000087
Brian Boyle (TOT)X8341216427582747529795,33%1992411,1300008000059
__Brian Boyle (Clb)X8202100111381725,00%211814,7600000000023
__Brian Boyle (Ari)X32257216031284211344,76%636211,3100004000028
__Brian Boyle (Flo)X2805521152816169210,00%82488,870000100004
__Brian Boyle (TB )X15022-100121798170,00%319613,060000300005
Jason ZuckerX799615-945511260160531055,63%1596112,170001400000
Eric FehrX765611-32024619929735,05%2680810,630000900000
Jim VandermeerX294711041560294316249,30%843114,85303351000043
Yury AlexandrovX67099-616015637732390,00%65120818,03000566000149
Nick Holden (TOT)X80448-11281065795722257,02%80136717,090000330000138
__Nick Holden (Was)X21011080151312360,00%2131114,8000001000019
__Nick Holden (Phi)X27112-415517291913115,26%3351318,990000300000104
__Nick Holden (TB )X32325-7553337266811,54%2654417,0000002000015
Chris ButlerX472576203148339136,06%6497820,820110100111155
Matt Halischuk (TB )X41325-100017247917273,80%1946411,3300002000122
__Matt Halischuk (TB )X39325-100014247616263,95%1843911,2600002000110
__Matt Halischuk (Ari)X2000000303110,00%12512,6300000000012
X - Jean-François ProvencherX6202200371131018,18%16410,640000100001
Samuel GroulxX10011010010914050,00%1415815,770000000009
Matt BartkowskiX1301104019166630,00%1521616,6301101800000
Peter AnderssonX3000-300127210,00%35418,110000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX5453,96%19685839100,8741200011003124
James NealX4041,51%1065036000,741111010210405
Josh BaileyX3045,56%902119100,68020000032422
Vincent Trocheck (R)X2047,20%8943531000,58010001300123
Lee Stempniak (TOT)X4243,55%623613000,62010000022321
__Lee Stempniak (Ari)X1148,00%25108000,47010000022
__Lee Stempniak (TB )X3140,54%37265000,70000000022
Chris KunitzX3048,91%922922200,490312200174101
Brooks LaichX2245,98%3611022000,55020001100131
Derek MorrisX010,00%04155000,310111400147213
Kris LetangX010,00%05862000,30051200120000
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X000,00%04271100,30000000430003
__Jay Bouwmeester (Ott)X000,00%02239000,16000000430
__Jay Bouwmeester (NYR)X000,00%039000,19000000430
__Jay Bouwmeester (TB )X000,00%01723100,50000000430
Jannik HansenX0234,38%641315000,34030000011114
Andrew EbbettX1146,29%5661611000,370000000231013
Tyler CumaX100,00%03140000,221111000382030
Brian Boyle (TOT)X0051,45%519917000,350001000155011
__Brian Boyle (Clb)X0052,56%7812000,340000000155
__Brian Boyle (Ari)X0046,59%17628000,390000000155
__Brian Boyle (Flo)X0048,70%11542000,400001000155
__Brian Boyle (TB )X0058,67%15025000,200000000155
Jason ZuckerX4033,33%423815000,31010011100210
Eric FehrX0238,89%361618000,2701000002928001
Jim VandermeerX2057,14%1468000,510010000155001
Yury AlexandrovX000,00%03340000,150000000284000
Nick Holden (TOT)X200,00%01532000,12000110044002
__Nick Holden (Was)X000,00%025000,06000000044
__Nick Holden (Phi)X100,00%0617000,08000010044
__Nick Holden (TB )X100,00%0710000,18000100044
Chris ButlerX000,00%0733000,140000000287100
Matt Halischuk (TB )X0044,44%9126000,22000001100001
__Matt Halischuk (TB )X0042,86%7125000,23000001100
__Matt Halischuk (Ari)X0050,00%201000,00000001100
X - Jean-François ProvencherX0052,27%4450000,63000000033000
Samuel GroulxX000,00%035000,13000002200000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%037000,09000000099000
Peter AnderssonX000,00%001000,00000000042000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason602224110,9212,473445211421792774520,500185626836
Adam Berkhoel2010430,9122,4910850145512254000,750161840321
Anders Lindback103320,8813,434550026219103000,3333816020

MapleLeafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX82385492-31001021002879619213,24%33154018,7916183454240011213
Ondrej PalatX82323668-21801048928510117711,23%31157719,23781523235000242
Mike York (TOT)X74264167-21151101302466815210,57%39153520,7591221301641238203
__Mike York (Ott)X57192544-49586961815110010,50%30117820,676713221241127166
__Mike York (Tor)X1771623220243465175210,77%935721,01358840011137
Nick BoninoX82264167-44074702528015510,32%42152018,5311152628194011026
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X82293362-4311598932457813711,84%36154118,8091524291960005143
__Jaden Schwartz (Phi)X61212748-519576661916310710,99%30114618,7851318171390005143
__Jaden Schwartz (Tor)X21861411210222754153014,81%639618,84426125700000
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X811717340005470131346512,98%20126015,562791321900001
__Mikkel Boedker (Col)X61131124-2004656103265712,62%16101616,66246816400001
__Mikkel Boedker (Tor)X204610200814288814,29%424412,1903355500000
Mike Cammalleri (TOT)X83171431-14204472159338810,69%18123114,8333610147000134
__Mike Cammalleri (Mon)X25257-11001424419264,88%839115,63022253000116
__Mike Cammalleri (Was)X327310-420152757113812,28%550115,65213670000017
__Mike Cammalleri (Tor)X268614100152161132413,11%533913,0610122400001
Brenden Morrow (TOT)X65131528-1133251886616444817,93%22112117,2526812139000249
__Brenden Morrow (Clb)X9000-222025814280,00%518620,720000000000
__Brenden Morrow (Cal)X3491120479072379222489,78%952615,47246120000233
__Brenden Morrow (Tor)X15336-32006194013187,50%627318,1802204300001
Radim Vrbata (TOT)X77101525-640573712738777,87%1578010,13033341011019
__Radim Vrbata (Ari)X2443702020638142110,53%52259,36000111000014
__Radim Vrbata (LA )X11011-50054166140,00%4908,190000000000
__Radim Vrbata (Tor)X29561122017184772410,64%42779,5502222300005
Jared SpurgeonX7561824-106027877429288,11%57144319,24561114234000010
Nikolai KuleminX821112233140968111241609,82%27122514,93000143101480
Marc MethotX6431821230085925618235,36%52126419,75101472000051
Josef BoumedienneX82316194601131177540284,00%119185122,5813421420004142
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X8011718-9100341057740291,30%87165720,7103351480110203
__Jonas Brodin (Ott)X6601515-44028856232200,00%74135720,5603351150110175
__Jonas Brodin (Tor)X14123-56062015896,67%1330021,43000033000028
Mike Fisher (TOT)X444121626044415821446,90%955712,6600004000016
__Mike Fisher (Ari)X242682202026359245,71%632113,360000300008
__Mike Fisher (Tor)X2026804024152312208,70%323611,810000100008
Gabriel Dumont (TOT)X803912-710089569130603,30%267969,95000000003105
__Gabriel Dumont (LA )X52347-74069417026414,29%1755810,7300000000383
__Gabriel Dumont (Tor)X280550602015214190,00%92388,4900000000022
X - Alain RicardX616410-86038237827437,69%145749,4000002000115
Alexei EmelinX78279-3480143906326353,17%88150619,311011140112100
Matt Gilroy (TOT)X45099-54012483411120,00%5078717,4900001000132
__Matt Gilroy (Clb)X2000000202000,00%13617,870000000002
__Matt Gilroy (Tor)X43099-54010483211120,00%4975117,4700001000130
Corey PotterX3426882014452411128,33%3662718,4500002000039
Brett RitchieX19336-44016142391113,04%827814,6210123400004
Freddie Hamilton (R)X2011020011010,00%0188,990000000000
Taylor Chorney (TOT)X1000000001000,00%21716,780000000000
__Taylor Chorney (Tor)X1000000001000,00%21716,780000000000
David SteckelX1000000020010,00%077,270000000000
Thomas HickeyX1000-200100020,00%11515,030000000000
Petr VranaX2000-100031110,00%0146,860000000000
Dimitri AfanasenkovX4000020214410,00%0369,080000100000
TJ GaliardiX4000-100034210,00%0348,420000000000
Alexander RuuttuX11000-44012116260,00%2888,010000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX8053,12%13936221021,1941300000411034
Ondrej PalatX5043,62%947229000,86250000011753
Mike York (TOT)X3153,35%14644227200,872120011100286
__Mike York (Ott)X2052,94%10373225000,752100011100
__Mike York (Tor)X1154,33%427102201,29020001100
Nick BoninoX4148,34%1514727100,88060000130382
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X6246,67%1805030020,80490120022366
__Jaden Schwartz (Phi)X5146,20%1584220010,84490010022
__Jaden Schwartz (Tor)X1150,00%22810010,71000110022
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X4141,07%562021000,54000001100131
__Mikkel Boedker (Col)X3140,00%501420000,47000001100
__Mikkel Boedker (Tor)X1050,00%661000,82000001100
Mike Cammalleri (TOT)X3040,35%573316000,50070000011211
__Mike Cammalleri (Mon)X0053,85%13115000,36040000011
__Mike Cammalleri (Was)X1032,00%25125000,40030000011
__Mike Cammalleri (Tor)X2042,11%19106000,82000000011
Brenden Morrow (TOT)X2147,44%783121000,502100040120221
__Brenden Morrow (Clb)X000,00%025000,00120000120
__Brenden Morrow (Cal)X210,00%01610000,76030040120
__Brenden Morrow (Tor)X0041,18%1774000,44030000120
Radim Vrbata (TOT)X0059,46%372016000,640200000135121
__Radim Vrbata (Ari)X000,00%038000,620100000135
__Radim Vrbata (LA )X000,00%012000,220100000135
__Radim Vrbata (Tor)X0027,27%1182000,790000000135
Jared SpurgeonX100,00%02334000,33000000011000
Nikolai KuleminX0450,00%781916000,38000000031022
Marc MethotX010,00%01331000,33000000011000
Josef BoumedienneX100,00%02964000,210000000105012
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X000,00%02142000,22000000064010
__Jonas Brodin (Ott)X000,00%01935000,22000000064
__Jonas Brodin (Tor)X000,00%027000,20000000064
Mike Fisher (TOT)X0149,53%4221210000,57000000092001
__Mike Fisher (Ari)X0050,00%268310000,50000000092
__Mike Fisher (Tor)X0148,70%15490000,68000000092
Gabriel Dumont (TOT)X0148,82%3812517000,30000000000002
__Gabriel Dumont (LA )X0149,70%3302112000,25000000000
__Gabriel Dumont (Tor)X0043,14%5145000,42000000000
X - Alain RicardX1142,62%61811000,35000000051111
Alexei EmelinX000,00%01244000,120000000206000
Matt Gilroy (TOT)X000,00%0323000,230000000171000
__Matt Gilroy (Clb)X000,00%010000,000000000171
__Matt Gilroy (Tor)X000,00%0223000,240000000171
Corey PotterX100,00%0319000,26000000011010
Brett RitchieX0054,55%2212000,43000000061012
Freddie Hamilton (R)X0028,57%700001,11000000081000
Taylor Chorney (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
__Taylor Chorney (Tor)X000,00%000000,00000000077
David SteckelX0033,33%300000,00000001100000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Petr VranaX00100.00%200000,00000003300000
Dimitri AfanasenkovX00100.00%111000,00000000310000
TJ GaliardiX00100.00%100000,00000000066000
Alexander RuuttuX0056,25%3224000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi70362180,9172,463876401591916872320,6473468131161
Curtis McElhinney50100,9093,301462088845000,0000018000
Marek Schwarz11000,8334,00600042412000,000010000
Sami Aittokallio10100,8644,7538003225000,000010000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad RichardsX8136508624240971253469017610,40%52169320,90914233617810113204
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X812336591085516774238651349,66%19158319,5571320311881125141
__Jakub Voracek (SJ )X15235-118023143412285,88%528619,04123333000030
__Jakub Voracek (Edm)X6621335421775144602045310610,29%14129819,6661117281551125110
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X81272956-340801112426813811,16%33165020,375914291870116213
__Loui Eriksson (Was)X6112-1003518485,56%211619,40112417000015
__Loui Eriksson (Phi)X5101-100412176115,88%19218,3800001300005
__Loui Eriksson (Ari)X183710-120019254717286,38%1235219,54022439000046
__Loui Eriksson (Edm)X5222214311405469160419113,75%18109020,964610211190116147
Nick BjugstadX82262854-3300105801996110313,07%23126815,46911203016500001
Justin Williams (TOT)X82232750-96090951946512311,86%28140917,19781517176101572
__Justin Williams (Flo)X369918-700443784325410,71%1462417,33213383000121
__Justin Williams (Edm)X46141832-2604658110336912,73%1478517,0757121493101452
Zdeno CharaX79103040202244019412514650566,85%110188623,8727971840003190
Mark StreitX809233213220488712232397,38%77171421,425611141850000154
Dan Boyle (TOT)X7142529-131204810312242453,28%83163122,98167151860110137
__Dan Boyle (Min)X5541519-168038739826384,08%66125922,9013411142011078
__Dan Boyle (Edm)X16010103401030241670,00%1737223,26033444000059
X - Éric DenoncourtX82131225-71356577155441058,39%22116814,24011278000253
Johnny BoychukX75321241234101011088229423,66%77166222,1613431390221231
Cody AlmondX821292156558646107385411,21%147228,800000000001
Jason Demers (TOT)X8141519-88038696130276,56%71139617,231127960111109
__Jason Demers (Ari)X29257-48015292610107,69%3761821,32112761011189
__Jason Demers (Edm)X5221012-40023403520175,71%3477814,95000035000020
Ramzi AbidX7821719-5535948712547611,60%1498812,66000010000067
Kevin KleinX7301414118066855517210,00%81127317,44000060001201
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X81741109554489028557,78%117218,900001800000
__Torrey Mitchell (Flo)X35235-12017124010225,00%52948,400000100000
__Torrey Mitchell (Edm)X46516175373650183310,00%64279,280001700000
Adam HallX82628800427352122511,54%2692411,27000040004164
Alexei Marchenko (R)X79358614073908433263,57%69161820,481014820003142
Mario KempeX91342001312238,33%0889,770000000000
Aaron PalushajX1312310061187115,56%114110,870000100000
Derek DorsettX92020195143116618,18%19110,120000100000
Chris TerryX11202160751581013,33%41069,630000100000
Kyle CliffordX1302206017496100,00%41189,110000100000
Ryan Pilon (R)X14022510012196260,00%821615,4600003011015
Matt MurleyX2000-100000000,00%042,090000000000
Matt Martin (TOT)X3000-200611010,00%1227,290000000000
__Matt Martin (Col)X3000-200611010,00%1227,290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad RichardsX7150,59%21056332111,0211100004108611
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X4236,44%1184118100,753120100031643
__Jakub Voracek (SJ )X0040,91%2265000,35010000031
__Jakub Voracek (Edm)X4235,42%963513100,833110100031
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X5150,99%1513923000,684110000033135
__Loui Eriksson (Was)X0042,86%712000,34010000033
__Loui Eriksson (Phi)X0050,00%1011000,22010000033
__Loui Eriksson (Ari)X1034,78%23127000,57120000033
__Loui Eriksson (Edm)X4154,95%1112513000,79370000033
Nick BjugstadX4146,82%10683417000,852100000210271
Justin Williams (TOT)X5249,74%1933426000,71020001200302
__Justin Williams (Flo)X3139,24%791413000,58010001200
__Justin Williams (Edm)X2157,02%1142013000,81010001200
Zdeno CharaX210,00%04466000,42013130062222
Mark StreitX110,00%03442000,37000000022122
Dan Boyle (TOT)X000,00%04166000,360100000174011
__Dan Boyle (Min)X000,00%03350000,300100000174
__Dan Boyle (Edm)X000,00%0816000,540000000174
X - Éric DenoncourtX2149,37%1583922000,43120100044032
Johnny BoychukX000,00%02640000,29000020000111
Cody AlmondX2345,45%3521316000,58000000033122
Jason Demers (TOT)X000,00%02641000,270000000138000
__Jason Demers (Ari)X000,00%01621000,230000000138
__Jason Demers (Edm)X000,00%01020000,310000000138
Ramzi AbidX0048,23%6781511000,38000010042010
Kevin KleinX000,00%0533000,22000000072200
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X2057,89%19119000,31001000088011
__Torrey Mitchell (Flo)X1075,00%854000,34000000088
__Torrey Mitchell (Edm)X1045,45%1165000,28001000088
Adam HallX1043,18%44513100,17000000022002
Alexei Marchenko (R)X000,00%01755000,1000000003228010
Mario KempeX100,00%241000,91000000170000
Aaron PalushajX1025,00%833000,42000002200001
Derek DorsettX0133,33%611000,44000010053000
Chris TerryX0050,00%453100,38000001100100
Kyle CliffordX0050,00%222000,34000000031000
Ryan Pilon (R)X000,00%033000,18000000120000
Matt MurleyX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Matt Martin (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000091000
__Matt Martin (Col)X000,00%000000,00000000091
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Stajcer10000,9331,97300011511000,000003000
Martin Jones62352230,9182,533605621521844835420,765346117941
Peter Budaj2612640,8982,8713590065639312200,800202161121

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX8218506862064110200731419,00%42156519,082151714185000464
Mark StoneX8231326381001101043027715810,26%35162619,831181933193112692
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X83273663-13220102132298961879,06%31166920,111292126189011090
__Anze Kopitar (Bos)X42162036460436217157889,36%1484620,157291288000044
__Anze Kopitar (Flo)X41111627-17160597012739998,66%1782320,06571214100011046
Mattias JanmarkX8226335913140102972056813012,68%29150818,394111518180101548
Joe PavelskiX82233255-11220921212308713610,00%30158819,364121619198011256
Teddy PurcellX821423372120787517151818,19%23118714,4834797200000
Frans NielsenX8292029-3201573154571065,84%2099712,161012900002
Mike Santorelli (TOT)X8381725-121151026214241895,63%19112613,5700002900001
__Mike Santorelli (Bos)X42210121121039347519432,67%857613,710000600001
__Mike Santorelli (Flo)X416713-29563286722468,96%1155013,4200002300000
Anton StralmanX7851722-1380124959146465,49%77167121,4334713184000082
Marc-Edouard VlasicX8231821110044909840453,06%118190123,18156161950001100
Brent Burns (TOT)X8021719-5640121929749612,06%82185223,15033102080002129
__Brent Burns (Was)X35099-826047404724300,00%3479922,84022886000033
__Brent Burns (Ana)X32235030041403311186,06%2772022,51000188000293
__Brent Burns (Flo)X1305538033121714130,00%2133225,5301113300003
Jason Chimera (TOT)X8210717-2120908695225410,53%25113313,82011444101683
__Jason Chimera (NYR)X6997161120708188214810,23%2299814,46011343101683
__Jason Chimera (Flo)X13101-30020571614,29%313510,420001200000
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X7601414-910094755921400,00%69144318,9903331030002125
__Brooks Orpik (Phi)X9011-4001175250,00%818120,1600001000033
__Brooks Orpik (LA )X29088-6602633215160,00%2353418,41022119000248
__Brooks Orpik (Flo)X3805514057353314190,00%3872819,15011283000044
David Schlemko (TOT)X80014142441056786122220,00%69131816,48011129011025
__David Schlemko (Car)X21033280152011570,00%1434816,5700001100007
__David Schlemko (Pit)X1905532010111610940,00%1628715,090000000003
__David Schlemko (Ari)X1000020111000,00%12120,770000000003
__David Schlemko (Flo)X39066-31402941398110,00%3866317,00011118011012
Kevin Dallman (Flo)X63055416047704716160,00%53116218,45000159011254
__Kevin Dallman (Flo)X56033116038644112140,00%49101018,03000139011139
__Kevin Dallman (Stl)X7022300966420,00%415221,76000019000115
X - Dan RhéaumeX40314-32022264713276,38%103418,530110200005
Colton Sissons (R)X813450010615146,67%010212,750001100000
Roman PolakX2611232003929143147,14%2842116,201011600009
Jerred SmithsonX61010003251220,00%0437,240000000000
Ross LupaschukX1000-100121000,00%11616,220000000000
Nick JensenX1000100010000,00%21616,200000000001
Kevin Gravel (R)X40003195415320,00%76315,720000000004
Kris NewburyX6000020321130,00%2447,290000000000
Patrick WhiteX6000060428230,00%0437,180000000000
Luke Glendening (TOT)X11000-3209510280,00%2645,790000000000
__Luke Glendening (Ott)X4000000100000,00%0112,750000000000
__Luke Glendening (Flo)X7000-3208510280,00%2537,530000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX6150,89%15254120000,87250000041268
Mark StoneX2341,76%915224000,771500000416103
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X5249,43%19284729000,751100000011533
__Anze Kopitar (Bos)X3249,59%9662217000,85170000011
__Anze Kopitar (Flo)X2049,27%9622512000,66030000011
Mattias JanmarkX4147,18%1423627110,78010000011547
Joe PavelskiX4250,54%11045233000,69270000021431
Teddy PurcellX3135,71%703317000,62000000022214
Frans NielsenX3048,53%5113812100,580000000132211
Mike Santorelli (TOT)X2150,00%422017000,44001110041101
__Mike Santorelli (Bos)X1051,85%27128000,42001100041
__Mike Santorelli (Flo)X1146,67%1589000,47000010041
Anton StralmanX200,00%03543000,26000000033011
Marc-Edouard VlasicX010,00%02849000,220000000493000
Brent Burns (TOT)X00100.00%15956000,210000000293013
__Brent Burns (Was)X00100.00%12927000,230000000293
__Brent Burns (Ana)X000,00%01721000,140000000293
__Brent Burns (Flo)X000,00%0138000,300000000293
Jason Chimera (TOT)X2140,41%3441119000,3001000001010012
__Jason Chimera (NYR)X2140,95%3371016000,3201000001010
__Jason Chimera (Flo)X0014,29%713000,1500000001010
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X000,00%01354000,190100000229000
__Brooks Orpik (Phi)X000,00%0312000,110000000229
__Brooks Orpik (LA )X000,00%0516000,300100000229
__Brooks Orpik (Flo)X000,00%0526000,140000000229
David Schlemko (TOT)X000,00%01343000,21000200099000
__David Schlemko (Car)X000,00%0413000,17000000099
__David Schlemko (Pit)X000,00%016000,35000200099
__David Schlemko (Ari)X000,00%000000,00000000099
__David Schlemko (Flo)X000,00%0824000,18000000099
Kevin Dallman (Flo)X000,00%01525000,0900000001717000
__Kevin Dallman (Flo)X000,00%01324000,0600000001717
__Kevin Dallman (Stl)X000,00%021000,2600000001717
X - Dan RhéaumeX0123,08%13113000,23000000031001
Colton Sissons (R)X000,00%631000,78000000011011
Roman PolakX000,00%0112000,09000000077002
Jerred SmithsonX000,00%003000,46000000033000
Ross LupaschukX000,00%002000,00000000000000
Nick JensenX000,00%001000,000000000163000
Kevin Gravel (R)X000,00%002000,000000102200000
Kris NewburyX000,00%002000,00000000066000
Patrick WhiteX0052,94%1711000,00000000066000
Luke Glendening (TOT)X0041,67%2430000,00000000120000
__Luke Glendening (Ott)X0075,00%400000,00000000120
__Luke Glendening (Flo)X0035,00%2030000,00000000120
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby68342430,9232,383759431491947896310,7501666167103
Jeremy Smith2861230,9232,4711880149639315210,88991666140

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX824468112229151821342968118114,86%38168220,52162541382121236101
Steven StamkosX8238579524200109973008117112,67%40172321,01112334392172243130
Jamie BennX8227447120460120621834710614,75%30151218,441117283319500000
Vladimir TarasenkoX823529642980107922297811515,28%29155718,989615201862029129
Chris Higgins (TOT)X832826542261074861956910014,36%42137316,544812161390002123
__Chris Higgins (LA )X10325-40091030101510,00%419619,56112116000019
__Chris Higgins (Phi)X43121426-918104051100354312,00%2973116,993691081000297
__Chris Higgins (Pit)X301310231580252565244220,00%944614,8801154200007
Sean MonahanX82133952255579102202461346,44%33150718,3809971670115131
Aleksander Barkov (R)X8220264617140103771605313712,50%30137016,71212141416800000
Aaron EkbladX821128392148108711891494512,09%101195923,896511112270112129
J.T. Miller (R) (TOT)X9010273722401397614253887,04%38154817,202799173000116
__J.T. Miller (NYI)X6011-1201136310,00%37512,5500031600000
__J.T. Miller (Dal)X3000-320633340,00%16120,240000100001
__J.T. Miller (Chi)X5381826014076529528588,42%26100418,951670600016
__J.T. Miller (Pit)X21178114039172114164,76%329714,1700002700000
X - Jean-François LapointeX7816193515606375136479411,76%2296512,37101111011136
Drew DoughtyX8211233423407912811846459,32%120199224,297613142280001145
Ryan McDonaghX8042327980831128232274,88%88174021,7522441560001132
Andrej NestrasilX82129218404750107276111,21%197579,230000100001
Chris Wagner (TOT)X494812-160342939123110,26%124058,270000000002
__Chris Wagner (Tor)X11022020858660,00%2958,640000000001
__Chris Wagner (Pit)X384610-14026243162512,90%103108,160000000000
Colin WilsonX823912126064428621393,49%186658,120000300003
Karl AlznerX80010102214026935619170,00%68132816,6000002000169
Mark Flood (TOT)X56268176018653117146,45%4989916,05000030000118
__Mark Flood (Was)X1011200020010,00%11514,550000000001
__Mark Flood (Flo)X14112-52081911869,09%1727819,86000028000112
__Mark Flood (Pit)X411452040104420975,00%3160614,790000200006
Benn Ferriero (TOT)X39347-1008304923226,12%83589,1800004000027
__Benn Ferriero (LA )X39347-1008304923226,12%83589,1800004000027
Marc-Andre Gragnani (TOT)X68077160015715720170,00%53104015,2900005011175
__Marc-Andre Gragnani (Buf)X38077100841341490,00%3058915,5100002011167
__Marc-Andre Gragnani (Pit)X30000150073023680,00%2345115,020000300008
Paul Byron (TOT)X5341502040216217336,45%94358,210110200000
__Paul Byron (Flo)X28101-1002215436212,33%22348,340000100000
__Paul Byron (Pit)X2531412018619111215,79%72018,060110100000
Logan MacMillan (TOT)X3932514023202992210,34%73338,550000000000
__Logan MacMillan (LA )X3932514023202992210,34%73338,550000000000
Nikita Nikitin (TOT)X39134-2952852337133,03%4373118,74000034000068
__Nikita Nikitin (Ott)X5022-100275250,00%46913,770000000000
__Nikita Nikitin (TB )X31112195234023484,35%3560919,65000034000068
__Nikita Nikitin (Flo)X3000-200355100,00%45317,680000000000
Jeremy CollitonX2104414018142130,00%81929,1300004000010
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X32044-91203136258100,00%5061719,2800008000080
__Xavier Ouellet (Ari)X26033-6120273020790,00%4350419,3700004000076
__Xavier Ouellet (Pit)X6011-300465110,00%711318,900000400004
Dylan McIlrath (R) (TOT)X21033180182111540,00%1428813,7300000000016
__Dylan McIlrath (Ott)X21033180182111540,00%1428813,7300000000016
Nikita NesterovX2011100100100,00%12713,330000000000
Raphael Diaz (Pit)X7011-100376210,00%412217,360001700006
__Raphael Diaz (Pit)X2000100242100,00%34723,630001700004
__Raphael Diaz (Mon)X5011-200134110,00%17414,850000100002
David Gilbert (TOT)X180000407716580,00%21347,440000000000
__David Gilbert (Clb)X180000407716580,00%21347,440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX7656,31%20835537311,3351001012001462
Steven StamkosX8155,97%1345527301,1031000001601145
Jamie BennX7152,25%1113927000,94120000210425
Vladimir TarasenkoX13242,41%2244231100,825700023004710
Chris Higgins (TOT)X4148,48%1983122010,79001100011375
__Chris Higgins (LA )X1060,00%1082000,51000000011
__Chris Higgins (Phi)X0049,39%16498010,71001100011
__Chris Higgins (Pit)X3137,50%241412001,03000000011
Sean MonahanX1248,68%11734533000,691110001100414
Aleksander Barkov (R)X5158,46%654620000,67000000320037
Aaron EkbladX010,00%03155000,40001000350112
J.T. Miller (R) (TOT)X0248,04%1022528000,481100000123013
__J.T. Miller (NYI)X000,00%030000,270000000123
__J.T. Miller (Dal)X000,00%000000,000000000123
__J.T. Miller (Chi)X020,00%01718000,521100000123
__J.T. Miller (Pit)X0053,85%1328000,540000000123
X - Jean-François LapointeX3245,35%4193522010,73010000021135
Drew DoughtyX200,00%04552000,34010000041022
Ryan McDonaghX100,00%03444000,31000001100102
Andrej NestrasilX2350,00%2341110000,56000001100024
Chris Wagner (TOT)X1046,43%1401310000,59000000190000
__Chris Wagner (Tor)X0045,83%4815000,42000000190
__Chris Wagner (Pit)X1046,74%92125000,65000000190
Colin WilsonX0071,43%787000,36000000120000
Karl AlznerX000,00%01065000,15000000000000
Mark Flood (TOT)X000,00%01430000,18000000066000
__Mark Flood (Was)X000,00%002001,37000000066
__Mark Flood (Flo)X000,00%0713000,14000000066
__Mark Flood (Pit)X000,00%0715000,16000000066
Benn Ferriero (TOT)X1022,22%9125000,39000000022001
__Benn Ferriero (LA )X1022,22%9125000,39000000022
Marc-Andre Gragnani (TOT)X000,00%0823000,1300000003030010
__Marc-Andre Gragnani (Buf)X000,00%0415000,2400000003030
__Marc-Andre Gragnani (Pit)X000,00%048000,0000000003030
Paul Byron (TOT)X1033,33%6112000,23000000000010
__Paul Byron (Flo)X0020,00%590000,09000000000
__Paul Byron (Pit)X10100.00%122000,40000000000
Logan MacMillan (TOT)X0046,67%1594000,30000000000010
__Logan MacMillan (LA )X0046,67%1594000,30000000000
Nikita Nikitin (TOT)X000,00%0519000,11000100011001
__Nikita Nikitin (Ott)X000,00%004000,58000000011
__Nikita Nikitin (TB )X000,00%0515000,07000100011
__Nikita Nikitin (Flo)X000,00%000000,00000000011
Jeremy CollitonX0035,29%1702000,42000000000000
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X000,00%0523000,13000000022001
__Xavier Ouellet (Ari)X000,00%0321000,12000000022
__Xavier Ouellet (Pit)X000,00%022000,18000000022
Dylan McIlrath (R) (TOT)X000,00%0213000,21000000092000
__Dylan McIlrath (Ott)X000,00%0213000,21000000092
Nikita NesterovX000,00%000000,75000000011000
Raphael Diaz (Pit)X000,00%002000,160000000256000
__Raphael Diaz (Pit)X000,00%000000,000000000256
__Raphael Diaz (Mon)X000,00%002000,270000000256
David Gilbert (TOT)X0050,85%5901000,00000000000000
__David Gilbert (Clb)X0050,85%5901000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury63501210,9351,953808431241896806221,0001763191373
Alex Auld 1915400,9152,4911592148568270320,917121963320

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus JohanssonX8221335402069802065711110,19%43140517,13791624128000583
Tyler BozakX82213354-7115841031886711811,17%22133316,251114252418400012
Mike Richards (TOT)X84212748-5335112129250761418,40%35163019,4059142421111211216
__Mike Richards (Was)X54122133-22356385182491006,59%24107219,85279101221128159
__Mike Richards (Nas)X309615-3100494468274113,24%1155818,603251489000357
Alexander RadulovX822222441340124802186814310,09%24145517,755111618204101445
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X84202242-51757310120955989,57%32144217,16561126140101136
__Mikael Granlund (LA )X60141529-395488014943689,40%25110318,3844820111101136
__Mikael Granlund (Nas)X246713-280252160123010,00%733914,1212362900000
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X82162642-18407079270881985,93%33152418,584121627231000266
__Daniel Sedin (Col)X54131528-18405251183561427,10%23101118,73281016154000113
__Daniel Sedin (Nas)X283111400018288732563,45%1051218,302461178000153
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X84172239-1925511882183521139,29%28133115,84671318163000033
__Kyle Palmieri (Chi)X15145-12017143613302,78%118512,300000000000
__Kyle Palmieri (Dal)X20437-260251639101810,26%934517,2502255000004
__Kyle Palmieri (Col)X213710-76026255612245,36%736917,57213659000015
__Kyle Palmieri (Nas)X289817-9115502752174117,31%1143215,43448754000014
Cody HodgsonX821226382005366189551206,35%21128815,7126819158011243
Anders Lee (TOT)X8414193381801077115844868,86%28113413,50213220000166
__Anders Lee (LA )X60811194120825810629507,55%2383413,90202220000163
__Anders Lee (Nas)X246814460251352153611,54%529912,470110000003
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X8191726-9957162184561034,89%21107013,2124656200005
__Tomas Hertl (Mon)X6261016-695484513038764,62%1779512,8211222900003
__Tomas Hertl (Nas)X193710-30023175418275,56%427514,4513433300002
Spencer Machacek (TOT)X8011920-22601076212444828,87%1486610,830001500001
__Spencer Machacek (Dal)X21426160181533112412,12%421410,170000000000
__Spencer Machacek (Min)X3000-100222120,00%1278,890001100000
__Spencer Machacek (Nas)X567714-220087458932567,87%962611,180000400001
Colton Parayko (TOT)X8241216-8340491087321305,48%82171520,9123561740113210
__Colton Parayko (Was)X5421113024027704813214,17%52117421,7413441000113164
__Colton Parayko (Nas)X28213-8100223825898,00%3054119,31101274000046
Alexander Edler (TOT)X82015152280671016034250,00%99172120,98033183000188
__Alexander Edler (Pit)X210443801823148100,00%2038418,270001200005
__Alexander Edler (Car)X35055-1601234251480,00%3964718,47000012000131
__Alexander Edler (Nas)X2606601403744211270,00%4069026,55033070000052
Niko KapanenX8210414-700365799215410,10%2091411,1500000000179
Torey KrugX690141416061917436280,00%71149821,7000031120001108
Luke Schenn (TOT)X822911-8155551085720203,51%93153818,761122450000106
__Luke Schenn (Col)X54066-311536773315130,00%65100618,62011019000061
__Luke Schenn (Nas)X28235-540193124578,33%2853319,03101226000045
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X45279-422045443621175,56%3978117,35202363000128
__Jacob Trouba (Was)X7101-30051243425,00%1112517,93101114000120
__Jacob Trouba (NYI)X14134460201312638,33%1126518,9510111200004
__Jacob Trouba (Nas)X24044-516020192012100,00%1739016,2400013700005
Josh Gorges (TOT)X6017812300100714614132,17%64117719,62000040011086
__Josh Gorges (Car)X5015611140725635772,86%4289817,96000013000061
__Josh Gorges (Nas)X100221160281511760,00%2227927,90000027011025
Andre Benoit (TOT)X4908826039534416160,00%5188718,09000027000015
__Andre Benoit (TB )X14011-20010138570,00%1522616,120000900000
__Andre Benoit (Nas)X350774602940361190,00%3666118,88000018000015
X - Sébastien LanthierX17235-1401113278197,41%117510,290000300004
Jason Garrison (TOT)X57145-619538483014123,33%4380314,080000600007
__Jason Garrison (Min)X371340602431191165,26%3050613,660000100002
__Jason Garrison (Car)X5000-320553000,00%47915,810000000000
__Jason Garrison (Nas)X15011-31159128360,00%921814,540000600004
Mark McNeillX28224-58040204915274,08%629210,4301102100002
Brett McLeanX39224-8001424379255,41%639910,220000400009
Derek Forbort (R)X2011220022100,00%13115,520000000003
Nicolas DeslauriersX1000-100110100,00%01110,720000000000
Zach HamillX1000100110010,00%01211,720000000000
Ben HuttonX2000200202000,00%02814,140000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus JohanssonX3150,45%1114119000,77130000420435
Tyler BozakX6349,07%13472618000,814110100011125
Mike Richards (TOT)X0355,82%16574526200,593191000011367
__Mike Richards (Was)X0354,76%11453020000,621131000011
__Mike Richards (Nas)X0058,20%512156200,54260000011
Alexander RadulovX3152,67%1503826000,606180000044442
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X5450,71%14042717100,58130011100225
__Mikael Granlund (LA )X2451,23%10971912100,53130011100
__Mikael Granlund (Nas)X3048,86%30785000,77000001100
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X1145,88%1705328000,553120000081313
__Daniel Sedin (Col)X1152,00%753418000,55160000081
__Daniel Sedin (Nas)X0041,05%951910000,55260000081
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X2146,48%715626000,591410000101413
__Kyle Palmieri (Chi)X000,00%3113000,540100000101
__Kyle Palmieri (Dal)X0050,00%241612000,411100000101
__Kyle Palmieri (Col)X0150,00%20143000,540100000101
__Kyle Palmieri (Nas)X2045,83%24158000,790110000101
Cody HodgsonX3145,76%593822000,592500000122023
Anders Lee (TOT)X0035,90%392616000,58010002200133
__Anders Lee (LA )X0032,14%281612000,46010002200
__Anders Lee (Nas)X0045,45%11104000,94000002200
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X1150,00%543116000,49000010033121
__Tomas Hertl (Mon)X1152,63%382210000,40000010033
__Tomas Hertl (Nas)X0043,75%1696000,73000000033
Spencer Machacek (TOT)X2044,74%38166000,46000000250111
__Spencer Machacek (Dal)X1055,56%932000,56000000250
__Spencer Machacek (Min)X00100.00%100000,00000000250
__Spencer Machacek (Nas)X1039,29%28134000,45000000250
Colton Parayko (TOT)X200,00%02546000,19000000000000
__Colton Parayko (Was)X100,00%02036000,22000000000
__Colton Parayko (Nas)X100,00%0510000,11000000000
Alexander Edler (TOT)X000,00%01854000,17000000000000
__Alexander Edler (Pit)X000,00%019000,21000000000
__Alexander Edler (Car)X000,00%0720000,15000000000
__Alexander Edler (Nas)X000,00%01025000,17000000000
Niko KapanenX2046,41%390819000,310000000135002
Torey KrugX000,00%03645000,190000002460000
Luke Schenn (TOT)X000,00%0447000,140001000142110
__Luke Schenn (Col)X000,00%0428000,120001000142
__Luke Schenn (Nas)X000,00%0019000,190000000142
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X000,00%01125000,2300000002411001
__Jacob Trouba (Was)X000,00%017000,1600000002411
__Jacob Trouba (NYI)X000,00%046000,3000000002411
__Jacob Trouba (Nas)X000,00%0612000,2100000002411
Josh Gorges (TOT)X100,00%0931000,14000000000001
__Josh Gorges (Car)X100,00%0523000,13000000000
__Josh Gorges (Nas)X000,00%048000,14000000000
Andre Benoit (TOT)X000,00%01224000,18000000000000
__Andre Benoit (TB )X000,00%035000,09000000000
__Andre Benoit (Nas)X000,00%0919000,21000000000
X - Sébastien LanthierX0055,56%921000,57000000000001
Jason Garrison (TOT)X010,00%0620000,12001000022000
__Jason Garrison (Min)X010,00%0415000,16000000022
__Jason Garrison (Car)X000,00%021000,00000000022
__Jason Garrison (Nas)X000,00%004000,09001000022
Mark McNeillX0045,33%15044000,27000000000001
Brett McLeanX0028,57%2173000,20000002200010
Derek Forbort (R)X000,00%000000,64000000021000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000,00%101000,00000000120000
Zach HamillX0016,67%600000,00000000250000
Ben HuttonX000,00%012000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue (R)2711920,9252,4014270057756373010,750162260522
Jonas Hiller (TOT)57262360,9172,513368401411696751500,724295426590
__Jonas Hiller (Phi)1661000,9073,079392048516235301,0003156
__Jonas Hiller (Was)179610,9212,3410022039496212100,83361614
__Jonas Hiller (Nas)2411750,9212,2714270054684304100,65020236

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Peter MuellerX73233861-980781022107114510,95%29159721,877815181360224190
Jack JohnsonX82123244-212072520413218671656,45%117211925,846410221730006203
Igor MakarovX82123143-20315839616857917,14%38128515,676111719161112689
Clarke MacArthurX82251742-139715104892085911312,02%41150818,3968142217520215242
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X79112940-5355113119176781066,25%38142017,972571312110112237
__Martin Hanzal (Ari)X4051722-322052498847485,68%1869517,38033245000291
__Martin Hanzal (NYR)X3961218-213561708831586,82%2072518,58224117610110147
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X801424380235778916151938,70%17109213,65191077500007
__Mathieu Perreault (TB )X51915241175475710225608,82%1170913,9117866400001
__Mathieu Perreault (NYR)X295914-16030325926338,47%638313,2002211000006
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X82141630-940688115861918,86%36123615,074481594101463
Linden VeyX78131124036107067127457810,24%1599812,7912323700001
Ondrej Fiala (TOT)X5811132411160555011634709,48%1087615,10112644000256
__Ondrej Fiala (Min)X236511220221751142811,76%534414,95000110000011
__Ondrej Fiala (Clb)X51120404373714,29%15310,640000000000
__Ondrej Fiala (Ott)X1322464016826897,69%218914,560001700004
__Ondrej Fiala (NYR)X172573601322329266,25%228917,02112426000240
Joakim LindstromX72101121-1200617410938719,17%1388412,2712322400003
Matt Read (TOT)X8011920-2480757016661996,63%23110713,84123438000267
__Matt Read (Win)X557613-1920454310739666,54%1666712,120000900001
__Matt Read (Ana)X12101-36014622784,55%318515,401011000006
__Matt Read (NYR)X13336-20016213715258,11%425619,66022329000261
Freddy MeyerX6861319-1685151181118831326,82%110175425,79371051350113230
X - Stéphane DescheneauxX6571017-98054689337677,53%1985413,1301101011111
David FisherX8211516-1628041917034441,43%91142917,43022696022494
Mark Santorelli (TOT)X667613-7100443970265510,00%1567910,2900004011118
__Mark Santorelli (Mon)X26213-80014162411258,33%42268,670000000000
__Mark Santorelli (Clb)X26336420211130121510,00%728210,8500000011118
__Mark Santorelli (NYR)X14224-3809121631512,50%417212,270000400000
Cal O'ReillyX82279-25525618329372,41%117429,0500008000121
Dmitry KulikovX62156-327551833819162,63%43117418,931126840000171
Riley SheahanX61134-72151833408252,50%103565,830111700012
Josh GodfreyX19044-11001321151330,00%1033917,86011320000156
Michael SauerX75123-8911550875019182,00%73119115,890001190000118
Jason Clark (R)X41010206232333,33%04511,210000000000
Teemu Pulkkinen (R) (TOT)X9101-520108206115,00%314416,0500012500000
__Teemu Pulkkinen (Tor)X1000-100111010,00%11515,0000012500000
Erik GudbransonX12101-1120191082212,50%1120817,3200002000021
Brian StraitX141013401016103210,00%1724917,77000011000015
Bobby FarnhamX2011000415030,00%12010,060000000000
Matt WalkerX5000-5100482110,00%17014,070000000004
Zac Rinaldo (TOT)X1300019513416640,00%01058,070000100000
__Zac Rinaldo (Clb)X1300019513416640,00%01058,070000100000
Jordan Weal (R)X13000040143100,00%0362,770000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Peter MuellerX3348,48%11183032000,764170000022483
Jack JohnsonX310,00%06162000,42001120011221
Igor MakarovX1248,67%1133218000,67020010071234
Clarke MacArthurX2240,00%1503932300,562120020066232
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X3048,76%10522919000,562901000102023
__Martin Hanzal (Ari)X1049,31%5051611000,631400000102
__Martin Hanzal (NYR)X2048,26%547138000,501501000102
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X2244,04%8722915000,700110002100222
__Mathieu Perreault (TB )X2143,37%558189000,680110002100
__Mathieu Perreault (NYR)X0145,22%314116000,730000002100
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X1429,31%582524000,4900000001212331
Linden VeyX2044,44%362619000,48001010033112
Ondrej Fiala (TOT)X1051,43%1051611000,55350000000112
__Ondrej Fiala (Min)X1063,64%2272000,64000000000
__Ondrej Fiala (Clb)X000,00%000000,75000000000
__Ondrej Fiala (Ott)X0050,00%1423000,42110000000
__Ondrej Fiala (NYR)X0047,83%6976000,48240000000
Joakim LindstromX1246,57%5391614000,48020001100202
Matt Read (TOT)X1041,51%533229100,36010000022002
__Matt Read (Win)X0043,33%302115100,39000000022
__Matt Read (Ana)X1044,44%935000,11000000022
__Matt Read (NYR)X0035,71%1489000,47010000022
Freddy MeyerX300,00%03158000,220011100339011
X - Stéphane DescheneauxX0151,52%331914000,40000000022011
David FisherX000,00%04153000,220200000732000
Mark Santorelli (TOT)X0144,44%81157000,38000000083110
__Mark Santorelli (Mon)X0145,65%4633000,27000000083
__Mark Santorelli (Clb)X0047,83%2391000,43000000083
__Mark Santorelli (NYR)X0033,33%1233000,47000000083
Cal O'ReillyX0046,32%503813000,24001000091000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%0525000,10000100044000
Riley SheahanX0045,10%15354000,22001000000000
Josh GodfreyX000,00%0512000,240000000107000
Michael SauerX000,00%0951000,05001110044001
Jason Clark (R)X000,00%100000,45000000011001
Teemu Pulkkinen (R) (TOT)X0033,33%631000,14000000000000
__Teemu Pulkkinen (Tor)X000,00%010000,00000000000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%017000,10000000000000
Brian StraitX000,00%034000,08000000000100
Bobby FarnhamX0050,00%220000,99000000000000
Matt WalkerX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Zac Rinaldo (TOT)X0050,00%640000,00000010000000
__Zac Rinaldo (Clb)X0050,00%640000,00000010000
Jordan Weal (R)X0066,67%900000,00000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Miikka Kiprusoff612128110,9112,663615211601791758330,627516022722
Connor Hellebuyck (TOT)228640,9122,6711910053599266100,533151760211
__Connor Hellebuyck (NJ )177430,9192,549210039481217000,545111340
__Connor Hellebuyck (Tor)30210,8773,2518500108134100,500436
__Connor Hellebuyck (NYR)21000,8922,81850043715000,0000114
Andrew Hammond (TOT)2421320,8963,2911470063607269020,66791748210
__Andrew Hammond (Phi)110710,8753,855610036288123020,3333924
__Andrew Hammond (Ana)132610,9152,765870027319146000,8336824

RedWings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX803640761800721363109317911,61%29163020,371210224516600012207
Nikita KucherovX822945742231592662399614412,13%42156319,0771522311731128183
Nazem KadriX8225386310355881222136212111,74%33140517,146121820160000265
Rick Nash (TOT)X8130285859620148882337614612,88%37144917,892810241581128159
__Rick Nash (Phi)X6213-49511916101612,50%410517,5501129000013
__Rick Nash (Was)X48161632-45559144137387611,68%2082517,1825717104112474
__Rick Nash (Ott)X115380120201627101718,52%319317,52011215000125
__Rick Nash (Det)X167815132010261953183713,21%1032620,40011330000348
Guillaume LatendresseX82132639-16151377216055858,13%22117514,33212147138000013
Matt CullenX821325381160808914837948,78%30125515,312573571126181
Tyler EnnisX601819371414073701645110410,98%1796716,1137101685000241
Justin SchultzX8262430246052997640287,89%63162919,8624616169000178
Linus Omark (TOT)X8212172923006750149521098,05%2294511,52101122101245
__Linus Omark (Ott)X66913220200563711644877,76%2076011,51101122000021
__Linus Omark (Det)X1634721001113338229,09%218511,5800000101224
Roman JosiX815242912807410712038414,17%105183122,60369151660001227
Andrew ShawX73141226-41207462118347911,86%1699313,60033564000333
Nick BoyntonX822222415120102241249230592,17%104186022,69134101600004173
Kelsey TessierX67891704015508624519,30%1867610,090000100000
Dana TyrellX637916032060439535637,37%2086213,6900001100001
X - Mathieu DarcyX41661238026346125269,84%1348511,8200002000011
Tim BrentX475510-514056308724375,75%849810,590000100009
Robert BortuzzoX82099-17201051238528190,00%72154718,87000070001160
David RundbladX6817814036535116241,96%51101014,85000014000139
Barry TallacksonX1922408021151041520,00%820010,550000500001
Radko Gudas (TOT)X41134557535332815103,57%4163615,5200014000169
__Radko Gudas (Ott)X251121395211718765,56%2736314,5300012000014
__Radko Gudas (Det)X160224180141610840,00%1427317,0600002000155
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X13022220017138710,00%1624318,66011126000019
__Greg Pateryn (Det)X13022220017138710,00%1624318,66011126000019
Jiri NovotnyX11101-4160211193211,11%213912,600000000009
Michael RafflX26101-11202318209145,00%327610,610000900000
Juraj MikusX2011020121010,00%4199,520000000000
Justin BraunX1000000001000,00%01313,330000000000
Daniel PribylX10000-44013711360,00%21009,960000100000
Corey Tropp (TOT)X1700011201936240,00%11488,690000000000
__Corey Tropp (Det)X1700011201936240,00%11488,690000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX5353,62%17383927020,932140000041837
Nikita KucherovX7344,58%835926110,953130010011864
Nazem KadriX3147,52%12293331010,90050000320365
Rick Nash (TOT)X3448,75%804327100,80291120011474
__Rick Nash (Phi)X000,00%252000,57000010011
__Rick Nash (Was)X1242,55%472616100,78171000011
__Rick Nash (Ott)X1257,14%1471000,83000000011
__Rick Nash (Det)X1064,71%1758000,92120110011
Guillaume LatendresseX2145,16%622521000,666140010021024
Matt CullenX4053,13%10052425000,61000000210114
Tyler EnnisX2343,24%744215000,774100000000313
Justin SchultzX100,00%03733000,37000000094211
Linus Omark (TOT)X1241,46%413811000,61000000130021
__Linus Omark (Ott)X0139,47%382910000,58000000130
__Linus Omark (Det)X1166,67%391000,76000000130
Roman JosiX100,00%03653000,321200003130113
Andrew ShawX1036,17%472819000,52000002200031
Nick BoyntonX100,00%03560000,26021010000130
Kelsey TessierX2046,79%1561817000,500000000251102
Dana TyrellX1144,90%491620000,37000002200101
X - Mathieu DarcyX0057,86%1401514000,50000001100011
Tim BrentX0142,07%145105000,40000000310010
Robert BortuzzoX00100.00%11748000,120000000821000
David RundbladX000,00%01623000,16000000000001
Barry TallacksonX1022,22%944000,40000000340010
Radko Gudas (TOT)X000,00%0222000,130010000274001
__Radko Gudas (Ott)X000,00%0113000,110010000274
__Radko Gudas (Det)X000,00%019000,150000000274
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X000,00%004000,160000000121000
__Greg Pateryn (Det)X000,00%004000,160000000121
Jiri NovotnyX0151,24%12121000,14110000120000
Michael RafflX0033,33%922000,07010000022000
Juraj MikusX000,00%000001,05000000000000
Justin BraunX000,00%002000,00000000000000
Daniel PribylX0031,37%5121000,00000000011000
Corey Tropp (TOT)X0020,00%511000,0000000001717000
__Corey Tropp (Det)X0020,00%511000,0000000001717
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Raycroft56341740,9242,293307201261650733020,688325524964
Michal Neuvirth (TOT)3316850,9102,6318032379877402110,750242956251
__Michal Neuvirth (Min)93200,8923,15343201816674010,000058
__Michal Neuvirth (Clb)43100,9152,3722801910646100,0000423
__Michal Neuvirth (Ott)43100,9292,2024501912667001,000644
__Michal Neuvirth (Det)167450,9102,619880143479215000,667181621

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel Datsyuk (TOT)X85194766-1612610162140296881776,42%43170120,01101222311800005112
__Pavel Datsyuk (LA )X41101828-12440946912643937,94%2482820,205381581000326
__Pavel Datsyuk (Pit)X9055120171323590,00%313314,7701121400001
__Pavel Datsyuk (Buf)X3592433-58010515814740756,12%1674021,1458131485000285
Henrik Sedin (TOT)X79213657-50053113219651219,59%32143818,20461017208000228
__Henrik Sedin (Col)X55132336-1100447815451888,44%21101918,5235813154000117
__Henrik Sedin (Ari)X8415100212203920,00%111514,3810132000000
__Henrik Sedin (Buf)X16412165007234511248,89%1030419,02011134000110
Jordan Staal (TOT)X76193554-589151251181675410011,38%30143818,9241317231672135238
__Jordan Staal (Cal)X65172946-38315112101151449011,26%27124219,1031215211472025216
__Jordan Staal (Buf)X11268-260131716101012,50%319617,80112220011022
Logan CoutureX752219411161512182146399715,07%34138218,43549151783036129
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X85192140-61609987236831208,05%39128515,11112775112590
__Mats Zuccarello (Pit)X24369-24026196719324,48%1530412,650001100000
__Mats Zuccarello (Buf)X61161531-4120736816964889,47%2498116,08112674112590
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X801321347101151727117163967,60%19126715,8416710138011114
__Wayne Simmonds (Edm)X3421113-1531563247330452,74%751115,0204465900005
__Wayne Simmonds (SJ )X28358-130074304418176,82%745616,2911235300000
__Wayne Simmonds (Buf)X1885139180351754153414,81%530016,6701112601119
Rostislav KleslaX82721284461013211611254446,25%86203624,8334772170002158
X - Cédric RacineX76101424560464915245826,58%2085111,200220220003105
Shawn BelleX821212217941079916926321,45%91168220,510446217011297
Jonathan MarchessaultX8261521-4100656415043834,00%1791311,14000022000016
Justin AbdelkaderX829918-377151076910342538,74%26104712,77112158000012
Johnny OduyaX8241418-3420731218235304,88%121202124,6400021481127261
Cody Franson (TOT)X8721517-6700801036816292,94%98168519,362024700332234
__Cody Franson (Cal)X31178-2240234527593,70%4061219,74101112011297
__Cody Franson (Clb)X2916722804235275123,70%3161321,13101356022063
__Cody Franson (Buf)X27022-6180152314680,00%2746017,0300003000074
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X8841216-213010751238840374,55%111202423,0012341440115282
__Dennis Seidenberg (Phi)X13011-20081412230,00%2132224,81000027000140
__Dennis Seidenberg (Ari)X19213-68018161510613,33%1839320,69000016000052
__Dennis Seidenberg (Ott)X38279-1115536613419185,88%5090923,921232660001117
__Dennis Seidenberg (Buf)X18033-2751332279100,00%2239922,18000235011373
Jay McClementX8287150340835366193212,12%157869,5800000011371
Kenndal McArdle (TOT)X23538-4160261745132011,11%430613,291012800014
__Kenndal McArdle (Buf)X23538-4160261745132011,11%430613,291012800014
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X8026811401070794026235,00%59132716,590000190001158
__Calvin de Haan (Ott)X28224660192068833,33%1642015,00000014000027
__Calvin de Haan (Ari)X90225958177230,00%919221,3400004000039
__Calvin de Haan (Pit)X80113100657520,00%1214418,000000000001
__Calvin de Haan (Buf)X35011-315537372011100,00%2257116,3100001000190
Kamil KrepsX20123200111617085,88%622311,1300000011249
Joel ChampagneX310110010100100.00%0165,470000210111
Jamie DevaneX2011-100402110,00%12512,560000100001
Georgy GuryanovX6011040333010,00%06611,080000000004
Jared Knight (R)X180112408411470,00%21086,010000100000
Joe VitaleX1000000000000,00%022,050000000000
Tomas KundratekX4000220150100,00%46516,200000000008
Chris WidemanX6000-320536420,00%39515,800000200018
Chris BourqueX6000-240107070,00%0487,950000000000
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X18000-42017142820220,00%619810,980000100000
__Frank Vatrano (Buf)X18000-42017142820220,00%619810,980000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel Datsyuk (TOT)X1152,90%18433825010,782130021200419
__Pavel Datsyuk (LA )X1053,20%9681410000,68060001200
__Pavel Datsyuk (Pit)X0058,89%9031000,75000001200
__Pavel Datsyuk (Buf)X0151,85%7852114010,89270021200
Henrik Sedin (TOT)X3153,99%15172725000,79380000022715
__Henrik Sedin (Col)X3054,14%10881919000,71140000022
__Henrik Sedin (Ari)X0155,28%12333000,87120000022
__Henrik Sedin (Buf)X0052,94%30653001,05120000022
Jordan Staal (TOT)X4152,70%12942523100,75162010042463
__Jordan Staal (Cal)X3152,61%12432320100,74162010042
__Jordan Staal (Buf)X1054,90%5123000,82000000042
Logan CoutureX1147,06%1362527110,59050010077524
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X4250,00%683924000,62130000130452
__Mats Zuccarello (Pit)X0041,67%1254000,59000000130
__Mats Zuccarello (Buf)X4251,79%563420000,63130000130
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X3244,44%633115000,54251020042043
__Wayne Simmonds (Edm)X0042,86%21168000,51141020042
__Wayne Simmonds (SJ )X2150,00%2245000,35000000042
__Wayne Simmonds (Buf)X1140,00%20112000,87110000042
Rostislav KleslaX000,00%05567000,28010110011300
X - Cédric RacineX1044,71%852619000,56030000044311
Shawn BelleX000,00%02545000,26001010055010
Jonathan MarchessaultX1140,36%1662015000,461100000178013
Justin AbdelkaderX3050,85%591213000,340120101100201
Johnny OduyaX000,00%02873000,180000000344000
Cody Franson (TOT)X000,00%02061000,2000000004419011
__Cody Franson (Cal)X000,00%0924000,2600000004419
__Cody Franson (Clb)X000,00%0520000,2300000004419
__Cody Franson (Buf)X000,00%0617000,0900000004419
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X110,00%02357000,160001100328101
__Dennis Seidenberg (Phi)X000,00%018000,060000000328
__Dennis Seidenberg (Ari)X010,00%0717000,150000000328
__Dennis Seidenberg (Ott)X100,00%01020000,200000100328
__Dennis Seidenberg (Buf)X000,00%0512000,150001000328
Jay McClementX1050,00%460411000,38000000088012
Kenndal McArdle (TOT)X1038,46%1363000,52000000011100
__Kenndal McArdle (Buf)X1038,46%1363000,52000000011
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X100,00%01740000,1200101005221100
__Calvin de Haan (Ott)X100,00%049000,1900000005221
__Calvin de Haan (Ari)X000,00%0310000,2100001005221
__Calvin de Haan (Pit)X000,00%052000,1400000005221
__Calvin de Haan (Buf)X000,00%0519000,0400100005221
Kamil KrepsX1066,67%624000,27000000066000
Joel ChampagneX0150,00%200001,22000000083000
Jamie DevaneX000,00%000000,8000000001616000
Georgy GuryanovX0066,67%302000,30000000000000
Jared Knight (R)X0040,00%1053000,18000000084000
Joe VitaleX000,00%000000,00000000091000
Tomas KundratekX000,00%000000,00000000072000
Chris WidemanX000,00%015000,000000000163000
Chris BourqueX0066,67%320000,00000000011000
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X0050,00%440000,0000000001818000
__Frank Vatrano (Buf)X0050,00%440000,0000000001818
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitaly Kolesnik92300,9092,45417001718793000,7504444100
Corey Crawford (TOT)662233100,9003,0137511001881889841310,745476615333
__Corey Crawford (Was)1831040,9002,989866049492220000,75020183
__Corey Crawford (Phi)95310,9053,054914025263115000,000293
__Corey Crawford (Cal)2261330,8983,2013110070689315210,80015229
__Corey Crawford (Buf)178720,9012,749630044445191100,80010170
Matt Hackett60200,8853,64264001613976000,0000233000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent Lecavalier (TOT)X80344074-499451751342909217411,72%36171221,407815291560007204
__Vincent Lecavalier (NYR)X38111930-115335755913346798,27%1685822,583471381000397
__Vincent Lecavalier (Ott)X422321447461010075157469514,65%2085420,3344816750004106
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X842535600361011491306991638,17%34156718,6641014191610004142
__Artemi Panarin (Clb)X8000-41410991812120,00%313416,7000001200001
__Artemi Panarin (Ari)X225914-64026207628396,58%537817,1812354200007
__Artemi Panarin (Ott)X54202646101807962212591129,43%26105619,553811141080004134
Jiri Hudler (TOT)X8026315732047692367113711,02%32135516,9414112529165000124
__Jiri Hudler (Det)X6422295192036571995312311,06%26110517,2712102227132000123
__Jiri Hudler (Ott)X16426-600111237181410,81%625015,6421323300002
Drew Stafford (TOT)X80182240813571931805610610,00%23131416,4225717126000251
__Drew Stafford (Buf)X64141630060627916250928,64%19106016,5624616125000249
__Drew Stafford (Ott)X1646108759141861422,22%425415,890111200001
Sergei KostitsynX80132538-656014088182521247,14%28134116,774610211551129104
Oliver Ekman LarssonX8253136-22103513511013345673,76%107212525,9121012141840002232
David DesharnaisX8014213525156981149501019,40%31103612,95112125000012
Cam Fowler (TOT)X8252429-9805211212033324,17%95199424,31358131840111163
__Cam Fowler (Det)X6632023-76042959928283,03%81162424,61246101500111115
__Cam Fowler (Ott)X16246-220101721549,52%1437023,11112333000047
Colin Greening (TOT)X84101727-2115838212746827,87%27111413,26033338011093
__Colin Greening (Tor)X17224-20020212071810,00%620311,9400000000016
__Colin Greening (Clb)X23156-2202528276183,70%533414,5301101011077
__Colin Greening (Ott)X447101729538338033468,75%1657713,1102233800000
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X70321241140551049540433,16%68154922,1325712209000178
__Shayne Gostisbehere (Tor)X5111314-112040676722331,49%44108221,2114510175000126
__Shayne Gostisbehere (Ott)X19281022015372818107,14%2446724,59112234000052
Andrew CoglianoX74121123-13959160108358511,11%21110014,8623561112026123
Oskars Bartulis (TOT)X8032023-823570967039334,29%64161020,1223510189000032
__Oskars Bartulis (NJ )X5331215013537624927216,12%36104019,63213812200005
__Oskars Bartulis (Tor)X11044-24014158650,00%1223621,4901113500005
__Oskars Bartulis (Ott)X16044-660191913670,00%1633320,81011132000022
Jordan SchroederX641210223135474581315414,81%2182212,85246756000012
Mark PysykX73311143440841075824355,17%64134718,4611251130003159
Ondrej Roman (TOT)X568513-711551328133359,88%75479,7700000000022
__Ondrej Roman (NJ )X438412-640422669232511,59%54239,8500000000022
__Ondrej Roman (Mon)X8011175259870,00%18410,460000000000
__Ondrej Roman (Ott)X5000-200713230,00%1407,930000000000
Alexander Korolyuk (TOT)X848210-1320254780294510,00%2691810,9300004101124
__Alexander Korolyuk (Clb)X234151007143071513,33%623710,280000010114
__Alexander Korolyuk (Det)X45415-72015294621288,70%1652911,7500003000011
__Alexander Korolyuk (Ott)X16000-700344120,00%41539,550000200009
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X485510-69536405215329,62%1154911,4400002000024
Shaone Morrisonn (TOT)X80369-78023604618216,52%47118514,81000031000164
__Shaone Morrisonn (Buf)X64167-78017523612152,78%4296515,07000029000151
__Shaone Morrisonn (Ott)X1620200068106620,00%522013,7600002000013
Jared BollX38167-423562213812262,63%53719,770110300000
Toni RajalaX24325-64013203913287,69%824110,060112800001
Reece Scarlett (R)X110331954107420,00%1016414,9100001000016
Keith AulieX2022200112010,00%02512,470000000000
Andrew BodnarchukX3022300033020,00%24314,270000000002
Boris ValabikX1000020311000,00%21312,530000000000
Ludwig BlomstrandX1000000001000,00%077,200000000001
Louis LeblancX1000000000000,00%011,030000000000
Tomas MalecX1000100100000,00%01616,180000000001
Kent HuskinsX2000-200020000,00%22613,140000000003
Mike WeaverX4000140320100,00%75213,100000000006
Jonathan MatsumotoX4000-220815030,00%0348,510000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent Lecavalier (TOT)X2355,44%18585039010,863153510140747
__Vincent Lecavalier (NYR)X0254,32%8211917000,703122410140
__Vincent Lecavalier (Ott)X2156,32%10373122011,03031100140
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X6240,67%1506529000,77150111100744
__Artemi Panarin (Clb)X0022,22%910000,00000111100
__Artemi Panarin (Ari)X1118,18%22237000,74010001100
__Artemi Panarin (Ott)X5146,22%1194122000,87140001100
Jiri Hudler (TOT)X3249,37%795325010,84370000011246
__Jiri Hudler (Det)X3148,28%584420010,92360000011
__Jiri Hudler (Ott)X0152,38%2195000,48010000011
Drew Stafford (TOT)X2049,11%1123028110,61171000130115
__Drew Stafford (Buf)X2050,59%852722010,57170000130
__Drew Stafford (Ott)X0044,44%2736100,79001000130
Sergei KostitsynX1145,28%1063325000,57130000021123
Oliver Ekman LarssonX100,00%04668000,340010000141020
David DesharnaisX0049,15%7652510000,68021000041331
Cam Fowler (TOT)X010,00%03557000,29000000054111
__Cam Fowler (Det)X000,00%02644000,28000000054
__Cam Fowler (Ott)X010,00%0913000,32000000054
Colin Greening (TOT)X2146,84%4591721000,48000100042042
__Colin Greening (Tor)X1047,45%13722000,39000000042
__Colin Greening (Clb)X0149,79%23939000,36000000042
__Colin Greening (Ott)X1037,35%831210000,59000100042
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X000,00%03644000,31000000086000
__Shayne Gostisbehere (Tor)X000,00%02335000,26000000086
__Shayne Gostisbehere (Ott)X000,00%0139000,43000000086
Andrew CoglianoX1153,41%881419000,42140100065021
Oskars Bartulis (TOT)X000,00%02844000,290000100536020
__Oskars Bartulis (NJ )X000,00%01535000,290000100536
__Oskars Bartulis (Tor)X000,00%061000,340000000536
__Oskars Bartulis (Ott)X000,00%078000,240000000536
Jordan SchroederX0346,75%1691310000,54110010033210
Mark PysykX000,00%01932000,2100000001111001
Ondrej Roman (TOT)X0144,83%29184010,48000101100111
__Ondrej Roman (NJ )X0146,43%28144010,57000001100
__Ondrej Roman (Mon)X000,00%140000,24000101100
__Ondrej Roman (Ott)X000,00%000000,00000001100
Alexander Korolyuk (TOT)X1038,89%721815000,2200000002424100
__Alexander Korolyuk (Clb)X0025,00%2481000,4200000002424
__Alexander Korolyuk (Det)X1047,62%211013000,1900000002424
__Alexander Korolyuk (Ott)X0044,44%2701000,0000000002424
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X0045,68%3591215000,360001000251000
Shaone Morrisonn (TOT)X100,00%01727000,15000000011001
__Shaone Morrisonn (Buf)X000,00%01523000,15000000011
__Shaone Morrisonn (Ott)X100,00%024000,18000000011
Jared BollX1040,00%1085000,38000010044000
Toni RajalaX0120,00%555000,41000000066001
Reece Scarlett (R)X000,00%004000,37000000081000
Keith AulieX000,00%002001,600000000503000
Andrew BodnarchukX000,00%001000,93000000011000
Boris ValabikX000,00%000000,000000001170000
Ludwig BlomstrandX000,00%010000,00000000099000
Louis LeblancX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Tomas MalecX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Kent HuskinsX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Mike WeaverX000,00%011000,00000000011000
Jonathan MatsumotoX0055,56%910000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michaell Morrison (TOT)165540,9222,669024040510264210,647171451203
__Michaell Morrison (Det)134340,9172,747222033398205200,647171134
__Michaell Morrison (Ott)31200,9382,3418020711259010,0000317
Tuukka Rask (TOT)54232360,9102,793242021511674794140,774535231651
__Tuukka Rask (Ari)38151560,9132,672295011021168550010,718393621
__Tuukka Rask (Ott)168800,9033,109480149506244130,929141610
Anders Nilsson93500,8983,215040027266135110,000089100
Viktor Fasth10100,8674,04590043016000,000010000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX82305686-1036097126304922169,87%38179221,8581321321922027156
Alexander OvechkinX82384179-788102158331410820312,10%28169820,709162526191011167
Derick Brassard (TOT)X813029591649151631092297214213,10%35148618,3525714187000576
__Derick Brassard (Buf)X64232649113610123951915812012,04%31119218,6215613150000572
__Derick Brassard (SJ )X1773105135401438142218,42%429517,3310113700004
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X83272754460104972577414910,51%37159719,248614221711017105
__Ryan Callahan (Flo)X58252449-24080582176012111,52%28114719,78861421130000563
__Ryan Callahan (SJ )X2523562024394014285,00%945017,99000141101242
Tyler JohnsonX82192140-32083128198631169,60%36150718,38538201821127139
Jordan EberleX82142640-2402599138508810,14%26165820,2235814176011499
Adam LarssonX82824322356011312010337387,77%109196824,004610111890000161
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X8352732-61756212711538444,35%104205224,7302282010331184
__Alex Pietrangelo (Was)X7011-70071511350,00%618426,36000124000021
__Alex Pietrangelo (SJ )X765263111755511210435394,81%98186824,5802271780331163
Tanner Pearson (R)X82111728-171151006612647848,73%28114313,93044693000153
X - Michael GadboisX82121426914104759116417210,34%167088,640000500011
Brett ConnollyX8271522-240354715347884,58%1689110,860111500003
Kevin ShattenkirkX6941822-13120311159449464,26%114164523,8417881640001135
Marcus KrugerX82101020-800397211740728,55%27101212,35101215000036
Michael Mersch (R)X7389171560293271165311,27%95958,140000600004
Josh MansonX82212146641081936121233,28%97131716,061012350003114
Éric Gélinas (TOT)X7821012-824065927327262,74%72157620,202245163000040
__Éric Gélinas (Phi)X9011-4207137110,00%615917,6400002000008
__Éric Gélinas (Ari)X220223802427235120,00%1944520,2400004500002
__Éric Gélinas (SJ )X47279-714034524321134,65%4797220,67224599000029
Zach TrotmanX8211011-225550684026252,50%61112613,7300005000033
Seth Griffith (TOT)X306281120321949202012,24%830910,290000500000
__Seth Griffith (SJ )X306281120321949202012,24%830910,290000500000
Andreas Martinsen (TOT)X2634706022191872116,67%82238,560000100001
__Andreas Martinsen (Ari)X10011-3209104340,00%5888,770000000001
__Andreas Martinsen (SJ )X163363401391441721,43%31358,430000100000
Angelo EspositoX2022200215120,00%02311,510000000000
Zach BudishX91011006351520,00%1707,760000000000
Brett Carson (TOT)X49011-13603844278150,00%4175915,4900002000055
__Brett Carson (Tor)X9000-700958150,00%1216418,2800000000010
__Brett Carson (Ari)X1000000030000,00%01716,920000000002
__Brett Carson (Clb)X32011-260202714680,00%1846814,6200002000027
__Brett Carson (SJ )X7000-400995120,00%1111015,6700000000016
Alexander BurmistrovX1000000112000,00%01211,720000000000
Mark FistricX7000-375682000,00%48912,780000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX4154,91%21895331010,962130000280747
Alexander OvechkinX7555,04%2388423000,934131012200967
Derick Brassard (TOT)X6152,74%12615021010,797160031500474
__Derick Brassard (Buf)X4152,64%11573718010,826130021500
__Derick Brassard (SJ )X2053,85%104133000,68130011500
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X4351,82%1104737010,682600000158633
__Ryan Callahan (Flo)X4255,26%763933010,852400000158
__Ryan Callahan (SJ )X0144,12%3484000,220200000158
Tyler JohnsonX4147,95%10512921000,53120000021212
Jordan EberleX4140,32%1242525000,482400000133022
Adam LarssonX310,00%02665000,33000000150031
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X000,00%04675000,310001001230003
__Alex Pietrangelo (Was)X000,00%036000,110000001230
__Alex Pietrangelo (SJ )X000,00%04369000,330001001230
Tanner Pearson (R)X0259,46%373113000,49110100011144
X - Michael GadboisX4046,26%2812211000,730011001250223
Brett ConnollyX0034,62%263316000,490000000141004
Kevin ShattenkirkX010,00%04647000,27000000088000
Marcus KrugerX1150,91%4382715000,40000000022310
Michael Mersch (R)X0146,51%43117000,57000000033000
Josh MansonX010,00%01035000,210000200283001
Éric Gélinas (TOT)X000,00%03049000,1500000001715000
__Éric Gélinas (Phi)X000,00%027000,1300000001715
__Éric Gélinas (Ari)X000,00%01211000,0900000001715
__Éric Gélinas (SJ )X000,00%01631000,1900000001715
Zach TrotmanX100,00%01329000,20001000011101
Seth Griffith (TOT)X0162,50%854000,52000000099110
__Seth Griffith (SJ )X0162,50%854000,52000000099
Andreas Martinsen (TOT)X1021,43%1430000,63000000022002
__Andreas Martinsen (Ari)X0020,00%1010000,23000000022
__Andreas Martinsen (SJ )X1025,00%420000,89000000022
Angelo EspositoX000,00%010001,74000001100000
Zach BudishX0066,67%300000,29000000075000
Brett Carson (TOT)X000,00%0525000,03000001100000
__Brett Carson (Tor)X000,00%018000,00000001100
__Brett Carson (Ari)X000,00%000000,00000001100
__Brett Carson (Clb)X000,00%0415000,04000001100
__Brett Carson (SJ )X000,00%002000,00000001100
Alexander BurmistrovX0042,86%700000,00000000000000
Mark FistricX000,00%004000,000010000147000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard (TOT)68362380,9252,304040811552066957220,7054468115115
__Jimmy Howard (Buf)36181340,9152,55209061891048477200,68222362
__Jimmy Howard (SJ )32181040,9352,03195020661018480020,72722329
Christopher Gibson199810,9232,4611002045585274210,50021855421
Kieran Millan31110,8923,57185001110249000,333336000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Tanguay (TOT)X75323466-1422096852748117411,68%35145119,345141923165000480
__Alex Tanguay (Cal)X6022-42068299140,00%311318,82022412000220
__Alex Tanguay (Clb)X11437-54013104810268,33%522620,55000218000015
__Alex Tanguay (Dal)X58282957-516077671976213414,21%27111219,175121717136000245
Phil KesselX822826541240651002516916011,16%39155618,9777142019900009
Taylor Hall (TOT)X85203252-1455130110238861878,40%39169019,886814171830119161
__Taylor Hall (Ana)X46121022-6275675512138959,92%2190919,7523581030117134
__Taylor Hall (Dal)X39822305180635511748926,84%1878120,02459980000227
Ryan JohansenX82232851-587151431181916911212,04%32149618,25511162419500007
Jakob SilfverbergX82212546213565802014911410,45%30135816,56851317161000356
Michal Handzus (TOT)X83143044-9395165124194571317,22%43145117,49369101331016111
__Michal Handzus (Clb)X17156-614025204210272,38%733219,55022130000136
__Michal Handzus (Tor)X1836964030183317209,09%1223913,2900007000220
__Michal Handzus (Col)X15538-21153831539319,43%926617,71000127101217
__Michal Handzus (Dal)X3351621-710072556621537,58%1561418,62347869000139
John KlingbergX826253162010719812648424,76%87193223,56347102130006180
Alexander Steen (TOT)X791611275180807517744969,04%22109813,90235960000014
__Alexander Steen (Pit)X14437-10020144811198,33%818713,370110200004
__Alexander Steen (Was)X44871512140483680275610,00%759613,5612383200008
__Alexander Steen (Clb)X2000-100254010,00%12814,180000000002
__Alexander Steen (Dal)X19415-5401020456208,89%628615,0710112500000
Boone Jenner (R) (TOT)X80101525-166401079512741777,87%31127315,910113601014141
__Boone Jenner (Phi)X334711022037467118395,63%1455716,88000061014132
__Boone Jenner (Ana)X28336-11360412627111811,11%840614,5100011000006
__Boone Jenner (Dal)X19358-560292329122010,34%930916,2701124400004
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X787152243810601017729399,09%78157020,1333691360335214
__Mattias Ekholm (NYR)X6541216331552845821316,90%58130420,0612351140335213
__Mattias Ekholm (Dal)X13336175817198815,79%2026720,5321342200002
Chris KellyX82715223180637711525656,09%2891811,20000070115189
Niklas HjalmarssonX7811819-110059884928182,04%80137617,64000050002185
Jake DowellX7981018364201027612130736,61%1689411,32000000007128
Jesse Joensuu (TOT)X4488163391573348236519,76%958413,2800006000133
__Jesse Joensuu (Dal)X4488163391573348236519,76%958413,2800006000133
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X8341115-643594997126325,63%93169820,4611211150000182
__Brent Seabrook (Ana)X37235-61803746368155,56%4077520,951121460000115
__Brent Seabrook (Was)X271453100292918785,56%3052819,56000061000044
__Brent Seabrook (Dal)X19145-31552824171195,88%2339520,8100008000023
Shawn HorcoffX66571228045445512429,09%1867710,26000011015156
Lars Eller (TOT)X4356114120342350192310,00%83808,830000100000
__Lars Eller (Flo)X334371100251426161515,38%42778,390000000000
__Lars Eller (Clb)X40111205110140,00%14010,080000000000
__Lars Eller (Col)X61232004814247,14%36310,460000000000
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X8001111540058946826380,00%80169121,140000280111203
__Braydon Coburn (Phi)X8011-6808107230,00%1019424,28000016000027
__Braydon Coburn (Dal)X72010101132050846124350,00%70149720,800000120111176
Jordie Benn (TOT)X62178316051644414182,27%53103016,6200002000048
__Jordie Benn (Nas)X58178616049604113182,44%4897016,7200002000046
__Jordie Benn (Flo)X1000000100100,00%11414,100000000000
__Jordie Benn (Dal)X3000-300143000,00%44615,440000000001
Andrew Macdonald (TOT)X70077-90021884021270,00%69129318,47000080113116
__Andrew Macdonald (Col)X37044-60016442513180,00%3368818,6000005011041
__Andrew Macdonald (Dal)X33033-30054415890,00%3660518,3400003000375
X - Julien GagnéX1012330059184135,56%410610,550000800002
Jonathon Blum (TOT)X13033-5001105550,00%821816,8001113000011
__Jonathon Blum (Mon)X13033-5001105550,00%821816,8001113000011
Craig Cunningham (TOT)X90220001029130,00%3738,100000000000
__Craig Cunningham (Col)X7011000915030,00%3578,120000000000
__Craig Cunningham (Dal)X2011000114100,00%0168,030000000000
Mike KomisarekX1000000400100,00%11312,850000000001
Kenny RyanX3000-200015350,00%03110,460000000000
Adam Clendening (R)X4000-300142110,00%66115,210001400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Tanguay (TOT)X6243,27%1045320110,917120000011962
__Alex Tanguay (Cal)X0016,67%652000,35110000011
__Alex Tanguay (Clb)X1025,93%2794000,62000000011
__Alex Tanguay (Dal)X5252,11%713914111,036110000011
Phil KesselX2452,29%1096724000,694120000043223
Taylor Hall (TOT)X1448,28%1166332000,62370100022434
__Taylor Hall (Ana)X1448,89%453720000,48140100022
__Taylor Hall (Dal)X0047,89%712612000,77230000022
Ryan JohansenX2350,15%16173618000,68080120011134
Jakob SilfverbergX3042,27%974415100,685160012300224
Michal Handzus (TOT)X4051,87%13383026000,61001000022222
__Michal Handzus (Clb)X0053,64%33068000,36000000022
__Michal Handzus (Tor)X1052,45%20484000,75000000022
__Michal Handzus (Col)X1051,16%25883000,60001000022
__Michal Handzus (Dal)X2050,92%546811000,68000000022
John KlingbergX000,00%04660100,320000203160321
Alexander Steen (TOT)X2237,68%2073119000,49010000000234
__Alexander Steen (Pit)X0041,67%1243000,75000000000
__Alexander Steen (Was)X0237,14%175217000,50010000000
__Alexander Steen (Clb)X00100.00%221000,00000000000
__Alexander Steen (Dal)X2033,33%1848000,35000000000
Boone Jenner (R) (TOT)X1249,25%8652220000,390000001120020
__Boone Jenner (Phi)X1150,19%530912000,390000001120
__Boone Jenner (Ana)X0148,78%16436000,300000001120
__Boone Jenner (Dal)X0046,78%171102000,520000001120
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X200,00%02443000,28020022400023
__Mattias Ekholm (NYR)X200,00%02039000,25020012400
__Mattias Ekholm (Dal)X000,00%044000,45000012400
Chris KellyX3049,90%5111414000,480000000362011
Niklas HjalmarssonX010,00%01239000,280000000131000
Jake DowellX0151,42%5271714000,40001020041040
Jesse Joensuu (TOT)X300,00%10176000,55000030022122
__Jesse Joensuu (Dal)X300,00%10176000,55000030022
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X200,00%01152000,180001000151100
__Brent Seabrook (Ana)X100,00%0428000,130000000151
__Brent Seabrook (Was)X100,00%0411000,190000000151
__Brent Seabrook (Dal)X000,00%0313000,250001000151
Shawn HorcoffX1146,67%301212000,350000000104100
Lars Eller (TOT)X0247,32%11297000,58000000095101
__Lars Eller (Flo)X010,00%085000,51000000095
__Lars Eller (Clb)X000,00%010000,50000000095
__Lars Eller (Col)X010,00%002000,96000000095
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X000,00%01446000,1300000001910000
__Braydon Coburn (Phi)X000,00%038000,1000000001910
__Braydon Coburn (Dal)X000,00%01138000,1300000001910
Jordie Benn (TOT)X000,00%0934000,160000000139000
__Jordie Benn (Nas)X000,00%0934000,160000000139
__Jordie Benn (Flo)X000,00%000000,000000000139
__Jordie Benn (Dal)X000,00%000000,000000000139
Andrew Macdonald (TOT)X000,00%01632000,110000000572000
__Andrew Macdonald (Col)X000,00%01117000,120000000572
__Andrew Macdonald (Dal)X000,00%0515000,100000000572
X - Julien GagnéX0041,67%2420000,57000000022000
Jonathon Blum (TOT)X000,00%026000,270000000241000
__Jonathon Blum (Mon)X000,00%026000,270000000241
Craig Cunningham (TOT)X000,00%111000,55000000000000
__Craig Cunningham (Col)X000,00%110000,35000000000
__Craig Cunningham (Dal)X000,00%001001,24000000000
Mike KomisarekX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Kenny RyanX000,00%010000,00000000055000
Adam Clendening (R)X000,00%001000,000000000154000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider (TOT)63312270,9222,253604021351726751230,8294158231093
__Cory Schneider (Clb)123810,8952,956310031296126100,000097
__Cory Schneider (Dal)51281460,9272,102973021041430625130,829414916
Jaroslav Halak (TOT)2591120,8973,2213220071691293200,77892357020
__Jaroslav Halak (Clb)71210,9013,11328001717173100,000076
__Jaroslav Halak (Min)10100,6678,382100393000,000015
__Jaroslav Halak (Dal)178810,9003,159730051511217100,77891546

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marc SavardX823049795775167129333922079,01%41165520,1961925332172029143
Henrik ZetterbergX823537721801011272667916413,16%42165320,1612921352200226138
Nail YakupovX82263561-3956886268591619,70%28146117,81814223420500015
Chuck KobasewX82243559-124010160952408915410,00%34162819,86710172520510110159
Cam AtkinsonX8219244392072761684310811,31%37137516,775491715700001
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X78162238121409180158549510,13%34130916,784488811128145
__Carl Hagelin (Edm)X62132134151408065115467411,30%28108717,544488811124123
__Carl Hagelin (Min)X16314-3001115438216,98%622213,8700000000422
Scott Hartnell (TOT)X82142034-365151397714427779,72%23137416,76381116160000040
__Scott Hartnell (Clb)X23527-5140371333121215,15%834414,98202427000020
__Scott Hartnell (Min)X5991827251151026411115658,11%15103017,4518912133000019
Jesper FastX80141933-41208777152421019,21%35108213,53022237000159
Ladislav Smid (TOT)X80818262160301149731298,25%84178422,30404101190004222
__Ladislav Smid (Clb)X5641115212025736321146,35%56122121,812028760003172
__Ladislav Smid (Min)X24471104054134101511,76%2856323,45202243000149
Dennis PerssonX7742125-1145571858032385,00%85153019,882796173000026
X - Martin LeblancX8281422-280787113036696,15%26109513,35437783000335
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X8202121-152357411410145460,00%92182522,25033111710002166
__Tyson Barrie (Clb)X23055-148019283012110,00%3453823,38000143000166
__Tyson Barrie (Min)X5901616-115555867133350,00%58128721,82033101280001101
Jake MuzzinX72612187560120917633287,89%73152721,21336101810001106
Tuomo Ruutu (TOT)X779716251151435111328787,96%1988711,5200002300001
__Tuomo Ruutu (SJ )X343472361077324110187,32%1243812,8900001800001
__Tuomo Ruutu (Edm)X28437013548135614447,14%431811,350000200001
__Tuomo Ruutu (Min)X152020201861641612,50%31318,710000200000
Landon FerraroX6651015-2260515711134564,50%1684112,7500004000128
Marc-André Bourdon (TOT)X8101111-179220991027718270,00%77153918,990000280111226
__Marc-André Bourdon (Cal)X6501010-10711576876513260,00%61127519,610000220111204
__Marc-André Bourdon (Min)X16011-7215231512510,00%1626416,4800006000022
Jiri SekacX613710-62032336923384,35%64687,670000100003
Jacob JosefsonX46549140393143152611,63%1450811,0500003000017
Tom WandellX61347-610042413518218,57%84717,730000000001
Riku HahlX19235-300318276157,41%420710,8700001000013
Morgan EllisX12044-113510134210,00%1321818,13022125000021
Jeff Schultz (TOT)X3803383154536289140,00%2961016,04000012000045
__Jeff Schultz (Phi)X210335220181811570,00%1731014,76000011000018
__Jeff Schultz (Min)X17000395271817470,00%1230017,6300000000027
Karel Pilar (TOT)X1000000001000,00%01514,950000000001
__Karel Pilar (Min)X1000